Log In

Team Overview: COS Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Henry York Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 82

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 27 2018)

Henry York Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 89

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 7 2018)

Ryan Bibko Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 19

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jul 1 2018)

Henry York Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 16

Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2018)

Henry York Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 18

Tierra Plan Community Crit Series at PPIR (May 15 2018)

Jon Harp Men B Cat 4/5 1 / 42
Peter A jackman Men B Cat 4/5 2 / 42
Ian Matteson Men B Cat 4/5 6 / 42
John Lynn Men B Cat 4/5 7 / 42
Mike West Men B Cat 4/5 13 / 42
Brian K copeland Men B Cat 4/5 20 / 42
Ronald Budhi Men B Cat 4/5 22 / 42
J Hartel Men B Cat 4/5 24 / 42
Lou Graf Men B Cat 4/5 26 / 42
George York Men B Cat 4/5 28 / 42

Front Range Cycling Classic RR (Apr 15 2018)

Suzanne Crespo SW Pro-123 3 / 16
Nicholas Kulesa SM 3-4 20 / 50
Henry York Collegiate A Men 16 / 48
Ian Matteson SM 4-5 3 / 73
Peter Jackman SM 4-5 14 / 73
Jose jaime Dela serna lopez SM 4-5 28 / 73
J erik Hartel SM 4-5 47 / 73
Michael l West SM 4-5 59 / 73
George York SM 4-5 63 / 73

Front Range Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Nicholas Kulesa SM 3-4 6 / 17
Henry York Collegiate A Men 21 / 48
Ian Matteson SM 4-5 3 / 22
Peter Jackman SM 4-5 10 / 22
Henry York SM Pro-12 12 / 20

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 24 2018)

Nic Jenkins Men Cat 3 64 / 69

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 23 2018)

Nic Jenkins Men Cat 3 15 / 69

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Henry York Collegiate A Men 19 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Henry York Men Cat 2 30 / 54
Christopher Murphy Men Cat 3 4 / 37

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Henry York Men Cat 2 22 / 54
Christopher Murphy Men Cat 3 26 / 37

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Henry York Men Cat 2 44 / 63
Christopher Murphy Men Cat 3 22 / 40

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Henry York Men Cat 2 31 / 63
Christopher Murphy Men Cat 3 3 / 40

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 3 2018)

Austin Spencer Men Master 35+ 10 / 29

Florida State Road Race Championships - Saturday (Oct 21 2017)

Austin Spencer Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Austin Spencer Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19

Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit (Sep 30 2017)

Austin Spencer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 22

USA Cycling Hill Climb National Championship (Aug 12 2017)

Mark H noble Men M 70+ 6 / 7
Landry Bobo Men Pro/Open 19+ 6 / 18
Peter A jackman Men M 30-39 10 / 13

Velorama Pro-Am Criteriums: Sunday (Aug 12 2017)

Henry York Men Cat 3 5 / 38

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Nolan Jenkins Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 23 / 65

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Brandon Babiracki Men Cat 1 40 / 111
Sterling Watson Men Cat 1 77 / 111
Nolan Jenkins Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 29 / 66

USA Cycling Road Nationals - TT (Jun 29 2017)

Nolan Jenkins Men 15-16 Junior 4 / 62

Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 18 2017)

Landry Bobo SM 3-4 1 / 17
Peter Jackman SM 4-5 18 / 27
Cody m Hoggatt SM 1-2-3 17 / 17

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 16 2017)

Alex Driscoll Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33

Ridge at 38 Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Andrew Scott Men SM 3-4 19 / 59

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - Crit (May 27 2017)

Austin Spencer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3

Superior Morgul Classic Road Race (May 21 2017)

Michael Chamberlin MM 50+ 4-5 10 / 36
Mike Elmer MM 50+ 4-5 28 / 36
Diane Percy MW 50+ 4 / 15
Henry York SM 3-4 5 / 38
Peter Tonn SM 4-5 3 / 46
Eli Cashman SM 4-5 19 / 46
Curtis Mazzaferri SM 4-5 26 / 46
Peter Jackman SM 4-5 27 / 46
John peter Zenthoefer SM 4-5 46 / 46
Brandon Babiracki SM 1-2-3 24 / 60
Sterling Watson SM 1-2-3 34 / 60

Superior Morgul Classic Time Trial (May 20 2017)

Brian Copeland MM 40+ 4-5 5 / 21
Peter Tonn SM 4-5 2 / 25
John peter Zenthoefer SM 4-5 24 / 25

Bear Lake Classic - Circuit Race (May 14 2017)

George York Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 5
Henry York Men Cat 3/4 1 / 8

Bear Lake Classic - Road Race (May 13 2017)

Henry York Men CAT 3/4 6 / 18

Bear Lake Classic - Hill Climb (May 12 2017)

George York Men Cat 3/4 3 / 11
Henry York Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 8

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 7 2017)

Sterling Watson Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 60
Brandon Babiracki Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 60
Cody Hoggatt Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 60

Race For Humanity - RR (May 6 2017)

Austin Spencer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 6 2017)

Sterling Watson Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 57
Cody Hoggatt Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 57
Brandon Babiracki Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 57

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 5 2017)

Brandon Babiracki Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 46
Sterling Watson Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 46
Cody Hoggatt Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 46

Tour of the Gila - GC (Apr 23 2017)

Brandon Babiracki Men Cat 1/2 7 / 42
Alex Driscoll Men Cat 1/2 34 / 42
Connor Everett Men Cat 1/2 35 / 42
Cody Hoggatt Men Cat 1/2 36 / 42
Sterling Watson Men Cat 1/2 39 / 42
Spencer Miller Men Cat 1/2 40 / 42
William Barnum Men Cat 1/2 42 / 42
Landry Bobo Men Cat 3 12 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 23 2017)

Brandon Babiracki Men Cat 1/2 11 / 47
Cody Hoggatt Men Cat 1/2 30 / 47
Spencer Miller Men Cat 1/2 38 / 47
William Barnum Men Cat 1/2 39 / 47
Alex Driscoll Men Cat 1/2 40 / 47
Sterling Watson Men Cat 1/2 41 / 47
Connor Everett Men Cat 1/2 42 / 47
Landry Bobo Men Cat 3 22 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2017)

Connor Everett Men Cat 1/2 5 / 51
Sterling Watson Men Cat 1/2 27 / 51
Spencer Miller Men Cat 1/2 33 / 51
Alex Driscoll Men Cat 1/2 38 / 51
Brandon Babiracki Men Cat 1/2 45 / 51
William Barnum Men Cat 1/2 47 / 51
Cody Hoggatt Men Cat 1/2 49 / 51
Landry Bobo Men Cat 3 25 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 21 2017)

Sterling Watson Men Cat 1/2 6 / 51
Brandon Babiracki Men Cat 1/2 9 / 51
Alex Driscoll Men Cat 1/2 21 / 51
Connor Everett Men Cat 1/2 30 / 51
Spencer Miller Men Cat 1/2 45 / 51
William Barnum Men Cat 1/2 49 / 51
Cody Hoggatt Men Cat 1/2 50 / 51
Landry Bobo Men Cat 3 9 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2017)

Brandon Babiracki Men Cat 1/2 2 / 59
Connor Everett Men Cat 1/2 9 / 59
Alex Driscoll Men Cat 1/2 29 / 59
Cody Hoggatt Men Cat 1/2 45 / 59
Sterling Watson Men Cat 1/2 46 / 59
Spencer Miller Men Cat 1/2 47 / 59
William Barnum Men Cat 1/2 49 / 59
Landry Bobo Men Cat 3 14 / 32

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 19 2017)

Landry Bobo Men Cat 3 5 / 34
Brandon Babiracki Men Cat 1/2 3 / 62
Cody Hoggatt Men Cat 1/2 17 / 62
Sterling Watson Men Cat 1/2 29 / 62
Spencer Miller Men Cat 1/2 34 / 62
Alex Driscoll Men Cat 1/2 39 / 62
Connor Everett Men Cat 1/2 46 / 62
William Barnum Men Cat 1/2 47 / 62

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 26 2017)

Sterling Watson Men Cat 2 7 / 52
Connor Everett Men Cat 2 14 / 52
William Barnum Men Cat 2 36 / 52
Cody Hoggatt Men Cat 2 46 / 52
Finn *gullickson Men Junior 17-18 Open 10 / 48

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 26 2017)

Sterling Watson Men Cat 2 4 / 63
Connor Everett Men Cat 2 15 / 63
William Barnum Men Cat 2 17 / 63
Cody Hoggatt Men Cat 2 51 / 63
Finn Gullickson Men Junior 17-18 Open 37 / 50

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 25 2017)

Connor Everett Men Cat 2 11 / 63
Sterling Watson Men Cat 2 23 / 63
Cody Hoggatt Men Cat 2 33 / 63
William Barnum Men Cat 2 41 / 63
Finn Gullickson Men Junior 17-18 Open 34 / 58

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 24 2017)

Sterling Watson Men Cat 2 8 / 74
Cody Hoggatt Men Cat 2 13 / 74
Connor Everett Men Cat 2 14 / 74
William Barnum Men Cat 2 55 / 74
Finn Gullickson Men Junior 17-18 Open 10 / 71

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 19 2017)

Sterling Watson Men SM 2 3 / 51
Brandon Babiracki Men SM 2 4 / 51
Connor Everett Men SM 2 20 / 51
William Barnum Men SM 2 22 / 51
Cody Hoggatt Men SM 2 49 / 51
Alex Driscoll Men SM P-1 43 / 61

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 19 2017)

William Barnum Men SM 2 4 / 51
Sterling Watson Men SM 2 5 / 51
Brandon Babiracki Men SM 2 6 / 51
Connor Everett Men SM 2 38 / 51
Cody Hoggatt Men SM 2 49 / 51
Alex Driscoll Men SM P-1 47 / 61

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 18 2017)

William Barnum Men SM 2 25 / 57
Connor Everett Men SM 2 29 / 57
Sterling Watson Men SM 2 35 / 57
Brandon Babiracki Men SM 2 37 / 57
Cody Hoggatt Men SM 2 52 / 57
Alex Driscoll Men SM P-1 24 / 63

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 18 2017)

George York Men Masters 50+ Open 14 / 14
George York Men Cat 4/5 37 / 41
Henry York Men Cat 3/4 47 / 57

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 17 2017)

Sterling Watson Men SM 2 3 / 57
Brandon Babiracki Men SM 2 4 / 57
Connor Everett Men SM 2 13 / 57
Cody Hoggatt Men SM 2 19 / 57
William Barnum Men SM 2 28 / 57
Alex Driscoll Men SM P-1 20 / 66

Frostbite Time Trial (Mar 4 2017)

Michael Chamberlin MM 50+ 4-5 7 / 31
Brian Copeland MM 40+ 4-5 13 / 28
Kevin Healy MM 60+ 1 / 14
David Anderson MM 60+ 8 / 14

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Sterling Watson Men Cat 3 1 / 40
Brandon Babiracki Men Cat 2 13 / 57
William Barnum Men Cat 2 32 / 57
Cody Hoggatt Men Cat 2 39 / 57
Connor Everett Men Cat 2 52 / 57

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Sterling Watson Men Cat 3 11 / 41
William Barnum Men Cat 2 13 / 57
Connor Everett Men Cat 2 31 / 57
Brandon Babiracki Men Cat 2 39 / 57
Cody Hoggatt Men Cat 2 44 / 57

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Sterling Watson Men Cat 3 10 / 46
Landry Bobo Men Cat 3 19 / 46
William Barnum Men Cat 2 3 / 61
Brandon Babiracki Men Cat 2 29 / 61
Cody Hoggatt Men Cat 2 43 / 61
Connor Everett Men Cat 2 57 / 61

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Sterling Watson Men Cat 3 1 / 52
Christopher Murphy Men Cat 3 6 / 52
Landry Bobo Men Cat 3 25 / 52
Brandon Babiracki Men Cat 2 14 / 71
Cody Hoggatt Men Cat 2 20 / 71
Connor Everett Men Cat 2 36 / 71
William Barnum Men Cat 2 61 / 71

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Connor Everett Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 120

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Connor Everett Men Junior 17-18 124 / 130

Hygiene Time Trail (Jun 25 2016)

Nicholas Kulesa SM 4 8 / 11
Janet Winterhalder SW 50+ 4 / 8
Elizabeth Schuster SW 3 5 / 5

2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 18 2016)

Shawn Snoddy Men Cat 4 14 / 35

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Luis Felipe montoya Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 33 / 88

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Luis Felipe montoya Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 33 / 88

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome District Criterium (Jun 10 2016)

Luis Felipe montoya Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 46 / 104

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2016)

William Barnum Men Cat 2 7 / 52

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2016)

William Barnum Men Cat 2 13 / 65

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Friday (Jun 3 2016)

William Barnum Men Cat 2 13 / 65

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 5 (May 28 2016)

Jonathan Copsey Men Para C4 1 / 7

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Jonathan Copsey Men Para C4 2 / 9

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Thomas Rathbun Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 41 / 66

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Jonathan Copsey Men Para C4 1 / 8
Thomas Rathbun Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 105 / 106

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 8 2016)

Sterling Watson Men Cat 3 23 / 32
Luis Felipe montoya Men Cat 1/2 9 / 62
Connor Everett Men Cat 1/2 32 / 62
Jonathan Copsey Men Cat 1/2 53 / 62

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 8 2016)

Sterling Watson Men Cat 3 22 / 36
Luis Felipe montoya Men Cat 1/2 12 / 102
Connor Everett Men Cat 1/2 31 / 102
Jonathan Copsey Men Cat 1/2 51 / 102
Brandon Babiracki Men Cat 1/2 82 / 102
William Barnum Men Cat 1/2 84 / 102
Cody Hoggatt Men Cat 1/2 93 / 102
Austin Spencer Men Cat 1/2 98 / 102

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 7 2016)

Connor Everett Men Cat 1/2 5 / 102
Luis Felipe montoya Men Cat 1/2 14 / 102
Brandon Babiracki Men Cat 1/2 19 / 102
William Barnum Men Cat 1/2 36 / 102
Jonathan Copsey Men Cat 1/2 72 / 102
Cody Hoggatt Men Cat 1/2 73 / 102
Austin Spencer Men Cat 1/2 98 / 102
Sterling Watson Men Cat 3 13 / 36

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 6 2016)

Sterling Watson Men Cat 3 36 / 38
Luis Felipe montoya Men Cat 1/2 30 / 102
Brandon Babiracki Men Cat 1/2 33 / 102
Connor Everett Men Cat 1/2 54 / 102
Jonathan Copsey Men Cat 1/2 60 / 102
Cody Hoggatt Men Cat 1/2 70 / 102
William Barnum Men Cat 1/2 72 / 102
Austin Spencer Men Cat 1/2 98 / 102

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 5 2016)

Luis Felipe montoya Men Cat 1/2 4 / 101
Connor Everett Men Cat 1/2 29 / 101
Brandon Babiracki Men Cat 1/2 38 / 101
Jonathan Copsey Men Cat 1/2 53 / 101
William Barnum Men Cat 1/2 58 / 101
Cody Hoggatt Men Cat 1/2 59 / 101
Austin Spencer Men Cat 1/2 99 / 101
Sterling Watson Men Cat 3 20 / 39

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 4 2016)

Sterling Watson Men Cat 3 18 / 40
Luis Felipe montoya Men Cat 1/2 15 / 93
Connor Everett Men Cat 1/2 47 / 93
Brandon Babiracki Men Cat 1/2 55 / 93
Cody Hoggatt Men Cat 1/2 73 / 93
Jonathan Copsey Men Cat 1/2 80 / 93
William Barnum Men Cat 1/2 81 / 93

Buff Gold RR (Apr 10 2016)

Michael Buth MM 40+ 5 6 / 12

CU Buff Time Trial (Apr 9 2016)

Michael Chamberlin MM 50+ 4 2 / 27
Dan Carragher SM 1-2 7 / 17
Brian Copeland SM 5 3 / 13
Kara Carragher SW 4 8 / 12
Sterling Watson SM 3 3 / 11
Landry Bobo SM 3 10 / 11

Frostbite TT (Mar 5 2016)

Michael Chamberlin MM 50+ 4 1 / 21
Landry Bobo SM 3 3 / 8
Brian Copeland SM-5 4 / 26
Janet Winterhalder MW 55+ 2 / 2
Kara Carragher SW 4 11 / 21
Dan Carragher SM-P-1-2 13 / 19

Froze Toes Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Sterling Watson Men Cat 5 1 / 41

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 27 2016)

Cody Hoggatt Men Senior Open Cat 3 37 / 49

Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 27 2016)

Sterling Watson Men Cat 5 1 / 18
Sterling Watson Men Cat 4/5 4 / 38

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Cody Hoggatt Men Cat 3 11 / 47
William Barnum Men Cat 2 62 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Cody Hoggatt Men Cat 3 35 / 47
William Barnum Men Cat 2 23 / 68

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Connor Everett Men Junior 17-18 42 / 82
Cody Hoggatt Men Cat 3 13 / 53
William Barnum Men Cat 2 71 / 75

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Connor Everett Men Junior 17-18 29 / 85
Cody Hoggatt Men Cat 3 12 / 56
William Barnum Men Cat 2 45 / 75

Littleton Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

William Barnum Men SM 2-3 11 / 100
Brandon Babiracki Men SM 2-3 38 / 100
Cody Hoggatt Men SM 2-3 90 / 100

Adrenaline SoCal Circuit Race (Jun 6 2015)

Brandon Babiracki Men Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2/3 44 / 61

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (May 31 2015)

Brandon Babiracki Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 34 / 67

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 24 2015)

Mateo Gomez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 96 / 103

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 24 2015)

Brandon Babiracki Men Cat 2 5 / 26

Haystack Mountain Time Trial (May 23 2015)

Dan Carragher Men SM P-12 8 / 20

Superior Morgul - Road Race (May 17 2015)

William Barnum Men SM P-12 51 / 72
Cody Hoggatt Men SM 3 50 / 59
Glen Larson Men MM 50+ 1-23 18 / 31

Superior Morgul - Circuit (May 16 2015)

William Barnum Men SM P-12 20 / 67
Glen Larson Men MM 50+ 1-23 10 / 37
Michael Elmer Men MM 40+ 4 33 / 43

Superior Morgul - TT (May 15 2015)

Dan Carragher Men SM P-12 16 / 51
Glen Larson Men MM 50+ 1-23 22 / 28

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

Cody Hoggatt Men Cat 4 2 / 28
Jiri Sorm Men Cat1/2 4 / 45
Brandon Babiracki Men Cat1/2 26 / 45
William Barnum Men Cat1/2 39 / 45

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Cody Hoggatt Men Cat 4 1 / 30
Jiri Sorm Men Cat1/2 3 / 48
Brandon Babiracki Men Cat1/2 24 / 48
William Barnum Men Cat1/2 38 / 48

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

Cody Hoggatt Men Cat 4 14 / 32
Jiri Sorm Men CAT1/2 21 / 51
William Barnum Men CAT1/2 39 / 51
Brandon Babiracki Men CAT1/2 43 / 51

The Koppenberg (May 2 2015)

Glen Larson Men MM 50+ 1-23 10 / 26

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

Cody Hoggatt Men Cat 4 5 / 32
Jiri Sorm Men Cat1/2 6 / 51
William Barnum Men Cat1/2 35 / 51
Brandon Babiracki Men Cat1/2 45 / 51

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Cody Hoggatt Men Cat 4 4 / 32
Jiri Sorm Men Cat1/2 5 / 53
Brandon Babiracki Men Cat1/2 30 / 53
William Barnum Men Cat1/2 40 / 53

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 29 2015)

Jiri Sorm Men Cat1/2 2 / 55
Brandon Babiracki Men Cat1/2 34 / 55
William Barnum Men Cat1/2 47 / 55

Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 19 2015)

Glen Larson Men MM 50+ 1-23 11 / 24
Steve Murphy Men MM 60+ 8 / 15

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Cody Hoggatt Men SM 4 36 / 76
Glen Larson Men MM 50+ 1-23 16 / 45
Steve Murphy Men MM 60+ 8 / 30

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Brandon Babiracki Men Senior Open Cat 2 3 / 57

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Brandon Babiracki Men Cat 2 46 / 59

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Brandon Babiracki Men Cat 2 16 / 82

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Brandon Babiracki Men Cat 2 3 / 90

DU Club Cycling Criterium (Mar 8 2015)

Mateo Gomez Men SM 1-23 37 / 59
Brandon Babiracki Men SM 1-23 38 / 59
William Barnum Men SM 1-23 54 / 59

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Jeff Jensen Men Master 45+ 17 / 51
Brandon Babiracki Men Cat 2 26 / 64
William Barnum Men Cat 2 50 / 64

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Jeff Jensen Men Master 45+ 30 / 51
William Barnum Men Cat 2 6 / 66
Brandon Babiracki Men Cat 2 42 / 66

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Jeff Jensen Men Master 45+ 21 / 52
Brandon Babiracki Men Cat 2 8 / 69
William Barnum Men Cat 2 53 / 69

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Jeff Jensen Men Master 45+ 21 / 57
Mateo Gomez Men Cat 3 54 / 71
Brandon Babiracki Men Cat 2 35 / 78
William Barnum Men Cat 2 54 / 78

Ontario Ice Breake GP Race #1 (Jan 11 2015)

Mateo Gomez Men Senior Open Cat 3 23 / 34
Mateo Gomez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 26 / 46

Busiest Racers

in last months
William Barnum 44
Brandon Babiracki 43
Cody Hoggatt 39
Sterling Watson 33
Connor Everett 28
Henry York 18
Landry Bobo 12
Alex Driscoll 11
Austin Spencer 10
Jonathan Copsey 9
Luis Felipe montoya 9
Spencer Miller 6
Glen Larson 6
Jiri Sorm 6
George York 6
Mateo Gomez 5
Christopher Murphy 5
Brian Copeland 4
Peter Jackman 4
Michael Chamberlin 4
Jeff Jensen 4
Dan Carragher 4
Finn Gullickson 3
Ian Matteson 3
Nicholas Kulesa 3
Nolan Jenkins 3
Peter Tonn 2
Nic Jenkins 2
Janet Winterhalder 2
John peter Zenthoefer 2
Steve Murphy 2
Kara Carragher 2
Thomas Rathbun 2
Peter A jackman 2
Kevin Healy 1
Michael Buth 1
Brian K copeland 1
Shawn Snoddy 1
Jon Harp 1
Curtis Mazzaferri 1
Lou Graf 1
J erik Hartel 1
Elizabeth Schuster 1
John Lynn 1
David Anderson 1
Jose jaime Dela serna lopez 1
Suzanne Crespo 1
Mike Elmer 1
Eli Cashman 1
J Hartel 1
Ryan Bibko 1
Diane Percy 1
Andrew Scott 1
Ronald Budhi 1
Mark H noble 1
Michael Elmer 1
Finn *gullickson 1
Cody m Hoggatt 1
Mike West 1
Michael l West 1