Log In

Team Overview: Soundpony Triad Bank

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Grunnlovsdagen Kriterium (May 6 2018)

Jamie Teeter Men SENIOR CAT4 3 / 25
Seth Lasley Men SENIOR CAT4 22 / 25

Bixby Bicycles Individual Spring Time Trial (Apr 22 2018)

Kris Kahl Men Master 50 - 54 Open 2 / 2
Rodney Mitchell Men Merckx Cat 4 3 / 6
Dillon Hargrave Men Merckx Cat 4 6 / 6

Osage Grand Prix (Apr 17 2018)

Seth Lasley Men Senior Cat 3/4/5 30 / 33

Matrix Challenge Day 2 (Apr 15 2018)

Evan Coles Men Junior 10-14 4 / 6

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 15 2018)

Ryan Dupree Men Elite 1-2 73 / 80

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2018)

Ryan Dupree Men Elite 1-2 30 / 99

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 14 2018)

John Bean Men 3-4 15 / 34

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2018)

Ryan Dupree Men Elite 1-2 41 / 104

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2018)

Ryan Dupree Men Elite 1-2 61 / 118

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Apr 8 2018)

Jamie Teeter Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 41
John Bean Men Cat 3 9 / 29

#FULLGAS Crit (Mar 24 2018)

Austin Edgar Men SENIOR CATEGORY 3 15 / 31
John Bean Men SENIOR CATEGORY 3 18 / 31
Grant Najera Men SENIOR CAT 1/2 16 / 31
Ryan Dupree Men SENIOR CAT 1/2 18 / 31

La Primavera Lago Vista - Sunday (Mar 4 2018)

David Ekvall Men Cat 4/5 5 / 44

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 18 2018)

Jacob Lasley Men P12 5 / 33
Seth Lasley Men Cat 4 26 / 34

Bixby Bicycles Oklahoma State Time Trial (Sep 17 2017)

Evan Coles Men Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 7
Kris Kahl Men Merckx Cat 5 12 / 23

Texas Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 16 2017)

David Ekvall Men Cat 4 12 / 66

Hell On the Border Criterium - AR State Crit (Sep 10 2017)

Kyle Kusik Men Cat 4 3 / 33
Evan Coles Men Junior 09-14 Open 3 / 9

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Evan Coles Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 3 / 7

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Evan Coles Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 3 / 9

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Evan Coles Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 3 / 7

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Evan Coles Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 3 / 5

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 27 2017)

Ryan Dupree Men Pro-Cat 12 23 / 44

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Race Road (Aug 26 2017)

Ryan Dupree Men Pro-Cat 12 31 / 77

Tour de Trykes Twilight Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Ryan Dupree Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32
Robert Lemaster Cat 1/2/3 26 / 32
Kyle Kusik M Cat 4 1 / 21
Jamie Teeter M Cat 4 6 / 21
Kristopher Clark M Cat 4 7 / 21

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

John Brestovansky Masters Men 1/2/3 19 / 52

Ohio State Masters & Juniors Championship Road Race (Jul 23 2017)

Blair Lyons Men Master 35-39 35+ 5 / 8

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

John Brestovansky Masters Men 1/2/3 29 / 38

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 9 2017)

Jamie Teeter Men Cat 4 14 / 24

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2017)

Chad Sprague Men Cat 4 9 / 32
Jamie Teeter Men Cat 4 13 / 32

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2017)

Bryce Fulton Men CAT 3 2 / 28
Jamie Teeter Men CAT 4/5 19 / 44

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Ryan Dupree Men Cat 1 74 / 84

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Ryan Dupree Men Cat 1 79 / 111

Tour of Kansas City - GC (Jun 25 2017)

Bryce Fulton Men Cat 3 1 / 53

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 25 2017)

Bryce Fulton Men Cat 3 1 / 53

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Evan Coles Men Juniors 9-12 Open 2 / 18

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Evan Coles Juniors 9-12 Open 4 / 12

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Evan Coles Juniors 9-12 Open 3 / 13

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Evan Coles Juniors 9-12 Open 3 / 13

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Evan Coles Juniors 9-12 Open 5 / 13

Bixby Bicycles Oklahoma State Road Race (Jun 18 2017)

Jamie Teeter Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 26
Chris Drummond Men Master 30-39 Open 2 / 12
Ryan Dupree Men Master 30-39 Open 6 / 12
Matthew Shipman Men Master 30-39 Open 7 / 12
Robert Lemaster Men Master 30-39 Open 10 / 12
Cailean Carlberg Men Master 30-39 Open 11 / 12

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Grant Najera Men Cat 1/2 27 / 130
Matthew Shipman Men Cat 1/2 78 / 130
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat 1/2 79 / 130
Robert Lemaster Men Cat 1/2 104 / 130
Ryan Dupree Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 97 / 105
Evan Coles Men Junior 9-14 9 / 21
Bryce Fulton Men Cat 3 44 / 101
James Ryan jones Men Cat 3 58 / 101
David Ekvall Men Cat 4 17 / 81
Jamie Teeter Men Cat 4 27 / 81

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Grant Najera Men Cat 1/2 32 / 133
Matthew Shipman Men Cat 1/2 108 / 133
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat 1/2 109 / 133
Robert Lemaster Men Cat 1/2 123 / 133
Ryan Dupree Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 78 / 118
Jacob Lasley Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 102 / 118
John Brestovansky Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 71 / 87
Evan Coles Junior 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 17 / 29
Bryce Fulton Men Cat 3 6 / 103
James Ryan jones Men Cat 3 84 / 103
David George Men 9-34 Cat 5 34 / 36
Jamie Teeter Men Cat 4 19 / 89
David Ekvall Men Cat 4 25 / 89
Chad Sprague Men Cat 4 33 / 89

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2017)

Jacob Lasley Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 102 / 153
Ryan Dupree Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 110 / 153
Bryce Fulton Men Cat 3 33 / 93
James Ryan jones Men Cat 3 68 / 93
Grant Najera Men Cat 1/2 28 / 129
Bryan Duvall Men Cat 1/2 40 / 129
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat 1/2 46 / 129
Robert Lemaster Men Cat 1/2 97 / 129
Matthew Shipman Men Cat 1/2 106 / 129

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

John Brestovansky Men 45-49 Masters Cat 123 65 / 66

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 4 2017)

Bryce Fulton Men Cat 3 2 / 52
Austin Edgar Men Cat 3 10 / 52
James Ryan jones Men Cat 3 48 / 52
Jacob Lasley Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 36
Tom Chitwood Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 36
Seth Lasley Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 8 / 15
Evan Coles Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 11 / 15
Robert Lemaster Men Cat 2 29 / 37
Matthew Shipman Men Cat 2 34 / 37
Teeter Jamie Men Cat 4 12 / 37
Ryan Dupree Men Cat Pro/1 48 / 70

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Tom Chitwood Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36
Seth Lasley Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 9 / 13
Evan Coles Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 12 / 13
Austin Edgar Men Cat 3 2 / 48
Bryce Fulton Men Cat 3 22 / 48
James Ryan jones Men Cat 3 27 / 48
Grant Najera Men Cat 2 27 / 42
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat 2 38 / 42
Jamie Teeter Men Cat 4 12 / 37

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2017)

Bryce Fulton Men Cat 3 5 / 55
Austin Edgar Men Cat 3 53 / 55
Grant Najera Men Cat 2 8 / 40
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat 2 14 / 40
Robert Lemaster Men Cat 2 33 / 40
Jacob Lasley Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 74
Ryan Dupree Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 74

Palmer Sand Springs Criterium - OK State age-graded Championship (May 21 2017)

Ryan Drummond Men 9-14 3 / 15
Seth Lasley Men 9-14 4 / 15
Evan Coles Men 9-14 6 / 15
Jackson Whorton Men 9-14 8 / 15
Cailean Carlberg Men P/1/2 10 / 37
Ryan Dupree Men P/1/2 13 / 37
Chris Drummond Men P/1/2 20 / 37
Grant Najera Men P/1/2 22 / 37
Matthew Shipman Men P/1/2 28 / 37
Robert Lemaster Men P/1/2 30 / 37
Livia-nina Gosnell Women 30-39 6 / 8
Tom Chitwood Men 60+ 1 / 4
John Brestovansky Men 40-49 3 / 26
Jacob Lasley Men 40-49 5 / 26
Chad Sprague Men Cat 4/5 3 / 55
Jamie Teeter Men Cat 4/5 10 / 55
Bill Hyman Men Cat 4/5 48 / 55
Brian Bolton Men Cat 4/5 49 / 55
Chris Drummond Men 30-39 1 / 34
Ryan Dupree Men 30-39 5 / 34
John Brestovansky Men 30-39 8 / 34
Grant Najera Men 30-39 10 / 34
Jacob Lasley Men 30-39 13 / 34
Bryce Fulton Men 30-39 17 / 34
Matthew Shipman Men 30-39 20 / 34
Cailean Carlberg Men 30-39 23 / 34
Jamie Teeter Men 30-39 27 / 34
Robert Lemaster Men 30-39 32 / 34
James Ryan jones Men 30-39 33 / 34
Brian Bolton Men Cat 5 17 / 35
Will Eagleton Men Cat 5 22 / 35
Deke Canada Men Cat 5 27 / 35
Bryce Fulton Men Cat 3/4 1 / 43
James Ryan jones Men Cat 3/4 22 / 43
Austin Edgar Men Cat 3/4 42 / 43

San Marvelous Race Series (May 13 2017)

David Ekvall Men Cat 4/5 9 / 34

Grunnlovsdagen Kriterium (May 7 2017)

Ryan Dupree Men Senior cat 123 2 / 24
Austin Edgar Men Senior cat 123 8 / 24
Robert Lemaster Men Senior cat 123 13 / 24
Matthew Shipman Men Senior cat 123 14 / 24
Cailean Carlberg Men Senior cat 123 15 / 24
Jamie Teeter Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 21
John Brestovansky Men Master 40+ Cat 1-2345 5 / 15

Anthem Brewing Classic - OK State Category Based Road Race (May 6 2017)

Brian Bolton Men Cat 5 14 / 59
Cassidy Begnoche Men Cat 5 21 / 59
Jamie Teeter Men Cat 4 9 / 37
John Brestovansky Men 40+ Masters 23 / 23
Ryan Dupree Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 26
Cailean Carlberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 26
Robert Lemaster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 26
Bryce Fulton Men Cat 3 21 / 29

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Dillon Hargrave Men Senior Open Cat 4 36 / 46
Ryan Dupree Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 6 / 34
Cailean Carlberg Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 36 / 34

San Marvelous Race Series (Apr 15 2017)

David Ekvall Men Cat 4/5 16 / 39

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 2 2017)

Ryan Dupree Men Cat 1/2 59 / 80

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 2 2017)

Ryan Dupree Men Cat 1/2 70 / 89

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 1 2017)

Ryan Dupree Men Cat 1/2 67 / 123
Charles Parmain Men Cat 1/2 74 / 123
Grant Najera Men Cat 1/2 86 / 123
Robert Lemaster Men Cat 1/2 118 / 123

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 31 2017)

Charles Parmain Men Cat 1/2 51 / 128
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 1/2 69 / 128
Grant Najera Men Cat 1/2 72 / 128
Robert Lemaster Men Cat 1/2 106 / 128

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 30 2017)

Ryan Dupree Elite Men 1-2 16 / 134
Charles Parmain Elite Men 1-2 92 / 134
Robert Lemaster Elite Men 1-2 101 / 134
Grant Najera Elite Men 1-2 106 / 134

#FULLGAS Omnium - Road Race (Mar 26 2017)

Ryan Dupree Men P 1/2 18 / 44
Robert Lemaster Men P 1/2 25 / 44
Grant Najera Men P 1/2 28 / 44
Cailean Carlberg Men P 1/2 42 / 44
Bryce Fulton Men M 3 13 / 35
Austin Edgar Men M 3 25 / 35
James Ryan jones Men M 3 34 / 35
John Brestovansky Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4 / 23
Tom Chitwood Men 40+ Masters 40+ 9 / 23
Charles Parmain Men 40+ Masters 40+ 16 / 23

#FULLGAS Omnium - Crit (Mar 25 2017)

Robert Lemaster Men P 1/2 25 / 51
Grant Najera Men P 1/2 30 / 51
Charles Parmain Men P 1/2 32 / 51
Cailean Carlberg Men P 1/2 37 / 51
John Brestovansky Men P 1/2 45 / 51
Ryan Dupree Men P 1/2 46 / 51
Donald Morgan Men 40+ M 4/5 40+ 21 / 36
Jamie Teeter Men 19-39 M 4/5 u39 6 / 34
Bryce Fulton Men M 3 6 / 32
Austin Edgar Men M 3 27 / 32
Seth Lasley Men 9-18 Junior 3 / 7
Evan Coles Men 9-18 Junior 5 / 7

Rouge Roubaix XIX (Mar 12 2017)

Charles Parmain Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 28
Ryan Dupree Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 53

La Primavera Lago Vista - Sunday (Mar 5 2017)

David Ekvall Men Cat 4/5 5 / 28

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 26 2017)

Charles Parmain Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 63
Ryan Dupree Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 63
Robert Lemaster Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 63
Grant Najera Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 63

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 4 2017)

Dillon Hargrave Men Cat 4/5 37 / 72

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 24 2016)

David Ekvall Men Cat 4 15 / 55

Hell On the Border Arkansas State Criterium Championship (Sep 11 2016)

Evan Coles Men Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 2
Charles Parmain Men Master 45-49 Open 1 / 10

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Erin Elliott Men Cat 2/3 43 / 82

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Erin Elliott Men Cat 2/3 77 / 84

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Erin Elliott Men Cat 2/3 56 / 80

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday (Aug 28 2016)

Jamie Teeter Men Cat 4/5 19 / 34

Hotter n Hell Hundred Saturday Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Erin Elliott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 80
Les Akins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 80
Jamie Teeter Men A Cat 4/5 2 / 28

Tour de Tryke Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Austin Edgar Men M Cat 4 1 / 31
Daniel Brown Men M Cat 4 15 / 31
Phillip Wilson Men M Mst 40+ 6 / 23
Erin Elliott Men M Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Matthew Shipman Men M Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
Ryan Dupree Men M Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
Tom Chitwood Men M Cat 3 21 / 32
Robert Stuart iii Men M Cat 5 16 / 24

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

John Bean Men Open Cat 3/4 23 / 27

Truman Cup Omnium - Crit (Jul 24 2016)

Erin Elliott Men Cat 1/2 2 / 18
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 1/2 6 / 18

Truman Cup Omnium - RR (Jul 23 2016)

Ryan Dupree Men Cat 1/2 5 / 15
Erin Elliott Men Cat 1/2 8 / 15

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

John Brestovansky Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 37

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

John Brestovansky Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 32
John Brestovansky Men Cat 2/3 10 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

John Brestovansky Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 28

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jul 17 2016)

Evan Coles Men Junior 9-14 5 / 14
Erin Elliott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 33

Tour of Lawrence - Saturday (Jul 16 2016)

Evan Coles Men Junior 9-14 3 / 7
Erin Elliott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 35

Bixby Bicycles - Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (Jul 10 2016)

Ryan Dupree Men Senior Cat 12 3 / 11
Grant Najera Men Senior Cat 12 7 / 11
Charles Parmain Men Senior Cat 12 10 / 11
Cailean Carlberg Men Senior Cat 12 11 / 11
Evan Coles Men Junior 8-14 all 1 / 1
Dillon Hargrave Men Senior Cat 5 43 / 48
Gabrielle Vonrumpf Women Senior Cat 12 2 / 3
Matthew Shipman Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 32
James Ryan jones Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 32
John Brestovansky Men Master 40-49 all 3 / 16
Alan Good Men Master 40-49 all 4 / 16
Phillip Wilson Men Master 40-49 all 15 / 16
Craig Alpers Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 37
Donald Morgan Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 37
Susan Young Women Master 40+ all 3 / 12

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Ben Watkins Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 61 / 120

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Ben Watkins Men Junior 17-18 53 / 130

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Ben Watkins Men Junior 17-18 40 / 86

TRIAD BANK SPEEDWHEEL CRITERIUM (Jun 22 2016)

Gabrielle Vonrumpf Women Open 2 / 10
John Brestovansky Men Master 40+ 1 / 11
Bryan Duvall Men Master 40+ 2 / 11
Charles Parmain Men Master 40+ 5 / 11
Livia-nina Gosnell Women cat 4 8 / 9
Jacob Lasley Men 1-23 1 / 27
Gene Daniel Men 1-23 15 / 27
Cailean Carlberg Men 1-23 17 / 27
Bryan Duvall Men 1-23 19 / 27
Ben Watkins Men 1-23 23 / 27
Matthew Shipman Men 1-23 25 / 27
James Ryan jones Men 1-23 26 / 27
John Brestovansky Men 1-23 27 / 27
Robert Stuart iii Men 4-5 9 / 31
Chad Sprague Men 4-5 11 / 31
Donald Morgan Men 4-5 16 / 31
Daniel Brown Men 4-5 18 / 31

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Steve Jennings Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 24 / 51
Grant Najera Men Open 32 / 105
Ryan Dupree Men Open 42 / 105
Erin Elliott Men Open 93 / 105
Susan Young Women Cat 4 24 / 37
Camilo Arellano Men 35+ Cat 5 23 / 36
Dillon Hargrave Men under 35 Cat 5 23 / 30
Justin Hull Men under 35 Cat 5 28 / 30
James Ryan jones Men Cat 3 72 / 85
Matthew Shipman Men Cat 3 74 / 85
David Ekvall Men Cat 4 20 / 82
Jamie Teeter Men Cat 4 35 / 82
Phillip Wilson Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 25 / 50

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Steve Jennings Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 30 / 64
Will Jones Men 35+ Cat 5 15 / 45
Camilo Arellano Men 35+ Cat 5 31 / 45
Dillon Hargrave Men under 35 Cat 5 16 / 23
Grant Najera Men Cat1/2 37 / 85
Erin Elliott Men Cat1/2 46 / 85
Ryan Dupree Men Cat1/2 55 / 85
James Ryan jones Men Cat 3 39 / 85
Matthew Shipman Men Cat 3 57 / 85
David Ekvall Men Cat 4 13 / 87
Jamie Teeter Men Cat 4 43 / 87
Phillip Wilson Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 35 / 65
John Brestovansky Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 64 / 65

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Steve Jennings Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 30 / 64
Will Jones Men 35+ Cat 5 15 / 45
Camilo Arellano Men 35+ Cat 5 31 / 45
Dillon Hargrave Men under 35 Cat 5 16 / 23
Grant Najera Men Cat1/2 37 / 85
Erin Elliott Men Cat1/2 46 / 85
Ryan Dupree Men Cat1/2 55 / 85
James Ryan jones Men Cat 3 39 / 85
Matthew Shipman Men Cat 3 57 / 85
David Ekvall Men Cat 4 13 / 87
Jamie Teeter Men Cat 4 43 / 87
Phillip Wilson Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 35 / 65
John Brestovansky Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 64 / 65

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome District Criterium (Jun 10 2016)

James Ryan jones Men Cat 3 56 / 103
Steve Jennings Men Cat 3 74 / 103
Matthew Shipman Men Cat 3 82 / 103
Grant Najera Men Cat1/2 46 / 123
Erin Elliott Men Cat1/2 57 / 123
Ryan Dupree Men Cat1/2 94 / 123
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat1/2 120 / 123

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2016)

Bryan Duvall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36
Phillip Wilson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 36
Tom Chitwood Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36
Evan Coles Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 2 15 / 52
Grant Najera Men Cat 2 29 / 52
Ben Watkins Men Cat 2 30 / 52
Robert Lemaster Men Cat 2 43 / 52
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat 2 46 / 52
Erin Elliott Men Cat 2 47 / 52
Gene Daniel Men Cat 2 51 / 52
Austin Edgar Men Cat 4 35 / 51
Jacob Lasley Men Cat Pro/1 25 / 57
Kimberly Pettit Women Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 28

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2016)

Cailean Carlberg Men Cat 2 14 / 65
Erin Elliott Men Cat 2 18 / 65
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 2 26 / 65
Grant Najera Men Cat 2 33 / 65
Charles Parmain Men Cat 2 34 / 65
Phillip Wilson Men Cat 2 44 / 65
Ben Watkins Men Cat 2 46 / 65
Gene Daniel Men Cat 2 56 / 65
Robert Lemaster Men Cat 2 57 / 65
Jacob Lasley Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 4 / 62
Bryan Duvall Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 53 / 62
James Ryan jones Men Cat 3 40 / 66
Matthew Shipman Men Cat 3 66 / 66
Kimberly Pettit Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 35

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Friday (Jun 3 2016)

Cailean Carlberg Men Cat 2 14 / 65
Erin Elliott Men Cat 2 18 / 65
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 2 26 / 65
Grant Najera Men Cat 2 33 / 65
Charles Parmain Men Cat 2 34 / 65
Phillip Wilson Men Cat 2 44 / 65
Ben Watkins Men Cat 2 46 / 65
Gene Daniel Men Cat 2 56 / 65
Robert Lemaster Men Cat 2 57 / 65
Jacob Lasley Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 4 / 62
Bryan Duvall Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 53 / 62
James Ryan jones Men Cat 3 40 / 66
Matthew Shipman Men Cat 3 66 / 66
Kimberly Pettit Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 35

Salt City Criterium - Sunday (May 29 2016)

Cailean Carlberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Ryan Dupree Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Robert Lemaster Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Ben Watkins Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Matthew Shipman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Matthew Shipman Men Cat 3/4 1 / 18

38th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 29 2016)

Erin Elliott Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 69

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Erin Elliott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 78

Salt City Criterium - Saturday (May 28 2016)

Cailean Carlberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Ryan Dupree Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Grant Najera Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Michael Sokol Men Cat 3/4 14 / 19

Crit Theory 528 at Collin College (May 28 2016)

Jamie Teeter Men Cat 4/5 29 / 53
Kimberly Pettit Women P/1/2/3/4 4 / 12
Jamie Teeter Men Cat 3/4 20 / 41

Burlington Road Race (May 27 2016)

Erin Elliott Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 48

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Kimberly Pettit Women Master 50-54 1 / 21

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Kimberly Pettit Women Master 50-54 2 / 24
Alan Good Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 66 / 133
Steve Jennings Men Master 60-64 10 / 55

Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium- OK State age-based championship (May 15 2016)

Evan Coles Men 9-14 7 / 7
Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1/2 2 / 38
Ben Watkins Men Cat 1/2 16 / 38
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat 1/2 18 / 38
Grant Najera Men Cat 1/2 20 / 38
Robert Lemaster Men Cat 1/2 27 / 38
Charles Parmain Men Cat 1/2 29 / 38
Gene Daniel Men Cat 1/2 37 / 38
Bryan Duvall Men Cat 1/2 38 / 38
Livia-nina Gosnell Women 30-39 8 / 8
Tom Chitwood Men 60+ 1 / 6
Steve Jennings Men 60+ 3 / 6
Ben Watkins Men U23 1 / 4
Bryan Duvall Men 40-49 1 / 31
Alan Good Men 40-49 9 / 31
Charles Parmain Men 40-49 14 / 31
Phillip Wilson Men 40-49 27 / 31
John Brestovansky Men 40-49 28 / 31
Jamie Teeter Men Cat 4/5 21 / 60
Robert Stuart iii Men Cat 4/5 42 / 60
Daniel Brown Men Cat 4/5 50 / 60
Austin Edgar Men Cat 4/5 57 / 60
Jacob Lasley Men 30-39 1 / 40
Grant Najera Men 30-39 6 / 40
Matthew Shipman Men 30-39 9 / 40
Gene Daniel Men 30-39 10 / 40
James Ryan jones Men 30-39 20 / 40
Robert Lemaster Men 30-39 21 / 40
Jamie Teeter Men 30-39 32 / 40
Cailean Carlberg Men 30-39 33 / 40
Erin Elliott Men 30-39 35 / 40
Gabrielle Vonrumpf Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Phillip Wilson Men 50-59 2 / 18
Alan Good Men 50-59 11 / 18
Susan Young Women 40+ 6 / 6
Robert Stuart iii Men Cat 5 25 / 37
James Ryan jones Men Cat 3/4 1 / 55
Matthew Shipman Men Cat 3/4 3 / 55
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 3/4 22 / 55
Michael Sokol Men Cat 3/4 45 / 55

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 4 (Apr 24 2016)

Robert Lemaster Men Cat 1/2 104 / 106

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 3 (Apr 23 2016)

Ryan Dupree Men Cat 1/2 32 / 125
Erin Elliott Men Cat 1/2 49 / 125
Charles Parmain Men Cat 1/2 75 / 125
Robert Lemaster Men Cat 1/2 122 / 125

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 2 (Apr 22 2016)

Erin Elliott Men Cat 1/2 31 / 125
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 1/2 38 / 125
Charles Parmain Men Cat 1/2 60 / 125
Robert Lemaster Men Cat 1/2 94 / 125

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 1 (Apr 21 2016)

Ryan Dupree Men Cat 1/2 48 / 120
Charles Parmain Men Cat 1/2 87 / 120
Robert Lemaster Men Cat 1/2 98 / 120
Erin Elliott Men Cat 1/2 110 / 120

Matrix Challenge (Apr 16 2016)

Kimberly Pettit Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 17

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

John Brestovansky Men Master 40+ 54 / 65
Matthew Shipman Men Open Cat 3 34 / 60
James Ryan jones Men Open Cat 3 60 / 60
Ryan Dupree Men Open Cat1/2 4 / 37
Erin Elliott Men Open Cat1/2 18 / 37
Grant Najera Men Open Cat1/2 22 / 37
Cailean Carlberg Men Open Cat1/2 29 / 37
Gene Daniel Men Open Cat1/2 30 / 37
Jamie Teeter Men Open Cat 4 62 / 62

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Ben Watkins Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 64 / 66

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Ben Watkins Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 83

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Ben Watkins Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 83

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 13 2016)

Ben Watkins Men Cat 3 13 / 61

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Ben Watkins Men Cat 3 17 / 52

Rouge Roubaix XVIII (Mar 13 2016)

Ryan Dupree Men P/1/2 32 / 64
Erin Elliott Men P/1/2 36 / 64

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Daniel Brown Men Cat 4/5 59 / 40

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Ben Watkins Men Cat 3 4 / 59

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 12 2016)

Ben Watkins Men Cat 3 4 / 58

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

Ben Watkins Men Juniors 17-18 23 / 44

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

Ben Watkins Men Junior 17-18 5 / 44

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Ben Watkins Men Junior 17-18 24 / 47

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Ben Watkins Men Junior 17-18 30 / 47

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Erin Elliott Men Cat 2 16 / 73
Kimberly Pettit Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31
Ben Watkins Men Cat 3 39 / 86

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Feb 27 2016)

Ben Watkins Men Cat 3 14 / 62
Erin Elliott Men Cat 2 15 / 65
Kimberly Pettit Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 7 2016)

Erin Elliott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 48
Ryan Dupree Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 48
John Brestovansky Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 43
Donald Morgan Men Cat 4/5 65 / 67
Kimberly Pettit Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 11

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 6 2016)

Erin Elliott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 64
Ryan Dupree Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 64
Alan Good Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 64
John Brestovansky Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 43
Kimberly Pettit Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Kimberly Pettit Women Master 45-49 3 / 12

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

Kimberly Pettit Women Master 45-49 3 / 13
Steve Jennings Men Master 55-59 22 / 49

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Brandon Roberts Men Cat 4/5 4 / 68

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Bryan Duvall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 82
Brandon Roberts Men Cat 3/4 43 / 90

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Bryan Duvall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 90
Chad Coccaro Men Cat 2/3 36 / 98
Brandon Roberts Men Cat 3/4 47 / 98

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Bryan Duvall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 65 / 89
Chad Coccaro Men Cat 2/3 76 / 109
Brandon Roberts Men Cat 3/4 75 / 86

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Omnium (Aug 30 2015)

Bryan Duvall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 33

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 30 2015)

Bryan Duvall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 59

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Bryan Duvall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 86
Erin Elliott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 86
John Collis Men Cat4/5 B 50 / 59

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 28 2015)

Bryan Duvall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 97

Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 22 2015)

Brandon Roberts Men Master 40+ 13 / 28
Tom Chitwood Men Master 40+ 27 / 28
Ben Watkins Men Cat 3/4 7 / 45
Brandon Roberts Men Cat 3/4 15 / 45
Kimberly Pettit Men Cat 3/4 29 / 45
Bryan Duvall Men P/1/2/3 6 / 40
Erin Elliott Men P/1/2/3 14 / 40
Ben Watkins Men P/1/2/3 21 / 40
Gene Daniel Men P/1/2/3 27 / 40
Ryan Dupree Men P/1/2/3 34 / 40
Tom Chitwood Men P/1/2/3 37 / 40

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

Ben Watkins Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 22
Ryan Dupree Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 22
Erin Elliott Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 22
Grant Najera Men Open Cat1/2/3 16 / 22
Steve Jennings Men Master 40-49 6 / 15

Arkansas State Road Race p/b Healthsouth (Jul 25 2015)

Ryan Dupree Men Cat 1/2 1 / 7

Tour of Nevada - Sunday (Jul 12 2015)

Robert Lemaster Men Pro 1/2/3 24 / 43
Garrett Grow Men Pro 1/2/3 25 / 43
Charles Parmain Men Pro 1/2/3 43 / 43
Mike Mcneal Men 40+ Masters 66 / 19
William Matthews Men Cat 4/5 3 / 21
James Ryan jones Men Cat 3/4 3 / 40
Nicholas Penrod Men Cat 3/4 7 / 40
William Matthews Men Cat 3/4 40 / 40

Tour of Nevada - Saturday (Jul 11 2015)

Mike Mcneal Men 40+ Masters 11 / 29
Tom Chitwood Men 50+ Masters 30 / 12
Nicholas Penrod Men Cat 3/4 1 / 45
William Matthews Men Cat 3/4 24 / 45
Charles Parmain Men Pro 1/2/3 28 / 59
Robert Lemaster Men Pro 1/2/3 30 / 59
Garrett Grow Men Pro 1/2/3 40 / 59
Mike Mcneal Men Pro 1/2/3 44 / 59

La Vuelta d'Acadiana - RR (Jul 5 2015)

Ryan Dupree Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 31

La Vuelta d'Acadiana - Crit (Jul 4 2015)

Ryan Dupree Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 30

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Ben Watkins Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 75 / 115

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jun 28 2015)

Bryan Duvall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 46
Erin Elliott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 46
Cailean Carlberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 46
Bryan Duvall Men Master 40+ Open 2 / 58

Tour of Lawrence - Satyurday (Jun 27 2015)

William Matthews Men Cat 4 9 / 41
Bryan Duvall Men Master 40+ Open 2 / 52
Bryan Duvall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 48
Erin Elliott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 48
Cailean Carlberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 48

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Ben Watkins Men Junior 17-18 37 / 93

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Ben Watkins Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 78 / 121

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Jacob Lasley Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 76
Susan Young Women Cat 4 33 / 33
Jacob Lasley Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 41 / 76
Jacob Lasley Men Cat1/2 12 / 56
Mike Mcneal Men Cat1/2 19 / 56
Grant Najera Men Cat1/2 31 / 56
Ryan Dupree Men Cat1/2 37 / 56
Erin Elliott Men Cat1/2 49 / 56
Ben Watkins Men Cat 3 2 / 64
James Ryan jones Men Cat 3 42 / 64
Nicholas Penrod Men Cat 3 57 / 64
Michael Sokol Men Cat 3 62 / 64
Ben Watkins Men Cat 3 64 / 64
David Ekvall Men Cat 4 27 / 65
Brandon Roberts Men Cat 4 45 / 65
Aaron Hansen Men Cat 4 59 / 65
Charles Parmain Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 21 / 31
Tom Chitwood Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 24 / 31

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Steve Jennings Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 26 / 52
Brandon Roberts Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 31 / 52
Mike Mcneal Men Master 40+ Cat 123 9 / 40
Jennifer Delozier Women Cat 4 34 / 40
Erin Elliott Men Cat 1/2 38 / 89
Grant Najera Men Cat 1/2 57 / 89
Charles Parmain Men Cat 1/2 59 / 89
Robert Lemaster Men Cat 1/2 62 / 89
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 1/2 65 / 89
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat 1/2 89 / 89
James Ryan jones Men Cat 3 4 / 85
Ben Watkins Men Cat 3 30 / 85
Michael Wozniak Men Cat 3 62 / 85
Nicholas Penrod Men Cat 3 68 / 85
Michael Sokol Men Cat 3 75 / 85
Brandon Roberts Men Cat 4 30 / 106
David Ekvall Men Cat 4 37 / 106
Daniel Brown Men Cat 4 84 / 106
Aaron Hansen Men Cat 4 97 / 106

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

James Ryan jones Men Cat 3 2 / 84
Ben Watkins Men Cat 3 16 / 84
Michael Sokol Men Cat 3 42 / 84
Joshua Gifford Men Cat 3 58 / 84
Bryan Duvall Men Cat1/2 2 / 84
Erin Elliott Men Cat1/2 50 / 84
Charles Parmain Men Cat1/2 58 / 84
Ryan Dupree Men Cat1/2 68 / 84
Grant Najera Men Cat1/2 81 / 84

Enid Oklahoma State Criterium Championship (Jun 7 2015)

Thomas Moritz Men Cat 5 4 / 19
Thomas Todd Men Cat 4 16 / 33
Jl Lewis Men Cat 4 21 / 33
Daniel Brown Men Cat 4 32 / 33
Kimberly Pettit Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Mike Mcneal Men Master 40+ 3 / 12
Tom Chitwood Men Master 40+ 9 / 12
Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1/2 2 / 41
Bryan Duvall Men Cat 1/2 4 / 41
Erin Elliott Men Cat 1/2 10 / 41
Robert Lemaster Men Cat 1/2 13 / 41
Garrett Grow Men Cat 1/2 21 / 41
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 1/2 22 / 41
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat 1/2 27 / 41
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 1/2 32 / 41
Grant Najera Men Cat 1/2 38 / 41
Gene Daniel Men Cat 1/2 41 / 41
James Ryan jones Men Cat 3 4 / 33
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 3 17 / 33
Kimberly Pettit Men Cat 3 19 / 33
Michael Sokol Men Cat 3 22 / 33

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (May 31 2015)

Thomas Moritz Men Cat 5 8 / 33
Jamie Teeter Men Cat 5 26 / 33
Donald Morgan Men Cat 5 30 / 33
Thomas Todd Men Cat 4 16 / 37
Jl Lewis Men Cat 4 33 / 37
Leah Gifford Women Cat 3-4 26 / 36
Jacob Lasley Men Pro-Cat 12 6 / 30
Bryan Duvall Men Pro-Cat 12 12 / 30
Garrett Grow Men Pro-Cat 12 24 / 30
Ryan Dupree Men Pro-Cat 12 26 / 30
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 2-3 8 / 45
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat 2-3 9 / 45
Erin Elliott Men Cat 2-3 11 / 45
Gene Daniel Men Cat 2-3 16 / 45
James Ryan jones Men Cat 2-3 31 / 45
Ben Watkins Men Cat 2-3 35 / 45
Robert Lemaster Men Cat 2-3 39 / 45
Charles Parmain Men Cat 2-3 42 / 45
Steve Jennings Men 40+ Master Cat 345 16 / 41
Joshua Gifford Men 40+ Master Cat 345 31 / 41
Bryan Duvall Men 40+ Master Cat 123 1 / 28
Mike Mcneal Men 40+ Master Cat 123 3 / 28
Kimberly Pettit Women Open 5 / 18
Nicholas Penrod Men Cat 3 3 / 47
Ben Watkins Men Cat 3 13 / 47
Steve Jennings Men Cat 3 32 / 47
Joshua Gifford Men Cat 3 36 / 47
James Ryan jones Men Cat 3 40 / 47
Michael Sokol Men Cat 3 43 / 47

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (May 30 2015)

Thomas Moritz Men Cat 5 17 / 37
Jamie Teeter Men Cat 5 24 / 37
Donald Morgan Men Cat 5 36 / 37
Thomas Todd Men Cat 4 25 / 52
William Matthews Men Cat 4 31 / 52
Jl Lewis Men Cat 4 46 / 52
Mike Mcneal Men 40+ Masters Cat 123 5 / 27
Kimberly Pettit Women Open 7 / 24
Charles Parmain Men Cat 2-3 3 / 53
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat 2-3 8 / 53
Erin Elliott Men Cat 2-3 16 / 53
James Ryan jones Men Cat 2-3 18 / 53
Grant Najera Men Cat 2-3 20 / 53
Garrett Grow Men Cat 2-3 22 / 53
Robert Lemaster Men Cat 2-3 32 / 53
Gene Daniel Men Cat 2-3 34 / 53
James Ryan jones Men Cat 3 16 / 56
Nicholas Penrod Men Cat 3 18 / 56
Ben Watkins Men Cat 3 47 / 56

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Friday (May 29 2015)

Kimberly Pettit Women Open 5 / 28
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 2-3 18 / 85
Ben Watkins Men Cat 2-3 24 / 85
James Ryan jones Men Cat 2-3 28 / 85
Grant Najera Men Cat 2-3 34 / 85
Erin Elliott Men Cat 2-3 43 / 85
Charles Parmain Men Cat 2-3 45 / 85
Robert Lemaster Men Cat 2-3 47 / 85
Nicholas Penrod Men Cat 2-3 48 / 85
Gene Daniel Men Cat 2-3 61 / 85
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat 2-3 64 / 85
Michael Sokol Men Cat 2-3 80 / 85
William Matthews Men Cat 4-5 21 / 69
Thomas Todd Men Cat 4-5 40 / 69
Thomas Moritz Men Cat 4-5 54 / 69
Bill Hyman Men Cat 4-5 57 / 69
Jamie Teeter Men Cat 4-5 62 / 69
Chad Sprague Men Cat 4-5 68 / 69
Jacob Lasley Men Pro-12 14 / 47
Bryan Duvall Men Pro-12 22 / 47
Garrett Grow Men Pro-12 28 / 47
Ryan Dupree Men Pro-12 31 / 47

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium Texas Age Based C (May 23 2015)

Erin Elliott Men 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11
Kimberly Pettit Women Master 40+ 1 / 14
Bryan Duvall Men Master 40+ 4 / 49
Charles Parmain Men Master 40+ 15 / 49
Brandon Perkins Men Master 40+ 47 / 49
Ben Watkins Men Junior 15-18 15 / 29
Grant Najera Men 30-34 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 18

Bike the Bricks VI (May 22 2015)

Brandon Perkins Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 43
Kimberly Pettit Women ALL P/1/2/3 17 / 32
Ben Watkins Men ALL Cat 2/3 30 / 40
Bryan Duvall Men MASTERS 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 43
Charles Parmain Men MASTERS 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 43
Brandon Perkins Men MASTERS 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 43

PURE Driveway Series (May 7 2015)

David Ekvall Men Cat 3/4 54 / 78

Rock City Races (May 3 2015)

Thomas Moritz Men Cat 5 7 / 14
Eric Franklin Men Cat 4/5 6 / 40
Thomas Todd Men Cat 4/5 28 / 40
Thomas Moritz Men Cat 4/5 33 / 40
Jl Lewis Men Cat 4/5 37 / 40

Rock City Races (May 2 2015)

Eric Franklin Men Cat 4/5 6 / 27
Thomas Todd Men Cat 4/5 9 / 27
Jl Lewis Men Cat 4/5 20 / 27
Thomas Moritz Men Cat 4/5 24 / 27

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 30 2015)

David Ekvall Men Cat 3/4 72 / 76

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Mike Mcneal Men Master A 28 / 37
Steve Jennings Men Master B 9 / 31

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Mike Mcneal Men Master A 24 / 34
Steve Jennings Men Master B 9 / 30
Ryan Dupree Men 1-2 65 / 89

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Ryan Dupree Men 1-2 74 / 99

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Mike Mcneal Men Master A 10 / 38
Steve Jennings Men Master B 2 / 41
Ryan Dupree Men 1-2 70 / 115

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Mike Mcneal Men Master A 37 / 39
Steve Jennings Men Master B 16 / 43
Ryan Dupree Men 1-2 64 / 123

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 23 2015)

David Ekvall Men Cat 3/4 16 / 72

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2015)

Ryan Dupree Men 1-2 57 / 123

Matrix Challenge - Sunday (Apr 19 2015)

Bryan Duvall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 32
Grant Najera Men Cat 2 23 / 41
Gene Daniel Men Cat 2 38 / 41

Cavern City Classic Day 1 (Apr 18 2015)

Erin Elliott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12

Matrix Challenge - Saturday (Apr 18 2015)

Grant Najera Men Cat 2/3 32 / 66

The Blackland Classic - Sunday (Apr 12 2015)

Erin Elliott Men Cat 2/3 15 / 30

Eucha Classic Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Brandon Perkins Men Cat 5 11 / 37
Thomas Moritz Men Cat 5 31 / 37
Charles Parmain Men Masters 40+ 1 / 30
Tom Chitwood Men Masters 40+ 5 / 30
Mike Mcneal Men Masters 40+ 9 / 30
Kimberly Pettit Men Masters 40+ 12 / 30
Michael Sokol Men Masters 40+ 15 / 30
Robert Lemaster Men Cat 3 3 / 21
Ben Watkins Men Cat 3 8 / 21
Nicholas Penrod Men Cat 3 12 / 21
Steve Jennings Men Cat 3 15 / 21
James Ryan jones Men Cat 3 16 / 21

The Blackland Classic - Saturday (Apr 11 2015)

Erin Elliott Men Cat 2/3 7 / 28

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 9 2015)

David Ekvall Men Cat 3/4 67 / 100

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 2 2015)

David Ekvall Men Cat 3/4 67 / 100

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Mike Mcneal Men Master 40+ 2 / 55
Michael Sokol Men Master 40+ 44 / 55
Nicholas Penrod Men Open Cat 4 1 / 59
Jl Lewis Men Open Cat 4 17 / 59
Thomas Todd Men Open Cat 4 42 / 59
William Matthews Men Open Cat 4 44 / 59
Erin Elliott Men Open Cat1/2 10 / 47
Charles Parmain Men Open Cat1/2 14 / 47
Ryan Dupree Men Open Cat1/2 34 / 47
Garrett Grow Men Open Cat1/2 35 / 47
Grant Najera Men Open Cat1/2 43 / 47
Robert Lemaster Men Open Cat 3 6 / 50
Ben Watkins Men Open Cat 3 17 / 50
Steve Jennings Men Open Cat 3 33 / 50
Brandon Perkins Men Open Cat 3 38 / 50
Brian Mckinney Men Open Cat 3 41 / 50
Ronnie Cookson Men Open Cat 3 45 / 50

PURE Driveway Series (Mar 26 2015)

David Ekvall Men Cat 4/5 69 / 73
David Ekvall Men Cat 3/4 22 / 95

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 22 2015)

Erin Elliott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 31

Rouge Roubaix XVII (Mar 15 2015)

Jacob Lasley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 64
Ryan Dupree Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 64

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 15 2015)

Ben Watkins GC Men Cat 3 6 / 54

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 15 2015)

Ben Watkins Men Cat 3 24 / 46

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 14 2015)

Ben Watkins Men Cat 3 29 / 46

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Ben Watkins Men Cat 3 6 / 52

PURE Driveway Series (Mar 12 2015)

David Ekvall Men Cat 4/5 47 / 73
David Ekvall Men Cat 3/4 30 / 103

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

Ryan Dupree Men Cat 2 24 / 74

The Walburg Classic (Feb 21 2015)

Ryan Dupree Men Cat 2 21 / 73
Erin Elliott Men Cat 2 28 / 73
Grant Najera Men Cat 2 29 / 73

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Ben Watkins Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 78 / 121

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ryan Dupree 70
Erin Elliott 48
Ben Watkins 46
Grant Najera 38
Robert Lemaster 36
Cailean Carlberg 31
James Ryan jones 30
Charles Parmain 29
Bryan Duvall 28
Jamie Teeter 28
Evan Coles 24
John Brestovansky 23
Kimberly Pettit 22
Matthew Shipman 22
David Ekvall 22
Jacob Lasley 20
Steve Jennings 17
Mike Mcneal 17
Tom Chitwood 15
Bryce Fulton 14
Gene Daniel 13
Austin Edgar 11
Phillip Wilson 10
Michael Sokol 10
Nicholas Penrod 9
Brandon Roberts 9
Thomas Moritz 8
William Matthews 7
Seth Lasley 7
Dillon Hargrave 7
Garrett Grow 7
Thomas Todd 7
Jl Lewis 6
Daniel Brown 6
Donald Morgan 6
Chad Sprague 5
Brandon Perkins 5
Alan Good 5
Susan Young 4
Robert Stuart iii 4
John Bean 4
Camilo Arellano 3
Livia-nina Gosnell 3
Brian Bolton 3
Joshua Gifford 3
Gabrielle Vonrumpf 3
Chris Drummond 3
Will Jones 2
Chad Coccaro 2
Bill Hyman 2
Aaron Hansen 2
Eric Franklin 2
Kyle Kusik 2
Kris Kahl 2
David George 1
Teeter Jamie 1
Jackson Whorton 1
Will Eagleton 1
Deke Canada 1
Kristopher Clark 1
Craig Alpers 1
Rodney Mitchell 1
Cassidy Begnoche 1
John Collis 1
Ryan Drummond 1
Brian Mckinney 1
Leah Gifford 1
Jennifer Delozier 1
Justin Hull 1
Blair Lyons 1
Michael Wozniak 1
Ronnie Cookson 1
Les Akins 1