Log In

Team Overview: SquadraSF p/b Terun

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2018 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 16 2018)

Brian Schuster Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 14
Emmett Smith Men Cat 2/3 3 / 28
Brian Schuster Men Cat 2/3 21 / 28
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 23 / 28
Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 34
Anthony Velebil Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 34
John Deagon Men Cat 4 6 / 29
Marcus Cheek Men Cat 4 7 / 29
Jason Mongue Men Cat 4 15 / 29
Anthony Velebil Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 23

Central Coast Road Series (Jun 10 2018)

Pablo Espinosa Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 30
Nathan Shay Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 13
James Enright Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 14

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 9 2018)

John Deagon Men Cat 3/4 3 / 22
Marcus Cheek Men Cat 3/4 15 / 22
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 30
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 51
Emmett Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 39 / 51
Anthony Velebil Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 27
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 22 / 27
Emmett Smith Men Cat 2/3 5 / 36
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 13 / 36

Regalado Road Race (Jun 2 2018)

James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 4
Christian Lam Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 11
Pablo Espinosa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 11
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 11

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Jason Mongue Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 5
James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Christian Lam Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 27
Colin Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 27
Andrew Haslem Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 27

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 4 (May 28 2018)

Christian Lam Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 30
Colin Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 30
Andrew Haslem Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 30
Brian Schuster Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 30
James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Jason Mongue Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 8

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2018)

James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Jason Mongue Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 6
Matthew Perry Men Cat 4 4 / 17
Colin Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 30
Christian Lam Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 30
Andrew Haslem Men Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 30

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2018)

Shahram Moatazedi Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Jason Mongue Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Tony Mcgettigan Men Cat 5 2 / 12
Matthew Perry Men Cat 4 10 / 21
James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Colin Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 42
Christian Lam Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 42
Sean Henderson Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 42
Andrew Haslem Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 42
Brian Schuster Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 42
Cyrus Behroozi Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 42

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2018)

Christian Lam Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 43
Sean Henderson Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 43
Cyrus Behroozi Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 43
Colin Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 39 / 43
Andrew Haslem Men Cat Pro/1/2 40 / 43
Brian Schuster Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 43
Jason Mongue Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 9
James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Matthew Perry Men Cat 4 14 / 23

2018 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 54

Ontario Season End Criterium (May 20 2018)

Marcus Cheek Men Senior Open Cat 4 17 / 34

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2018)

Christian Lam Men Cat 1/2 19 / 39
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 1/2 28 / 39

RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 13 2018)

Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 16
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 10 / 23
Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Anthony Velebil Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 20
Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 20
Anthony Velebil Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 18

61st Annual Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 12 2018)

Jason Mongue Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 10 / 19
Christian Griffith Men Cat 4 25 / 42
Dalton Ho Men Cat 3 19 / 37
Sean Henderson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2018)

Christian Lam Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 49
Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 59

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 29 2018)

Jason Mongue Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Anthony Velebil Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Ryan Stroup Men Cat 3/4 36 / 50
Christian Lam Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 32
Brian Schuster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 32
Sean Henderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 32

Mike's Bikes 45th Cat's Hill Classic (Apr 28 2018)

Ryan Stroup Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 11
Emmett Smith Men Cat 2 21 / 22
Christian Griffith Men Cat 4 14 / 28

2018 RKO#7 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 22 2018)

Anthony Velebil Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 22
David Pouncy Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 49
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 24
Emmett Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 24
Emmett Smith Men Cat 2/3 3 / 35
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 17 / 35
David Pouncy Men Cat 2/3 32 / 35
Anthony Velebil Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 37
Oto Slavos Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 37
Joshua Tikhonoff Men Cat 4 5 / 24
Joshua Tikhonoff Men Cat 3/4 12 / 22

RKO#6 - AUBURN CLASSIC DOWNTOWN CRITERIUM p/b VICTORY VELO BIKE SHOP (Apr 15 2018)

John Deagon Men Cat 4 4 / 18

Michelob ULTRA Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 15 2018)

David Grundman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 51
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 11 / 38
David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 49
Chris Cain Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 49

2018 RKO#5 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Apr 14 2018)

Christian Lam Men Cat 2/3 1 / 19
Jonathan Gunning Men Cat 2/3 3 / 19
Brian Schuster Men Cat 2/3 4 / 19
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 18 / 19
Jonathan Gunning Men Cat 3/4 4 / 8

Central Coast Road Series (Apr 8 2018)

Christian Lam Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 7
Sean Henderson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 7
Sean Henderson Men Cat 2/3 2 / 12
Christian Lam Men Cat 2/3 4 / 12

SLR Road Race (Apr 7 2018)

Jason Mongue Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 26

Ontario Easter Sunday Criterium (Apr 1 2018)

John Deagon Men Senior Open Cat 4 14 / 37
John Deagon Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 19 / 46

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 31 2018)

Jason Mongue Men Master 45+ Cat 4 2 / 9
Edwin Park Men Cat 3 25 / 26

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Christian Griffith Men Cat 4/5 27 / 46
Ryan Stroup Men Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 6

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 25 2018)

Colin Patterson Men Cat 2 17 / 40
Christian Lam Men Cat 2 23 / 40

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 25 2018)

Matthew Perry Men Cat 4 1 / 5
Jason Mongue Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 16

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 24 2018)

Colin Patterson Men Cat 2 23 / 47
Christian Lam Men Cat 2 24 / 47

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 23 2018)

Colin Patterson Men Cat 2 2 / 47
Christian Lam Men Cat 2 3 / 47

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

Patrick Krecker Men Cat 4-5 51 / 61

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Chris Cain Men Cat 2 57 / 58
Patrick Krecker Men Cat 4-5 31 / 60

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Chris Cain Men Cat 2 37 / 67
Emmett Smith Men Cat 2 66 / 67
Patrick Krecker Men Cat 4-5 34 / 64

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Chris Cain Men Cat 2 33 / 76
Emmett Smith Men Cat 2 54 / 76

Bariani Road Race (Mar 11 2018)

James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 51
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 46
Emmett Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 46

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 10 2018)

Ryan Stroup Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 14
Christian Lam Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Brian Schuster Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18

Land Park Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Anthony Velebil Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 19
James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 57
Anthony Velebil Men Cat 4 12 / 26

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 7 (Mar 4 2018)

Colin Patterson Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 64

2018 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 4 2018)

Anthony Velebil Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 38
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 38
Jason Mongue Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 20 / 38
Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 23 / 38
James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 47
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 47
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 24
Nick Kreeger Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 24
Emmett Smith Men Cat 2/3 9 / 33
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 2/3 11 / 33
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 27 / 33
Anthony Velebil Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 45
Oto Slavos Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 45
Jason Mongue Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 45
Luis Jevons Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 45
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 45
Edwin Park Men Cat 3/4 1 / 47
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 33

UCLA Road Race (Mar 3 2018)

Colin Patterson Men Senior Open Collegiate A 1 / 22

Ontario Dare to Race Criterium (Feb 25 2018)

Colin Patterson Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 25 / 77

Snelling Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Christian Lam Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 76
Jonathan Coulter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 76
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 76
James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 66
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 66
Edwin Park Men Cat 3 47 / 60
Matthew Perry Men Cat 4 17 / 48
Patrick Krecker Men Cat 4 21 / 48
Christian Griffith Men Cat 4 24 / 48
Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 78

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 24 2018)

Colin Patterson Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 11 / 69

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 19 2018)

Emmett Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 46
Jason Mongue Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 23
James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Edwin Park Men Cat 3 4 / 24
John Deagon Men Cat 4 4 / 38

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 18 2018)

James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 5
Christian Lam Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 21
Colin Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 21
Sean Henderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 21
Brian Schuster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 21
Lukas Voesenek Men Cat 5 17 / 17

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 17 2018)

Ryan Stroup Men Cat 4 8 / 20
Matthew Perry Men Cat 4 12 / 20
Colin Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 24

OTF Stage Race - GC (Feb 11 2018)

James Enright Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Colin Patterson P/1/2 6 / 23
Aaron Mcdevitt P/1/2 21 / 23
Emmett Smith P/1/2 22 / 23

OTF Stage Race - Circuit (Feb 11 2018)

Colin Patterson P/1/2 16 / 21
Aaron Mcdevitt P/1/2 21 / 21
James Enright Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7

OTF Stage Race - TT (Feb 11 2018)

James Enright Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Colin Patterson P/1/2 11 / 21
Aaron Mcdevitt P/1/2 21 / 21

OTF Stage Race - RR (Feb 10 2018)

Colin Patterson P/1/2 5 / 23
Aaron Mcdevitt P/1/2 21 / 23
Emmett Smith P/1/2 22 / 23
James Enright Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7

2018 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 4 2018)

Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 44
Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 31 / 44
James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Keith Whitwell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26
Christian Lam Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 27
Stian Maurstad Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 47
Anthony Velebil Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 47
Jason Mongue Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 47
Sean Henderson Men Cat 2/3 5 / 41
Emmett Smith Men Cat 2/3 9 / 41
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 19 / 41
Dalton Ho Men Cat 2/3 25 / 41
Christian Lam Men Cat 2/3 29 / 41
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 24
Luis Jevons Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 24
Keith Whitwell Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 24
Lukas Voesenek Men Cat 5 19 / 41
Matthew Perry Men Cat 4 17 / 49
Matthew Perry Men Cat 3/4 11 / 32
Dalton Ho Men Cat 3/4 19 / 32
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28

2018 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 3 2018)

Matt Mikul Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 40
David Grundman Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 40
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 2/3 8 / 35
Edwin Park Men Cat 3/4 3 / 34

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 27 2018)

Colin Patterson Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 24 / 60
Matthew Perry Men Senior Open Cat 5B 4 / 23
Matthew Perry Men Senior Open Cat 5A 4 / 33

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2018)

Christian Lam Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 59
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 59
Emmett Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 59
Edwin Park Men Cat 4/5 1 / 67
John Deagon Men Cat 4/5 5 / 67
Joshua Tikhonoff Men Cat 4/5 8 / 67
Edwin Park Men Cat 4 1 / 55
John Deagon Men Cat 4 6 / 55
Joshua Tikhonoff Men Cat 4 29 / 55
Patrick Krecker Men Cat 4 33 / 55
John Deagon Men Cat 3/4 7 / 38
Patrick Krecker Men Cat 3/4 26 / 38

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2018)

James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Christian Lam Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 14

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2017)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 20 / 60
David Grundman Men Cat 1/2 26 / 60
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 1/2 37 / 60
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 1/2 43 / 60
Chris Cain Men Cat 1/2 51 / 60

Jackson Historic Downtown Criterium (Sep 9 2017)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Blaise Hamel Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 20
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 20
Brian Schuster Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 20
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 20
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 20

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 4 2017)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 52
James Yuan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 52
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 52
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 60
Colin Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 60
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 60
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Cat 3 33 / 46
James Yuan Men Cat 3 36 / 46

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 3 2017)

David Grundman Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 15

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2017)

Enrique Romero Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 21 / 38
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 10
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 10
Brian Schuster Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 10
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 5 / 19
Brian Schuster Men Cat 2/3 10 / 19

Henleyville Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 22
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 22
David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 22

RKO#14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SUMMER) (Aug 20 2017)

Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 3 / 7

University Road Race (Aug 20 2017)

Justin Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 30
Blaise Hamel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 30
Brian Schuster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 30
Christian Lam Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 30
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2017)

Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 23
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 23

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 38
David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 38
Chris Cain Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 38

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Brian Schuster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 38
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 38
Oto Slavos Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 17
Luis Jevons Men Cat 3 35 / 38
Lyubomir Grigorov Men Cat 4 24 / 28

RKO#13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 6 2017)

Enrique Romero Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 15 / 24
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 19 / 24
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Franco Campilongo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 10
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 10
Mark Manning Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 10
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 24
Koustav Guha Men Cat 4 17 / 19
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 3/4 19 / 28
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

Blaise Hamel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 25
Christian Lam Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 25
Brian Schuster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 25
Colin Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 25
Dalton Ho Men Cat 3 10 / 24
Keith Whitwell Men Cat 3 15 / 24

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 33RD ANNUAL ALBANY CRITERIUM (Jul 30 2017)

Keith Whitwell Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 20
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 16
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 16
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 4 / 7
James Yuan Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 22
Keith Whitwell Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 22

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 29 2017)

Matt Mikul Men PRO/1/2 16 / 53
Matthew Abdalah Men PRO/1/2 17 / 53
David Grundman Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 9 / 21

Cascade Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2017)

Justin Thompson Men Cat 2-3 5 / 47

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2017)

Justin Thompson Men Cat 2-3 2 / 100

RKO#11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 23 2017)

Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 27 / 36
Blaise Hamel Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 11
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 11
Mark Manning Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 11
Nick Kreeger Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 11
Christian Lam Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 11
Christian Lam Men Cat 2/3 2 / 13
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 5 / 13
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 31
Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 31

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2017)

Justin Thompson Men Cat 2-3 44 / 105

RKO#10 - CROSSFIRE HURRICANE HILL CLIMB CHALLENGE (Jul 22 2017)

Brian Schuster Men Cat 2/3 2 / 3
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 3 / 3

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2017)

Justin Thompson Men Cat 2-3 3 / 113

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2017)

Justin Thompson Men Cat 2-3 26 / 113

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2017)

Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 21
Keith Whitwell Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 21
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 16
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 16
Christian Lam Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 16
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34
Keith Whitwell Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 15
Christian Lam Men Cat 2 9 / 21
Lyubomir Grigorov Men Cat 4 6 / 17

Central Coast Road Series- Ft. Ord (Jul 15 2017)

Christian Lam Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 19
Brian Schuster Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 19
Chris Cain Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 19
Colin Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 19
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 19
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Open 1 / 9
Colin Patterson Men Cat 2/3 3 / 17
Brian Schuster Men Cat 2/3 10 / 17

Ft. Ord Circuit- CCCX Road Series- 2017 NCNCA Junior Road Race State Championship (Jul 15 2017)

Christian Lam Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 19
Brian Schuster Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 19
Chris Cain Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 19
Colin Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 19
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 19
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Open 1 / 9
Colin Patterson Men Cat 2/3 3 / 17
Brian Schuster Men Cat 2/3 10 / 17

RPP Hobby Lakeport Downtown Criterium presented by Conser Land Surveyi (Jul 15 2017)

Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 26
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 26
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 13

RKO#9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (July) (Jul 9 2017)

Enrique Romero Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 23 / 27
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 18
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 18
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 18
Nick Kreeger Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 18
Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 18
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 9 / 27

805 Thousand Oaks Grand Prix (Jul 9 2017)

Colin Patterson Men Senior Open P/1/2 30 / 51

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 8 2017)

David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Lyubomir Grigorov Men Cat 4/5 5 / 34
Cody Leuck Men Cat 4/5 12 / 34
Chris Cain Men Cat 4/5 34 / 34
James Enright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 17
Blaise Hamel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 17
Jeff Linder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 17
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 17
David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 17
Christian Lam Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 17
Colin Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 17

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2017)

David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 63
Blaise Hamel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 63
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 63
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 44
Christopher Elbo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 44

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 2 2017)

Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 4 3 / 11
Blaise Hamel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 16
Brian Schuster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 16

Ft. Ord Circuit- CCCX Road Series (Jul 1 2017)

Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 45+ Open 1 / 4
James Enright Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 11
Colin Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 11
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 11
Christian Lam Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 11
Chris Cain Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 11
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Open 1 / 2
Christian Lam Men Cat 2/3 4 / 12
Colin Patterson Men Cat 2/3 5 / 12
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 8 / 12
Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 12
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 12
Lyubomir Grigorov Men Cat 5 3 / 11

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Colin Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 25
Blaise Hamel Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 25
Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 25
Christian Lam Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 25
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 25
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 25
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15

57th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Christian Lam Men Cat 1/2 36 / 36
Cody Leuck Men Cat 3/4 12 / 26

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 17 2017)

Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 36
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Blaise Hamel Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 18
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 18
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 18
Mark Manning Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 18
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 18
Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 18
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 1 / 28
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 2/3 8 / 28
Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 26
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 26

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Jun 11 2017)

Luis Jevons Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 8 / 13
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat P/1/2 15 / 25
Christian Lam Men Cat P/1/2 17 / 25
Lyubomir Grigorov Men Cat 5 16 / 39

Dash for Cash (Jun 10 2017)

Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 19
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Matt Mikul Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 18
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 18
Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 18
Nick Kreeger Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 18
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 18
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 2/3 2 / 26
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 22 / 26
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 38

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2017)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat 1/2 20 / 32

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 4 2017)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 39
Oto Slavos Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 23
Chris Cain Men Cat 1/2 24 / 51
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 1/2 47 / 51

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

David Grundman Men 35-39 Masters Cat 123 5 / 38
Matt Mikul Men 35-39 Masters Cat 123 7 / 38

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Justin Thompson Men Cat 1/2 10 / 59
Christian Lam Men Cat 1/2 17 / 59
Colin Patterson Men Cat 1/2 19 / 59
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 1/2 45 / 59
James Grady Men Cat 4 27 / 42
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 29
Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 13 / 29
James Yuan Men Cat 3 24 / 37
Nathan Shay Men Cat 3 37 / 37
Lyubomir Grigorov Men Cat 5 6 / 27

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Matt Mikul Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 54
David Grundman Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 54

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Omnium (May 29 2017)

Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 43 / 62
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 50 / 62
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 44
Ryan Stroup Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 44
Matt Mikul Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Stage Race (May 29 2017)

Justin Thompson Men Cat 2 1 / 18
Christian Lam Men Cat 2 6 / 18
Colin Patterson Men Cat 2 7 / 18

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Criterium (May 29 2017)

Colin Patterson Men Cat 2 7 / 18
Justin Thompson Men Cat 2 11 / 18
Christian Lam Men Cat 2 17 / 18
Matt Mikul Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 21 / 37
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 29

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 29 2017)

Justin Thompson Men Cat 2 2 / 18
Colin Patterson Men Cat 2 5 / 18
Christian Lam Men Cat 2 8 / 18

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Hill Climb (May 28 2017)

Tony Mcgettigan HC Men Cat 5 6 / 46
Lyubomir Grigorov HC Men Cat 5 18 / 46

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton RR (May 28 2017)

Justin Thompson Men Cat 2 1 / 21
Christian Lam Men Cat 2 5 / 21
Blaise Hamel Men Cat 2 9 / 21
Colin Patterson Men Cat 2 11 / 21
Keith Whitwell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14
Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 24 / 33
Ryan Stroup Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 21

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 27 2017)

Justin Thompson Men Cat 2 2 / 21
Christian Lam Men Cat 2 4 / 21
Colin Patterson Men Cat 2 5 / 21
Blaise Hamel Men Cat 2 15 / 21

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 51
David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 51
Jeff Linder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 51
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 47

Modesto Road Race (May 21 2017)

Oto Slavos Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 19
David Grundman Men Cat 1/2 4 / 28
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 1/2 22 / 28
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat 1/2 25 / 28

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 20 2017)

David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
David Grundman Men P/1/2/3 12 / 28
Christian Lam Men P/1/2/3 18 / 28
Jeff Linder Men P/1/2/3 19 / 28
Matt Mikul Men P/1/2/3 21 / 28
Raul Arias j.r. Men P/1/2/3 23 / 28

Central Coast Road Series- Ft. Ord (May 13 2017)

Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 44
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 44
Jeff Linder Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 9
James Enright Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 9
Ryan Stroup Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 19
Franco Campilongo Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 19

Salinas Criterium (May 7 2017)

Murat Ozgur Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Murat Ozgur Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 3

Golden State Race Series (May 7 2017)

David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 68
Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 68
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 64
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 64
Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 64

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2017)

Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 53
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 53
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 47 / 53
Matt Mikul Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 67
Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 67
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 67 / 67

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Christian Lam Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 32
Justin Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 32
Jeff Linder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 32
Brian Schuster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 32
Raul Arias j.r. Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 32
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 32
Blaise Hamel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 32
Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 16 / 43
Keith Whitwell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 35
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 35

Mike's Bikes 44th Catís Hill Classic (Apr 29 2017)

Jeff Linder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 69
Christian Lam Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 69
Justin Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 69
Raul Arias j.r. Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 69
Matthew Abdalah Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 69
Blaise Hamel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 69
Chris Cain Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 69
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 69
Christian Lam Men Cat 2 3 / 36
Justin Thompson Men Cat 2 7 / 36
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat 2 8 / 36
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 2 12 / 36
Blaise Hamel Men Cat 2 13 / 36
Chris Cain Men Cat 2 30 / 36
Ryan Stroup Men Cat 4 17 / 43

RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 23 2017)

Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 18 / 27
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 26 / 27
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 34
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 21
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 21
Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 21
Mark Manning Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 21
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 21
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 21
Nick Kreeger Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 21
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 6 / 28
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 2/3 8 / 28
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 43
Luis Jevons Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 41 / 43
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 34

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Cyrus Behroozi Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28
Alfred Berghout Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
Justin Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 63
Brian Schuster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 63
Christian Lam Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 63
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 63
Matthew Abdalah Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 63
Kirk Scheibelhut Men Cat 3 28 / 37

Stanford Road Race (Apr 9 2017)

Christian Lam Men Open P/1/2/3 2 / 11
Brian Schuster Men Open P/1/2/3 4 / 11

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 1/2 7 / 30

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Apr 2 2017)

Christian Lam Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 7
Cyrus Behroozi Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Murat Ozgur Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 5
Kirk Scheibelhut Men Cat 2/3 4 / 16
Christian Lam Men Cat 2/3 7 / 16
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 8 / 16
Kirk Scheibelhut Men Cat 3/4 12 / 20
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3/4 20 / 20

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2017)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
Jeff Linder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 43
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 43
Chris Cain Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 43

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 26 2017)

Christian Lam Men Cat 2 12 / 52

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 26 2017)

Christian Lam Men Cat 2 22 / 63

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 25 2017)

Christian Lam Men Cat 2 24 / 63
Blaise Hamel Men Cat 2 40 / 63

2017 RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 25 2017)

David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 8
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 7 / 20

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 24 2017)

Christian Lam Men Cat 2 9 / 74
Blaise Hamel Men Cat 2 31 / 74

RED KITE CRITERIUM MARCH (Mar 19 2017)

Keith Whitwell Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 16 / 29
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 60
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 60
Keith Whitwell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 60
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 35
Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 35
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 35
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 35
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 35
Chris Cain Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 35
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat 2/3 4 / 45
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 12 / 45
Kirk Scheibelhut Men Cat 2/3 25 / 45
James Yuan Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 29
Keith Whitwell Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 29

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 18 2017)

Kirk Scheibelhut Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Brian Schuster Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

Ryan Stroup Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 36
Oto Slavos Men Master 35+ Cat 4 13 / 36
Luis Jevons Men Master 35+ Cat 4 18 / 36
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 53
Blaise Hamel Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 53
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 53
Lyubomir Grigorov Men Cat 5 1 / 34

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 58
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 53
Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 53
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 53
Blaise Hamel Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 53
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 46 / 53
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 3 36 / 40

Island View Classic Criterium (Mar 5 2017)

Colin Patterson Men Senior Open Cat 3 4 / 7
Colin Patterson Men Senior Open Collegiate A 6 / 23

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

Raul Arias j.r. Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 65
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 65
Jonathan Barbus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 65
Jeff Linder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 65
Oto Slavos Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 25
Luis Jevons Men Master 35+ Cat 4 15 / 25
Ryan Stroup Men Cat 4 3 / 30

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

Cody Leuck Men Cat 4-5 21 / 60
Blaise Hamel Men Cat 2 13 / 46
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2 35 / 46
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 3 22 / 49

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

Cody Leuck Men Cat 4-5 36 / 61
Blaise Hamel Men Cat 2 20 / 50
Christian Lam Men Cat 2 41 / 50
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2 42 / 50
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 3 29 / 51

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

Cody Leuck Men Cat 4-5 25 / 67
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2 27 / 48
Blaise Hamel Men Cat 2 28 / 48
Christian Lam Men Cat 2 47 / 48
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 3 21 / 51

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 26 2017)

Kirk Scheibelhut Men Cat 4 1 / 15
Kirk Scheibelhut Men Cat 3/4 2 / 10

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

Cody Leuck Men Cat 4-5 25 / 74
Blaise Hamel Men Cat 2 11 / 57
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2 36 / 57
Christian Lam Men Cat 2 43 / 57
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 2 53 / 57
Justin Thompson Men Cat 2 57 / 57

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 24 2017)

Justin Thompson Men Cat 2 3 / 57
Blaise Hamel Men Cat 2 10 / 57
Christian Lam Men Cat 2 25 / 57
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2 30 / 57
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 2 44 / 57
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 3 43 / 61

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2017)

Aaron Mcdevitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 14
Oto Slavos Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 25
Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 25
Colin Patterson Men Cat 3 16 / 32
Kirk Scheibelhut Men Cat 4 2 / 15

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 12 2017)

Colin Patterson Men Senior Open Cat 3 7 / 61

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 12 2017)

Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 24
Blaise Hamel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 24
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 24
Christian Lam Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 24
Chris Cain Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 24
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Christian Lam Men Cat 2/3 3 / 17
Blaise Hamel Men Cat 2/3 9 / 17
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 16 / 17
Kirk Scheibelhut Men Cat 4 3 / 17
Kirk Scheibelhut Men Cat 3/4 1 / 15

UCLA Road Race (Feb 11 2017)

Colin Patterson Men Senior Open Collegiate A 4 / 23

RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 5 2017)

Kirk Scheibelhut Men Cat 4 5 / 42
Ryan Stroup Men Cat 4 13 / 42
James Grady Men Cat 4 35 / 42
Cyrus Behroozi Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28
Keith Whitwell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28
Alfred Berghout Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 28
James Yuan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28
Justin Thompson Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 31
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 31
Blaise Hamel Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 31
Christian Lam Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 31
Nick Kreeger Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 31
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 31
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 31
Mark Manning Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 31
Brian Schuster Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 31
Chris Cain Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 31
Oto Slavos Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 31
Luis Jevons Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 31
Cody Leuck Men Cat 5 6 / 43
Justin Thompson Men Cat 2/3 1 / 37
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat 2/3 4 / 37
Blaise Hamel Men Cat 2/3 8 / 37
Christian Lam Men Cat 2/3 20 / 37
Brian Schuster Men Cat 2/3 21 / 37
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 25 / 37
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 27 / 37
Kirk Scheibelhut Men Cat 3/4 10 / 33

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 4 2017)

David Grundman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 36
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 36

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 29 2017)

Raul Arias j.r. Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 93

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2017)

Aaron Mcdevitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 75

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 28 2017)

Colin Patterson Men Senior Open Cat 3 19 / 38

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2017)

Cody Leuck Men Elite Cat 5 2 / 18

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 18 2016)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 9 / 48
Christian Lam Men Cat 1/2 23 / 48
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat 1/2 29 / 48

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Sep 11 2016)

Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 8

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2016)

Denin Sahovic Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 42
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4/5 29 / 75
James Grady Men Cat 4/5 41 / 75
Dan Tedford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 51
Raul Arias j.r. Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 58
Jeff Linder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 58
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 58

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SUNDAY (Sep 4 2016)

Murat Ozgur Men Master 40-44 Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 28
Gerald Sylvester Men Master 45-49 Cat Pro/1/2/3 56 / 56

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SATURDAY (Sep 3 2016)

David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 23
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 23
Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 23
Mark Manning Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 23

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Christian Lam Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 72
Brian Schuster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 72
Denin Sahovic Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 46
Dan Tedford Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 46
Todd Markelz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 46
David Grundman Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 31
Nick Kreeger Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 31
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 5 / 25

University Road Race (Aug 21 2016)

Brian Schuster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 33
Christian Lam Men Cat 3 4 / 18

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

Todd Markelz Men Master 35-39 7 / 17

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2016)

Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 45
David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 45
Nick Kreeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 45
Mark Manning Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 45

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

Brian Schuster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 60
Nick Kreeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 60
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 60
Cyrus Behroozi Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 41
Dan Tedford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 48

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 7 2016)

David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 15
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 15
Mark Manning Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 15

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2016)

Nick Kreeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 39
Brian Schuster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 39
Nick Kreeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 39
Brian Schuster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 39
Christian Lam Men Cat 3 5 / 39

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 32ND ANNUAL BBC ALBANY CRITERIU (Jul 31 2016)

David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 33
Nick Kreeger Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 33
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 2/3 19 / 33
Juan Lopez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 23

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Mark Manning Men PRO/1/2 41 / 72
Matt Mikul Men PRO/1/2 70 / 72
Dan Tedford Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3 13 / 30

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE- SUMMER (Jul 24 2016)

Brian Schuster Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 21
Mark Manning Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 21
Brian Schuster Men Cat 2/3 9 / 25
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 2/3 25 / 25
Juan Lopez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 37
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36
Franco Campilongo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 36
Douglas Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 36
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Matt Mikul Men 35+ Masters 18 / 19

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Matt Mikul Men 35+ Masters 17 / 19

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Matt Mikul Men 35+ Masters 11 / 26

Cascade Cycling Classic - Amateur Stage 1 (Jul 23 2016)

Matt Mikul Men 35+ Masters 22 / 26

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Matt Mikul Men 35+ Masters 20 / 26

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 17 2016)

Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 42
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 42
Alex Lockwood Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 42

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 16 2016)

Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 22
Brian Schuster Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 22
Christian Lam Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 22
Murat Ozgur Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Cyrus Behroozi Men Cat 2/3 8 / 18
Brian Schuster Men Cat 2/3 11 / 18
Alfred Berghout Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 15
Murat Ozgur Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Christian Lam Men Cat 3/4 1 / 19
Alfred Berghout Men Cat 3/4 13 / 19

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 10 2016)

David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 38
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 38
Nick Kreeger Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 38
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 38
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 2/3 15 / 39
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 2/3 16 / 39
James Grady Men Cat 3/4 12 / 29
Matt Mikul Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 46
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 46
Toby Long Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 46

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

James Grady Men Cat 4/5 16 / 33
Christian Lam Men Cat 3 5 / 20

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2016)

David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 72

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 3 2016)

Brian Schuster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 27

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 23 / 30
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 36
Mark Manning Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 36
Nick Kreeger Men Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 36
Christian Lam Men Cat 3 1 / 31
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 15 / 31

Mount Diablo Hill Climb Time Trial (Jun 25 2016)

Todd Markelz Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4

IRC Tire Presents Red Kite Omnium Event #8 - Martinez Classic Downtown (Jun 25 2016)

Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 35
Mark Manning Men Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 35
Nick Kreeger Men Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 35
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 2/3 26 / 27
Murat Ozgur Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 21

2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 18 2016)

Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 18
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 18
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 2/3 9 / 36
Christian Lam Men Cat 2/3 24 / 36
Christian Lam Men Cat 3/4 25 / 37
Toby Long Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 48

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 12 2016)

Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 22
Brian Schuster Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 22
Christian Lam Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 22
Murat Ozgur Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Cyrus Behroozi Men Cat 2/3 8 / 18
Brian Schuster Men Cat 2/3 11 / 18
Alfred Berghout Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 15
Murat Ozgur Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Christian Lam Men Cat 3/4 1 / 19
Alfred Berghout Men Cat 3/4 13 / 19

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 5 2016)

David Grundman Men Cat 1/2 15 / 60
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat 1/2 36 / 60
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 43 / 60

Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2016)

Matt Mikul Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30
Toby Long Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 29
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 29
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 29
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 29
Nick Kreeger Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 29
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 2/3 16 / 17
Gerald Sylvester Men Cat 3 11 / 13
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 5 / 18

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Ryan Stroup Men Cat 4 20 / 37
Todd Markelz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Cyrus Behroozi Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26
Christian Lam Men Cat 3 8 / 40

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2016)

Denin Sahovic Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 18 / 36
James Grady Men Cat 4/5 25 / 74
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4/5 28 / 74
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 49
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 49
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat Pro/1/2 43 / 49
Murat Ozgur Men Master 35+ Cat 3 3 / 9
Denin Sahovic Men Master 35+ Cat 3 6 / 9

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 29 2016)

Joseph Junio Men Cat 4 27 / 35
Ryan Stroup Men Master 35+ Cat 4 20 / 20
Todd Markelz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Christian Lam Men Cat 3 16 / 39
Alfred Berghout Men Master 35+ Cat 3 3 / 7
Franco Campilongo Men Master 35+ Cat 3 5 / 7
Douglas Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 3 7 / 7
Brian Schuster Men Cat 2 24 / 36
Michael Grundmann Men Cat 2 25 / 36

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2016)

David Grundman Men Open HOT LAP - Open 5 / 9
David Grundman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 41
Jonathan Barbus Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 41
Matt Redmond Men Open Cat4/5 17 / 72

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Pablo Espinosa Men Master 45-49 31 / 38

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Matt Mikul Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 51 / 52

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Todd Markelz Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 60
Matt Mikul Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 42 / 60
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 120 / 133

Modesto Road Race (May 22 2016)

Toby Long Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 8 / 23

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 21 2016)

Jonathan Barbus Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 32
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 32
David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 32

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 15 2016)

David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 39
Alex Lockwood Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 39
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 39
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 39
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 2/3 9 / 46
Gerald Sylvester Men Cat 2/3 27 / 46
Matt Mikul Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 57
Toby Long Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 57

Mike's Bikes 43rd Catís Hill Classic (May 14 2016)

Ryan Stroup Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 35
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 62
Christian Lam Men Cat 3 10 / 64
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 41 / 64
Brian Bailey Men Cat 3 42 / 64
Gerald Sylvester Men Cat 3 62 / 64
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

Nick Kreeger Men Cat P/1/2 38 / 49
Christian Lam Men Cat 3 9 / 49
Brian Bailey Men Cat 3 43 / 49
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 18 / 56

Salinas Criterium (May 1 2016)

Murat Ozgur Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2016)

Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 69
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 42 / 69
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 45 / 69
Christian Lam Men Cat 3 7 / 51

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2016)

Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 80
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 80
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 80
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 49 / 80
Christian Lam Men Cat 3 21 / 64
Jason Smith Men Cat 3 55 / 64

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Nick Kreeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 58
Raul Arias j.r. Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 58
Todd Markelz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 39
Alfred Berghout Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39
Michael Grundmann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 39
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3/4 37 / 72

Red Kite Omnium Event #5 - Winchester Circuit Race (Apr 23 2016)

David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 12

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 17 2016)

Giuseppe Errico Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 50
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 50
Mark Manning Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 50
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 50
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 50
Nick Kreeger Men Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 50
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 50
Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2 49 / 50
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat 2/3 5 / 55
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 2/3 7 / 55
Gerald Sylvester Men Cat 2/3 29 / 55
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 2/3 31 / 55
Jason Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 53
Gerald Sylvester Men Cat 3/4 13 / 51

TEA Solar Cycling Classic/ PB CSU Stanislaus (Apr 10 2016)

David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 27

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 10 2016)

Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 7

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Apr 3 2016)

Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 2/3 8 / 10
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3/4 11 / 15

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Giuseppe Errico Men Pro/Cat 1 153 / 164
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1 156 / 164

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2016)

David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 38
Jonathan Barbus Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38
Jonathan Barbus Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 38

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Giuseppe Errico Men Pro/Cat 1 153 / 164
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1 156 / 164

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Todd Markelz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33
Michael Grundmann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33
Alfred Berghout Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 33
Christian Lam Men Cat 3 22 / 32
Ryan Stroup Men Cat 4 10 / 32
Joseph Junio Men Cat 4 11 / 32

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Raul Arias j.r. Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 69
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 69
Alex Lockwood Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 69
Jonathan Barbus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 69
David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 69

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (Mar 20 2016)

Pablo Espinosa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8

Bariani Road Race (Mar 13 2016)

Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 41
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 41
James Grady Men Cat 5 13 / 21
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 5 / 40
Kevin Tharp Men Cat 4 11 / 40

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 12 2016)

Todd Markelz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Cyrus Behroozi Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Brian Schuster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 6
Christian Lam Men Cat 3 3 / 18
Brian Bailey Men Cat 3 15 / 18

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 29

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 6 2016)

James Grady Men Group 2 Cat 5 16 / 17
Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 30
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 30
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 30
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 30
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 30
Alex Lockwood Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 30
Mark Manning Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 30
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat 2/3 8 / 36
Mark Manning Men Cat 2/3 23 / 36
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 2/3 35 / 36
James Grady Men Cat 5 7 / 36

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 4 (Feb 28 2016)

Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat 2 60 / 77

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 28 2016)

Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 15
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 15
Christian Lam Men Cat 2/3 4 / 21
Christian Lam Men Cat 3/4 16 / 24

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Feb 28 2016)

Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat 2 41 / 65

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 3 (Feb 28 2016)

Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat 2 56 / 78

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat 2 46 / 85
Matt Mikul Men Pro-1 97 / 100

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 1 (Feb 26 2016)

Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat 2 6 / 86
Matt Mikul Men Pro-1 94 / 101

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 21 2016)

David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 34
Raul Arias j.r. Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 34
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 34

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

Jeff Linder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 93
Mark Manning Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 93
Raul Arias j.r. Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 93
Jonathan Barbus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 93
David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 93
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 93 / 93
Todd Markelz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 75
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 75
Alfred Berghout Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 75
Cyrus Behroozi Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 75
Maico Campilongo Men Master 35+ Cat 5 4 / 27
Ryan Stroup Men Cat 4 5 / 45

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 15 2016)

Joseph Junio Men Cat 4/5 22 / 27

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 14 2016)

David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2016)

Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 22 / 22
Joseph Junio Men Cat 5 1 / 4

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Joseph Junio Men Cat 5 4 / 8

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 13 2016)

Matt Mikul Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 42
Jonathan Barbus Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 42
David Grundman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 42
Christian Lam Men Open Cat 3 42 / 47
Matt Mikul Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 62

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 7 2016)

Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 15
Mark Manning Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 15
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat 2/3 1 / 33
Mark Manning Men Cat 2/3 18 / 33
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 2/3 29 / 33
James Yuan Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 43
Todd Markelz Men Cat 4 1 / 51
Kevin Tharp Men Cat 4 10 / 51
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 15 / 51
Christian Lam Men Cat 3/4 8 / 39
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 3/4 17 / 39
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 43
Franco Campilongo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 43
Dan Tedford Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 43
Denin Sahovic Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 43
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 41
Dan Tedford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 41

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 7 2016)

Jeff Linder Men Cat 1/2 15 / 40
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 20 / 40
David Grundman Men Cat 1/2 27 / 40
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 1/2 36 / 40

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 30 2016)

Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 71
David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 71
James Grady Men Cat 5 10 / 41

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 26 2015)

Christopher Elbo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 19

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 20 2015)

Christopher Elbo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32
Murat Ozgur Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 18
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 16 / 47
Sean Henderson Men Cat 1/2 23 / 47
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat 1/2 37 / 47
Christian Lam Men Cat 3 8 / 26

Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb (Sep 12 2015)

Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 12 / 22
Liam Stewart Men Cat 3 8 / 10

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Aaron Patterson Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 42
Chris Evans Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 25 / 42
Stefano Profumo Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 29 / 42

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 11 2015)

Aaron Patterson Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 49
Stefano Profumo Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 49
Chris Evans Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 23 / 49

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

Chris Evans Men Master 35-39 4 / 17

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 7 2015)

Christopher Elbo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 38
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 38
Dan Tedford Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 38
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4/5 36 / 75
Lucas Sokolsky Men Cat 4/5 51 / 75
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 82
Sean Allen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 82
Raul Arias j.r. Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 82
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3 17 / 57
Christian Lam Men Cat 3 36 / 57
Christopher Beall Men Cat 3 37 / 57

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 6 2015)

Pablo Espinosa Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 38
Christopher Elbo Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 34
Dan Tedford Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 34
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 9
Chris Evans Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9
Matt Mikul Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 9

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 5 2015)

Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 24
Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 24
Brian Schuster Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 24
Mark Manning Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 24
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 2/3 3 / 40
Mark Manning Men Cat 2/3 11 / 40
Brian Schuster Men Cat 2/3 21 / 40
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 2/3 38 / 40
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3/4 19 / 41
Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 30 2015)

Micah Lerner Men Cat 4/5 9 / 65
Marcus Beltramo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 62
Alex Lockwood Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 62
Christian Lam Men Cat 3 5 / 38
Christopher Beall Men Cat 3 10 / 38

Winters Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Aaron Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 54
Brian Schuster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 54
Sean Allen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 54
Douglas Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 4 30 / 50
Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 46
Dan Tedford Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 46
Denin Sahovic Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 46
Christian Lam Men Cat 3 8 / 53
Christopher Beall Men Cat 3 48 / 53
Micah Lerner Men Cat 4 4 / 49

University Road Race (Aug 23 2015)

Douglas Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 12
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4/5 10 / 43
Stefano Profumo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 47
Sean Allen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 47
Brian Schuster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 47
Christian Lam Men Cat 3 8 / 36
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3 11 / 36
Christopher Beall Men Cat 3 30 / 36

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (S (Aug 23 2015)

Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Chris Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 11
Mark Manning Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 11
Mark Manning Men Cat 2/3 2 / 4

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Sean Allen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 39
Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Dan Tedford Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Denin Sahovic Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Christopher Beall Men Cat 3 24 / 38
Harish Narayanaswamy Men Cat 4 10 / 29

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24
Denin Sahovic Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
Dan Tedford Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 24
Micah Lerner Men Cat 4/5 9 / 41
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 59
Sean Henderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 59
Brian Schuster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 59
Mark Manning Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 59
Christopher Beall Men Cat 3 10 / 34
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3 11 / 34
Christian Lam Men Cat 3 13 / 34
Alfred Berghout Men Cat 3 21 / 34
Graham Abra Men Cat 3 28 / 34
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 30 / 34
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 3 32 / 34

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

Brian Schuster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 56
Alex Lockwood Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 56
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 56
Dan Tedford Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 56
Denin Sahovic Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 56
Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 56
Micah Lerner Men Cat 4 37 / 43
Christopher Beall Men Cat 3A 2 / 65
Christian Lam Men Cat 3A 16 / 65
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 3A 38 / 65
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3A 43 / 65

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Aug 9 2015)

Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 40
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 40
Mark Manning Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 40
Nick Kreeger Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 40
Aaron Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 40
Mark Manning Men Cat 2/3 3 / 57
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 2/3 18 / 57
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 42
Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 42

TEA Solar Cycling Classic (Aug 8 2015)

Chris Evans Men Master 35+ 1 / 15
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ 4 / 15
Aaron Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Aug 2 2015)

Nick Kreeger Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 15
Brian Schuster Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 15
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Denin Sahovic Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Dan Tedford Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Open 2 / 18
Dan Tedford Men Master 35+ Open 8 / 18
Denin Sahovic Men Master 35+ Open 9 / 18
Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Open 11 / 18
Mark Manning Men Cat 2/3 6 / 21
Christian Lam Men Cat 2/3 7 / 21
Brian Schuster Men Cat 2/3 10 / 21
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 2/3 16 / 21
Christian Lam Men Cat 3/4 5 / 15

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Christian Lam Men Cat 3 17 / 61

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Christian Lam Men Cat 3 22 / 61

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - 31st ANNUAL BERKELEY BICYCLE CLUB CRITERIU (Jul 26 2015)

Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 33
Alex Lockwood Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 33
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 33
Marc Marino Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 33
Mark Manning Men Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 33
Sean Henderson Men Cat 2/3 2 / 29
Mark Manning Men Cat 2/3 6 / 29
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 2/3 8 / 29
Marc Marino Men Cat 2/3 23 / 29
Jason James Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 37
Micah Lerner Men Cat 4 6 / 48
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3/4 10 / 38
Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Jonathan Barbus Men CAT 2 38 / 87
Christian Lam Men Cat 3 5 / 64

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 25 2015)

Christian Lam Men Cat 3 44 / 65

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 25 2015)

Chris Evans Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 9 / 31
Eric Davis Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 26 / 31
Pablo Espinosa Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 29 / 31

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Jonathan Barbus Men CAT 2 83 / 88
Christian Lam Men Cat 3 17 / 68

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 23 2015)

Jonathan Barbus Men CAT 2 76 / 92

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 18 2015)

Christopher Beall Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 18
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 18
Sean Allen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 18
Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
John Schiefer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Dan Tedford Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Denin Sahovic Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Dan Tedford Men Master 35+ Open 2 / 14
Denin Sahovic Men Master 35+ Open 4 / 14
John Schiefer Men Master 35+ Open 5 / 14
Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Open 7 / 14
Sean Allen Men Cat 2/3 3 / 22
Christopher Beall Men Cat 2/3 11 / 22
Harish Narayanaswamy Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 8
Micah Lerner Men Cat 4 2 / 17
Christopher Beall Men Cat 3/4 4 / 21
Micah Lerner Men Cat 3/4 7 / 21

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Jul 12 2015)

Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 43
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 43
Chris Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 43
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat Pro/1/2 40 / 43
Mark Manning Men Cat 2/3 5 / 67
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat 2/3 39 / 67
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 2/3 44 / 67
Christopher Beall Men Cat 2/3 52 / 67
Christian Lam Men Cat 3/4 16 / 64
Christopher Beall Men Cat 3/4 39 / 64
Micah Lerner Men Cat 3/4 40 / 64
Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 51

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Wil Hurd Men Cat 4/5 17 / 31
Christopher Beall Men Cat 3 10 / 18

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 5 2015)

Nick Kreeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 29
John Schiefer Men Cat 3 7 / 22

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2015)

John Schiefer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 33
Christian Lam Men Cat 3 11 / 40
John Schiefer Men Cat 3 32 / 40
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 2 31 / 39

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 1 73 / 87

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Micah Lerner Men Cat 4 5 / 42
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 20 / 42
Lucas Sokolsky Men Cat 4 22 / 42
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
Jason Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Murat Ozgur Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 26
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 37
Alex Lockwood Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 37
Aaron Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 37
Mark Manning Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 37
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 37
Chris Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 37
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 37
Christian Lam Men Cat 3 3 / 46
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 3 7 / 46
Christopher Beall Men Cat 3 18 / 46
Karsten Walker Men Cat 3 33 / 46
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 43 / 46

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Matt Redmond Men Open 66 / 77

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Aaron Patterson Men Cat 1 42 / 121

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #8 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 20 2015)

Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 26
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 26
Mark Manning Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 26
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 26
Alex Lockwood Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 26
Christopher Elbo Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 26
Mark Manning Men Cat 2/3 5 / 40
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 2/3 9 / 40
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 2/3 10 / 40
Eric Davis Men Cat 2/3 12 / 40
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 2/3 31 / 40
Karsten Walker Men Cat 2/3 34 / 40
John Schiefer Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 53
Karsten Walker Men Cat 3/4 34 / 39
John Schiefer Men Cat 3/4 38 / 39
Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 51
Jason Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 51
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 51
John Schiefer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 51
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 36

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 14 2015)

Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Dan Tedford Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
John Schiefer Men Master 35+ Open 6 / 12
Mark Manning Men Cat 2/3 7 / 19
Christian Lam Men Cat 2/3 14 / 19
John Schiefer Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 31
Murat Ozgur Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 31
Christian Lam Men Cat 3/4 4 / 19
John Schiefer Men Cat 3/4 17 / 19

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 7 2015)

Aaron Patterson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 67
Raul Arias j.r. Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 67
Jonathan Barbus Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 67

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Micah Lerner Men Cat 4 10 / 54
Wil Hurd Men Cat 4 44 / 54
Douglas Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 42
Franco Campilongo Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 42
Aaron Patterson Men Cat 1/2 17 / 65
Brian Schuster Men Cat 1/2 31 / 65
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat 1/2 53 / 65
Stefano Profumo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 34
Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 34
John Schiefer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34
Dan Tedford Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 34
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 34
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 3 1 / 52
Christian Lam Men Cat 3 17 / 52
Alfred Berghout Men Cat 3 26 / 52
Nicholas Jerabek Men Cat 3 33 / 52
Liam Stewart Men Cat 3 39 / 52
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3 46 / 52
Karsten Walker Men Cat 3 48 / 52
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 50 / 52

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SPRING) (May 31 2015)

Alfred Berghout Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 39
Aaron Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 28
Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 28
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 28
Chris Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 28
Brian Schuster Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 28
Nick Kreeger Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 28
Sean Allen Men Cat 2/3 6 / 42
Stefano Profumo Men Cat 2/3 7 / 42
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 2/3 8 / 42
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2/3 9 / 42
Brian Schuster Men Cat 2/3 12 / 42
Nicholas Jerabek Men Cat 2/3 19 / 42
Karsten Walker Men Cat 2/3 28 / 42
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 2/3 31 / 42
Graham Abra Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 41
Christian Lam Men Cat 4 6 / 59
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 27 / 59
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 3/4 4 / 53
Christian Lam Men Cat 3/4 6 / 53
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3/4 9 / 53
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 3/4 12 / 53
Nicholas Jerabek Men Cat 3/4 16 / 53
Karsten Walker Men Cat 3/4 45 / 53
Sean Allen Men Cat 3/4 50 / 53
Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 33
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27

IC3 Dash for Cash (May 30 2015)

Jeff Linder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 57
Giuseppe Errico Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 57
Alex Lockwood Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 57
Raul Arias j.r. Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 57
Chris Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 57
Jason Smith Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 9 / 23
Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 30
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat2/3 1 / 34
Eric Davis Men Cat2/3 10 / 34
Alex Lockwood Men Cat2/3 13 / 34
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat2/3 23 / 34
Karsten Walker Men Cat2/3 24 / 34
Nick Kreeger Men Cat2/3 25 / 34
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 3 4 / 23
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 28 / 42
Eric Clauss Men Cat 4 33 / 42
Wil Hurd Men Cat 4 36 / 42

Memorial Day Criterium (May 25 2015)

Pablo Espinosa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38
Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38
John Schiefer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 38
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 41
Sean Allen Men Cat 3 4 / 36
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 9 / 36
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 3 25 / 36
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4/5 35 / 81
Aaron Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 76
Eric Davis Men Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 76
Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 76
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 70 / 76
Chris Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 76 / 76
John Schiefer Men Master 35+ Cat 3 1 / 10
Murat Ozgur Men Master 35+ Cat 3 5 / 10

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 24 2015)

Dan Tedford Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Michael Grundmann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23
Denin Sahovic Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23
Christian Lam Men Cat 4 3 / 36
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 23 / 36
Kevin Tharp Men Cat 4 35 / 36
Stefano Profumo Men Cat 2 7 / 26
Brian Schuster Men Cat 2 10 / 26
Mark Manning Men Cat 2 15 / 26
Franco Campilongo Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 19
Liam Stewart Men Cat 3 12 / 44
Nicholas Jerabek Men Cat 3 35 / 44
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 41 / 44

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 23 2015)

Sean Allen Men Open Cat1/2/3 58 / 58
Matt Mikul Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 57
Eric Davis Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 57
Sean Allen Men Open Cat 3 9 / 40
Eric Davis Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 25 / 37
Matt Redmond Men Open Cat 4 15 / 39

Modesto Road Race (May 17 2015)

Denin Sahovic Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Jeff Linder Men Cat 1/2 5 / 40
Chris Evans Men Cat 1/2 13 / 40
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 15 / 40
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 1/2 28 / 40

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 16 2015)

Giuseppe Errico Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 41
Jeff Linder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 41
Jonathan Barbus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 41
Marc Marino Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 41
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 41
Nicholas Jerabek Men Cat 3 7 / 13

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 10 2015)

Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 33
Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 33
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 33
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 33
Mark Manning Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 33
Chris Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 33
Marc Marino Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 33
Marc Marino Men Cat 2/3 9 / 41
Nicholas Jerabek Men Cat 2/3 16 / 41
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 2/3 19 / 41
Mark Manning Men Cat 2/3 22 / 41
Juan Lopez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 35
John Schiefer Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 35
Christian Lam Men Cat 4 12 / 32
Nicholas Jerabek Men Cat 3/4 13 / 31
Juan Lopez Men Cat 3/4 16 / 31
John Schiefer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 38
Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 38

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Nick Kreeger Men Cat P/1/2 41 / 75
Marc Marino Men Cat P/1/2 51 / 75
Brian Schuster Men Cat P/1/2 52 / 75
Aaron Patterson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 44
John Schiefer Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 44
Stefano Profumo Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 44
Graham Abra Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 44
Chris Evans Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 44
Dan Tedford Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 44
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 3 14 / 62
Sean Allen Men Cat 3 18 / 62
Nicholas Jerabek Men Cat 3 24 / 62
Liam Stewart Men Cat 3 27 / 62
Alfred Berghout Men Cat 3 28 / 62
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3 30 / 62
Karsten Walker Men Cat 3 51 / 62
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 59 / 62
Christian Lam Men Cat 4 13 / 53
Kevin Tharp Men Cat 4 14 / 53
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 27 / 53
Lucas Sokolsky Men Cat 4 42 / 53
Micah Lerner Men Cat 4 49 / 53

Salinas Criterium (May 3 2015)

Nicholas Jerabek Men Cat 2/3 6 / 15

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

Sean Allen Men Cat 3 24 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Sean Allen Men Cat 3 22 / 43

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 3 2015)

Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 66
Aaron Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 39 / 66
Eric Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 70

Calaveras Time Trial (May 3 2015)

John Schiefer Men Open 10 / 14
Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Open 1 / 4
Chris Evans Men Merckx Open 2 / 20
John Schiefer Men Merckx Open 7 / 20

Mike's Bikes Catís Hill Classic (May 2 2015)

Jeff Linder Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 46
Aaron Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 46
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 46
Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31
Dan Tedford Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 31
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 3 2 / 39
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3 11 / 39
Christopher Beall Men Cat 3 27 / 39
Alfred Berghout Men Cat 3 35 / 39
Brian Schuster Men Cat 2 23 / 29
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat 2 25 / 29
Christian Lam Men Cat 4 4 / 40
Wil Hurd Men Cat 4 39 / 40

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

Sean Allen Men Cat 3 4 / 43

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 2 2015)

Eric Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 67
John Schiefer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 67

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

Sean Allen Men Cat 3 28 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Sean Allen Men Cat 3 28 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 29 2015)

Sean Allen Men Cat 3 26 / 43

WCCC Championships p/b Cal Cycling - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Christian Lam Men Cat 4/5 2 / 28

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Aaron Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 58
Brian Schuster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 58
Jonathan Barbus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 58
Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
Dan Tedford Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Stefano Profumo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
Alfred Berghout Men Cat 3 8 / 51
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3 13 / 51
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 3 14 / 51
Nicholas Jerabek Men Cat 3 38 / 51
Karsten Walker Men Cat 3 42 / 51
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 43 / 51
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 9 / 40
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 4 16 / 40
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 32 / 40
Douglas Baker Men Cat 4 33 / 40

Budweiser Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 26 2015)

Matt Mikul Men PRO/1/2 14 / 57

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Liam Stewart Men senior 18+ cat 3 5 / 23

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Stefano Profumo Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Apr 19 2015)

Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 49
Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 49
Aaron Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 49
Chris Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 49
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 2/3 18 / 56
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 2/3 41 / 56
Jeff Linder Men Cat 2/3 50 / 56
John Schiefer Men Cat 2/3 55 / 56
John Schiefer Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 71
James Yuan Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 71
Juan Lopez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 71
Eric Clauss Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 56 / 71
Lloyd Ranola Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 68 / 71
James Yuan Men Cat 4 8 / 48
Juan Lopez Men Cat 3/4 17 / 53
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3/4 29 / 53
Matt Mikul Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 71
Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 71
Eric Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 71
Mark Andersen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 71
Jason Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 71
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 71
John Schiefer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 70 / 71

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 18 2015)

Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 16 / 38
Micah Lerner Men Cat 4 18 / 38
Wil Hurd Men Cat 4 31 / 38
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 33 / 38
Douglas Baker Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 1 / 18

THK (Apr 18 2015)

Liam Stewart Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 23 / 27

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 17 2015)

Stefano Profumo Men Cat P/1/2 38 / 67
Roger Arnell Men Cat P/1/2 59 / 67
Christian Lam Men Open Cat 4 6 / 38
Alexander Reimers Men Open Cat 4 11 / 38
Micah Lerner Men Open Cat 4 17 / 38

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Sean Allen Men Cat 3 2 / 33

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Alfred Berghout Men Master 45+ Open 3 / 23
Denin Sahovic Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Denin Sahovic Men Master 35+ Open 3 / 8
Jeff Linder Men Cat 2/3 3 / 31
Sean Allen Men Cat 2/3 11 / 31
Steven Noriega Men Cat 2/3 15 / 31
Christopher Beall Men Cat 2/3 19 / 31
Brian Schuster Men Cat 2/3 23 / 31
Karsten Walker Men Cat 2/3 24 / 31
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 2/3 31 / 31
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 16
Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 16
Brian Schuster Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 16
Christopher Beall Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 16
James Enright Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 16
Christopher Beall Men Cat 3/4 8 / 24
Alfred Berghout Men Cat 3/4 12 / 24
Steven Noriega Men Cat 3/4 15 / 24
Karsten Walker Men Cat 3/4 16 / 24
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3/4 19 / 24
Sean Allen Men Cat 3/4 23 / 24

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 12 2015)

Aaron Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 13
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 2 4 / 23
Chris Evans Men Cat 2 5 / 23

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Aaron Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 13
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 2 6 / 25
Chris Evans Men Cat 2 11 / 25

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 12 2015)

Aaron Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 13
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 2 4 / 24
Chris Evans Men Cat 2 9 / 24

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 11 2015)

Aaron Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 13
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3 14 / 15
Karsten Walker Men Cat 3 15 / 15
Chris Evans Men Cat 2 2 / 27
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 2 12 / 27

Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Apr 5 2015)

Christian Lam Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 5 / 38
Christian Lam Men Senior Open Cat 4 59 / 88

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Stefano Profumo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 65
Sean Henderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 65
Brian Schuster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 65
Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32
Graham Abra Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 32
John Schiefer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 32
Christopher Beall Men Cat 3 26 / 41
Karsten Walker Men Cat 3 32 / 41
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3 33 / 41
Liam Stewart Men Cat 3 41 / 41
Micah Lerner Men Cat 4 19 / 32
Christian Lam Men Cat 4 28 / 32

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Stefano Profumo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34
John Schiefer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 34
Christian Lam Men Cat 4/5 9 / 76
Christopher Beall Men Cat 4/5 11 / 76
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 73
Aaron Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 73
Jeff Linder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 73
Alex Lockwood Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 73
Marc Marino Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 73
Zack Simkover Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 73
Jonathan Barbus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 73
Nick Kreeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 73
Raul Arias j.r. Men Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 73
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 3 8 / 37
Alfred Berghout Men Cat 3 12 / 37
John Schiefer Men Cat 3 27 / 37
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3 30 / 37
Karsten Walker Men Cat 3 31 / 37
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 34 / 37

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Chris Evans Men Senior Open Cat 2 16 / 57
Sean Henderson Men Senior Open Cat 2 20 / 57
Brian Schuster Men Senior Open Cat 2 49 / 57

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Sean Henderson Men Cat 2 3 / 59
Chris Evans Men Cat 2 31 / 59
Brian Schuster Men Cat 2 57 / 59

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Douglas Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 48
Franco Campilongo Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 48
Ryan Stroup Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 48
Maico Campilongo Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 48
Roger Arnell Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 17
Nick Kreeger Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 17
John Schiefer Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 47
Denin Sahovic Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 25 / 47
Eric Davis Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 46 / 47
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 32 / 70
Stefano Profumo Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Christopher Beall Men Cat 3/4 2 / 47

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1 97 / 148
Sean Allen Men Cat 3 84 / 102
Sean Henderson Men Cat 2 11 / 82
Brian Schuster Men Cat 2 24 / 82
Chris Evans Men Cat 2 34 / 82

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1 149 / 155
Sean Allen Men Cat 3 29 / 110
Chris Evans Men Cat 2 20 / 90
Sean Henderson Men Cat 2 26 / 90
Brian Schuster Men Cat 2 87 / 90

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SP (Mar 22 2015)

Stefano Profumo Men Merckx Open 3 / 14
Chris Evans Men Merckx Open 4 / 14
John Schiefer Men Merckx Open 11 / 14
Stefano Profumo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
John Schiefer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Stefano Profumo Men Cat 2/3 2 / 9
Chris Evans Men Cat 2/3 3 / 9
John Schiefer Men Cat 2/3 8 / 9

Chowcilla Criterium (Mar 22 2015)

Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 9

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Jason James Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 54
Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 54
Dan Tedford Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 54
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 54
Toby Long Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 54
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 78
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 50 / 78
Zack Simkover Men Cat Pro/1/2 57 / 78
Alex Lockwood Men Cat Pro/1/2 77 / 78
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 3 7 / 72
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 4 12 / 74
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 50 / 74
Lucas Sokolsky Men Cat 4 51 / 74
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 55 / 74
James Yuan Men Cat 4 57 / 74

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Eric Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 56
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 3 32 / 47
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 60
Alex Lockwood Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 60
Marc Marino Men Cat Pro/1/2 44 / 60
Eric Davis Men Cat Pro/1/2 57 / 60

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

John Schiefer Men Cat 2/3 17 / 20
John Schiefer Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 11
John Schiefer Men Cat 3/4 11 / 13

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Christian Lam Men Cat 4 10 / 13
Douglas Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 4 23 / 24
Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Brian Schuster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 14
Nick Kreeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 14
Alfred Berghout Men Cat 3 11 / 18
Karsten Walker Men Cat 3 16 / 18

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 45
Brian Schuster Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 45
Alex Lockwood Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 45
Giel De nijs Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 45
Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 45
Jeff Linder Men Cat 2/3 4 / 53
Brian Schuster Men Cat 2/3 29 / 53
Chris Evans Men Cat 2/3 32 / 53
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 2/3 33 / 53
John Schiefer Men Cat 2/3 45 / 53
James Yuan Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 76
Alfred Berghout Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 76
Juan Lopez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 76
John Schiefer Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 33 / 76
James Yuan Men Cat 4 3 / 67
Kevin Tharp Men Cat 4 7 / 67
Micah Lerner Men Cat 4 29 / 67
Lucas Sokolsky Men Cat 4 52 / 67
Christopher Beall Men Cat 4 56 / 67
Alfred Berghout Men Cat 3/4 19 / 60
Juan Lopez Men Cat 3/4 28 / 60
Lucas Sokolsky Men Cat 3/4 39 / 60
Micah Lerner Men Cat 3/4 46 / 60
Christopher Beall Men Cat 3/4 54 / 60
Kevin Tharp Men Cat 3/4 56 / 60
Toby Long Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 67
Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 67
John Schiefer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 67

Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

Giuseppe Errico Men Cat 1/2 9 / 37
Chris Evans Men Cat 1/2 26 / 37
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2 29 / 37
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat 1/2 32 / 37
Zack Simkover Men Cat 1/2 33 / 37
Brian Schuster Men Cat 1/2 35 / 37
James Enright Men Cat 1/2 36 / 37
Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 42
Eric Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 42
Jason James Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 42
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 3 14 / 35
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3 17 / 35
Karsten Walker Men Cat 3 29 / 35
Christian Lam Men Cat 4 4 / 50
James Yuan Men Cat 4 29 / 50

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Pablo Espinosa Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 26 / 47
Jonathan Barbus Men Pro-12 47 / 124
Matt Mikul Men Pro-12 112 / 124
Sean Henderson Men Category 3-4 5 / 56
Liam Stewart Men Category 3-4 8 / 56

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Sean Henderson Men Category 3-4 3 / 60
Liam Stewart Men Category 3-4 32 / 60
Matt Mikul Men Pro-12 48 / 141
Jonathan Barbus Men Pro-12 96 / 141
Jeff Linder Men Pro-12 132 / 141
Alex Lockwood Men Pro-12 138 / 141
Matt Redmond Men Category 4-5 51 / 74
Pablo Espinosa Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 14 / 53

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Liam Stewart Men Category 3-4 7 / 64
Sean Henderson Men Category 3-4 8 / 64
Jonathan Barbus Men Pro-12 55 / 144
Alex Lockwood Men Pro-12 106 / 144
Jeff Linder Men Pro-12 135 / 144
Matt Mikul Men Pro-12 139 / 144
Matt Redmond Men Category 4-5 65 / 71
Pablo Espinosa Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 39 / 53

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Liam Stewart Men Category 3-4 10 / 74
Sean Henderson Men Category 3-4 11 / 74
Jeff Linder Men Pro-12 18 / 161
Jonathan Barbus Men Pro-12 52 / 161
Alex Lockwood Men Pro-12 98 / 161
Matt Mikul Men Pro-12 125 / 161
Aaron Patterson Men Pro-12 146 / 161
Matt Redmond Men Category 4-5 58 / 78
Pablo Espinosa Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 15 / 58

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Sean Henderson Men Category 3-4 22 / 75
Liam Stewart Men Category 3-4 39 / 75
Jeff Linder Men Pro-12 29 / 166
Aaron Patterson Men Pro-12 33 / 166
Alex Lockwood Men Pro-12 56 / 166
Jonathan Barbus Men Pro-12 58 / 166
Matt Mikul Men Pro-12 122 / 166
Pablo Espinosa Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 6 / 66

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 22 2015)

Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 33
Juan Lopez Men Cat 3 10 / 17

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Christopher Beall Men Elite Cat 4/5 1 / 26
Micah Lerner Men Elite Cat 4/5 11 / 26
Chris Evans Men Elite Open P/1/2/3 6 / 29
Zack Simkover Men Elite Open P/1/2/3 17 / 29
Christopher Beall Men Elite Open 3/4 20 / 30
Micah Lerner Men Elite Open 3/4 28 / 30

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Jeff Linder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 119
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 119
Roger Arnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 119
Tyler Kraus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 119
Aaron Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 119
Alex Lockwood Men Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 119
Jonathan Barbus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 91 / 119
Giel De nijs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 93 / 119
Marc Marino Men Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 119
Denin Sahovic Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 82
Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 82
John Schiefer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 74 / 82
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3 6 / 86
Sean Henderson Men Cat 3 21 / 86
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 39 / 86
Karsten Walker Men Cat 3 61 / 86
Liam Stewart Men Cat 3 72 / 86
Christopher Beall Men Cat 4 31 / 71
Christian Lam Men Cat 4 55 / 71
Douglas Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 4 7 / 70

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Kevin Tharp Men Elite Open 4/5 18 / 39
Andres Kulikov Men Elite Open 4/5 39 / 39

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 15 2015)

Graham Abra Men Cat 4 5 / 24
Stefano Profumo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Brian Schuster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 16
Alfred Berghout Men Cat 3 7 / 26
Liam Stewart Men Cat 3 18 / 26
Karsten Walker Men Cat 3 20 / 26
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 24 / 26
Sean Henderson Men Cat 3 26 / 26

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 15 2015)

Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 38
Aaron Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 38
Marc Marino Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 38
Eric Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 38
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ 6 / 38
Eric Davis Men Master 35+ 25 / 38
Marc Marino Men Cat 3 6 / 20

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 14 2015)

Aaron Patterson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 44
Matt Mikul Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 44
Marc Marino Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 44
Alex Lockwood Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 44
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 69
Alex Lockwood Men Open Cat2/3 14 / 59
Marc Marino Men Open Cat2/3 30 / 59

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 8 2015)

Jeff Linder Men Cat 2/3 5 / 20
Stefano Profumo Men Cat 2/3 9 / 20
Chris Evans Men Cat 2/3 10 / 20
Christopher Beall Men Cat 4 6 / 25
Christopher Beall Men Cat 3/4 17 / 18
Stefano Profumo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24
Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 7 2015)

Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 29

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 31 2015)

Christian Lam Men Cat 4 7 / 66
Jeff Linder Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 86
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 86
Pablo Espinosa Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 86
Chris Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 / 86
Pablo Espinosa Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 63
Chris Evans Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 63

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2015)

Chris Evans Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Graham Abra Men Elite Cat 4 2 / 5
Brian Schuster Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 10

Busiest Racers

in last months
Matt Mikul 123
Christian Lam 122
David Grundman 86
Chris Evans 70
Brian Schuster 69
Aaron Mcdevitt 63
Jeff Linder 50
Pablo Espinosa 48
Raul Arias j.r. 46
Jonathan Barbus 44
Colin Patterson 42
Aaron Patterson 39
John Schiefer 37
Nick Kreeger 37
Mark Manning 36
Chris Cain 35
Murat Ozgur 28
Christopher Beall 28
Cameron Mclaughlin 28
Blaise Hamel 27
Alex Lockwood 25
James Enright 24
Dan Tedford 23
Alfred Berghout 23
Sean Henderson 23
Sean Allen 23
Justin Thompson 20
Matt Redmond 19
Stefano Profumo 19
Erik Vangsnes 19
Denin Sahovic 19
Ryan Stroup 18
Luis Jevons 18
Micah Lerner 18
Karsten Walker 18
Marcus Beltramo 17
Eric Davis 16
Jason Mongue 15
Emmett Smith 15
Nathan Shay 15
Matthew Abdalah 15
Liam Stewart 14
Keith Whitwell 13
Alexander Reimers 13
Anthony Velebil 13
Marc Marino 13
James Yuan 13
Giuseppe Errico 13
Franco Campilongo 13
Christopher Elbo 12
Kirk Scheibelhut 12
Todd Markelz 11
Vitaly Gashpar 11
Cyrus Behroozi 11
James Grady 10
Matthew Perry 10
Douglas Baker 10
Nicholas Jerabek 10
John Deagon 9
Juan Lopez 9
Oto Slavos 9
Cody Leuck 8
Lyubomir Grigorov 8
Edwin Park 7
Kevin Tharp 7
Toby Long 7
Jason Smith 6
Graham Abra 6
Gerald Sylvester 6
Lucas Sokolsky 6
Patrick Krecker 6
Joseph Junio 5
Andrew Haslem 5
Wil Hurd 5
Ashton Lyle 5
Michael Grundmann 4
Zack Simkover 4
Joshua Tikhonoff 4
Christian Griffith 4
Dalton Ho 4
Enrique Romero 3
Marcus Cheek 3
Roger Arnell 3
Jason James 3
Brian Bailey 3
Steven Noriega 2
Eric Clauss 2
David Pouncy 2
Giel De nijs 2
Harish Narayanaswamy 2
Maico Campilongo 2
Jonathan Gunning 2
Tony Mcgettigan 2
Lukas Voesenek 2
Koustav Guha 1
Shahram Moatazedi 1
Andres Kulikov 1
Lloyd Ranola 1
Tyler Kraus 1
Jonathan Coulter 1