Log In

Team Overview: OLD SCHOOL INDUSTRIES

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Superior Morgul Road Race (May 19 2024)

Derek Meadows Men SM 4 18 / 37
Robin Waterman Women MW 60+ 4 / 7
Neal Mclaughlin Men MM 60+ 22 / 26
Scott Meadows Men MM 40+ 3 8 / 15
Jim Hallberg Men MM 40+ 1-23 2 / 11

Louisville Criterium (May 18 2024)

Joseph Marinelli Men MM 40+ 4 11 / 13
Derek Meadows Men SM 4 5 / 35
Robin Waterman Women MW 60+ 1 / 2
Steph Popelar Women SW 4 5 / 7

Jamestown Time-Trial (May 17 2024)

Derek Meadows Men SM 4 12 / 23
Robin Waterman Men MW 60+ 1 / 4

Steamboat Roubaix (May 11 2024)

Derek Meadows Men SM 4 3 / 5
Scott Meadows Men MM 50+1-23 1 / 4

Karen Hornbostel Memorial Time Trial (May 8 2024)

Neal Mclaughlin Men MM 65-69_123 1 / 4
Kevin Smith Men MM 50-54_4 4 / 6
Neal Henderson Men MM 50-54_123 2 / 3

Karen Hornbostel Memorial Time Trial (May 1 2024)

Robin Waterman Women MW 60-64 2 / 3
Neal Mclaughlin Men MM 65-69_123 2 / 3
Kevin Smith Men MM 50-54_4 2 / 5
Joseph Marinelli Men MM 40-44_4 2 / 4

GROOVE Fountain Festival Presented by Colorado Sports Corp and Criteri (Apr 26 2024)

Robin Waterman Women MW 60+ 4 / 4
Scott Meadows Men MM 40+ 3 4 / 10

Karen Hornbostel Memorial Time Trial (Apr 24 2024)

Robin Waterman Women MW 60-64 2 / 4
Neal Mclaughlin Men MM 65-69_123 3 / 4
Kevin Smith Men MM 50-54_4 1 / 4
Neal Henderson Men MM 50-54_123 3 / 5

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race and Oval Criterium (Apr 21 2024)

Jim Hallberg Men SM 3 - Col B 29 / 66

Karen Hornbostel Memorial Time Trial (Apr 17 2024)

Neal Mclaughlin Men MM 65-69_123 1 / 5
Kevin Smith Men MM 50-54_4 1 / 2
Neal Henderson Men MM 50-54_123 2 / 4
Joseph Marinelli Men MM 40-44_4 2 / 3

Karen Hornbostel Memorial Time Trial (Apr 10 2024)

Neal Mclaughlin Men MM 65-69_123 3 / 3
Kevin Smith Men MM 50-54_4 1 / 3
Neal Henderson Men MM 50-54_123 2 / 4

Boulder Roubaix Road Race powered by Wholesome Masters Cycling Team (Apr 6 2024)

Derek Meadows Men SM 4-Col C 16 / 76
Scott Meadows Men MM 40+ 3 5 / 13
Paul Martin Men MM 50+ 4 11 / 29
Jonathan P jones Men MM 50+ 4 12 / 29
Walter Hester Men MM 50+ 4 17 / 29
David Choren Men MM 40+ 4 6 / 27
Joseph Marinelli Men MM 40+ 4 11 / 27
Kyle Gustafson Men MM 40+ 4 18 / 27
Karen Tourian Women MW 60+ 4 / 4

Karen Hornbostel Memorial Time Trial (Apr 3 2024)

Neal Mclaughlin Men MM 65-69_123 2 / 3
Kevin Smith Men MM 50-54_4 2 / 4
Neal Henderson Men MM 50-54_123 2 / 4
Joseph Marinelli Men MM 40-44_4 2 / 3

Karen Hornbostel Memorial Time Trial (Mar 27 2024)

Neal Mclaughlin Men MM 65-69_123 1 / 2
Kevin Smith Men MM 50-54_4 2 / 5
Neal Henderson Men MM 50-54_123 2 / 4

Maverick Classic (Mar 23 2024)

Matthew Knoeder Men Master 40+ 4 / 4

2023 USA Cycling Gravel National Championships (Sep 9 2023)

Steven Wens Gravel Men 55-59 33 / 38

Table Mountain Race Series (Aug 9 2023)

Matthew Knoeder SM 4-5 28 / 62
Chris Mcmanus SM 4-5 49 / 62

Littleton Twilight Criterium by Audi Denver (Aug 5 2023)

Chris Mcmanus Men MM 40+ 4 19 / 23

Table Mountain Race Series (Aug 2 2023)

Chris Mcmanus SM 4-5 50 / 56

Table Mountain Race Series 8 (Jul 26 2023)

Chris Mcmanus SM 4-5 22 / 55
Matthew Knoeder SM 4-5 26 / 55

Table Mountain Race Series 7 (Jul 19 2023)

Matt Knoedler SM 4-5 15 / 56
Chris Mcmanus SM 4-5 32 / 56

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 8 2023)

Martin Fowler Men MM 60+ 25 / 28

Table Mountain Race Series (Jun 28 2023)

Matthew Knoeder Men SM 4-5 30 / 57
Chris Mcmanus Men SM 4-5 39 / 57

Table Mountain Race Series (Jun 14 2023)

Matthew Knoeder SM 4-5 34 / 63

2023 Colorado State Time Trial Championships (Jun 10 2023)

Robin Waterman TT Women MW 60+ 3 / 6
Kevin Smith TT Men MM 50+ 4 3 / 14

Table Mountain Race Series (Jun 7 2023)

Matthew Knoeder SM 4-5 9 / 40

Superior Morgul Road Race (May 21 2023)

Derek Meadows Men SM 4 8 / 34
Neal Mclaughlin Men MM 60+ 19 / 25
Scott Meadows Men MM 40+ 3 4 / 17
Pete Mohr Men MM 40+ 4 11 / 12

Buff Gold Road Race (Apr 30 2023)

Pete Mohr Men MM 40+4 8 / 12

Frostbite Time Trial (Mar 4 2023)

Lloyd Jones MM 60+ 6 / 10

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Mountain (Aug 10 2022)

Chris Mcmanus SM 4-5 41 / 53
James Barnes SM 4-5 42 / 53

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 6 2022)

Scott Farish MM 50+ 4 19 / 26

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Mountain (Aug 3 2022)

James Barnes SM 4-5 41 / 49
Chris Mcmanus SM 4-5 42 / 49

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 23 2022)

Jim Hallberg MM 40+ 3 1 / 5
Richard Riecks MM 60+ 15 / 33
Lloyd Jones MM 60+ 16 / 33
Yannick Drouet MM 50+ 1-23 5 / 13

35th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 10 2022)

Lloyd Jones MM 60+ 14 / 20
Steven Wens MM 50+ 4 25 / 27

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Moun (Jun 29 2022)

Matthew Knoeder SM 4-5 21 / 48

Boulder Centre for Orthopedics & Spine Criterium (Jun 26 2022)

James Finn MM 50+ 4 17 / 19
John Steward MM 60+ 8 / 12

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Moun (Jun 22 2022)

Matthew Knoeder SM 4-5 17 / 45

Modern Market Criterium (Jun 18 2022)

James Finn Men MM 50+ 4 23 / 28

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Moun (Jun 15 2022)

Matthew Knoeder Men SM 4-5 25 / 62
Pete Mohr Men SM 4-5 49 / 62

2022 Colorado State Time Trial Championships (Jun 12 2022)

Anna Levine Women MW 50+ 2 / 5
Kevin Smith Men MM 40+ 4 1 / 7
Lloyd Jones Men MM 60+ 5 / 15
Pete Mohr Men Retro 6 / 6

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Moun (Jun 8 2022)

Matthew Knoeder SM 4-5 33 / 52

Bill Barr Memorial City Park Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

John Steward Men MM 60+ 5 / 16
Lloyd Jones Men MM 60+ 9 / 16

Superior Morgul Circuit Race (May 22 2022)

Chris Van patten Women MW 50+ 12 / 6
Lloyd Jones Men MM 60+ 13 / 21
Yannick Drouet Men MM 50+ 1-23 14 / 23
Jim Hallberg Men MM 40+ 3 5 / 23
Scott Meadows Men MM 40+ 3 13 / 23
Perry Marshall Men MM 40+ 3 43 / 23
James Finn Men MM 50+ 4 26 / 13

Steamboat Roubaix Gran Fondo (May 15 2022)

Laura C mizener Gran Fondo GF Ind - 36mi 4 / 15

Steamboat Roubaix Road Race (May 15 2022)

Scott Meadows Men MM 40+ 3 1 / 6
Jon Smela Men MM 40+ 3 5 / 6

Louisville Criterium (May 14 2022)

Walter Hester Men SM 5 19 / 21
John Steward Men MM 60+ 7 / 14
Lloyd Jones Men MM 60+ 9 / 14

Pueblo Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2022)

Lloyd Jones Men MM 60+ 5 / 7

Pueblo Classic Crit (Apr 23 2022)

Lloyd Jones Men MM 60+ 2 / 3

30th Anniversary Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 16 2022)

Karin Budding Women MW 60+ 1 / 8
Chris Gunderson Women MW 50+ 12 / 13
Glen Winkel Men MM 60+ 15 / 42
Lloyd Jones Men MM 60+ 23 / 42
Michael Lariviere Men MM 50+ 4 36 / 44
Chris Andersen Men MM 50+ 4 40 / 44
Yannick Drouet Men MM 50+ 1-23 18 / 42
Walter Hester Men MM 40+ 5 16 / 42
Perry Marshall Men MM 40+ 3 6 / 43
Scott Meadows Men MM 40+ 3 16 / 43
Jim Hallberg Men MM 40+ 1-23 10 / 42

Oredigger TT (Apr 10 2022)

Anna Levine Women MW 40+ 1 / 5

CSU Oval Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

Chris Van patten Women SW 4-5 6 / 6

CSU Cobb Lake RR (Apr 2 2022)

Chris Van patten Women SW 4 18 / 19
Jim Hallberg Men MM 40+ 1-23 16 / 54
Perry Marshall Men MM 40+ 1-23 99 / 54

Sunshine Hill Climb (Sep 26 2021)

Jon Smela Men MM 40+ 3 4 / 5
Lloyd Jones Men MM 60+ 6 / 9

Niwot Road Race - Mstr / Jr 13-18 CO RR Championships (Sep 19 2021)

Steven Wens Men MM 50+ 4 8 / 23
Scott Meadows Men MM 40+ 3 13 / 21
Jon Smela Men MM 40+ 3 15 / 21
Karin Budding Women MW 60+ 1 / 3
Lloyd Jones Men MM 60+ 10 / 25
Tony Riccio Men MM 60+ 19 / 25

Ridge at 38 Criterium - CO Sr Crit Championships (Sep 12 2021)

Steven Wens Men MM 50+ 4 3 / 20
Scott Farish Men MM 50+ 4 15 / 20
Matthew Knoedler Men MM 40+ 4 7 / 9
Lloyd Jones Men MM 60+ 6 / 14
Glen Winkel Men MM 60+ 10 / 14

The Broadmoor Pikes Peak Cycling Hill Climb (Aug 7 2021)

Anna Levine Women MW 50+ 1 / 3
Brian Heber Men MM 60+ 1 / 5

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 7 2021)

Tony Riccio Men Masters 65-69 Cat 15 26 / 33

Central Park Criterium p/b Palmares Racing (Jul 25 2021)

Lloyd Jones Men MM 60+ 3 / 9

Longmont Criterium (Jul 11 2021)

Lloyd Jones Men MM 60+ 15 / 29
Glen Winkel Men MM 60+ 17 / 29
Matthew Knoeder Men MM 40+ 4 10 / 21
Steven Wens Men MM 50+ 4 5 / 32
Scott Farish Men MM 50+ 4 25 / 32

Dove Valley Criterium (Jun 14 2021)

Lloyd Jones MM 60+ 8 / 18
Tony Riccio MM 60+ 17 / 18

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 12 2021)

Pete Mohr Men Retro 3 / 6
Anna Levine Women MW 50+ 2 / 6
Lloyd Jones Men MM 60+ 17 / 28
Darrel B schultz Men MM 50+ 4 6 / 18

Frostbite Time Trial (Summer) (Jun 6 2021)

Tony Riccio Men MM 65+ 3 / 7
Lloyd Jones Men MM 60+ 9 / 16
Darrel B schultz Men MM 50+ 4 8 / 21
Anna Levine Women MW 50+ 2 / 4
Pete Mohr Men SM 2 4 / 4

Steamboat Roubaix - Hell of the High Rockies (May 8 2021)

Scott Meadows Men MM 40+ 3 1 / 8

Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 18 2021)

Steven Wens MM 50+ 4 6 / 23
James Finn MM 50+ 4 20 / 23
Matthew Knoedler MM 40+ 4 11 / 15
Pete j Mohr MM 40+ 4 13 / 15
Scott Meadows MM 40+ 3 9 / 22
Lloyd Jones MM 60+ 7 / 18
Yannick Drouet MM 50+ 1-23 17 / 24
Alex Schlosser SM 4 7 / 32
Derek Meadows SM 4 10 / 32

Frostbite Time Trial (Apr 30 2020)

Lloyd Jones Men MM 60+ 10 / 13

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Willem Van de graaf Men's Masters 50+ Cat 4 12 / 21
James Finn Men's Masters 50+ Cat 4 18 / 21
Eric Welch Men's Masters 40+ Cat 4 12 / 18
Scott Meadows Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 6 / 21
Jon Smela Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 17 / 21
Lloyd Jones Men's Masters 60+ 11 / 18
Annie Poland Women P/1/2 2 / 11

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - Crit (Sep 2 2019)

James Finn Men's Masters 50+ Cat 4 12 / 21
Willem Van de graaf Men's Masters 50+ Cat 4 18 / 21
Eric Welch Men's Masters 40+ Cat 4 17 / 18
Scott Meadows Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 14 / 21
Jon Smela Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 18 / 21
Lloyd Jones Men's Masters 60+ 10 / 18
Annie Poland Women P/1/2 7 / 11

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - RR (Sep 1 2019)

Willem Van de graaf Men's Masters 50+ Cat 4 11 / 24
James Finn Men's Masters 50+ Cat 4 21 / 24
Eric Welch Men's Masters 40+ Cat 4 9 / 19
Scott Meadows Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 6 / 23
Jon Smela Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 16 / 23
Jennifer Eyre white Women Masters 50+ 6 / 8
Lloyd Jones Men's Masters 60+ 12 / 20
Annie Poland Women P/1/2 2 / 11

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - TT (Aug 31 2019)

James Finn Men's Masters 50+ Cat 4 21 / 24
Willem Van de graaf Men's Masters 50+ Cat 4 22 / 24
Eric Welch Men's Masters 40+ Cat 4 11 / 19
Scott Meadows Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 8 / 23
Jon Smela Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 15 / 23
Jennifer Eyre white Women Masters 50+ 5 / 8
Lloyd Jones Men's Masters 60+ 11 / 21
Annie Poland Women P/1/2 2 / 11

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Erin Witter Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 65
John Steward Men Master 55-59 37 / 49
Glen Winkel Men Master 60-64 47 / 52
Shannon Castle Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

Yannick Drouet Men Master 55-59 26 / 50
Jim Stutzman Men Master 65-69 24 / 36
Tony Riccio Men Master 65-69 25 / 36

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 9 2019)

Jennifer Cubillas Women Master 50-54 5 / 11

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

Kevin Craig Men Master 60-64 23 / 43
Clark Maxon Men Master 55-59 23 / 27
Erin Witter Men Master 45-49 14 / 21
Tony Riccio Men Master 65-69 21 / 26

Modern Market Criterium (May 5 2019)

Matthew Knoedler MM 40+ 4 2 / 27
Tyler Peterson MM 40+ 3 34 / 44
Jennifer Cubillas MW 50+ 2 / 5
Lloyd Jones MM 60+ 6 / 12
John Steward MM 50+ 1-23 9 / 18
Erin Witter MM 40+ 1-23 11 / 26
Jeremy Schupbach SM 5 27 / 32
Jenna Koval SW 4 15 / 15

Modern Market Criterium (May 4 2019)

Willem Van de graaf MM 50+ 4 11 / 17
Tyler Peterson MM 40+ 3 7 / 28
Jennifer Cubillas MW 50+ 3 / 7
Jennifer Eyre white MW 50+ 7 / 7
Glen Winkel MM 60+ 1 / 8
Lloyd Jones MM 60+ 4 / 8
John Steward MM 50+ 1-23 7 / 11
Alex Schlosser SM 4 19 / 32

Koppenberg Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Willem Van de graaf Masters Men 50+ 4 20 / 36
James Finn Masters Men 50+ 4 21 / 36
Neal Mclaughlin Masters Men 50+ 4 22 / 36
Jason Kaminski Masters Men 50+ 4 35 / 36
Matthew Knoedler Masters Men 40+ 4 9 / 33
Jon Alegranti Masters Men 40+ 3 6 / 46
Tyler Peterson Masters Men 40+ 3 16 / 46
Elizabeth Lev-tov Masters Women 50+ 2 / 6
Jennifer Eyre white Masters Women 50+ 3 / 6
Laura Mizener Masters Women 50+ 6 / 6
Yannick Drouet Masters Men 50+ 1-23 14 / 27
John Steward Masters Men 50+ 1-23 21 / 27
Erin Witter Masters Men 40+ 1-23 28 / 39

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 13 2019)

Annie Poland SW 4-5 1 / 12
Eric Welch MM 40+ 4-5 11 / 40
Willem Van de graaf MM 40+ 4-5 13 / 40
Yannick Drouet MM 40+ 1-23 21 / 39
Lloyd Jones MM 40+ 1-23 34 / 39
Glen Winkel MM 40+ 1-23 35 / 39
Alex Schlosser SM 4-5 12 / 61

Louisville Criterium (Mar 23 2019)

Willem Van de graaf MM 50+ 4 8 / 16
James Finn MM 50+ 4 15 / 16
Eric Welch MM 40+ 4 5 / 21
Matthew Knoedler MM 40+ 4 13 / 21
Andrew Minshaw MM 40+ 4 15 / 21
Jennifer Cubillas MW 50+ 2 / 6
Jennifer Eyre white MW 50+ 4 / 6
Lloyd Jones MM 60+ 10 / 14
Joe Lavelle MM 50+ 1-23 22 / 28
Erin Witter MM 40+ 1-23 29 / 33
Erin Witter SM 1-2 48 / 55
Alex Schlosser SM 5 10 / 62

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 22 2018)

William Pedler Men Master 55+ 4 / 20

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2018)

Jenna Koval Women Cat 4/5 7 / 21

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (May 5 2018)

William Pedler Men Master 55+ Open 15 / 15

Front Range Cycling Classic RR (Apr 15 2018)

Mindee Stevenson SW Pro-123 11 / 16
Willem Van de graaf SM 4-5 45 / 73
Jack Croom MM 35+ 59 / 63
Erin Witter SM Pro-12 16 / 19

Front Range Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Erin Witter SM Pro-12 15 / 20

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Glen Winkel Master Men 40+ 1/2/3 24 / 76
John Steward Master Men 40+ 1/2/3 57 / 76
Robert Rucinski Master Men 40+ 4/5 17 / 57
Willem Van de graaf Master Men 40+ 4/5 24 / 57

USA Cycling Hill Climb National Championship (Aug 12 2017)

Jennifer Cubillas Women Pro/Open 19+ 4 / 10
Jason Kaminski Men M 40-49 16 / 20

Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 18 2017)

Jose Delgado jr MM 50+ 4-5 14 / 26
Randy Hodson MM 50+ 4-5 15 / 26
John Steward MM 50+ 4-5 21 / 26
Tyler Peterson MM 40+ 4-5 2 / 20
Eric Welch MM 40+ 4-5 5 / 20
Scott Meadows MM 40+ 3-4 10 / 15
Lloyd Jones MM 40+ 3-4 14 / 15
Tony Riccio MM 60+ 7 / 12
Richard Riecks MM 60+ 10 / 12
Yannick Drouet MM 50+ 1-2-3 12 / 17
Jennifer Cubillas SW 3 1 / 7

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Tony Riccio Men 65-69 Masters 12 / 24

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Tony Riccio Men Masters 65-69 14 / 29

Superior Morgul Classic Road Race (May 21 2017)

John Steward MM 50+ 4-5 22 / 36
Jose Delgado jr MM 50+ 4-5 25 / 36
Tyler Peterson MM 40+ 4-5 3 / 29
Ryan Koonce MM 40+ 4-5 11 / 29
Jason Breitbarth MM 40+ 4-5 21 / 29
Scott Meadows MM 40+ 3-4 14 / 32
Jon Alegranti MM 40+ 3-4 15 / 32
Lloyd Jones MM 40+ 3-4 25 / 32
Steven Wens MM 40+ 3-4 27 / 32
Jennifer Eyre white MW 50+ 13 / 15
Tony Riccio MM 60+ 12 / 20
Jennifer Cubillas SW 3 2 / 18

Superior Morgul Classic Time Trial (May 20 2017)

Neal Mclaughlin MM 50+ 4-5 8 / 24
John Steward MM 50+ 4-5 10 / 24
Tyler Peterson MM 40+ 4-5 1 / 21
Doug Steele MM 40+ 4-5 2 / 21
Ryan Koonce MM 40+ 4-5 3 / 21
Scott Farish MM 40+ 4-5 17 / 21
Scott Meadows MM 40+ 3-4 3 / 16
Lloyd Jones MM 40+ 3-4 13 / 16
Tony Riccio MM 60+ 10 / 18
Steven Dow MM 60+ 11 / 18
John Croom MM 60+ 18 / 18
Neal Henderson MM 40+ 1-2-3 13 / 16
Rebecca Pedersen SW 3 3 / 9

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

William Pedler Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 61

Frostbite Time Trial (Mar 4 2017)

Kevin Craig MM 50+ 4-5 3 / 31
Mark Donald MM 50+ 4-5 10 / 31
John Vonplutzner MM 50+ 4-5 16 / 31
Brian Heber MM 50+ 4-5 17 / 31
Neal Mclaughlin MM 50+ 4-5 25 / 31
Kevin Williams MM 50+ 4-5 27 / 31
Tyler Peterson MM 40+ 4-5 1 / 28
Jason Kaminski MM 40+ 4-5 9 / 28
Eric Welch MM 40+ 4-5 10 / 28
Scott Meadows MM 40+ 3-4 7 / 17
Perry Marshall MM 40+ 3-4 9 / 17
Lloyd Jones MM 40+ 3-4 10 / 17
Jennifer Eyre white MW 50+ 7 / 8
Jennifer Cubillas MW 40+ 2 / 3
Russ Miears MM 60+ 12 / 14
Jim Hallberg MM 40+ 1-2-3 9 / 15
Neal Henderson MM 40+ 1-2-3 13 / 15
Tony Riccio MM 65+ 3 / 9
Rebecca Pedersen SW 3 2 / 11

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit (Sep 5 2016)

Tyler Peterson Men MM 40+ 4 21 / 27

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - RR (Sep 4 2016)

Tyler Peterson Men MM 40+ 4 9 / 28

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT (Sep 3 2016)

Tyler Peterson Men MM 40+ 4 6 / 28

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Aug 7 2016)

Tyler Peterson Men MM 40+ 4 11 / 25

Boulder Orthopedics Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Tyler Peterson Men MM 40+ 4 10 / 20

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 23 2016)

Tyler Peterson Men MM 40+ 4 11 / 31
Jonathan P jones Men MM 40+ 4 20 / 31

NIWOT Circuit Race at Bootstrap Presented Niwot Business Association (Jun 26 2016)

Tyler Peterson Men MM 40+ 5 4 / 8

Superior Morgul - RR (May 22 2016)

Tyler Peterson Men MM 40+ 5 3 / 19
Jonathan P jones Men MM 40+ 4 10 / 45

Modesto Road Race (May 22 2016)

William Pedler Men Master 55+ 28 / 29

OZ Road Race (May 7 2016)

Tyler Peterson Men MM 40+ 5 2 / 22

Clasica de Rio Grande (Apr 23 2016)

Tyler Peterson Men MM 40+ 5 3 / 28

Buff Gold RR (Apr 10 2016)

Manuel Sanchez MM 50+ 4 10 / 27
Igor Serbinin MM 50+ 4 24 / 27
Tyler Peterson MM 40+ 5 12 / 12
Jonathan P jones MM 40+ 4 12 / 33
Dan Sonnesyn MM 40+ 4 16 / 33
Kenneth Altshuler MM 40+ 4 31 / 33
Andrew Galloway MM 40+ 4 32 / 33
Robert Rucinski SM 5 13 / 22

CU Buff Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Tyler Peterson Men MM 40+ 5 12 / 12
Jonathan P jones Men MM 40+ 4 12 / 33

CU Buff Time Trial (Apr 9 2016)

Manuel Sanchez MM 50+ 4 3 / 27
Lloyd Jones MM 50+ 4 7 / 27
Neal Mclaughlin MM 50+ 4 8 / 27
Richard Riecks MM 50+ 4 15 / 27
Kevin Williams MM 50+ 4 19 / 27
Igor Serbinin MM 50+ 4 20 / 27
Rich Linke MM 50+ 4 23 / 27
Lewis Gaskell MM 50+ 4 24 / 27
Kenneth Altshuler MM 40+ 4 2 / 25
Doug Steele MM 40+ 4 5 / 25
Andrew Galloway MM 40+ 4 23 / 25
Neal Henderson MM 40+ 3 6 / 12

Front Range Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 3 2016)

Tyler Peterson Men SM 4-5 20 / 73

Frostbite TT (Mar 5 2016)

Steven Wens MM 50+ 1-2-3 8 / 9
Lloyd Jones MM 50+ 4 4 / 21
Neal Mclaughlin MM 50+ 4 6 / 21
Richard Riecks MM 50+ 4 14 / 21
Rich Linke MM 50+ 4 17 / 21
John Vonplutzner MM 50+ 4 21 / 21
Kenneth Altshuler MM 40+ 4 1 / 32
Doug Steele MM 40+ 4 3 / 32
Mark Donald MM 40+ 4 5 / 32
Perry Marshall MM 40+ 4 13 / 32
David Schafer MM 40+ 4 29 / 32
Edward Altshuler MM 40+ 3 5 / 9
Jim Hallberg SM 3 4 / 8
Robert Rucinski SM-5 5 / 26
Tyler Peterson SM-5 8 / 26

Iowa State Gravel Time Trial Championships (Sep 6 2015)

Randy Hodson Men MR 55-59 4 / 6

Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)

Richard Giniewski Men Masters CAT 3-4 40+ 18 / 22

Busiest Racers

in last months
Lloyd Jones 34
Tyler Peterson 21
Scott Meadows 19
Neal Mclaughlin 14
Tony Riccio 12
John Steward 11
Matthew Knoeder 11
Willem Van de graaf 10
James Finn 10
Neal Henderson 9
Kevin Smith 9
Jennifer Cubillas 8
Eric Welch 8
Erin Witter 8
Jim Hallberg 8
Steven Wens 8
Yannick Drouet 8
Chris Mcmanus 8
Jon Smela 7
Glen Winkel 7
Jennifer Eyre white 7
Robin Waterman 7
Derek Meadows 7
Pete Mohr 6
Perry Marshall 5
Matthew Knoedler 5
Jonathan P jones 5
Annie Poland 5
Anna Levine 5
Joseph Marinelli 5
William Pedler 4
Richard Riecks 4
Alex Schlosser 4
Scott Farish 4
Walter Hester 3
Robert Rucinski 3
Chris Van patten 3
Kenneth Altshuler 3
Jason Kaminski 3
Doug Steele 3
Kevin Williams 2
Igor Serbinin 2
Andrew Galloway 2
Kevin Craig 2
Brian Heber 2
Randy Hodson 2
Rich Linke 2
Jose Delgado jr 2
Mark Donald 2
Rebecca Pedersen 2
James Barnes 2
John Vonplutzner 2
Manuel Sanchez 2
Darrel B schultz 2
Jenna Koval 2
Jon Alegranti 2
Ryan Koonce 2
Karin Budding 2
Steph Popelar 1
Paul Martin 1
Kyle Gustafson 1
Matt Knoedler 1
Chris Gunderson 1
Chris Andersen 1
Pete j Mohr 1
Michael Lariviere 1
Laura Mizener 1
Jeremy Schupbach 1
Clark Maxon 1
David Choren 1
Jack Croom 1
Jason Breitbarth 1
Elizabeth Lev-tov 1
Mindee Stevenson 1
David Schafer 1
Martin Fowler 1
Joe Lavelle 1
Andrew Minshaw 1
Laura C mizener 1
Steven Dow 1
Jim Stutzman 1
Russ Miears 1
Edward Altshuler 1
Dan Sonnesyn 1
Lewis Gaskell 1
John Croom 1
Shannon Castle 1
Karen Tourian 1