Log In

Team Overview: ProChain Junior Development

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Schoolyard Rumble (Aug 5 2018)

Samantha Taylor Women 12-14 Junior 3 / 4

Ohio State TT Champs (Aug 4 2018)

Marie Grassi Women F Junior 13-14 1 / 1

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Marie Grassi Women Junior 13-14 7 / 27
Alexa Stierwalt Women Junior 13-14 16 / 27

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Marie Grassi Women Junior 13-14 2 / 26
Alexa Stierwalt Women Junior 13-14 14 / 26

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 21 2018)

Ricky Dungan Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Carrie Masters Women CAT 5 5 / 10
Alexa Stierwalt Women CAT 4 6 / 13
Samantha Taylor Women JUNIOR 10-12 CAT Open 5 / 5

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2018)

Alexa Stierwalt Women CAT 4 4 / 14
Carrie Masters Women CAT 4 7 / 14

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2018)

Alexa Stierwalt Women CAT 3/4 23 / 29
Marie Grassi Women JUNIOR JR 13-14 1 / 6

40th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 27 2018)

Lily Peck Women CAT 3/4 15 / 28
Marie Grassi Women CAT 3/4 51 / 28
Marie Grassi Women JUNIOR 13-14 10 / 6
Alexa Stierwalt Women JUNIOR 13-14 14 / 6

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Apr 22 2018)

Alexa Stierwalt Women Cat 4 7 / 8

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 25 2018)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 4 11 / 69

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 24 2018)

Nicholas Petrov Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 18

Ohio State Masters & Juniors Championship Road Race (Jul 23 2017)

Marie Grassi Women Junior 9-16 Girls 1 / 3

Ohio State Time Trials (Jul 22 2017)

Ricky Dungan Men 17-18 Juniors 1 / 2

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Rosalyn Willey Women 15-16 Junior 25 / 36
Lauren Maier Women 15-16 Junior 35 / 36
Marie Grassi Women 13-14 Junior 5 / 19
Lucas Stierwalt Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 16 / 65
Alexa Stierwalt Women 11-12 Junior 14 / 14
Nicholas Petrov Men 13-14 Junior 34 / 61

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Rosalyn Willey Women 15-16 Junior 18 / 34
Lauren Maier Women 15-16 Junior 28 / 34
Marie Grassi Women 13-14 Junior 9 / 20
Alexa Stierwalt Women 11-12 Junior 2 / 14
Nicholas Petrov Men 13-14 Junior 22 / 62

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Lucas Stierwalt Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 34 / 66

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Nicholas Petrov Men CAT 4/5 18 / 48

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Lauren Maier Women 13 / 14

Quad Cities Criterium (May 29 2017)

Marie Grassi Women Cat 3/4 11 / 31
Rosalyn Willey Women Cat 3/4 20 / 31
Lauren Maier Women Cat 3/4 27 / 31
Alexa Stierwalt Women Cat 3/4 28 / 31
Olivia Rademacher Women Cat 3/4 30 / 31
Alexa Stierwalt Women Junior 9-12 1 / 9
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 13-14 2 / 16
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 4 22 / 42
Marie Grassi Women Junior 13-14 2 / 8
Olivia Rademacher Women Junior 13-14 7 / 8

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 4 1 / 46
Alexa Stierwalt Junior 9- 12 Open 3 / 19
Nicholas Petrov Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 24
Marie Grassi Junior 13-14 Open 13 / 24
Olivia Rademacher Junior 13-14 Open 21 / 24
Rosalyn Willey Women Cat 3/4 19 / 35
Marie Grassi Women Cat 3/4 25 / 35
Lauren Maier Women Cat 3/4 29 / 35
Olivia Rademacher Women Cat 3/4 34 / 35

The Newmark Center Classic (May 28 2017)

Ricky Dungan 9-18 Junior 2 / 7
Ricky Dungan Men Cat 4/5 31 / 38

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 4 13 / 44
Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 4 39 / 44
Nicholas Petrov Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 30
Marie Grassi Junior 13-14 Open 14 / 30
Olivia Rademacher Junior 13-14 Open 28 / 30
Alexa Stierwalt Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 21
Marie Grassi Women Senior Cat 3/4 11 / 34
Rosalyn Willey Women Senior Cat 3/4 29 / 34

OSRS #6: Dragonfly Road Race (May 20 2017)

Marie Grassi Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 6

Zanesfield Ohio Spring Road Race 2017 (Apr 23 2017)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 4 10 / 16

21st Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Rosalyn Willey Women Juniors 6 / 11
Rosalyn Willey Women Cat 4/5 17 / 19

Ohio State Time Trial Championships (Jul 17 2016)

Lauren Maier Women F Juniors 15-16 1 / 1
Marie Grassi Women F Juniors 9-12 1 / 1

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Owen Busch Men Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 8
Lily Peck Women Cat 4 4 / 26
Enzo Allwein Men Cat 3/4 37 / 115
Owen Busch Men Cat 3/4 109 / 115

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Enzo Allwein Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 79
Dylan Rockwood Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 51 / 79
Zachary Young Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 51 / 120
Zachary Ross Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 94 / 120
Alex Christian Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 98 / 120
Max Savage Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 99 / 120
Kennedy Adams Women Junior 17-18 6 / 28
Gillian Wenger Women Junior 17-18 24 / 28
Marie Grassi Women Junior 11-12 6 / 15
Alexa Stierwalt Women Junior 11-12 10 / 15
Lily Peck Women Junior 15-16 22 / 32
Lauren Maier Women Junior 15-16 31 / 32
Lucas Stierwalt Men Junior 13-14 4 / 75
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 13-14 25 / 75
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Junior 13-14 53 / 75
Rosalyn Willey Women Junior 13-14 18 / 27

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Rosalyn Willey Women Junior 13-14 16 / 27
Lily Peck Women Junior 15-16 24 / 31
Lauren Maier Women Junior 15-16 29 / 31
Zachary Young Men Junior 17-18 83 / 130
Alex Christian Men Junior 17-18 97 / 130
Zachary Ross Men Junior 17-18 99 / 130
Max Savage Men Junior 17-18 112 / 130
Kennedy Adams Women Junior 17-18 13 / 28
Gillian Wenger Women Junior 17-18 19 / 28
Lucas Stierwalt Men Junior 13-14 7 / 81
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 13-14 40 / 81
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Junior 13-14 60 / 81
Marie Grassi Women Junior 11-12 1 / 14
Alexa Stierwalt Women Junior 11-12 7 / 14

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Enzo Allwein Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 60 / 86
Chase Widener Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 76 / 86
Dylan Rockwood Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 79 / 86
Kennedy Adams Women Junior 17-18 13 / 28
Gillian Wenger Women Junior 17-18 19 / 28

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Maxx Bowman Men Junior 15-16 66 / 70
Emma Hayes Women Junior 17-18 19 / 20
Marie Grassi Women Junior 11-12 1 / 11
Zachary Young Men Junior 17-18 74 / 86
Alex Christian Men Junior 17-18 82 / 86
Lily Peck Women Junior 15-16 7 / 29
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 13-14 26 / 70
Rosalyn Willey Women Junior 13-14 14 / 24

Madeira Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Zachary Young Men Open Cat 3/4 14 / 45
Alexa Stierwalt Men Junior Age 10-14 Open 2 / 5
Maxx Bowman Men Junior Age 15-18 Open 1 / 5
Lucas Stierwalt Men Open Cat 4/5 2 / 35
Owen Busch Men Open Cat 4/5 3 / 35
Kennedy Adams Women Open Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 23

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2016)

Maxx Bowman Men JUNIORS 15-18 CAT Open 9 / 14
Dylan Rockwood Men JUNIORS 15-18 CAT Open 10 / 14
Kennedy Adams Women CAT 1/2/3 18 / 32
Zachary Young Men CAT 3/4 75 / 80
Owen Busch Men CAT 4/5 23 / 49
Lucas Stierwalt Men CAT 4/5 28 / 49
Alexa Stierwalt Men JUNIORS 10-12 CAT Open 2 / 7

Twilight Dash For Cash (Jun 24 2016)

Kennedy Adams Women PRO/1/2/3 14 / 16
Dylan Rockwood Men CAT 3/4 29 / 68
Owen Busch Men CAT 3/4 66 / 68
Maxx Bowman Men CAT 4/5 29 / 42

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Chase Widener Cat 3 14 / 23

Indy Omnium (Jun 11 2016)

Owen Busch Men Senior Cat 3/4 21 / 31

SweetWater IPA Omnium - GC (Jun 5 2016)

Zachary Ross Cat 3 15 / 16

SweetWater IPA Omnium - Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Zachary Ross Cat 3 15 / 27
Alex Christian Cat 3 27 / 27

Tour de Xenia - Ohio State Junior & Master Criterium Championships (Jun 4 2016)

Marie Grassi Women G1112 1 / 2
Alexa Stierwalt Women G1112 2 / 2
Rosalyn Willey Women G1314 1 / 3
Olivia Rademacher Women G1314 2 / 3
Lauren Maier Women G1516 1 / 1
Maxx Bowman Men B1516 3 / 7
Jacob Krynock Men B1516 5 / 7
Lucas Stierwalt Men B1314 1 / 5
Bartek Kawalkowski Men B1314 2 / 5
Emma Hayes Women G1718 1 / 1

SweetWater IPA Omnium - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Zachary Ross Cat 3 24 / 26
Alex Christian Cat 3 26 / 26

SweetWater IPA Omnium - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Zachary Ross Cat 3 26 / 33
Alex Christian Cat 3 31 / 33

Quad Cities Criterium (May 30 2016)

Marie Grassi Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Rosalyn Willey Women Cat 4 7 / 13
Lauren Maier Women Cat 4 10 / 13
Emma Hayes Women Cat 4 12 / 13
Lucas Stierwalt Junior 13-14 2 / 13
Nicholas Petrov Junior 13-14 5 / 13
Olivia Rademacher Junior 13-14 13 / 13
Zachary Young Junior 17-18 9 / 20
Max Savage Junior 17-18 14 / 20
Zachary Ross Junior 17-18 18 / 20
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 2/3 5 / 21
Enzo Allwein Junior 15-16 8 / 15
Trey Roark Junior 15-16 10 / 15
Max Savage Men Cat 3 26 / 29
Trey Roark Men Cat 4 17 / 32
Owen Busch Men Cat 4 24 / 32
Marie Grassi Junior 9-12 2 / 10
Alexa Stierwalt Junior 9-12 10 / 10

The Newmark Center Classic (May 29 2016)

Dylan Rockwood Men 9-18 Junior 1 / 8
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 2/3 41 / 42

38th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 29 2016)

Enzo Allwein Men Cat 4 1 / 45
Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 4 5 / 45
Trey Roark Men Cat 4 19 / 45
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4 20 / 45
Alex Christian Men Cat 4 25 / 45
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 4 28 / 45
Owen Busch Men Cat 4 42 / 45
Zachary Young Junior 15-18 Open 12 / 38
Enzo Allwein Junior 15-18 Open 20 / 38
Owen Busch Junior 15-18 Open 29 / 38
Zachary Ross Junior 15-18 Open 31 / 38
Alex Christian Junior 15-18 Open 34 / 38
Trey Roark Junior 15-18 Open 36 / 38
Lily Peck Women Cat 4 3 / 25
Emma Hayes Women Cat 4 6 / 25
Marie Grassi Women Cat 4 8 / 25
Rosalyn Willey Women Cat 4 12 / 25
Lauren Maier Women Cat 4 16 / 25
Alexa Stierwalt Junior 9- 12 Open 3 / 13
Lucas Stierwalt Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 15
Olivia Rademacher Junior 13-14 Open 15 / 15
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 2/3 14 / 23
Zachary Young Men Cat 3 23 / 42
Max Savage Men Cat 3 36 / 42

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Alex Christian Men Cat 4 8 / 34
Enzo Allwein Junior 15-18 Open 11 / 45
Zachary Young Junior 15-18 Open 21 / 45
Alex Christian Junior 15-18 Open 22 / 45
Zachary Ross Junior 15-18 Open 23 / 45
Owen Busch Junior 15-18 Open 28 / 45
Trey Roark Junior 15-18 Open 35 / 45
Max Savage Junior 15-18 Open 37 / 45
Lily Peck Women Cat 4 2 / 18
Marie Grassi Women Cat 4 3 / 18
Rosalyn Willey Women Cat 4 11 / 18
Lauren Maier Women Cat 4 14 / 18
Emma Hayes Women Cat 4 15 / 18
Lucas Stierwalt Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 15
Olivia Rademacher Junior 13-14 Open 15 / 15
Marie Grassi Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 10
Alexa Stierwalt Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 10
Kennedy Adams Women Senior Cat 2/3 9 / 23
Zachary Young Men Cat 3 19 / 46

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - Crit (May 22 2016)

Lily Peck Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 14

Gold Rush Circuit Race (May 14 2016)

Owen Busch Men Cat 4/5 15 / 33

Steel City Showdown (May 8 2016)

Kennedy Adams Men Women's Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20

OSRS Spring Valley Road Race (May 1 2016)

Lily Peck Women Cat 3/4 4 / 22
Marie Grassi Women Cat 3/4 7 / 22
Rosalyn Willey Women Cat 3/4 11 / 22
Lauren Maier Women Cat 3/4 12 / 22
Alexa Stierwalt Women Junior 11-12 1 / 1
Maxx Bowman Men Cat 4/5 15 / 43
Owen Busch Men Cat 4/5 18 / 43
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4/5 26 / 43
Lucas Stierwalt Men Junior 15-18 1 / 9
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Junior 15-18 3 / 9
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 15-18 6 / 9

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 17 2016)

Alexa Stierwalt Women 9-18 Junior 1 / 2
Michaela Schulze Women 9-18 Junior 2 / 2
Owen Busch Men Cat 4/5 10 / 51
Enzo Allwein Men Cat 4/5 11 / 51
Max Savage Men Cat 4/5 14 / 51
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Gillian Wenger Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Chase Widener Men Cat 4 11 / 24
Alex Christian Men Cat 4 13 / 24
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 4 20 / 24
Trey Roark Men Cat 4 22 / 24
Lucas Stierwalt Men 9-18 Junior 4 / 10
Trey Roark Men 9-18 Junior 5 / 10
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men 9-18 Junior 9 / 10
Lily Peck Women Cat 3/4 2 / 34
Rosalyn Willey Women Cat 3/4 13 / 34
Marie Grassi Women Cat 3/4 18 / 34
Emma Hayes Women Cat 3/4 19 / 34
Zachary Young Men Cat 3 19 / 38

OSRS - Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 10 2016)

Lily Peck Women 3/4 5 / 18
Zachary Young Men 3 31 / 34
Alexa Stierwalt Men Juniors 11-12 2 / 2
Dylan Rockwood Men 4/5 41 / 44
Lucas Stierwalt Men 4/5 42 / 44
Owen Busch Men 4/5 44 / 44

Sunshine GP - Clearwater Classic (Mar 26 2016)

Lily Peck Women Cat 4 6 / 9
Emma Hayes Women Cat 4 8 / 9

Ohio TT Champs (Jul 25 2015)

Kennedy Adams Women Juniors 15-16 1 / 1
Maxx Bowman Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 4
Kennedy Adams Women Category 1-2 1 / 1
Lucas Stierwalt Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 1

Women's Midwest Road Race Championships (Jul 12 2015)

Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2 14 / 18
Gillian Wenger Women Cat 3 12 / 25

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Lucas Stierwalt Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 10

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 11-12 5 / 33
Kennedy Adams Women Junior 15-16 5 / 26

Madeira Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Zachary Ross Men Cat 3/4 31 / 47
Zachary Young Men Cat 3/4 34 / 47
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 3/4 35 / 47
Maxx Bowman Men Cat 3/4 39 / 47
Max Savage Men Cat 3/4 47 / 47
Alex Christian Men Cat 4/5 21 / 45
Owen Busch Men Cat 4/5 29 / 45
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29
Gillian Wenger Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 29
Maxx Bowman Men Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 10
Owen Busch Men Juniors 15-18 Open 4 / 10
Chase Widener Men Juniors 15-18 Open 7 / 10
Jacob Krynock Men Juniors 10-14 Open 2 / 5
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Juniors 10-14 Open 4 / 5

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 27 2015)

Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 11-12 3 / 33

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Junior 10-12 Open 1 / 3
Zachary Ross Men Cat 3/4 30 / 72
Zachary Young Men Cat 3/4 45 / 72
Max Savage Men Cat 3/4 52 / 72
Maxx Bowman Men Cat 3/4 55 / 72
Owen Busch Men Cat 5 5 / 25
Dylan Rockwood Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 16
Maxx Bowman Men Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 16
Alex Christian Men Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 16
Chase Widener Men Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 16
Owen Busch Men Junior 15-18 Open 8 / 16
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 47
Gillian Wenger Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 47

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Kennedy Adams Women Junior 15-16 6 / 23

Tour de Grandview (Jun 26 2015)

Gillian Wenger Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 23
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 23

Hollywood Casino Da$h for Ca$h (Jun 26 2015)

Zachary Young Men CAT 3/4 20 / 32
Zachary Ross Men CAT 3/4 22 / 32

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 25 2015)

Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 11-12 2 / 32

State Games of MI TT (Jun 20 2015)

Maxx Bowman Men CAT 4 10 / 11

PNC Bank - Tour of Franklinton Cycling Race and Rally (Jun 7 2015)

Dylan Rockwood Men 15-18 Junior 2 / 15
Zachary Young Men 15-18 Junior 6 / 15
Zachary Ross Men Cat 3/4 40 / 67
Enzo Allwein Men Cat 3/4 57 / 67
Zachary Young Men Cat 3/4 64 / 67
Jacob Krynock Men 11-14 Junior 1 / 7

Slow Ride Omnium - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Kennedy Adams Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26

Slow Ride Omnium - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Kennedy Adams Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23

Slow Ride Omnium - RR (Jun 6 2015)

Kennedy Adams Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25

Steel City Showdown (May 31 2015)

Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13

Quad Cities Criterium (May 25 2015)

Lucas Stierwalt Junior 13-14 4 / 12
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 2/3 3 / 24
Katherine Santos Women Cat 2/3 5 / 24
Gillian Wenger Women Cat 2/3 13 / 24
Zachary Young Junior 15-16 6 / 15
Dylan Rockwood Junior 15-16 11 / 15
Owen Busch Junior 15-16 13 / 15
Max Savage Junior 15-16 14 / 15
Nicholas Petrov Junior 9-12 1 / 7

Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 24 2015)

Owen Busch Cat 5 7 / 15
Nicholas Petrov Cat 5 10 / 15
Zachary Young Men Cat 4 8 / 25
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 4 14 / 25
Zachary Young Junior 15-18 Open 13 / 28
Dylan Rockwood Junior 15-18 Open 21 / 28
Owen Busch Junior 15-18 Open 25 / 28
Max Savage Junior 15-18 Open 27 / 28
Lucas Stierwalt Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 16
Nicholas Petrov Junior 13-14 Open 10 / 16
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 2/3 3 / 24
Katherine Santos Women Cat 2/3 6 / 24
Gillian Wenger Women Cat 2/3 12 / 24

The Newmark Center Classic (May 24 2015)

Chase Widener Men Cat 4/5 22 / 39
Jacob Krynock 9-18 Junior 2 / 8

Snake Alley Criterium (May 23 2015)

Zachary Young Men Junior 15-16 Open 9 / 16
Kennedy Adams Women Senior Cat 2/3 2 / 28
Katherine Santos Women Senior Cat 2/3 8 / 28
Gillian Wenger Women Senior Cat 2/3 12 / 28
Nicholas Petrov Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 5
Lucas Stierwalt Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 14

Queen City Wheels OSRS #9 Germantown (May 17 2015)

Maxx Bowman Men 15-18 Junior 2 / 5
Owen Busch Men 15-18 Junior 3 / 5
Lucas Stierwalt Men 9-14 Junior 1 / 4
Nicholas Petrov Men 9-14 Junior 2 / 4
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Gillian Wenger Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Chase Widener Men Cat 4/5 13 / 23
Zachary Young Men Cat 4 3 / 19
Max Savage Men Cat 4 7 / 19
Enzo Allwein Men Cat 4 12 / 19
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4 13 / 19
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 4 16 / 19
Alex Christian Men Cat 4 19 / 19

OSRS #8 Road Race (May 16 2015)

Chase Widener Men Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Gillian Wenger Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Zachary Young Men Cat 4 2 / 17
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 4 8 / 17
Alex Christian Men Cat 4 12 / 17
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4 13 / 17
Maxx Bowman Men 9-18 Junior 1 / 7
Lucas Stierwalt Men 9-18 Junior 1 / 7
Owen Busch Men 9-18 Junior 2 / 7
Nicholas Petrov Men 9-18 Junior 2 / 7

OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 3 2015)

Alex Christian Men Cat 4 5 / 18
Max Savage Men Cat 4 10 / 18
Zachary Young Men Cat 4 15 / 18
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 4 16 / 18
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4 17 / 18
Maxx Bowman Men Junior 1 / 7
Chase Widener Men Junior 2 / 7
Owen Busch Men Junior 3 / 7
Jacob Krynock Men Junior 6 / 7
Nathan Ross Men Cat 4/5 23 / 27

Races at the Lake Week 2 (May 2 2015)

Gillian Wenger Women Category 1-23 8 / 13
Kennedy Adams Women Category 1-23 12 / 13

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 26 2015)

Zachary Young Men Cat 4 2 / 27
Enzo Allwein Men Cat 4 11 / 27
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 4 12 / 27
Alex Christian Men Cat 4 13 / 27
Chase Widener Men Cat 4 20 / 27
Maxx Bowman Men Cat 4 23 / 27
Lucas Stierwalt Junior 9-14 1 / 8
Nicholas Petrov Junior 9-14 2 / 8
Gillian Wenger Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18

Races at the Lake (Apr 25 2015)

Gillian Wenger Women Category 1-23 8 / 12

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 18 2015)

Katherine Santos Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Zachary Young Men Junior 15-16 24 / 37
Enzo Allwein Men Junior 15-16 25 / 37
Chase Widener Men Junior 15-16 31 / 37
Chase Widener Men Junior 13-14 12 / 18

OSRS #3-Zanesfield-P/B Team SixOneFour (Apr 12 2015)

Chase Widener Men 15-18 Junior 1 / 9
Dylan Rockwood Men 15-18 Junior 3 / 9
Owen Busch Men 15-18 Junior 8 / 9
Nathan Ross Men 15-18 Junior 9 / 9
Enzo Allwein Men Cat 4/5 21 / 41
Zachary Young Men Cat 4 12 / 27
Alex Christian Men Cat 4 19 / 27
Max Savage Men Cat 4 21 / 27
Maxx Bowman Men Cat 4 27 / 27

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Katherine Santos Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23

Fouche Gap Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Chase Widener Men Juniors 13-14 Open 2 / 6

19th ANNUAL MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC (Apr 4 2015)

Katherine Santos Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 20
Mackenzie Green Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 20
Kennedy Adams Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 20

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Zachary Young Men Cat 4 26 / 34