Log In

Team Overview: Crest/RBM Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tuesday Night Crits (Jun 11 2019)

Paul Konrad Men Cat 3/4 22 / 22

Tuesday Night Crits (Jun 4 2019)

Paul Konrad Men Cat 3/4 24 / 28

Critmas Day 1 (May 25 2019)

Todd Finley Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 39
James Barnett Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 39
Elaine Roberts Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 6

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (May 23 2019)

John Murazak P/1/2/3 13 / 35

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (May 22 2019)

William Warthon Men Cat 3/4 16 / 26
Dezell Turner Men Cat 3/4 17 / 26
John Mann Men Cat 3/4 18 / 26
William Warthon Men Cat 4/5 11 / 24
John Mann Men Cat 4/5 12 / 24
Dezell Turner Men Cat 4/5 15 / 24
Steven Chow Men Cat 4/5 17 / 24

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (May 15 2019)

David Dederichs Men Cat 3/4 13 / 19
Jeffrey Thompson Men Cat 3/4 16 / 19
David Dederichs Men Cat 4/5 5 / 21
William Warthon Men Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Jeffrey Thompson Men Cat 4/5 15 / 21
Michelle Hansard Men Cat 4/5 20 / 21

Tuesday Night Crits (May 14 2019)

Steven Whitley Men Cat 4/5 9 / 19
Paul Konrad Men Cat 3/4 25 / 30
Steven Whitley Men Cat 3/4 60 / 30

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (May 9 2019)

Michelle Hansard Cat 4/5 27 / 30
John Murazak P/1/2/3 15 / 45

Houston Grand Crit (May 5 2019)

Brian Schow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 65

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (May 2 2019)

Michelle Hansard Women Cat 4/5 3 / 3

BS Bike Race (Apr 27 2019)

Paul Waller Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 31

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Apr 10 2019)

Paul Waller Men Cat 3/4 5 / 17
Steven Chow Men Cat 3/4 11 / 17
William Warthon Men Cat 4/5 4 / 12
Dezell Turner Men Cat 4/5 6 / 12
Steven Chow Men Cat 4/5 10 / 12

Tuesday Night Crit (Apr 9 2019)

Stephen Anderson Men cat 4/5 2 / 32
Michael Koenig Men cat 4/5 16 / 32
Steven Whitley Men cat 4/5 20 / 32
Kyul Kim Men cat 4/5 22 / 32
James Barnett Men cat 4/5 25 / 32
Jin kyung Kim Men cat 4/5 32 / 32
Philip Butler Men cat 3/4 4 / 34
Philip Butler Men cat 1/2/3 16 / 21

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 31 2019)

Camila Kirsten WMN 4/5 2 / 14
Tanya Pavlovich WMN 4/5 6 / 14
Elaine Finley WMN 4/5 7 / 14
Guy Levassar MEN 35+ 4/5 4 / 58
James Barnett MEN 35+ 4/5 8 / 58
Carsten Cruse MEN 35+ 4/5 15 / 58
Ashenafi Tekeste MEN 35+ 4/5 17 / 58
Greg Gibbs MEN 35+ 4/5 27 / 58
Tom Richards MEN 35+ 4/5 30 / 58
Brandon Watling MEN 35+ 4/5 32 / 58
Mike Mckee MEN 35+ 4/5 39 / 58
Dezell Turner MEN 35+ 4/5 41 / 58
Michael Morgan MEN 35+ 4/5 42 / 58
Michael Koenig MEN 35+ 4/5 43 / 58
Steven Whitley MEN 35+ 4/5 47 / 58
Vincent Woodson MEN 35+ 4/5 49 / 58
Scott Weismann MEN 35+ 4/5 51 / 58
Steven Chow MEN 35+ 4/5 52 / 58
Paul Waller MEN 50/60/70+ 8 / 33
Se Lee MEN 50/60/70+ 14 / 33
Andy Boedeker MEN 50/60/70+ 28 / 33
Kellie Nelson WMN P/1/2/3 3 / 7
Todd Finley MEN 40+ 8 / 22
Dennis Krilic MEN 40+ 12 / 22
Danny Finlan MEN 40+ 15 / 22
Philip Butler MEN 40+ 16 / 22
Emad Choudhury MEN 40+ 19 / 22
John Murazak MEN 40+ 22 / 22
Jake Nelson MEN 3 16 / 17

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 28 2019)

John Murazak Men P/1/2/3 10 / 54

Tuesday Night Crit (Mar 26 2019)

John Murazak Men P/1/2/3 12 / 40
Todd Finley Men P/1/2/3 26 / 40
Se Lee Men Cat 3/4 15 / 42
Todd Finley Men Cat 3/4 26 / 42
Steven Chow Men Cat 3/4 39 / 42
Steven Whitley Men Cat 4/5 10 / 48
Se Lee Men Cat 4/5 16 / 48
Tom Richards Men Cat 4/5 21 / 48
Steven Chow Men Cat 4/5 22 / 48
Douglas Balentine Men Cat 4/5 25 / 48
Kyul Kim Men Cat 4/5 35 / 48
Jin kyung Kim Men Cat 4/5 41 / 48

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (Mar 26 2019)

Se Lee Men Cat 3/4 15 / 42
Todd Finley Men Cat 3/4 26 / 42
Steven Chow Men Cat 3/4 39 / 42
Steven Whitley Men Cat 4/5 10 / 48
Se Lee Men Cat 4/5 16 / 48
Tom Richards Men Cat 4/5 21 / 48
Steven Chow Men Cat 4/5 22 / 48
Douglas Balentine Men Cat 4/5 25 / 48
Kyul Kim Men Cat 4/5 35 / 48
Jin kyung Kim Men Cat 4/5 41 / 48
John Murazak Men P/1/2/3 12 / 40
Todd Finley Men P/1/2/3 26 / 40

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 24 2019)

Paul Waller Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 18
Todd Finley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 22
John Murazak Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 22
Danny Finlan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 22
Philip Butler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 22
James Barnett Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 32
Greg Gibbs Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 32
Scott Weismann Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 32
Ashenafi Tekeste Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 32
Jeffrey Thompson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 32
David Dederichs Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 32
Dezell Turner Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 32
Mike Mckee Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 32
Steven Chow Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 28 / 32
Steven Whitley Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 32
Michael Morgan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 32
Michael Koenig Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 62 / 32
Tanja Pavlovich Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 29
Elaine Roberts Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 29

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 24 2019)

Paul Waller Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 18
Todd Finley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 22
John Murazak Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 22
Danny Finlan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 22
Philip Butler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 22
James Barnett Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 32
Greg Gibbs Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 32
David Dederichs Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 32
Scott Weismann Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 32
Ashenafi Tekeste Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 32
Jeffrey Thompson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 32
Dezell Turner Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 32
Mike Mckee Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 32
Steven Chow Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 32
Michael Morgan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 32
Steven Whitley Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 32
Michael Koenig Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 62 / 32
Tanja Pavlovich Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 29
Elaine Roberts Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 29

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Paul Waller Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 19
John Murazak Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 23
Todd Finley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 23
Philip Butler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 23
Danny Finlan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 23
Scott Weismann Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 32
James Barnett Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 32
Dezell Turner Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 32
Greg Gibbs Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 32
Ashenafi Tekeste Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 32
Mike Mckee Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 32
Jeffrey Thompson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 32
Steven Chow Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 32
David Dederichs Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 32
Michael Morgan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 32
Steven Whitley Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 31 / 32
Michael Koenig Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 64 / 32
Elaine Roberts Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 29
Tanja Pavlovich Women Cat 3/4/5 21 / 29

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Paul Waller Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 20
Todd Finley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 24
John Murazak Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 24
Philip Butler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 24
Danny Finlan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 24
Greg Gibbs Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 32
James Barnett Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 32
Mike Mckee Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 32
Jeffrey Thompson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 32
Steven Whitley Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 32
Scott Weismann Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 32
David Dederichs Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 32
Michael Koenig Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 32
Dezell Turner Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 32
Michael Morgan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 32
Ashenafi Tekeste Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 28 / 32
Steven Chow Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 32
Tanja Pavlovich Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 30
Elaine Roberts Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 30

Tuesday Night Crit (Mar 19 2019)

Philip Butler Men P/1/2/3 28 / 40
Todd Finley Men P/1/2/3 35 / 40
Paul Waller Men Cat 3/4 11 / 46
Se Lee Men Cat 3/4 19 / 46
Todd Finley Men Cat 3/4 21 / 46
Philip Butler Men Cat 3/4 26 / 46
Steven Chow Men Cat 3/4 38 / 46
Dezell Turner Men Cat 3/4 40 / 46
Se Lee Men Cat 4/5 8 / 50
Scott Weismann Men Cat 4/5 12 / 50
Ashenafi Tekeste Men Cat 4/5 16 / 50
Steven Chow Men Cat 4/5 19 / 50
William Warthon Men Cat 4/5 21 / 50
Jeffrey Thompson Men Cat 4/5 31 / 50

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Mar 14 2019)

Kellie Nelson Women Cat 2/3/4 3 / 4
Todd Finley Men Cat 3/4 25 / 59
Jake Nelson Men Cat 3/4 50 / 59
Todd Finley Men P/1/2/3 19 / 45

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Mar 7 2019)

Todd Finley Men Cat 3/4 26 / 69
John Murazak Men P/1/2/3 17 / 66

Pace Bend Weekend - Sunday (Feb 24 2019)

Kellie Nelson Women Cat 3/4/5 31 / 45
James Barnett Men Cat 5 20 / 29
Se Lee Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 63
John Murazak Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 63
Danny Finlan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 63

Pace Bend Weekend - Saturday (Feb 23 2019)

Kellie Nelson Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Michael Morgan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 44
Scott Weismann Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 44
Steven Chow Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 44
Jeffrey Thompson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 44
Steven Whitley Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 33 / 44
Vinh Nguyen Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 36 / 44
James Barnett Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 81 / 44
Se Lee Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 58

Davy Crockett Classic - Road Race (Feb 10 2019)

Kent Mcquade Men Master 60+ 22 / 34
Willem Van der gryp Men Master 60+ 23 / 34
Michael Morgan Men Cat 4/5 35 / 68
Brian Schow Men Master 40+ 12 / 29
John Murazak Men Master 40+ 25 / 29

Davy Crockett Classic - TT (Feb 9 2019)

Willem Van der gryp Men Master 50+ 6 / 13
Kent Mcquade Men Master 50+ 8 / 13
John Murazak Men Master 40+ 4 / 12
Brian Schow Men Master 40+ 12 / 12

Davy Crockett Classic - Crit (Feb 9 2019)

Michael Morgan Men Cat 4/5 39 / 51
John Murazak Men Master 40+ 3 / 17
Brian Schow Men Master 40+ 14 / 17
Willem Van der gryp Men Master 50+ 3 / 15
Kent Mcquade Men Master 50+ 8 / 15

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 3 2019)

James Barnett Men Cat 4/5 40 / 66
Michael Morgan Men Cat 4/5 57 / 66
John Murazak Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 42
Willem Van der gryp Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 30
Kent Mcquade Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 30
Elaine Roberts Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 19

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 2 2019)

James Barnett Men Cat 4/5 32 / 62
Vinh Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 53 / 62
John Murazak Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 38
Kent Mcquade Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 33
Willem Van der gryp Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 33
Elaine Roberts Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 21

Panaracer Texas Chainring Massacre (Jan 26 2019)

John Mann 100K Race 300 / 341

Tommy Ketterhagen Memorial Road Race (Jan 19 2019)

James Barnett Men Cat 4/5 12 / 92

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Sep 19 2018)

Philip Butler Men Cat 3/4 2 / 12
Philip Butler Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (Sep 11 2018)

Se Lee C RACE 4/5 13 / 32

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2018)

Kimberly Lueck Women Cat 4-5 2 / 13
Kelci Molina Women Cat 4-5 3 / 13
Michael Todd Men Master 35+ Cat 45 5 / 22
John Mann Men Master 35+ Cat 45 20 / 22
Philip Butler Men Master 40+ Cat 1234 7 / 17
Kent Mcquade Men Master 40+ Cat 1234 10 / 17
Brian Schow Men Master 40+ Cat 1234 14 / 17
Willem Van der gryp Men Master 40+ Cat 1234 17 / 17

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Kimberly Lueck Women Cat 4-5 1 / 19
Kelci Molina Women Cat 4-5 4 / 19
Mary Goodell Women Cat 4-5 11 / 19
Elaine Roberts Women Cat 4-5 13 / 19
Hilary Lumpkins Women Cat 4-5 14 / 19
Seth Pelusi Men Master 40+ Cat 1234 3 / 36
Brian Schow Men Master 40+ Cat 1234 18 / 36
Kent Mcquade Men Master 40+ Cat 1234 21 / 36
Philip Butler Men Master 40+ Cat 1234 23 / 36
Willem Van der gryp Men Master 40+ Cat 1234 28 / 36
Michael Todd Men Master 35+ Cat 45 4 / 44
Sang Moon Men Master 35+ Cat 45 16 / 44
Tim Henning Men Master 35+ Cat 45 29 / 44
John Mann Men Master 35+ Cat 45 30 / 44
Vinh Nguyen Men Master 35+ Cat 45 34 / 44

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Jul 11 2018)

Seth Pelusi Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2018)

Paul Waller Men Master 35+ Cat 345 13 / 29

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2018)

Paul Waller Men Cat 4 9 / 26

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 6 2018)

Paul Waller Men Open Cat 4-5 19 / 40

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Jun 27 2018)

Philip Butler Men Cat 3/4 2 / 17

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Jun 13 2018)

Philip Butler Men Cat 4/5 2 / 4
Philip Butler Men Cat 3/4 9 / 12

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (Jun 12 2018)

Paul Waller Men Cat 4/5 2 / 26

Critmas 2018 Stage Race (May 28 2018)

Philip Butler Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 16

Critmas 2018 (May 28 2018)

Philip Butler Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 15

Critmas 2018 (May 27 2018)

Philip Butler Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 20

Critmas 2018 (May 26 2018)

Philip Butler Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 22

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (May 16 2018)

Jake Nelson Men Cat 3/4 35 / 19

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (May 9 2018)

Kelci Molina Women Open 13 / 14

San Marvelous Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Paul Waller Men Men's 4/5 11 / 24

Jacob's Well Classic (Apr 22 2018)

Paul Waller Men Cat 4 16 / 32
Todd Finley Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 31

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Apr 8 2018)

Philip Butler Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 41
Paul Waller Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 41
Greg Gibbs Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 41
Jeffrey Thompson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 41
Emad Choudhury Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 41
Steven Chow Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 41
Tim Henning Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 35 / 41
Mike Mckee Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 41 / 41
Gary Derheim Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 38
Todd Finley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 38

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Apr 4 2018)

Gary Derheim Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Mar 28 2018)

Jake Nelson Men Cat 3/4 9 / 15

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 25 2018)

Elaine Roberts Women Cat 4/5 20 / 22
Philip Butler Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 33
Paul Waller Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 33
Greg Gibbs Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 33
Paul Konrad Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 33
Steven Chow Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 33
Mike Mckee Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 31 / 33
Gary Derheim Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 22

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 25 2018)

Elaine Roberts Women Cat 4/5 20 / 22
Paul Waller Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 33
Philip Butler Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 33
Greg Gibbs Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 33
Steven Chow Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 33
Paul Konrad Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 33
Mike Mckee Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 31 / 33
Gary Derheim Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 22

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 24 2018)

Elaine Roberts Women Cat 4/5 11 / 22
Paul Waller Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 37
Philip Butler Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 37
Greg Gibbs Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 37
Paul Konrad Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 37
Michael Todd Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 37
Steven Chow Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 28 / 37
Mike Mckee Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 34 / 37
Todd Finley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 25
Gary Derheim Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 25

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 24 2018)

Elaine Roberts Women Cat 4/5 12 / 22
Philip Butler Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 37
Greg Gibbs Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 37
Michael Todd Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 37
Paul Waller Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 37
Paul Konrad Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 37
Mike Mckee Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 37
Steven Chow Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 37
Gary Derheim Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 25
Todd Finley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 25

San Marvelous Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Paul Waller Men Cat 4/5 4 / 37

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Mar 14 2018)

Philip Butler Men Cat 3/4 11 / 20
Philip Butler Men Cat 4/5 2 / 18

Fayetteville Race (Mar 11 2018)

Michael Todd Men Masters 50 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 19

La Primavera Lago Vista - Sunday (Mar 4 2018)

Philip Butler Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 20

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 25 2018)

Gary Derheim Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 72
Danny Finlan Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 61 / 72

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 24 2018)

Guillermo Ordenana Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 35

Davy Crockett Classic Road Race (Feb 11 2018)

Gary Derheim Men Masters 40+ 11 / 19
Philip Butler Men Masters 40+ 16 / 19
Kelci Molina Women Women's Cat 4/5 10 / 13

Davy Crockett Classic Crit (Feb 10 2018)

Kelci Molina Women Women's Cat 4/5 7 / 14
Gary Derheim Men Masters 40+ 4 / 14
Philip Butler Men Masters 40+ 11 / 14

Davy Crockett Classic Time Trial (Feb 10 2018)

Kelci Molina Women Women's Cat 4/5 10 / 12
Gary Derheim Men Masters 40+ 7 / 15
Philip Butler Men Masters 40+ 14 / 15

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 27 2017)

Andy Boedeker Men 35+ Masters Cat 45 1 / 15
Mike Goppert Men 35+ Masters Cat 45 3 / 15
Paul Waller Men 35+ Masters Cat 45 8 / 15
Paul Konrad Men 35+ Masters Cat 45 13 / 15
Gary Derheim Men 40+ Masters Cat 1234 4 / 25
Robert Heatley Men 40+ Masters Cat 1234 5 / 25
John Murazak Men 40+ Masters Cat 1234 6 / 25
Kent Mcquade Men 40+ Masters Cat 1234 15 / 25
Edvin Ordonez Men 40+ Masters Cat 1234 16 / 25
Willem Van der gryp Men 40+ Masters Cat 1234 18 / 25
Christopher Scott Men 40+ Masters Cat 1234 19 / 25

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Race Road (Aug 26 2017)

Paul Waller Men 35+ Masters Cat 45 2 / 36
Mike Goppert Men 35+ Masters Cat 45 3 / 36
Andy Boedeker Men 35+ Masters Cat 45 4 / 36
Michael Todd Men 35+ Masters Cat 45 11 / 36
Jeffrey Waller Men 35+ Masters Cat 45 13 / 36
Paul Konrad Men 35+ Masters Cat 45 18 / 36
John Mann Men 35+ Masters Cat 45 23 / 36
Jeff Frye Men 35+ Masters Cat 45 27 / 36
Gary Derheim Men 40+ Masters Cat 1234 8 / 41
Robert Heatley Men 40+ Masters Cat 1234 11 / 41
John Murazak Men 40+ Masters Cat 1234 23 / 41
Christopher Scott Men 40+ Masters Cat 1234 28 / 41
Kent Mcquade Men 40+ Masters Cat 1234 35 / 41
Willem Van der gryp Men 40+ Masters Cat 1234 39 / 41
Edvin Ordonez Men 40+ Masters Cat 1234 41 / 41

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit (Aug 25 2017)

Robert Heatley Men Pro-Cat 12 50 / 62

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 17 2017)

John Murazak Men P/1/2/3 15 / 48

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 10 2017)

John Murazak Men P/1/2/3 8 / 49

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jul 20 2017)

John Murazak Men P/1/2/3 8 / 61

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jul 13 2017)

John Murazak Men P/1/2/3 30 / 49

Davy Crockett Classic - Crit (Jul 9 2017)

John Murazak MASTERS 40+ 3 / 19
Mike Goppert MASTERS 35+ 4/5 3 / 13
Paul Waller MASTERS 35+ 4/5 5 / 13
Todd Finley MASTERS 35+ 4/5 6 / 13
Paul Konrad MASTERS 35+ 4/5 11 / 13

805 Thousand Oaks Grand Prix (Jul 9 2017)

Kevin Shea Men Senior Open Cat 4 11 / 27

Davy Crockett Classic - RR (Jul 8 2017)

Paul Waller MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 7 / 16
Mike Goppert MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 11 / 16
Greg Gibbs MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 12 / 16
Paul Konrad MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 13 / 16
Todd Finley MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 14 / 16
Elaine Roberts Women WOMEN'S CATEGORY 3/4/5 8 / 8
John Murazak MASTERS 40+ 3 / 23

Battle of San Jacinto Criterium (Jun 17 2017)

John Murazak Men MASTERS 40+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 25
Paul Konrad Men MASTERS 40+ 1/2/3/4 22 / 25
Paul Waller Men MASTERS 40+ 1/2/3/4 25 / 25
Paul Konrad Men MASTERS 35+ 4/5 11 / 20
Paul Waller Men MASTERS 35+ 4/5 20 / 20

Texas State Criterium Championship Skills Based (May 29 2017)

John Murazak MASTER 40+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 34
John Murazak MASTER 40+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 34

Texas State Criterium Championship Age Based (May 28 2017)

Gary Derheim MASTER MEN 35+ 4/5 1 / 10
Andy Boedeker MASTER MEN 35+ 4/5 3 / 10
Jeffrey Waller MASTER MEN 35+ 4/5 5 / 10
John Murazak MASTER MEN 45-49 2 / 14

San Marvelous Race Series (May 13 2017)

Jake Nelson Men Cat 3/4 4 / 22

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Apr 30 2017)

Paul Konrad Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 28 / 37
Gary Derheim Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 27
Douglas Ray Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 27
Robert Heatley Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 27
Edvin Ordonez Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 27
Willem Van der gryp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 27

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 30 2017)

Kevin Shea Men Cat 3/4 2 / 52

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 26 2017)

Grace Wall Women Junior Varsity 3 / 3
Todd Finley Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 31
Paul Waller Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 31
Dennis Krilic Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 31
Joshua Storm Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 31
Michael Todd Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 31
Mike Goppert Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 31
Paul Konrad Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 31
Douglas Balentine Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 31
Jeff Frye Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 31
Kellie Nelson Women P/1/2/3 6 / 10
Charles Kappaz Men Novice 7 / 9
Gary Derheim Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 44
John Murazak Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 44
Douglas Ray Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 44
Danny Finlan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 44
Kent Mcquade Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 44
Mike Goodwin Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 8 / 13

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 23 2017)

Kevin Shea Men Cat 3/4 6 / 50

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 16 2017)

Philip Butler Men Cat 4/5 21 / 32
Jeffrey Waller Men Cat 3/4 27 / 49
Philip Butler Men Cat 3/4 30 / 49

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 12 2017)

Todd Finley Men 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 32
Paul Waller Men 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 32
Mike Goppert Men 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 32
Michael Todd Men 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 32

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 12 2017)

Robert Plaskota Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 27
John Murazak Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 27
Todd Finley Men 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 32
Paul Waller Men 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 32
Michael Todd Men 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 32
Mike Goppert Men 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 32

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 11 2017)

Paul Waller Men 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 32
Todd Finley Men 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 32
Mike Goppert Men 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 32
Michael Todd Men 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 32

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 11 2017)

John Murazak Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 29
Robert Plaskota Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 29
Todd Finley Men 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 32
Mike Goppert Men 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 32
Paul Waller Men 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 32
Michael Todd Men 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 32

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2017)

Amy Manuel Women Cat 3 14 / 23
Kellie Nelson Women Cat 3 21 / 23
Paul Konrad Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 35
Douglas Ray Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 63
Danny Finlan Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 63
Robert Heatley Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 63
Kent Mcquade Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 63
Willem Van der gryp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 59 / 63
Robert Heatley Men Cat 3 41 / 57
Jake Nelson Men Cat 3 54 / 57
Mike Goppert Men Cat 5 10 / 57

San Marvelous Race Series (Feb 18 2017)

Paul Waller Men Cat 4/5 14 / 39

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday RR (Feb 5 2017)

Grace Wall Women Junior 9-14 5 / 7
Gary Derheim Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 65
John Murazak Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 65
Brad Flachsbart Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 65
Kent Mcquade Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 65
Paul Waller Men Cat 4/5 38 / 74

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 4 2017)

Brad Flachsbart Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 60
John Murazak Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 60
Christopher Scott Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 60
Jeff Frye Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 60
Douglas Ray Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 60 / 60

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday (Aug 28 2016)

Gary Derheim Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 22
Paul Waller Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 22
Mike Goppert Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 22
John Murazak Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 16
Robert Plaskota Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 16
Douglas Ray Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 16
Dirk Leidecker Men Cat 4/5 27 / 34

Hotter n Hell Hundred Saturday Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Gary Derheim Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 35
Paul Waller Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 35
Mike Goppert Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 35
John Murazak Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 33
Robert Plaskota Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 33
Douglas Ray Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 33
Kellie Nelson Women Cat 4 4 / 13
Dirk Leidecker Men A Cat 4/5 15 / 28

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome District Criterium (Jun 10 2016)

Douglas Ray Men Cat 3 88 / 103

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2016)

Willem Van der gryp Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 15 / 36
Ryan Crissey Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 34 / 36

Texas State Criterium Championship Skill Base (May 30 2016)

Grace Wall JUNIOR GIRLS 10-14 3 / 3

Texas State Criterium Championship Age Base (May 29 2016)

Robert Plaskota MASTER MEN 45-49 2 / 12
Matthew Wall JUNIOR MEN 15-16 11 / 11
Grace Wall JUNIOR GIRLS 13-14 4 / 4

Crit Theory 528 at Collin College (May 28 2016)

Ryan Crissey Master 40+ 10 / 31
Paul Waller Men Cat 4/5 38 / 53
Grace Wall Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 1
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 33 / 41

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

John Murazak Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 57 / 64

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

John Murazak Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 105

Battle of San Jacinto Criterium - Sunday (May 22 2016)

Douglas Ray MASTERS 40+ 1 / 15
Danny Finlan MASTERS 40+ 7 / 15

Battle of San Jacinto Criterium - Saturday (May 21 2016)

Danny Finlan Men MASTERS 40+ 3 / 19
Douglas Ray Men MASTERS 40+ 7 / 19

Matrix Challenge (Apr 16 2016)

Matthew Wall Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 5
Robert Plaskota Master 40+ 36 / 47
Zoe Wall Women Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 2
Patrick Meuche Men Cat 4 18 / 52

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 13 2016)

John Murazak Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 36
Douglas Ray Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 36
Danny Finlan Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 36
Robert Plaskota Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 36
Matthew Wall Men Cat 4/5 7 / 7
Grace Wall Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Danny Finlan Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 31
Douglas Ray Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 31
John Murazak Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 31
Robert Plaskota Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 31
Grace Wall Women 1-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Matthew Wall Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 7 / 7

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

John Murazak Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 35
Robert Plaskota Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 35
Douglas Ray Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 35
Danny Finlan Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 35
Grace Wall Women 1-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3
Matthew Wall Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 7 / 7
Paul Waller Men 35+ Cat 4/5 43 / 45

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 12 2016)

John Murazak Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 35
Robert Plaskota Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 35
Douglas Ray Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 35
Danny Finlan Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 35
Grace Wall Women 1-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Matthew Wall Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 7 / 7

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Patrick Meuche Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 38
John Murazak Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 63
Danny Finlan Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 63
Robert Plaskota Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 63
Robert Heatley Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 63
Willem Van der gryp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 63
Paul Waller Men Cat 4 40 / 91

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Feb 27 2016)

Patrick Meuche Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 61
Danny Finlan Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 38
John Murazak Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 38
Willem Van der gryp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 38
Robert Heatley Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 38

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Omnium (Aug 30 2015)

Danny Finlan Men Master 40+ 5 / 23
Brent Moulder Men Master 40+ 6 / 23
Robert Baatz Men Master 40+ 9 / 23
Christopher Scott Men Master 40+ 19 / 23

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 30 2015)

Robert Baatz Men Master 40+ 4 / 26
Brent Moulder Men Master 40+ 8 / 26
Danny Finlan Men Master 40+ 11 / 26
Christopher Scott Men Master 40+ 17 / 26

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Danny Finlan Men Master 40+ 4 / 54
Brent Moulder Men Master 40+ 6 / 54
Ryan Crissey Men Master 40+ 9 / 54
Christopher Scott Men Master 40+ 26 / 54
Robert Baatz Men Master 40+ 37 / 54
John Murazak Men Master 40+ 53 / 54

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Douglas Ray Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 5 / 52

Vuelta Del Llano - RR (Jun 7 2015)

John Murazak Men Master 40+ 1 / 16
Brent Moulder Men Master 40+ 2 / 16
Brad Hess Men Master 40+ 3 / 16

Vuelta Del Llano - TT (Jun 6 2015)

John Murazak Men Master 40+ 1 / 4
Brad Hess Men Master 40+ 2 / 4
Brent Moulder Men Master 40+ 4 / 4

Vuelta Del Llano - Crit (Jun 6 2015)

Brad Hess Men Master 40+ 1 / 4
John Murazak Men Master 40+ 2 / 4
Brent Moulder Men Master 40+ 4 / 4

TEXAS STATE CRITERIUM CHAMPIONSHIPS (May 25 2015)

John Murazak Men Cat 2 10 / 27
Christopher Scott Men Cat 4 4 / 21
Brent Moulder Men Masters 40+ 2 / 9
John Murazak Men Masters 40+ 3 / 9
Douglas Ray Men Masters 40+ 5 / 9
Grace Wall Women Juniors 10-14 Junior 2 / 3

2015 Bicycles Plus GSTz Criterium (May 24 2015)

Zoe Wall Women Juniors Open P/1/2/3/4 2 / 3
Grace Wall Women Juniors Open P/1/2/3/4 3 / 3
Brent Moulder Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Patrick Meuche Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 8

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium Texas Age Based C (May 23 2015)

Christopher Scott Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Patrick Meuche Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Zoe Wall Women Junior 15-18 3 / 4
Grace Wall Women Junior 10-14 7 / 14
John Murazak Men Master 40+ 2 / 49
Brent Moulder Men Master 40+ 7 / 49
Brad Hess Men Master 40+ 23 / 49
Douglas Ray Men Master 40+ 28 / 49
Derek Cooley Men Master 40+ 29 / 49
Danny Finlan Men Master 40+ 43 / 49

Bike the Bricks VI (May 22 2015)

Christopher Scott Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 43
Patrick Meuche Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 43
Dennis Krilic Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 43
Zoe Wall Women JUNIOR 1-18 ALL 7 / 11
Grace Wall Women JUNIOR 1-18 ALL 10 / 11
John Murazak Men MASTERS 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 43
Brad Hess Men MASTERS 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 43
Brent Moulder Men MASTERS 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 43
Douglas Ray Men MASTERS 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 43

Houston Grand Crit (May 3 2015)

John Murazak Men 40+ 1/2/3/4 3 / 37

Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2015 (May 2 2015)

Edvin Ordonez Men Senior 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 38
John Murazak Men Senior 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 37
Brent Moulder Men Senior 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 37

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Patrick Meuche Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 24
Edvin Ordonez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 24
John Murazak Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 34
Robert Baatz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 34

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 26 2015)

Edvin Ordonez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 25
Patrick Meuche Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 25
John Murazak Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 34
Robert Baatz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 34

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 25 2015)

Patrick Meuche Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 37
Edvin Ordonez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 37
Robert Baatz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 40
John Murazak Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 40

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage1 (Apr 25 2015)

Patrick Meuche Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 34
Edvin Ordonez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 34
John Murazak Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 38
Robert Baatz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 38

Matrix Challenge - Sunday (Apr 19 2015)

Paul Konrad Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 23
Kent Mcquade Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 17
Douglas Ray Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 32
Christopher Scott Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 32
Zoe Wall Women Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2

Matrix Challenge - Saturday (Apr 18 2015)

Grace Wall Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Paul Konrad Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 27
Kent Mcquade Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 29
Douglas Ray Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 34
Zoe Wall Women Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1

The Blackland Classic - Sunday (Apr 12 2015)

Patrick Meuche Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 9
John Murazak Men Masters 40+ 2 / 21
Brent Moulder Men Masters 40+ 6 / 21
Douglas Ray Men Masters 40+ 9 / 21
Robert Baatz Men Masters 40+ 13 / 21

The Blackland Classic - Saturday (Apr 11 2015)

Christopher Scott Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 20
Edvin Ordonez Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 20
Travis Gulbis Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 20
Patrick Meuche Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 20
John Murazak Men Masters 40+ 2 / 17
Brent Moulder Men Masters 40+ 6 / 17
Douglas Ray Men Masters 40+ 8 / 17
John Murazak Men Cat 2/3 19 / 28

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 22 2015)

Zoe Wall Women Juniors 15-18 Junior 1 / 1
Edvin Ordonez Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 42
Travis Gulbis Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 42
Christopher Scott Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 42
Dennis Krilic Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 42
Jerry Profeta Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 42
Paul Konrad Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 42
Patrick Meuche Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 34 / 42
Douglas Balentine Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 36 / 42
Michael Morgan Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 41 / 42
Robert Baatz Men Masters 40+ 2 / 38
Brent Moulder Men Masters 40+ 6 / 38
John Murazak Men Masters 40+ 8 / 38
Douglas Ray Men Masters 40+ 17 / 38
Kent Mcquade Men Masters 40+ 32 / 38
Grace Wall Women Juniors 10-14 Junior 3 / 6

Armeaux Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Zoe Wall Women Juniors 15-18 Junior 1 / 1
John Murazak Men Masters 40+ 2 / 30
Douglas Ray Men Masters 40+ 12 / 30
Grace Wall Women Juniors 10-14 Junior 1 / 3

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 15 2015)

Ronald Lillis GC Men 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 59
John Murazak GC Men MASTERS 40-49 1 / 29
Robert Baatz GC Men MASTERS 40-49 2 / 29
Brent Moulder GC Men MASTERS 40-49 4 / 29
Douglas Ray GC Men MASTERS 40-49 10 / 29
Brad Hess GC Men MASTERS 40-49 27 / 29

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 15 2015)

Robert Baatz Men MASTERS 40-49 1 / 28
Brent Moulder Men MASTERS 40-49 3 / 28
John Murazak Men MASTERS 40-49 5 / 28
Douglas Ray Men MASTERS 40-49 6 / 28
Brad Hess Men MASTERS 40-49 26 / 28

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 14 2015)

John Murazak Men MASTERS 40-49 2 / 28
Robert Baatz Men MASTERS 40-49 3 / 28
Douglas Ray Men MASTERS 40-49 4 / 28
Brent Moulder Men MASTERS 40-49 9 / 28
Brad Hess Men MASTERS 40-49 14 / 28
Ronald Lillis Men 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 53

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 14 2015)

John Murazak Men MASTERS 40-49 1 / 29
Robert Baatz Men MASTERS 40-49 4 / 29
Brad Hess Men MASTERS 40-49 5 / 29
Brent Moulder Men MASTERS 40-49 6 / 29
Douglas Ray Men MASTERS 40-49 15 / 29
Ronald Lillis Men 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 54

La Primavera Lago Vista Sunday (Mar 8 2015)

Robert Baatz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14
John Murazak Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 14

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 7 2015)

John Murazak Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 37
Robert Baatz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 37
Brent Moulder Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 37
Brad Hess Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 37

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

John Murazak Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 49
Brent Moulder Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 49
Douglas Ray Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 49
Danny Finlan Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 49
Brad Hess Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 49

The Walburg Classic (Feb 21 2015)

Edvin Ordonez Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 60
Travis Gulbis Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 60
Patrick Meuche Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 60

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 7 2015)

John Murazak Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 53
Brad Hess Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 53
Brent Moulder Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 53
Danny Finlan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 53
Douglas Ray Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 53

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 17 2015)

Danny Finlan Men Masters 40+ P/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 52
Brad Hess Men Masters 40+ P/1/2/3/4/5 12 / 52
Douglas Ray Men Masters 40+ P/1/2/3/4/5 36 / 52
Brent Moulder Men Masters 40+ P/1/2/3/4/5 38 / 52
Michael Morgan Men ALL Cat 5 15 / 26
Kent Mcquade Men ALL Cat 4/5 19 / 45

Busiest Racers

in last months
John Murazak 71
Paul Waller 38
Philip Butler 33
Douglas Ray 30
Todd Finley 26
Danny Finlan 24
Brent Moulder 22
Steven Chow 20
Gary Derheim 18
Paul Konrad 17
Kent Mcquade 16
Grace Wall 16
Robert Baatz 15
Willem Van der gryp 14
Patrick Meuche 14
Elaine Roberts 13
Brad Hess 13
Mike Goppert 12
James Barnett 12
Christopher Scott 12
Robert Plaskota 11
Greg Gibbs 11
Edvin Ordonez 11
Steven Whitley 11
Michael Todd 11
Se Lee 10
Mike Mckee 10
Jeffrey Thompson 9
Dezell Turner 9
Zoe Wall 8
Robert Heatley 8
Michael Morgan 8
Kellie Nelson 7
Scott Weismann 7
Kelci Molina 6
Brian Schow 6
John Mann 6
Matthew Wall 6
Michael Koenig 6
Jake Nelson 6
David Dederichs 6
Ashenafi Tekeste 6
William Warthon 5
Dennis Krilic 4
Andy Boedeker 4
Tanja Pavlovich 4
Ryan Crissey 4
Douglas Balentine 4
Jin kyung Kim 3
Michael Morgan 3
Kevin Shea 3
Ronald Lillis 3
Jeffrey Waller 3
Kyul Kim 3
Vinh Nguyen 3
Jeff Frye 3
Travis Gulbis 3
Michelle Hansard 3
Tom Richards 2
Kimberly Lueck 2
Seth Pelusi 2
Paul Konrad 2
Brad Flachsbart 2
Emad Choudhury 2
Dirk Leidecker 2
Tim Henning 2
Amy Manuel 1
Stephen Anderson 1
Hilary Lumpkins 1
Camila Kirsten 1
Tanya Pavlovich 1
Derek Cooley 1
Jerry Profeta 1
Vincent Woodson 1
Mike Goodwin 1
Mary Goodell 1
Sang Moon 1
Guy Levassar 1
Brandon Watling 1
Charles Kappaz 1
Joshua Storm 1
Carsten Cruse 1
Elaine Finley 1
Guillermo Ordenana 1
Tom Richards 1