Log In

Team Overview: Landis/TREK

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tour of the Gila (Apr 28 2024)

Michael Hemmerlin Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 76
Samuel Gilletly Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 76
Jordan Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 76
Stephen Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 76
Matthew Kleckner Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 76
Enrico Dimambro Men Cat2/3 9 / 39

Tour of the Gila (Apr 28 2024)

Michael Hemmerlin Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 85
Jordan Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 85
Samuel Gilletly Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 85
Stephen Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 85
Matthew Kleckner Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 85
Enrico Dimambro Men Cat2/3 11 / 41

Tour of the Gila (Apr 27 2024)

Michael Hemmerlin Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 91
Samuel Gilletly Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 91
Matthew Kleckner Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 91
Stephen Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 91
Jordan Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 91
Alex Carmona Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 91
Enrico Dimambro Men Cat2/3 3 / 45

Tour of the Gila (Apr 26 2024)

Enrico Dimambro Men Cat2/3 11 / 45
Samuel Gilletly Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 91
Michael Hemmerlin Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 91
Stephen Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 91
Jordan Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 91
Matthew Kleckner Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 91
Alex Carmona Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 91

Tour of the Gila (Apr 25 2024)

Enrico Dimambro Men Cat2/3 3 / 46
Michael Hemmerlin Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 95
Jordan Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 95
Samuel Gilletly Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 95
Stephen Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 95
Matthew Kleckner Men Pro/Cat 1 84 / 95
Alex Carmona Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 95

Tour of the Gila (Apr 24 2024)

Samuel Gilletly Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 98
Jordan Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 98
Stephen Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 98
Brian Husen Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 98
Michael Hemmerlin Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 98
Matthew Kleckner Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 98
Alex Carmona Men Pro/Cat 1 86 / 98

Squawker Road Classic (Apr 13 2024)

Sebastian Soto Men Cat A - Pro/1/2/3 62 / 31

Sun Devil Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Nikos Casto Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 9 / 53
Enrico Dimambro Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 14 / 53
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 60+ Masters 4 / 12
Jim Woodburne Men Master 50-59 Masters 50+ 2 / 11
Matthew Joy Men Master 50-59 Masters 50+ 4 / 11

Frostbite Time Trial (Mar 16 2024)

Stephen Schaefer Men SM P-12 9 / 13

Tucson Masters Circuit (Feb 25 2024)

Andrew Hosterman Men Master 60+ 11 / 50
Matthew Joy Men Master 50+ 33 / 49

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 25 2024)

Andrew Hosterman Men Master 60+ 11 / 50
Matthew Joy Men Master 50+ 33 / 49
Kolbe Morgan Men Novice 3 / 13
Parker Bohne Men Cat 4 13 / 39
Sebastian Soto Men Cat2/3 12 / 78
Matan Sopher Men Cat2/3 36 / 78

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Andrew Hosterman Men Master 60+ 34 / 56
Matthew Joy Men Master 50+ 22 / 51
Kolbe Morgan Men Novice 3 / 18
Parker Bohne Men Cat 4 22 / 42
Sebastian Soto Men Cat2/3 11 / 89
Matan Sopher Men Cat2/3 49 / 89

Tucson Masters RR (Feb 24 2024)

Andrew Hosterman Men Master 60+ 34 / 56
Matthew Joy Men Master 50+ 22 / 51

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Andrew Hosterman Men Master 60+ 30 / 50
Matthew Joy Men Master 50+ 27 / 49
Kolbe Morgan Men Novice 2 / 13
Parker Bohne Men Cat 4 6 / 39
Matan Sopher Men Cat2/3 5 / 78
Sebastian Soto Men Cat2/3 30 / 78

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Andrew Hosterman Men Master 60+ 43 / 65
Matthew Joy Men Master 50+ 33 / 57
Kolbe Morgan Men Novice 5 / 20
Parker Bohne Men Cat 4 6 / 50
Matan Sopher Men Cat2/3 4 / 96
Sebastian Soto Men Cat2/3 39 / 96

Tucson Masters TT (Feb 23 2024)

Andrew Hosterman Men Master 60+ 43 / 65
Matthew Joy Men Master 50+ 33 / 57

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Scott Arnold Men Master 55+ 16 / 30
Leo Masursky Men Master 55+ 22 / 30
Matthew Joy Men Master 45+ 31 / 44
Derek Rich Men Master 45+ 40 / 44
Sebastian Soto Men Cat 3 11 / 55
Matan Sopher Men Cat 2 32 / 45
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 65+ 5 / 21
David Bixby Men Master 65+ 8 / 21
Preston Robertson Men Master 65+ 16 / 21
Kolbe Morgan Men Junior 17-18 Open 77 / 90
Parker Bohne Men Junior 15-16 Open 23 / 42
Barrett Damato Men Junior 15-16 Open 33 / 42
Michael Hemmerlin Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 94
Alex Carmona Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 94
Matt Kleckner Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 94
Jordan Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 94
Zachary Fernau Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 94
Stephen Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 94
Joseph Bacala Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 94
Samuel Gilletly Men Pro/Cat 1 182 / 94
Brian Husen Men Pro/Cat 1 183 / 94

Valley Of The Sun Jr crit (Feb 18 2024)

Kolbe Morgan Men Junior 17-18 77 / 80
Parker Bohne Men Junior 15-16 23 / 42
Barrett Damato Men Junior 15-16 33 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Leo Masursky Men Master 55+ 23 / 33
Scott Arnold Men Master 55+ 29 / 33
Matthew Joy Men Master 45+ 21 / 48
Derek Rich Men Master 45+ 46 / 48
Sebastian Soto Men Cat 3 15 / 63
Matan Sopher Men Cat 2 14 / 51
Preston Robertson Men Master 65+ 15 / 24
David Bixby Men Master 65+ 16 / 24
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 65+ 17 / 24
Kolbe Morgan Men Junior 17-18 Open 79 / 107
Parker Bohne Men Junior 15-16 Open 18 / 43
Barrett Damato Men Junior 15-16 Open 19 / 43
Michael Hemmerlin Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 99
Matt Kleckner Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 99
Samuel Gilletly Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 99
Brian Husen Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 99
Stephen Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 99
Alex Carmona Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 99
Jordan Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 99
Jim Woodburne Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 99
Joseph Bacala Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 99
Zachary Fernau Men Pro/Cat 1 91 / 99

Valley Of The Sun Junior RR (Feb 17 2024)

Kolbe Morgan Men Junior 17-18 79 / 94
Parker Bohne Men Junior 15-16 18 / 43
Barrett Damato Men Junior 15-16 19 / 43

Valley Of The Sun Jr TT (Feb 17 2024)

Kolbe Morgan Men Junior 17-18 79 / 94
Parker Bohne Women Junior 15-16 18 / 43
Barrett Damato Women Junior 15-16 19 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Barrett Damato Men Junior 15-16 Open/44 28 / 1
Parker Bohne Men Junior 15-16 Open/28 12 / 1

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Matthew Joy Men Master 45+ 43 / 49
Derek Rich Men Master 45+ 47 / 49
Kolbe Morgan Men Junior 17-18 Open 95 / 108
Parker Bohne Men Junior 15-16 Open 12 / 44
Barrett Damato Men Junior 15-16 Open 21 / 44
David Bixby Men Master 65+ 8 / 25
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 65+ 20 / 25
Preston Robertson Men Master 65+ 22 / 25
Scott Arnold Men Master 55+ 21 / 33
Leo Masursky Men Master 55+ 31 / 33
Sebastian Soto Men Cat 3 10 / 63
Matan Sopher Men Cat 2 5 / 52
Samuel Gilletly Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 99
Michael Hemmerlin Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 99
Stephen Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 99
Brian Husen Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 99
Jordan Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 99
Joseph Bacala Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 99
Jim Woodburne Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 99
Matt Kleckner Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 99
Zachary Fernau Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 99
Alex Carmona Men Pro/Cat 1 93 / 99

Valley of the Sun (Feb 16 2024)

Kolbe Morgan Men Junior 17-18 95 / 108
Parker Bohne Men Junior 15-16 12 / 44
Barrett Damato Men Junior 15-16 21 / 44

Valley of the Sun (Feb 16 2024)

Kolbe Morgan Men Junior 17-18 95 / 108
Parker Bohne Men Junior 15-16 12 / 43
Barrett Damato Men Junior 15-16 21 / 43

Flap-jacks flat TT (Feb 11 2024)

Michael Hemmerlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 7

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina (Feb 4 2024)

Alex Carmona Men Senior P/1/2/3 13 / 44
Matthew Joy Men Senior P/1/2/3 37 / 44

McDowell Mountain Crit 2024 (Jan 28 2024)

Matthew Joy Men Master 35+ 15 / 29
Kolbe Morgan Men Senior CAT 5 4 / 26
Matthew Joy Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 44

Learn to Turn Training Races (Jan 7 2024)

Ian Mulligan Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 37 / 16

Avondale Fall Classic Crit (Oct 29 2023)

Jim Woodburne Men Senior CAT 2/3 7 / 29
Ian Mulligan Men Senior CAT 2/3 9 / 29
Jim Woodburne Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Ian Mulligan Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24

New Mexico State Championship Road Race (Sep 30 2023)

Sebastian Soto Men 3 1 / 8

Bicycle Ranch Tucson Kino Crit - Fall Edition 2023 (Sep 30 2023)

Ian Mulligan Men Senior P/1/2/3 3 / 29
Jim Woodburne Men Senior P/1/2/3 5 / 29
Andrew Hosterman Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 22
Andrew Hosterman Men Masters 55+ 3 / 11
Leo Masursky Men Masters 55+ 11 / 11

Arizona State ITT and Tandem Championship and 3 Bears #2 (Sep 24 2023)

Stephen Pedone Men Senior Men's Pro 1/2 7 / 7

44th Mt. Graham Hill Climb, Arizona State Hill Climb Championship (Sep 10 2023)

Preston Robertson Men Master 65-69 2 / 4
Leo Masursky Men Master 55-59 5 / 8
Daniel Bennett Men Master 50-54 7 / 9

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Stephen Schaefer Men Pro/1/2 30 / 125
Cole Tamburri Men Pro/1/2 61 / 125

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Stephen Schaefer Men Pro/1/2 48 / 106
Cole Tamburri Men Pro/1/2 92 / 106

2023 Paula Higgins Memorial Record Challenge Time Trial (Sep 3 2023)

Brian Husen Men Master 50-54 40k 1 / 4
Samuel Gilletly Men 19-34 40k 1 / 2
Joseph Bacala Men 19-34 40k 2 / 2
Sebastian Soto Men Junior 17-18 20k 1 / 1

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Stephen Schaefer Men Pro/1/2 15 / 118
Cole Tamburri Men Pro/1/2 45 / 118

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Cole Tamburri Men Pro/1/2 45 / 122
Stephen Schaefer Men Pro/1/2 50 / 122

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Stephen Schaefer Men Pro/1/2 29 / 125
Cole Tamburri Men Pro/1/2 43 / 125

42nd Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 12 2023)

John Noonan Men 1/2/3 10 / 20

Table Mountain Race Series (Aug 9 2023)

Stephen Schaefer SM 1-23 13 / 89

Table Mountain Race Series (Aug 2 2023)

Stephen Schaefer SM 1-23 19 / 91

Table Mountain Race Series 7 (Jul 19 2023)

Stephen Schaefer Men SM 1-23 17 / 87

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2023)

Jim Woodburne Men Cat2/3 10 / 44

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 15 2023)

Jim Woodburne Men Cat2/3 12 / 44

NY Capital Region Road Race & NYSBRA State Champs (Jul 15 2023)

Derek Rich Men 50+ 24 / 33

Table Mountain Race Series (Jul 12 2023)

Stephen Schaefer SM 1-23 11 / 69

The Kansas Omnium (Jul 9 2023)

Jordan Miller Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 22

Albuquerque Time Trial Series (Jul 9 2023)

Sebastian Soto Men 18+ Open 1 / 8

The Kansas Omnium (Jul 8 2023)

Jordan Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 23

The Kansas Omnium (Jul 7 2023)

Jordan Miller Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 16

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 17 2023)

Michael Hemmerlin Men Senior Cat 1 9 / 65
Brady Hogue Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 22 / 40
Enrico Dimambro Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 16 / 76

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 16 2023)

Michael Hemmerlin Men Senior Cat 1 13 / 76

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 15 2023)

Brady Hogue Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 2 / 40
Enrico Dimambro Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 15 / 85

Table Mountain Race Series (Jun 14 2023)

Stephen Schaefer SM 1-23 5 / 64

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 14 2023)

Brady Hogue Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 24
Enrico Dimambro Men Junior 17-18 Open 27 / 47

Table Mountain Race Series (Jun 7 2023)

Stephen Schaefer Men SM 1-23 2 / 52

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Nikos Casto Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 203 / 133

3 Bears #1 and Arizona State TTT Championships (May 7 2023)

Derek Rich Men Senior Men's CAT 3 2 / 2

Tour of the Gila (Apr 30 2023)

Derek Rich Men Master B Open 36 / 37
Brady Hogue Cat 3 6 / 41
Sebastian Soto Cat 3 14 / 41

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 30 2023)

Derek Rich Men Master B Open 37 / 37
Brady Hogue Men Cat 3 10 / 41
Sebastian Soto Men Cat 3 16 / 41

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2023)

Derek Rich Men Master B Open 38 / 40
Sebastian Soto Men Cat 3 14 / 41
Brady Hogue Men Cat 3 35 / 41

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2023)

Derek Rich Men Master B Open 38 / 40
Sebastian Soto Men Cat 3 14 / 41
Brady Hogue Men Cat 3 35 / 41

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2023)

Derek Rich Men Master B Open 40 / 40
Sebastian Soto Men Cat 3 4 / 42
Brady Hogue Men Cat 3 8 / 42

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2023)

Derek Rich Men Master B Open 38 / 40
Brady Hogue Men Cat 3 9 / 42
Sebastian Soto Men Cat 3 14 / 42

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 26 2023)

Brady Hogue Men Cat 3 6 / 45
Sebastian Soto Men Cat 3 14 / 45

Bazaar RR (Apr 16 2023)

Jordan Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27

Bicycle Ranch Tucson Kino Criterium (Apr 8 2023)

Jim Woodburne Men Senior P/1/2/3 5 / 36
Ian Mulligan Men Senior P/1/2/3 12 / 36
Brady Hogue Men Senior Cat 3/4 14 / 32
David French Men Masters 55+ 6 / 11

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

John Noonan Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 99

BikeStop Perry Dam Circuit Race p/b Kurt's Bars (Apr 2 2023)

Jordan Miller Men M Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

BikeStop Perry Dam Circuit Race p/b Kurt's Bars (Mar 26 2023)

Jordan Miller Men M Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15

Maverick Classic - RR (Mar 26 2023)

Annie Rich Women Pro/1/2/3-Col A 26 / 20
Stephen Schaefer Men Pro/1/2-Col A 17 / 46

South Mountain Bike Classic (Mar 25 2023)

Jim Woodburne Men 55-64 Master 1 / 6
Eamonn Condon Men 55-64 Master 5 / 6
Matthew Joy Men 45-54 Master 6 / 12
Matt Kleckner Men 35-44 Master 1 / 13
Matthew Joy Men 35-44 Master 11 / 13
Brady Hogue Men Cat 3/4 3 / 31
Andrew Hosterman Men Cat 3/4 25 / 31
Leo Masursky Men Cat 3/4 28 / 31
Nikos Casto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 14
Ian Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 14
Matt Kleckner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 14
Jim Woodburne Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 14

Maverick Classic - Crit (Mar 25 2023)

Stephen Schaefer Men Pro/1/2-Col A 32 / 45

Musselman Criterium- AZ State Championship (Mar 18 2023)

Adam Bryfogle Men Senior Pro/Cat 1 5 / 6
Jim Woodburne Men Senior CAT 2 2 / 16
Matt Kleckner Men Senior CAT 2 4 / 16
Brady Hogue Men Senior 3 13 / 24
Daniel Bennett Men Master 50-54 1 / 6
Matt Kleckner Men Master 35-39 2 / 8
David Bixby Men Master 65-69 1 / 5
Brian Lemke Men Master 60-64 3 / 8
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 60-64 4 / 8
Jim Woodburne Men Master 55-59 1 / 6
Brady Hogue Men Junior Boys Juniors 15-16 1 / 2

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Andrew Hosterman Men Master 60+ 7 / 37
Brian Lemke Men Master 60+ 9 / 37
David Bixby Men Master 60+ 16 / 37
Preston Robertson Men Master 60+ 23 / 37
Jim Woodburne Men Master 50+ 5 / 42
Miguel Folch Men Master 50+ 10 / 42
Leo Masursky Men Master 50+ 31 / 42
Enrico Dimambro Men Cat 2/3 1 / 106
Nikos Casto Men Cat 2/3 2 / 106
Matt Kleckner Men Cat 2/3 14 / 106
Sebastian Soto Men Cat 2/3 49 / 106
Brady Hogue Men Cat 2/3 53 / 106
Ian Mulligan Men Cat 2/3 77 / 106

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

David Bixby Men Master 60+ 17 / 38
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 60+ 23 / 38
Preston Robertson Men Master 60+ 26 / 38
Brian Lemke Men Master 60+ 31 / 38
Miguel Folch Men Master 50+ 8 / 43
Leo Masursky Men Master 50+ 14 / 43
Jim Woodburne Men Master 50+ 31 / 43
Nikos Casto Men Cat 2/3 5 / 110
Brady Hogue Men Cat 2/3 29 / 110
Enrico Dimambro Men Cat 2/3 30 / 110
Matt Kleckner Men Cat 2/3 42 / 110
Sebastian Soto Men Cat 2/3 57 / 110
Ian Mulligan Men Cat 2/3 69 / 110

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2023)

Nikos Casto Men Cat 2/3 15 / 89
Ian Mulligan Men Cat 2/3 16 / 89
Enrico Dimambro Men Cat 2/3 20 / 89
Brady Hogue Men Cat 2/3 24 / 89
Matt Kleckner Men Cat 2/3 30 / 89
Sebastian Soto Men Cat 2/3 40 / 89
David Bixby Men Master 60+ 13 / 36
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 60+ 16 / 36
Preston Robertson Men Master 60+ 20 / 36
Brian Lemke Men Master 60+ 26 / 36
Jim Woodburne Men Master 50+ 12 / 41
Miguel Folch Men Master 50+ 14 / 41
Leo Masursky Men Master 50+ 33 / 41

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

David Bixby Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 44
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 44
Preston Robertson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 44
Brian Lemke Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 44
Jim Woodburne Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 45
Miguel Folch Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 45
Daniel Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 45
Leo Masursky Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 45
Ian Mulligan Men Cat 2/3 16 / 110
Brady Hogue Men Cat 2/3 19 / 110
Nikos Casto Men Cat 2/3 26 / 110
Sebastian Soto Men Cat 2/3 35 / 110
Enrico Dimambro Men Cat 2/3 37 / 110
Matt Kleckner Men Cat 2/3 45 / 110

Valley Of The Sun Junior Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Sebastian Soto Men Open Junior 17-18 8 / 77
Brady Hogue Men Open Junior 15-16 7 / 23

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Jim Woodburne Men Master 55+ 6 / 34
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 55+ 16 / 34
Leo Masursky Men Master 55+ 18 / 34
Brian Lemke Men Master 55+ 24 / 34
David French Men Master 55+ 32 / 34
Derek Rich Men Master 45+ 28 / 29
Nikos Casto Men Cat 2 1 / 39
Matt Kleckner Men Cat 2 20 / 39
Ian Mulligan Men Cat 2 36 / 39
David Bixby Men Master 65+ 8 / 12
Sebastian Soto Men Junior 17-18 Open 152 / 77
Brady Hogue Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 27
Isabella Rich Women Cat 3 11 / 27
Jordan Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 87
Samuel Gilletly Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 87
Michael Hemmerlin Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 87
Stephen Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 87
Joseph Bacala Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 87
Brian Husen Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 87

Valley Of The Sun Junior RR (Feb 18 2023)

Sebastian Soto Men Open Junior 17-18 40 / 84
Brady Hogue Men Open Junior 15-16 8 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

Isabella Rich Women Cat 3 4 / 27
Samuel Gilletly Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 84
Michael Hemmerlin Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 84
Stephen Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 84
Jordan Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 84
Brian Husen Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 84
Joseph Bacala Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 84
Matt Kleckner Men Cat 2 19 / 39
Nikos Casto Men Cat 2 27 / 39
Ian Mulligan Men Cat 2 31 / 39
David Bixby Men Master 65+ 3 / 10
Jim Woodburne Men Master 55+ 1 / 33
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 55+ 17 / 33
Leo Masursky Men Master 55+ 24 / 33
David French Men Master 55+ 26 / 33
Brian Lemke Men Master 55+ 28 / 33
Derek Rich Men Master 45+ 29 / 29
Brady Hogue Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 23

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Jim Woodburne Men Master 55+ 2 / 39
David French Men Master 55+ 18 / 39
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 55+ 19 / 39
Leo Masursky Men Master 55+ 26 / 39
Brian Lemke Men Master 55+ 32 / 39
Derek Rich Men Master 45+ 33 / 35
Matthew Joy Men Master 45+ 68 / 35
Nikos Casto Men Cat 2 5 / 40
Matt Kleckner Men Cat 2 15 / 40
Ian Mulligan Men Cat 2 32 / 40
David Bixby Men Master 65+ 4 / 15
Sebastian Soto Men Junior 17-18 Open 40 / 84
Brady Hogue Men Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 28
Isabella Rich Women Cat 3 5 / 28
Annie Rich Women Cat 3 22 / 28
Stephen Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 90
Samuel Gilletly Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 90
Jordan Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 90
Michael Hemmerlin Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 90
Brian Husen Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 90
Joseph Bacala Men Pro/Cat 1 84 / 90

Valley Of The Sun Junior TT (Feb 17 2023)

Sebastian Soto Men Open Junior 17-18 39 / 84
Brady Hogue Men Open Junior 15-16 4 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Jim Woodburne Men Master 55+ 5 / 42
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 55+ 26 / 42
Brian Lemke Men Master 55+ 30 / 42
David French Men Master 55+ 37 / 42
Leo Masursky Men Master 55+ 39 / 42
Matthew Joy Men Master 45+ 29 / 35
Derek Rich Men Master 45+ 34 / 35
Ian Mulligan Men Cat 2 13 / 40
Matt Kleckner Men Cat 2 26 / 40
Nikos Casto Men Cat 2 39 / 40
David Bixby Men Master 65+ 2 / 17
Sebastian Soto Men Junior 17-18 Open 39 / 84
Brady Hogue Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 28
Isabella Rich Women Cat 3 6 / 28
Annie Rich Women Cat 3 17 / 28
Samuel Gilletly Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 90
Michael Hemmerlin Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 90
Stephen Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 90
Joseph Bacala Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 90
Jordan Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 90
Brian Husen Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 90

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - Crit (Feb 5 2023)

Brady Hogue Men Senior Men3/4 12 / 43
Jim Woodburne Men Master 50+ 1 / 4

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - RR (Feb 4 2023)

Brady Hogue Road Race Men Senior 3/4 10 / 62
Jim Woodburne Road Race Men Master 50+ 3 / 18
Miguel Folch Road Race Men Master 50+ 6 / 18
Daniel Bennett Road Race Men Master 50+ 13 / 18
Andrew Hosterman Road Race Men Master 60+ 7 / 19
Preston Robertson Road Race Men Master 60+ 14 / 19

2023 McDowell Mountain Crit (Jan 29 2023)

Daniel Bennett Men Master 50+ 2 / 9
Wouter Zwart Men Senior Pro 1/2 39 / 20

Race Against Time (Jan 22 2023)

Brady Hogue Men Junior Boys 1516 1 / 1

43rd Mt. Graham Hill Climb, Arizona State Championship Hill Climb (Sep 11 2022)

Eamonn Condon Master Men 60-64 4 / 7
Miguel Folch Master Men 50-54 1 / 8

Paula Higgins Memorial Record Challenge Time Trial (Sep 4 2022)

Joseph Bacala Men 19-34 40k 2 / 2

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 5 2022)

Drew Miller Men Master 50-54 Cat 123 91 / 48

USAC Road National Championships (Jun 25 2022)

Samuel Gilletly Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 30 / 118
Joseph Bacala Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 168 / 118
Michael Hemmerlin Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 169 / 118
Jordan Miller Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 170 / 118

USAC National Championships Crit (Jun 24 2022)

Joseph Bacala Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 75 / 87

3 Bears #1 Time Trial (May 15 2022)

Stephen Schaefer Men Senior Pro 1/2 1 / 3

Tour of the Gila GC Results (May 1 2022)

Samuel Gilletly Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 4 / 49
Stephen Schaefer Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 17 / 49
Jordan Miller Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 38 / 49
Sam Hausmann Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 49 / 49
Derek Rich Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 32 / 33
James Eby Men Cat1/2 13 / 20

Tour of the Gila Road Race (May 1 2022)

Samuel Gilletly Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 7 / 60
Stephen Schaefer Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 20 / 60
Jordan Miller Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 38 / 60
Sam Hausmann Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 49 / 60
Joseph Bacala Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 112 / 60
Derek Rich Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 32 / 33
James Eby Men Cat1/2 17 / 20

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 30 2022)

Jordan Miller Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 33 / 62
Stephen Schaefer Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 35 / 62
Samuel Gilletly Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 37 / 62
Sam Hausmann Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 48 / 62
Joseph Bacala Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 60 / 62
Jim Maddock Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 61 / 62
James Eby Men Cat1/2 8 / 23
Derek Rich Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 34 / 36

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 29 2022)

James Eby Men Cat1/2 9 / 23
Samuel Gilletly Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 5 / 64
Stephen Schaefer Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 21 / 64
Jordan Miller Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 27 / 64
Sam Hausmann Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 37 / 64
Joseph Bacala Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 47 / 64
Jim Maddock Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 60 / 64
Derek Rich Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 35 / 37

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 28 2022)

Samuel Gilletly Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 13 / 68
Stephen Schaefer Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 33 / 68
Jordan Miller Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 48 / 68
Joseph Bacala Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 49 / 68
Sam Hausmann Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 62 / 68
Jim Maddock Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 66 / 68
Derek Rich Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 35 / 37
James Eby Men Cat1/2 12 / 23

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 27 2022)

Samuel Gilletly Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 9 / 75
Stephen Schaefer Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 19 / 75
Jordan Miller Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 46 / 75
Jim Maddock Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 63 / 75
Sam Hausmann Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 64 / 75
Joseph Bacala Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 67 / 75
James Eby Men Cat1/2 10 / 25

CSU Oval Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

Peter Behm Men SM P-12 60 / 35

CSU Cobb Lake RR (Apr 2 2022)

Peter Behm Men SM P-12 29 / 61

South Mountain Bike Classic (Mar 26 2022)

David Bixby Men Master 65+ 1 / 2
Brian Lemke Men Master 55-64 8 / 12
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 55-64 22 / 12
Jim Woodburne Men Master 45-54 16 / 8
Gabe Harrelson Men Cat 3/4 3 / 26
Ian Mulligan Men Cat 3/4 6 / 26
Stephen Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 14
James Eby Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 14

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

James Eby Men Cat 2 12 / 22
Wouter Zwart Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 70
Stephen Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 70
Joseph Bacala Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 70
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 50+ 35 / 66
Jim Woodburne Men Master 50+ 43 / 66
Leo Masursky Men Master 50+ 52 / 66

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

James Eby Men Cat 2 23 / 25
Derek Rich Men Cat 3 60 / 65
Wouter Zwart Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 71
Stephen Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 71
Joseph Bacala Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 71
Jim Woodburne Men Master 50+ 4 / 79
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 50+ 28 / 79
Leo Masursky Men Master 50+ 35 / 79
Daniel Bennett Men Master 50+ 51 / 79
Drew Miller Men Master 50+ 77 / 79

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Stephen Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 67
Wouter Zwart Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 67
Joseph Bacala Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 67
Jim Woodburne Men Master 50+ 2 / 66
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 50+ 39 / 66
Leo Masursky Men Master 50+ 45 / 66
James Eby Men Cat 2 21 / 22

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

James Eby Men Cat 2 20 / 25
Derek Rich Men Cat 3 64 / 66
Stephen Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 74
Joseph Bacala Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 74
Wouter Zwart Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 74
Jim Woodburne Men Master 50+ 7 / 79
Daniel Bennett Men Master 50+ 36 / 79
Drew Miller Men Master 50+ 45 / 79
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 50+ 57 / 79
Leo Masursky Men Master 50+ 68 / 79

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

Jim Woodburne Men Master 45+ 2 / 26
Drew Miller Men Master 45+ 22 / 26
Derek Rich Men Master 45+ 26 / 26
David Bixby Men Master 65+ 3 / 11
Gabe Harrelson Men Junior 17-18 Open 50 / 62
Isabella Rich Women Cat 3 16 / 20
Stephen Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 75
Joseph Bacala Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 75
Wouter Zwart Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 75
Jordan Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 75
Brian Lemke Men Master 55+ 15 / 30

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Jim Woodburne Men Master 45+ 9 / 30
Drew Miller Men Master 45+ 13 / 30
Derek Rich Men Master 45+ 30 / 30
David Bixby Men Master 65+ 6 / 14
Enrico Dimambro Men Junior 17-18 Open 9 / 73
Gabe Harrelson Men Junior 17-18 Open 15 / 73
Isabella Rich Women Cat 3 13 / 21
Stephen Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 89
Wouter Zwart Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 89
Jordan Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 89
Joseph Bacala Men Pro/Cat 1 80 / 89
Brian Lemke Men Master 55+ 25 / 30

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Stephen Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 75
Wouter Zwart Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 75
Jordan Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 75
Joseph Bacala Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 75
David Bixby Men Master 65+ 3 / 11
Brian Lemke Men Master 55+ 26 / 30
Jim Woodburne Men Master 45+ 3 / 26
Drew Miller Men Master 45+ 20 / 26
Derek Rich Men Master 45+ 26 / 26
Gabe Harrelson Men Junior 17-18 Open 48 / 62
Isabella Rich Women Cat 3 12 / 20

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Brian Lemke Men Master 55+ 30 / 31
Jim Woodburne Men Master 45+ 7 / 34
Drew Miller Men Master 45+ 31 / 34
Derek Rich Men Master 45+ 33 / 34
Ian Mulligan Men Cat 3 6 / 43
David Bixby Men Master 65+ 1 / 15
Enrico Dimambro Men Junior 17-18 Open 31 / 76
Gabe Harrelson Men Junior 17-18 Open 76 / 76
Isabella Rich Women Cat 3 14 / 21
Stephen Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 91
Samuel Meullenet Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 91
Wouter Zwart Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 91
Joseph Bacala Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 91
Jordan Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 91

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina (Feb 13 2022)

Stephen Schaefer Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 6 / 24
Gabe Harrelson Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 8 / 24
Enrico Dimambro Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 10 / 24
Wouter Zwart Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 11 / 24
Hugh Maceachran Men Masters Master 40+ (1-4) 34 / 14
Andrew Hosterman Men Masters Master 55+ 6 / 8

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - RR (Feb 12 2022)

Andrew Hosterman Men Masters Master 55+ 13 / 18
Leo Masursky Men Masters Master 55+ 14 / 18
Stephen Schaefer Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 3 / 42
Enrico Dimambro Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 18 / 42
Gabe Harrelson Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 20 / 42

Flapjack Flats 2022 (Feb 6 2022)

Stephen Schaefer Men Senior Pro 1/2 3 / 6

McDowell Mountain Crit (Jan 30 2022)

Stephen Schaefer Men Senior Pro 1/2 7 / 23
Gabe Harrelson Men Senior Cat 3/4 3 / 50
Enrico Dimambro Men Senior Cat 3/4 4 / 50
Hugh Maceachran Men Master Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 8
Enrico Dimambro Men Senior Cat 2/3 11 / 30
Gabe Harrelson Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 44
Brian Lemke Men Master Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 20 / 21
Derek Rich Men Master Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 21 / 21
Brian Lemke Men Master Masters 60+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 9
Daniel Bennett Men Master Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 16

Race Against Time (Jan 22 2022)

Stephen Schaefer Men Senior Pro/1/2 3 / 5

BAA Crit (Oct 30 2021)

Jim Woodburne Men Senior PRO 13 5 / 14
Matthew Joy Men Senior PRO 13 9 / 14
James Eby Men Senior PRO 13 13 / 14
Matthew Joy Men Master 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 15 5 / 11

42nd Mt Graham Hill Climb, Arizona State Hill Climb Championship (Sep 26 2021)

James Eby Men CAT 2 1 / 3
Derek Rich Men Master 50-54 8 / 8

AZ State Tandem & ITT Championships & 3 Bears #2 (Sep 19 2021)

James Eby Men Senior Pro 1/2 4 / 5
Daniel Bennett Men Master 50-54 3 / 5
Derek Rich Men Master 50-54 5 / 5

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2021)

James Eby Men SM P-12 81 / 115

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

James Eby Men Cat 2 Elite 33 / 58

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

James Eby Men Cat 2 Elite 44 / 52

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

James Eby Cat 2 Elite 22 / 39

Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar (Jul 19 2021)

James Eby Cat 2 Elite 22 / 40

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

James Eby Cat 2 Elite 19 / 47

The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 17 2021)

James Eby Men Cat 2 Elite 19 / 39

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake (Jul 17 2021)

Annie Rich Women Cat1/2/3 22 / 13

West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 16 2021)

James Eby Men Cat 2 Elite 19 / 36

Cafe Hollander Tosa Village Classic (Jun 27 2021)

James Eby Men Cat 2/3 32 / 44

Highlands Criterium (Jun 26 2021)

James Eby Men Cat 2/3 35 / 48

Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2021)

James Eby Men Cat 2/3 31 / 44

Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 24 2021)

James Eby Men Cat 3/4 3 / 30

Tour of Hartland (Jun 23 2021)

James Eby Men Cat 2/3 21 / 34

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 2 (Jun 22 2021)

James Eby Men Cat 2/3 30 / 34

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 1 (Jun 21 2021)

James Eby Men Cat 2/3 33 / 47

Bike the Bluff AZ State Championship Road Race (Jun 19 2021)

Matthew Joy Men Master 50+ 6 / 17
Daniel Bennett Men Master 50+ 15 / 17
Derek Rich Men Master 50+ 17 / 17
Joseph Bacala Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 26
Wouter Zwart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 26
Stephen Pedone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 26
Jim Woodburne Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 26
Taylor Skinner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 26

Giro D' Grafton (Jun 19 2021)

James Eby Men Cat 2/3 43 / 70

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 2 (Jun 18 2021)

James Eby Men Cat 2/3 41 / 60

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 1 (Jun 17 2021)

James Eby Men Cat 2/3 38 / 58

CBR #1 of 7 Dominguez Hills (Jun 13 2021)

Stephen Pedone Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 53 / 69

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 13 2021)

Jim Woodburne Men Master Cat1/2 20 / 120

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 13 2021)

Jim Woodburne Men Master Cat1/2 30 / 37

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Jim Woodburne Men Master Cat1/2 27 / 51

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2021)

Jim Woodburne Men Master Cat1/2 11 / 62

Steamboat Roubaix - Hell of the High Rockies (May 8 2021)

James Eby Men SM 3 12 / 18

3 Bears #1 Time Trial (May 2 2021)

Derek Rich Men Cat 3_1 2 / 2

Pueblo Classic (Apr 24 2021)

Joseph Bacala Men SM P-12 10 / 70

Maverick Classics - RR (Mar 28 2021)

Taylor Skinner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 76
James Eby Men Cat 3 8 / 42

Maverick Classics - Crit (Mar 27 2021)

James Eby Men Cat 3 3 / 34

FlapJack Flats Time Trial (Feb 7 2021)

Derek Rich Men 50-54 Masters 7 / 8
Hugh Maceachran Men 45-49 Masters 6 / 6
James Eby Men Cat 3 3 / 8
Taylor Skinner Men Pro/1/2 7 / 11

41st Mt. Graham, Hill Climb (Sep 27 2020)

Cecile Lejeune Women CAT 2 2 / 3
James Eby Men CAT 3 5 / 8
Daniel Bennett Men Master 50-54 10 / 10
Derek Rich Men Master 45-49 6 / 6

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Mar 8 2020)

James Eby Men Cat 2-3 30 / 59

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 7 2020)

James Eby Men Cat 2-3 43 / 71

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Cecile Lejeune Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 40
Kasey Mcevoy Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 40
Wouter Zwart Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 71
John Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 71
Adam Bryfogle Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 71
Dominique Mayho Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 71
Collin Dimattio Men Cat 3 43 / 45
David Bixby Men Master 65+ 1 / 15
Bill Mcdorman Men Master 65+ 11 / 15
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 55+ 18 / 34
Brian Lemke Men Master 55+ 21 / 34
Matthew Joy Men Master 45+ 29 / 39
Derek Rich Men Master 45+ 39 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Cecile Lejeune Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 40
Kasey Mcevoy Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 40
John Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 71
Wouter Zwart Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 71
Adam Bryfogle Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 71
Dominique Mayho Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 71
Collin Dimattio Men Cat 3 27 / 45
David Bixby Men Master 65+ 5 / 15
Bill Mcdorman Men Master 65+ 6 / 15
Brian Lemke Men Master 55+ 13 / 34
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 55+ 18 / 34
Matthew Joy Men Master 45+ 17 / 39
Derek Rich Men Master 45+ 39 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Cecile Lejeune Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 39
Kasey Mcevoy Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 39
Dominique Mayho Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 76
Wouter Zwart Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 76
John Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 76
Adam Bryfogle Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 76
Stephen Pedone Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 76
Collin Dimattio Men Cat 3 25 / 49
David Bixby Men Master 65+ 6 / 17
Bill Mcdorman Men Master 65+ 11 / 17
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 55+ 20 / 37
Brian Lemke Men Master 55+ 23 / 37
Matthew Joy Men Master 45+ 32 / 43
Derek Rich Men Master 45+ 43 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Cecile Lejeune Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 43
Kasey Mcevoy Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 43
Annie Rich Women Cat 4 16 / 25
Wouter Zwart Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 81
Stephen Pedone Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 81
Adam Bryfogle Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 81
John Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 81
Dominique Mayho Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 81
Miguel Folch Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 81
Collin Dimattio Men Cat 3 53 / 53
David Bixby Men Master 65+ 2 / 19
Bill Mcdorman Men Master 65+ 19 / 19
Brian Lemke Men Master 55+ 21 / 42
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 55+ 32 / 42
Matthew Joy Men Master 45+ 36 / 45
Derek Rich Men Master 45+ 42 / 45
James Eby Men Junior 17-18 Open 33 / 75

Avondale Criterium (Jan 26 2020)

Derek Rich Men Master 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 24 / 12
Brian Lemke Men Master 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 24
Matthew Joy Men Master 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 26
Brian Lemke Men Master 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 14 / 26
Hugh Maceachran Men Master 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 21 / 26
Kasey Mcevoy Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Wouter Zwart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 26
Peter Behm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 26
Stephen Pedone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 26
Matthew Joy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 26
Kasey Mcevoy Men CAT 2/3 25 / 36
James Eby Men CAT 2/3 28 / 36
Derek Rich Men CAT 2/3 73 / 36
James Eby Men CAT 3/4 27 / 32
Derek Rich Men CAT 3/4 72 / 32

A Race Against Time (Jan 25 2020)

Derek Rich Men Masters 45+ M45+ 6 / 6
David Bixby Men Masters 65+ M65+ 4 / 8
Duane Mulvaney Men Masters 65+ M65+ 5 / 8

Avondale Criterium (Jan 19 2020)

Brian Lemke Men 35+ Masters 12 / 26
Hugh Maceachran Men 35+ Masters 21 / 26
Daniel Bennett Men 35+ Masters 47 / 26
Matthew Joy Men 35+ Masters 48 / 26
Brian Lemke 50+ Masters 3 / 17
Daniel Bennett 50+ Masters 5 / 17
James Eby Men Cat 2/3 3 / 34
Kasey Mcevoy Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Adam Bryfogle Men Pro/1/2 16 / 28
Wouter Zwart Men Pro/1/2 17 / 28
Peter Behm Men Pro/1/2 20 / 28
Stephen Pedone Men Pro/1/2 54 / 28

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Peter Behm Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 79

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Peter Behm Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 78

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Peter Behm Men Pro/Cat 1 117 / 59

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

Duane Mulvaney Men Master 65-69 23 / 36

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

Duane Mulvaney Men Master 65-69 16 / 26

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2019)

Hayden Palmer Men Cat 1-23 36 / 55

Highly Falkner South Mountain Time Trial (May 11 2019)

Sarah Sullivan Women 9+ Cat 3 2 / 2
David Bixby Men Masters 65-69 Open 2 / 5
Duane Mulvaney Men Masters 65-69 Open 4 / 5
Hayden Palmer Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 2

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 7 (Apr 28 2019)

Jim Woodburne Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 33
Jim Woodburne Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 40

Barrio Logan Grand Prix 2019 (Apr 27 2019)

Jim Woodburne Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 17

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Hayden Palmer Men Junior 15-16 Open 12 / 31

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 31 2019)

Hayden Palmer Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 31

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 30 2019)

James Eby Men Junior 17-18 Open 112 / 64
Hayden Palmer Men Junior 15-16 Open 21 / 34

Sun City CRIT - El Paso (Mar 30 2019)

Sarah Sullivan Women PRO/1/2/3 18 / 52
Michael Dutczak Men PRO/1/2 70 / 74
Stephen Pedone Men PRO/1/2 74 / 74

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 29 2019)

Hayden Palmer Men Junior 15-16 Open 14 / 35
James Eby Men Junior 17-18 Open 56 / 66

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 7 (Mar 24 2019)

Jim Woodburne Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 40
Jim Woodburne Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 49

Tolero Criterium (Mar 16 2019)

Jim Woodburne Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 60-64 Open 1 / 4
David French Men Master 55-59 Open 2 / 2
Jim Woodburne Men Master 50-54 Open 1 / 7

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Janelle Cole Women SW Pro/1/2 12 / 39
Kasey Mcevoy Women SW Pro/1/2 30 / 39
Cecile Lejeune Women SW Cat 3 1 / 17
Wouter Zwart Men SM Pro/1 16 / 59
Stephen Pedone Men SM Pro/1 24 / 59
John Noonan Men SM Pro/1 38 / 59
Peter Behm Men SM Pro/1 54 / 59
Adam Bryfogle Men SM Pro/1 58 / 59
James Eby Men SM Cat 4 4 / 34
Andrew Hosterman Men MM 55+ 17 / 25
Daniel Bennett Men MM 45+ 26 / 28

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 3 2019)

Janelle Cole Women SW Pro/1/2 7 / 39
Kasey Mcevoy Women SW Pro/1/2 34 / 39
Cecile Lejeune Women SW Cat 3 5 / 17
John Noonan Men SM Pro/1 29 / 59
Stephen Pedone Men SM Pro/1 36 / 59
Wouter Zwart Men SM Pro/1 52 / 59
Peter Behm Men SM Pro/1 56 / 59
Adam Bryfogle Men SM Pro/1 57 / 59
James Eby Men SM Cat 4 1 / 34
Andrew Hosterman Men MM 55+ 23 / 25
Daniel Bennett Men MM 45+ 11 / 28

Tucson Bicycle Classic RR (Mar 2 2019)

Janelle Cole Women SW Pro/1/2 9 / 40
Kasey Mcevoy Women SW Pro/1/2 34 / 40
Cecile Lejeune Women SW Cat 3 1 / 18
John Noonan Men SM Pro/1 27 / 70
Wouter Zwart Men SM Pro/1 43 / 70
Stephen Pedone Men SM Pro/1 45 / 70
Adam Bryfogle Men SM Pro/1 58 / 70
Peter Behm Men SM Pro/1 63 / 70
James Eby Men SM Cat 4 9 / 39
Andrew Hosterman Men MM 55+ 12 / 26
Daniel Bennett Men MM 45+ 30 / 33

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Janelle Cole Women SW Pro/1/2 14 / 43
Kasey Mcevoy Women SW Pro/1/2 19 / 43
Cecile Lejeune Women SW Cat 3 3 / 20
Wouter Zwart Men SM Pro/1 18 / 74
Stephen Pedone Men SM Pro/1 33 / 74
Adam Bryfogle Men SM Pro/1 46 / 74
John Noonan Men SM Pro/1 57 / 74
Peter Behm Men SM Pro/1 63 / 74
James Eby Men SM Cat 4 19 / 43

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Janelle Cole Women SW Pro/1/2 14 / 43
Kasey Mcevoy Women SW Pro/1/2 19 / 43
Cecile Lejeune Women SW Cat 3 3 / 20

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Andrew Hosterman Men MM 55+ 16 / 26
Daniel Bennett Men MM 45+ 33 / 35

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Wouter Zwart Men SM Pro/1 18 / 74
Stephen Pedone Men SM Pro/1 33 / 74
Adam Bryfogle Men SM Pro/1 46 / 74
John Noonan Men SM Pro/1 57 / 74
Peter Behm Men SM Pro/1 63 / 74
James Eby Men SM Cat 4 19 / 43
Andrew Hosterman Men MM 55+ 16 / 26
Daniel Bennett Men MM 45+ 33 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Emma Lujan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 49
Janelle Cole Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 49
Kasey Mcevoy Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 49
Cecile Lejeune Women Cat 4 1 / 10
Sarah Sullivan Women Cat 3 3 / 16
Wouter Zwart Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 71
Adam Bryfogle Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 71
John Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 71
Michael Dutczak Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 71
Peter Behm Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 71
David Bixby Men Masters 65+ 1 / 6
Andrew Hosterman Men Masters 55+ 15 / 35
David Julien Men Masters 45+ 31 / 38
James Eby Men Juniors 17-18 56 / 66
Hayden Palmer Men Juniors 15-16 9 / 27

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Janelle Cole Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 51
Kasey Mcevoy Women Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 51
Emma Lujan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 51
Cecile Lejeune Women Cat 4 4 / 10
Sarah Sullivan Women Cat 3 6 / 16
John Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 71
Adam Bryfogle Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 71
Peter Behm Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 71
Wouter Zwart Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 71
Michael Dutczak Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 71
David Bixby Men Masters 65+ 2 / 6
Andrew Hosterman Men Masters 55-64 15 / 35
David Julien Men Masters 45-54 38 / 38
James Eby Men Juniors 17-18 54 / 68
Hayden Palmer Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 30

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Janelle Cole Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 55
Emma Lujan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 55
Kasey Mcevoy Women Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 55
Cecile Lejeune Women Cat 4 1 / 12
Sarah Sullivan Women Cat 3 4 / 16
Wouter Zwart Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 74
Adam Bryfogle Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 74
Stephen Pedone Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 74
John Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 74
Michael Dutczak Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 74
Peter Behm Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 74
David Bixby Men Masters 65+ 1 / 9
Andrew Hosterman Men Masters 55-64 14 / 37
Brian Lemke Men Masters 55-64 28 / 37
David Julien Men Masters 45-54 33 / 45
Daniel Bennett Men Masters 45-54 86 / 45
James Eby Men Juniors 17-18 62 / 77
Hayden Palmer Men Juniors 15-16 4 / 30

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Emma Lujan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 56
Janelle Cole Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 56
Kasey Mcevoy Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 56
Cecile Lejeune Women Cat 4 2 / 12
Sarah Sullivan Women Cat 3 4 / 16
Wouter Zwart Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 78
Stephen Pedone Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 78
Adam Bryfogle Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 78
John Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 78
Michael Dutczak Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 78
Peter Behm Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 78
David Bixby Men Masters 65+ 1 / 9
Andrew Hosterman Men Masters 55-64 16 / 38
Brian Lemke Men Masters 55-64 25 / 38
Jim Woodburne Men Masters 45-54 16 / 50
David Julien Men Masters 45-54 31 / 50
Daniel Bennett Men Masters 45-54 41 / 50
James Eby Men Junior 17-18 63 / 80
Hayden Palmer Men Junior 15-16 10 / 32
Luke Brocco Men Junior 15-16 32 / 32

San Tan Criterium (Feb 10 2019)

James Eby Men Juniors 17-18 Cat. Open 1 / 2

A Race Against Time (Feb 9 2019)

Sarah Sullivan Women 15+ W3 1 / 4
Wouter Zwart Men 15+ MP/1/2 3 / 6
Stephen Pedone Men 15+ MP/1/2 4 / 6
John Noonan Men 15+ MP/1/2 5 / 6
Michael Dutczak Men 15+ MP/1/2 6 / 6
James Eby Men 9+ MMkx9+ 1 / 1
David Bixby Men Masters 65+ M65+ 1 / 4
Duane Mulvaney Men Masters 65+ M65+ 4 / 4

Santa Catalina Weekend: UA Grand Prix (Feb 3 2019)

James Eby Men M4/5 9 / 27
Luke Brocco Men M4/5 14 / 27
Ben Ge Men M4/5 26 / 27
Hayden Palmer Men M4/5 70 / 27
Daniel Bennett Men Masters M45+1/2/3 5 / 5
James Eby Men Juniors Junior 15-18 6 / 12
Luke Brocco Men Juniors Junior 15-18 10 / 12
Bill Mcdorman Men Masters M65+ 1 / 2
David French Men Masters M55+ 3 / 8
Andrew Hosterman Men Masters M55+ 5 / 8
Brian Lemke Men Masters M55+ 6 / 8

Santa Catalina Weekend: La Vuelta a Santa Catalina Road Race (Feb 2 2019)

Janelle Cole Women WP/1/2/3 3 / 20
Kasey Mcevoy Women WP/1/2/3 17 / 20
Wouter Zwart Men MP/1/2/3 13 / 49
Adam Bryfogle Men MP/1/2/3 23 / 49
Stephen Pedone Men MP/1/2/3 26 / 49
John Noonan Men MP/1/2/3 33 / 49
Michael Dutczak Men MP/1/2/3 41 / 49
Bill Mcdorman Men Masters M65+ 4 / 8
Andrew Hosterman Men Masters M55+ 10 / 17
David French Men Masters M55+ 12 / 17
Brian Lemke Men Masters M55+ 15 / 17
Daniel Bennett Men Masters M45+1/2/3 16 / 20
Matthew Joy Men Masters M45+1/2/3 39 / 20
Hayden Palmer Men M4/5 1 / 52
James Eby Men M4/5 9 / 52
Luke Brocco Men M4/5 49 / 52

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

John Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 103

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

John Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 118

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

John Noonan Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 39 / 120

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

John Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 234 / 123

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

John Noonan Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Wouter Zwart Men Pro/1/2 69 / 72
Maureen Mcauliffe Women Pro/1/2 30 / 52
Ellie Wood Women Pro/1/2 38 / 52
Tori Riemersma WoMen Fixed Gear 6 / 10
Ellie Wood Women Cat 2/3 10 / 38

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Wouter Zwart Men Pro/1/2 43 / 60
Adam Bryfogle Men Pro/1/2 51 / 60
Kasey Mcevoy Women Pro/1/2 22 / 46
Ellie Wood Women Cat 2/3 7 / 33
Tori Riemersma Women Cat 2/3 28 / 33

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Adam Bryfogle Men Pro/1/2 22 / 65
Wouter Zwart Men Pro/1/2 31 / 65
Kasey Mcevoy Women Pro/1/2 25 / 50
Maureen Mcauliffe Women Pro/1/2 43 / 50
Tori Riemersma Women Pro/1/2 50 / 50
Ellie Wood Women Cat 2/3 3 / 33
Sarah Sullivan Women Cat 2/3 15 / 33

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Adam Bryfogle Men Pro/1/2 43 / 60
Wouter Zwart Men Pro/1/2 51 / 60
Michael Dutczak Men Pro/1/2 54 / 60
Miguel Folch Men Pro/1/2 60 / 60
Kasey Mcevoy Women Pro/1/2 23 / 48
Maureen Mcauliffe Women Pro/1/2 28 / 48
Ellie Wood Women Pro/1/2 47 / 48
Tori Riemersma Women Pro/1/2 48 / 48
Sarah Sullivan Women Cat 2/3 15 / 29

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 25 2018)

Michael Dutczak Men Pro/1/2 30 / 56
Wouter Zwart Men Pro/1/2 47 / 56
Adam Bryfogle Men Pro/1/2 51 / 56
Miguel Folch Men Pro/1/2 54 / 56
Kasey Mcevoy Women Pro/1/2 27 / 34
Ellie Wood Women Pro/1/2 34 / 34
Sarah Sullivan Women Cat 4/5 1 / 13

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Michael Dutczak Men Pro/1/2 65 / 69
Wouter Zwart Men Pro/1/2 67 / 69
Adam Bryfogle Men Pro/1/2 68 / 69
Kasey Mcevoy Women Pro/1/2 11 / 34
Ellie Wood Women Pro/1/2 24 / 34
Maureen Mcauliffe Women Pro/1/2 27 / 34
Sarah Sullivan Women Cat 4/5 3 / 16

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Maureen Mcauliffe Women Pro/1/2 25 / 44
Ellie Wood Women Pro/1/2 33 / 44
Kasey Mcevoy Women Pro/1/2 34 / 44
Wouter Zwart Men Pro/1/2 8 / 59
Adam Bryfogle Men Pro/1/2 25 / 59
Miguel Folch Men Pro/1/2 34 / 59
Michael Dutczak Men Pro/1/2 55 / 59
Sarah Sullivan Women Cat 4/5 2 / 19

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Michael Dutczak Men Pro/1/2 39 / 69
Adam Bryfogle Men Pro/1/2 52 / 69
Miguel Folch Men Pro/1/2 66 / 69
Maureen Mcauliffe Women Pro/1/2 27 / 40
Kasey Mcevoy Women Pro/1/2 31 / 40
Ellie Wood Women Pro/1/2 34 / 40
Sarah Sullivan Women Cat 4/5 2 / 17

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Kasey Mcevoy Women Pro/1/2 29 / 46
Ellie Wood Women Pro/1/2 39 / 46
Maureen Mcauliffe Women Pro/1/2 45 / 46
Sarah Sullivan Women Cat 4/5 3 / 17

Intelli - 16th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2018)

Ellie Wood Women Pro/1/2/3 37 / 44

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

John Noonan Men Pro-12 98 / 100

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

John Noonan Men Pro-12 43 / 117

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

John Noonan Men Pro-12 61 / 133

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

John Noonan Men Pro-12 41 / 103

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Michael Dutczak Men PRO/1/2 94 / 61

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 12 2018)

Maureen Mcauliffe Women Pro/1/2 6 / 7

Commerce Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

John Noonan Men PRO/1/2 32 / 83

Dana Point Grand Prix Presented by Kingston Technology (Apr 29 2018)

Adam Bryfogle Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 24 / 76
Michael Dutczak Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 28 / 76
Kasey Mcevoy Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 42
Ellie Wood Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 42

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

John Noonan Men PRO/1/2 103 / 139

Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

John Noonan Men PRO/1/2 103 / 123

Busiest Racers

in last months
Andrew Hosterman 72
James Eby 59
Brian Lemke 56
Derek Rich 53
Wouter Zwart 53
Adam Bryfogle 48
Stephen Schaefer 48
Jim Woodburne 46
Matthew Joy 40
John Noonan 34
Kasey Mcevoy 34
Joseph Bacala 32
Miguel Folch 31
David Bixby 30
Ruben Reyes 30
Jordan Miller 30
Sebastian Soto 28
Brady Hogue 28
Hayden Palmer 27
Brendan Bengtson 27
David French 26
Luke Brocco 26
Ellie Wood 25
Michael Dziedzic 23
Robby Ketterhagen 23
Maureen Mcauliffe 22
Daniel Bennett 22
Samuel Gilletly 21
Enrico Dimambro 19
Stephen Pedone 19
David Polley 19
Leo Masursky 19
Andrew Clemence 18
Michael Hemmerlin 17
Peter Behm 16
Ian Mulligan 16
Matt Kleckner 15
Michael Dutczak 14
Sarah Sullivan 14
Cecile Lejeune 14
Parker Bohne 13
Kolbe Morgan 13
Stephen Marcucci 13
Brian Champ 12
Emily Bengtson 11
Casey Clark 11
Nikos Casto 11
Tori Riemersma 11
Sarah Posner 11
Duane Mulvaney 10
Janelle Cole 10
Jeffrey Ulbrich 10
Unknown Rider 9
Thomas Jondall 9
Lance Eddis-finbow 9
Charlayne Barger 9
Preston Robertson 9
Barrett Damato 9
Brian Husen 9
Gabe Harrelson 9
Isabella Rich 8
Dave Rackoski 8
Max Rich 8
Alex Carmona 8
Drew Miller 7
Daniel Redivo 7
Matan Sopher 7
Carlee Schmidt 6
David Greif 6
Kenny Anderson 6
Bill Mcdorman 6
Justin Mauch 6
Sam Hausmann 6
Matthew Kleckner 6
Annie Rich 5
Cormac Mcgeough 5
Cole Tamburri 5
Hugh Maceachran 5
Jennifer Quijada 5
Jim Maddock 4
Chris Aten 4
Colin Don 4
Dominique Mayho 4
Thomas Keating 4
Mike Parrish 4
David Julien 4
Collin Dimattio 4
Erica Clevenger 4
Emma Lujan 4
David Rackoski 3
Scott Arnold 3
Taylor Skinner 3
Zachary Fernau 3
Jonathan Frank 2
Jared Gilyard 2
Stephen Banta 2
Eamonn Condon 2
Ben Ge 1
Samuel Meullenet 1
Susan Surber 1