Log In

Team Overview: MSN Pro Coaching

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Wisconsin State Road Championships (Jul 8 2018)

Kurt Druffel Category 3/4 7 / 15

Fitchburg Festival of Speed (Jul 7 2018)

Kurt Druffel Elite Category 3/4 20 / 35

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Kurt Druffel Men 3 24 / 40

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Kurt Druffel Men 3 31 / 49

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Kurt Druffel Men 3 18 / 36

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Kurt Druffel Men 3 24 / 33

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Jarrod Kerkhoff Men 3-4 Masters 40+ 6 / 24

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Kurt Druffel Men 3 19 / 26

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Kurt Druffel Men 3 34 / 44

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Kurt Druffel Men 3 46 / 53

Palmyra Road Race (May 26 2018)

Kurt Druffel Elite Category 1/2/3 32 / 19

LAPT Road Race (May 19 2018)

Jarrod Kerkhoff Elite Category 3/4 10 / 27
Thomas Kabacinski Elite Category 3/4 20 / 27

La Crosse Omnium Criterium (May 6 2018)

Andrew Lowe Elite Category 3 73 / 46

La Crosse Omnium RR (May 5 2018)

Andrew Lowe Elite Category 3 79 / 51

La Crosse Omnium TT (May 4 2018)

Andrew Lowe Elite Category 3 34 / 35

HCC Muskego Park Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Kurt Druffel Elite Category 1/2/3 34 / 36
Kurt Druffel Elite Category 3/4 13 / 28
Andrew Lowe Elite Category 3/4 26 / 28

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 21 2018)

Michael Norton Elite Category 1/2/3 22 / 48
Kurt Druffel Elite Category 1/2/3 39 / 48
Andrew Lowe Elite Category 1/2/3 40 / 48
Kurt Druffel Elite Category 3/4 26 / 41

Spring Super Crit (Apr 8 2018)

Michael Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 50
Andrew Lowe Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 50
Kurt Druffel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 50
Kurt Druffel Men Cat 3 17 / 28

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Jarrod Kerkhoff Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 41 / 61

Wisconsin State Champs - Road Race (Jul 9 2017)

Henrique Lowe 9-14 3 / 15
Andrew Lowe 35+ Category 3/4 2 / 28

Wisconsin State Champs - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Andrew Lowe Masters 35+ Category 3/4 16 / 31
Henrique Lowe Junior 9-14 2 / 13

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Wayne Sletten Men Elite Cat 4/5 24 / 63

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Henrique Lowe Men Juniors 13-14 Open 18 / 24
Wayne Sletten Men Elite Cat 4/5 44 / 75
Andrew Lowe Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 14 / 33
Jarrod Kerkhoff Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 18 / 33

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Henrique Lowe Juniors 13-14 Open 18 / 22
Wayne Sletten Men Elite Cat 4/5 48 / 68

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Henrique Lowe Juniors 13-14 Open 9 / 22

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Henrique Lowe Juniors 13-14 Open 15 / 20

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Wayne Sletten Men Elite Cat 4/5 41 / 68

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Wayne Sletten Men Elite Cat 4/5 37 / 58
Andrew Lowe Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 9 / 42
Jarrod Kerkhoff Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 20 / 42

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Wayne Sletten Men Elite Cat 4/5 29 / 39

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Andrew Lowe Category 3/4 12 / 31
Jarrod Kerkhoff Category 3/4 17 / 31
Wayne Sletten Category 3/4 27 / 31
Henrique Lowe Junior 9-14 3 / 13
Jarrod Kerkhoff Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 19
Wayne Sletten Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 19

Concordia University Crit (May 28 2017)

Wayne Sletten Category 3/4 6 / 6

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Henrique Lowe Junior 13-14 Open 17 / 24

Palmyra Road Race (May 27 2017)

Kurt Druffel Category 3/4 7 / 23
Gregory Hanrahan Category 4/5 30 / 33

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Henrique Lowe Junior 13-14 Open 12 / 30
Andrew Lowe Men Masters 40 Open 22 / 23

NEW Omnium (May 14 2017)

Wayne Sletten Elite Category 3/4 4 / 6

NEW Omnium - Sunday Crit (May 14 2017)

Wayne Sletten Category 3/4 10 / 18

NEW Omnium - TT (May 13 2017)

Wayne Sletten Category 3/4 4 / 7

NEW Omnium - Saturday Crit (May 13 2017)

Henrique Lowe Men Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 7
Kurt Druffel Category 3/4 4 / 16
Wayne Sletten Category 3/4 6 / 16
Jarrod Kerkhoff Category 3/4 10 / 16
Andrew Lowe Category 3/4 11 / 16

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 7 2017)

Wayne Sletten Category 4 29 / 46

Monsters of the Midway (May 6 2017)

Kurt Druffel Men Cat 3 26 / 38

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 22 2017)

Wayne Sletten Category 3/4 35 / 54
Kurt Druffel Category 3/4 53 / 54

Menomonee Falls Crit (Apr 15 2017)

Wayne Sletten Cat 3/4 30 / 52

Spring Super Crit (Apr 9 2017)

Wayne Sletten Men Cat 4 21 / 35
Gregory Hanrahan Men Cat 4 31 / 35

Great Dane Velo Club Spring Crits (Apr 8 2017)

Wayne Sletten Elite Category 3/4 24 / 40

Great Dane Velo Club Spring Crits (Apr 2 2017)

Wayne Sletten Cat 4/5 24 / 41
Wayne Sletten Cat 3/4 27 / 34

Wisconsin Criterium Championship (Aug 14 2016)

Kurt Druffel Men Cat 3/4 18 / 28
Wayne Sletten Men Cat 4/5 20 / 27

WI State TT Championship (Aug 13 2016)

Michael Norton Men P/1/2/3 10 / 10
Kurt Druffel Men Cat 3/4 4 / 9

Wisconsin State Road Championships (Aug 13 2016)

Kurt Druffel Men Cat 3/4 18 / 24
Gregory Hanrahan Men Cat 4/5 31 / 41

Couri Insurance Stage Race - GC (Aug 7 2016)

Wayne Sletten Men Elite Cat 4/5 7 / 10

Couri Insurance Stage Race - RR2 (Aug 7 2016)

Jarrod Kerkhoff Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 17
Kurt Druffel Men Elite Cat 3/4 3 / 11
Wayne Sletten Men Elite Cat 4/5 13 / 18

Couri Insurance Stage Race - TT2 (Aug 6 2016)

Wayne Sletten Men Elite Cat 4/5 10 / 12

Couri Insurance Stage Race - RR1 (Aug 6 2016)

Wayne Sletten Men Elite Cat 4/5 9 / 19

Couri Insurance Stage Race - TT1 (Aug 5 2016)

Wayne Sletten Men Elite Cat 4/5 13 / 14

New Glarus Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Michael Norton Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 34
Jarrod Kerkhoff Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 37
Thomas Kabacinski Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 37
Shawn Laplante Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 37
Gregory Hanrahan Cat 4/5 53 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Kurt Druffel Men Cat 2/3 49 / 82

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

Jarrod Kerkhoff Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 39
Wayne Sletten Men Cat 4/5 21 / 62

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Wayne Sletten Men Cat 4/5 23 / 46
Kurt Druffel Men Cat 2/3 32 / 68

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Jarrod Kerkhoff Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 32
Wayne Sletten Men Cat 4/5 17 / 31
Kurt Druffel Men Cat 2/3 48 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Wayne Sletten Men Cat 4/5 21 / 31

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

Wayne Sletten Men Cat 4 43 / 55
Kurt Druffel Men Cat 2/3 54 / 55
Jarrod Kerkhoff Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 50

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Jarrod Kerkhoff Men Masters 35 Cat 3/4 20 / 46
Wayne Sletten Men Cat 4/5 29 / 67
Kurt Druffel Men Cat 2/3 24 / 60

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

Kurt Druffel Men Cat 2/3 43 / 74

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Wayne Sletten Men Cat 4/5 17 / 71
Kurt Druffel Men Cat 2/3 55 / 118

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Wayne Sletten Men Cat 4/5 24 / 61
Kurt Druffel Men Cat 2/3 94 / 107

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Wayne Sletten Men Cat 4/5 26 / 41

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Wayne Sletten Men Cat 4/5 22 / 30

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Bridget Witt Women Cat 3/4 15 / 25
Wayne Sletten Men Cat 4/5 16 / 31

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Wayne Sletten Men Cat 4/5 24 / 37
Kurt Druffel Men Cat 2/3 43 / 79

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Wayne Sletten Men Cat 4/5 33 / 55
Kurt Druffel Men Cat 2/3 94 / 100

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Bridget Witt Women Cat 3/4 18 / 32
Wayne Sletten Men Cat 4/5 24 / 33
Kurt Druffel Men Cat 2/3 51 / 82

LAPT Criterium (Jun 4 2016)

Wayne Sletten Cat 3/4 6 / 11
Wayne Sletten Cat 4/5 3 / 16

Concordia University Crit (May 29 2016)

Wayne Sletten Cat 3/4 17 / 19
Wayne Sletten Cat 4/5 7 / 30

Palmyra Road Race (May 28 2016)

Jarrod Kerkhoff Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 40
Shawn Laplante Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 34 / 40
Kurt Druffel Cat 3/4 11 / 35
Jarrod Kerkhoff Cat 3/4 19 / 35
Wayne Sletten Cat 3/4 33 / 35
Shawn Laplante Cat 3/4 35 / 35
Thomas Kabacinski Cat 4/5 18 / 28

Sanders Park Criterium (May 22 2016)

Wayne Sletten Cat 4/5 9 / 19

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 21 2016)

Bridget Witt Women 16 / 16
Thomas Kabacinski Cat 4/5 19 / 42
Wayne Sletten Cat 4/5 20 / 42
Gregory Hanrahan Cat 4/5 34 / 42

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (May 1 2016)

Kurt Druffel Men - Category 4/5 1 / 22
Kurt Druffel Category 3/4 10 / 20

HCC Muskego Park Race (Apr 30 2016)

Jarrod Kerkhoff 35+ Masters Category 3/4 9 / 14
Shawn Laplante 35+ Masters Category 3/4 12 / 14
Thomas Kabacinski 35+ Masters Category 3/4 13 / 14
Kurt Druffel Category 3/4 3 / 31
Jarrod Kerkhoff Category 3/4 12 / 31
Shawn Laplante Category 3/4 24 / 31
Bridget Witt Women 12 / 13
Thomas Kabacinski Category 4/5 18 / 40
Kurt Druffel Category 4/5 25 / 40

Fitchburg Fast and Furious (Apr 24 2016)

Kurt Druffel Category 3/4 18 / 43
Kurt Druffel Category 4/5 1 / 40
Thomas Kabacinski Category 4/5 13 / 40

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 23 2016)

Kurt Druffel 19-29 Category 4/5 8 / 56
Thomas Kabacinski 19-29 Category 4/5 40 / 56
Jarrod Kerkhoff 19-29 Category 3/4 12 / 46
Kurt Druffel 19-29 Category 3/4 28 / 46
Thomas Kabacinski 19-29 Category 3/4 44 / 46
Jarrod Kerkhoff 35+ Masters Category 3/4 35 / 39
Thomas Kabacinski 35+ Masters Category 3/4 36 / 39
Bridget Witt Women 19-29 8 / 18

Menomonee Park Criterium (Apr 16 2016)

Bridget Witt Women 8 / 17

GDVC Spring Crit #1 (Apr 10 2016)

Thomas Kabacinski Category 4/5 39 / 45

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Daniel Fluegel Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 70 / 114

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 29 2015)

Daniel Fluegel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 52

Lakes Area Omnium - Couri Insurance Circuit RaceCouri Insurance Circuit Race (Aug 8 2015)

Shawn Laplante Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 2 / 11

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 13 2015)

Bridget Witt Women 12 / 15

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Jorge Rangel Men Cat 5 21 / 22
Ricky Almaguer Men Cat 5 22 / 22
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 4 27 / 33
Daniel Fluegel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 49
Jarrod Kerkhoff Men Cat 3 21 / 33

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

Ricky Almaguer Men Cat 5 48 / 50
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 4 18 / 58
Jarrod Kerkhoff Men Cat 3 28 / 112
Jarrod Kerkhoff Men Cat 3 28 / 112
Daniel Fluegel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 55

Cobb Park Cirterium Illinois State Criterium Championship (May 31 2015)

Daniel Fluegel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 76

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 30 2015)

Jarrod Kerkhoff Men Category 2/3 8 / 8
Shawn Laplante Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 10 / 16

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 30 2015)

Daniel Fluegel Men Cat 2-3 4 / 57

Concordia University Criterium p/b Team Velocause (May 25 2015)

Bridget Witt Women 2 / 9

Palmyra Road Race (May 23 2015)

Jarrod Kerkhoff Men Category 3 5 / 24
Shawn Laplante Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 3 / 28
Thomas Kabacinski Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 12 / 28
David Patterson Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 23 / 28
Daniel Fluegel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22

Silver Lake Criterium (May 17 2015)

Bridget Witt Women Category 4 1 / 6

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 16 2015)

Ricky Almaguer Men Cat 5B 11 / 13

Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (May 16 2015)

Bridget Witt Women Category 4 2 / 7

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 9 2015)

Thomas Kabacinski Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 17 / 31
Shawn Laplante Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 18 / 31
Jarrod Kerkhoff Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 11 / 41
Shawn Laplante Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 27 / 41
Thomas Kabacinski Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 29 / 41
Bridget Witt Women Category 4 2 / 13
Jarrod Kerkhoff Men Category 3 13 / 17

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Daniel Fluegel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 72

Fitchburg Fast and Furious (Apr 26 2015)

Jarrod Kerkhoff 35+ Masters 35+ Category 4/5 1 / 28
Shawn Laplante 35+ Masters 35+ Category 4/5 12 / 28
Thomas Kabacinski 35+ Masters 35+ Category 4/5 21 / 28
Ricky Almaguer Category 5 19 / 21

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 25 2015)

Daniel Fluegel Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24
Bridget Witt Women Category 4 2 / 10

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 18 2015)

Jarrod Kerkhoff 35+ Masters Category 4/5 2 / 32
Shawn Laplante 35+ Masters Category 4/5 10 / 32
Thomas Kabacinski 35+ Masters Category 4/5 21 / 32
Daniel Fluegel 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 28
Ricky Almaguer Category 5 27 / 33
Phil Fluegel Category 4/5 3 / 47
Jarrod Kerkhoff Category 4/5 5 / 47
Shawn Laplante Category 4/5 22 / 47
Thomas Kabacinski Category 4/5 25 / 47

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Bridget Witt Women Cat 3/4 21 / 34
Daniel Hiser Men Cat 5 6 / 33
David Patterson Men Cat 5 11 / 33
Bridget Witt Men Cat 5 25 / 33
Ricky Almaguer Men Cat 5 32 / 33
Phil Fluegel Men Cat 4 1 / 45
Jarrod Kerkhoff Men Cat 4 7 / 45
Shawn Laplante Men Cat 4 42 / 45
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 4 44 / 45
Daniel Fluegel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 65
Daniel Hiser Men Cat 4/5 22 / 56
Phil Fluegel Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 3 / 45
Jarrod Kerkhoff Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 8 / 45
Thomas Kabacinski Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 28 / 45
David Patterson Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 34 / 45
Shawn Laplante Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 42 / 45
Bridget Witt Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 45 / 45