Log In

Team Overview: BiKyle/Mazur Coaching

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Neil Gussman Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 22 / 23

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2016)

Neil Gussman Men 55+ Masters 19 / 21

Pottstown Criterium (Jul 10 2016)

Keith Cramer Men 55+ Masters 11 / 29

Emrick Boulevard Criterium in Bethlehem Township PA Results (Jun 26 2016)

Neil Gussman Men Masters 55+ 42 / 53

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Neil Gussman Men 55+ 35 / 39
Neil Gussman Men 55+/65+ 36 / 40

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Neil Gussman Men 55+/65+ Masters 41 / 44

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Jay Gaunt Men Master 60-64 28 / 42

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Jay Gaunt Men Master 60-64 26 / 55
Neil Gussman Men Master 60-64 48 / 55

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Neil Gussman Masters Men 60+ 16 / 30

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2016)

Keith Cramer Men 55+ Masters 4 / 33

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 23 2015)

Kevin Tuttle Men 65+ Masters 3 / 3

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

Neil Gussman Masters Men 55+ 10 / 27

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 18 2015)

Neil Gussman Men 55+ Masters 25 / 26

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Neil Gussman Men 55+ Masters 27 / 27

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Neil Gussman M 55+ 18 / 19

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 11 2015)

Neil Gussman Men 55-59 Master 25 / 26

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Neil Gussman Men 55-59 Masters 19 / 22

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 24 2014)

Keith Cramer Men 55+ MR 9 / 21

Pinecone Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Keith Cramer Men 55-99 Master 10 / 33

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Neil Gussman Master 60+ 9 / 9

Florida State Criterium Championships (Oct 6 2013)

Roman Paczka Men Frs1-master 55-59 4 / 12

Saucony Creek Brewing Last Chance Race (Sep 21 2013)

Stephen Sambrano Men 45+ 15 / 34

Tour de Medford (Sep 14 2013)

Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45+ 8 / 23

30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)

Ryan Dewald Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 34 / 68
Jay Gaunt Men MASTERS 55+ 1 / 9

The Caffeinated Cyclist Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)

Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45+ 4 / 7

Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Timothy Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 71 / 80

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 21 2013)

David Nesler Men Non TT 20 / 31
Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45+ 12 / 13

Saucon Valley Bikes Circuit Race (Jul 14 2013)

Kevin Tuttle Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 55+ 21 / 23

Eagle Criterium (Jul 10 2013)

Ryan Dewald Men PRO 1/2 4 / 27

Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 9 2013)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ 16 / 16

Malvern Criterium (Jul 8 2013)

Ryan Dewald Men PRO 1/2 15 / 40

Coatesville Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Neil Gussman Men Masters 45+ 32 / 33

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Neil Gussman Men Master 55+ 7 / 7

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

Kevin Tuttle Men Master 55+ 27 / 28
David Frankford Men Master 55+ 28 / 28

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-49 24 / 35

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)

Ryan Dewald Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 30-34 17 / 31

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 25 2013)

Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45+ 16 / 21
Stephen Sambrano Men Cat 3 19 / 27

Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)

Ryan Dewald Men Pro1/2 11 / 25

Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)

Ryan Dewald Men CAT PRO/1/2 3 / 39

By The Whey Protein Criterium (May 12 2013)

Eric Fredericks Men Cat 3 26 / 39

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2013)

Neil Gussman Men MASTER CAT 1-4 55+ 19 / 20

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

Ryan Dewald Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 66
Neil Gussman Men Masters 60-64 12 / 13

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)

Kevin Saint clair Men Master 45+ 11 / 64
Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45+ 13 / 64
David Nesler Men Master 45+ 63 / 64
Stephen Sambrano Men Cat 3 10 / 41
Eric Fredericks Men Cat 3 31 / 41

Rock Lititz Tour (Apr 27 2013)

Ryan Dewald Men Category1/2/3 14 / 16

Race of the West (Apr 7 2013)

Roman Paczka Men Masters 50+ 32 / 39

Winter Garden Bike Fest (Apr 6 2013)

Roman Paczka Men Masters 50+ 8 / 28

Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 23 2013)

Ryan Dewald Men USA CRITS 41 / 58

Cigar City Brewing Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

Roman Paczka Men Master 50+ 8 / 24

Orange Blossom Special - Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)

Roman Paczka Men Masters 50+ 12 / 23

Orange Blossom Special - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Roman Paczka Men 31 / 62

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)

Bruce Petrovick Men Master 45+ 26 / 29
Bruce Petrovick Men Master 35+ 13 / 20

The Lake Mary Race Weekend p/b The Fit Lab (Feb 2 2013)

Roman Paczka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 43

Spring Fling of Cycling - Road Race (Jan 27 2013)

Roman Paczka Men Master 50+ 12 / 46

Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)

Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45-99 7 / 55
Tim j Hancock Men Master 45-99 17 / 55

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 2 2012)

Stephen Sambrano Men Category 3 10 / 10

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Stephen Sambrano Men Category3 5 / 31
Timothy Hancock Men Category1/2/3 35 / 50

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 40-44 12 / 26

Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)

Stephen Sambrano Men Master 35-99 51 / 59

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Kevin Saint clair Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 15 / 23

Heart House/CADV South Jersey Omnium (Aug 5 2012)

Eric Fredericks Men Cat1/2/3 33 / 45
Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45-99 12 / 40
Stephen Sambrano Men Master 35-99 15 / 18

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

Kevin Saint clair Masters 50+ (1-4) 14 / 23

Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Timothy Hancock Category 1/2/3 30 / 31
Thomas Lyons Men 35+ 39 / 43

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Kevin Saint clair Masters 50+ (1-4) 13 / 32

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Kevin Saint clair Masters 50+ (1-4) 12 / 32

Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Stephen Sambrano Men Category3 22 / 50
Tim Courtney Men Masters 45-49 29 / 69
Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-49 41 / 69
Timothy Hancock Men Masters 45-49 57 / 69
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45-49 60 / 69
Timothy Hancock Men Category1/2/3 56 / 69

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Stephen Sambrano Men Category3 9 / 9
Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 50-54 5 / 11

Freedom Tour (Jul 22 2012)

Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45-99 32 / 49
Stephen Sambrano Men Master 35-99 32 / 41

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)

Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 35-39 35 / 40
Timothy Hancock Men Masters 35-39 40 / 40
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45-49 16 / 55
Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-49 26 / 55
Timothy Hancock Men Category 2/3 31 / 34
David Nesler Men Masters 55-59 18 / 24

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45-99 6 / 15
Stephen Sambrano Men Cat 2/3/4 84 / 88

Circuito de Seneca (Jul 4 2012)

Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45-99 9 / 25

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)

Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-49 38 / 44

Coatesville Classic (Jul 1 2012)

Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 50-55 3 / 14

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 1 2012)

Tim j Hancock Men Master 35-99 18 / 20

Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Keith Cramer Men Masters 50-54 9 / 18

Malvern Criterium (Jun 28 2012)

Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-49 3 / 10

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Thomas Lyons Men Masters 35-39 48 / 55
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45-49 22 / 56
Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-49 39 / 56

Wrightsville Criterium (Jun 23 2012)

Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-49 11 / 16

Race Avenue PA State Master's Crit Champs (Jun 17 2012)

Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 35-39 33 / 42
Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-49 27 / 33
John Hamilton Men Masters 55-59 17 / 26

New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)

Stephen Sambrano Masters 45+ 13 / 43
Kevin Saint clair Masters 45+ 25 / 43
John Hamilton Masters 55+ 18 / 21

The Luzerne Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Kevin Saint clair Men Master 45-49 5 / 14

Pennsylvania State Elite Time Trial Champ (Jun 9 2012)

Kevin Saint clair Men master 45-54 6 / 10

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 35-39 37 / 61

Watermelon Crit (Jun 2 2012)

Stephen Sambrano Masters 45+ 11 / 25

BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)

Rusnak David MASTER MEN 45+ 16 / 40

Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)

Keith Cramer Men Category3 17 / 30
David Rusnak Men Masters 45-49 12 / 38
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45-49 27 / 38
Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-49 30 / 38
Keith Cramer Men Masters 45-49 35 / 38
John Hamilton Men Masters 55-59 14 / 23
David Frankford Men Masters 55-59 20 / 23
Kevin Saint clair Men Category1/2/3 35 / 36

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45-49 27 / 40
Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-49 33 / 40
John Hamilton Men Masters 55-59 17 / 23
Neil Gussman Men Masters 55-59 20 / 23

The Bunny Hop 2012 (May 6 2012)

Stephen Sambrano Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 24 / 52
Stephen Sambrano Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 20 / 53

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)

John Hamilton Men Masters 50-59 26 / 34
Neil Gussman Men Masters 50-59 32 / 34

Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)

Kevin Saint clair Men Master 50-59 11 / 25

Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)

Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 50-59 16 / 30

Steel City Showdown (Apr 29 2012)

David Rusnak Men Masters 45-54 8 / 18

Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)

Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 50-59 26 / 43

Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)

Neil Gussman Men master 55-64 4 / 5
Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-59 14 / 31
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45-59 16 / 31
Keith Cramer Men Masters 45-59 20 / 31

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Stephen Sambrano Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 21 / 45

CTS Manny Lopez Memorial Rahway River Park Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Stephen Sambrano Masters 45+ / Women 15 / 20

Webster - Roubaix (Apr 7 2012)

Roman Paczka Men Masters 50+ 8 / 24

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2012)

Eric Fredericks Men Cat3/4 48 / 60

Waterford Hills Training Series #2 (Apr 7 2012)

Stephen Sambrano Men Cat 3/4 B Race 3 / 42

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Kevin Tuttle Men Masters 55-59 14 / 15

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)

Mark Stotz Pro/1/2/3 48 / 89

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)

Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 35-39 21 / 118
Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 35-39 22 / 118
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45-49 5 / 59

28th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2011)

Jay Gaunt Men Masters 45+ 8 / 22

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)

Timothy Hancock Men Masters 35-39 19 / 25
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 35-39 21 / 25
Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-49 16 / 32
Timothy Hancock Men Masters 45-49 23 / 32
Kevin Tuttle Men Masters 55-59 16 / 21

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2011)

Kevin Saint clair Masters 50-54 9 / 14
Stephen Sambrano Masters 40-44 12 / 15
Jay Gaunt Masters 55-59 1 / 13
John Hamilton Masters 55-59 5 / 13
David Frankford Masters 55-59 13 / 13
Kevin Tuttle Masters 60-64 5 / 6

The Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2011)

Richard Gonzalez Master Men 35-99 18 / 46
Richard Gonzalez Master Men 45-99 20 / 43

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)

Neil Gussman Men Masters 55-59 10 / 10
Timothy Hancock Men Category 3 34 / 35

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Stephen Sambrano CATEGORY 3 MEN 22 / 23
Tim j Hancock MASTER MEN 45+ 16 / 41
Tim Courtney MASTER MEN 45+ 39 / 41
Kevin Tuttle MASTER MEN 55+ 7 / 12

SportsFest-Mack Truck Test Track Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

David Nesler Masters 55-65 11 / 20
Bruce Petrovick Masters 55-65 16 / 20
Kevin Tuttle Masters 55-65 17 / 20
Timothy Hancock Cat 1/2/3 26 / 35
Stephen Sambrano Masters 35+ 19 / 20
David Nesler Masters 45+ 15 / 24
Kevin Saint clair Masters 45+ 20 / 24
Bruce Petrovick Masters 45+ 22 / 24

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 10 2011)

Kevin Saint clair Masters 35+ 13 / 17
Tim j Hancock Masters 35+ 17 / 17
Tim j Hancock Masters 45+ 20 / 47
Kevin Saint clair Masters 45+ 34 / 47
Kevin Tuttle Masters 45+ 38 / 47
Jay Gaunt Masters 55+ 5 / 21
Kevin Tuttle Masters 55+ 14 / 21
Bruce Petrovick Masters 55+ 18 / 21

SJ Crit Omnium #3 (Jul 4 2011)

Richard Gonzalez Master Men 45-99 14 / 24
Richard Gonzalez Master Men 35-99 6 / 16
Stephen Sambrano Master Men 35-99 7 / 16

Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)

Kevin Saint clair Men master 50-59 26 / 33

SJ Crit Omnium #2 (Jul 3 2011)

Richard Gonzalez Master Men 45-99 33 / 39
Stephen Sambrano Master Men 35-99 8 / 28
Richard Gonzalez Master Men 35-99 12 / 28

Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 50-54 7 / 23
Neil Gussman Men Masters 50-54 21 / 23

Dash for Cash Points (Jul 3 2011)

Timothy Hancock Men Masters 45-49 14 / 17

Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Timothy Hancock Men Cat 3 7 / 28

SJ Crit Omnium #1 (Jul 2 2011)

Stephen Sambrano Master Men 35-99 16 / 19

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 35-39 17 / 71
Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 35-39 38 / 71
Timothy Hancock Men Masters 35-39 52 / 71
Thomas Lyons Men Masters 35-39 62 / 71
Richard Gonzalez Men Masters 35-39 63 / 71
Richard Gonzalez Men Masters 45-49 29 / 73
Michael Tacci Men Masters 45-49 48 / 73
Timothy Hancock Men Masters 45-49 54 / 73
John Hamilton Men Masters 45-49 56 / 73
Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-49 64 / 73
Neil Gussman Men Masters 55-59 23 / 29
John Hamilton Men Masters 55-59 25 / 29
Kevin Tuttle Men Masters 55-59 27 / 29
Jay Gaunt Men Masters 55-59 28 / 29
David Frankford Men Masters 55-59 29 / 29

Brownstone Road Race (Jun 25 2011)

Neil Gussman Masters 45+ 24 / 24

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Jun 19 2011)

Timothy Hancock Men Master 45-99 23 / 60

Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)

Thomas Lyons Masters 35+ 12 / 39
Kevin Saint clair Masters 45+ 16 / 26
Jay Gaunt Masters 55+ 4 / 21
John Hamilton Masters 55+ 14 / 21
David Frankford Masters 55+ 18 / 21
Neil Gussman Masters 55+ 19 / 21
Kevin Tuttle Masters 55+ 20 / 21

New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Timothy Hancock Masters 45+ 34 / 42
Jay Gaunt Masters 55+ 2 / 26
John Hamilton Masters 55+ 12 / 26
David Frankford Masters 55+ 13 / 26

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2011)

Timothy Hancock Pro 1/2/3 49 / 54

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2011)

Timothy Hancock Men Category1/2/3 49 / 65

2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)

Scott Bralow Men 45+ 24 / 30
Jay Gaunt Men 55+ 5 / 26
David Frankford Men 55+ 13 / 26
Kevin Tuttle Men 55+ 18 / 26

Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)

Jay Gaunt Men Masters 55-59 4 / 13
John Hamilton Men Masters 55-59 9 / 13
Kevin Tuttle Men Masters 55-59 10 / 13
Thomas Lyons Men Category3/4 15 / 30

Pa. Elite State TT and a TTT Challenge (Jun 1 2011)

Stephen Sambrano Men 3 (40 Kilometers) 12 / 13

Hanover Ind. Park Criterium (Jun 1 2011)

Stephen Sambrano Men Category3/4 7 / 13

Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 22 2011)

Thomas Lyons Men Masters 45-54 6 / 24
John Hamilton Men Masters 45-54 20 / 24
Stephen Sambrano Men Cat 3/4 9 / 34
Thomas Lyons Men Cat 3/4 18 / 34

Dan Spencer Memorial (May 21 2011)

Jay Gaunt Master 55+/65+ 2 / 19
John Hamilton Master 55+/65+ 15 / 19

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)

Ivan Solero Men MASTER 45-49 11 / 18

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)

John Hamilton Men Masters 50-59 26 / 32

Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)

Adam Farabaugh Men CAT1/2 8 / 56
Kevin Saint clair Men MASTER 50-59 19 / 30
Neil Gussman Men MASTER 50-59 26 / 30

Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)

Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 50-54 22 / 29
Neil Gussman Men Masters 50-54 25 / 29
Adam Farabaugh Men CATEGORY1/2 7 / 51

Tour of Colt's Neck (May 1 2011)

Thomas Lyons Masters 45+ 11 / 38
Thomas Lyons Cat 3 18 / 36
Richard Gonzalez Cat 3 27 / 36
Eric Fredericks Cat 3 33 / 36

Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 50-54 24 / 36
Stephen Marchioro Men Masters 50-54 28 / 36
Adam Farabaugh Men Category1/2 3 / 64

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Neil Gussman MASTER 45+ 16 / 16

Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)

Scott Bralow CAT 5 29 / 41
Kevin Saint clair MASTER 45+ 10 / 42
Thomas Lyons MASTER 45+ 14 / 42
Stephen Marchioro MASTER 45+ 37 / 42
Jay Gaunt MASTERS 55+ 4 / 22
John Hamilton MASTERS 55+ 17 / 22
Kevin Tuttle MASTERS 55+ 21 / 22
David Frankford MASTERS 55+ 22 / 22
Eric Fredericks CAT 3-4 MEN 46 / 70
Thomas Lyons CAT 3-4 MEN 55 / 70

SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 16 2011)

Jay Gaunt MASTER 55+ (NO CAT 5) 2 / 5
John Hamilton MASTER 55+ (NO CAT 5) 4 / 5

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Jay Gaunt Men 55+ / 65+ 6 / 18
John Hamilton Men 55+ / 65+ 11 / 18
David Frankford Men 55+ / 65+ 15 / 18
Kevin Tuttle Men 55+ / 65+ 16 / 18
Timothy Hancock Men 45+ 27 / 30

Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Stephen Marchioro Men Open Master 50-99 14 / 23

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2011)

Timothy Hancock Men Category1/2/3 66 / 66

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2011)

Richard Gonzalez Men Open Master 45-99 13 / 43

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Adam Farabaugh Men - Men Pro 1/2 22 / 80

Univest GP (Sep 12 2010)

Adam Farabaugh Elite Men 12 / 157
Chris Gruber Elite Men 22 / 157
Alex Bhogal Elite Men 67 / 157
Jordan Cheyne Elite Men 68 / 157
Justin Steeds Elite Men 69 / 157
Adam Farabaugh Elite Men 147 / 157

Ernie Simpson Memorial Time Trial (Sep 11 2010)

David Frankford Men Master 55-59 5 / 5
Jay Gaunt Men Master 50-54 3 / 11

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Chris Gruber Men Pro/1 12 / 97
Adam Farabaugh Men Pro/1 21 / 97
Jordan Cheyne Men Pro/1 46 / 97
Shelly Mckee Women Pro/1/2/3 32 / 43
Brandon Spencer Juniors 15 / 34
Travis Samuel Juniors 16 / 34

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 5 2010)

Ronald Livingston Men Masters 45-99 16 / 22

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Jordan Cheyne Men Pro/1 9 / 97
Chris Gruber Men Pro/1 33 / 97
Adam Farabaugh Men Pro/1 34 / 97
Justin Steeds Men Pro/1 45 / 97
Derrek Ivey Men Pro/1 62 / 97
Alex Bhogal Men Pro/1 71 / 97
Jan Zak Men Pro/1 85 / 97
Shelly Mckee Women Pro/1/2/3 32 / 43
Brandon Spencer Juniors 6 / 34
Travis Samuel Juniors 20 / 34

Wilkes-Barre Criterium/State Championship (Sep 4 2010)

Steve Sandacz Men 3/4 34 / 44
Ryan Dewald Men 1/2/3 7 / 39

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Chris Gruber Men Pro/1 8 / 97
Adam Farabaugh Men Pro/1 19 / 97
Jan Zak Men Pro/1 24 / 97
Justin Steeds Men Pro/1 26 / 97
Alex Bhogal Men Pro/1 29 / 97
Derrek Ivey Men Pro/1 43 / 97
Jordan Cheyne Men Pro/1 55 / 97
Brandon Spencer Juniors 8 / 34
Travis Samuel Juniors 10 / 34
Shelly Mckee Women Pro/1/2/3 28 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Jordan Cheyne Men Pro/1 26 / 97
Derrek Ivey Men Pro/1 33 / 97
Alex Bhogal Men Pro/1 34 / 97
Chris Gruber Men Pro/1 35 / 97
Justin Steeds Men Pro/1 49 / 97
Adam Farabaugh Men Pro/1 56 / 97
Jan Zak Men Pro/1 68 / 97
Brandon Spencer Juniors 11 / 34
Travis Samuel Juniors 22 / 34
Shelly Mckee Women Pro/1/2/3 41 / 43

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 29 2010)

Michael Tacci Masters 45+ 37 / 40

Chester County Criterium (Aug 22 2010)

Thomas Lyons Men Master 45-99 4 / 9

Course de Marlton-Evesham-Marlton (Aug 22 2010)

Walter Risse Men Master 45-99 2 / 41
Richard Gonzalez Men Master 45-99 18 / 41
Steve Sandacz Men Cat3/4 10 / 41
Stephen Sambrano Men Cat3/4 11 / 41

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 21 2010)

Richard Gonzalez Men 3 58 / 75

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)

Walter Risse Men MASTER Gc 45-49 12 / 29
Kevin Saint clair Men MASTER Gc 45-49 22 / 29
John Hamilton Men MASTER Gc 45-49 23 / 29
Chris Gruber Men CAT1/2/3 Gc 2 / 33
Adam Farabaugh Men CAT1/2/3 Gc 8 / 33
Christine Kavanagh Women CAT1/2/3 Gc 21 / 25

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)

Christine Kavanagh Women Cat1/2/3 18 / 21
Chris Gruber Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 50
Adam Farabaugh Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 50
Walter Risse Men Masters 45-49 4 / 28
John Hamilton Men Masters 45-49 15 / 28
Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-49 26 / 28
David Frankford Men Masters 45-49 28 / 28

Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Christine Kavanagh Women Category1/2/3 21 / 30
Chris Gruber Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 83
Adam Farabaugh Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 83
Walter Risse Men Masters 45-49 14 / 36
Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-49 17 / 36
John Hamilton Men Masters 45-49 21 / 36
David Frankford Men Masters 45-49 35 / 36

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)

Christine Kavanagh Women CAT1/2/3 18 / 30
Chris Gruber Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 83
Adam Farabaugh Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 83
Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-49 18 / 36
John Hamilton Men Masters 45-49 27 / 36
David Frankford Men Masters 45-49 33 / 36
Walter Risse Men Masters 45-49 36 / 36

DeSales Criterium (Aug 8 2010)

Timothy Hancock Men Category 3/4 25 / 49
Stephen Sambrano Men Category 3/4 42 / 49

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Jordon Cheyne Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 87
Derrek Ivey Pro/1/2 Men 26 / 87
Justin Steeds Pro/1/2 Men 47 / 87
Mark Walters Pro/1/2 Men 51 / 87
Adam Farabaugh Pro/1/2 Men 74 / 87
Christian Deshaies Pro/1/2 Men 81 / 87
Cheryl Rondeau Women 17 / 44

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Jordon Cheyne Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 97
Justin Steeds Pro/1/2 Men 47 / 97
Derrek Ivey Pro/1/2 Men 48 / 97
Mark Walters Pro/1/2 Men 69 / 97
Adam Farabaugh Pro/1/2 Men 84 / 97
Christian Deshaies Pro/1/2 Men 85 / 97
Cheryl Rondeau Women 19 / 52

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Derrek Ivey Pro/1/2 Men 20 / 97
Jordon Cheyne Pro/1/2 Men 32 / 97
Mark Walters Pro/1/2 Men 44 / 97
Justin Steeds Pro/1/2 Men 64 / 97
Christian Deshaies Pro/1/2 Men 65 / 97
Adam Farabaugh Pro/1/2 Men 73 / 97
Cheryl Rondeau Women 11 / 52

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Derrek Ivey Pro/1/2 Men 18 / 97
Jordon Cheyne Pro/1/2 Men 23 / 97
Adam Farabaugh Pro/1/2 Men 37 / 97
Justin Steeds Pro/1/2 Men 43 / 97
Christian Deshaies Pro/1/2 Men 62 / 97
Mark Walters Pro/1/2 Men 64 / 97
Cheryl Rondeau Women 22 / 52

Freedom Tour (Jul 25 2010)

Ryan Dewald Pro 1/2/3 6 / 70
Walter Risse Men 35+ 28 / 48

Liberty Criterium (Jul 25 2010)

Thomas Lyons Men Pro 1/2/3 38 / 72
Timothy Hancock Men Cat 3/4 23 / 71
Stephen Sambrano Men Cat 3/4 50 / 71
David Henkel Men Cat 3/4 57 / 71

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)

Ryan Dewalt CATEGORY 1/2/3 MEN 4 / 27

Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)

Stephen Sambrano Master 35+ 12 / 44
Tim j Hancock Cat 1/2/3 44 / 64
Kevin Saint clair Masters 45+ 18 / 70
Richard Gonzalez Masters 45+ 34 / 70
Michael Tacci Masters 45+ 56 / 70
Ivan Solero Masters 45+ 63 / 70
Tim Courtney Masters 45+ 65 / 70
Ron Livingston Masters 45+ 68 / 70

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2010)

Ryan Dewald Men Pro/1/2 5 / 52

Circuito de Evesham (Jul 4 2010)

Timothy Hancock Men 3 25 / 52
Stephen Sambrano Men 3 49 / 52
Thomas Lyons Men Master 45-99 17 / 61
Richard Gonzalez Men Master 45-99 20 / 61
Michael Tacci Men Master 45-99 49 / 61
Ronald Livingston Men Master 45-99 52 / 61
Tim Courtney Men Master 45-99 53 / 61
Kevin Saint clair Men Master 45-99 55 / 61
Timothy Hancock Men 1/2/3 36 / 44

Nanticoke Criterium (Jul 3 2010)

Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-49 6 / 11
John Hamilton Men Masters 45-49 11 / 11

Heart House/CADV Grand Prix (Jul 3 2010)

Ivan Solero Men Master 45-99 12 / 17
Stephen Sambrano Men Master 35-99 15 / 20
Timothy Hancock Men Master 35-99 18 / 20

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)

Steve Sandacz Men 3 26 / 45
Walter Risse Men Masters 45-49 5 / 63
Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-49 18 / 63
Michael Tacci Men Masters 45-49 43 / 63
Ronald Livingston Men Masters 45-49 51 / 63
Kevin Tuttle Men Masters 55-59 8 / 22
David Frankford Men Masters 55-59 17 / 22
Timothy Hancock Men Masters 35-39 19 / 51
Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 35-39 32 / 51
Thomas Lyons Men Masters 35-39 37 / 51
Walter Risse Men Masters 35-39 42 / 51

Corning Circuit Race (Jun 26 2010)

Christine Kavanagh Open Women 8 / 17

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)

Ryan Dewald Men Pro/1/2 22 / 103

Cargas Criterium (Jun 20 2010)

Kevin Saint clair Men Master 35-39 32 / 33
Tim Courtney Men Master 45-49 27 / 49
Bill Wittman Men Master 45-49 30 / 49
Jay Gaunt Men Master 45-49 33 / 49
Kevin Saint clair Men Master 45-49 34 / 49
John Hamilton Men Master 45-49 40 / 49
Peter Breuninger Men Master 55-59 12 / 23
Neil Gussman Men Master 55-59 19 / 23
David Frankford Men Master 55-59 23 / 23

The New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 19 2010)

Thomas Lyons Men Master 35-39 18 / 20
Timothy Hancock Men 3 18 / 22
Kevin Saint clair Men Master 45-49 6 / 33
Bill Wittman Men Master 45-49 27 / 33
Ronald Livingston Men Master 45-49 28 / 33
John Hamilton Men Master 45-49 30 / 33
Michael Tacci Men Master 45-49 32 / 33
Christine Kavanagh Women 3 5 / 12

New Jersey State Masters Road Race Championships (Jun 12 2010)

Alter Risse MASTERS MEN 45+ 8 / 53
Ichard Gonzalez MASTERS MEN 45+ 39 / 53

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jun 2 2010)

David Rusnak Men 1/2/3 A 10 / 24

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Stephen Sambrano Men 3 47 / 121
Richard Gonzalez Men 3 107 / 121
Miro Kubinec Men 1/2/3 Master 50-99 34 / 60

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Charly Bryer Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 76
Jordon Cheyne Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 76
Ryan Dewald Pro/1/2 Men 19 / 76
Mark Walters Pro/1/2 Men 41 / 76
John Stewart Pro/1/2 Men 52 / 76

Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)

Stephen Sambrano Men Master 35-99 30 / 62
Richard Gonzalez Men Master 35-99 52 / 62

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Charly Bryer Pro/1/2 Men 6 / 77
Jordon Cheyne Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 77
John Stewart Pro/1/2 Men 30 / 77
Ryan Dewald Pro/1/2 Men 34 / 77
Mark Walters Pro/1/2 Men 62 / 77
Brandon Spencer Juniors 4 / 20
Anne Guzman Pro/1/2 Women 25 / 44

Saturday Crits (May 29 2010)

Eric Fredericks Men 3 43 / 51
Richard Gonzalez Men Master 45-99 15 / 58
Michael Tacci Men Master 45-99 63 / 58

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Charly Bryer Pro/1/2 Men 4 / 82
Mark Walters Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 82
John Stewart Pro/1/2 Men 24 / 82
Ryan Dewald Pro/1/2 Men 31 / 82
Jordon Cheyne Pro/1/2 Men 39 / 82
Anne Guzman Pro/1/2 Women 24 / 47
Brandon Spencer Juniors 2 / 20

Manville Cycling Madness (May 28 2010)

Walter Risse Men 3/4 9 / 55

Basecamp International (May 27 2010)

Ryan Dewald Men Pro/1 22 / 99

Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 23 2010)

Jay Gaunt Men Master 45-99 15 / 27
John Hamilton Men Master 45-99 19 / 27
Christine Kavanagh Women 1/2/3/4 3 / 12

Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)

Bruce Petrovick Men Masters 55-59 7 / 11
Ryan Dewald Men Pro 1/2/3 22 / 67

Dan Spencer Memorial Road Race (May 22 2010)

Peter Breuninger Men Masters Overall 55-59 14 / 24
David Frankford Men Masters Overall 55-59 24 / 24
Jay Gaunt Men Masters 45-49 27 / 36
John Hamilton Men Masters 45-49 31 / 36
Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-49 33 / 36

BLP 2209 Grand Prix (May 16 2010)

Steve Sandacz Men 1/2/3 37 / 77
Eric Fredericks Men 1/2/3 73 / 77
Stephen Sambrano Men Master 35-99 35 / 75
Timothy Hancock Men Master 35-99 74 / 75
Thomas Lyons Men Master 35-99 75 / 75
Richard Gonzalez Men Master 45-99 4 / 75
Thomas Lyons Men Master 45-99 5 / 75
Bill Wittman Men Master 45-99 28 / 75
Ivan Solero Men Master 45-99 42 / 75

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)

Justin Steeds Pro/1/2 Men 14 / 120
Ryan Dewald Pro/1/2 Men 27 / 120
Christian Deshaies Pro/1/2 Men 53 / 120
Adam Farabaugh Pro/1/2 Men 90 / 120
Jan Zak Pro/1/2 Men 118 / 120

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)

Michael Tacci Men Master 45-49 29 / 51
Ronald Livingston Men Master 45-49 36 / 51
John Hamilton Men Master 45-49 38 / 51

Deep Blue Time Trial (May 9 2010)

Kevin Tuttle Men - Masters 55+ 8 / 16
Neil Gussman Men - Masters 55+ 13 / 16

Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) (May 9 2010)

Steve Sandacz Cat 3/4 10 / 42
John Hamilton Masters 45+ 20 / 23
Adam Farabaugh Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Ryan Dewald Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Michelle Scharf Women 14 / 28

Constellation Brands Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 8 2010)

Adam Farabaugh P/1/2 1 / 35
Justin Steeds P/1/2 2 / 35
Charly Bryer P/1/2 3 / 35
Jan Zak P/1/2 6 / 35
Jordon Cheyne P/1/2 8 / 35
John Stewart P/1/2 27 / 35
Mark Walters P/1/2 32 / 35

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 2 2010)

Travis Samuel Men 3/4 34 / 62
Derrek Ivey Men 1/2/3 1 / 23
Charly Bryer Men 1/2/3 2 / 23
Jordon Cheyne Men 1/2/3 5 / 23
Jan Zak Men 1/2/3 6 / 23
Mark Walters Men 1/2/3 7 / 23

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 1 2010)

James Haglund Men 5 1 / 30
Adam Farabaugh Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 56
Charles Bryer Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 56
Ryan Dewald Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 56
Mark Walters Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 56
Jan Zak Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 56
Derrek Ivey Men Pro/1/2/3 48 / 56
Thomas Lyons Men MR Master 40-49 23 / 57
Kevin Saint clair Men MR Master 40-49 52 / 57
Roman Paczka Men MR Master 40-49 53 / 57
Jay Gaunt Men MR Master 50-59 6 / 26
John Hamilton Men MR Master 50-59 9 / 26
Neil Gussman Men MR Master 50-59 24 / 26

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)

David Nesler MASTERS 55+ 4 / 9
Ivan Solero MASTERS 45+ 32 / 40

Daniel Harwi Memorial 23rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

Wyatt Saint clair Junior 13-14 9 / 9
David Nesler Master 55+ 7 / 20
Peter Breuninger Master 55+ 8 / 20
Kevin Tuttle Master 55+ 18 / 20
Stephen Sambrano Cat 3/4 42 / 61
Tim j Hancock Cat 3/4 52 / 61

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Brandon Spencer Juniors 17-18 (1-4) 5 / 32

2010 Tour of Walkersville (Apr 10 2010)

David Nesler Men Master 55+ 4 / 28

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 27 2010)

Eric Fredericks Men - 1/2/3 35 / 35
Richard Gonzalez Men Master 45+ 2 / 24

Branchbrook Park Spring Series #2 (Mar 20 2010)

Richard Gonzalez Men Master 45+ 2 / 5

540 Cycling Vint Hill Classic (Mar 20 2010)

David Rusnak Men 1/2/3/4 Master 35 99 32 / 39

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Benjamin Martel Pro/1 Men 7 / 127
Jordan Cheyne Pro/1 Men 12 / 127
Mark Walters Pro/1 Men 43 / 127
Justin Steeds Pro/1 Men 71 / 127
Jan Zak Pro/1 Men 88 / 127

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Mark Walters Pro/1 Men 15 / 128
Jordan Cheyne Pro/1 Men 54 / 128
Benjamin Martel Pro/1 Men 58 / 128
Justin Steeds Pro/1 Men 86 / 128
Jan Zak Pro/1 Men 121 / 128
Adrian Huemmer Pro/1 Men 126 / 128

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Mark Walters Pro/1 Men 27 / 128
Jordan Cheyne Pro/1 Men 60 / 128
Benjamin Martel Pro/1 Men 90 / 128
Justin Steeds Pro/1 Men 93 / 128
Jan Zak Pro/1 Men 104 / 128
Adrian Huemmer Pro/1 Men 114 / 128

Alaric Gayfer Junior State Criterium Championship (Aug 29 2009)

Wyatt Saint clair JR MEN 10-12 5 / 7

NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)

Roman Paczka Masters 45+ (1-4) 24 / 54

Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium (Jul 19 2009)

Pam Gass MASTER WOMEN 45+ 1 / 6
Kevin Tuttle MASTER MEN 55+ 8 / 12
Joseph Manacchio MASTER MEN 45+ 2 / 24
John Hamilton MASTER MEN 45+ 13 / 24
Kevin Gibbons MASTER MEN 45+ 18 / 24
Kevin Saint clair MASTER MEN 45+ 19 / 24

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Robin Carpenter Men - Junior - 15-18 9 / 46

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Robin Carpenter Men - Junior - 15-18 15 / 52

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Robin Carpenter Men - Junior - 15-18 3 / 69

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Robin Carpenter Men Junior 18 / 67

The Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Kevin Gibbons MASTER 45+ 11 / 15

Giro Di Jersey Stage 1 (Jun 17 2009)

Mark Walters (can) PRO/1/2 20 / 91
Benjamin Martel (can) PRO/1/2 39 / 91
Jan Zak (can) PRO/1/2 68 / 91
Adrian Huemmer (can) PRO/1/2 79 / 91
Jordan Cheney (can) PRO/1/2 82 / 91

Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)

Roman Paczka Masters 50+ 15 / 28

Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)

Roman Paczka Masters 50+ 9 / 28

Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)

Roman Paczka Masters 50+ 8 / 28

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)

Sam Van kuren Cat 3/4 37 / 66

Syracuse Criterium (May 16 2009)

Andrew Vankuren Men 3 19 / 43

Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)

Roman Paczka Masters 50+ 10 / 33

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

Benjamin Martel PRO,1,2 150km 6 / 80
Jan Zak PRO,1,2 150km 39 / 80
Justin Steeds PRO,1,2 150km 64 / 80
Bob Hachadoorian MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 19 / 79
Anne Guzman WOMEN 60km 45 / 62

Daniel Harwi Memorial 22nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2009)

Kevin Tuttle Masters 55+ 9 / 15
Wyatt Saint clair Juniors 10-12 1 / 2
Kevin Saint clair Men 45+ 17 / 32
Kevin Gibbons Men 45+ 27 / 32
Bryan Hitch Men Cat 4 17 / 45
David Henkel Men Cat 4 29 / 45

Tour of the Battenkill Pro Men's Invitational (Apr 19 2009)

Benjamin Martel Elite Men 29 / 158
Adrian Huemmer Elite Men 135 / 158
Brendan Matthias Elite Men 136 / 158
Justin Steeds Elite Men 137 / 158
Mark Walters Elite Men 138 / 158
Jan Zak Elite Men 139 / 158

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Jordan Cheyne Juniors 17-18 1 / 26

Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 11 2009)

David Henkel Category 4 13 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Matthew Gallo Juniors 44 / 51
Lucinda Wallace 3/4 Women 21 / 41
Bob Hachadoorian Master 50+ 36 / 42

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Lucinda Wallace 3/4 Women 9 / 51
Alex Bhogal Pro/1/2 Men 47 / 127
Brandon Throop Pro/1/2 Men 67 / 127
Bob Hachadoorian Master 50+ 10 / 62
Matthew Gallo Juniors 19 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Matthew Gallo Juniors 40 / 66
Lucinda Wallace 3/4 Women 19 / 52
Bob Hachadoorian Master 50+ 35 / 66
Alex Bhogal Pro/1/2 Men 13 / 130
Brandon Throop Pro/1/2 Men 127 / 130

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Matthew Gallo Juniors 51 / 66
Lucinda Wallace 3/4 Women 20 / 52
Bob Hachadoorian Master 50+ 14 / 72
Alex Bhogal Pro/1/2 Men 74 / 130
Brandon Throop Pro/1/2 Men 126 / 130

Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)

Andrew Vankuren Master 45+ 56 / 58

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

Donald Labonte Men 50+ (Cat 1- 43 / 69

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)

Donald Labonte Men's 55+ 14 / 20

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)

Donald Labonte Masters 55+ 10 / 20

Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)

Bob Hachadoorian Masters 45+ 28 / 73
Lucinda Wallace Pro/1/2/3 Women 17 / 24
Celeste Jones baumgardt Pro/1/2/3 Women 20 / 24
Donald Labonte Masters 55+ 17 / 40
Brandon Throop Pro/1/2/3 Men 11 / 70
Derrek Ivey Pro/1/2/3 Men 18 / 70
Jan Zak Pro/1/2/3 Men 27 / 70
Brendan Matthias Pro/1/2/3 Men 36 / 70
Alex Bhogal Pro/1/2/3 Men 66 / 70

Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)

Bob Hachadoorian Masters 45+ 22 / 70
Fred Pepper Masters 45+ 55 / 70
Derrek Ivey Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 55
Alex Bhogal Pro/1/2/3 Men 4 / 55
Brandon Throop Pro/1/2/3 Men 14 / 55
Brendan Matthias Pro/1/2/3 Men 44 / 55
Jan Zak Pro/1/2/3 Men 48 / 55
Lucinda Wallace Pro/1/2/3 Women 14 / 18

Myles Standish State Park Road Race - Presented by the Town of Plymouth Services Board (Apr 20 2008)

Donald Labonte MASTER 55+ * 6 / 20

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Bob Hachadoorian Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 15 / 88

Bethel Spring Series - Circuit de Francis J Clarke (Apr 13 2008)

Donald Labonte Masters 40+ 14 / 20

Busiest Racers

in last months
Kevin Saint clair 59
Stephen Sambrano 59
Neil Gussman 33
John Hamilton 30
Timothy Hancock 29
Adam Farabaugh 22
Kevin Tuttle 21
Ryan Dewald 21
Richard Gonzalez 20
Jay Gaunt 20
Thomas Lyons 19
David Frankford 16
Justin Steeds 15
Roman Paczka 15
Mark Walters 14
Jan Zak 14
Derrek Ivey 11
Chris Gruber 9
Walter Risse 9
Jordon Cheyne 9
Alex Bhogal 9
Jordan Cheyne 9
Eric Fredericks 9
David Nesler 8
Michael Tacci 8
Bob Hachadoorian 8
Keith Cramer 8
Christine Kavanagh 7
Brandon Spencer 7
Tim j Hancock 7
Donald Labonte 6
Lucinda Wallace 6
Bruce Petrovick 6
Steve Sandacz 5
Charly Bryer 5
Travis Samuel 5
Ronald Livingston 5
Tim Courtney 5
Brandon Throop 5
Christian Deshaies 5
Ivan Solero 5
Benjamin Martel 5
Robin Carpenter 4
Matthew Gallo 4
John Stewart 4
David Rusnak 4
Shelly Mckee 4
Cheryl Rondeau 4
Stephen Marchioro 3
Kevin Gibbons 3
Anne Guzman 3
Peter Breuninger 3
Wyatt Saint clair 3
Bill Wittman 3
Brendan Matthias 3
Adrian Huemmer 3
David Henkel 3
Andrew Vankuren 2
Scott Bralow 2
Rusnak David 1
Ryan Dewalt 1
Ichard Gonzalez 1
Alter Risse 1
Miro Kubinec 1
James Haglund 1
Jordan Cheney (can) 1
Adrian Huemmer (can) 1
Jan Zak (can) 1
Benjamin Martel (can) 1
Mark Walters (can) 1
Michelle Scharf 1
Pam Gass 1
Joseph Manacchio 1
Bryan Hitch 1
Sam Van kuren 1
Celeste Jones baumgardt 1
Fred Pepper 1
Mark Stotz 1
Ron Livingston 1
Charles Bryer 1