Log In

Team Overview: Eclipse Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 19 2021)

Pamela Ocampo Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 18

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Aug 28 2021)

Rachel Parker Women Cat 4/5 11 / 29

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 15 2021)

Erika Tarte Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 6

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 8 2021)

Erika Tarte Women Master 35+ Open 7 / 8
Rebekah Bermudez Women Master 35+ Open 8 / 8

Livermore Criterium Summerp/b Sky Express Events (Jul 25 2021)

Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 3 5 / 7

Cull Canyon Time Trial (Jul 24 2021)

Rebekah Bermudez Women Merckx Open 5 / 7

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 17 2021)

Madeline Frechette Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 5

Lodi Cyclefest (Jun 27 2021)

Pamela Ocampo Women Cat 4/5 4 / 5
Madeline Frechette Women Cat 3 4 / 4

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Jun 6 2021)

Rachel Parker Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 36

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Jun 5 2021)

Rachel Parker Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 30

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 22 2021)

Haley Nielsen Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Madeline Frechette Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Jillian Kozyra Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 23
Madeline Frechette Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 23
Kellie Scott Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 23
Pamela Ocampo Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 23
Rachel Parker Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 23
Ana Quiroga Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 23
Theo Skolnik Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 23
Meagan Timney Women Cat 3/4/5 21 / 23

Sky Express Events Livermore Criterium #2 (Apr 25 2021)

Haley Nielsen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 15

Sky Express Winter Criterium (Mar 8 2020)

Haley Nielsen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 13
Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 13
Madeline Frechette Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 13
Kristen Johannes Women Cat 4/5 16 / 21
Felicity Holbrow Women Cat 4/5 19 / 21
Madeline Frechette Women Cat 3 6 / 14
Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 3 7 / 14

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 1 2020)

Amy Moor Women Master 35+ 1 / 10

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Feb 28 2020)

Amy Moor Women Master 35+ 1 / 10

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Feb 28 2020)

Amy Moor Women Master 35+ 1 / 11

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Feb 28 2020)

Amy Moor Women Master 35+ 3 / 10

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2020)

Madeline Frechette Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Katherine Hoolihan Women Cat 5 1 / 14
Theo Skolnik Women Cat 5 6 / 14
Pamela Ocampo Women Cat 5 9 / 14
Felicity Holbrow Women Cat 5 11 / 14
Julie Delbuck Women Cat 4 7 / 15
Madeline Frechette Women Cat 3 4 / 20
Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 3 17 / 20
Amy Moor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 9
Haley Nielsen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 9

45th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 17 2020)

Madeline Frechette Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 15
Haley Nielsen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 15
Theo Skolnik Women Cat 4/5 8 / 15
Kristen Johannes Women Cat 4/5 12 / 15

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2020)

Madeline Frechette Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Haley Nielsen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6

Sky Express Winter Livermore Circuit Race (Feb 9 2020)

Amy Moor Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 9
Katherine Hoolihan Women Cat 4/5 1 / 25
Clara Wang Women Cat 4/5 8 / 25
Theo Skolnik Women Cat 4/5 14 / 25
Kristen Johannes Women Cat 4/5 20 / 25

2020 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2020)

Madeline Frechette Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Amy Moor Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 15 2019)

Haley Nielsen Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2019)

Sarah Flamm Women Cat 4/5 7 / 9
Erika Kali cunliffe Women Cat 4/5 9 / 9
Madeline Frechette Women Mst & Cat3 35+ 3 / 17
Haley Nielsen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Madeline Frechette Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Amy Moor Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2019)

Amy Moor Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Haley Nielsen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2019)

Sarah Flamm Women Cat 4/5 6 / 11
Kristen Johannes Women Cat 4/5 18 / 11
Elenor Wiseman Men Cat 3 16 / 27
Madeline Frechette Men Cat 3 48 / 27

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2019)

Madeline Frechette Women Cat1/2/3/P 3 / 8

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2019)

Sarah Flamm Women Cat 4/5 8 / 15
Madeline Frechette Women Cat 3 2 / 9
Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 3 9 / 9
Elenor Wiseman Men Cat 3 29 / 42

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2019)

Sarah Flamm Women Cat 4/5 7 / 13

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Erika Kali Women FIXED GEAR OPEN 8 / 9
Madeline Frechette Women CAT 3 5 / 14
Rebekah Bermudez Women CAT 3 8 / 14

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 6 2019)

Evelyn Williamson Women P/1/2/3/4 2 / 19
Haley Nielsen Women P/1/2/3/4 5 / 19

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2019)

Elenor Wiseman Women Pro 1/2/3 9 / 21
Rachel Critelli Women Pro 1/2/3 15 / 21
Maria Alberty Women Cat 5 6 / 6
Kristen Johannes Women Cat 4 9 / 15
Erika Kali cunliffe Women Cat 4 14 / 15
Rachel Critelli Women Cat 3 8 / 17

Brisbane Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 14
Rachel Critelli Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 14
Sarah Flamm Women Cat 4/5 11 / 12
Maria Alberty Women Cat 4/5 12 / 12
Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 3 1 / 11
Rachel Critelli Women Cat 3 9 / 11

28th Annual International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 8 2019)

Haley Nielsen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 18
Madeline Frechette Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 18
Amy Moor Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 18
Madeline Frechette Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 21

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Sarah Flamm Women Cat 4/5 9 / 11

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 26 2019)

Elenor Wiseman Women Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 7

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2019)

Amy Moor Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1

Modesto Road Race (May 19 2019)

Madeline Frechette Women Open 1 / 10
Rebekah Bermudez Women Open 2 / 10
Rachel Critelli Women Open 4 / 10
Haley Nielsen Women Open 5 / 10
Amy Moor Women Open 6 / 10

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 18 2019)

Haley Nielsen Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 13
Madeline Frechette Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 13
Rachel Critelli Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 13
Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 13
Amy Moor Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Madeline Frechette Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 11 2019)

Lauren Heumann RR Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Amy Moor RR Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2 / 18

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2019)

Haley Nielsen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 26
Amy Moor Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 26
Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 26
Erika Kali cunliffe Women Cat 4/5 15 / 18
Kristen Johannes Women Cat 4/5 17 / 18
Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 3 6 / 11

Golden State Race Series (May 4 2019)

Haley Nielsen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 29
Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 29
Amy Moor Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 29
Maria Alberty Women Cat 4/5 15 / 24
Kristen Johannes Women Cat 4/5 19 / 24
Erika Kali cunliffe Women Cat 4/5 21 / 24
Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 3 6 / 17

Regalado Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Sarah Flamm Women Cat 4/5 2 / 3
Rachel Critelli Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Madeline Frechette Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 3

2019 Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 11 2019)

Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 3 2 / 3

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Haley Nielsen Women Cat 1/2 2 / 9
Amy Moor Women Cat 1/2 4 / 9
Lauren Heumann Women Cat 5 1 / 3
Sarah Flamm Women Cat 5 2 / 3
Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Rachel Critelli Women Cat 3 6 / 10
Madeline Frechette Women Cat 3 7 / 10

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
Haley Nielsen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
Kristen Johannes Women Cat3/4/5 17 / 28

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 31 2019)

Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
Haley Nielsen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Kristen Johannes Women Cat3/4/5 19 / 28

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 31 2019)

Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25
Haley Nielsen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Kristen Johannes Women Cat3/4/5 19 / 28

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 30 2019)

Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
Haley Nielsen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Kristen Johannes Women Cat3/4/5 17 / 30
Madeline Frechette Women Cat3/4/5 23 / 30

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 29 2019)

Haley Nielsen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27

RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 16 2019)

Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 4/5 3 / 5

BARIANI ROAD RACE (Mar 10 2019)

Lauren Heumann Women Cat 5 4 / 12
Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 4 7 / 23
Clara Wang Women Cat 4 8 / 23
Kristen Johannes Women Cat 4 16 / 23
Rachel Critelli Women Cat 3 13 / 21
Madeline Frechette Women Cat 3 20 / 21
Haley Nielsen Women Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 13
Amy Moor Women Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 13

2019 LAND PARK CRITERIUM (Mar 9 2019)

Evelyn Williamson Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 22
Haley Nielsen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 22
Elenor Wiseman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 22
Madeline Frechette Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 22
Amy Moor Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 22
Rachel Critelli Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 22
Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Kristen Johannes Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Erika Kali cunliffe Women Cat 4 5 / 9

Madera County Stage Race GC (Mar 1 2019)

Elenor Wiseman Women Pro-12 3 / 9
Amy Moor Women Pro-12 7 / 9

Madera County Stage Race Road Race (Mar 1 2019)

Elenor Wiseman Women Pro-12 2 / 9
Amy Moor Women Pro-12 8 / 9

Madera County Stage Race TT (Mar 1 2019)

Elenor Wiseman Women Pro-12 2 / 10
Amy Moor Women Pro-12 9 / 10

Madera County Stage Race Criterium (Mar 1 2019)

Elenor Wiseman Women Pro-12 3 / 10
Amy Moor Women Pro-12 9 / 10

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

Lauren Heumann Women Cat 5 2 / 7
Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 4 3 / 12
Kristen Johannes Women Cat 4 7 / 12
Madeline Frechette Women Cat 3 10 / 14
Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 22
Haley Nielsen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 22
Amy Moor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 22

44th ANNUAL CHERRY PIE CRITERIUM (Feb 18 2019)

Elenor Wiseman Men Cat 3 21 / 23
Elenor Wiseman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 12
Madeline Frechette Women Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Mellissa Ortega Women Cat 4/5 12 / 10

2019 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 3 2019)

Elenor Wiseman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 11
Amy Moor Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 11
Kristen Johannes Women Cat 4/5 11 / 14

2019 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 2 2019)

Amy Moor Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
Madeline Frechette Women Cat 4/5 1 / 7

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 26 2019)

Madeline Frechette Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 21
Mellissa Ortega Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 21

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2019)

Laura Van den bosch Women Cat 3/4 8 / 10

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 16 2018)

Veronica Volok Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 10
Evelyn Williamson Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Veronica Volok Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2018)

Madeline Frechette Women Cat 4/5 13 / 15
Haley Nielsen Women Master 35+ cat3 & MST 1 / 28
Elenor Wiseman Women Master 35+ cat3 & MST 4 / 28
Rachel Critelli Women Master 35+ cat3 & MST 11 / 28
Veronica Volok Women Master 35+ cat3 & MST 16 / 28
Amy Moor Women Master 35+ cat3 & MST 20 / 28
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Elenor Wiseman Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Veronica Volok Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2018)

Amy Moor Women Master 35-39 Open 1 / 3

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 1 2018)

Margot Daly Women Cat 4/5 10 / 10
Elenor Wiseman Women Cat 3 3 / 13

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Amy Moor Women Master 35+ 2 / 9
Elenor Wiseman Women Cat 3 1 / 8
Rachel Critelli Women Cat 3 6 / 8
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 3 7 / 8

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2018)

Madeline Frechette Women Cat 4/5 1 / 12
Kristen Johannes Women Cat 4/5 7 / 12
Maria Alberty Women Cat 4/5 8 / 12
Margot Daly Women Cat 4/5 11 / 12
Elenor Wiseman Women Cat 3 2 / 10
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 3 3 / 10
Rachel Critelli Women Cat 3 8 / 10
Amy Moor Women Master 35+ 2 / 11

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2018)

Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Haley Nielsen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Veronica Volok Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2018)

Madeline Frechette Women Cat 4/5 5 / 17
Elenor Wiseman Women Cat 3 1 / 12
Rachel Critelli Women Cat 3 3 / 12
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 3 13 / 12

2018 RKO#16 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 5 2018)

Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 4/5 12 / 14
Margot Daly Women Cat 4/5 13 / 14

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2018)

Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 28 2018)

Haley Nielsen Women PRO/1/2/3 45 / 53
Elenor Wiseman Women PRO/1/2/3 46 / 53
Rachel Critelli Women PRO/1/2/3 47 / 53
Veronica Volok Women FIXED GEAR OPEN 5 / 8
Rebekah Bermudez Women CAT 4/5 6 / 15
Laura Van den bosch Women CAT 4/5 9 / 15
Madeline Frechette Women CAT 4/5 13 / 15
Haley Nielsen Women CAT 3 3 / 22
Elenor Wiseman Women CAT 3 10 / 22
Rachel Critelli Women CAT 3 18 / 22

2018 RKO#14 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 22 2018)

Amy Moor Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
Kristen Johannes Women Cat 4/5 6 / 14
Elenor Wiseman Women Cat 3 1 / 8

Brisbane Criterium (Jul 15 2018)

Elenor Wiseman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 14
Rachel Critelli Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 14
Haley Nielsen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 14
Madeline Frechette Women Cat 4/5 1 / 12
Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Kristen Johannes Women Cat 4/5 9 / 12
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 3 2 / 14
Rachel Critelli Women Cat 3 6 / 14
Elenor Wiseman Women Cat 3 10 / 14
Veronica Volok Women Cat 3 15 / 14

Central Coast Road Series (Jul 14 2018)

Kristen Johannes Women Cat 4/5 4 / 5
Amy Moor Women Master 35+ Open 1 / 1
Elenor Wiseman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 3

2018 RKO#12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 8 2018)

Madeline Frechette Women Cat 4/5 2 / 8
Sarah Trent Women Cat 4/5 4 / 8

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

Haley Nielsen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 42
Rachel Critelli Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 42
Veronica Volok Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 64 / 42
Elenor Wiseman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 68 / 42
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 3/4 1 / 40
Veronica Volok Women Cat 3/4 6 / 40
Madeline Frechette Women Cat 3/4 22 / 40
Elenor Wiseman Women Cat 3/4 25 / 40
Sarah Trent Women Cat 3/4 32 / 40
Rachel Critelli Women Cat 3/4 34 / 40
Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 3/4 38 / 40
Margot Daly Women Cat 5 3 / 3
Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 4 1 / 16
Sarah Trent Women Cat 4 6 / 16
Madeline Frechette Women Cat 4 7 / 16

RPP Hobby Lakeport TWILIGHT Criterium presented by Chevron & Powermart (Jun 30 2018)

Amy Moor Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Madeline Frechette Women Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Veronica Volok Women Cat 4/5 4 / 17
Sarah Trent Women Cat 4/5 7 / 17
Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Margot Daly Women Cat 4/5 17 / 17

58th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Madeline Frechette Women Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 6

2018 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 16 2018)

Veronica Volok Women Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Madeline Frechette Women Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Laura Van den bosch Women Cat 4/5 8 / 9
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 3 3 / 7
Nia Ransom Women Cat 3 7 / 7

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 9 2018)

Haley Nielsen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 8
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 10
Veronica Volok Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 10

2018 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

Madeline Frechette Women Cat 4/5 1 / 14
Veronica Volok Women Cat 4/5 4 / 14
Laura Van den bosch Women Cat 4/5 8 / 14
Nia Ransom Women Cat 3 2 / 6
Nia Ransom Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2018)

Elenor Wiseman WoMen Master 3 / 16
Laura Van den bosch WoMen Master 8 / 16
Madeline Frechette WoMen Master 11 / 16

RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 13 2018)

Nia Ransom Women Cat 3 1 / 8

61st Annual Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 12 2018)

Laura Van den bosch Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Elenor Wiseman Women Cat 3 3 / 13
Nia Ransom Women Cat 3 12 / 13

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2018)

Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 4 7 / 13
Sarah Trent Women Cat 4 9 / 13
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 3 3 / 18

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2018)

Haley Nielsen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 26
Nia Ransom Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 26
Madeline Frechette Women Cat 5 1 / 4
Veronica Volok Women Cat 4 4 / 18
Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 4 6 / 18
Sarah Trent Women Cat 4 11 / 18
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 3 2 / 23
Nia Ransom Women Cat 3 8 / 23

Dana Point Grand Prix Presented by Kingston Technology (Apr 29 2018)

Sarah Trent Women Cat 3/4 14 / 18

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 29 2018)

Laura Van den bosch Women Cat 4/5 15 / 24
Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 4/5 19 / 24

Barrio Logan Grand Prix 2018 (Apr 28 2018)

Sarah Trent Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 17 / 32

Mike's Bikes 45th Cat's Hill Classic (Apr 28 2018)

Laura Van den bosch Women Cat 4/5 4 / 5
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 3 5 / 11

2018 RKO#7 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 22 2018)

Nia Ransom Women Cat 4/5 1 / 13

Michelob ULTRA Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 15 2018)

Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Elenor Wiseman Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 21
Sarah Trent Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 21
Safiya Samms Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 21

2018 RKO#5 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Apr 14 2018)

Nia Ransom Women Cat 4/5 1 / 6

Kingsburg Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Haley Nielsen Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 15
Elenor Wiseman Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 15
Sarah Trent Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 15
Haley Nielsen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Veronica Volok Women Cat 4/5 9 / 13
Laura Van den bosch Women Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Erika Dumaine Women Cat 4/5 13 / 13
Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Haley Nielsen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 25 2018)

Nia Ransom Women Cat 4/5 2 / 12

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 25 2018)

Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 4/5 2 / 8

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 24 2018)

Nia Ransom Women Cat 4/5 9 / 19

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 23 2018)

Nia Ransom Women Cat 4/5 15 / 19

UC Berkeley Road Race Weekend (Mar 18 2018)

Elenor Wiseman Women Cat 3 1 / 1

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

Haley Nielsen Women Cat 3-45 7 / 28
Nia Ransom Women Cat 3-45 18 / 28
Sarah Trent Women Cat 3-45 25 / 28
Madeline Frechette Women Cat 3-45 28 / 28

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Nia Ransom Women Cat 3-45 17 / 28
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 3-45 21 / 28
Madeline Frechette Women Cat 3-45 24 / 28
Sarah Trent Women Cat 3-45 25 / 28

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Madeline Frechette Women Cat 3-45 18 / 32
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 3-45 20 / 32
Nia Ransom Women Cat 3-45 21 / 32
Sarah Trent Women Cat 3-45 22 / 32
Elenor Wiseman Women Cat 3-45 32 / 32

Bariani Road Race (Mar 11 2018)

Veronica Volok Women Cat 4 7 / 15
Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 4 8 / 15
Sarah Trent Women Cat 4 11 / 15
Ellen Everidge Women Cat 5 2 / 24
Madeline Frechette Women Cat 5 6 / 24
Tahra Makinson sanders Women Cat 5 18 / 24
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 3 24 / 24

Land Park Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Ellen Everidge Women Cat 5 3 / 11
Madeline Frechette Women Cat 5 4 / 11
Claire Fitzgerald Women Cat 5 7 / 11
Sarah Trent Women Cat 4 3 / 12
Veronica Volok Women Cat 4 5 / 12
Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 4 6 / 12
Laura Van den bosch Women Cat 4 7 / 12

Snelling Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 4 8 / 14
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 3 18 / 24

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 19 2018)

Veronica Volok Women Cat 4/5 4 / 15

2018 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 4 2018)

Carly Bothe Women Cat 4/5 12 / 16
Tahra Makinson sanders Women Cat 4/5 13 / 16
Bunmi Ajose Women Cat 4/5 15 / 16

2018 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 3 2018)

Haley Nielsen Women Cat 3 5 / 15
Nia Ransom Women Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Veronica Volok Women Cat 4/5 7 / 23
Carly Bothe Women Cat 4/5 21 / 23
Erika Dumaine Women Cat 4/5 22 / 23
Bunmi Ajose Women Cat 4/5 23 / 23

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2018)

Margot Daly Women Elite Cat 5 5 / 5

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2017)

Amy Moor Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27
Evelyn Williamson Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 17
Veronica Volok Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 17
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 17
Maria Alberty Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 17
Laura Van den bosch Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 17

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 4 2017)

Amy Moor Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 4/5 3 / 16
Adelle Hintz Women Cat 4/5 16 / 16

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2017)

Amy Moor Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 16

RKO#14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SUMMER) (Aug 20 2017)

Ryann Kopacka Women Cat 4/5 1 / 7

University Road Race (Aug 20 2017)

Amy Moor Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2017)

Amy Moor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 9

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Rachel Critelli Women Cat 4/5 1 / 17

RKO#13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 6 2017)

Haley Nielsen Women Cat 4/5 4 / 12
Amy Moor Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 16

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

Amy Moor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 6

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 33RD ANNUAL ALBANY CRITERIUM (Jul 30 2017)

Haley Nielsen Women Cat 4/5 3 / 10

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 29 2017)

Haley Nielsen Women CAT 3/4/5 4 / 27
Evelyn Williamson Women CAT 3/4/5 13 / 27
Veronica Volok Women CAT 3/4/5 14 / 27
Evelyn Williamson Women FIXED GEAR CAT Open 1 / 4
Veronica Volok Women FIXED GEAR CAT Open 2 / 4

RKO#11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 23 2017)

Amy Moor Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 7

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2017)

Sarah Trent Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 14
Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 14
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 14
Kristen Johannes Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 14
Amy Moor Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 20

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2017)

Haley Nielsen Women Cat 4 2 / 10
Sarah Trent Women Cat 4 4 / 10
Rachel Critelli Women Cat 4 7 / 10
Adelle Hintz Women Cat 4 9 / 10
Evelyn Williamson Women Cat 5 2 / 7
Cari Roughley Women Cat 5 5 / 7

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 2 2017)

Rachel Critelli Women Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Laura Van den bosch Women Cat 4/5 7 / 7

Auburn Downtown Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Rachel Critelli Women 3-5 1 / 6

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Jun 11 2017)

Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 4 13 / 14
Laura Van den bosch Women Cat 5 3 / 3
Amy Moor Women Cat P/1/2 9 / 15

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Rachel Critelli Women Cat 4 12 / 13

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Omnium (May 29 2017)

Haley Nielsen Women Cat 4/5 5 / 25
Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 4/5 18 / 25

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Criterium (May 29 2017)

Haley Nielsen Women Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 4/5 7 / 14

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 29 2017)

Haley Nielsen Women Cat 4/5 2 / 5

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 6 (May 29 2017)

Rachel Critelli Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Sydney Richardson Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 16 / 17

Modesto Road Race (May 21 2017)

Rachel Critelli Women Cat 3/4 3 / 15
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Adelle Hintz Women Cat 3/4 14 / 15

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 20 2017)

Rachel Critelli Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 14

Golden State Race Series (May 7 2017)

Margot Daly Women Cat 5 2 / 2
Amy Moor Women Cat 3 5 / 12
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 4 6 / 21
Genevieve Thomas Women Cat 4 7 / 21
Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 4 12 / 21
Rachel Critelli Women Cat 4 15 / 21
Sydney Richardson Women Cat 4 17 / 21

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2017)

Amy Moor Women Cat 3 2 / 14
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 4 2 / 26
Genevieve Thomas Women Cat 4 11 / 26
Rachel Critelli Women Cat 4 12 / 26
Veronica Volok Women Cat 4 20 / 26
Sydney Richardson Women Cat 4 25 / 26

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Genevieve Thomas Women Cat 4/5 4 / 23
Rachel Critelli Women Cat 4/5 14 / 23
Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 4/5 17 / 23
Amy Moor Women Cat 3 5 / 8

Mike's Bikes 44th Catís Hill Classic (Apr 29 2017)

Amy Moor Women Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 3/4 16 / 22

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Genevieve Thomas Women Cat 4 7 / 13
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 4 9 / 13
Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 4 13 / 13

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Genevieve Thomas Women Cat 4/5 3 / 21
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 4/5 13 / 21
Adelle Hintz Women Cat 4/5 17 / 21
Alexi Snyder Women Cat 4/5 21 / 21
Amy Moor Women Cat 3 1 / 10

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2017)

Genevieve Thomas Women Cat 4/5 4 / 15

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 26 2017)

Ryann Kopacka Women Cat 4/5 1 / 4

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

Veronica Volok Women Cat 4 2 / 24
Rachel Critelli Women Cat 4 4 / 24
Sarah Trent Women Cat 4 13 / 24
Genevieve Thomas Women Cat 4 20 / 24
Adelle Hintz Women Cat 4 23 / 24
Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 5 3 / 12
Amy Moor Women Cat 3 4 / 24

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Amy Moor Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 39
Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 5 2 / 11
Margot Daly Women Cat 5 5 / 11
Veronica Volok Women Cat 4 3 / 21
Rachel Critelli Women Cat 4 6 / 21
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 4 7 / 21
Genevieve Thomas Women Cat 4 8 / 21
Adelle Hintz Women Cat 4 13 / 21
Sarah Trent Women Cat 4 20 / 21

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

Rachel Critelli Women Cat 4 17 / 20
Rebekah Bermudez Women Cat 5 3 / 7
Laura Van den bosch Women Cat 5 4 / 7
Cari Roughley Women Cat 5 7 / 7
Amy Moor Women Cat 3 6 / 23

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 26 2017)

Genevieve Thomas Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 4 3 / 6

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2017)

Rachel Critelli Women Cat 4/5 4 / 15
Molly De reyna Women Cat 4/5 13 / 15
Amy Moor Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 6 (Feb 19 2017)

Sydney Richardson Men Senior-Fixed Open Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 15

RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 5 2017)

Genevieve Thomas Women Cat 4 8 / 20
Amy Moor Women Cat 3 4 / 9

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 4 2017)

Amy Moor WoMen Cat 3 6 / 11
Amy Moor WoMen Cat1/2/3 9 / 15

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2017)

Amy Moor Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Amy Moor Women Cat 3 2 / 6

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 18 2016)

Veronica Volok Women Cat 3/4 3 / 10

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2016)

Amy Moor Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Veronica Volok Women Cat 4 6 / 18
Amy Moor Women Cat 3 4 / 19

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SATURDAY (Sep 3 2016)

Amy Moor Women Cat 3/4 5 / 17
Amy Moor Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 11

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Amy Moor Women Cat 3 2 / 16

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (Aug 21 2016)

Amy Moor Women Cat 3/4 3 / 8

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

Genevieve Thomas Women Cat 4 4 / 14
Amy Moor Women Cat 3 7 / 20

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2016)

Genevieve Thomas Women Cat 4 4 / 4

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 17 2016)

Amy Moor Women Cat 3 1 / 9
Amy Moor Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 20

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2016)

Amy Moor Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 27
Amy Moor Women Cat 3 8 / 11

Mount Diablo Hill Climb Time Trial (Jun 25 2016)

Amy Moor Women Cat 3 3 / 4

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2016)

Amy Moor Women Cat 3 4 / 13
Amy Moor Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 27

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2016)

Amy Moor WoMen Cat 3 3 / 9

Modesto Road Race (May 22 2016)

Amy Moor Women Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Adelle Hintz Women Cat 3/4 6 / 7

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

Amy Moor Women Cat 4 11 / 23
Genevieve Thomas Women Cat 4 13 / 23
Adelle Hintz Women Cat 4 16 / 23
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 4 20 / 23

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2016)

Amy Moor Women Cat 4 7 / 21

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2016)

Amy Moor Women Cat 4 1 / 20

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Amy Moor Women Cat 4 2 / 33
Genevieve Thomas Women Cat 4 14 / 33
Adelle Hintz Women Cat 4 24 / 33

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 17 2016)

Amy Moor Women Cat 3/4 6 / 20
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 3/4 17 / 20

TEA Solar Cycling Classic/ PB CSU Stanislaus (Apr 10 2016)

Amy Moor Women Cat 4 3 / 7
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 4 7 / 7

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2016)

Genevieve Thomas Women Cat 4 8 / 24
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 4 13 / 24
Adelle Hintz Women Cat 4 16 / 24

Bariani Road Race (Mar 13 2016)

Genevieve Thomas Women Cat 4 20 / 29

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Genevieve Thomas Women Cat 4 9 / 17

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

Genevieve Thomas Women Cat 4 15 / 39

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 20 2015)

Veronica Volok Women Cat 3/4 10 / 17

WCCC Championships p/b Cal Cycling - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Jennifer Chan Women Cat 3/4 4 / 7

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Genevieve Thomas Women Cat 4 16 / 30
Erika Dumaine Women Cat 4 17 / 30
Sarah Burton Women Cat 4 24 / 30
Ashley Wilson Women Cat 4 25 / 30

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 17 2015)

Genevieve Thomas WoMen Cat 4 19 / 19

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Jennifer Chan Women Cat 4 1 / 5
Genevieve Thomas Women Cat 4 4 / 5

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Erika Dumaine Women Cat 4 5 / 12
Sarah Trent Women Cat 4 12 / 12

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Genevieve Thomas Women Cat 4 29 / 40
Jakkz Raines Women Cat 4 39 / 40

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Jennifer Chan Women Cat 4 1 / 24
Erika Dumaine Women Cat 4 7 / 24
Ashley Wilson Women Cat 4 14 / 24
Jakkz Raines Women Cat 4 19 / 24
Genevieve Thomas Women Cat 4 21 / 24
Sarah Trent Women Cat 4 24 / 24

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Erika Dumaine Women Cat 3/4 12 / 61
Leah Ricci Women Cat 3/4 22 / 61
Sarah Trent Women Cat 3/4 45 / 61
Genevieve Thomas Women Cat 3/4 51 / 61

Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

Jennifer Chan Women Cat 4 13 / 30
Jakkz Raines Women Cat 4 28 / 30

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Leah Ricci Women Cat 4 12 / 45
Ashley Wilson Women Cat 4 24 / 45
Jakkz Raines Women Cat 4 31 / 45
Genevieve Thomas Women Cat 4 32 / 45
Erika Dumaine Women Cat 4 37 / 45
Angela Hallinan Women Cat 4 38 / 45

Cascade Classic - Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR (Jul 14 2007)

Jared Gilyard Pro/1/2 92 / 97
Shane Peltonen Pro/1/2 93 / 97

Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 12 2007)

Shane Peltonen Pro/1/2 Men 83 / 102
Jared Gilyard Pro/1/2 Men 100 / 102

Cascade Classic - Prineville Road Race (Jul 11 2007)

Jared Gilyard Pro/1/2 Men 72 / 103
Shane Peltonen Pro/1/2 Men 98 / 103

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 14 2006)

Shane Peltonen Pro/1/2 Men 68 / 113
Kyle W. colavito Pro/1/2 Men 70 / 113

Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR (Jul 13 2006)

Shane Peltonen Pro/1/2 Men 60 / 124
Kyle W. colavito Pro/1/2 Men 83 / 124
Jared Gilyard Pro/1/2 Men 92 / 124
Jason Karew Pro/1/2 Men 113 / 124

Cascade Classic - Prineville RR (Jul 12 2006)

Shane Peltonen Pro/1/2 Men 85 / 162
Kyle W. colavito Pro/1/2 Men 106 / 162
Jason Karew Pro/1/2 Men 116 / 162
Jared Gilyard Pro/1/2 Men 117 / 162
Erik Long Pro/1/2 Men 123 / 162
Dan Distefano Pro/1/2 Men 148 / 162

Busiest Racers

in last months
Amy Moor 79
Haley Nielsen 75
Madeline Frechette 50
Rebekah Bermudez 46
Elenor Wiseman 44
Rachel Critelli 35
Veronica Volok 28
Genevieve Thomas 25
Sarah Trent 22
Kristen Johannes 20
Nia Ransom 16
Laura Van den bosch 14
Adelle Hintz 10
Margot Daly 8
Sarah Flamm 8
Evelyn Williamson 7
Erika Dumaine 7
Maria Alberty 5
Erika Kali cunliffe 5
Theo Skolnik 4
Pamela Ocampo 4
Lauren Heumann 4
Jakkz Raines 4
Sydney Richardson 4
Jennifer Chan 4
Ashley Wilson 3
Rachel Parker 3
Felicity Holbrow 2
Mellissa Ortega 2
Katherine Hoolihan 2
Ellen Everidge 2
Erika Tarte 2
Leah Ricci 2
Ryann Kopacka 2
Carly Bothe 2
Bunmi Ajose 2
Tahra Makinson sanders 2
Cari Roughley 2
Clara Wang 2
Alexi Snyder 1
Molly De reyna 1
Julie Delbuck 1
Angela Hallinan 1
Sarah Burton 1
Rachel Parker 1
Jillian Kozyra 1
Erika Kali 1
Claire Fitzgerald 1
Safiya Samms 1
Kellie Scott 1
Ana Quiroga 1
Meagan Timney 1