Log In

Team Overview: SquadraSF p/b Terun

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Shea Center Criterium (Sep 24 2023)

Marshall Miller Men Cat 4/5 11 / 33
Michael Osorio Men Cat 4/5 15 / 33

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2023)

Brian Funk Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 63 / 67
Ilan Jen-laplante Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 15
Thomas Tognoli Men Cat 3 7 / 36
Thomas Merritt Men Cat 3 12 / 36
Goran Nikolic Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 35
Tamim Rahin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 36 / 35
Marshall Miller Men Cat 4/5 9 / 51
Michael Osorio Men Cat 4/5 24 / 51
Khang Ngo Men Cat 4/5 28 / 51

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 10 2023)

Lauren Timmerman Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 6
Michael Osorio Men Cat 4 4 / 7

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Thomas Tognoli Men Cat 4/5 2 / 47

IL GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 4 2023)

Ilan Jen-laplante Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 20
Marshall Miller Men Cat 4/5 9 / 71
Michael Osorio Men Cat 4/5 33 / 71

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2023)

Thomas Tognoli Men Cat 4/5 2 / 61

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2023)

Thomas Tognoli Men Cat 4/5 19 / 55

University Road Race (Aug 20 2023)

Ilan Jen-laplante Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Marshall Miller Men Cat 4/5 9 / 29

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2023)

Ilan Jen-laplante Women Cat Pro/1/2/3/4 2 / 7
Thomas Tognoli Men Cat 4 3 / 12
Michael Osorio Men Cat 4 6 / 12
Brian Funk Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 39

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2023)

Tamim Rahin Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 6 / 6

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Aug 6 2023)

Thomas Merritt Men Cat 4 3 / 28

Montage Wellness Sand City Criterium powered by Work Horse Bicycles (Jul 23 2023)

Brian Funk Men Final Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 31
Thomas Tognoli Men Cat 4/5 2 / 29
Marshall Miller Men Cat 4/5 7 / 29
Thomas Merritt Men Cat 4/5 8 / 29
Brian Funk Men Heat 1 Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 24
Luis Jevons Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 24

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race 23 (Jul 22 2023)

Marshall Miller Men Cat 4 9 / 50
Thomas Merritt Men Cat 4 18 / 50
Zachary Gabrielson Men Cat 4 24 / 50
Thomas Tognoli Men Cat 4 33 / 50
Diego Scarabelli Men Master 35+ Cat 4 13 / 30
Lauren Timmerman Women Short race Cat 4/5 18 / 19
Brian Funk Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 47

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 8 2023)

Brian Funk Men Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 41
Thomas Tognoli Men Cat 4/5 4 / 48
Zachary Gabrielson Men Cat 4/5 8 / 48
Marshall Miller Men Cat 4/5 18 / 48
Thomas Merritt Men Cat 4/5 23 / 48
Tamim Rahin Men Cat 4/5 35 / 48
Goran Nikolic Men Cat 4/5 43 / 48

ToAD Manitowoc masters (Jun 19 2023)

Herman Johnson Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 39 / 55

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2023)

Herman Johnson Men Masters 50_60+ 44 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2023)

Herman Johnson Men Masters 50_60+ 54 / 80

ToAD Grafton masters (Jun 17 2023)

Herman Johnson Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 49 / 63

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2023)

Herman Johnson Men Masters 50_60+ 51 / 78

ToAD East Troy masters (Jun 15 2023)

Herman Johnson Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 44 / 62

Regalado Road Race (Jun 4 2023)

Thomas Merritt Men Cat 3/4 10 / 41

Christian Cycling's 30th Dash for Cash (Jun 3 2023)

Tamim Rahin Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 13 / 18
Thomas Tognoli Men Cat 4 7 / 34

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 28 2023)

Zackery Weimer Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 77
Zac Rossen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 77

Winchester Circuit Race (May 13 2023)

Zackery Weimer Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 26
Thomas Merritt Men Cat 4/5 16 / 16

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2023)

David Kuhns Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 41

Golden State Race Series - Circuit (May 7 2023)

Zac Rossen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 56
Travis Mceuen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 56
Zackery Weimer Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 49 / 56
Michael Osorio Men Cat 4 36 / 46

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2023)

David Kuhns Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 41 / 41

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2023)

David Kuhns Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 41

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 6 2023)

Zackery Weimer Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 43
Zac Rossen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 34 / 43
Travis Mceuen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 43
Marshall Miller Men Cat 4 12 / 41
Michael Osorio Men Cat 4 27 / 41

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 5 2023)

David Kuhns Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 43

Tour de Bloom - Stage 1 (May 5 2023)

David Kuhns Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 42

Berkeley Streets Criterium (Apr 30 2023)

Thomas Merritt Men Cat 4 17 / 39

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Lauren Timmerman Women Short race Cat 4/5 17 / 25
Ryan Stroup Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 44
Marshall Miller Men Cat 4 31 / 70
Thomas Merritt Men Cat 4 41 / 70
Luis Jevons Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26
Travis Mceuen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 57
Brian Funk Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 57
Zackery Weimer Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 57

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 16 2023)

Thomas Tognoli Men Cat3/4 17 / 46

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Wes Fornes Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 21
Thomas Merritt Men Cat 4 13 / 16
Brian Funk Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 28

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2023)

Thomas Tognoli Men Cat 4 11 / 35
Marshall Miller Men Cat 4 19 / 35

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 25 2023)

Wes Fornes Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 19
Thomas Tognoli Men Group B Cat 4 19 / 19
Marshall Miller Men Group B Cat 4 20 / 19
Thomas Merritt Men Cat 4 12 / 40
Marshall Miller Men Cat 4 22 / 40

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2023)

Michael Osorio Men Cat 4 35 / 30
Brian Funk Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 47

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2023)

Michael Osorio Men Cat 4 18 / 35
Brian Funk Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 49

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2023)

Thomas Merritt Men Cat 3/4 33 / 32
Michael Osorio Men Cat 3/4 36 / 32
Marshall Miller Men Cat 3/4 37 / 32
Thomas Tognoli Men Cat 4/5 8 / 40
Marshall Miller Men Cat 4/5 15 / 40
Thomas Merritt Men Cat 4/5 17 / 40
Michael Osorio Men Cat 4/5 41 / 40

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2023)

Thomas Merritt Men Cat 4 7 / 22
Michael Osorio Men Cat 4 24 / 22

47th Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 20 2023)

Marshall Miller Men Cat 3/4 25 / 33
Thomas Tognoli Men Cat 3/4 32 / 33
Thomas Tognoli Men Cat 4 7 / 42
Marshall Miller Men Cat 4 18 / 42
Brian Funk Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 47

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2023)

Lauren Timmerman Women 3/4/Novice & 4 Open 9 / 10
Michael Osorio Men Cat 4 28 / 38
Marshall Miller Men Cat 4 36 / 38
Brian Funk Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 35

Livermore Criterium (Feb 12 2023)

Colby Jenkins Men Cat 3/4 9 / 33
Michael Osorio Men Cat 3/4 27 / 33
Colby Jenkins Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 62
Alexandrine Obrand Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 14
Alexandrine Obrand Women Cat 3 2 / 6
Thomas Tognoli Men Cat 4 11 / 42

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2023)

Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 44
Zackery Weimer Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 44
Alexandrine Obrand Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 19
Alexandrine Obrand Women Cat 3 & 40+ Open 1 / 21
Thomas Tognoli Men Cat 4 13 / 58

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 25 2022)

Christopher Beall Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 61
Robert Terra Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 61
Rachel Parker Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 15
Ilan Jen-laplante Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 15

Sand City Criterium (Sep 11 2022)

Christopher Beall Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 54

GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 5 2022)

Christopher Beall Men Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 58
Ilan Jen-laplante Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 18

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 28 2022)

Shai Traister Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 12
Michael Osorio Men Cat 4 14 / 25
Christopher Beall Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 35

Meridian Speedway Criterium (Aug 26 2022)

Don Grijalva Men Cat 2/3 10 / 15

University Road Race (Aug 21 2022)

Shai Traister Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 7

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2022)

Ilan Jen-laplante Women Cat 3 2 / 3
Michael Osorio Men Cat 4 15 / 30

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2022)

Christopher Beall Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 45
Robert Terra Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 45
Zackery Weimer Men Cat Pro/1/2 40 / 45
Chloe Mauvais Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 12
Michael Osorio Men Cat 4/5 23 / 45

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 7 2022)

Ilan Jen-laplante Women Cat 3 1 / 1

San Rafael Sunset Crit (Jul 30 2022)

Chloe Mauvais Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 9
Zackery Weimer Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 57
Christopher Beall Men Cat Pro/1/2 44 / 57
Robert Terra Men Cat Pro/1/2 45 / 57
Chloe Mauvais Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 17
Austin Fowlkes Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 7

Bailey & Glasser Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2022)

Don Grijalva Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 26 / 30

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Christopher Beall Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 46
Robert Terra Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 46

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 18 2022)

Austin Fowlkes Men Cat 5 8 / 38
Shai Traister Men Master 30+ Cat 4 5 / 19
Lukas Voesenek Men Master 30+ Cat 4 7 / 19
Michael Osorio Men Master 30+ Cat 4 12 / 19
Gabriele Boncoraglio Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 36 / 42

Regalado Road Race (Jun 5 2022)

Zackery Weimer Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 10
Christopher Beall Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 10

Christian Cycling's 29th Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2022)

Christopher Beall Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 31 / 39
Zackery Weimer Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 39

2022 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2022)

Rachel Parker Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Chloe Mauvais Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Chloe Mauvais Women Cat 3/4 1 / 14
Michael Osorio Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 44 / 41
Michael Osorio Men Cat 4 25 / 35

Winchester Circuit Race (May 7 2022)

Gabriele Boncoraglio Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 16
Wes Fornes Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 7
Chloe Mauvais Women Cat 2/3 1 / 2

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2022)

Zackery Weimer Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 60
Christopher Beall Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 42 / 60
Robert Terra Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 45 / 60
Michael Osorio Men Cat 4 19 / 28

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2022)

Christopher Beall Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 45 / 63
Zackery Weimer Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 46 / 63
Robert Terra Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 52 / 63
Michael Osorio Men Cat 4 31 / 40

West Crescent Criterium at UC Berkeley (Apr 24 2022)

Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 35
Christopher Beall Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 35
Zackery Weimer Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 35
Gabriele Boncoraglio Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 35
Michael Osorio Men Cat 4 12 / 34

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Brittany Rezowalli Women Cat 4 7 / 27
Luis Jevons Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 30 / 30
Shai Traister Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 10 / 11
Michael Osorio Men Cat 4 49 / 48
Colby Jenkins Men Cat 3 31 / 38
Gabriele Boncoraglio Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 38
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 38
Zackery Weimer Men Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 38

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 16 2022)

Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 18

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Gabriele Boncoraglio Men Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 51
Lukas Voesenek Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 30 / 28

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 26 2022)

Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 48 / 62
Wes Fornes Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 24 / 33
Luis Jevons Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 28 / 33
Ryan Stroup Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 35 / 33
Lukas Voesenek Men Cat 4/5 23 / 50

2022 Bariani Olive Oil Road Race (Mar 13 2022)

Don Grijalva Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 30
Michael Osorio Men Cat 4 26 / 46
Brian Schuster Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Gabriele Boncoraglio Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 46
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 46

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2022)

Gabriele Boncoraglio Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 74
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 74
Robert Terra Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 54 / 74
Colby Jenkins Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Gabriele Boncoraglio Men Cat 3 3 / 38
Colby Jenkins Men Cat 3 18 / 38

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Mar 6 2022)

Colby Jenkins Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 27
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 27
Colby Jenkins Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 1 / 28
Colby Jenkins Men Cat 3/4 8 / 25
Chloe Mauvais Women Cat 4/5 5 / 10

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 27 2022)

Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 29
Robert Terra Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 29
Tony Andrade Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 5 / 14

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2022)

Chloe Mauvais Women Cat 4 1 / 14
Jen Revelli Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Christine Hummell Women Cat 4 14 / 14
Ryan Stroup Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 37
Michael Osorio Men Cat 4 48 / 52
Gabriele Boncoraglio Men Cat 3 4 / 27
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 64
Robert Terra Men Cat Pro/1/2 51 / 64
Luis Jevons Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 18 / 20

46th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 21 2022)

Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 33
Robert Terra Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 33
Gabriele Boncoraglio Men Cat 3 3 / 18

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2022)

Matthew Peters Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 8
Wes Fornes Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 8

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2022)

Don Grijalva Men Master 65+ Open 5 / 11
Brittany Rezowalli Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Colby Jenkins Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 6 / 28
Paul George Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 11 / 28
Ryan Stroup Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 33
Michael Osorio Men Cat 4 14 / 22
Wes Holloway Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 22
Yurii Morozov Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 22

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Sep 26 2021)

Yurii Morozov Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 55
May Liu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 9
Lukas Voesenek Men Cat 4/5 6 / 50

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Day 2 (Sep 26 2021)

Jacob Timmerman Men D1/Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 65

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Day 1 (Sep 25 2021)

Jacob Timmerman Men Cat 1/2 13 / 30

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 19 2021)

Jacob Timmerman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 56
Yurii Morozov Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 56
May Liu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 11
James Yuan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37
Lukas Voesenek Men Cat 4/5 12 / 48

Winchester Circuit Race (Sep 18 2021)

Jacob Timmerman Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 14

Castle Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

Jeff Linder Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
May Liu Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1
Don Grijalva Men Master 70-74 Open 1 / 2

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 4 2021)

Wes Fornes Men Master 45-49 Open 5 / 8

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 21 2021)

Brittany Rezowalli Women Cat 4/5 6 / 14
Don Grijalva Men Master 70+ Open 1 / 3
Tim Davis Men Master 65-69 Open 1 / 10
Michael Osorio Men Cat 3/4 36 / 58
Paul George Men Cat 3/4 46 / 58
Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 53
Jacob Timmerman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 53

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 15 2021)

Jacob Timmerman Men Cat Pro/1/2 44 / 50
May Liu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 6

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

May Liu Women Masters 40-44 Cat 13 4 / 6

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 8 2021)

Shaun Singh Men Cat 4 18 / 42
Jonathan Gunning Men Cat 3 27 / 25

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2021)

May Liu Women Masters 40-44 Cat 13 1 / 8

Livermore Criterium Summerp/b Sky Express Events (Jul 25 2021)

Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 45
Jacob Timmerman Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 45
May Liu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 11
Jeff Linder Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Tim Davis Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 14
Don Grijalva Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 14
Shaun Singh Men Cat 4 15 / 42
Damian Kulig Men Cat 4 17 / 42
Michael Osorio Men Cat 4 26 / 42

Cull Canyon Time Trial (Jul 24 2021)

Wes Fornes Men Master 35+ Open 10 / 24
Emmanuel Turlay Men Master 35+ Open 21 / 24
Shaun Singh Men Open 14 / 20

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 17 2021)

Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 20
Gabriele Boncoraglio Men Cat 3 7 / 23
Andrew Olson Men Cat 3 19 / 23
Andrew Olson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14

Bariani Road Race (Jul 11 2021)

May Liu Women Master 35+ Open 1 / 6
Paul George Men Master 35+ Cat 4 7 / 29
Emmanuel Turlay Men Master 35+ Cat 4 20 / 29
Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 38
Andrew Nevitt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 38
Luis Jevons Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38
Don Grijalva Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38
Michael Osorio Men Cat 4 16 / 41
Gabriele Boncoraglio Men Cat 3 4 / 21
Jonathan Gunning Men Cat 3 17 / 21
Jacob Timmerman Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 32

Land Park Criterium (Jul 10 2021)

Jacob Timmerman Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 32
Gabriele Boncoraglio Men Cat 3 2 / 13
May Liu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 11
Damian Kulig Men Cat 4 17 / 58
Patrick Krecker Men Cat 4 35 / 58

Lodi Cyclefest (Jun 27 2021)

Jacob Timmerman Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 40
May Liu Men Cat Pro/1/2 40 / 40
May Liu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 2
Tim Davis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 31
Tim Davis Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Don Grijalva Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Andrew Nevitt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 15
Luis Jevons Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 4 / 5
Wes Fornes Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 19
Damian Kulig Men Cat 4 14 / 36
Shaun Singh Men Cat 4 22 / 36

CBR #1 of 7 Dominguez Hills (Jun 13 2021)

May Liu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 15

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 22 2021)

May Liu Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Andrew Nevitt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 22
James Yuan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 57
Andrew Nevitt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 57
Damian Kulig Men Cat 3/4 7 / 39
Kristin Wolfe Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 23
Monica Holt Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 23

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (May 22 2021)

Pablo Espinosa Men Masters 50+ 57 / 33
Pablo Espinosa Men Masters 40+ 40 / 22

Ventana Hills Circuit Race (May 8 2021)

May Liu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 4
Wes Fornes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 21
Wes Fornes Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 15

Chowchilla Criterium II (May 1 2021)

May Liu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 6

Sky Express Events Livermore Criterium #2 (Apr 25 2021)

Jacob Timmerman Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 35
May Liu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 15
James Yuan Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 14
Austin Kelley Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 23

2021 Chowchilla Criterium (Apr 3 2021)

Tim Davis Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 12
Brian Schuster Men Cat 2/3 23 / 40
Michael Osorio Men Cat 3/4 36 / 64
Shaun Singh Men Cat 3/4 63 / 64
Tim Davis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33
Wes Fornes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 33
Brian Schuster Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
Wes Fornes Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 31
Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 26 / 31
Michael Osorio Men Cat 4/5 25 / 55
Shaun Singh Men Cat 4/5 34 / 55
Courtney Winterbauer Women Cat 4/5 13 / 14

Sky Express Winter Criterium (Mar 8 2020)

Yuri Gonzaga Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 42
Brian Funk Men Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 42
Yurii Morozov Men Cat 2/3 6 / 40
Yuri Gonzaga Men Cat 2/3 12 / 40
Marcus Cheek Men Cat 2/3 26 / 40
Andrew Nevitt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 54
Marcus Cheek Men Cat 3 2 / 29
Andrew Nevitt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 20
Austin Kelley Men Cat 4/5 10 / 46
Michael Osorio Men Cat 4/5 20 / 46
Philip Tieu Men Cat 4/5 29 / 46

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 1 2020)

Shai Traister Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 22
Michael Osorio Men Cat 4 7 / 9

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Feb 28 2020)

Shai Traister Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 28
Michael Osorio Men Cat 4 5 / 12

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Feb 28 2020)

Shai Traister Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 29
Wes Fornes Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 29
Michael Osorio Men Cat 4 6 / 13

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Feb 28 2020)

Shai Traister Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 28
Michael Osorio Men Cat 4 6 / 12

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2020)

Lukas Voesenek Men Cat 3/4 11 / 33
Matthew Maurer Men Cat 3/4 18 / 33

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Andrew Nevitt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 48
Luis Jevons Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 39
Curt Harrington Men Cat 5 2 / 15
Elliot Hayes Men Cat 5 5 / 15
Michael Osorio Men Cat 4 17 / 51
Jacopo Dalmasson Men Cat 4 25 / 51
Matthew Maurer Men Cat 4 28 / 51
Gabriele Boncoraglio Men Cat 3 1 / 30
Ryan Stroup Men Cat 3 2 / 30
Yuri Gonzaga Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 80

45th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 17 2020)

Yuri Gonzaga Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 45
Andrew Nevitt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Marcus Cheek Men Cat 3 6 / 16
Katharine Maher Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 15
Lukas Voesenek Men Cat 4 6 / 36

Sky Express Winter Livermore Circuit Race (Feb 9 2020)

Katharine Maher Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 9
Jacopo Dalmasson Men Cat 4 12 / 48
Lukas Voesenek Men Cat 4 18 / 48
Simon Bumm Men Cat 4 24 / 48
Shai Traister Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 30
Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 19 / 30
Wes Fornes Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 32

2020 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2020)

Matthew Maurer Men Cat 3/4 14 / 37

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 22 2019)

Michael Osorio Men Cat 4 4 / 8

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 15 2019)

Yuri Gonzaga Men Cat 1/2 59 / 41
Christian Griffith Men Cat 4/5 37 / 50
Marcus Cheek Men Cat 3 6 / 23
James Yuan Men Cat 3 10 / 23

Winfield Criterium (Sep 7 2019)

Yurii Morozov Men Pro 1/2/3 14 / 32

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2019)

Jennifer Tafoya Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Matthew Maurer Men Cat 4/5 13 / 73
Christian Griffith Men Cat 4/5 23 / 73
Yuri Gonzaga Men Cat 3 1 / 35
James Yuan Men Cat 3 33 / 35

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Yurii Morozov Men Cat 2/3 45 / 83

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Yurii Morozov Men Cat 2/3 69 / 98

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2019)

Jennifer Tafoya Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Nick Kreeger Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
Ryan Stroup Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 23
Matthew Maurer Men Cat 4 15 / 20
Yuri Gonzaga Men Cat 3 1 / 38
Luis Jevons Men Cat 3 30 / 38
Gabriele Boncoraglio Men Cat 3 63 / 38
Brian Schuster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 54

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2019)

Michael Osorio Men Cat 4 6 / 10
Yuri Gonzaga Men Cat 3 2 / 27
Luis Jevons Men Cat 3 18 / 27

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2019)

Andrew Nevitt Men Master 55+ Cat1/2/3/P 3 / 4
Andrew Nevitt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Christian Griffith Men Cat 4/5 23 / 43
Gabriele Boncoraglio Men Cat 3 6 / 19
Yuri Gonzaga Men Cat 3 9 / 19

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Jennifer Tafoya Women Master 45-49 3 / 11

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2019)

Michael Osorio Men Cat 4 12 / 18
Valina Sintal Men Cat 3 28 / 42

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 9 2019)

Nick Kreeger Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 60 / 43
Jennifer Tafoya Women Master 45-49 10 / 14

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2019)

Shahram Moatazedi Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 7 / 21
Wes Fornes Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 16
Lukas Voesenek Men Cat 4 12 / 14
Matthew Perry Men Cat 4 24 / 14

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Dillon Chang Men CAT 3/4 49 / 66
Christian Griffith Men CAT 3/4 54 / 66

Intelli - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 19 2019)

Yurii Morozov Men Cat 2/3 10 / 47

Central Coast Road Series (Jul 14 2019)

Brian Schuster Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Giuseppe Errico Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Nick Kreeger Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 15
Jennifer Tafoya Women Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 6 2019)

Jennifer Tafoya Women P/1/2/3/4 18 / 19
Marcus Cheek Men Cat 4/5 1 / 33
Gabriele Boncoraglio Men Cat 4/5 3 / 33

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2019)

Gabriele Boncoraglio Men Cat 4 2 / 26
Kristin Wolfe Women Pro 1/2/3 20 / 21
Kristin Wolfe Women Cat 3 9 / 17

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Yurii Morozov Cat 3/4 2 / 61
Yurii Morozov Cat 3/4 Lowlands Lion Prime 5 / 5

2019 USA Cycling Pro Road Nationals (Jun 30 2019)

Sam Quijano Women Pro-Cat 12 62 / 74

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Yurii Morozov Cat 3/4 5 / 93

Central Coast Road Series (Jun 29 2019)

Brian Schuster Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 11
Brian Schuster Men Cat 2/3 5 / 15

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Yurii Morozov Cat 3/4 Lowlands Lion Prime 4 / 5
Yurii Morozov Cat 3/4 3 / 50

USA Cycling Pro Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 28 2019)

Sam Quijano Women Pro-Cat 12 17 / 61

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

Yurii Morozov Cat 3/4 5 / 60

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Yurii Morozov Cat 3/4 18 / 45

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Yurii Morozov Cat 3/4 Lowlands Lion Prime 4 / 5
Yurii Morozov Cat 3/4 5 / 51

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Yurii Morozov Cat 3/4 1 / 35

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Yurii Morozov Cat 3/4 Lowlands Lion Prime 2 / 5
Yurii Morozov Cat 3/4 3 / 50

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Yurii Morozov Cat 3/4 Lowlands Lion Prime 3 / 5
Yurii Morozov Cat 3/4 4 / 61

Brisbane Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

Brian Schuster Men Cat 2/3 8 / 41

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Yurii Morozov Cat 3/4 Lowlands Lion Prime 4 / 5
Yurii Morozov Cat 3/4 4 / 36

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks and Spokes (Jun 20 2019)

Yurii Morozov Cat 3/4 Lowlands Lion Prime 2 / 5
Yurii Morozov Cat 3/4 1 / 34

28th Annual International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 8 2019)

Gabriele Boncoraglio Men Cat 3/4 11 / 44
Marcus Cheek Men Cat 3/4 31 / 44
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat Pro/1/2 40 / 41

59th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 2 2019)

Jennifer Tafoya Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 3

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Shahram Moatazedi Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Gabriele Boncoraglio Men Cat 4 3 / 20
Christian Griffith Men Cat 4 12 / 20
Ryan Stroup Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 20
Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Yuri Gonzaga Men Cat 3 1 / 24
Andrew Nevitt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24
Valina Sintal Women Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 5
Brian Schuster Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 23

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 26 2019)

Wes Fornes Men Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 7
Valina Sintal Women Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 7
Yuri Gonzaga Men Cat 3 2 / 15
Brian Schuster Men Cat 2 5 / 9
Jovanni Stefani Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 17

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2019)

Nathan Shay Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 56
John Deagon Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 56
Nathan Shay Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Jennifer Tafoya Women Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4

Modesto Road Race (May 19 2019)

Michael Osorio Men Cat 4/5 6 / 17

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 18 2019)

Marcus Cheek Men Cat 4/5 1 / 32

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 11 2019)

Jennifer Tafoya RR Women Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 11
Valina Sintal RR Women Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 11
Emmanuel Turlay RR Men Master 35+ Cat 4 16 / 21
Ryan Stroup RR Men Master 35+ Cat 4 20 / 21
Yuri Gonzaga RR Men Cat 4 2 / 37
Christian Griffith RR Men Cat 4 20 / 37
Alon Golan RR Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39
Jovanni Stefani RR Men Cat 3 1 / 34
Luis Jevons RR Men Cat 3 30 / 34
Franco Campilongo RR Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2019)

Alon Golan Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 39
Dillon Chang Men Cat 3 24 / 27
Jennifer Tafoya Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 26

Golden State Race Series (May 4 2019)

Alon Golan Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 43
Dillon Chang Men Cat 3 7 / 35
Jennifer Tafoya Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 29
Marcus Cheek Men Cat 4/5 4 / 61

Regalado Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Alon Golan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32
Marcus Cheek Men Cat 4 3 / 9
Yurii Morozov Men Cat 3 3 / 21

Wards Ferry Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Wes Fornes Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 13
Matthew Perry Men Cat 4/5 9 / 16
Matthew Maurer Men Cat 4/5 11 / 16
Emmanuel Turlay Men Cat 4/5 15 / 16

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Jennifer Tafoya Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 3
Yurii Morozov Men Cat 3 2 / 14

Lodi Cycle Fest (Apr 7 2019)

Yurii Morozov Men Cat 3/4 10 / 51
Marcus Cheek Men Cat 3/4 27 / 51
Garin Moore Men Cat 3/4 87 / 51

UC Santa Cruz Road Race. (Apr 7 2019)

Jovanni Stefani Men Cat 3 1 / 8
Brian Schuster Men P/1/2 6 / 8

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Alon Golan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38
Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 38

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Sam Quijano Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Yuri Gonzaga Men Cat4/5 1 / 41
Marcus Cheek Men Cat4/5 12 / 41
Kristin Wolfe Women Cat3/4/5 28 / 28
Alon Golan Men Master 45+ Cat3/4 2 / 31
Wes Fornes Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 6 / 19
Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 14 / 19
Yurii Morozov Men Cat 3 2 / 44

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 31 2019)

Sam Quijano Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
Marcus Cheek Men Cat4/5 2 / 49
Yuri Gonzaga Men Cat4/5 3 / 49
Kristin Wolfe Women Cat3/4/5 27 / 28
Alon Golan Men Master 45+ Cat3/4 5 / 32
Wes Fornes Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 12 / 20
Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 20 / 20
Yurii Morozov Men Cat 3 26 / 44

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 31 2019)

Sam Quijano Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25
Yuri Gonzaga Men Cat4/5 1 / 41
Marcus Cheek Men Cat4/5 15 / 41
Kristin Wolfe Women Cat3/4/5 28 / 28
Alon Golan Men Master 45+ Cat3/4 4 / 31
Wes Fornes Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 4 / 19
Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 19 / 19
Yurii Morozov Men Cat 3 10 / 46

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 30 2019)

Sam Quijano Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Yuri Gonzaga Men Cat4/5 1 / 49
Marcus Cheek Men Cat4/5 13 / 49
Kristin Wolfe Women Cat3/4/5 30 / 30
Alon Golan Men Master 45+ Cat3/4 1 / 32
Wes Fornes Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 8 / 24
Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 13 / 24
Yurii Morozov Men Cat 3 2 / 47

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 29 2019)

Sam Quijano Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27
Joy Franco Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27
Yurii Morozov Men Cat 3 22 / 56

TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 24 2019)

Alon Golan Results: 45+ Category 3/4 2 / 4
Yuri Gonzaga Results: Category 3/4 2 / 2

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 24 2019)

Jennifer Tafoya Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Ryan Stroup Men Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 16
Christian Griffith Men Cat 4/5 30 / 55
Yurii Morozov Men Cat 3 5 / 40

BARIANI ROAD RACE (Mar 10 2019)

Emmanuel Turlay Men Cat 5 26 / 70
Jennifer Tafoya Women Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 13
Joshua Tikhonoff Men Cat 4 12 / 31
Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 49

2019 LAND PARK CRITERIUM (Mar 9 2019)

Yurii Morozov Men Cat 3 10 / 31
Marcus Cheek Men Cat 4 3 / 46
Gabriele Boncoraglio Men Cat 4 10 / 46
Patrick Krecker Men Cat 4 16 / 46
Wes Fornes Men Cat 5 28 / 39

2019 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 3 2019)

Gabriele Boncoraglio Men Cat 3/4 11 / 31
Marcus Cheek Men Cat 3/4 22 / 31
Patrick Krecker Men Cat 3/4 24 / 31
Christian Griffith Men Cat 3/4 25 / 31
Gabriele Boncoraglio Men Cat 4 2 / 27
Marcus Cheek Men Cat 4 20 / 27

Madera County Stage Race GC (Mar 1 2019)

Joy Franco Women Pro-12 5 / 9
Wes Fornes Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 6
Jason Mongue Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 6

Madera County Stage Race Road Race (Mar 1 2019)

Joy Franco Women Pro-12 6 / 9
Wes Fornes Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 6
Jason Mongue Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 6

Madera County Stage Race TT (Mar 1 2019)

Joy Franco Women Pro-12 5 / 10
Wes Fornes Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 6
Jason Mongue Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 6

Madera County Stage Race Criterium (Mar 1 2019)

Joy Franco Women Pro-12 5 / 10
Wes Fornes Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 6
Jason Mongue Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 6

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

Emmanuel Turlay Men Cat 5 12 / 35
Jovanni Stefani Men Cat 3 13 / 49
Jonathan Gunning Men Cat 3 30 / 49
Brian Bailey Men Cat 3 34 / 49
Nathan Shay Men Cat 3 40 / 49
Christian Griffith Men Cat 4 14 / 30
Matthew Maurer Men Cat 4 16 / 30
Patrick Krecker Men Cat 4 17 / 30
Matthew Perry Men Cat 4 26 / 30
Nick Kreeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 72

44th ANNUAL CHERRY PIE CRITERIUM (Feb 18 2019)

Sam Quijano Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 12
Joy Franco Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 12
Marcus Cheek Men Cat 4 3 / 26
Gabriele Boncoraglio Men Cat 4 9 / 26
Joshua Tikhonoff Men Cat 4 14 / 26

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 10 2019)

Marcus Cheek Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 11 / 54

2019 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 3 2019)

James Yuan Men Cat 3/4 17 / 29
Marcus Cheek Men Cat 3/4 19 / 29
Brian Bailey Men Cat 3/4 20 / 29
Gabriele Boncoraglio Men Cat 3/4 33 / 29
Sam Quijano Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 11
Brian Bailey Men Cat 2/3 41 / 38
Gabriele Boncoraglio Men Cat 4 9 / 35
Lukas Voesenek Men Cat 4 21 / 35
Emmanuel Turlay Men Cat 5 13 / 35

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 26 2019)

Marcus Cheek Men Cat 4 10 / 42
Marcus Cheek Men Cat 3/4 7 / 39

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2019)

Shahram Moatazedi Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 7

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 16 2018)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 31 / 40
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2018)

James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Colin Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 54
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 54
John Deagon Men Cat 3 25 / 49
Jonathan Gunning Men Cat 3 39 / 49
Edwin Park Men Cat 3 45 / 49

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2018)

James Enright Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 19

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 1 2018)

Brian Schuster Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 23
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 23
Edwin Park Men Cat 2/3 7 / 19
John Deagon Men Cat 2/3 9 / 19
Brian Schuster Men Cat 2/3 13 / 19
Edwin Park Men Cat 3/4 13 / 38
John Deagon Men Cat 3/4 29 / 38
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 25
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 23 / 25

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Brian Schuster Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26
Franco Campilongo Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26

2018 RKO#17 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SUMMER) (Aug 19 2018)

James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2018)

James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
John Deagon Men Cat 3 17 / 24
Colin Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 28

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2018)

Jason Mongue Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 9
James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Joshua Tikhonoff Men Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Edwin Park Men Cat 3 6 / 18
John Deagon Men Cat 3 8 / 18
Jonathan Gunning Men Cat 3 14 / 18
Nick Kreeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 28

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2018)

James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Andrew Haslem Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 64

New Brighton Stockyard Days Sprints (Aug 5 2018)

Pablo Espinosa Men Masters 40+ 3 / 6

2018 RKO#16 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 5 2018)

James Enright Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 10
Nick Kreeger Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 10
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 2/3 15 / 14
James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 24

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2018)

James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Brian Schuster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 29
Colin Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 29

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 28 2018)

Andrew Haslem Men PRO/1/2 14 / 66
Edwin Park Men CAT 3/4 8 / 44
John Deagon Men CAT 3/4 11 / 44

2018 RKO#14 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 22 2018)

Edwin Park Men Cat 3/4 7 / 24
Brian Schuster Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 14
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 35
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 35
Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 35
Brian Schuster Men Cat 2/3 9 / 32
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 29 / 32
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 2/3 34 / 32
Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 14
James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Franco Campilongo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 22
Jason Mongue Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 23

Brisbane Criterium (Jul 15 2018)

Edwin Park Men Cat 3/4 9 / 39
John Deagon Men Cat 3/4 16 / 39
Jason Mongue Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 10
John Deagon Men Cat 4/5 4 / 32
Jason Mongue Men Cat 4/5 18 / 32

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 7 2018)

James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
James Enright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 19

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

John Deagon Men Cat 4 3 / 28
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 51 / 87
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 54

Central Coast Road Series (Jul 1 2018)

Brian Schuster Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 15
James Enright Men Master 35+ Open 1 / 2
Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Open 2 / 2
Brian Schuster Men Cat 2/3 4 / 12
James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1
Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 10

RPP Hobby Lakeport TWILIGHT Criterium presented by Chevron & Powermart (Jun 30 2018)

Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 14

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 16 2018)

James Enright Men 35-39 Master 9 / 37

2018 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 16 2018)

Brian Schuster Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 14
Emmett Smith Men Cat 2/3 3 / 28
Brian Schuster Men Cat 2/3 21 / 28
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 23 / 28
Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 34
Anthony Velebil Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 34
John Deagon Men Cat 4 6 / 29
Marcus Cheek Men Cat 4 7 / 29
Jason Mongue Men Cat 4 15 / 29
Anthony Velebil Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 23

Central Coast Road Series (Jun 10 2018)

Pablo Espinosa Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 30
Nathan Shay Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 13
James Enright Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 14

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 9 2018)

John Deagon Men Cat 3/4 3 / 22
Marcus Cheek Men Cat 3/4 15 / 22
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 30
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 51
Emmett Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 39 / 51
Anthony Velebil Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 27
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 22 / 27
Emmett Smith Men Cat 2/3 5 / 36
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 13 / 36

Regalado Road Race (Jun 2 2018)

James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 4
Christian Lam Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 11
Pablo Espinosa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 11
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 11

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Jason Mongue Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 5
James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Christian Lam Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 27
Colin Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 27
Andrew Haslem Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 27

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 4 (May 28 2018)

Christian Lam Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 30
Colin Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 30
Andrew Haslem Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 30
Brian Schuster Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 30
James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Jason Mongue Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 8

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2018)

James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Jason Mongue Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 6
Matthew Perry Men Cat 4 4 / 17
Colin Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 30
Christian Lam Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 30
Andrew Haslem Men Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 30

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2018)

Shahram Moatazedi Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Jason Mongue Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Tony Mcgettigan Men Cat 5 2 / 12
Matthew Perry Men Cat 4 10 / 21
James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Colin Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 42
Christian Lam Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 42
Sean Henderson Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 42
Andrew Haslem Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 42
Brian Schuster Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 42
Cyrus Behroozi Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 42

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2018)

Christian Lam Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 43
Sean Henderson Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 43
Cyrus Behroozi Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 43
Colin Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 39 / 43
Andrew Haslem Men Cat Pro/1/2 40 / 43
Brian Schuster Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 43
Jason Mongue Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 9
James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Matthew Perry Men Cat 4 14 / 23

2018 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 54

Ontario Season End Criterium (May 20 2018)

Marcus Cheek Men Senior Open Cat 4 17 / 34

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2018)

Christian Lam Men Cat 1/2 19 / 39
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 1/2 28 / 39

RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 13 2018)

Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 16
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 10 / 23
Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Anthony Velebil Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 20
Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 20
Anthony Velebil Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 18

61st Annual Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 12 2018)

Jason Mongue Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 10 / 19
Christian Griffith Men Cat 4 25 / 42
Dalton Ho Men Cat 3 19 / 37
Sean Henderson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2018)

Christian Lam Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 49
Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 59

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 29 2018)

Jason Mongue Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Anthony Velebil Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Ryan Stroup Men Cat 3/4 36 / 50
Christian Lam Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 32
Brian Schuster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 32
Sean Henderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 32

JAYHAWK CYCLING CLASSIC - Crit (Apr 28 2018)

Nathan Shay Men Master 40+ 6 / 8

Mike's Bikes 45th Cat's Hill Classic (Apr 28 2018)

Ryan Stroup Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 11
Emmett Smith Men Cat 2 21 / 22
Christian Griffith Men Cat 4 14 / 28

2018 RKO#7 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 22 2018)

Anthony Velebil Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 22
David Pouncy Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 49
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 24
Emmett Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 24
Emmett Smith Men Cat 2/3 3 / 35
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 17 / 35
David Pouncy Men Cat 2/3 32 / 35
Anthony Velebil Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 37
Oto Slavos Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 37
Joshua Tikhonoff Men Cat 4 5 / 24
Joshua Tikhonoff Men Cat 3/4 12 / 22

RKO#6 - AUBURN CLASSIC DOWNTOWN CRITERIUM p/b VICTORY VELO BIKE SHOP (Apr 15 2018)

John Deagon Men Cat 4 4 / 18

Michelob ULTRA Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 15 2018)

David Grundman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 51
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 11 / 38
David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 49
Chris Cain Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 49

2018 RKO#5 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Apr 14 2018)

Christian Lam Men Cat 2/3 1 / 19
Jonathan Gunning Men Cat 2/3 3 / 19
Brian Schuster Men Cat 2/3 4 / 19
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 18 / 19
Jonathan Gunning Men Cat 3/4 4 / 8

Central Coast Road Series (Apr 8 2018)

Christian Lam Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 7
Sean Henderson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 7
Sean Henderson Men Cat 2/3 2 / 12
Christian Lam Men Cat 2/3 4 / 12

SLR Road Race (Apr 7 2018)

Jason Mongue Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 26

Ontario Easter Sunday Criterium (Apr 1 2018)

John Deagon Men Senior Open Cat 4 14 / 37
John Deagon Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 19 / 46

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 31 2018)

Jason Mongue Men Master 45+ Cat 4 2 / 9
Edwin Park Men Cat 3 25 / 26

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Christian Griffith Men Cat 4/5 27 / 46
Ryan Stroup Men Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 6

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 25 2018)

Colin Patterson Men Cat 2 17 / 40
Christian Lam Men Cat 2 23 / 40

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 25 2018)

Matthew Perry Men Cat 4 1 / 5
Jason Mongue Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 16

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 24 2018)

Colin Patterson Men Cat 2 23 / 47
Christian Lam Men Cat 2 24 / 47

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 23 2018)

Colin Patterson Men Cat 2 2 / 47
Christian Lam Men Cat 2 3 / 47

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

Patrick Krecker Men Cat 4-5 51 / 61

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Chris Cain Men Cat 2 57 / 58
Patrick Krecker Men Cat 4-5 31 / 60

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Chris Cain Men Cat 2 37 / 67
Emmett Smith Men Cat 2 66 / 67
Patrick Krecker Men Cat 4-5 34 / 64

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Chris Cain Men Cat 2 33 / 76
Emmett Smith Men Cat 2 54 / 76

Bariani Road Race (Mar 11 2018)

James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 51
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 46
Emmett Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 46

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 10 2018)

Ryan Stroup Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 14
Christian Lam Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Brian Schuster Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18

Land Park Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Anthony Velebil Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 19
James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 57
Anthony Velebil Men Cat 4 12 / 26

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 7 (Mar 4 2018)

Colin Patterson Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 64

2018 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 4 2018)

Anthony Velebil Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 38
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 38
Jason Mongue Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 20 / 38
Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 23 / 38
James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 47
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 47
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 24
Nick Kreeger Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 24
Emmett Smith Men Cat 2/3 9 / 33
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 2/3 11 / 33
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 27 / 33
Anthony Velebil Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 45
Oto Slavos Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 45
Jason Mongue Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 45
Luis Jevons Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 45
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 45
Edwin Park Men Cat 3/4 1 / 47
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 33

UCLA Road Race (Mar 3 2018)

Colin Patterson Men Senior Open Collegiate A 1 / 22

Ontario Dare to Race Criterium (Feb 25 2018)

Colin Patterson Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 25 / 77

Snelling Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Christian Lam Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 76
Jonathan Coulter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 76
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 76
James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 66
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 66
Edwin Park Men Cat 3 47 / 60
Matthew Perry Men Cat 4 17 / 48
Patrick Krecker Men Cat 4 21 / 48
Christian Griffith Men Cat 4 24 / 48
Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 78

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 24 2018)

Colin Patterson Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 11 / 69

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 19 2018)

Emmett Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 46
Jason Mongue Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 23
James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Edwin Park Men Cat 3 4 / 24
John Deagon Men Cat 4 4 / 38

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 18 2018)

James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 5
Christian Lam Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 21
Colin Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 21
Sean Henderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 21
Brian Schuster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 21
Lukas Voesenek Men Cat 5 17 / 17

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 17 2018)

Ryan Stroup Men Cat 4 8 / 20
Matthew Perry Men Cat 4 12 / 20
Colin Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 24

OTF Stage Race - GC (Feb 11 2018)

James Enright Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Colin Patterson P/1/2 6 / 23
Aaron Mcdevitt P/1/2 21 / 23
Emmett Smith P/1/2 22 / 23

OTF Stage Race - Circuit (Feb 11 2018)

Colin Patterson P/1/2 16 / 21
Aaron Mcdevitt P/1/2 21 / 21
James Enright Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7

OTF Stage Race - TT (Feb 11 2018)

James Enright Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Colin Patterson P/1/2 11 / 21
Aaron Mcdevitt P/1/2 21 / 21

OTF Stage Race - RR (Feb 10 2018)

Colin Patterson P/1/2 5 / 23
Aaron Mcdevitt P/1/2 21 / 23
Emmett Smith P/1/2 22 / 23
James Enright Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7

2018 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 4 2018)

Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 44
Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 31 / 44
James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Keith Whitwell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26
Christian Lam Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 27
Stian Maurstad Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 47
Anthony Velebil Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 47
Jason Mongue Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 47
Sean Henderson Men Cat 2/3 5 / 41
Emmett Smith Men Cat 2/3 9 / 41
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 19 / 41
Dalton Ho Men Cat 2/3 25 / 41
Christian Lam Men Cat 2/3 29 / 41
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 24
Luis Jevons Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 24
Keith Whitwell Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 24
Lukas Voesenek Men Cat 5 19 / 41
Matthew Perry Men Cat 4 17 / 49
Matthew Perry Men Cat 3/4 11 / 32
Dalton Ho Men Cat 3/4 19 / 32
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28

2018 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 3 2018)

Matt Mikul Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 40
David Grundman Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 40
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 2/3 8 / 35
Edwin Park Men Cat 3/4 3 / 34

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 27 2018)

Colin Patterson Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 24 / 60
Matthew Perry Men Senior Open Cat 5B 4 / 23
Matthew Perry Men Senior Open Cat 5A 4 / 33

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2018)

Christian Lam Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 59
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 59
Emmett Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 59
Edwin Park Men Cat 4/5 1 / 67
John Deagon Men Cat 4/5 5 / 67
Joshua Tikhonoff Men Cat 4/5 8 / 67
Edwin Park Men Cat 4 1 / 55
John Deagon Men Cat 4 6 / 55
Joshua Tikhonoff Men Cat 4 29 / 55
Patrick Krecker Men Cat 4 33 / 55
John Deagon Men Cat 3/4 7 / 38
Patrick Krecker Men Cat 3/4 26 / 38

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2018)

James Enright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Christian Lam Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 14

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2017)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 20 / 60
David Grundman Men Cat 1/2 26 / 60
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 1/2 37 / 60
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 1/2 43 / 60
Chris Cain Men Cat 1/2 51 / 60

Jackson Historic Downtown Criterium (Sep 9 2017)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Blaise Hamel Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 20
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 20
Brian Schuster Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 20
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 20
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 20

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 4 2017)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 52
James Yuan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 52
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 52
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 60
Colin Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 60
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 60
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Cat 3 33 / 46
James Yuan Men Cat 3 36 / 46

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 3 2017)

David Grundman Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 15

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2017)

Enrique Romero Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 21 / 38
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 10
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 10
Brian Schuster Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 10
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 5 / 19
Brian Schuster Men Cat 2/3 10 / 19

Henleyville Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 22
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 22
David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 22

RKO#14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SUMMER) (Aug 20 2017)

Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 3 / 7

University Road Race (Aug 20 2017)

Justin Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 30
Blaise Hamel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 30
Brian Schuster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 30
Christian Lam Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 30
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2017)

Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 23
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 23

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 38
David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 38
Chris Cain Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 38

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Brian Schuster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 38
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 38
Oto Slavos Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 17
Luis Jevons Men Cat 3 35 / 38
Lyubomir Grigorov Men Cat 4 24 / 28

RKO#13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 6 2017)

Enrique Romero Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 15 / 24
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 19 / 24
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21

Busiest Racers

in last months
Matt Mikul 135
Christian Lam 122
David Grundman 89
Brian Schuster 88
Chris Evans 70
Aaron Mcdevitt 65
Jeff Linder 55
Pablo Espinosa 53
Raul Arias j.r. 46
Colin Patterson 45
Nick Kreeger 44
Jonathan Barbus 44
Christopher Beall 40
James Enright 40
Aaron Patterson 39
John Schiefer 37
Luis Jevons 36
Mark Manning 36
Yurii Morozov 36
Chris Cain 35
Cameron Mclaughlin 32
Michael Osorio 32
Nathan Shay 28
Murat Ozgur 28
Ryan Stroup 27
Blaise Hamel 27
Wes Fornes 26
Gabriele Boncoraglio 26
Alex Lockwood 25
Marcus Cheek 25
Dan Tedford 23
Alfred Berghout 23
Sean Allen 23
Sean Henderson 23
Jason Mongue 23
Justin Thompson 20
Stefano Profumo 19
Erik Vangsnes 19
Matt Redmond 19
John Deagon 19
James Yuan 19
Denin Sahovic 19
Micah Lerner 18
Karsten Walker 18
Franco Campilongo 17
Marcus Beltramo 17
Yuri Gonzaga 17
Thomas Tognoli 17
Marshall Miller 17
May Liu 16
Giuseppe Errico 16
Eric Davis 16
Matthew Abdalah 15
Emmett Smith 15
Edwin Park 14
Jennifer Tafoya 14
Liam Stewart 14
Zackery Weimer 14
Thomas Merritt 14
Brian Funk 13
Marc Marino 13
Anthony Velebil 13
Alexander Reimers 13
Keith Whitwell 13
Christian Griffith 13
Matthew Perry 13
Kirk Scheibelhut 12
Christopher Elbo 12
Lukas Voesenek 12
Jacob Timmerman 11
Andrew Nevitt 11
Vitaly Gashpar 11
Cyrus Behroozi 11
Todd Markelz 11
Alon Golan 10
Douglas Baker 10
Robert Terra 10
Nicholas Jerabek 10
Patrick Krecker 10
James Grady 10
Michael Osorio 10
Don Grijalva 9
Juan Lopez 9
Oto Slavos 9
Colby Jenkins 9
Shai Traister 9
Sam Quijano 9
Cody Leuck 8
Lyubomir Grigorov 8
Ilan Jen-laplante 8
Chloe Mauvais 8
Jonathan Gunning 7
Kevin Tharp 7
Kristin Wolfe 7
Toby Long 7
Tim Davis 7
Joshua Tikhonoff 7
Matthew Maurer 7
Andrew Haslem 7
Emmanuel Turlay 7