Log In

Team Overview: Folsom Bike/Trek

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2019)

Brian Brown Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 57
Brian Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 53
Scott Kingston Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 53
Aaron Marchand Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 53
Stephen Mccaw Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 53
Aaron Marchand Men Cat 3 13 / 27
Scott Kingston Men Cat 3 14 / 27
Stephen Mccaw Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 44

Golden State Race Series (May 4 2019)

Brian Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 61
Scott Kingston Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 61
Aaron Marchand Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 61
Aaron Marchand Men Cat 3 15 / 35
Scott Kingston Men Cat 3 19 / 35

Lodi Cycle Fest (Apr 7 2019)

Kimio Bazett Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 47
Kimio Bazett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 48
Aaron Marchand Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 48
Scott Kingston Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 48
Scott Kingston Men Cat 3/4 37 / 51
Aaron Marchand Men Cat 3/4 86 / 51
Todd Dambly Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18

BARIANI ROAD RACE (Mar 10 2019)

Stephen Mccaw Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 46

2019 LAND PARK CRITERIUM (Mar 9 2019)

Aaron Marchand Men Cat 3 25 / 31
Aaron Marchand Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 35

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

Todd Dambly Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 55
Aaron Marchand Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37
Scott Kingston Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 37

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 26 2019)

Aaron Marchand Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 44
Scott Kingston Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 44
Aaron Marchand Men Cat 3 3 / 33
Scott Kingston Men Cat 3 15 / 33

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 16 2018)

Brian Acord Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
Aaron Marchand Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 29

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 15 2018)

Scott Kingston Men Master 35-39 4 / 4

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2018)

Richard Reinhardt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 47

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2018)

Scott Kingston Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 19
Aaron Marchand Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 19

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Richard Reinhardt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 48
Scott Peifer Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 48
Ron Fallon Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2018)

Richard Reinhardt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Aaron Marchand Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2018)

Richard Reinhardt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 40

2018 RKO#16 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 5 2018)

Aaron Marchand Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 29
Aaron Marchand Men Cat 3/4 18 / 24
Aaron Marchand Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 24

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 28 2018)

Richard Reinhardt Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 16 / 54
Scott Kingston Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 96 / 54

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

Aaron Marchand Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 54
Scott Kingston Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 54
Alex Velez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 48

RPP Hobby Lakeport TWILIGHT Criterium presented by Chevron & Powermart (Jun 30 2018)

Alex Velez Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 12
Alex Velez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27
Alex Velez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 14

58th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Alex Velez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 10 / 13

2018 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

Ted Toribio Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 21
Aaron Marchand Men Cat 3 8 / 21
Scott Kingston Men Cat 3 17 / 21
Ron Fallon Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 53
Aaron Marchand Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 53
Ryan Odell Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 53
Alex Velez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 53
John Ensign Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 37 / 53
Ryan Odell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 54
Aaron Marchand Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 54
Scott Kingston Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 54
Ted Toribio Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 44
Ron Fallon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 44

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2018)

Alex Velez Women Open Master 1 / 16
Richard Reinhardt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 51
Alex Velez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 51
Ted Toribio Men Open 55+ Master 3 / 26

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2018)

Aaron Marchand Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 57
Marty Cunningham Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 57
Ryan Odell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 57
Scott Kingston Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 57
Alex Velez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 67
Marty Cunningham Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 67
Aaron Marchand Men Cat 3 4 / 30
Scott Kingston Men Cat 3 22 / 30
Kevin Keady Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 11 / 26

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2018)

Ryan Odell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 59
Scott Kingston Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 59
Aaron Marchand Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 59
Marty Cunningham Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 71
Alex Velez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 71
John Ensign Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 71
Aaron Marchand Men Cat 3 7 / 42
Scott Kingston Men Cat 3 33 / 42
Kevin Keady Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 31

Mike's Bikes 45th Cat's Hill Classic (Apr 28 2018)

Richard Reinhardt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21

2018 RKO#5 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Apr 14 2018)

Scott Peifer Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 31 2018)

Ted Toribio Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

Richard Reinhardt Men 35+ Master Cat 123 21 / 53
Aaron Marchand Men 35+ Master Cat 34 4 / 42

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Richard Reinhardt Men 35+ Master Cat 123 37 / 53
Aaron Marchand Men 35+ Master Cat 34 33 / 37

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Richard Reinhardt Men 35+ Master Cat 123 25 / 62
Aaron Marchand Men 35+ Master Cat 34 38 / 44

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Richard Reinhardt Men 35+ Master Cat 123 20 / 65

Bariani Road Race (Mar 11 2018)

Alex Velez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 42

Land Park Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Ryan Odell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 57
Scott Kingston Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 57
Aaron Marchand Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 57
Scott Kingston Men Cat 3 4 / 18
Aaron Marchand Men Cat 3 16 / 18
Alex Velez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 47

Snelling Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Ted Toribio Men Master 55+ 11 / 59
Scott Kingston Men Cat 3 29 / 60
Aaron Marchand Men Cat 3 45 / 60
Richard Reinhardt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 78
Alex Velez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 69 / 78

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 19 2018)

Scott Kingston Men Cat 3 19 / 24

2018 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 3 2018)

Richard Reinhardt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 74
Alex Velez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 74
Ron Fallon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 74
Ted Toribio Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 64 / 74
Scott Kingston Men Cat 2/3 16 / 35
Aaron Marchand Men Cat 2/3 21 / 35
Aaron Marchand Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 66
Scott Kingston Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 33 / 66
Alex Velez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 48 / 66
Danny Mossman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 59 / 66

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2018)

Scott Kingston Men Cat 3 3 / 25
Scott Kingston Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 53
Alex Velez Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 41

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2017)

Aaron Marchand Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Amy Cameron Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Elizabeth Otto Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27

Jackson Historic Downtown Criterium (Sep 9 2017)

Marty Cunningham Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1
Melanie *wong Women Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 11
Elizabeth Otto Women Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 11

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 4 2017)

Scott Kingston Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 52
Aaron Marchand Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 52
Melanie *wong Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29
Amy Cameron Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29
Elizabeth Otto Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2017)

Melanie *wong Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 16

University Road Race (Aug 20 2017)

Amy Cameron Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Melanie *wong Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Marty Cunningham Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 31
David Mehl Men Master 45+ Cat 4 14 / 29
Kevin Keady Men Master 45+ Cat 4 26 / 29
Brian Acord Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 50
Ted Toribio Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 50

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 29 2017)

Melanie *wong Women PRO/1/2/3 5 / 20
Amy Cameron Women PRO/1/2/3 9 / 20

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2017)

Melanie *wong Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Sara Enders Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Fanny Bourdais Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Ted Toribio Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 46
Brian Acord Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 46

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 2 2017)

Travis Lee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 16
Adam Stansbury Men Cat 4 9 / 13

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Sara Bird Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 16

57th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Amy Cameron Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Melanie *wong Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Travis Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
James Herzman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Marty Cunningham Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Jun 11 2017)

Illi Gardner Women Cat P/1/2 1 / 15
Amy Cameron Women Cat P/1/2 3 / 15
Melanie *wong Women Cat P/1/2 7 / 15
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat P/1/2 14 / 15
Travis Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2017)

James Herzman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Alex Velez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Marty Cunningham Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 12

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 4 2017)

Aaron Marchand Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 39
Travis Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 39
Scott Kingston Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 39
Scott Gelbke Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 21
Aaron Marchand Men Cat 3 6 / 20
Scott Kingston Men Cat 3 17 / 20
Aliya Traficante Men Cat 3 20 / 20
Adam Stansbury Men Cat 4/5 14 / 44
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Brian Acord Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 32
Marty Cunningham Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 32
Alex Velez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 32

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Sara Enders Women Cat 1/2 5 / 11
Sara Bird Women Cat 1/2 10 / 11

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

Marty Cunningham Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 20
Brian Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 47
Ted Toribio Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 47
Ted Toribio Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35
Marty Cunningham Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 35
Alex Velez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 35
David Mehl Men Cat 4/5 24 / 63
Scott Gelbke Men Cat 4/5 41 / 63
Adam Stansbury Men Cat 4/5 43 / 63
Scott Gelbke Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 46
David Mehl Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 38 / 46
Fanny Bourdais Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Aliya Traficante Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9

Modesto Road Race (May 21 2017)

Brian Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
David Mehl Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 23
Adam Stansbury Men Cat 4/5 25 / 40

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 20 2017)

Brian Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 33
Marty Cunningham Men Master 55+ 2 / 20
Marty Cunningham Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 32

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (May 7 2017)

Marie-soleil Blais Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 52
Melanie *wong Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 52
Illi Gardner Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 52
Megan Ruble Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 52

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (May 7 2017)

Marie-soleil Blais Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 59
Melanie *wong Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 59
Illi Gardner Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 59
Megan Ruble Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 59

Golden State Race Series (May 7 2017)

James Herzman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 59
Marty Cunningham Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 59
Scott Kingston Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 68
Steve Thomsen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 68
James Herzman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 68
Aaron Marchand Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 68
Scott Kingston Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 60 / 64
Aaron Marchand Men Cat 3 16 / 39

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (May 6 2017)

Melanie *wong Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 66
Illi Gardner Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 66
Marie-soleil Blais Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 66
Megan Ruble Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 66

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2017)

Sara Enders Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 23
Aaron Marchand Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 67
Scott Kingston Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 67
Aaron Marchand Men Cat 3 16 / 50
Scott Kingston Men Cat 3 28 / 50
Marty Cunningham Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 59

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (May 5 2017)

Marie-soleil Blais Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 67
Melanie *wong Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 67
Illi Gardner Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 67
Megan Ruble Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 67

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (May 4 2017)

Marie-soleil Blais Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 78
Melanie *wong Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 78
Megan Ruble Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 78
Aliya Traficante Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 78
Illi Gardner Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 78

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (May 3 2017)

Marie-soleil Blais Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 85
Melanie *wong Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 85
Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 85
Illi Gardner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 85
Megan Ruble Women Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 85
Aliya Traficante Women Pro/Cat 1/2 95 / 85

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Amy Cameron Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 8
Melanie *wong Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 8
Fanny Bourdais Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 8

Mike's Bikes 44th Catís Hill Classic (Apr 29 2017)

Brian Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Illi Gardner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Melanie *wong Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Amy Cameron Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Richard Reinhardt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

David Mehl Men Master 45+ Cat 4 10 / 11

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Marty Cunningham Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 31
David Mehl Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 21 / 32
Richard Reinhardt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 61

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2017)

Melanie *wong Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Sara Bird Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 26 2017)

Diane Moug Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 22
Illi Gardner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 22

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 26 2017)

Illi Gardner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 33
Elizabeth Otto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 33
Diane Moug Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 33

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 25 2017)

Diane Moug Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 33
Illi Gardner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 33
Elizabeth Otto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 33

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 24 2017)

Diane Moug Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 35
Illi Gardner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 35
Elizabeth Otto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 35

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 18 2017)

Travis Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Brian Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Richard Reinhardt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Ron Fallon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

Marty Cunningham Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 39
Sara Enders Women Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 31
Elizabeth Otto Women Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 31
Diane Moug Women Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 31
Amy Cameron Women Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 31
Marty Cunningham Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 58
Alex Velez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 58

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Elizabeth Otto Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 39
Sara Enders Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 39
Diane Moug Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 39
Amy Cameron Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 39
Aaron Marchand Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 58
Scott Kingston Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 58
Aaron Marchand Men Cat 3 30 / 40
Scott Kingston Men Cat 3 38 / 40
Amy Cameron Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 55
Alex Velez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 55
Elizabeth Otto Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 55
Marty Cunningham Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 55

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

Melanie *wong Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 21
Illi Gardner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 21
Sara Bird Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 21
Elizabeth Otto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 21
Sara Enders Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 21
Travis Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 77
Rich Hufford Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 77
Brian Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 77
Ted Toribio Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 73 / 77
Jeff Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 71
Alex Velez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 71
Mark Fiori Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 71

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

Rich Hufford Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 6 / 29
Jeff Dillon Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 29 / 29
Illi Gardner Women Pro-123 14 / 44
Melanie *wong Women Pro-123 17 / 44
Amy Cameron Women Pro-123 35 / 44
Elizabeth Otto Women Pro-123 36 / 44

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

Rich Hufford Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 5 / 29
Jeff Dillon Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 29 / 29
Illi Gardner Women Pro-123 14 / 45
Melanie *wong Women Pro-123 17 / 45
Elizabeth Otto Women Pro-123 29 / 45
Amy Cameron Women Pro-123 34 / 45

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

Jeff Dillon Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 12 / 30
Rich Hufford Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 16 / 30
Melanie *wong Women Pro-123 19 / 44
Amy Cameron Women Pro-123 27 / 44
Illi Gardner Women Pro-123 31 / 44
Elizabeth Otto Women Pro-123 34 / 44

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

Rich Hufford Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 11 / 31
Jeff Dillon Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 30 / 31
Illi Gardner Women Pro-123 9 / 45
Melanie *wong Women Pro-123 21 / 45
Amy Cameron Women Pro-123 35 / 45
Elizabeth Otto Women Pro-123 37 / 45

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 24 2017)

Rich Hufford Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 14 / 32
Jeff Dillon Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 32 / 32
Illi Gardner Women Pro-123 7 / 48
Melanie *wong Women Pro-123 21 / 48
Amy Cameron Women Pro-123 22 / 48
Elizabeth Otto Women Pro-123 26 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Aliya Traficante Women Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Aliya Traficante Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 45

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2017)

Richard Reinhardt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25
Todd Dambly Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25
Travis Lee Men Cat 3 2 / 32

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Aliya Traficante Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Aliya Traficante Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 51

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 4 2017)

Danny Mossman Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 4 / 38
Scott Gelbke Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 22 / 38
Alex Velez Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 26 / 38
Alex Velez Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 24 / 39
Scott Gelbke Men Open Cat 4 23 / 30
Elizabeth Otto Women Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 15
Illi Gardner Women Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 15
Sara Enders Women Open Cat1/2/3 11 / 15
Danny Mossman Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 20 / 36

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Diane Moug Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Melanie *wong Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2016)

Melanie *wong Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Melanie *wong Women PRO/1/2/3 15 / 31

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Sara Enders Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 67
Sara Bird Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 67
Amy Cameron Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 67
Illi Gardner Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 67
Melanie *wong Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 67

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Amy Cameron Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 79
Sara Enders Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 79
Sara Bird Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 79
Illi Gardner Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 79
Melanie *wong Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 79
Diane Moug Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 79
Aliya Traficante Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 79

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Amy Cameron Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 79
Diane Moug Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 79
Sara Bird Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 79
Sara Enders Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 79
Melanie *wong Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 79
Illi Gardner Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 79
Aliya Traficante Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 79

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Sara Enders Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 84
Illi Gardner Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 84
Melanie *wong Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 84
Sara Bird Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 84
Diane Moug Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 84
Amy Cameron Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 84
Aliya Traficante Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2016)

Diane Moug Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 84
Melanie *wong Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 84
Sara Enders Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 84
Amy Cameron Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 84
Aliya Traficante Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 84
Sara Bird Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 84
Illi Gardner Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2016)

Diane Moug Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 85
Amy Cameron Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 85
Sara Enders Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 85
Sara Bird Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 85
Illi Gardner Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 85
Aliya Traficante Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 85
Melanie *wong Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 85

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2016)

Aliya Traficante Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 27

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 3 2016)

Aliya Traficante Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5

Mount Diablo Hill Climb Time Trial (Jun 25 2016)

Sara Bird Women Cat 1/2 3 / 4

56th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2016)

Aliya Traficante Women Cat 1/2 12 / 17

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Judith Wexler Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 58
Melanie *wong Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 58

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Melanie *wong Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 64
Judith Wexler Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 64

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Melanie *wong Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 64
Judith Wexler Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 64

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2016)

Aliya Traficante Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome District Criterium (Jun 10 2016)

Melanie *wong Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 65

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Diane Moug Women Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 15

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

Melanie *wong Women Cat P/1/2 3 / 13
Judith Wexler Women Cat P/1/2 7 / 13

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Diane Moug Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 21
Sara Bird Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 21
Melanie *wong Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 21
Judith Wexler Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 21

San Dimas Stage Race (Apr 3 2016)

Melanie *wong Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 53
Sara Bird Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 53
Judith Wexler Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 53

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

Judith Wexler Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 54
Melanie *wong Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 54
Sara Bird Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 54

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Sara Bird Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 77
Melanie *wong Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 77
Judith Wexler Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 77

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Melanie *wong Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 81
Sara Bird Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 81
Judith Wexler Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 64 / 81

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Melanie *wong Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 81
Sara Bird Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 81
Judith Wexler Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 64 / 81

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Aliya Traficante Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 12
Judith Wexler Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 12

Tour de Murrieta (Mar 13 2016)

Judith Wexler Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Judith Wexler Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 66

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Judith Wexler Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 61

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 6 2016)

Diane Moug Women Pro-12 1 / 5

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 6 2016)

Diane Moug Women Pro-12 1 / 5

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 5 2016)

Diane Moug Women Pro-12 2 / 7

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 5 2016)

Diane Moug Women Pro-12 1 / 7

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

Diane Moug Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 29
Melanie *wong Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 29
Claire Morgan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 29
Judith Wexler Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 29
Sara Bird Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 29

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Aliya Traficante Women Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 52

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Aliya Traficante Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 52

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 13 2016)

Judith Wexler Women Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 22
Melanie *wong Women Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 22
Sara Bird Women Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 22

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Aliya Traficante Women Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 54

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Aliya Traficante Women Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 54

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 7 2016)

Judith Wexler Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 30 2016)

Danielle Haulman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Judith Wexler Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 30 2015)

Diane Moug Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20

Winters Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Diane Moug Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 25 2015)

Judith Wexler Women PRO/1/2/3 6 / 33

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2015)

Danielle Haulman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 28

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 23 2015)

Heather Lipana Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Diane Moug Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Susannah Breen Women Cat P/1/2 9 / 13

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Susannah Breen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 11

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Judith Wexler Women Pro/Cat1/2/3 23 / 63
Diane Moug Women Pro/Cat1/2/3 44 / 63

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Judith Wexler Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 85
Diane Moug Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 85
Danielle Haulman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 75 / 85

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Diane Moug Women Pro/Cat1/2/3 15 / 99
Danielle Haulman Women Pro/Cat1/2/3 32 / 99
Judith Wexler Women Pro/Cat1/2/3 75 / 99

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Diane Moug Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 13
Judith Wexler Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 13

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Diane Moug Women Pro-12 2 / 15
Judith Wexler Women Pro-12 12 / 15

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Diane Moug Women Pro-12 5 / 17
Danielle Haulman Women Pro-12 9 / 17
Judith Wexler Women Pro-12 15 / 17

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Judith Wexler Women Pro-12 4 / 18
Diane Moug Women Pro-12 7 / 18
Danielle Haulman Women Pro-12 18 / 18

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Diane Moug Women Pro-123 11 / 43
Danielle Haulman Women Pro-123 24 / 43
Judith Wexler Women Pro-123 28 / 43

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Judith Wexler Women Pro-123 14 / 47
Diane Moug Women Pro-123 21 / 47
Danielle Haulman Women Pro-123 34 / 47
Cara Fitchett Women Pro-123 44 / 47

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Diane Moug Women Pro-123 10 / 48
Cara Fitchett Women Pro-123 27 / 48
Danielle Haulman Women Pro-123 29 / 48
Judith Wexler Women Pro-123 37 / 48

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Diane Moug Women Pro-123 14 / 51
Judith Wexler Women Pro-123 17 / 51
Danielle Haulman Women Pro-123 24 / 51
Cara Fitchett Women Pro-123 46 / 51

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Judith Wexler Women Pro-123 6 / 55
Diane Moug Women Pro-123 40 / 55
Danielle Haulman Women Pro-123 41 / 55
Cara Fitchett Women Pro-123 45 / 55

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Cara Fitchett Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 20
Diane Moug Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 20
Susannah Breen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 20