Log In

Team Overview: JAKROO

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2018)

Mary Elizabeth maroon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Andrew Esler Men Cat 4/5 4 / 21

2018 RKO#16 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 5 2018)

Alex Wang Men Cat 3/4 20 / 24

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 28 2018)

Samantha Quijano Women PRO/1/2/3 15 / 53
Daniela Deschamps Women PRO/1/2/3 26 / 53
Evelyn Williamson Women PRO/1/2/3 33 / 53
Evelyn Williamson Women FIXED GEAR OPEN 1 / 8
Jennifer Bezrutczyk Women FIXED GEAR OPEN 4 / 8
Andrew Esler Men CAT 3/4 3 / 44

2018 RKO#14 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 22 2018)

Alex Wang Men Cat 3/4 10 / 24
Tommy Perkins Men Cat 3/4 16 / 24

Central Coast Road Series (Jul 14 2018)

Andrew Esler Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 9

2018 RKO#12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 8 2018)

Alex Wang Men Cat 3/4 21 / 24

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

Wagner Sousa Men Cat 5 6 / 15
Evelyn Williamson Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 42

RPP Hobby Lakeport TWILIGHT Criterium presented by Chevron & Powermart (Jun 30 2018)

Samantha Quijano Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 16
Amity Gregg Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 16
Mary Elizabeth maroon Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 16
Alex Wang Men Cat 3 7 / 18
Tommy Perkins Men Cat 3 16 / 18
Vi Tran Women Cat 4/5 6 / 17

2018 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 16 2018)

Steven Tortorelli Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 14
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2/3 9 / 28
Daniela Deschamps Men Cat 3/4/5 3 / 25
Daniela Deschamps Women Cat 3 1 / 7

Central Coast Road Series (Jun 10 2018)

Amanda Seigle Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 9 2018)

Andrew Esler Men Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Tommy Perkins Men Cat 3/4 17 / 22
Christopher Bonilla Men Cat 3/4 20 / 22
Tommy Perkins Men Cat 2/3 35 / 36

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Andrew Esler Men Cat 4 8 / 16

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 4 (May 28 2018)

Andrew Esler Men Cat 4 7 / 18

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2018)

Andrew Esler Men Cat 4 11 / 17

CBR Carson Criterium 6 of 7 (May 28 2018)

Chazmichael Morales Men Senior Open P/1/2 78 / 44

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2018)

Andrew Esler Men Cat 4 12 / 21

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2018)

Andrew Esler Men Cat 4 7 / 23

2018 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

Erica Schwanke Women Cat 3 3 / 6
Evelyn Williamson Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Erica Schwanke Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Mary Elizabeth maroon Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 17
Amanda Seigle Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 54

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2018)

Tommy Perkins Men Cat 3 34 / 22

RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 13 2018)

Tommy Perkins Men Cat 3/4 14 / 19
Daniela Deschamps Men Cat 4 6 / 15
Daniela Deschamps Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 10

61st Annual Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 12 2018)

Andrew Esler Men Cat 4 10 / 42
Alex Wang Men Cat 4 27 / 42
Michael Hernandez Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 41
Vi Tran Women Cat 4 7 / 9
Maureen Murphy Women Cat 3 10 / 13
Erica Schwanke Women Cat 3 11 / 13

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (May 6 2018)

Evelyn Williamson Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Samantha Quijano Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2018)

Amanda Seigle Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 59 / 59
Amanda Seigle Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 15

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2018)

Amanda Seigle Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 47 / 49
Amanda Seigle Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 26

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 29 2018)

Andrew Esler Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 11

Mike's Bikes 45th Cat's Hill Classic (Apr 28 2018)

Andrew Esler Men Devojunior 15-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 15
Maureen Murphy Women Cat 3 4 / 11
Samantha Quijano Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Andrew Esler Men Cat 4 6 / 28
Michael Hernandez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21

2018 RKO#7 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 22 2018)

Michael Hernandez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 49
Alex Wang Men Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Michael Hernandez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 36

Stanford Cycling Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Michael Hernandez Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1

Michelob ULTRA Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 15 2018)

Evelyn Williamson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Samantha Quijano Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22

Ontario Easter Sunday Criterium (Apr 1 2018)

Chazmichael Morales Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 42 / 43

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 31 2018)

Cooper S downing Men Junior U14 4 / 8

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Evelyn Williamson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Samantha Quijano Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Meisin Yan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 25 2018)

Chazmichael Morales Men Cat 2 20 / 40

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 25 2018)

Alex Wang Men Cat 3/4 7 / 7

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 24 2018)

Chazmichael Morales Men Cat 2 41 / 47

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 23 2018)

Chazmichael Morales Men Cat 2 44 / 47

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

Thialor Mize Women Cat 3-45 1 / 28
Andrew Esler Men Cat 4-5 3 / 61
Alex Wang Men Cat 4-5 4 / 61
Martin Acosta Men Pro-Cat 1 66 / 69
Samantha Quijano Women Pro-Cat 123 24 / 44
Mary Elizabeth maroon Women Pro-Cat 123 27 / 44
Esther Meisels Women Pro-Cat 123 33 / 44
Evelyn Williamson Women Pro-Cat 123 34 / 44
Daniela Deschamps Women Pro-Cat 123 40 / 44
Javier Acosta Men Cat 3 3 / 56

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Thialor Mize Women Cat 3-45 8 / 28
Andrew Esler Men Cat 4-5 12 / 60
Alex Wang Men Cat 4-5 33 / 60
Martin Acosta Men Pro-Cat 1 68 / 70
Esther Meisels Women Pro-Cat 123 23 / 48
Evelyn Williamson Women Pro-Cat 123 27 / 48
Mary Elizabeth maroon Women Pro-Cat 123 33 / 48
Daniela Deschamps Women Pro-Cat 123 39 / 48
Samantha Quijano Women Pro-Cat 123 42 / 48
Javier Acosta Men Cat 3 55 / 59

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Thialor Mize Women Cat 3-45 9 / 32
Alex Wang Men Cat 4-5 9 / 64
Andrew Esler Men Cat 4-5 65 / 64
Martin Acosta Men Pro-Cat 1 71 / 72
Esther Meisels Women Pro-Cat 123 12 / 49
Samantha Quijano Women Pro-Cat 123 25 / 49
Evelyn Williamson Women Pro-Cat 123 40 / 49
Daniela Deschamps Women Pro-Cat 123 41 / 49
Mary Elizabeth maroon Women Pro-Cat 123 48 / 49
Javier Acosta Men Cat 3 55 / 61

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Martin Acosta Men Pro-Cat 1 73 / 72
Esther Meisels Women Pro-Cat 123 18 / 53
Evelyn Williamson Women Pro-Cat 123 20 / 53
Daniela Deschamps Women Pro-Cat 123 42 / 53
Mary Elizabeth maroon Women Pro-Cat 123 43 / 53
Samantha Quijano Women Pro-Cat 123 45 / 53
Amanda Seigle Women Pro-Cat 123 52 / 53
Aliya Traficante Women Pro-Cat 123 53 / 53
Javier Acosta Men Cat 3 5 / 67

Bariani Road Race (Mar 11 2018)

Samantha Quijano Women Cat 3 6 / 24

Land Park Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Samantha Quijano Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 17
Mary Elizabeth maroon Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 17
Amanda Seigle Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 17

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 7 (Mar 4 2018)

Thialor Mize Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25

2018 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 4 2018)

Evelyn Williamson Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 17
Evelyn Williamson Women Cat 3 1 / 10
Alex Wang Men Cat 3/4 8 / 47

Snelling Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Vi Tran Women Cat 4 13 / 14
Evelyn Williamson Women Cat 3 1 / 24
Maureen Murphy Women Cat 3 6 / 24
Samantha Quijano Women Cat 3 24 / 24
Andrew Esler Men Cat 4 10 / 48

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 19 2018)

Andrew Esler Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 22
Samantha Quijano Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 9
Javier Acosta Men Cat 3 16 / 24
Andrew Esler Men Cat 4 9 / 38

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Thialor Mize Women Cat 3 7 / 15
Esther Meisels Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 49

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Thialor Mize Women Cat 3 4 / 15
Esther Meisels Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 49

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Chazmichael Morales Men Cat 2 47 / 63
Thialor Mize Women Cat 3 9 / 18
Esther Meisels Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 54

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Chazmichael Morales Men Cat 2 50 / 63
Thialor Mize Women Cat 3 9 / 18
Esther Meisels Women Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 55

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 11 2018)

Thialor Mize Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26

OTF Stage Race - GC (Feb 11 2018)

Evelyn Williamson Women P/1/2/3 1 / 4
Samantha Quijano Women P/1/2/3 2 / 4
Rachel Marcuson Women Cat 4/5 6 / 11
Vi Tran Women Cat 4/5 9 / 11
Jennifer Bezrutczyk Women Cat 4/5 11 / 11

OTF Stage Race - Circuit (Feb 11 2018)

Evelyn Williamson Women P/1/2/3 1 / 4
Samantha Quijano Women P/1/2/3 2 / 4
Rachel Marcuson Women Cat 4/5 6 / 11
Vi Tran Women Cat 4/5 11 / 11
Jennifer Bezrutczyk Women Cat 4/5 12 / 11

OTF Stage Race - TT (Feb 11 2018)

Evelyn Williamson Women P/1/2/3 1 / 4
Samantha Quijano Women P/1/2/3 3 / 4
Jennifer Bezrutczyk Women Cat 4/5 5 / 11
Rachel Marcuson Women Cat 4/5 6 / 11
Vi Tran Women Cat 4/5 11 / 11

OTF Stage Race - RR (Feb 10 2018)

Evelyn Williamson Women P/1/2/3 1 / 4
Samantha Quijano Women P/1/2/3 2 / 4
Vi Tran Women Cat 4/5 5 / 11
Rachel Marcuson Women Cat 4/5 6 / 11
Jennifer Bezrutczyk Women Cat 4/5 11 / 11

2018 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 4 2018)

Alex Wang Men Cat 3/4 3 / 32
Javier Acosta Men Cat 3/4 32 / 32

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 7 (Feb 4 2018)

Chazmichael Morales Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 17 / 56
Thialor Mize Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22

2018 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 3 2018)

Evelyn Williamson Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Evelyn Williamson Women Cat 3 2 / 15

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2018)

Evelyn Williamson Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 19
Samantha Quijano Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 19
Jennifer Bezrutczyk Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 19
Evelyn Williamson Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Samantha Quijano Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 1 of 7 (Jan 21 2018)

Chazmichael Morales Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 13 / 49
Chazmichael Morales Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 49

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2018)

Andrew Esler Men Elite Cat 5 4 / 14
Michael Hernandez Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 14

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2017)

Javier Acosta Men Cat 4 2 / 29

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 20 2017)

Joanie Celso Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 4

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 18 2016)

Amanda Seigle Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2016)

Tommy Perkins Men Cat 4/5 20 / 75

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SUNDAY (Sep 4 2016)

Holly Roberts Women Master 50-54 Open 4 / 6

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SATURDAY (Sep 3 2016)

Holly Roberts Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 11
Tommy Perkins Men Cat 4 2 / 20
Tommy Perkins Men Cat 3/4 31 / 47

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Cooper S downing Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 8

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (Aug 21 2016)

Holly Roberts Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 4
Holly Roberts Women Master 50+ Open 1 / 1

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2016)

Tommy Perkins Men Cat 4/5 26 / 32

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 7 2016)

Holly Roberts Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Tommy Perkins Men Cat 4 3 / 21

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 32ND ANNUAL BBC ALBANY CRITERIU (Jul 31 2016)

Erica Schwanke Women Cat 3/4 1 / 8
Erica Schwanke Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 12

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE- SUMMER (Jul 24 2016)

Nicole Mcnamara Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 15

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - CROSSFIRE HURRICANE HILL CLIMB CHAL (Jul 23 2016)

Holly Roberts Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 5

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 17 2016)

Erica Schwanke Women Cat 3 4 / 9
Tommy Perkins Men Cat 4 4 / 23

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 16 2016)

Tommy Perkins Men Junior 17-18 Open 9 / 11

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 10 2016)

Holly Roberts Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 8
Nicholas Carlevato Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 21 / 39
Nicholas Carlevato Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2016)

Clarice Sayle Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 27
Cristina Hughes Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 27

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Cooper S downing Men Junior 11-12 10 / 29

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Cooper S downing Men Junior 11-12 8 / 30

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Cooper S downing Men Junior 11-12 9 / 29

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Clarice Sayle Women Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 16

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Erica Schwanke Women Fixed Gear Open 8 / 9

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Erica Schwanke Women Fixed Gear Open 2 / 8

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Erica Schwanke Women Cat 3/4 13 / 31

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Erica Schwanke Women Cat 3/4 11 / 25

56th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2016)

Clarice Sayle Women Cat 1/2 5 / 17
Cristina Hughes Women Cat 1/2 17 / 17

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Erica Schwanke Women Cat 3/4 19 / 42

2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 18 2016)

Holly Roberts Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Erica Schwanke Women Cat 3/4 14 / 32

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 12 2016)

Tommy Perkins Men Junior 17-18 Open 9 / 11

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2016)

Clarice Sayle Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Cristina Hughes Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 5 2016)

Erica Schwanke Men Cat 3/4 2 / 17
Clarice Sayle Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Cristina Hughes Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Erica Schwanke Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20

Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2016)

Brian Gokey Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 15
Brian Gokey Men Cat 4 16 / 18

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Clarice Sayle Women Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 15

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2016)

Cooper S downing Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 21 / 35
Erica Schwanke Women Cat 3 7 / 13
Clarice Sayle Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 27
Cooper S downing Men Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 5

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 29 2016)

Clarice Sayle Women Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 9

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2016)

Erica Schwanke Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Nicholas Carlevato Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 23 / 39

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Holly Roberts Women Master 50-54 21 / 21

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Holly Roberts Women Master 50-54 24 / 24

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 21 2016)

Erica Schwanke Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 15 2016)

Holly Roberts Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 19

Mike's Bikes 43rd Catís Hill Classic (May 14 2016)

Clarice Sayle Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

Clarice Sayle Women Cat P/1/2 2 / 13

Salinas Criterium (May 1 2016)

Cooper S downing Men Junior Cat 4/5 18 / 18
Cooper S downing Men Cat 4 12 / 16
Eric Downing Men Cat 4 13 / 16

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2016)

Cristina Hughes Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 19
Amanda Seigle Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 19
Holly Roberts Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2016)

Cristina Hughes Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 20
Amanda Seigle Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 20
Holly Roberts Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Clarice Sayle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 21

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 17 2016)

Holly Roberts Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 21

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Apr 10 2016)

Hanna Muegge Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 81
Sara Enders Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 81
Clarice Sayle Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 81
Jennifer Whalen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 81
Kristen Arnold Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 81
Kimberly Lucie Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 81
Samantha Vroomen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 81

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (Apr 10 2016)

Hanna Muegge Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 100
Sara Enders Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 100
Clarice Sayle Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 100
Kristen Arnold Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 100
Jennifer Whalen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 100
Kimberly Lucie Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 100
Samantha Vroomen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 100
Cristina Hughes Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 100 / 100

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 9 2016)

Kimberly Lucie Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 100
Hanna Muegge Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 100
Clarice Sayle Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 100
Jennifer Whalen Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 100
Sara Enders Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 100
Kristen Arnold Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 100
Samantha Vroomen Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 100
Cristina Hughes Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 100

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 8 2016)

Kimberly Lucie Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 88
Clarice Sayle Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 88
Hanna Muegge Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 88
Cristina Hughes Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 88
Jennifer Whalen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 88
Sara Enders Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 88
Samantha Vroomen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 88
Kristen Arnold Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 88

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 7 2016)

Hanna Muegge Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 98
Sara Enders Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 98
Jennifer Whalen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 98
Clarice Sayle Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 98
Kristen Arnold Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 98
Samantha Vroomen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 98
Kimberly Lucie Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 88 / 98
Cristina Hughes Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 90 / 98

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 6 2016)

Jennifer Whalen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 118
Hanna Muegge Women Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 118
Sara Enders Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 118
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 118
Clarice Sayle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 118
Kristen Arnold Women Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 118
Cristina Hughes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 105 / 118
Samantha Vroomen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 107 / 118

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2016)

Erica Schwanke Women Cat 3 2 / 6

Cal Cycling Road Weekend - Crit (Mar 27 2016)

Erica Schwanke Women Cat 3/4 3 / 10

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Clarice Sayle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 12

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Brian Gokey Men Master 35+ Cat 4 17 / 29
Clarice Sayle Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21

Bariani Road Race (Mar 13 2016)

Brian Gokey Men Master 35+ Cat 4 31 / 37

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Erica Schwanke Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 9

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 4 (Feb 28 2016)

Erica Schwanke Women Cat 3-4 19 / 28
Clarice Sayle Women Pro-123 13 / 48
Cristina Hughes Women Pro-123 22 / 48

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Feb 28 2016)

Clarice Sayle Women Pro-123 16 / 39
Cristina Hughes Women Pro-123 27 / 39

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 3 (Feb 28 2016)

Clarice Sayle Women Pro-123 17 / 48
Cristina Hughes Women Pro-123 26 / 48

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

Erica Schwanke Women Cat 3-4 21 / 31
Clarice Sayle Women Pro-123 17 / 55
Cristina Hughes Women Pro-123 35 / 55
Amanda Seigle Women Pro-123 54 / 55

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

Clarice Sayle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 29

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 14 2016)

Brian Gokey Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 17

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 13 2016)

Cristina Hughes Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 45 / 62
Cristina Hughes Women Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 22

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 7 2016)

Erica Schwanke Women Cat 3/4 11 / 26
Clarice Sayle Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 12

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 7 2016)

Cooper S downing Men Junior 13-14 Cat 4/5 3 / 12
Eric Downing Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 6 / 6

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 30 2016)

Michael Hernandez Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 62
Erica Schwanke Women Cat 3 7 / 12

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 7 2015)

Steve Thomsen Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 67

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Amanda Seigle Women Cat1/2/3 14 / 60