Log In

Team Overview: CRCA / Rapha Cycling Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (Sep 7 2019)

Messiah Davis Open Cat P/1/2/3 17 / 20

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Brian Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 37 / 61
Jonathan Perry Men Cat 3 15 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Brian Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 37 / 42
Jonathan Perry Men Cat 3 6 / 40

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Sep 1 2019)

David Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 53 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Brian Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 50 / 59
Jonathan Perry Men Cat 3 25 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Brian Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 51 / 60
Jonathan Perry Men Cat 3 12 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Brian Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 32 / 61
Jonathan Perry Men Cat 3 23 / 59

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 25 2019)

Ryan Hobbs Men Cat 3/4 15 / 38

Hotter n Hell Hundred - RR (Aug 24 2019)

Ryan Hobbs Men Cat 3/4 15 / 52

Electric City Classic (Aug 24 2019)

Cesar Marte Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 73
Alberto Ramos Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 73

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 17 2019)

Daniel Holmes Men Open Cat5 1 / 51
Eritt Sinkko Men Open Cat3/4 24 / 97
Kirk Peterson Men Open Cat3/4 41 / 97
Kristian Noboa Men Open Cat3/4 67 / 97
Ian Ralph Men Open Cat3/4 75 / 97
Alberto Ramos Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 57

Randall's Island Crit Workdays Series (Aug 15 2019)

Eritt Sinkko Open Cat P/1/2/3 9 / 11
Megan Baker Open Cat 4/5 21 / 33

Randall's Island Crit Weekend Series (Aug 11 2019)

Patrick Bard Open Cat 3/4 16 / 22
Eritt Sinkko Open Cat 3/4 21 / 22

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 11 2019)

Cesar Marte Men Pro-12 4 / 28
Alberto Ramos Men Pro-12 28 / 28

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

Tiffany Thomas Women PRO/1/2/3 54 / 56
Steven Polanco Men PRO/1/2 25 / 73
Alberto Ramos Men PRO/1/2 28 / 73
Cesar Marte Men PRO/1/2 41 / 73
Juan Pineda Men PRO/1/2 51 / 73

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Aug 10 2019)

Kirk Peterson Men Masters 40+ 43 / 71
Ian Ralph Men Masters 40+ 57 / 71
Antony Lockley Men Open Cat5 37 / 48
Kristian Noboa Men Open Cat2/3 32 / 49

T-Burg Crit (Aug 10 2019)

Eritt Sinkko Men P/1/2/3 999 / 21
Eritt Sinkko Men P/1/2/3 999 / 21
Eritt Sinkko Men 3/4 999 / 19

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 6 2019)

Messiah Davis Men Cat3/4 Open 12 / 64
Futoshi Mukai Men Cat3/4 Open 24 / 64

Randall's Island Crit Weekend Series (Aug 4 2019)

Patrick Bard Open Cat 4/5 4 / 14
Antony Lockley Open Cat 4/5 13 / 14
Eritt Sinkko Open Cat 3/4 3 / 16
Messiah Davis Open Cat 3/4 8 / 16
Patrick Bard Open Cat 3/4 11 / 16

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 3 2019)

Tyler Borza Men Open Cat5 9 / 32
Eritt Sinkko Men Open Cat3/4 27 / 58
Kristian Noboa Men Open Cat3/4 39 / 58

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 3 2019)

Evan Lardinois Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 6

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

David Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 13 / 63
Jonathan Perry Men Cat 2/3 13 / 50
Budd White Men Cat 2/3 47 / 50
Cesar Marte Men Pro/1/2 10 / 85
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/1/2 11 / 85
Rafael Ramos vargas Men Pro/1/2 85 / 85
Juan Pineda Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 46
Jonathan Perry Men Cat 3/4 13 / 58
David Gonzalez Men Cat 3/4 16 / 58
Budd White Men Cat 3/4 29 / 58
David Gonzalez Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 40

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Cesar Marte Men Pro/1/2 6 / 71
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/1/2 36 / 71
Jonathan Perry Men Cat 3/4 15 / 43
Budd White Men Cat 3/4 22 / 43
David Gonzalez Men Cat 3/4 25 / 43
Timothy Kelly Men Cat 4/5 16 / 60

Palisades Time Trial by Verrazano Team (Jul 27 2019)

Tiffany Thomas Women Non Bike Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 5

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/1/2 1 / 87
Rafael Ramos vargas Men Pro/1/2 4 / 87
Budd White Men Cat 3/4 7 / 38
Jonathan Perry Men Cat 3/4 8 / 38
David Gonzalez Men Cat 3/4 9 / 38

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Rafael Ramos vargas Men Pro/1/2 19 / 91
Cesar Marte Men Pro/1/2 68 / 91
David Gonzalez Men Cat 3/4 16 / 42
Jonathan Perry Men Cat 3/4 23 / 42
Budd White Men Cat 3/4 26 / 42
David Gonzalez Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 28

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

Rafael Ramos vargas Men Pro/1/2 31 / 84
David Gonzalez Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 18

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Cesar Marte Men Pro/1/2 11 / 94
Rafael Ramos vargas Men Pro/1/2 15 / 94
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/1/2 37 / 94
David Gonzalez Men Cat 3/4 26 / 38
David Gonzalez Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 29
David Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 30 / 42

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

Juan Pineda Men Pro/1/2 7 / 100
Cesar Marte Men Pro/1/2 14 / 100
Rafael Ramos vargas Men Pro/1/2 26 / 100
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/1/2 57 / 100
David Gonzalez Men Cat 3/4 13 / 43
David Gonzalez Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 31
David Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 16 / 48

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/1/2 9 / 111
Juan Pineda Men Pro/1/2 106 / 111
Tiffany Thomas Women Pro/1/2 29 / 47
David Gonzalez Men Cat 3/4 14 / 55
David Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 24 / 63

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

David Gonzalez Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 35
Cesar Marte Men Pro/1/2 7 / 105
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/1/2 10 / 105
Rafael Ramos vargas Men Pro/1/2 26 / 105
Tiffany Thomas Women Pro/1/2 30 / 41
David Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 2 / 63
Timothy Kelly Men Cat 4/5 15 / 63

Intelli - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 19 2019)

Cesar Marte Men Pro/1/2 1 / 99
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/1/2 31 / 99
Juan Pineda Men Pro/1/2 71 / 99
Tiffany Thomas Women Pro/1/2 31 / 40

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 16 2019)

Messiah Davis Men Open Cat3/4 26 / 58

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Kit Culbert Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 34
John Kesler Men Senior Cat 3/4 27 / 48

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 13 2019)

Kirk Peterson Men Masters 40+ 39 / 77
Kristian Noboa Men Open Cat2/3 45 / 80
Eritt Sinkko Men Open Cat2/3 72 / 80
Antony Lockley Men Open Cat5 15 / 37
Vince Cheng Men Open Cat5 17 / 37
Tyler Borza Men Open Cat5 19 / 37
John Byrne Men Open Cat5 33 / 37

Detroit Cycling Championship (Jul 13 2019)

Cesar Marte Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 6 / 41
Juan Pineda Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 17 / 41
Ismael Collado Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 28 / 41
Mynor Pineda Men Cat 2/3 11 / 25

Randall's Island Crit Workdays Series (Jul 9 2019)

Stuart Richards Open Cat 3/4 12 / 7

Randall's Island Crit Weekend Series (Jul 7 2019)

Eritt Sinkko Open Cat 2/3 10 / 5

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 7 2019)

Jonathan Perry Men Open Cat3/4 2 / 67
Messiah Davis Men Open Cat3/4 28 / 67
Kristian Noboa Men Open Cat3/4 40 / 67
Eritt Sinkko Men Open Cat3/4 47 / 67
Robert Tam Men Open Cat3/4 120 / 67
Juan Pineda Men Open Cat1/2/3 54 / 69
Mynor Pineda Men Open Cat1/2/3 55 / 69
Ian Ralph Men Open Cat5 6 / 30

Longsjo Classic (Jul 7 2019)

Tiffany Thomas Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 39

Randall's Island Crit Weekend Series (Jul 4 2019)

Eritt Sinkko Open Cat 3/4 1 / 16
Eritt Sinkko Open Cat 2/3 20 / 16

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Cesar Marte Pro/1/2 14 / 63
Ismael Collado acosta Pro/1/2 27 / 63
Juan Pineda Pro/1/2 63 / 63

CRCA Trek Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Tiffany Thomas Women Open Cat2 1 / 11
John Byrne Men Open Cat5 6 / 40
Vince Cheng Men Open Cat5 12 / 40
Ian Ralph Men Open Cat5 58 / 40
Eritt Sinkko Men Open Cat4 2 / 88
Stuart Richards Men Open Cat4 4 / 88
Frankie Festa Men Open Cat4 6 / 88
Messiah Davis Men Open Cat4 9 / 88
Robert Tam Men Open Cat4 44 / 88
Futoshi Mukai Men Open Cat4 65 / 88
Robert Sullivan Men Open Cat4 139 / 88
Thomas Patterson Men Open Cat4 147 / 88
Kristian Noboa Men Open Cat3 137 / 85
Budd White Men Open Cat3 139 / 85

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Cesar Marte Pro/1/2 1 / 103
Ismael Collado acosta Pro/1/2 4 / 103

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Cesar Marte Pro/1/2 5 / 85
Ismael Collado acosta Pro/1/2 17 / 85

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Cesar Marte Pro/1/2 2 / 60
Ismael Collado acosta Pro/1/2 10 / 60
Mynor Pineda Pro/1/2 48 / 60

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Cesar Marte Pro/1/2 6 / 82
Ismael Collado acosta Pro/1/2 7 / 82
Juan Pineda Pro/1/2 54 / 82
Mynor Pineda Pro/1/2 81 / 82

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 25 2019)

Messiah Davis Men Open Cat3/4 16 / 45

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Ismael Collado acosta Pro/1/2 3 / 59
Cesar Marte Pro/1/2 8 / 59
Mynor Pineda Pro/1/2 54 / 59

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Ismael Collado acosta Pro/1/2 12 / 64
Cesar Marte Pro/1/2 18 / 64
Juan Pineda Pro/1/2 43 / 64
Mynor Pineda Pro/1/2 55 / 64

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Cesar Marte Pro/1/2 1 / 78
Ismael Collado acosta Pro/1/2 6 / 78
Juan Pineda Pro/1/2 34 / 78
Mynor Pineda Pro/1/2 70 / 78

CRCA Hincapie Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 22 2019)

Tiffany Thomas Women Open Cat3 2 / 13
Tyler Borza Men Open Cat5 28 / 47
Eritt Sinkko Men Open Cat4 3 / 94
Messiah Davis Men Open Cat4 8 / 94
Futoshi Mukai Men Open Cat4 11 / 94
Thomas Patterson Men Open Cat4 22 / 94
Patrick Bard Men Open Cat4 48 / 94
Robert Sullivan Men Open Cat4 69 / 94
Kirk Peterson Men Open Cat3 36 / 89
Kristian Noboa Men Open Cat3 39 / 89

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Ismael Collado acosta Pro/1/2 Lowlands Lion Prime 3 / 5
Cesar Marte Pro/1/2 2 / 68
Ismael Collado acosta Pro/1/2 6 / 68
Juan Pineda Pro/1/2 58 / 68
Mynor Pineda Pro/1/2 63 / 68

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks and Spokes (Jun 20 2019)

Cesar Marte Pro/1/2 10 / 69
Ismael Collado acosta Pro/1/2 15 / 69
Juan Pineda Pro/1/2 44 / 69

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 16 2019)

Tiffany Thomas Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Kirk Peterson Men Masters 40+ 126 / 67
Eritt Sinkko Men Open Cat3/4 11 / 85
Messiah Davis Men Open Cat3/4 108 / 85
Kirk Peterson Men Open Cat3/4 123 / 85
Nicholas Morse Open Cat5 4 / 31

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 15 2019)

Kevin Tamura Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 57 / 30
Kevin Tamura Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 58 / 31

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2019)

Eritt Sinkko Men Open Cat3/4 13 / 91
Futoshi Mukai Men Open Cat3/4 28 / 91
Kristian Noboa Men Open Cat3/4 45 / 91
Patrick Bard Men Open Cat3/4 46 / 91
Kirk Peterson Men Open Cat3/4 88 / 91
Vince Cheng Men Open Cat5 21 / 45
Ian Ralph Men Open Cat5 26 / 45
Antony Lockley Men Open Cat5 31 / 45
Cesar Lopez Men Open Cat5 35 / 45

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 11 2019)

Futoshi Mukai Men Cat3/4 20 / 65
Messiah Davis Men Cat3/4 25 / 65

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2019)

Tiffany Thomas Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 8 2019)

Kristian Noboa Men Open Cat2/3 40 / 89

Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

John Kesler Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 40

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Tiffany Thomas Women Cat 3 1 / 14

Larkinville Challenge Race #3 (Jun 6 2019)

Budd White Men Men's 1/2/3 13 / 43

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 4 2019)

Messiah Davis Men Cat3/4 66 / 74

Bristol Mountain Road Race (Jun 2 2019)

Jonathan Perry Men 3 5 / 18
Budd White Men 3 27 / 18

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Tiffany Thomas Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 8
Frankie Festa Men 3/4 7 / 49
Thomas Patterson Men 3/4 31 / 49
Frankie Festa Men 4 8 / 37
Thomas Patterson Men 4 21 / 37

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Ian Ralph Men Open Cat5 15 / 67
Tyler Borza Men Open Cat5 60 / 67
Stuart Richards Men Open Cat4 5 / 96
Futoshi Mukai Men Open Cat4 12 / 96
Timothy Dickinson Men Open Cat4 15 / 96
Juan Barraza Men Open Cat4 33 / 96
Thomas Patterson Men Open Cat4 35 / 96
Robert Sullivan Men Open Cat4 83 / 96
Max Davis Men Open Cat3 39 / 95
Kristian Noboa Men Open Cat3 58 / 95
Nick Jurman Men Open Cat3 65 / 95
Kirk Peterson Men Open Cat3 66 / 95

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Tiffany Thomas Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 54

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Futoshi Mukai Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 31 / 47
James Sawtelle Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 999 / 47
Robert Tam Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 999 / 47
Jonathan Perry Men Cat 4/5 14 / 49
Eritt Sinkko Men Cat 4/5 29 / 49
Budd White Men Cat 4/5 34 / 49
Thomas Patterson Men Cat 4/5 39 / 49
Timothy Dickinson Men Cat 4/5 42 / 49

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Futoshi Mukai Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 34 / 41
Jonathan Perry Men Cat 4/5 12 / 45
Budd White Men Cat 4/5 13 / 45
Eritt Sinkko Men Cat 4/5 19 / 45
Timothy Dickinson Men Cat 4/5 24 / 45
Thomas Patterson Men Cat 4/5 44 / 45

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Futoshi Mukai Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 32 / 46
James Sawtelle Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 999 / 46
Robert Tam Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 999 / 46
Jonathan Perry Men Cat 4/5 16 / 48
Eritt Sinkko Men Cat 4/5 33 / 48
Budd White Men Cat 4/5 36 / 48
Thomas Patterson Men Cat 4/5 39 / 48
Timothy Dickinson Men Cat 4/5 43 / 48

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

James Sawtelle Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 1 / 47
Robert Tam Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 30 / 47
Futoshi Mukai Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 31 / 47
Jonathan Perry Men Cat 4/5 3 / 49
Eritt Sinkko Men Cat 4/5 14 / 49
Budd White Men Cat 4/5 18 / 49
Timothy Dickinson Men Cat 4/5 24 / 49
Thomas Patterson Men Cat 4/5 36 / 49

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Tiffany Thomas Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 39

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2019)

Kit Culbert Men Senior Cat 4/5 88 / 44

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (May 19 2019)

Kit Culbert Men Senior Cat 4/5 85 / 49

Connecticut Masters' Games Criterium (May 19 2019)

Futoshi Mukai Men 40K Master 50-59 17 / 34

Connecticut Masters' Games 10K Time Trial (May 19 2019)

Futoshi Mukai Men Master 55-59 9 / 10

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2019)

Kit Culbert Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 47

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2019)

Kit Culbert Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 45

Tuesday Night Crits (May 14 2019)

Ryan Hobbs Men Cat 3/4 19 / 30

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Jonathan Perry Men Open Cat4 9 / 81
Timothy Dickinson Men Open Cat4 23 / 81
Eritt Sinkko Men Open Cat4 49 / 81
Thomas Patterson Men Open Cat4 54 / 81
Messiah Davis Men Open Cat4 56 / 81
Patrick Bard Men Open Cat4 129 / 81
Frankie Festa Men Open Cat4 133 / 81
Futoshi Mukai Men Masters 45+ Cat4 20 / 29
Robert Tam Men Masters 45+ Cat4 26 / 29
Brian Hammond Men Masters 35+ Cat4 9 / 13

LAMBRA Individual Time Trial Championship (May 5 2019)

Bo Bourne Men Masters 55-59 Open 3 / 6

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 5 2019)

Tiffany Thomas Women Cat 3 3 / 21

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 5 2019)

Eritt Sinkko Men Cat-34 Cat4 2 / 19
Jonathan Perry Men Cat-34 Cat4 3 / 19
Stuart Richards Men Cat-34 Cat4 7 / 19
Eritt Sinkko Men Cat4 4 / 38
Stuart Richards Men Cat4 9 / 38
Jonathan Perry Men Cat4 20 / 38
Robert Tam Men Cat4 25 / 38
Eritt Sinkko Men Cat-45 Cat4 4 / 17
Robert Tam Men Cat-45 Cat4 6 / 17

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Woostock Road Race (May 5 2019)

Tiffany Thomas Women Cat 3 8 / 22

2019 Monsters of the Midway (May 4 2019)

Stephen Merlo Men Open Cat 3/4 9 / 42
Stephen Merlo Men Open Cat 4/5 1 / 41
Timothy Kelly Men Open Cat 4/5 12 / 41

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Saugerties Cycling Classic (May 4 2019)

Tiffany Thomas Women Cat 3 2 / 23

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Phoenicia Time Trial (May 4 2019)

Tiffany Thomas Women Cat 3 1 / 21

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 4 2019)

Ian Ralph Men Open Cat5 4 / 44
Patrick Bard Men Open Cat5 15 / 44
Tyler Borza Men Open Cat5 19 / 44
Vince Cheng Men Open Cat5 26 / 44
Eritt Sinkko Men Open Cat3/4 20 / 90
Kirk Peterson Men Open Cat3/4 41 / 90
Futoshi Mukai Men Open Cat3/4 44 / 90
Robert Tam Men Open Cat3/4 45 / 90
Kristian Noboa Men Open Cat3/4 46 / 90
Thomas Patterson Men Open Cat3/4 71 / 90
Timothy Dickinson Men Open Cat3/4 72 / 90

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 28 2019)

Stephen Merlo Men Open Cat 3/4 22 / 39
Stephen Merlo Men Open Cat 4/5 5 / 56
Timothy Kelly Men Open Cat 4/5 26 / 56

BLP 2209 (Apr 28 2019)

Robert Tam Men 4/5 16 / 30

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 28 2019)

Tyler Borza Men Open Cat5 22 / 51
Patrick Bard Men Open Cat5 34 / 51
Ian Ralph Men Open Cat5 35 / 51
Futoshi Mukai Men Masters 40+ 16 / 100
Kirk Peterson Men Masters 40+ 41 / 100

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 27 2019)

Futoshi Mukai Men 4/5 Cat 9 / 11

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Tiffany Thomas Women Cat 3 2 / 13
Eric Weinrich Men Master 50+ 24 / 54
James Sawtelle Men Cat 4/5 5 / 48

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 21 2019)

Ian Ralph Men Open Cat5 6 / 52
Patrick Bard Men Open Cat5 9 / 52
Tyler Borza Men Open Cat5 21 / 52
Futoshi Mukai Men Open Cat3/4 27 / 103
Eritt Sinkko Men Open Cat3/4 30 / 103
Kirk Peterson Men Open Cat3/4 44 / 103
Kristian Noboa Men Open Cat3/4 55 / 103
Jonathan Perry Men Open Cat3/4 86 / 103

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 14 2019)

Kristian Noboa Men Open Cat2/3 81 / 96
Futoshi Mukai Men Masters Open 47 / 101
Nick Jurman Men Masters Open 88 / 101
Ian Ralph Men Open Cat5 13 / 51

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 13 2019)

Futoshi Mukai Men Masters 55+ 8 / 10

Tuesday Night Crit (Apr 9 2019)

Ryan Hobbs Men cat 3/4 22 / 34

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 7 2019)

Patrick Bard Men Open Cat5 6 / 64
Ian Ralph Men Open Cat5 14 / 64
Vince Cheng Men Open Cat5 23 / 64
Eritt Sinkko Men Open Cat3/4 5 / 98
Kristian Noboa Men Open Cat3/4 42 / 98
Robert Tam Men Open Cat3/4 50 / 98
Max Davis Men Open Cat3/4 58 / 98

Skyway Classic Criterium Series (Apr 4 2019)

Stephen Merlo Men Cat 5 3 / 19

Skyway Classic Criterium Series (Apr 3 2019)

Stephen Merlo Men Cat 5 3 / 37
Stephen Merlo Men Cat 4/5 12 / 47

Skyway Classic Criterium Series (Apr 1 2019)

Stephen Merlo Men Cat 4/5 3 / 44
Stephen Merlo Men Cat 5 3 / 34

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Mar 31 2019)

Robert Sullivan Men Masters 40+ 73 / 102
Patrick Bard Men Open Cat5 5 / 50
Ian Ralph Men Open Cat5 17 / 50
Kristian Noboa Men Open Cat2/3 142 / 82

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Mar 26 2019)

Eritt Sinkko Open Cat 3/4 1 / 12

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 24 2019)

Eritt Sinkko Men Open Cat3/4 13 / 97
Kristian Noboa Men Open Cat3/4 38 / 97
Nick Jurman Men Open Cat3/4 56 / 97
Thomas Patterson Men Open Cat3/4 72 / 97

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Stuart Richards Men Open Race 3 Cat4 18 / 87
Thomas Patterson Men Open Race 3 Cat4 67 / 87
Robert Tam Men Open Race 3 Cat4 179 / 87
Max Davis Men Open Race 3 Cat3 96 / 62
Patrick Bard Men Open Race 2 Cat5 10 / 75
Eritt Sinkko Men Open Race 2 Cat5 21 / 75
Brian Hammond Men Open Race 2 Cat5 25 / 75
Brian Hammond Men Open Race 2 Cat5 140 / 75
Timothy Dickinson Men Open Race 1 Cat5 5 / 39
Eritt Sinkko Men Open Race 1 Cat5 8 / 39
Patrick Bard Men Open Race 1 Cat5 16 / 39
Brian Hammond Men Open Race 1 Cat5 22 / 39
Robert Tam Men Open Race 1 Cat4 24 / 32

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 6 2018)

Eritt Sinkko Men Open Cat5 5 / 41
Brian Hammond Men Open Cat5 18 / 41
Timothy Dickinson Men Open Cat5 32 / 41
Jonathan Perry Men Open Cat4 4 / 61
Brian Hansen Men Open Cat4 19 / 61
Futoshi Mukai Men Open Cat4 38 / 61
Sean Hill Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 84
Max Davis Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 171 / 84

Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series (Sep 29 2018)

Max Davis Cat1/2/3 1/2/3' 13 / 21

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 8 2018)

Toshiki Manabe Overall Men 45 / 112

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Joseph Lacey Men Cat 4/5 6 / 48
Jonathan Perry Men Cat 4/5 21 / 48
Connor Sokol Men Cat 4/5 22 / 48

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Joseph Lacey Men Cat 4/5 8 / 48
Jonathan Perry Men Cat 4/5 13 / 48
Connor Sokol Men Cat 4/5 23 / 48

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Joseph Lacey Men Cat 4/5 12 / 53
Connor Sokol Men Cat 4/5 22 / 53
Jonathan Perry Men Cat 4/5 24 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Jonathan Perry Men Cat 4/5 4 / 54
Joseph Lacey Men Cat 4/5 22 / 54
Connor Sokol Men Cat 4/5 23 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Joseph Lacey Men Cat 4/5 10 / 54
Connor Sokol Men Cat 4/5 13 / 54
Jonathan Perry Men Cat 4/5 18 / 54

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 29 2018)

Sean Hill Men Cat3/4 14 / 37

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 18 2018)

Sean Hill Men Open Cat4 4 / 56
Joseph Lacey Men Open Cat4 11 / 56
Terrence Chioffi Men Open Cat4 23 / 56
Brian Hansen Men Open Cat4 37 / 56
Ty Hatfield Men Open Cat4 42 / 56

The Jersey Devil - The 2018 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2018)

Connor Sokol Men Open Cat5 3 / 30

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 4 2018)

Eritt Sinkko Men Open Cat5 8 / 15

CRCA Tour de Fort Lee Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Tim Frankcombe Men Open Cat4/5 4 / 62
Stuart Richards Men Open Cat4/5 16 / 62
Connor Sokol Men Open Cat4/5 18 / 62
Brian Hansen Men Open Cat4/5 20 / 62
Terrence Chioffi Men Open Cat4/5 65 / 62
Sean Hill Men Open Cat4/5 68 / 62
Jonathan Perry Men Open Cat4/5 71 / 62
Eritt Sinkko Men Open Cat4/5 82 / 62
Euan Stevenson Men Open Cat4/5 83 / 62
Connor Sokol Men Open Cat5 1 / 38
Euan Stevenson Men Open Cat5 4 / 38
Eritt Sinkko Men Open Cat5 20 / 38
Toshiki Manabe Men Open Cat5 35 / 38
Romain Leidelinger Men Open Cat3/4 20 / 93
Stuart Richards Men Open Cat3/4 107 / 93
Jonathan Perry Men Open Cat3/4 114 / 93

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Stephen Merlo Men Cat 4/5 3 / 53

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 28 2018)

Eritt Sinkko Men Open Cat5 7 / 56
Euan Stevenson Men Open Cat5 48 / 56
Sean Hill Men Open Cat4 6 / 76
Tim Frankcombe Men Open Cat4 14 / 76
Brian Hansen Men Open Cat4 16 / 76
Robert Tam Men Open Cat4 23 / 76
Kristian Noboa Men Open Cat4 57 / 76
Terrence Chioffi Men Open Cat4 58 / 76
Robert Sullivan Men Open Cat4 137 / 76

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Stephen Merlo Men Cat 4/5 23 / 47

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 24 2018)

Sean Hill Men Cat3/4 8 / 30

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Stephen Merlo Men Cat 4/5 18 / 42

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 14 2018)

Eritt Sinkko Men Open Cat5 20 / 37
Aaron Saddler Men Open Cat5 31 / 37

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 10 2018)

Sean Hill Men Open Cat 3/4 23 / 37

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 8 2018)

Robert Tam Men Open Cat4 48 / 62
Kristian Noboa Men Open Cat4 55 / 62
Joseph Lacey Men Open Cat4 56 / 62
Jonathan Perry Men Open Cat4 60 / 62
Eritt Sinkko Men Open Cat5 5 / 47
Johan Errant Men Open Cat5 46 / 47

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jul 1 2018)

Terrence Chioffi Men Masters 45+ 14 / 7

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2018)

Euan Stevenson Men Open Cat5 20 / 41
Eritt Sinkko Men Open Cat5 22 / 41
Romain Leidelinger Men Open Cat4 4 / 75
Max Davis Men Open Cat4 7 / 75
Terrence Chioffi Men Open Cat4 30 / 75
Brian Hansen Men Open Cat4 31 / 75
Sean Hill Men Open Cat4 34 / 75
Mauricio Palazzi Men Open Cat4 42 / 75
Robert Sullivan Men Open Cat4 57 / 75
Sam Jorgenson Men Open Cat4 61 / 75
Robert Tam Men Open Cat4 63 / 75
Futoshi Mukai Men Open Cat4 64 / 75
Kristian Noboa Men Open Cat4 147 / 75

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2018)

Messiah Davis Open Cat5 12 / 44
Romain Leidelinger Men Open Cat4 5 / 40

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 17 2018)

Bo Bourne Men Open 55+ Masters 2 / 6

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 16 2018)

David Mcnally Men Open Cat4 12 / 96
Alexander Buchmann Men Open Cat4 22 / 96
Terrence Chioffi Men Open Cat4 41 / 96
Sean Hill Men Open Cat4 47 / 96
Robert Sullivan Men Open Cat4 62 / 96
Mauricio Palazzi Men Open Cat4 76 / 96
Brian Hansen Men Open Cat4 77 / 96
Kristian Noboa Men Open Cat4 78 / 96
Joseph Lacey Men Open Cat5 3 / 48
Frankie Festa Men Open Cat5 12 / 48

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 9 2018)

David Mcnally Men Masters 40+ 32 / 105
Joseph Lacey Men Open Cat5 9 / 55
Euan Stevenson Men Open Cat5 26 / 55

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 5 2018)

Max Davis Men Open Cat3/4 35 / 43

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic p/b Castelli (Jun 2 2018)

Euan Stevenson Men Open Cat5 12 / 50
Romain Leidelinger Men Open Cat4 2 / 88
Mauricio Palazzi Men Open Cat4 14 / 88
Terrence Chioffi Men Open Cat4 20 / 88
Max Davis Men Open Cat4 22 / 88
Hank Balle Men Open Cat4 23 / 88
Kristian Noboa Men Open Cat4 55 / 88
David Mcnally Men Open Cat4 57 / 88
Brian Hansen Men Open Cat4 64 / 88
Robert Tam Men Open Cat4 165 / 88

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Terrence Chioffi Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 47 / 59
Joseph Lacey Men Cat 4/5 11 / 75
Jonathan Perry Men Cat 4/5 52 / 75
Alexander Buchmann Men Cat 4/5 55 / 75
Budd White Men Cat 4/5 63 / 75
Max Davis Men Cat 4/5 64 / 75
Hank Balle Men Cat 4/5 999 / 75

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Terrence Chioffi Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 18 / 56
Joseph Lacey Men Cat 4/5 32 / 67
Budd White Men Cat 4/5 45 / 67
Jonathan Perry Men Cat 4/5 50 / 67
Alexander Buchmann Men Cat 4/5 54 / 67
Max Davis Men Cat 4/5 59 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Terrence Chioffi Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 52 / 59
Joseph Lacey Men Cat 4/5 6 / 73
Jonathan Perry Men Cat 4/5 53 / 73
Alexander Buchmann Men Cat 4/5 58 / 73
Budd White Men Cat 4/5 63 / 73
Max Davis Men Cat 4/5 65 / 73

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Terrence Chioffi Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 15 / 59
Alexander Buchmann Men Cat 4/5 4 / 75
Joseph Lacey Men Cat 4/5 35 / 75
Jonathan Perry Men Cat 4/5 42 / 75
Budd White Men Cat 4/5 63 / 75
Max Davis Men Cat 4/5 66 / 75
Hank Balle Men Cat 4/5 74 / 75

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 24 2018)

Messiah Davis Cat 4-5 4/5 16 / 37

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships (May 20 2018)

Terrence Chioffi Men Open Cat4 12 / 44

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

Joseph Lacey Men Open Cat5 15 / 60
Frankie Festa Men Open Cat5 28 / 60
Alexander Buchmann Men Open Cat4 22 / 74
Stuart Richards Men Open Cat4 51 / 74
David Mcnally Men Open Cat4 52 / 74
Mauricio Palazzi Men Open Cat4 147 / 74
Hank Balle Men Open Cat4 150 / 74
Terrence Chioffi Men Masters 45+ 22 / 36

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 8 2018)

Max Davis Men Open Cat3/4 4 / 54
Alexander Buchmann Men Open Cat3/4 16 / 54

LAMBRA Individual Time Trial Championship (May 6 2018)

Bo Bourne Men Masters 55-59 Open 2 / 4

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 6 2018)

Euan Stevenson Men Open Cat4/5 44 / 61
Hank Balle Men Open Cat4/5 48 / 61
Futoshi Mukai Men Masters 50+ 12 / 15
Gregory Fowlkes Men Masters 50+ 13 / 15
Terrence Chioffi Men Masters 45+ 7 / 12
Romain Leidelinger Men Open Cat4 1 / 70
Robert Tam Men Open Cat4 56 / 70
Hank Balle Men Open Cat4 57 / 70
Alexander Buchmann Men Open Cat4 61 / 70
Romain Leidelinger Men Open Cat3/4 21 / 73
Brian Hansen Men Open Cat3/4 37 / 73
Alexander Buchmann Men Open Cat3/4 54 / 73
Futoshi Mukai Men Open Cat3/4 57 / 73

Monsters of the Midway (May 5 2018)

Stephen Merlo Men Open Cat 5 10 / 46

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 5 2018)

Sam Jorgenson Men Open Cat5 26 / 45
Ty Hatfield Men Masters 40+ 63 / 99

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 3 2018)

Messiah Davis Cat 4-5 & Juniors 16 JR/4/5 47 / 38

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 1 2018)

Sam Jorgenson Men Open Cat5 12 / 29
Timothy Dickinson Men Open Cat5 13 / 29
Alexander Buchmann Men Open Cat3/4 12 / 62
Budd White Men Open Cat3/4 29 / 62

Argyle TT (Apr 29 2018)

Jeff Buchsbaum Men 45+ MASTERS 13 / 18

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 29 2018)

Timothy Dickinson Men Open Cat5 9 / 45
Hank Balle Men Open Cat5 32 / 45
Messiah Davis Men Open Cat5 40 / 45
David Mcnally Men Open Cat4 2 / 62
Kristian Noboa Men Open Cat4 20 / 62
Alexander Buchmann Men Open Cat4 21 / 62
Terrence Chioffi Men Open Cat4 24 / 62
Mauricio Palazzi Men Open Cat4 30 / 62
Ty Hatfield Men Open Cat4 40 / 62

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 24 2018)

Tri Tran Men Cat 4/5 9 / 75

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 22 2018)

Terrence Chioffi Men Masters 40+ 28 / 104
David Mcnally Men Masters 40+ 49 / 104
Robert Sullivan Men Masters 40+ 63 / 104
Ty Hatfield Men Masters 40+ 83 / 104
Hank Balle Men Open Cat5 51 / 57

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (Apr 12 2018)

Gregory Fowlkes Masters 40+ 30 / 37

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 8 2018)

Joseph Lacey Men Open Cat5 9 / 66
Johan Errant Men Open Cat5 59 / 66
Alexander Buchmann Men Open Cat4 1 / 79
Sean Hill Men Open Cat4 24 / 79
Max Davis Men Open Cat4 28 / 79
Terrence Chioffi Men Open Cat4 35 / 79
Robert Sullivan Men Open Cat4 36 / 79
Ty Hatfield Men Open Cat4 41 / 79
David Mcnally Men Open Cat4 47 / 79
Kristian Noboa Men Open Cat4 75 / 79
Mauricio Palazzi Men Open Cat4 76 / 79

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

Hank Balle Men Open Cat5 13 / 50

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

Terrence Chioffi Men Masters 45+ 56 / 68

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Mar 31 2018)

Romain Leidelinger Men Open Cat5 3 / 53
Terrence Chioffi Men Open Cat5 9 / 53
Will Horn Men Open Cat5 40 / 53

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Sean Hill Men Cat 4/5 15 / 57
Joseph Lacey Men Cat 4/5 48 / 57
Max Davis Men Cat 4/5 49 / 57

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 25 2018)

Terrence Chioffi Men Open Cat5 11 / 56
Joseph Lacey Men Open Cat5 16 / 56
Alexander Buchmann Men Open Cat4 3 / 75
Sean Hill Men Open Cat4 35 / 75
Max Davis Men Open Cat4 54 / 75
David Mcnally Men Open Cat4 68 / 75
Ryan Fitzgerald Men Open Cat4 70 / 75
Robert Sullivan Men Open Cat4 75 / 75

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2018)

Tyler Boucher Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 63

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 24 2018)

Hank Balle Men Open race 2 Cat4/5 24 / 40
Hank Balle Men Open Cat4/5 20 / 37

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 24 2018)

Max Davis Men Open Cat2/3/4 44 / 46

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Romain Leidelinger Men Cat 4/5 9 / 73
Terrence Chioffi Men Cat 4/5 13 / 73
Cameron Smith Men Cat 4/5 42 / 73
Romain Leidelinger Men Cat 5 2 / 67
Terrence Chioffi Men Cat 5 14 / 67
Futoshi Mukai Men Cat 5 36 / 67
Sean Hill Men Cat 4 26 / 95
David Mcnally Men Cat 4 69 / 95

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 7 2017)

Joseph Lacey Men Open Cat5 3 / 48
Futoshi Mukai Men Open Cat5 36 / 48
Max Davis Men Open Cat4 10 / 48
David Mcnally Men Open Cat4 44 / 48

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Sep 16 2017)

Timothy Dowling Men 45-49 Master 11 / 12

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 9 2017)

Toshiki Manabe Men Open 44 / 101

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Sep 5 2017)

David Mcnally Men Cat 3/4 9 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Sean Hill Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 29 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Sean Hill Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 28 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Sean Hill Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 34 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Sean Hill Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 10 / 60

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Sean Hill Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 15 / 61

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 22 2017)

Ira Blumberg Men Open Cat1/2/3 15 / 51
Max Davis Men Open Cat5 1 / 13

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 19 2017)

Max Davis Men Open Cat5 1 / 23
Ryan Fitzgerald Men Open Cat5 5 / 23
Sean Hill Men Open Cat4 13 / 54

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Aug 12 2017)

Ryan Fitzgerald Men Open Cat5 1 / 19
John Verrochi Men Open Cat5 10 / 19

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 12 2017)

Robert King Men Masters 55+ 16 / 17

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 8 2017)

Ira Blumberg Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 64
Jeffrey Young Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 64
Rene Herrera Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 64
Max Davis Men Cat 5 2 / 17

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 1 2017)

Ira Blumberg Men Open Cat1/2/3 13 / 44
Max Davis Men Open Cat5 1 / 15

CRCA Fort Lee Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Ira Blumberg Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 69
David Mcnally Men Open Cat4/5 28 / 72
Ryan Fitzgerald Men Open Cat5 10 / 32
Futoshi Mukai Men Open Cat5 16 / 32
Toshiki Manabe Men Open Cat5 19 / 32

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 25 2017)

Max Davis Open Cat5 1 / 22

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Ira Blumberg Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 80
Justin Inglis Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 80
Ryan Fitzgerald Men Open Cat5 11 / 39
Futoshi Mukai Men Open Cat5 16 / 39
David Mcnally Men Open Cat4 5 / 74
Sean Hill Men Open Cat4 33 / 74
Stephen Bartlett Men Open Cat4 67 / 74

Blueberry Time Trial - NJ ITT (Jul 22 2017)

Robert King Men Masters 55+ 7 / 14

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 18 2017)

Max Davis Men Open Cat5 1 / 10

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 15 2017)

Andrew Mcgee Men Masters 40+ 27 / 91
David Mcnally Men Masters 40+ 59 / 91
Sean Hill Men Masters 40+ 61 / 91
Justin Inglis Men Masters 40+ 75 / 91

LUCARELLI & CASTALDI CUP (Jul 8 2017)

David Mcnally Men Open Cat4 5 / 52
Sean Hill Men Open Cat4 22 / 52

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 27 2017)

Max Davis Men Open Cat5 1 / 12
Rene Herrera Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 35

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 24 2017)

Futoshi Mukai Men Open Cat5 13 / 33
David Mcnally Men Open Cat4 24 / 47

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Futoshi Mukai Open Cat5 11 / 32

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 13 2017)

Rene Herrera Men Open Cat1/2/3 11 / 41
Max Davis Open Cat5 2 / 14

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 10 2017)

Ryan Fitzgerald Men Open Cat5 4 / 42
Justin Inglis Men Masters 40+ 15 / 106
Sean Hill Men Masters 40+ 67 / 106
Brian Quinn Men Masters 40+ 69 / 106
David Mcnally Men Masters 40+ 104 / 106

CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC (Jun 3 2017)

Ira Blumberg Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 97
Justin Inglis Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 83 / 97
Rene Herrera Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 94 / 97
Sean Hill Men Open Cat4 26 / 87
David Mcnally Men Open Cat4 57 / 87

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 30 2017)

Rene Herrera Men Open Cat1/2/3 11 / 17

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Rene Herrera Men Open Cat2/3 106 / 158

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 23 2017)

Rene Herrera Men Open Cat1/2/3 23 / 42

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 21 2017)

Sean Hill Men Open Cat4 30 / 59
Gregory Reeves Men Open Cat5 16 / 33
Ira Blumberg Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 93

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 16 2017)

Rene Herrera Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 47

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Gregory Reeves Men Open Cat5 32 / 40

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 9 2017)

Ira Blumberg Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 53

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 7 2017)

Ira Blumberg Men Open Cat 2/3 35 / 52
Gregory Reeves Men Open Cat 5 25 / 44
Gregory Reeves Men Open Cat 4/5 48 / 77
Gregory Fowlkes Masters 40+ 15 / 26
Sean Hill Masters 40+ 26 / 26

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 6 2017)

Andrew Mcgee Men Masters 40+ 22 / 62
Sean Hill Men Masters 40+ 25 / 62
David Mcnally Men Masters 40+ 45 / 62

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 30 2017)

Ira Blumberg Men Open Cat2/3 40 / 70
Rene Herrera Men Open Cat2/3 56 / 70
Sean Hill Men Masters 40+ 49 / 84
David Mcnally Men Masters 40+ 68 / 84

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 23 2017)

Ryan Fitzgerald Men Open Cat5 24 / 42
Sean Hill Men Open Cat4 37 / 72
David Mcnally Men Open Cat4 38 / 72
Rene Herrera Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 91 / 97

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 15 2017)

Ira Blumberg Men Open Cat2/3 48 / 62
Brian Quinn Men Masters 40+ 83 / 93
Gregory Reeves Men Open Cat5 15 / 41
Ryan Fitzgerald Men Open Cat5 18 / 41
Will Horn Men Open Cat5 19 / 41

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 9 2017)

Gregory Reeves Men Open Cat5 11 / 51
Sean Hill Men Open Cat4 26 / 65
David Mcnally Men Open Cat4 39 / 65
Andrew Mcgee Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 70 / 74

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 9 2017)

Robert King Men Open Non Bike B 11 / 17

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 26 2017)

Sean Hill Men Open Cat4 16 / 48
David Mcnally Men Open Cat4 36 / 48

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 25 2017)

Ira Blumberg Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 81 / 82

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Andrew Mcgee Masters 40+ 3 / 26
Gregory Fowlkes Masters 40+ 9 / 26
Gregory Reeves Men Open Cat5 24 / 60

FYBO Criterium (Mar 5 2017)

Timothy Dowling Men Master 45+ 12 / 25

CRCA Turkey Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Nov 13 2016)

Ira Blumberg Men Open Cat1/2/3 22 / 74
Andrew Mcgee Men Masters 40+ 22 / 50

The Overland (Aug 28 2016)

Clifford Drawbridge Men Overall 335 / 468

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Robert King Men Cat 4 62 / 71

CRCA Hincapie Grand Prix in Honor of Fred Mengoni (Jul 17 2016)

Ira Blumberg Men Open Cat3 17 / 56
Vincent Crossley Men Open Cat4 11 / 83

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2016)

Nigel Macaodha Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 72

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 25 2016)

Ira Blumberg Men Open Cat3 1 / 67
Matt Seaton Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 58
Derrick Lewis Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 58

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 11 2016)

Matt Seaton Men Masters 40+ 5 / 85
Gregory Reeves Men Open Cat5 21 / 40

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Jeffrey Young Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 16

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2016)

Derrick Lewis Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 98
Justin Inglis Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 98
Andrew Mcgee Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 83 / 98
Vincent Crossley Men Open Cat4 18 / 95
Ira Blumberg Men Open Cat3 10 / 92
Gregory Fowlkes Men Open Cat3 37 / 92

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Clifford Drawbridge Men Category 5B 45+ 51 / 58
Rick Krupa Men Category 4 - 40+ 19 / 73

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

Ira Blumberg Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 49
Derrick Lewis Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 49
Derrick Lewis Men Cat 2/3 9 / 86
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 2/3 21 / 86
Vincent Crossley Men Cat 4/5 11 / 65
Gregory Reeves Men Cat 5 12 / 38

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Derrick Lewis Men Cat 2 31 / 32
Rick Krupa Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 44
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 3 13 / 79
Andrew Mcgee Men Masters 40+ 2 / 32

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 7 2016)

Andrew Mcgee Men 40+ Masters 23 / 62

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2016)

Vincent Crossley Men Open Cat4/5-2 7 / 59
Andrew Mcgee Men Masters 35+ 38 / 61

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 27 2016)

Brian Quinn Men Cat 4 31 / 69

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 19 2016)

Vincent Crossley Men Open Cat4/5-2 7 / 67
Andrew Mcgee Men Masters 35+ 2 / 68

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Brian Quinn Men Cat 3/4 999 / 79

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Derrick Lewis Men Cat 2/3 34 / 79
Gregory Fowlkes Men Master 40+ 4 / 27
Andrew Mcgee Men Master 40+ 15 / 27
Justin Inglis Men Master 40+ 16 / 27
Brian Quinn Men Cat 4 26 / 91

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2016)

Paul Carlucci Men Open Cat4/5 71 / 72

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Antonio Vindigni Men Cat 5 36 / 40

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Fredrik Berselius Men Cat 4 8 / 98
Brian Quinn Men Cat 4 72 / 98
Alex Cernichiari Men Cat 4 87 / 98
Gregory Fowlkes Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 98
Derrick Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 85 / 98

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Fredrik Berselius Men Cat 4 8 / 99
Brian Quinn Men Cat 4 999 / 99
Alex Cernichiari Men Cat 4 999 / 99
Gregory Fowlkes Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 98
Derrick Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 98

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Fredrik Berselius Men Cat 5 1 / 72
Luiz Lanfredi Men Cat 5 29 / 72
Christian Egan Men Cat 5 46 / 72
Fredrik Berselius Men Cat 4/5 3 / 9

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Derrick Lewis Men Cat 2/3 11 / 65

Check Your Legs Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Fredrik Berselius Cat 5 3 / 33

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Alex Cernichiari Men Cat 4 D 1 / 95
Derrick Lewis Men Cat 2 52 / 70

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)

Francisco Mancebo Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 141
Chad Beyer Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 141
Cesar Grajales Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 141
Maxim Jenkins Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 141
Ian Burnett Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 141
Taylor Shelden Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 141
Michael Olheiser Men Pro/Cat 1 88 / 141
Thomas Rabou Men Pro/Cat 1 102 / 141

OBRA Championship RR 1 (Aug 7 2010)

John/margareta Cacabelos/germeaux Tandem 2 / 2

Co-Motion Classic - Coburg Road Race (Aug 1 2010)

John/margareta Cacabelos/germeaux Tandem A 5 / 11

Co-Motion Classic - Kent Peterson Time Trial (Jul 31 2010)

John/margareta Cacabelos/germeaux Tandem A 5 / 11

Co-Motion Classic - Co-Motion Criterium (Jul 31 2010)

John/margareta Cacabelos/germeaux Tandem A 6 / 11

Co-Motion Classic - A Race at Briggs Hill (Jul 30 2010)

John/margareta Cacabelos/germeaux Tandem A 5 / 11

Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Coburg Road Race (Aug 22 2009)

John/margareta Cacabelos/germeaux Tandem A 4 / 8

Busiest Racers

in last months
Eritt Sinkko 40
Jonathan Perry 33
Sean Hill 31
Futoshi Mukai 29
Max Davis 26
Kristian Noboa 23
David Mcnally 23
Terrence Chioffi 22
Cesar Marte 21
Ira Blumberg 19
David Gonzalez 19
Ismael Collado acosta 19
Tiffany Thomas 19
Joseph Lacey 18
Robert Tam 18
Budd White 17
Messiah Davis 16
Juan Pineda 13
Stephen Merlo 13
Patrick Bard 13
Thomas Patterson 13
Alexander Buchmann 13
Ian Ralph 12
Timothy Dickinson 11
Hank Balle 11
Kirk Peterson 11
Andrew Mcgee 11
Brian Hammond 10
Robert Sullivan 10
Rene Herrera 10
Derrick Lewis 10
Gregory Reeves 9
Romain Leidelinger 9
Stuart Richards 9
Gregory Fowlkes 8
Ryan Fitzgerald 8
Connor Sokol 8
Brian Hansen 8
Mynor Pineda 8
Brian Quinn 7
Rafael Ramos vargas 7
Euan Stevenson 7
Tyler Borza 7
Frankie Festa 6
Justin Inglis 6
Mauricio Palazzi 6
Vincent Crossley 5
Kit Culbert 5
Vince Cheng 5
Fredrik Berselius 5
John/margareta Cacabelos/germeaux 5
Ty Hatfield 5
James Sawtelle 4
Ryan Hobbs 4
Toshiki Manabe 4
Timothy Kelly 4
Antony Lockley 4
Alberto Ramos 4
Nick Jurman 3
Robert King 3
Alex Cernichiari 3
Bo Bourne 3
Sam Jorgenson 3
Johan Errant 2
Timothy Dowling 2
Jeffrey Young 2
Clifford Drawbridge 2
John Kesler 2
Matt Seaton 2
John Byrne 2
Kevin Tamura 2
Rick Krupa 2
Tim Frankcombe 2
Tyler Boucher 1
Cesar Grajales 1
Aaron Saddler 1
Paul Carlucci 1
Megan Baker 1
Francisco Mancebo 1
Michael Olheiser 1
Maxim Jenkins 1
Ismael Collado 1
Eric Weinrich 1
Steven Polanco 1
Will Horn 1
Stephen Bartlett 1
Luiz Lanfredi 1
Ian Burnett 1
John Verrochi 1
Nicholas Morse 1
Nigel Macaodha 1
Daniel Holmes 1
Jeff Buchsbaum 1
Robert King 1
Cameron Smith 1
Taylor Shelden 1
Cesar Lopez 1
Will Horn 1
Tri Tran 1
Juan Barraza 1