Log In

Team Overview: SBC Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

OK State Champ Time Trial p/b Bixby Bicycles, benefiting Meals on Wheels (Sep 7 2019)

Charles Givens Men Merckx Cat 4 3 / 4

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Cameron Frazier Men Cat 3/4 36 / 54
Charles Givens Men Cat 4/5 26 / 60

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Charles Givens Men Cat 4/5 23 / 61

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Charles Givens Men Cat 4/5 67 / 77

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Charles Givens Men Cat 4/5 38 / 66

Kansas and Nebraska Age Group Road Championship (Aug 25 2019)

Bradley Wright Men Masters 40-49 Open 7 / 11

World Wide Technology Raceway Criterium (Aug 18 2019)

Andrew Dettmer Cat 4 29 / 31
Charles Givens Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 25
Charles Givens Cat 4/5 12 / 36

Kansas State TT Championship (Aug 18 2019)

Scott Sifferman Men Masters 60+ 1 / 8

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 17 2019)

Charles Givens Cat 4 38 / 42

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

Scott Sifferman Men Master 65-69 2 / 26

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 4 2019)

Corey Wiseman Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 3 2019)

Scott Sifferman Men Masters 60-69 Open 1 / 10
Bradley Wright Men Masters 45-49 Open 4 / 4
Cameron Frazier Men Cat 4 1 / 5

Olathe Criterium presented by Midwest Velo (Aug 3 2019)

Charles Givens Men Cat 4/5 11 / 20
Charles Givens Men Masters 50+ Open 8 / 9

Rogers Cycling Festival - RR (Jul 28 2019)

Bradley Wright Men Masters 40+ A 5 / 6

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Charles Givens Cat 4/5 54 / 69

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Charles Givens Cat 4/5 44 / 53

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Charles Givens Cat 4/5 51 / 65

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Charles Givens Cat 4/5 29 / 42

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Charles Givens Cat 4/5 26 / 28

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Charles Givens Cat 4/5 22 / 46

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Charles Givens Cat 4/5 58 / 67

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Charles Givens Cat 4/5 25 / 37

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks and Spokes (Jun 20 2019)

Charles Givens Cat 4/5 25 / 33

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Cameron Frazier Men Cat 5 1 / 20
Cameron Frazier Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 45 2 / 5
Charles Givens Men Masters 40+ Cat 345 80 / 41

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (May 31 2019)

Cameron Frazier Men Cat 4-5 3 / 65
Charles Givens Men Cat 4-5 50 / 65

2019 Jesse Blancarte 10k Time Trial (May 26 2019)

Bradley Wright Merckx Open 4 / 9
Scott Sifferman Men Masters 65-69 Open 1 / 6
Bradley Wright Men Masters 40-49 Open 6 / 11
Andrew Dettmer Men Cat 4 6 / 8

Bruce Edwards and Glenda Taylor Memorial Time Trial (Apr 27 2019)

Scott Sifferman Men Masters 65-69 Open 1 / 5

Iron Pig Time Trial (Apr 20 2019)

Scott Sifferman Men 40+ Masters 2 / 9

The Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Bradley Wright Men Cat 3 14 / 17
Charles Givens Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 9

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Overall (Mar 24 2019)

Bradley Wright Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 10
Andrew Dettmer Cat 4 13 / 14

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

Andrew Dettmer Cat 4 36 / 40
Charles Givens Cat 4 37 / 40
Bradley Wright Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 32
Charles Givens Cat 4/5 32 / 49

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Charles Givens Cat 4 35 / 45
Jonathan Traughber Cat 4 36 / 45
Andrew Dettmer Cat 4 83 / 45
Bradley Wright Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 23
Cameron Frazier Cat 4/5 14 / 56
Cameron Frazier Men Juniors 9-18 Open 1 / 11

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Scott Sifferman Men Masters 60+ Open 3 / 9
Jonathan Traughber Cat 4 14 / 18
Andrew Dettmer Cat 4 16 / 18
Bradley Wright Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 11
Cameron Frazier Men Juniors 9-18 Open 1 / 9

Frozen Waffle Road Race (Mar 17 2019)

Bradley Wright Men Masters 40+ Open 7 / 7
Charles Givens Men Cat 4/5 20 / 31
Andrew Dettmer Men Cat 4/5 30 / 31

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 24 2019)

Charles Givens Men Cat 4 24 / 33
Jonathan Traughber Men Cat 4 29 / 33
Bradley Wright Men Cat 3 34 / 38

The Meteor State Criterium Championships (Sep 9 2018)

Andrew Smith Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 15

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Andrew Smith Men Cat 2/3 131 / 67
Bradley Wright Men Cat 3/4 49 / 53
Charles Givens Men Cat 4/5 52 / 78

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Andrew Smith Men Cat 3/4 43 / 77
Bradley Wright Men Cat 3/4 65 / 77
Charles Givens Men Cat 4/5 71 / 83

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Andrew Smith Men Cat 2/3 45 / 91
Charles Givens Men Cat 4/5 61 / 71

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Andrew Smith Men Cat 2/3 61 / 100

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2018)

Bradley Wright Men Cat 3-4 53 / 30

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Bradley Wright Men Cat 3-4 33 / 64

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 19 2018)

Ayman Andrews Cat 4 11 / 37
Charles Givens Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 29
Charles Givens Cat 4/5 22 / 58
Ayman Andrews Cat 4/5 25 / 58

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 18 2018)

Ayman Andrews Cat 5 4 / 26
Charles Givens Masters 50 Plus 12 / 12

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 5 2018)

Bradley Wright Cat 3 20 / 25
Bradley Wright Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 29
Charles Givens Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 29

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 4 2018)

Dave Smay Men Masters 40-44 Open 5 / 6
Bradley Wright Men Cat 3 4 / 4

Summer Edition Froze Toes / MO State Championship Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Jeremiah Jones Men Cat 4/5 10 / 28
Ayman Andrews Men Cat 4/5 24 / 28
Andrew Dettmer Men Cat 4/5 53 / 28
Dathan Atchison Men Masters 35-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 20

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jul 1 2018)

Bradley Wright Men Cat 3 16 / 27

Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2018)

Charles Givens Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 21

Tour of Lawrence - TT (Jun 29 2018)

Charles Givens Men masters 50+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 15

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 17 2018)

Bradley Wright Men Open 45-54 Masters 1 / 5

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Scott Sifferman Men 60-64 Master 7 / 33

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Sunday (Jun 3 2018)

Charles Givens Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 26 / 31
Andrew Dettmer Men Open Cat4 65 / 33

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Saturday (Jun 2 2018)

Charles Givens Men Masters Cat3/4/5 28 / 32
Charles Givens Men Open Cat4 32 / 36

2018 Jesse Blancarte 10k Time Trial (May 27 2018)

Bradley Wright Merckx Open 6 / 10
Scott Sifferman Men Masters 60-64 1 / 11
Bradley Wright Men Masters 40-49 8 / 16

O' Fallon Cup Criterium (May 19 2018)

Charles Givens Cat 4 59 / 30
Charles Givens Cat 4/5 20 / 27

Bixby Bicycles Individual Spring Time Trial (Apr 22 2018)

Scott Sifferman Men Master 60 - 64 Open 2 / 4

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 15 2018)

Charles Givens Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 14

Frozen Waffle Race p/b Kuat Trek and A & B Cycle (Apr 8 2018)

Andrew Dettmer Men Cat 4/5 9 / 20
Charles Givens Men Cat 4/5 15 / 20

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 18 2018)

Charles Givens Cat 4/5 38 / 43
Andrew Dettmer Cat 4 15 / 51

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 17 2018)

Charles Givens Cat 4/5 24 / 32
Andrew Dettmer Cat 4 18 / 50

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 17 2018)

Scott Sifferman Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 24
Andrew Dettmer Cat 4 6 / 18

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 18 2018)

Andrew Dettmer Men Cat 4 27 / 34
Bradley Wright Men Cat 3 12 / 28

Octoginta Time Trial (Sep 30 2017)

Scott Sifferman Men Masters 60+ Open 1 / 4

Bixby Bicycles Oklahoma State Time Trial (Sep 17 2017)

Dave Smay Men Masters 35-39 Open 1 / 2
Scott Sifferman Men Masters 60-64 Open 2 / 8

Hell On the Border Criterium - AR State Crit (Sep 10 2017)

Jeremy Grigg Men Masters 30-44 Open 14 / 21
Jeremy Grigg Men Cat 3 4 / 21

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Justine Emge Women 3/4/5 10 / 42

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Justine Emge Women 3/4/5 5 / 53

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Justine Emge Women 3/4/5 8 / 53

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 27 2017)

Jeremy Grigg Men CAT 3 9 / 47

Kansas State TT Championship (Aug 27 2017)

Scott Sifferman Men Masters 60+ 1 / 10

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 27 2017)

Charles Givens Men Cat 4-5 47 / 53

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 26 2017)

Jeremy Grigg Men CAT 3 19 / 49

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Race Road (Aug 26 2017)

Bradley Wright Men Cat 3-4 36 / 41

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 20 2017)

Justine Emge Women Open 7 / 10

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Justine Emge Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 18
Justine Emge Women Cat 4/5 1 / 15

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 6 2017)

Justine Emge Women Cat 4 1 / 8

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 5 2017)

Justine Emge Women Cat 4/5 1 / 6
Scott Sifferman Men Masters 60-69 Open 2 / 8
Bradley Wright Men Masters 45-49 Open 6 / 7
Dave Smay Men Masters 35-39 Open 1 / 1

2017 Summer Waffle Race Series (Jul 25 2017)

Dathan Atchison Men A Race 11 / 29
Fred Brand Men A Race 14 / 29
Peter Van rhein Men A Race 22 / 29
Russell Ussery Men B Race 11 / 35
Kenneth Holland Men B Race 14 / 35

2017 Summer Waffle Race Series (Jul 18 2017)

Fred Brand Men A Race 13 / 23
Peter Van rhein Men A Race 22 / 23
Russell Ussery Men B Race 3 / 29
John Long Men B Race 12 / 29
Chris Miller Men B Race 17 / 29

2017 Summer Waffle Race Series (Jul 11 2017)

Fred Brand Men A Race 12 / 20
Russell Ussery Men B Race 7 / 34
Kenneth Holland Men B Race 10 / 34

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 9 2017)

Jeremy Grigg Men Cat 4 3 / 24

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2017)

Jeremy Grigg Men Cat 4 1 / 32

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2017)

Jeremy Grigg Men CAT 4/5 10 / 44

2017 Summer Waffle Race Series (Jun 27 2017)

Jeremy Grigg Men A Race 2 / 26
Dathan Atchison Men A Race 5 / 26
Paul Erickson Men A Race 7 / 26
Fred Brand Men A Race 13 / 26
Peter Van rhein Men A Race 17 / 26
Danielle Bradley Men A Race 25 / 26
Russell Ussery Men B Race 11 / 31
Kenneth Holland Men B Race 19 / 31
James Lee Men B Race 23 / 31
Chris Miller Men B Race 31 / 31

Tour of Kansas City - GC (Jun 25 2017)

Bradley Wright Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 42

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 25 2017)

Bradley Wright Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 42

Tour of Kansas City - TT (Jun 24 2017)

Jeremy Grigg Men Cat 4 5 / 23
Bradley Wright Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 26

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2017)

Jeremy Grigg Men Cat 4 42 / 42
Bradley Wright Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 39

2017 Summer Waffle Race Series (Jun 20 2017)

Jeremy Grigg Men A Race 3 / 28
Dathan Atchison Men A Race 9 / 28
Peter Van rhein Men A Race 16 / 28
Fred Brand Men A Race 17 / 28
Bradley Wright Men A Race 25 / 28
Justine Emge Men B Race 9 / 34
Kenneth Holland Men B Race 21 / 34
Russell Ussery Men B Race 24 / 34
James Lee Men B Race 25 / 34

2017 Summer Waffle Race Series (Jun 13 2017)

Paul Erickson A Race 2 / 28
Dathan Atchison A Race 4 / 28
Fred Brand A Race 11 / 28
Jeremy Grigg A Race 12 / 28
Peter Van rhein A Race 22 / 28
Bradley Wright A Race 23 / 28
Chris Miller B Race 8 / 25
James Lee B Race 16 / 25

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Jeremy Grigg Men 10-34 Cat 5 3 / 35

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Jeremy Grigg Men 9-34 Cat 5 9 / 36

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (May 16 2017)

Justine Emge Men CAT 5 3 / 12

VeloTek Grand Prix - GC (May 7 2017)

Bradley Wright Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21

VeloTek Grand Prix - RR (May 7 2017)

Bradley Wright Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21

VeloTek Grand Prix - Crit (May 6 2017)

Bradley Wright Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21

VeloTek Grand Prix - TT (May 6 2017)

Bradley Wright Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Andrew Dettmer Men Master under 40 Cat 5 19 / 27

Frozen Waffle Training Road Race (Mar 26 2017)

Fred Brand Men Cat 4/5 17 / 56
Jeremy Canady Men Cat 4/5 18 / 56
Erin Dolan Men Cat 4/5 20 / 56
Neil Chanter Men Cat 4/5 31 / 56
Russell Ussery Men Cat 4/5 39 / 56
James Lee Men Cat 4/5 47 / 56
Dave Smay Men Cat 4/5 55 / 56
Danielle Bradley Women Open 1 / 10
Peter Van rhein Men Masters 50+ Open 9 / 13
Dathan Atchison Men Masters 40+ Open 2 / 10
Kenneth Holland Men Masters 40+ Open 9 / 10

Arkansas Classic - Crit (Mar 5 2017)

Bradley Wright Men open A 4 / 12

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 26 2017)

Danielle Bradley Women - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Bradley Wright Men - Cat 3/4 44 / 60
Jeremy Canady Men - Cat 5 1 / 36
Fred Brand Men - Cat 4/5 40 / 76
Jeremiah Jones Men - Cat 4/5 51 / 76
Kenneth Holland Men - Cat 4/5 56 / 76
Russell Ussery Men - Cat 4/5 57 / 76
Neil Chanter Men - Cat 4/5 69 / 76

Hell On the Border Arkansas State Criterium Championship (Sep 11 2016)

Andrew Smith Men Cat 3 8 / 28
Ben Gramling Men Cat1/2 10 / 10

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Andrew Smith Men Cat 3/4 34 / 54

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Andrew Smith Men Cat 2/3 77 / 82
Andrew Smith Men Cat 3/4 39 / 64

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Andrew Smith Men Cat 2/3 72 / 84
Paul Erickson Men Cat 3/4 30 / 72

Kansas State TT Championship (Aug 28 2016)

Scott Sifferman Men Masters 60+ 1 / 15

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

Andrew Smith Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 9
Corey Wiseman Men Open Cat 4/5 1 / 37
Jason Stratton Men Open Cat 3/4 13 / 27
Ben Stringer Men Open Cat 3/4 15 / 27
Fred Brand Men Open Cat 3/4 20 / 27

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 7 2016)

Andrew Smith Cat 3 6 / 28
Paul Erickson Cat 3 15 / 28
Justine Emge Women Cat 4 1 / 5

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 6 2016)

Scott Sifferman Men Masters 60-69 Open 1 / 7

The Grove Criterium (Jul 31 2016)

Zach Cobb Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 58

Truman Cup Omnium - Crit (Jul 24 2016)

Ryan Thompson Men Cat 4 8 / 34
Andrew Smith Men Cat 3 23 / 41
Andrew Smith Men Cat 1/2 12 / 18

Truman Cup Omnium - RR (Jul 23 2016)

Ryan Thompson Men Cat 4 4 / 22
Andrew Smith Men Cat 3 22 / 25

Truman Cup Omnium (Jul 22 2016)

Ryan Thompson Men Cat 4 3 / 7
Andrew Smith Men Cat 3 7 / 8

Truman Cup Omnium - TT (Jul 22 2016)

Ryan Thompson Men Cat 4 4 / 12
Andrew Smith Men Cat 3 8 / 11

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jul 17 2016)

Andrew Smith Men Cat 3 27 / 42

Tour of Lawrence - Saturday (Jul 16 2016)

Andrew Smith Men Cat 3 18 / 41

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Andrew Smith Men Cat 2/3 118 / 118

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Andrew Smith Men Cat 2/3 71 / 107

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Andrew Smith Men Cat 2/3 83 / 105

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Andrew Smith Men Cat 2/3 42 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Andrew Smith Men Cat 2/3 44 / 76

Lift Wellness Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 19 2016)

Ben Gramling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 18

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Andrew Smith Men Cat 2/3 69 / 79

Lift Wellness Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 18 2016)

Ben Gramling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 23

Lift Wellness Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - TT (Jun 18 2016)

Ben Gramling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 18

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Zach Cobb Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 24
Kenneth Holland Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 17 / 39
Dathan Atchison Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Bradley Wright Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Paul Erickson Cat 4 10 / 23

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Andrew Smith Men Cat 2/3 82 / 100

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Andrew Smith Men Cat 2/3 69 / 82

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Ben Gramling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 42
Andrew Smith Men Cat 3 34 / 41
Bradley Wright Men Cat 3 41 / 41

Tour of Kansas City - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Ben Gramling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 48
Andrew Smith Men Cat 3 19 / 35
Bradley Wright Men Cat 3 34 / 35
Jeremy Canady Men Cat 5 6 / 22

Tour of Kansas City - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Ben Gramling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 42
Andrew Smith Men Cat 3 11 / 21
Bradley Wright Men Cat 3 20 / 21
Jeremy Canady Men Cat 5 4 / 7

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Scott Sifferman Men Master 60-64 5 / 42

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 21 2016)

Ben Gramling Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 48
Andrew Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 48
Andrew Smith Men Cat 3 15 / 20

Three River Rumble - RR (May 15 2016)

Ben Gramling Men Cat 3 4 / 21

Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium- OK State age-based championship (May 15 2016)

Andrew Smith Men 23-29 5 / 6
Andrew Smith Men Cat 3/4 38 / 55

Three River Rumble - Crit (May 14 2016)

Ben Gramling Men Cat 3 9 / 27

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 7 2016)

Ben Gramling Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Ben Gramling Men Cat 3/4 3 / 43

VeloTek Grand Prix - GC (May 1 2016)

Andrew Smith Men Cat 3 10 / 29

VeloTek Grand Prix - RR (May 1 2016)

Andrew Smith Men Cat 3 11 / 26

VeloTek Grand Prix - Crit (Apr 30 2016)

Andrew Smith Men Cat 3 19 / 27

VeloTek Grand Prix - TT (Apr 30 2016)

Andrew Smith Men Cat 3 19 / 27

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Dathan Atchison Men Master 40+ 13 / 65
Jeff Albright Men Open under 45 Cat 5 9 / 34
Jeremiah Jones Men Open under 45 Cat 5 34 / 34

Jayhawk Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

Paul Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 20 2016)

Bradley Wright Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 23
Zach Cobb Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 64
Andrew Smith Cat 3 20 / 35

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Scott Sifferman Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 23
Bradley Wright Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 23

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Bradley Wright Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 33
Zach Cobb Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 62
Andrew Smith Cat 3 26 / 46

Froze Toes Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Ryan Thompson Men Cat 4 6 / 46
Fred Brand Men Cat 4 19 / 46
Neil Chanter Men Cat 4 23 / 46
Peter Van rhein Men Cat 4 38 / 46
Austin Hess Men Cat 4 45 / 46
Bradley Wright Men Cat 3 27 / 41
Jeff Albright Men Cat 5 10 / 41

Bixby Bicycles - Oklahoma State Time Trial (Sep 20 2015)

Neil Chanter Men 40 - 44 Open 2 / 3

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

Scott Sifferman Men Master 60-64 3 / 21

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Corey Wiseman Men Cat 4/5 27 / 68
Dakoda Reynolds Men Cat 3/4 46 / 67

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Corey Wiseman Men Cat 4/5 14 / 74
Tyler Kidder Men Cat 3/4 29 / 90
Dakoda Reynolds Men Cat 3/4 70 / 90
Kenneth Holland Men Cat 3/4 85 / 90

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Corey Wiseman Men Cat 4/5 20 / 72
Dakoda Reynolds Men Cat 3/4 75 / 98
Tyler Kidder Men Cat 3/4 77 / 98
Kenneth Holland Men Cat 3/4 94 / 98

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

Jason Stratton Men Open Cat4/5 4 / 43
Corey Wiseman Men Open Cat4/5 8 / 43

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 9 2015)

Tyler Kidder Men Cat 3 29 / 36

Truman Cup Sugar Creek Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Dathan Atchison Men Masters 40+ 41 / 41

Arkansas State Road Race p/b Healthsouth (Jul 25 2015)

Tyler Kidder Men Cat 3 7 / 8

Truman Cup Sugar Creek Circuit Race (Jul 25 2015)

Ryan Thompson Men Cat 4/5 16 / 58
Dathan Atchison Men Masters 40+ 6 / 42

Tour of Nevada - Sunday (Jul 12 2015)

Dathan Atchison Men Cat 3/4 10 / 40
Tyler Kidder Men Cat 3/4 15 / 40

Tour of Nevada - Saturday (Jul 11 2015)

Tyler Kidder Men Cat 3/4 15 / 45
Dathan Atchison Men Cat 3/4 19 / 45
Dathan Atchison Men Pro 1/2/3 38 / 59
Tyler Kidder Men Pro 1/2/3 54 / 59

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Erin Dolan Women Cat 3 26 / 40

Hellbender Road Race (Jun 7 2015)

Missy Belk Women Cat 3/4 1 / 9
Rebecca Baker Women Cat 3/4 5 / 9
Scott Sifferman Men Master 60+ 2 / 4
Jill Tillman Women Master 40+ 5 / 5
Paul Jackson Men Cat 3 1 / 14
Dathan Atchison Men Cat 3 4 / 14
Corey Wiseman Men Cat 5 23 / 26
Austin Hess Men Cat 5 24 / 26
Jason Stratton Men Cat 4 5 / 25
Fred Brand Men Cat 4 8 / 25
Paul Erickson Men Cat 4 9 / 25
Kenneth Holland Men Cat 4 20 / 25
Nehemiah Jones Men Cat 4 21 / 25

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (May 31 2015)

Dathan Atchison Men 40+ Master Cat 123 15 / 28

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (May 30 2015)

Dathan Atchison Men Cat 3 38 / 56

Rock City Races (May 3 2015)

Paul Erickson Men Cat 4/5 19 / 40
Dathan Atchison Men Cat 3/4 7 / 36
Paul Erickson Men Cat 3/4 8 / 36
Paul Jackson Men Cat 3/4 26 / 36
Tyler Kidder Men Cat 3/4 28 / 36

Rock City Races (May 2 2015)

Dathan Atchison Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Tyler Kidder Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Paul Erickson Men Cat 4/5 12 / 27
Dathan Atchison Men master 40-49 11 / 8
Tyler Kidder Men Cat 3/4 1 / 28
Paul Erickson Men Cat 3/4 24 / 28

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Nehemiah Jones Men 5 7 / 27
Dathan Atchison Men 3 35 / 52
Paul Jackson Men 3 50 / 52
Fred Brand Men Master B 27 / 31

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Nehemiah Jones Men 5 13 / 27
Dathan Atchison Men 3 45 / 47
Fred Brand Men Master B 22 / 30
Zach Cobb Men 1-2 69 / 89

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Zach Cobb Men 1-2 73 / 99

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Nehemiah Jones Men 5 14 / 32
Paul Jackson Men 3 44 / 58
Dathan Atchison Men 3 52 / 58
Fred Brand Men Master B 12 / 41
Zach Cobb Men 1-2 86 / 115

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Nehemiah Jones Men 5 14 / 32
Dathan Atchison Men 3 39 / 56
Paul Jackson Men 3 46 / 56
Fred Brand Men Master B 23 / 43
Zach Cobb Men 1-2 46 / 123

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2015)

Zach Cobb Men 1-2 66 / 123

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Fred Brand Men Open Cat4/5 5 / 27
Paul Erickson Men Open Cat4/5 13 / 27
Nehemiah Jones Men Open Cat4/5 18 / 27
Ben Stringer Men Open Cat4/5 20 / 27
Kenneth Holland Men Open Cat4/5 21 / 27
Tyler Kidder Men Open Cat3/4 5 / 16
Paul Jackson Men Open Cat3/4 8 / 16
Dathan Atchison Men Open Cat3/4 9 / 16
Sanya Lenahan Women Open Open 5 / 8

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Nehemiah Jones Men Open under 40 Cat 5 24 / 34
Austin Hess Men Open under 40 Cat 5 25 / 34
Zach Cobb Men Open Cat1/2 18 / 47
Erin Dolan Women Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 8
Dathan Atchison Men Open Cat 3 7 / 50
Paul Jackson Men Open Cat 3 31 / 50

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 21 2015)

Scott Sifferman Masters 50+ 1-4 4 / 11

Frozen Waffle Training Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Zach Cobb Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 36
Tyler Kidder Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 36
Paul Jackson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 36
Jason Stratton Men Cat 4/5 3 / 55
Ryan Thompson Men Cat 4/5 9 / 55
Paul Erickson Men Cat 4/5 13 / 55
Fred Brand Men Cat 4/5 14 / 55
Dakoda Reynolds Men Cat 4/5 15 / 55
Neil Chanter Men Cat 4/5 20 / 55
Jared Meyer Men Cat 4/5 22 / 55
Austin Hess Men Cat 4/5 28 / 55
Kenneth Holland Men Cat 4/5 32 / 55
Nehemiah Jones Men Cat 4/5 34 / 55
Jill Tillman Women Open 2 / 7
Sanya Lenahan Women Open 3 / 7
Fred Brand Men Masters 50+ Open 8 / 11

Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Justine Emge Women Cat 3/4 3 / 16

Avoca Road Race Training Series (Mar 11 2015)

Dathan Atchison Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Zach Cobb Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Nehemiah Jones Men Cat 4/5 9 / 18

Raymond Sapp Frozen Toes Memorial Road Race (Mar 8 2015)

Tyler Kidder Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 39
Paul Jackson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 39
Fred Brand Men Cat 4/5 11 / 41
Nehemiah Jones Men Cat 4/5 15 / 41
Neil Chanter Men Cat 4/5 27 / 41
Paul Erickson Men Cat 3/4 12 / 31