Log In

Team Overview: Mineola Bicycle Racing Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Apr 14 2018)

Carlos Walton C (4/5) Race 36 miles 30 / 70
Christopher Connelly C (4/5) Race 36 miles 37 / 70
Robert Rutkowski B(3/4) Race 48 miles 19 / 80

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 14 2018)

Lisa Csencsits Women Non Bike Cat5 1 / 8
Andrew Csencsits Men Non Bike Cat5 12 / 19

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 8 2018)

Scott Holliday Men Open Cat5 32 / 66
Robert Rutkowski Men Open Cat4 4 / 79
Carlos Walton Men Open Cat4 10 / 79
Nelson Grisales Men Open Cat4 32 / 79
Christopher Connelly Men Open Cat4 67 / 79

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

Robert Rutkowski Men Masters 35+ 9 / 48
Neil Isola Men Masters 35+ 25 / 48
Tom Catherines Men Open Cat4/5 17 / 69
Neil Isola Men Masters 45+ 15 / 68
Tom Catherines Men Masters 45+ 61 / 68

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

Christopher Connelly C (4/5) Race 36 miles 51 / 60
Carlos Walton C (4/5) Race 36 miles 58 / 60

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Criterium (Apr 1 2018)

Scott Holliday Men Cat 4/5 999 / 57

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 31 2018)

Tom Catherines Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 12 / 53
Robert Rutkowski Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 14 / 53
Christopher Connelly Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 18 / 53
Andrew Csencsits Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 21 / 53
Carlos Walton Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 36 / 53
Nelson Grisales Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 38 / 53
Robert Rutkowski Men Open Cat4/5 11 / 57
Andrew Csencsits Men Open Cat4/5 17 / 57
Tom Catherines Men Open Cat4/5 18 / 57
Nelson Grisales Men Open Cat4/5 21 / 57
Carlos Walton Men Open Cat4/5 34 / 57
Christopher Connelly Men Open Cat4/5 39 / 57

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Scott Holliday Men Cat 4/5 999 / 57

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 25 2018)

Carlos Walton Men Open Cat4 13 / 75
Robert Rutkowski Men Open Cat4 21 / 75
Christopher Connelly Men Open Cat4 22 / 75
Nelson Grisales Men Open Cat4 45 / 75
Neil Isola Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 99

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 24 2018)

Tom Catherines Men Open race 2 Cat4/5 18 / 40
Scott Holliday Men Open race 2 Cat4/5 33 / 40
Louisgie Shoy Men Open Cat1/2/3 32 / 61
Louisgie Shoy Men Masters 40+ 7 / 55
Neil Isola Men Masters 40+ 22 / 55
Carlos Walton Men Masters 40+ 52 / 55
Carlos Walton Men Open Cat4/5 5 / 37
Tom Catherines Men Open Cat4/5 25 / 37
Christopher Connelly Men Open Cat4/5 26 / 37
Scott Holliday Men Open Cat4/5 33 / 37
Neil Isola Men Masters 50+ 28 / 29

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 18 2018)

Jason Baker Men Open race 2 Cat4/5 11 / 58
Andrew Csencsits Men Open race 2 Cat4/5 19 / 58
Scott Holliday Men Open race 2 Cat4/5 51 / 58
Louisgie Shoy Men Masters 40+ 16 / 64
Neil Isola Men Masters 40+ 20 / 64
Nelson Grisales Men Masters 40+ 30 / 64
Carlos Walton Men Masters 40+ 53 / 64
Andrew Csencsits Men Open Cat4/5 31 / 58
Jason Baker Men Open Cat4/5 38 / 58
Nelson Grisales Men Open Cat4/5 39 / 58
Scott Holliday Men Open Cat4/5 47 / 58
Carlos Walton Men Open Cat4/5 57 / 58
Neil Isola Men Masters 50+ 19 / 31

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Lisa Csencsits Women Cat 4/5 23 / 32
Robert Rutkowski Men Cat 4/5 10 / 73
Christopher Connelly Men Cat 4/5 45 / 73
Andrew Csencsits Men Cat 5 31 / 67
Robert Rutkowski Men Cat 4 73 / 95

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 7 2017)

Scott Holliday Men Open Cat5 14 / 48
Christopher Connelly Men Open Cat4 32 / 48
Robert Rutkowski Men Open Cat4 37 / 48
Neil Isola Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 89

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Sep 5 2017)

Scott Holliday Men Cat 5 8 / 11
Hernan Lucero Men Cat 3/4 14 / 31

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 4 2017)

Carlos Walton Men Open Cat4 9 / 23

Silvermine Time Trial (Aug 26 2017)

Tom Catherines Men Open Cat4/5 2 / 13
Neil Isola Men Masters 45+ 8 / 13

Raw Seafood Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2017)

Joseph Orgera Men Master Masters 50+ 9 / 34

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 22 2017)

Carlos Walton Men Open Cat3/4 33 / 47

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 19 2017)

Scott Holliday Men Open Cat5 17 / 23
Carlos Walton Men Open Cat4 5 / 54
Robert Rutkowski Men Open Cat4 10 / 54
Neil Isola Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 79

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Judith Hallwood Women 4/5 1 / 14
Robert Rutkowski Men 4 u40 9 / 41
Eamonn Dougherty Men 4 u40 17 / 41
Carlos Walton Men 4 40+ 28 / 51
Clive Hallwood Men 4 40+ 44 / 51

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Aug 12 2017)

Neil Isola Men Masters 40+ 20 / 36
Scott Holliday Men Open Cat5 16 / 19

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 8 2017)

Joseph Orgera Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 64
Scott Holliday Men Cat 5 16 / 17
Carlos Walton Men Cat 3/4 16 / 62

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 1 2017)

Carlos Walton Men Open Cat3/4 25 / 50

Pedricktown Road Race - New Jersey Road Race Championship (Jul 30 2017)

Quintin Chiapperino Men Open Cat 4 2 / 48
Carlos Walton Men Open Cat 4 5 / 48

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Jul 29 2017)

Scott Holliday Men Open Cat4/5 18 / 27

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Quintin Chiapperino Men Open Cat4 2 / 74
Carlos Walton Men Open Cat4 19 / 74
Christopher Connelly Men Open Cat4 68 / 74

Blueberry Time Trial - NJ ITT (Jul 22 2017)

Tom Catherines Men Masters 50+ 4 / 11

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 16 2017)

Neil Isola Men Masters 45+ 3 / 7

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 15 2017)

Neil Isola Men Masters 40+ 15 / 91
Carlos Walton Men Masters 40+ 28 / 91
Nelson Grisales Men Masters 40+ 51 / 91
Christopher Connelly Men Masters 40+ 65 / 91

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Quintin Chiapperino Men Cat 5 1 / 26
Alexandra Tory Women Cat 4/5 7 / 10
Eamonn Dougherty Men Cat 3/4 999 / 40

New Britain Criterium/Keith Berger Memorial (Jul 9 2017)

Joseph Orgera Pro1-3 21 / 52
Joseph Orgera Master 50+ 27 / 56

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 9 2017)

Neil Isola Men Masters 45+ 5 / 29
Tom Catherines Men Open Cat4/5 33 / 65
Alexandra Tory Women Open Cat4/5 13 / 26

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2017)

Neil Isola Men Masters 45+ 3 / 42
Hernan Lucero Men Open Cat3 51 / 51
Tom Catherines Men Open Cat4/5 33 / 63
Carlos Walton Men Open Cat4/5 36 / 63
Christopher Connelly Men Open Cat4/5 61 / 63
Alexandra Tory Women Open Cat4/5 12 / 28

LUCARELLI & CASTALDI CUP (Jul 8 2017)

Christopher Connelly Men Open Cat4 30 / 52

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Neil Isola Men Masters 45+ 10 / 35
Tom Catherines Men Open Cat4/5 76 / 76
Alexandra Tory Women Open Cat4/5 13 / 29

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2017)

Neil Isola Men Masters 45+ 15 / 31
Alexandra Tory Women Open Cat4/5 26 / 29
Tom Catherines Men Open Cat4/5 15 / 71

Century Road Race (Jul 1 2017)

Hernan Lucero Men Open Cat 3/4/5 37 / 39

SYRACUSE ROAD RACE (Jun 25 2017)

Eamonn Dougherty MEN CAT 4 21 / 27
Neil Isola MASTER 45+ 6 / 20

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Simon Vidal Men Open Cat3/4 61 / 63

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 17 2017)

Tom Catherines Men Open Cat4/5 2 / 14
Neil Isola Men Masters 45+ 1 / 9

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Eamonn Dougherty Men 4 27 / 61

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 10 2017)

Carlos Walton Men Masters 40+ 106 / 106

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 6 2017)

Hernan Lucero Men Open Cat3/4 6 / 25

2017 Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Alexandra Tory Women Open Master 45+ 3 / 5
Clive Hallwood Men Open Master 60+ 999 / 7
Hernan Lucero Men Cat 4 31 / 56
Joseph Orgera Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 21 / 30

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Eamonn Dougherty Men 4 60 / 70

CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC (Jun 3 2017)

Simon Vidal Men Open Cat3 22 / 90
Neil Isola Men Open Cat3 33 / 90
Carlos Walton Men Open Cat4 16 / 87
Humberto Gamarra Men Open Cat4 61 / 87

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 30 2017)

Hernan Lucero Men Open Cat3/4 15 / 24

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Eamonn Dougherty Men Cat 4/5 30 / 65
Simon Vidal Men Cat 3 30 / 72

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Eamonn Dougherty Men Cat 4/5 29 / 58
Simon Vidal Men Cat 3 30 / 55

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Eamonn Dougherty Men Cat 4/5 32 / 64
Simon Vidal Men Cat 3 32 / 70

Kingwood TT (May 27 2017)

Neil Isola Men Masters 45+ 3 / 12
Tom Catherines Men Masters 45+ 8 / 12

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Eamonn Dougherty Men Cat 4/5 16 / 65
Simon Vidal Men Cat 3 18 / 72

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 21 2017)

Neil Isola Men Masters 45+ 56 / 63

Tour of the Battenkill (May 20 2017)

Tom Catherines Masters Men 50+ 5 / 43
Gustavo Ordonez Masters Men 40+ 34 / 49

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 16 2017)

Claudia Hernandez Open Cat5 14 / 14
Hernan Lucero Men Open Cat3/4 20 / 35

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Eamonn Dougherty Men Open Cat4 10 / 56

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 9 2017)

Claudia Hernandez Open Cat5 11 / 11
Hernan Lucero Men Open Cat3/4 15 / 46
Hernan Lucero Men Open Cat3/4 43 / 46

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 7 2017)

Claudia Hernandez Women Open Cat 4/5 19 / 20
Carlos Walton Men Open Cat 4/5 41 / 77
Doug Gamble Masters 40+ 9 / 26
Hernan Lucero Masters 40+ 17 / 26
Hernan Lucero Men Open Cat 3/4 43 / 46
Carlos Walton Men Open Cat 3/4 44 / 46

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 6 2017)

Tom Catherines Men Masters 45+ 5 / 10

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 6 2017)

Neil Isola Men Masters 40+ 5 / 62
Doug Gamble Men Masters 40+ 17 / 62
Nelson Grisales Men Masters 40+ 28 / 62
Christopher Connelly Men Masters 40+ 40 / 62

Lime Rock Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Edwin Duarte Men 45+ (1-4) 3 / 17
Hernan Lucero Men 3/4 45 / 61

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 30 2017)

Simon Vidal Men Open Cat2/3 8 / 70
Doug Gamble Men Masters 40+ 12 / 84
Neil Isola Men Masters 40+ 34 / 84
Nelson Grisales Men Masters 40+ 54 / 84
Carlos Walton Men Masters 40+ 56 / 84

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Judith Hallwood WOMEN CAT 4/5 7 / 33
Alexandra Tory WOMEN CAT 4/5 29 / 33
Eamonn Dougherty MEN CAT 4 19 / 94
Tom Catherines MEN CAT 4 66 / 94
Christopher Connelly MEN CAT 4 93 / 94
Neil Isola MASTER 50+ 32 / 71

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Eamonn Dougherty MEN CAT 4 8 / 55

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 23 2017)

Carlos Walton Men Open Cat4 16 / 72
Edwin Duarte Men Open Cat4 18 / 72
Nelson Grisales Men Open Cat4 30 / 72
Christopher Connelly Men Open Cat4 57 / 72
Lenny Paris Men Open Cat4 62 / 72

Crono Vino (Apr 22 2017)

Neil Isola Men Masters 45+ 3 / 12

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Neil Isola Men Masters 45+ 4 / 11
Tom Catherines Men Masters 45+ 6 / 11

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 15 2017)

Simon Vidal Men Open Cat2/3 26 / 62
Doug Gamble Men Masters 40+ 32 / 93
Nelson Grisales Men Masters 40+ 56 / 93
Christopher Connelly Men Masters 40+ 61 / 93
Doris Ladinoordonez Men Open Cat5 41 / 41

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 9 2017)

Carlos Walton C (4/5) Race 36 miles 13 / 63

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 9 2017)

Tom Catherines Men Open Cat4 34 / 65
Christopher Connelly Men Open Cat4 35 / 65
Humberto Gamarra Men Open Cat4 36 / 65

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 9 2017)

Neil Isola Men Masters 45-54 3 / 8

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 8 2017)

Hernan Lucero Men Masters 35+ 26 / 42
Neil Isola Men Masters 35+ 34 / 42
Tom Catherines Men Masters 35+ 41 / 42
Doris Ladinoordonez Women Open Cat4/5 8 / 22
Nelson Grisales Men Open Cat4/5 28 / 45
Neil Isola Men Masters 45+ 12 / 42
Tom Catherines Men Masters 45+ 38 / 42
Gustavo Ordonez Men Masters 45+ 40 / 42
Nelson Grisales Men Masters 45+ 42 / 42
Simon Vidal Men Open Cat3/4 18 / 47

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 2 2017)

Neil Isola Men Masters 45+ 14 / 48
Doris Ladinoordonez Men Open Cat5 30 / 32

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 25 2017)

Nelson Grisales Men Masters 45+ 32 / 72
Doug Gamble Men Masters 45+ 37 / 72
Neil Isola Men Masters 45+ 45 / 72
Rob Quan Men Masters 45+ 49 / 72
Gustavo Ordonez Men Masters 45+ 55 / 72
Tom Catherines Men Masters 45+ 69 / 72
Christopher Connelly Men Masters 45+ 70 / 72
Lenny Paris Men Masters 45+ 71 / 72
Clive Hallwood Men Masters 45+ 72 / 72
Neil Isola Men Masters 35+ 17 / 76
Hernan Lucero Men Masters 35+ 26 / 76
Peter Rup Men Masters 35+ 31 / 76
Tom Catherines Men Masters 35+ 34 / 76
Carlos Walton Men Masters 35+ 43 / 76
Gustavo Ordonez Men Masters 35+ 64 / 76

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Simon Vidal Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 71
Doug Gamble Masters 40+ 16 / 26
Alexandra Tory Women Open Cat4/5 12 / 25
Alexandra Tory Women Open Cat3/4/5 13 / 27
Eamonn Dougherty Men Open Cat4 45 / 74
Hernan Lucero Men Open Cat4 53 / 74

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 4 2017)

Neil Isola Men Masters 45+ 8 / 30
Tom Catherines Men Masters 45+ 10 / 30
Neil Isola Men Masters 35+ 10 / 25
Tom Catherines Men Masters 35+ 13 / 25
Nelson Grisales Men Masters 35+ 16 / 25
Nelson Grisales Open Cat4/5 31 / 63
Lenny Paris Open Cat4/5 32 / 63
Christopher Connelly Open Cat4/5 36 / 63
Rob Quan Open Cat4/5 41 / 63

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2016)

Simon Vidal Men Cat 2/3 999 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Simon Vidal Men Cat 3 6 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Simon Vidal Men Cat 3 15 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Simon Vidal Men Cat 3 20 / 68

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Simon Vidal Men Cat 3 4 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Simon Vidal Men Cat 3 28 / 70

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 27 2016)

Neil Isola Men Masters 45+ 4 / 9

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Peter Rup Men Cat 4 Masters 40+ 30 / 43
Gustavo Ordonez Men Cat 4 Masters 40+ 999 / 43
Eamonn Dougherty Men Cat 4 U40 16 / 36
Simon Vidal Men Cat 3 19 / 44
Neil Isola Men Cat 3 22 / 44

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 6 2016)

Jose Hernandez Men Cat 4 13 / 59
Edwin Duarte Men Cat 4 17 / 59
Hernan Lucero Men Cat 4 53 / 59

Kingwood TT (Aug 6 2016)

Neil Isola Men Masters 45+ 3 / 11

Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2016)

Carlos Walton Men Masters 35+ 23 / 27
Carlos Walton Men Open Cat4/5 8 / 37

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 23 2016)

Neil Isola Men Masters 45+ 7 / 13

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Peter Rup Men Master 40+ 33 / 41
Gustavo Ordonez Men Master 40+ 38 / 41
Eamonn Dougherty Men Cat 4 29 / 71

CRCA Hincapie Grand Prix in Honor of Fred Mengoni (Jul 17 2016)

Simon Vidal Men Open Cat3 25 / 56
Gustavo Gamarra jr Men Open Cat5 11 / 36
Barry Dworkin Men Open Cat5 35 / 36
Humberto Gamarra Men Open Cat4 6 / 83
Carlos Walton Men Open Cat4 30 / 83
Edwin Duarte Men Open Cat4 31 / 83
Nelson Grisales Men Open Cat4 42 / 83
Peter Rup Men Open Cat4 44 / 83
Christopher Connelly Men Open Cat4 71 / 83

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Simon Vidal Men Open Cat3 10 / 51

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Simon Vidal Men Open Cat3 20 / 47

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Simon Vidal Men Open Cat3 10 / 55

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Simon Vidal Men Open Cat3 9 / 52
Neil Isola Men Open Cat3 24 / 52

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Eamonn Dougherty Men Cat 4 13 / 51

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 28 2016)

Hernan Lucero Men Open Cat3/4 16 / 31

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 25 2016)

Simon Vidal Men Open Cat3 11 / 67
Doris Ladinoordonez Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 32
Gustavo Gamarra jr Men Open Cat5 22 / 33
Barry Dworkin Men Open Cat5 27 / 33
Edwin Duarte Men Open Cat4 13 / 83
Humberto Gamarra Men Open Cat4 14 / 83
Christopher Connelly Men Open Cat4 39 / 83
Hernan Lucero Men Open Cat4 49 / 83
Carlos Walton Men Open Cat4 52 / 83
Jose Hernandez Men Open Cat4 59 / 83
Gustavo Ordonez Men Open Cat4 76 / 83
Nelson Grisales Men Open Cat4 94 / 83

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 25 2016)

Neil Isola Men Master 45+ 3 / 12

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 21 2016)

Hernan Lucero Men Open Cat3/4 13 / 44

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2016)

Simon Vidal Men Open Cat3/4 7 / 62
Hernan Lucero Men Open Cat3/4 43 / 62

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 14 2016)

Hernan Lucero Men Open Cat3/4 15 / 41

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Eamonn Dougherty Men 4 18 / 60

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 11 2016)

Edwin Duarte Men Masters 40+ 15 / 85
Nelson Grisales Men Masters 40+ 41 / 85
Christopher Connelly Men Masters 40+ 49 / 85
Carlos Walton Men Masters 40+ 69 / 85
Lenny Paris Men Open Cat5 9 / 40
Gustavo Gamarra jr Men Open Cat5 22 / 40
Barry Dworkin Men Open Cat5 26 / 40

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 7 2016)

Hernan Lucero Men Open Cat3/4 7 / 32

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Doris Ladinoordonez Women Master Masters 45+ 4 / 4
Christopher Connelly Men Master Masters 55+ 10 / 15
Barry Dworkin Men Cat 5 5 / 21
Joann Cruz Women Cat 4 5 / 5
Carlos Walton Men Cat 4 NYS Champ 31 / 49

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2016)

Doris Ladinoordonez Women Open Cat4 11 / 20
Joann Cruz Women Open Cat4 14 / 20
Jocelyn Jara duarte Women Open Cat4 17 / 20
Carlos Walton Men Open Cat4 15 / 95
Humberto Gamarra Men Open Cat4 17 / 95
Nelson Grisales Men Open Cat4 50 / 95
Christopher Connelly Men Open Cat4 77 / 95
Edwin Duarte Men Open Cat4 80 / 95
Simon Vidal Men Open Cat3 7 / 92

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 31 2016)

Hernan Lucero Men Open Cat3/4 5 / 35

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Doris Ladinoordonez Women Cat 3/4 38 / 39
Eamonn Dougherty Men Cat 4/5 23 / 42
Gustavo Ordonez Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 30 / 43
Simon Vidal Men Cat 3 31 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Doris Ladinoordonez Women Cat 3/4 38 / 39
Eamonn Dougherty Men Cat 4/5 35 / 42
Gustavo Ordonez Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 27 / 43
Simon Vidal Men Cat 3 45 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Doris Ladinoordonez Women Cat 3/4 38 / 42
Eamonn Dougherty Men Cat 4/5 26 / 51
Gustavo Ordonez Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 35 / 47
Simon Vidal Men Cat 3 33 / 73

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Doris Ladinoordonez Women Cat 3/4 42 / 44
Eamonn Dougherty Men Cat 4/5 11 / 53
Gustavo Ordonez Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 4 / 51
Simon Vidal Men Cat 3 5 / 92
Neil Isola Men Cat 3 86 / 92

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 24 2016)

Hernan Lucero Men Open Cat3/4 7 / 23

N.J Masters Road Race Championship (May 22 2016)

Neil Isola Men MR 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 56
Carlos Walton Men MR Cat 3/4 25 / 34

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Claudia Hernandez Women Cat 3/4 45 / 50
Gustavo Ordonez Men Category 5B 45+ 6 / 58

Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 15 2016)

Eamonn Dougherty Men's Cat 4 18 / 32

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 15 2016)

Barry Dworkin Men Cat 5 12 / 18
Humberto Gamarra Men Cat 4 7 / 53
Nelson Grisales Men Cat 4 33 / 53
Carlos Walton Men Cat 4 40 / 53
Simon Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 64

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

Edwin Duarte Men Master 40+ 9 / 22
Joann Cruz Women Cat 4 12 / 20
Jocelyn Jara duarte Women Cat 4 16 / 20
Claudia Hernandez Women Cat 4 20 / 20

Upper Freehold TT p/b Princeton Corridor Rotary (May 14 2016)

Neil Isola Men Masters 45+ 9 / 21

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 10 2016)

Hernan Lucero Men Cat 3/4 6 / 34

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Joann Cruz Women Cat 4 13 / 15
Simon Vidal Men Cat 3 10 / 79
Eamonn Dougherty Men Cat 4 26 / 89

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 7 2016)

Neil Isola Men 40+ Masters 11 / 62
Peter Rup Men 40+ Masters 19 / 62
Christopher Connelly Men 40+ Masters 35 / 62
Nelson Grisales Men 40+ Masters 42 / 62
Barry Dworkin Men Cat 5 6 / 28
Lenny Paris Men Cat 5 17 / 28

Woodstock Women's Cycling Gran Prix (May 7 2016)

Doris Ladinoordonez Women Cat 4 29 / 38

The Lime Rock CyclingGrand Prix (May 1 2016)

Carlos Walton 3/4 Men 45 / 51
Carlos Walton 4/5 Men 16 / 64

Tour de Gretna - GC (May 1 2016)

Neil Isola Men 45+ MASTER 10 / 20

Tour de Gretna - RR2 (May 1 2016)

Neil Isola Men 45+ Masters 12 / 12

Tour de Gretna - TT (Apr 30 2016)

Neil Isola Men 45+ MASTER 5 / 18

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 24 2016)

Lenny Paris Men Cat 5 23 / 41
Gustavo Gamarra jr Men Cat 5 29 / 41
Barry Dworkin Men Cat 5 30 / 41
Jose M. tapia Men Cat 5 41 / 41
Carlos Walton Men Cat 4 9 / 58
Humberto Gamarra Men Cat 4 12 / 58
Hernan Lucero Men Cat 4 18 / 58
Nelson Grisales Men Cat 4 29 / 58
Christopher Connelly Men Cat 4 41 / 58

Pedricktown Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Eamonn Dougherty Men Open Cat3/4 25 / 42
Neil Isola Men Open Cat3/4 35 / 42
Doris Ladinoordonez Women Open Open 25 / 27

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Gustavo Ordonez Cat 5 54 / 71
Eamonn Dougherty Cat 4 24 / 79

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Apr 17 2016)

Jose Hernandez Men Open Cat4/5 10 / 22
Neil Isola Men Masters 45+ 4 / 9

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic RR (Apr 16 2016)

Humberto Gamarra Men Cat 4/5 11 / 45
Carlos Walton Men Cat 4/5 999 / 45

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 9 2016)

Christopher Connelly Men Cat 4/5 19 / 65
Jose Hernandez Men Cat 4/5 21 / 65
Nelson Grisales Men Cat 4/5 22 / 65
Rob Quan Men Cat 4/5 26 / 65
Rob Quan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 41

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2016)

Christopher Connelly Men Cat 4 16 / 36
Neil Isola Men Open Cat 3 24 / 33

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2016)

Neil Isola Men Masters 45+ 10 / 54
Jose Hernandez Men Open Cat4/5-2 4 / 59
Christopher Connelly Men Open Cat4/5-2 9 / 59
Nelson Grisales Men Open Cat4/5-2 48 / 59
Neil Isola Men Masters 35+ 8 / 61
Carlos Walton Men Masters 35+ 27 / 61
Humberto Gamarra Men Open Cat4/5 7 / 57
Carlos Walton Men Open Cat4/5 17 / 57
Jose Hernandez Men Open Cat4/5 23 / 57
Nelson Grisales Men Open Cat4/5 29 / 57
Gustavo Gamarra jr Men Open Cat4/5 56 / 57

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 27 2016)

Gustavo Ordonez Men Cat 5 8 / 45
Gustavo Gamarra jr Men Cat 5 26 / 45
Lenny Paris Men Cat 5 37 / 45
Barry Dworkin Men Cat 5 41 / 45
Humberto Gamarra Men Cat 4 16 / 69
Carlos Walton Men Cat 4 23 / 69
Christopher Connelly Men Cat 4 27 / 69
Peter Rup Men Cat 4 28 / 69
Simon Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 84
Louisgie Shoy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 84

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Eamonn Dougherty Men Cat 3/4 28 / 47

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2016)

Neil Isola Men Masters 45+ 8 / 59
Nelson Grisales Men Open Cat4/5-2 20 / 47
Jose Hernandez Men Open Cat4/5-2 45 / 47
Nelson Grisales Men Open Cat4/5 26 / 55
Jose Hernandez Men Open Cat4/5 29 / 55

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 19 2016)

Lenny Paris Men Open Cat4/5-2 40 / 67
Lenny Paris Men Open Cat4/5 41 / 54

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 13 2016)

Eamonn Dougherty Men Cat 4/5 19 / 35

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2016)

Humberto Gamarra Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 75
Carlos Walton Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 75
Carlos Walton Men Open Cat4/5 21 / 68
Nelson Grisales Men Open Cat4/5 35 / 68
Humberto Gamarra Men Open Cat4/5 50 / 68

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Simon Vidal Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 71
Frank Lao Men Cat 2/3 999 / 79
Neil Isola Men Cat 3/4 45 / 92
Frank Lao Men Cat 3/4 60 / 92
Rob Quan Men Cat 3/4 75 / 92
James Lyman Men Master 40+ 21 / 27
Rob Quan Men Master 40+ 23 / 27
Hernan Lucero Men Cat 4 24 / 91
Christopher Connelly Men Cat 4 999 / 91
Judith Hallwood Women Cat 3/4 5 / 31
Lenny Paris Men Cat 4/5 48 / 69
Barry Dworkin Men Cat 4/5 53 / 69
Judith Hallwood Women Cat 4 1 / 33
Erika Zizzo Women Cat 4 13 / 33
Jocelyn Jara duarte Women Cat 4 24 / 33
Joann Cruz Women Cat 4 29 / 33
Gustavo Ordonez Men Cat 5 32 / 70
Gustavo Gamarra jr Men Cat 5 43 / 70
Barry Dworkin Men Cat 5 999 / 70
Lenny Paris Men Cat 5 999 / 70

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2016)

Humberto Gamarra Men Open Cat4/5-2 36 / 70
Nelson Grisales Men Open Cat4/5-2 40 / 70
Christopher Connelly Men Open Cat4/5-2 57 / 70
Peter Rup Men Open Cat4/5-2 59 / 70
Gustavo Gamarra jr Men Open Cat4/5-2 65 / 70
Lenny Paris Men Open Cat4/5-2 70 / 70
Neil Isola Men Masters 35+ 23 / 47
Rob Quan Men Masters 35+ 27 / 47
Neil Isola Men Masters 45+ 13 / 45
Carlos Walton Men Open Cat4/5 23 / 72
Peter Rup Men Open Cat4/5 24 / 72
Rob Quan Men Open Cat4/5 33 / 72
Christopher Connelly Men Open Cat4/5 34 / 72
Nelson Grisales Men Open Cat4/5 46 / 72
Lenny Paris Men Open Cat4/5 50 / 72
Barry Dworkin Men Open Cat4/5 66 / 72

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

Clive Hallwood Men Master 60+ 6 / 10

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Eamonn Dougherty "Cat 4 Men 5 / 43

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 1 2015)

Claudia Hernandez Women Cat4 5 / 6

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 26 2015)

Gustavo Ordonez Men CAT 5 2 / 35
Barry Dworkin Men CAT 5 21 / 35
Peter Rup Men CAT 4 15 / 63
Neil Isola Men CAT 4 19 / 63
Edwin Duarte Men CAT 4 29 / 63
Humberto Gamarra Men CAT 4 46 / 63
Doris Ladinoordonez Women OPEN 26 / 29
Jocelyn Jara duarte Women OPEN 28 / 29
Claudia Hernandez Women OPEN 29 / 29
Frank Lao Men CAT 3 49 / 63

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

Clive Hallwood Masters Men 55+ 22 / 27

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Doris Ladino-ordonez Women 3/4 31 / 38
Gustavo Ordonez Men 5 17 / 72
Eamonn Dougherty Men 4 13 / 91

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Gustavo Ordonez Men Cat 5 11 / 40
Gustavo Gamarra jr Men Cat 5 34 / 40
Gustavo Valencia Men Cat 5 999 / 40
Judith Hallwood Women Cat 4 3 / 13
Doris Ladinoordonez Women Cat 4 11 / 13
Claudia Hernandez Women Cat 4 12 / 13
Eamonn Dougherty Men Cat 4 20 / 68
Peter Rup Men Cat 4 28 / 68
Jorge Ramirez Men Cat 4 31 / 68
Humberto Gamarra Men Cat 4 38 / 68
Neil Isola Men Cat 4 39 / 68
Jose Hernandez Men Cat 4 45 / 68
Hernan Lucero Men Cat 4 55 / 68
Rob Quan Men Cat 4 60 / 68
Frank Lao Men Cat 3/4 999 / 70

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 27 2015)

Neil Isola Men Cat 4 28 / 90
Humberto Gamarra Men Cat 4 35 / 90
Edwin Duarte Men Cat 4 38 / 90
Christopher Connelly Men Cat 4 49 / 90
Carlos Walton Men Cat 4 75 / 90
Doris Ladinoordonez Women Cat 4 17 / 23
Claudia Hernandez Women Cat 4 20 / 23
Jocelyn Jara duarte Women Cat 4 22 / 23
Louisgie Shoy Men Cat 3 8 / 60

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Carlos Walton Men Cat4/5 20 / 26
Neil Isola Men Cat4/5 21 / 26

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 21 2015)

Neil Isola Men Cat4/5 19 / 51
Eamonn Dougherty Men Cat4/5 34 / 51
Carlos Walton Men Cat4/5 48 / 51
Louisgie Shoy Men Cat 3 17 / 42
Frank Lao Men Cat 3 34 / 42

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 20 2015)

Carlos Walton Men Cat4/5 12 / 57
Neil Isola Men Cat4/5 27 / 57

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

James Lyman Men Master 40+ 48 / 51
Clive Hallwood Men Master 40+ 51 / 51
Humberto Gamarra Men Cat 4 13 / 52
James Lyman Men Master 40+ Cat 45 28 / 37
Clive Hallwood Men Master 40+ Cat 45 32 / 37
Frank Lao Men Senior Cat 3-4 56 / 80

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Neil Isola 4 Men 35+ 12 / 34

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #5 (Jun 6 2015)

Neil Isola Men Cat 4 4 / 33
Humberto Gamarra Men Cat 4 6 / 33
Carlos Walton Men Cat 4 12 / 33
Hernan Lucero Men Cat 4 20 / 33
Edwin Duarte Men Cat 4 25 / 33
Christopher Connelly Men Cat 4 31 / 33
Douglas Mcmasters Men Cat 5 15 / 19
Louisgie Shoy Men Cat P/1/2/3 17 / 29

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Humberto Gamarra Men Cat 4 13 / 98
Christopher Connelly Men Cat 4 21 / 98
Neil Isola Men Cat 4 24 / 98
Edwin Duarte Men Cat 4 34 / 98
Carlos Walton Men Cat 4 83 / 98
Doris Ladinoordonez Women Cat 4 23 / 28
Jocelyn Jara duarte Women Cat 4 24 / 28
Ayse Ertamay Women Cat 4 25 / 28
Claudia Hernandez Women Cat 4 27 / 28
Simon Vidal Men Cat 3 20 / 99

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Doris Ladinoordonez Women Cat 4 23 / 28
Jocelyn Jara duarte Women Cat 4 24 / 28
Ayse Ertamay Women Cat 4 25 / 28
Claudia Hernandez Women Cat 4 999 / 28
Humberto Gamarra Men Cat 4 13 / 99
Christopher Connelly Men Cat 4 21 / 99
Neil Isola Men Cat 4 24 / 99
Edwin Duarte Men Cat 4 34 / 99
Carlos Walton Men Cat 4 999 / 99
Simon Vidal Men Cat 3 20 / 99

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 26 2015)

Douglas Mcmasters Men Cat 5 6 / 16

Robert Ollivierra Memorial Race (May 23 2015)

Edwin Duarte Men Cat 4/5 5 / 22
Christopher Connelly Men Cat 4/5 8 / 22
Nelson Grisales Men Cat 4/5 11 / 22
Carlos Walton Men Cat 4/5 17 / 22
Douglas Mcmasters Men Cat 4/5 22 / 22
Hernan Lucero Men 40+ Masters 6 / 7

R & A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 17 2015)

Nelson Grisales Men Cat 5 18 / 35

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Gustavo Gamarra jr Men Cat 5 62 / 72
Gustavo Ordonez Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 23 / 50
Clive Hallwood Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 46 / 50
Judith Hallwood Women Cat 4 5 / 30
Doris Ladinoordonez Women Cat 4 22 / 30
Joann Cruz Women Cat 4 25 / 30
Ayse Ertamay Women Cat 4 26 / 30
Claudia Hernandez Women Cat 4 999 / 30
Humberto Gamarra Men Cat 4 21 / 99
Peter Rup Men Cat 4 40 / 99
Neil Isola Men Cat 4 48 / 99
Christopher Connelly Men Cat 4 999 / 99
Frank Lao Men Cat 3 50 / 88

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 9 2015)

Nelson Grisales Men Cat 5 16 / 29
Douglas Mcmasters Men Cat 5 18 / 29
Humberto Gamarra Men Cat 4 6 / 57
Carlos Walton Men Cat 4 21 / 57
Christopher Connelly Men Cat 4 26 / 57

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Claudia Hernandez Women Cat4 20 / 23
Jocelyn Jara duarte Women Cat4 21 / 23
Joann Cruz Women Cat4 22 / 23
Hernan Lucero Men Cat 4 16 / 64
Rob Quan Men Cat 4 999 / 64
Frank Lao Men Cat 3/4 7 / 64

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 2 2015)

Neil Isola Men Masters Cat 4 1 / 20
Christopher Connelly Men Masters Cat 4 57 / 20
Carlos Walton Men Open Cat 4 51 / 59
Nelson Grisales Men Open Cat 5 17 / 48
Douglas Mcmasters Men Open Cat 5 31 / 48
Simon Vidal Men Open PRO/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 62

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 26 2015)

Jose Hernandez Men Cat 5 27 / 42
Carlos Walton Men Cat 4 6 / 65
Humberto Gamarra Men Cat 4 7 / 65

Check Your Legs Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Neil Isola Cat 4 6 / 16

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (Apr 18 2015)

Jocelyn Jara duarte Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 24
Edwin Duarte Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 87 / 89

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Clive Hallwood Men Master 60+ 22 / 28
Eugene Colon Men Master 60+ 27 / 28
William Rennie Men Cat 5 J 55+ 37 / 57
David Flomenhaft Men Cat 5 J 55+ 48 / 57
Gustavo Ordonez Men Cat 5 G 45+ 5 / 59
Douglas Mcmasters Men Cat 5 G 45+ 44 / 59
Jose Hernandez Men Cat 5 C 35+ 29 / 52
Nelson Grisales Men Cat 5 C 35+ 30 / 52
Eamonn Dougherty Men Cat 5 B 14 / 41
Judith Hallwood Women Cat 4 7 / 68
Claudia Hernandez Women Cat 4 56 / 68
Doris Ladinoordonez Women Cat 4 57 / 68
Simon Vidal Men Cat 4 C 4 / 99
Neil Isola Men Cat 4 C 23 / 99
Humberto Gamarra Men Cat 4 C 42 / 99
Jorge Ramirez Men Cat 4 C 44 / 99
Peter Rup Men Cat 4 C 49 / 99
Hernan Lucero Men Cat 4 C 66 / 99
Christopher Connelly Men Cat 4 C 76 / 99
Frank Lao Men Cat 3 93 / 110

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 11 2015)

Nelson Grisales Men Cat 4/5 19 / 55
Edwin Duarte Men Cat 4/5 33 / 55
Rob Quan Men Cat 4/5 37 / 55

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Clive Hallwood D(3/4) 9 / 22
Douglas Mcmasters D(3/4) 13 / 22
Neil Isola C (4/5) 1 / 69
Humberto Gamarra C (4/5) 11 / 69
Hernan Lucero C (4/5) 12 / 69
Piotr Rup B(3/4) 12 / 77
Simon Vidal B(3/4) 18 / 77
Carlos Walton B(3/4) 75 / 77

Army Spring Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 5 2015)

Jocelyn Jara duarte Women Collegiate Intro 2 / 4
Joann Cruz Women Collegiate Intro 3 / 4

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 4 2015)

Peter Rup Men Cat 4/5-1 3 / 44
Neil Isola Men Cat 4/5-1 18 / 44
Jorge Ramirez Men Cat 4/5-1 24 / 44
Rob Quan Men Cat 4/5-1 37 / 44
Neil Isola Men Cat 4/5-2 3 / 27
Jorge Ramirez Men Cat 4/5-2 9 / 27
Rob Quan Men Cat 4/5-2 20 / 27

Army Spring Cycling Classic RR (Apr 4 2015)

Judith Hallwood Women Cat 3/4 6 / 20
Joann Cruz Women Cat 3/4 999 / 20
Joann Cruz Women Collegiate Intro 3 / 5
Gustavo Ordonez Men Cat 4/5 999 / 26

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #1 (Apr 4 2015)

Carlos Walton Men Category 4 Open 6 / 58
Humberto Gamarra Men Category 4 Open 24 / 58
Edwin Duarte Men Category 4 Masters 52 / 23
Christopher Connelly Men Category 4 Masters 58 / 23
Nelson Grisales Men Category 5 Open 27 / 51
Jose Hernandez Men Category 5 Open 48 / 51

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 2 (Apr 4 2015)

Douglas Mcmasters D (5) 9 / 24

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 29 2015)

Carlos Walton Men Cat 4 9 / 42
Louisgie Shoy Men Cat 3 1 / 20
Frank Lao Men Cat 3 10 / 20

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 28 2015)

Christopher Connelly Men Cat 4/5-1 30 / 36
Carlos Walton Men Cat 4/5-2 18 / 52
Nelson Grisales Men Cat 4/5-2 42 / 52
Christopher Connelly Men Cat 4/5-2 44 / 52

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Week #1 (Mar 28 2015)

Douglas Mcmasters D (5) Race 6 / 19

Philly Phyler Criterium (Mar 22 2015)

Frank Lao Men Cat 3/4 15 / 26

2015 Bethel CDR Gold Race - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 22 2015)

Hernan Lucero Men Senior Cat3/4 35 / 48

Philly Phyler Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

Frank Lao Men Cat 3/4 7 / 41

2015 Tour de Kirche - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 15 2015)

Frank Lao Men Senior Cat3/4 10 / 54
Louisgie Shoy Men Senior Cat3/4 27 / 54
Carlos Walton Men Senior Cat3/4 48 / 54

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 14 2015)

Carlos Walton Men Cat 4/5-1 8 / 15
Louisgie Shoy Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Louisgie Shoy Men 45+ Masters 8 / 8

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Frank Lao Men3/4 13 / 45
Gustavo Ordonez Men 5 9 / 31
Jose Hernandez Men 5 28 / 31
Nelson Grisales Men 4/5 22 / 36
Christopher Connelly Men 4/5 28 / 36
Edwin Duarte Masters 40+ 3 / 3
Hernan Lucero Men 4 18 / 47
Christopher Connelly Men 4 40 / 47
Doris Ladinoordonez Women 4 8 / 15
Jocelyn Jara duarte Women 4 11 / 15
Joann Cruz Women 4 12 / 15
Ayse Ertamay Women 4 13 / 15
Claudia Hernandez Women 4 14 / 15

Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 28 2014)

Carlos Walton Men Cat 4 31 / 33

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

Douglas Mcmasters Men Cat 5 40 / 54

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Douglas Mcmasters Men Cat 5 H 45+ 47 / 63

Busiest Racers

in last months
Neil Isola 74
Carlos Walton 65
Christopher Connelly 41
Nelson Grisales 40
Simon Vidal 38
Hernan Lucero 35
Eamonn Dougherty 32
Humberto Gamarra 26
Tom Catherines 25
Gustavo Ordonez 22
Doris Ladinoordonez 20
Edwin Duarte 18
Claudia Hernandez 15
Frank Lao 14
Peter Rup 13
Rob Quan 13
Scott Holliday 13
Lenny Paris 13
Barry Dworkin 12
Robert Rutkowski 11
Douglas Mcmasters 11
Joann Cruz 11
Jocelyn Jara duarte 11
Louisgie Shoy 11
Clive Hallwood 10
Gustavo Gamarra jr 10
Jose Hernandez 9
Alexandra Tory 9
Judith Hallwood 8
Christopher Connelly 7
Andrew Csencsits 6
Doug Gamble 6
Joseph Orgera 5
Ayse Ertamay 4
Jose Hernandez 4
James Lyman 3
Jorge Ramirez 3
Quintin Chiapperino 3
Lisa Csencsits 2
Jason Baker 2
Jose M. tapia 1
Erika Zizzo 1
Doris Ladino-ordonez 1
Gustavo Valencia 1
David Flomenhaft 1
Piotr Rup 1
Eugene Colon 1
William Rennie 1
Jorge Ramirez 1