Log In

Team Overview: OLD SCHOOL INDUSTRIES

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

USA Cycling Hill Climb National Championship (Aug 12 2017)

Jennifer Cubillas Women Pro/Open 19+ 4 / 10
Jason Kaminski Men M 40-49 16 / 20

Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 18 2017)

Jose Delgado jr MM 50+ 4-5 14 / 26
Randy Hodson MM 50+ 4-5 15 / 26
John Steward MM 50+ 4-5 21 / 26
Tyler Peterson MM 40+ 4-5 2 / 20
Eric Welch MM 40+ 4-5 5 / 20
Scott Meadows MM 40+ 3-4 10 / 15
Lloyd Jones MM 40+ 3-4 14 / 15
Tony Riccio MM 60+ 7 / 12
Richard Riecks MM 60+ 10 / 12
Yannick Drouet MM 50+ 1-2-3 12 / 17
Jennifer Cubillas SW 3 1 / 7

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Tony Riccio Men 65-69 Masters 12 / 24

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Tony Riccio Men Masters 65-69 14 / 29

Superior Morgul Classic Road Race (May 21 2017)

John Steward MM 50+ 4-5 22 / 36
Jose Delgado jr MM 50+ 4-5 25 / 36
Tyler Peterson MM 40+ 4-5 3 / 29
Ryan c Koonce MM 40+ 4-5 11 / 29
Jason Breitbarth MM 40+ 4-5 21 / 29
Scott Meadows MM 40+ 3-4 14 / 32
Jon Alegranti MM 40+ 3-4 15 / 32
Lloyd Jones MM 40+ 3-4 25 / 32
Steven Wens MM 40+ 3-4 27 / 32
Jennifer Eyre white MW 50+ 13 / 15
Tony Riccio MM 60+ 12 / 20
Jennifer Cubillas SW 3 2 / 18

Superior Morgul Classic Time Trial (May 20 2017)

Neal Mclaughlin MM 50+ 4-5 8 / 24
John Steward MM 50+ 4-5 10 / 24
Tyler Peterson MM 40+ 4-5 1 / 21
Doug Steele MM 40+ 4-5 2 / 21
Ryan c Koonce MM 40+ 4-5 3 / 21
Scott Farish MM 40+ 4-5 17 / 21
Scott Meadows MM 40+ 3-4 3 / 16
Lloyd Jones MM 40+ 3-4 13 / 16
Tony Riccio MM 60+ 10 / 18
Steven Dow MM 60+ 11 / 18
John Croom MM 60+ 18 / 18
Neal Henderson MM 40+ 1-2-3 13 / 16
Rebecca Pedersen SW 3 3 / 9

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

William Pedler Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 61

Frostbite Time Trial (Mar 4 2017)

Kevin Craig MM 50+ 4-5 3 / 31
Mark Donald MM 50+ 4-5 10 / 31
John Vonplutzner MM 50+ 4-5 16 / 31
Brian Heber MM 50+ 4-5 17 / 31
Neal Mclaughlin MM 50+ 4-5 25 / 31
Kevin Williams MM 50+ 4-5 27 / 31
Tyler Peterson MM 40+ 4-5 1 / 28
Jason Kaminski MM 40+ 4-5 9 / 28
Eric Welch MM 40+ 4-5 10 / 28
Scott Meadows MM 40+ 3-4 7 / 17
Perry Marshall MM 40+ 3-4 9 / 17
Lloyd Jones MM 40+ 3-4 10 / 17
Jennifer Eyre white MW 50+ 7 / 8
Jennifer Cubillas MW 40+ 2 / 3
Russ Miears MM 60+ 12 / 14
Jim Hallberg MM 40+ 1-2-3 9 / 15
Neal Henderson MM 40+ 1-2-3 13 / 15
Tony Riccio MM 65+ 3 / 9
Rebecca Pedersen SW 3 2 / 11

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit (Sep 5 2016)

Tyler Peterson Men MM 40+ 4 21 / 27

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - RR (Sep 4 2016)

Tyler Peterson Men MM 40+ 4 9 / 28

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT (Sep 3 2016)

Tyler Peterson Men MM 40+ 4 6 / 28

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Aug 7 2016)

Tyler Peterson Men MM 40+ 4 11 / 25

Boulder Orthopedics Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Tyler Peterson Men MM 40+ 4 10 / 20

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 23 2016)

Tyler Peterson Men MM 40+ 4 11 / 31
Jonathan P jones Men MM 40+ 4 20 / 31

NIWOT Circuit Race at Bootstrap Presented Niwot Business Association (Jun 26 2016)

Tyler Peterson Men MM 40+ 5 4 / 8

Superior Morgul - RR (May 22 2016)

Tyler Peterson Men MM 40+ 5 3 / 19
Jonathan P jones Men MM 40+ 4 10 / 45

Modesto Road Race (May 22 2016)

William Pedler Men Master 55+ 28 / 29

OZ Road Race (May 7 2016)

Tyler Peterson Men MM 40+ 5 2 / 22

Clasica de Rio Grande (Apr 23 2016)

Tyler Peterson Men MM 40+ 5 3 / 28

Buff Gold RR (Apr 10 2016)

Manuel Sanchez MM 50+ 4 10 / 27
Igor Serbinin MM 50+ 4 24 / 27
Tyler Peterson MM 40+ 5 12 / 12
Jonathan Jones MM 40+ 4 12 / 33
Dan Sonnesyn MM 40+ 4 16 / 33
Kenneth Altshuler MM 40+ 4 31 / 33
Andrew Galloway MM 40+ 4 32 / 33
Robert Rucinski SM 5 13 / 22

CU Buff Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Tyler Peterson Men MM 40+ 5 12 / 12
Jonathan P jones Men MM 40+ 4 12 / 33

CU Buff Time Trial (Apr 9 2016)

Manuel Sanchez MM 50+ 4 3 / 27
Lloyd Jones MM 50+ 4 7 / 27
Neal Mclaughlin MM 50+ 4 8 / 27
Richard Riecks MM 50+ 4 15 / 27
Kevin Williams MM 50+ 4 19 / 27
Igor Serbinin MM 50+ 4 20 / 27
Rich Linke MM 50+ 4 23 / 27
Lewis Gaskell MM 50+ 4 24 / 27
Kenneth Altshuler MM 40+ 4 2 / 25
Doug Steele MM 40+ 4 5 / 25
Andrew Galloway MM 40+ 4 23 / 25
Neal Henderson MM 40+ 3 6 / 12

Front Range Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 3 2016)

Tyler Peterson Men SM 4-5 20 / 73

Frostbite TT (Mar 5 2016)

Steven Wens MM 50+ 1-2-3 8 / 9
Lloyd Jones MM 50+ 4 4 / 21
Neal Mclaughlin MM 50+ 4 6 / 21
Richard Riecks MM 50+ 4 14 / 21
Rich Linke MM 50+ 4 17 / 21
John Vonplutzner MM 50+ 4 21 / 21
Kenneth Altshuler MM 40+ 4 1 / 32
Doug Steele MM 40+ 4 3 / 32
Mark Donald MM 40+ 4 5 / 32
Perry Marshall MM 40+ 4 13 / 32
David Schafer MM 40+ 4 29 / 32
Edward Altshuler MM 40+ 3 5 / 9
Jim Hallberg SM 3 4 / 8
Robert Rucinski SM-5 5 / 26
Tyler Peterson SM-5 8 / 26

Iowa State Gravel Time Trial Championships (Sep 6 2015)

Randy Hodson Men MR 55-59 4 / 6

Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)

Richard Giniewski Men Masters CAT 3-4 40+ 18 / 22