Log In

Team Overview: Tenspeed Hero

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Aug 7 2018)

Andrew Martin Men Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Mike Robson Men Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

David Reyes Men Pro/1/2 65 / 72

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

David Reyes Men Pro/1/2 30 / 60

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

David Reyes Men Pro/1/2 36 / 60

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jul 17 2018)

Mike Robson Men Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Andrew Martin Men Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Jonathan Pittsford Men Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Sean Mcgraw Men Open Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Garrett George Men Open Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23
Zachary Jones Men Open Cat 1/2/3 22 / 23

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Jonathan Pittsford Men Senior Cat 3/4 7 / 48
Andrew Martin Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 56
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 56
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 56
Garrett George Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 32 / 56
Alec Moorman Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 34 / 56

Poulsbo Criterium at College Marketplace (Jun 30 2018)

Garrett George Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 27

Tacoma/Proctor Criterium (Jun 24 2018)

Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 29
Garrett George Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 29
John Wolters Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 38
Alec Moorman Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 38
Andrew Martin Men Senior Cat 1/2 56 / 38
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 1/2 57 / 38

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jun 19 2018)

Andrew Martin Men Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 16 2018)

Andrew Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 35
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 46
Andrew Martin Men Senior Cat 1/2 84 / 46
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 1/2 85 / 46

Ballard Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Garrett George Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 25
Andrew Martin Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 49
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 1/2 62 / 49

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2018)

Laurel Rathbun Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 27

Pacific Raceways Road Series (May 29 2018)

Andrew Martin Men Open Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (May 20 2018)

Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 1/2 85 / 56
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 1/2 86 / 56

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 19 2018)

Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 54
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 1/2 53 / 54

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 19 2018)

Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 55
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 55

Pacific Raceways Road Series (May 15 2018)

John Wolters Men Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Sean Mcgraw Men Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - GC (May 6 2018)

John Wolters Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 66
Andrew Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 86 / 66
Leigh Thurgood Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 97 / 66
Jonathan Pittsford Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 57
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 3 60 / 57
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 69

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 6 2018)

John Wolters Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 54
Andrew Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 54
Jonathan Pittsford Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 51
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 51
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 60

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Individual Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Leigh Thurgood Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 61
John Wolters Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 61
Andrew Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 61
Jonathan Pittsford Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 54
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 54
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 64

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Criterium (May 5 2018)

Andrew Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 47
John Wolters Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 47
Leigh Thurgood Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 47
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 53
Jonathan Pittsford Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 53
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 1/2 49 / 63

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 4 2018)

Leigh Thurgood Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 63
John Wolters Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 63
Andrew Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 63
Jonathan Pittsford Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 54
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 54
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 66

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 24 2018)

John Wolters Men Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 22 2018)

Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 46
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 76
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 1/2 58 / 76

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2018)

Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 43
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 1/2 43 / 73
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 1/2 58 / 73

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 21 2018)

Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 44
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 1/2 74 / 75
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 1/2 85 / 75

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2018)

Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 44
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 76
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 1/2 88 / 76

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 20 2018)

Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 44
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 76
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 1/2 64 / 76

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 10 2018)

John Wolters Men Open Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 10 2018)

John Wolters Men Open Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21

Rough Road 100 (Apr 7 2018)

David Reyes Men USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 4 / 74
Lindsay Knight Women USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 3 / 11

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2018)

Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 34
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 34

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2018)

Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 35
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 35
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 35

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2018)

Jonathan Pittsford Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 38
Andrew Martin Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 39
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 39

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Elina Breton Women Cat 4/5 22 / 31

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 3 2018)

Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 14

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 27 2017)

Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 11

CRCA Fort Lee Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Elina Breton Women Open Cat3/4/5 12 / 23
Katie Fogel Women Open Cat3/4/5 18 / 23

Cascade Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2017)

Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 2-3 20 / 47
Clark Smithson Men Cat 2-3 29 / 47

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2017)

Clark Smithson Men Cat 2-3 24 / 100
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 2-3 27 / 100

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2017)

Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 2-3 34 / 105
Clark Smithson Men Cat 2-3 97 / 105

Tour de Tyson's (Jul 22 2017)

Elina Breton Women Cat 4/5 17 / 26

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2017)

Clark Smithson Men Cat 2-3 34 / 113
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 2-3 35 / 113
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 2-3 111 / 113

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2017)

Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 2-3 39 / 113
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 2-3 72 / 113
Clark Smithson Men Cat 2-3 93 / 113

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

David Reyes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 64

Treasure Valley Grand Prix Criterium (Jul 16 2017)

Alex Hecht Men Cat 4/5 6 / 9

Proctor/Tacoma Criterium/Masters WSBA Criterium Championship (Jul 16 2017)

Mallory Travis Women Senior Cat 3 9 / 11
John Wolters Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 38
Alec Moorman Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 38
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 38
John Wolters Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

David Reyes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 57

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 15 2017)

Alex Hecht Men Cat4/5 13 / 49

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jul 11 2017)

John Wolters Men Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 8 2017)

Alec Moorman Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 37 / 66

Ketchum Criterium Idaho State Championship (Jul 1 2017)

Alex Hecht Men Cat 4/5 2 / 13

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

David Reyes Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 92

WSBA Road Race Championship (Jun 17 2017)

Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 38

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 36
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 36
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 36
Mallory Travis Women Senior Cat 3 12 / 23
Anamaria Popp Women Senior Cat 3 18 / 23
Megan Fay Women Senior Cat 3 22 / 23
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 39
John Wolters Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 39
Alec Moorman Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 39

Ballard Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Megan Fay Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 22 / 33
Mallory Travis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 43
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 43
John Wolters Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 65
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 65

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jun 6 2017)

John Wolters Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 3 2017)

David Reyes Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 38

Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Jun 3 2017)

Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 40
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 45
John Wolters Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 45
Alec Moorman Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 45

Pedal Through the Corners (May 27 2017)

Alex Hecht Men Cat 3/4/5 13 / 16

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 21 2017)

David Reyes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 21 2017)

Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 46
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 46
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 46
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 1/2 57 / 64

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 21 2017)

Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 41
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 41
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 41
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 1/2 55 / 60

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 20 2017)

David Reyes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 20 2017)

Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 44
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 44
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 44
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 62

Olympic View Road Race (May 13 2017)

Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
John Wolters Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 29
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29

Urbana Grand Prix (May 13 2017)

David Reyes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 40

Idaho State Road Race Championship (May 13 2017)

Alex Hecht Men Cat 4/5 9 / 11

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 7 2017)

Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 1/2 55 / 87
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 63
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 3 47 / 63

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2017)

Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 1/2 58 / 81
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 57
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 3 45 / 57

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2017)

Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 1/2 49 / 84
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 57
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 3 45 / 57

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2017)

Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 1/2 54 / 84
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 57
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 3 40 / 57

Tour de Bloom - Stage 1 (May 5 2017)

Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 84
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 57
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 57

Pacific Raceways Road Series (May 2 2017)

John Wolters Men Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28

Spring Breakout #3 (Apr 29 2017)

Alex Hecht Men Cat 4/5 5 / 21

2017 Spring Breakout Series (Apr 15 2017)

Alex Hecht Men Cat 4/5 5 / 23

Mason Lake Road Race #2 (Apr 9 2017)

Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 27
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 27
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 27
Megan Fay Women Senior Cat 3 9 / 18
Anamaria Popp Women Senior Cat 3 14 / 18
Mallory Travis Women Senior Cat 3 15 / 18
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 39
John Wolters Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 39
Alec Moorman Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 39

Rough Road 100 (Apr 8 2017)

Lindsay Knight Women CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 5 / 9
David Reyes Men CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 4 / 61

Mason Lake Road Race #1 (Apr 1 2017)

Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 30
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 30
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 44

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 25 2017)

Mallory Travis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Megan Fay Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 41
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 41
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 50
John Wolters Men Senior Cat 1/2 46 / 50

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 18 2017)

Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 40
Jackie Logan Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Megan Fay Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Mallory Travis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 44
John Wolters Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 44

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 11 2017)

Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 46
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 46
Jackie Logan Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Mallory Travis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Megan Fay Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Anamaria Popp Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 53

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 2 33 / 57
John Wolters Men Cat 2 42 / 57

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 2 12 / 57
John Wolters Men Cat 2 36 / 57

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 2 20 / 61
John Wolters Men Cat 2 41 / 61

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 2 54 / 71
John Wolters Men Cat 2 67 / 71

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Aug 9 2016)

Leigh Thurgood Men Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37
Mike Robson Men Open Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37
Zachary Jones Men Open Cat 1/2/3 34 / 37

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 9

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 6 2016)

John Wolters Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 21
Mike Robson Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 21
Alec Moorman Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 21

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 2 16 / 77
John Wolters Men Cat 2 59 / 77

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 2 3 / 87
John Wolters Men Cat 2 61 / 87

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 2 5 / 94
John Wolters Men Cat 2 34 / 94

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 2 17 / 98
John Wolters Men Cat 2 53 / 98

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2016)

John Wolters Men Cat 2 42 / 98
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 2 44 / 98

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 28
Mallory Navels Women Senior Cat 3 8 / 11
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 38
Andrew Martin Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 38
John Wolters Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 38
Alec Moorman Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 38

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 16 2016)

Alex Hecht Men Cat4/5 41 / 43

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Mallory Travis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Megan Fay Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 22 / 29
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 35
Erik Philipson Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 35
Andrew Martin Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 57
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 57
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 47 / 57
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 1/2 57 / 57

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jul 5 2016)

Andrew Martin Men Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
John Wolters Men Open Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27

Tacoma Twilight Criterium/Masters WSBA Criterium Championship (Jun 26 2016)

Erik Philipson Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 27
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 27
Matthias Bonjour Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 30
John Wolters Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 34
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 34
Andrew Martin Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 34

Skagit Flats Circuit Race (Jun 25 2016)

Tricia Fleischer Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Jackie Logan Women Senior Cat 3/4 1 / 11
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 27

Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 18 2016)

Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 33
James Whitesides Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 33
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 36
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 36
Andrew Martin Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 36
Alec Moorman Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 36
John Wolters Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 36
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 36
Mallory Travis Women Senior Cat 3 8 / 11

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jun 14 2016)

Mallory Travis Women Cat 3/4 5 / 7
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22

Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Jun 12 2016)

John Wolters Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 16

Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 32
Andrew Martin Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 37
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 37
Mike Robson Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 37
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 37
John Wolters Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 37
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 37

Verity Credit Union Classic pb Ascent Cycles (Jun 4 2016)

Mallory Travis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
Megan Fay Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 59
James Whitesides Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 59
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 57
John Wolters Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 57
Andrew Martin Men Senior Cat 1/2 42 / 57
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 44 / 57
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 1/2 56 / 57
Tricia Fleischer Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 13
Jackie Logan Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 13

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 22 2016)

Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 61
Mallory Nowels Women Senior Cat 3 13 / 22

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 22 2016)

Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 49
Mallory Nowels Women Senior Cat 3 15 / 17

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 21 2016)

Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 58
Mallory Nowels Women Senior Cat 3 8 / 19

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 21 2016)

Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 51
Mallory Nowels Women Senior Cat 3 9 / 19

Northshore Road Race (May 15 2016)

Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 29

Olympic View Road Race (May 14 2016)

Mike Robson Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30
Andrew Martin Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 2/3 7 / 25
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 2/3 17 / 25
John Wolters Men Senior Cat 2/3 18 / 25
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 2/3 20 / 25

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 8 2016)

Alec Moorman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31

Tour de Bloom - RR2 (May 8 2016)

Alec Moorman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28

Pacific Raceways Road Series (May 3 2016)

Mike Robson Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 40
Andrew Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 40
John Wolters Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 40
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 40
Zachary Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 40
James Whitesides Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 40

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 17 2016)

Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 57
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 80

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 17 2016)

Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 51
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 72

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 16 2016)

Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 56
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 76

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2016)

Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 78
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 57

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 15 2016)

Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 57
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 78

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 36
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 36
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 36
Tricia Fleischer Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 25
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 26
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 26

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 5 2016)

Andrew Martin Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
John Wolters Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
Leigh Thurgood Senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 36
Zachary Jones Senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 36

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

James Whitesides Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 40
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 40
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 40
Megan Fay Women Senior Cat 3 11 / 26
Mallory Travis Women Senior Cat 3 21 / 26
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 54
John Wolters Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 54
Mike Robson Men Senior Cat 1/2 47 / 54
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 54

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 20 2016)

Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 12
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 23
Alec Moorman Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 23
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 23

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 19 2016)

Megan Fay Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Anamaria Popp Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Mallory Travis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 49
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 49
James Whitesides Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 49
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 49
John Wolters Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 55
Mike Robson Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 55
Andrew Martin Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 55
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 55

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 13 2016)

Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 16
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 16
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 12
Megan Fay Women Senior Cat 3 6 / 10
Anamaria Popp Women Senior Cat 3 10 / 10
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 31

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 12 2016)

Mike Robson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 38
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 38
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 43
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 43
James Whitesides Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 43
Erik Philipson Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 43
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 60
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 60
Jackie Logan Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 26

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 6 2016)

Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 29
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 23
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 23
Erik Philipson Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 23
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 42

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 9 2015)

Matt Riddle Men Cat 3/4 19 / 35

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium 2015 (Aug 1 2015)

Matt Riddle Men Cat 3/4 23 / 66

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

John Wolters Men CAT 2 64 / 87

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

John Wolters Men CAT 2 64 / 88

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 23 2015)

John Wolters Men CAT 2 73 / 92

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

John Wolters Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 46

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Andrew Martin Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 69
John Wolters Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 69
Alec Moorman Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 69

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Tim Holt Men Cat 3/4 13 / 72

Exeter Classic (Jun 23 2015)

Andrew Martin Men Pro 1/2/3 999 / 94

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 13 2015)

Madeleine Pape Women 1 / 15

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Danielle Smith * Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Madeleine Pape Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Danielle Smith * Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Madeleine Pape Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

Tim Holt Men Cat 3 36 / 112
Tim Holt Men Cat 3 36 / 112
Madeleine Pape Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Danielle Smith * Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (May 31 2015)

Madeleine Pape Women 1 / 8

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 30 2015)

Tim Holt Men Cat 2-3 46 / 57
Matt Riddle Men Cat 2-3 49 / 57
Danielle Smith * Women Pro-12 5 / 19

Concordia University Criterium p/b Team Velocause (May 25 2015)

Madeleine Pape Women 1 / 9

Snake Alley Criterium (May 23 2015)

Sophia Robinson Women Senior Cat 2/3 18 / 28
Danielle Smith * Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 17 2015)

John Wolters Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 78

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 17 2015)

John Wolters Men Senior Cat 1/2 55 / 63

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 17 2015)

Danielle Smith * Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Sophia Robinson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 12

Silver Lake Criterium (May 17 2015)

Madeleine Pape Women 2 / 8

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 16 2015)

John Wolters Men Senior Cat 1/2 55 / 68

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 16 2015)

John Wolters Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 70

Fox River Omnium - Friday (May 15 2015)

Danielle Smith * Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 17

Monsters of the Midway (May 9 2015)

Danielle Smith * Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 20
Danielle Smith * Men Cat 1/2/3 73 / 81
Matt Riddle Men Cat 3 41 / 41

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 9 2015)

Madeleine Pape Women 3 / 8

Urbana Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Danielle Smith * Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 14

Tour de Bloom Omnium - GC (May 3 2015)

Mike Robson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
John Wolters Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 48

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Road Race (May 3 2015)

John Wolters Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 48
Mike Robson Men Senior Cat 1/2 42 / 48

Tour de Bloom Omnium - HC (May 2 2015)

John Wolters Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 40

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Mike Robson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
John Wolters Men Senior Cat 1/2 46 / 47

14th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 18 2015)

Sophia Robinson Women CAT 3/4 18 / 32

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Andreas Fischer Men Cat 3 7 / 52
Tim Holt Men Cat 3 28 / 52

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 22 2015)

John Wolters Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 58
Andrew Martin Men Senior Cat 1/2 46 / 58
Mike Robson Men Senior Cat 1/2 47 / 58
Alec Moorman Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 58

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 14 2015)

John Wolters Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 49
Mike Robson Men Senior Cat 1/2 43 / 49

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 8 2015)

John Wolters Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 78

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 7 2015)

Andrew Martin Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 75
Alec Moorman Men Senior Cat 1/2 49 / 75
Mike Robson Men Senior Cat 1/2 52 / 75
John Wolters Men Senior Cat 1/2 56 / 75
Douglas Carlton Men Senior Cat 1/2 74 / 75