Log In

Team Overview: Tall Sock Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Pro Group Contracting Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Kent Ryan Men Cat 3/4 37 / 40
Kent Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 16 / 35

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Thomas Kespert Men Masters 40+ Cat5 3 / 23

Lewiston Auburn Criterium (Aug 5 2018)

Michael Waldroup Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Kent Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Liam Somers Men Masters 40 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 20
Thomas Kespert Men Masters 40 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 20
Mike Stivaletti Men Masters 40 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 20
Christopher Poulin Men Masters 40 Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 20
Kent Ryan Men Masters 40 Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 20
Thomas Kespert Men Cat 4/5 12 / 32
Mike Stivaletti Men Cat 4/5 17 / 32
John Daigle Men Cat 4/5 19 / 32
Benjamin Ho Men Cat 4/5 22 / 32
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4/5 28 / 32

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

Benjamin Ho Men Cat 3/4 28 / 41
Liam Somers Men Cat 3/4 33 / 41
Thomas Kespert Men Cat 5 7 / 27

Yarmouth Clam Festival Road Race (Jul 22 2018)

Kent Ryan MEN PRO 1/2/3 30 / 60
Christopher Poulin MEN PRO 1/2/3 58 / 60
Michael Waldroup MEN PRO 1/2/3 60 / 60

Shoe City Pro Circuit (Jul 8 2018)

Benjamin Ho Men Cat 4/5 49 / 65

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Kent Ryan Men Cat 3/4 33 / 80
Benjamin Ho Men Cat 4/5 62 / 75

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Benjamin Ho Men Cat 3/4 999 / 64
Benjamin Ho Men Cat 4/5 51 / 72

Goldberg Properties Gran Prix of Beverly (Jun 28 2018)

Christopher Barr Men Cat 4 28 / 40

Exeter Classic (Jun 26 2018)

Kent Ryan Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 107
Michael Waldroup Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 107

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 10 2018)

Benjamin Ho Men Open Cat 4 50 / 68

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Steve Bryant Masters 45+ 25 / 59
Steve Bryant Men 4 36 / 58

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2018)

Steve Bryant MEN Cat 4/5 32 / 41
Benjamin Ho MEN Cat 4/5 35 / 41
Benjamin Ho MEN Cat 4/5 40+ 19 / 35
Steve Bryant MEN Cat 4/5 40+ 27 / 35

Scarborough Crit Series #7 (May 20 2018)

Liam Somers Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39
Mike Stivaletti Cat 1/2/3 31 / 39
Liam Somers Cat 4/5 6 / 29
Michael Waldroup Cat 4/5 10 / 29
Kent Ryan Cat 4/5 11 / 29
Thomas Kespert Cat 4/5 14 / 29
Mike Stivaletti Cat 4/5 17 / 29
Christopher Barr Cat 4/5 20 / 29
Benjamin Ho Cat 4/5 21 / 29

Scarborough Crit #6 (May 13 2018)

Kent Ryan "Cat 4/5 2 / 32
Michael Waldroup "Cat 4/5 4 / 32
Liam Somers "Cat 4/5 9 / 32
Benjamin Ho "Cat 4/5 12 / 32
Thomas Kespert "Cat 4/5 16 / 32
Mike Stivaletti "Cat 4/5 24 / 32
Kyle Wilson "Cat 4/5 25 / 32
Jordan Stebbins "Cat 4/5 31 / 32

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 12 2018)

Michael Waldroup Men 3/4 17 / 48

Scarborough Crit #5 (May 6 2018)

Christopher Poulin Men 1/2/3 12 / 30
Kent Ryan MenCat4/5 3 / 28
Michael Waldroup MenCat4/5 4 / 28
Liam Somers MenCat4/5 9 / 28
Christopher Barr MenCat4/5 10 / 28
Thomas Kespert MenCat4/5 16 / 28
Benjamin Ho MenCat4/5 18 / 28
Mike Stivaletti MenCat4/5 21 / 28

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 5 2018)

Steve Bryant Men Cat 4 6 / 67
Kent Ryan Men Cat 4 8 / 67
Michael Waldroup Men Cat 4 11 / 67
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4 27 / 67
Kyle Wilson Men Cat 4 52 / 67
Benjamin Ho Men Cat 4 56 / 67
Kent Ryan Men Cat 3/4 12 / 56
Christopher Barr Men Cat 3/4 25 / 56
Michael Waldroup Men Cat 3/4 30 / 56
Christopher Poulin Men Cat 3/4 32 / 56
Benjamin Ho Men Cat 3/4 37 / 56
Steve Bryant Men Cat 3/4 41 / 56
Kyle Wilson Men Cat 3/4 43 / 56
Christopher Poulin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 5 / 44

Scarborough Crit #4 (Apr 29 2018)

Christopher Poulin Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Michael Waldroup Men Cat 4/5 3 / 27
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4/5 5 / 27
Liam Somers Men Cat 4/5 9 / 27
Kent Ryan Men Cat 4/5 10 / 27
Kyle Wilson Men Cat 4/5 14 / 27
Benjamin Ho Men Cat 4/5 15 / 27
James Whelan Men Cat 4/5 19 / 27
Jordan Stebbins Men Cat 4/5 23 / 27

Scarborough Crit #3 (Apr 22 2018)

Christopher Poulin Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Kent Ryan Men Cat 4/5 5 / 24
Michael Waldroup Men Cat 4/5 7 / 24
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4/5 8 / 24
Liam Somers Men Cat 4/5 9 / 24
Benjamin Ho Men Cat 4/5 12 / 24
Mike Stivaletti Men Cat 4/5 16 / 24
Jordan Stebbins Men Cat 4/5 22 / 24
John Daigle Men Cat 4/5 24 / 24

Scarborough Crit Series #1 (Apr 8 2018)

Michael Waldroup Men Cat 4/5 5 / 48
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4/5 6 / 48
Liam Somers Men Cat 4/5 17 / 48
Mike Stivaletti Men Cat 4/5 22 / 48
James Whelan Men Cat 4/5 23 / 48
Kent Ryan Men Cat 4/5 25 / 48
Benjamin Ho Men Cat 4/5 26 / 48
Jordan Stebbins Men Cat 4/5 34 / 48
Christian Ratliff Men Cat 4/5 41 / 48
Christopher Poulin men 1/2/3 10 / 25

CycleMania | PVC Time Trial | Maine State Time Trial Championship (Sep 24 2017)

Team Poulin-ryan Men - Two Person TT Team 1 / 1
Mike Stivaletti Men - Eddy Merckx Open 6 / 19
Michael Waldroup Men - Eddy Merckx Open 9 / 19
Benjamin Ho Men - Eddy Merckx Open 10 / 19
Liam Somers Men - Eddy Merckx Open 11 / 19
James Whelan Men - Eddy Merckx Open 12 / 19
Jordan Stebbins Men - Eddy Merckx Open 15 / 19

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2017)

Andrew Page Men Cat 3/4 24 / 75

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Michael Waldroup Men 4 u40 41 / 41
Andrew Page Men Cat 3 40 / 41

Witches Cup (Aug 9 2017)

Andrew Page Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 67
Kent Ryan Men Cat 3/4 15 / 74

Lewiston Auburn Criterium (Aug 6 2017)

Andrew Page Men PRO/1/2/3 15 / 21
Christopher Poulin Men PRO/1/2/3 16 / 21
Martha Fanning Women CAT 3/4/5 1 / 4
Ashley Stanton niehoff Women CAT 3/4/5 2 / 4
Mike Stivaletti Men MASTER 35+ 11 / 17
Kent Ryan Men CAT 4/5 8 / 36
Michael Waldroup Men CAT 4/5 9 / 36
James Whelan Men CAT 4/5 11 / 36
Kyle Wilson Men CAT 4/5 15 / 36
Benjamin Ho Men CAT 4/5 22 / 36
Todd Strehlke Men CAT 4/5 35 / 36

Concord Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Andrew Page Men Cat 3 7 / 17
Benjamin Ho Men Cat 4 28 / 32
Ashley Stanton niehoff Women Cat 4/5 4 / 15

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 26 2017)

Andrew Page Men Cat 4/5 3 / 57
Kent Ryan Men Cat 4/5 15 / 57
Martha Fanning Men Cat 4/5 53 / 57

Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 23 2017)

Christopher Poulin MEN PRO 1/2/3 28 / 54

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Christopher Barr Men Cat 3/4 24 / 62
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4/5 31 / 71
Benjamin Ho Men Cat 4/5 44 / 71

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Benjamin Ho Men Cat 4 48 / 64

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Stephanie Makoujy Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Matthew Morabito Men 5/Public 9 / 53
Benjamin Ho Men 4/5 40+ 34 / 41
Andrew Page Men 4 6 / 61
Michael Waldroup Men 4 9 / 61
Christopher Barr Men 4 11 / 61

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Andrew Page MASTER 30+ 6 / 8
Kent Ryan MASTER 40+ 18 / 29
Andrew Page MEN CAT 4 22 / 31
Kent Ryan MEN CAT 4 26 / 31

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Tira Denny Women Cat 4/5 13 / 18
Martha Fanning Women Cat 4/5 16 / 18
Stephanie Makoujy Women Cat 3 5 / 8
James Whelan Men 5 37 / 72
Andrew Page Men 4 35 / 70
Kent Ryan Men 4 36 / 70
Benjamin Ho Men 4 50 / 70

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Mike Stivaletti Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 20 / 65
Benjamin Ho Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 32 / 65
Kent Ryan Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 35 / 65
Christopher Poulin Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 38 / 65
Andrew Page Men Cat 4/5 15 / 65
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4/5 19 / 65
Michael Waldroup Men Cat 4/5 28 / 65
Martha Fanning Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 36

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Mike Stivaletti Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 17 / 60
Christopher Poulin Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 31 / 60
Kent Ryan Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 40 / 60
Benjamin Ho Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 49 / 60
Andrew Page Men Cat 4/5 34 / 58
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4/5 38 / 58
Michael Waldroup Men Cat 4/5 40 / 58
Martha Fanning Women Cat 3/4/5 27 / 31

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Mike Stivaletti Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 22 / 64
Benjamin Ho Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 31 / 64
Kent Ryan Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 38 / 64
Christopher Poulin Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 44 / 64
Andrew Page Men Cat 4/5 14 / 64
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4/5 18 / 64
Michael Waldroup Men Cat 4/5 28 / 64
Martha Fanning Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 34

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Christopher Poulin Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 2 / 65
Kent Ryan Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 21 / 65
Benjamin Ho Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 28 / 65
Mike Stivaletti Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 41 / 65
Andrew Page Men Cat 4/5 3 / 65
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4/5 10 / 65
Michael Waldroup Men Cat 4/5 30 / 65
Martha Fanning Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 36

Guilford Gravel Grinder (May 21 2017)

Ashley Stanton niehoff Women Open 999 / 10

Scarborough Crit Series #7 (May 21 2017)

Christopher Poulin 4/5 Race 5 / 41
Kent Ryan 4/5 Race 8 / 41
Christopher Barr 4/5 Race 9 / 41
Liam Somers 4/5 Race 17 / 41
Michael Waldroup 4/5 Race 27 / 41
Kyle Wilson 4/5 Race 30 / 41
Benjamin Ho 4/5 Race 31 / 41
James Whelan 4/5 Race 34 / 41
Mike Stivaletti 4/5 Race 35 / 41
Todd Strehlke 4/5 Race 40 / 41
Matthew Morabito 4/5 Race 41 / 41
Christopher Poulin Masters 40+ Race 1 / 13
Kent Ryan Masters 40+ Race 4 / 13
Mike Stivaletti Masters 40+ Race 9 / 13
Benjamin Ho Masters 40+ Race 11 / 13

Tour of the Battenkill (May 20 2017)

Ashley Stanton niehoff Masters Women 40+ 2 / 4

6th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 19 2017)

Andrew Page Men Cat 4/5 6 / 51

Scarborough Crit Series #5 (May 7 2017)

Michael Waldroup 4/5 Race 4 / 30
Andrew Page 4/5 Race 8 / 30
Liam Somers 4/5 Race 9 / 30
Matthew Morabito 4/5 Race 10 / 30
Kent Ryan 4/5 Race 13 / 30
James Whelan 4/5 Race 22 / 30
Christopher Poulin 4/5 Race 24 / 30
Mike Stivaletti 4/5 Race 25 / 30
Kyle Wilson 4/5 Race 26 / 30
Todd Strehlke 4/5 Race 27 / 30
Benjamin Ho 4/5 Race 30 / 30
Christopher Poulin Masters 40+ Race 2 / 16
Kent Ryan Masters 40+ Race 3 / 16
Mike Stivaletti Masters 40+ Race 9 / 16
Benjamin Ho Masters 40+ Race 14 / 16
Stephanie Makoujy Masters 40+ Race 15 / 16

Scarborough Crit Series #4 (Apr 30 2017)

Christopher Poulin Cat 4/5 7 / 45
Kent Ryan Cat 4/5 8 / 45
Christopher Barr Cat 4/5 9 / 45
Matthew Hurley Cat 4/5 10 / 45
Liam Somers Cat 4/5 14 / 45
Todd Strehlke Cat 4/5 18 / 45
Matthew Morabito Cat 4/5 23 / 45
Benjamin Ho Cat 4/5 26 / 45
James Whelan Cat 4/5 29 / 45
Kyle Wilson Cat 4/5 31 / 45
Mike Stivaletti Cat 4/5 34 / 45
Jordan Stebbins Cat 4/5 40 / 45
Nathan Kimble Cat 4/5 41 / 45
Mike Stivaletti Master 40+ 5 / 12

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Ashley Stanton niehoff WOMEN CAT 4/5 27 / 33
Andrew Page CAT 5 5 / 48
Christopher Barr MEN CAT 4 17 / 94
Michael Waldroup MEN CAT 4 48 / 94
Benjamin Ho MEN CAT 4 67 / 94

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Andrew Page MEN CAT 5 4 / 46

Scarborough Crit Series #3 (Apr 23 2017)

Christopher Barr Cat 4-5 1 / 38
Liam Somers Cat 4-5 3 / 38
Michael Waldroup Cat 4-5 5 / 38
Kent Ryan Cat 4-5 10 / 38
Mike Stivaletti Cat 4-5 12 / 38
James Whelan Cat 4-5 16 / 38
Matt Morabito Cat 4-5 18 / 38
Stephany Makoujy Cat 4-5 24 / 38
Nathan Kimble Cat 4-5 29 / 38
Jordan Stebbins Cat 4-5 30 / 38
Christopher Poulin Cat 4-5 31 / 38
Kyle Wilson Cat 4-5 32 / 38
Todd Strehlke Cat 4-5 33 / 38

Scarborough Crit Series #2 (Apr 16 2017)

Kent Ryan Cat 4/5 1 / 38
Christopher Poulin Cat 4/5 5 / 38
Christopher Barr Cat 4/5 6 / 38
Andrew Page Cat 4/5 7 / 38
Matthew Hurley Cat 4/5 8 / 38
Jonathan Allen Cat 4/5 11 / 38
Benjamin Ho Cat 4/5 13 / 38
Todd Strehlke Cat 4/5 16 / 38
Michael Waldroup Cat 4/5 21 / 38
Mike Stivaletti Cat 4/5 22 / 38
Nathan Kimble Cat 4/5 24 / 38
Jordan Stebbins Cat 4/5 27 / 38
Kyle Wilson Cat 4/5 29 / 38
James Whelan Cat 4/5 30 / 38
Ashley Stanton niehoff Cat 4/5 36 / 38
Mike Stivaletti Masters 40+ 8 / 13

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 2 2017)

Christopher Barr MEN CAT 4/5 9 / 58
Kyle Wilson MEN CAT 4/5 27 / 58

The Coastal Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2017)

Kent Ryan Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 34 / 37
Stephanie Makoujy Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 17
Kent Ryan 4 14 / 40

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

Stephanie Makoujy WOMEN 3/4 7 / 36

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Benjamin Ho Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 39 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Benjamin Ho Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 39 / 49

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Benjamin Ho Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 38 / 48

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Benjamin Ho Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 45 / 49

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Benjamin Ho Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 44 / 49

The Overland (Aug 28 2016)

Ashley Stanton niehoff Women Overall 45 / 94
Martha Fanning Women Overall 58 / 94

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Christopher Poulin Men Cat 4 Masters 40+ 13 / 43
Kent Ryan Men Cat 4 Masters 40+ 15 / 43
Benjamin Ho Men Cat 4 Masters 40+ 28 / 43
Michael Waldroup Men Cat 4 U40 15 / 36

Concord Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Benjamin Ho Men Cat 4 999 / 37
Ellen Jankowski Women Cat 4 5 / 21
Ashley Stanton niehoff Women Cat 4 15 / 21

2016 Auburn-Lewiston Rotary Club Criterium (Jul 31 2016)

Ellen Jankowski Women Cat 4 3 / 8
Martha Fanning Women Cat 4 4 / 8
Ashley Stanton niehoff Women Cat 4 6 / 8
Matthew Burke Cat 4/5 Men 4 / 38
Christopher Poulin Cat 4/5 Men 7 / 38
Kent Ryan Cat 4/5 Men 9 / 38
Michael Waldroup Cat 4/5 Men 10 / 38
Mike Stivaletti Cat 4/5 Men 15 / 38
Jordan Stebbins Cat 4/5 Men 23 / 38
Benjamin Ho Cat 4/5 Men 25 / 38
Todd Strehlke Cat 4/5 Men 33 / 38

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Benjamin Ho Men Cat 4 43 / 71
Martha Fanning Women Cat 3/4 8 / 30
Ashley Stanton niehoff Women Cat 3/4 24 / 30
Stephanie Makoujy Women Cat 3/4 999 / 30

Longsjo Classic Day 3 - NEBRA Results (Jun 26 2016)

Stephanie Makoujy Women Cat 3 - NEBRA Trophy 20 / 20

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Stephanie Makoujy Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 44
Stephanie Makoujy Women Cat 3/4 2 / 27

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 24 2016)

Stephanie Makoujy Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 45

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Stephanie Makoujy Women Cat 3/4 2 / 27
Stephanie Makoujy Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Stephanie Makoujy Women Cat 3 10 / 14
Martha Fanning Women 4/Public 2 / 31
Ashley Stanton niehoff Women 4/Public 21 / 31
Ellen Jankowski Women 4/Public 31 / 31
Benjamin Ho Men 4 40+ 16 / 25
Michael Waldroup Men 4 9 / 60
Christopher Poulin Men 4 21 / 60
Kent Ryan Men 4 28 / 60

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Stephanie Makoujy Women Cat 3/4 6 / 32
Kent Ryan Men 4 24 / 73
Christopher Poulin Men 4 35 / 73

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Martha Fanning Women Cat 3/4 7 / 39
Ellen Jankowski Women Cat 3/4 35 / 39
Mike Stivaletti Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 14 / 43
Benjamin Ho Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 29 / 43
Nathan Kimble Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 32 / 43

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Martha Fanning Women Cat 3/4 23 / 39
Ellen Jankowski Women Cat 3/4 26 / 39
Mike Stivaletti Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 6 / 43
Benjamin Ho Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 37 / 43
Nathan Kimble Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 40 / 43

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Martha Fanning Women Cat 3/4 6 / 42
Ellen Jankowski Women Cat 3/4 36 / 42
Mike Stivaletti Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 18 / 47
Nathan Kimble Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 32 / 47
Benjamin Ho Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 33 / 47
Chris Durand Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 45 / 47

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Martha Fanning Women Cat 3/4 29 / 44
Ellen Jankowski Women Cat 3/4 41 / 44
Chris Durand Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 3 / 51
Benjamin Ho Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 20 / 51
Mike Stivaletti Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 37 / 51
Nathan Kimble Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 39 / 51
Christopher Poulin Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 51 / 51

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 7 2016)

Christopher Poulin Men MASTER 35+ CAT 14 14 / 43
Kent Ryan Men MASTER 35+ CAT 14 23 / 43
Matthew Burke Men MASTER 35+ CAT 14 28 / 43
Christopher Poulin Men CAT 4B 4 / 42
Kent Ryan Men CAT 4B 17 / 42
Michael Waldroup Men CAT 4B 19 / 42
Benjamin Ho Men CAT 4B 26 / 42
Mike Stivaletti Men CAT 4B 35 / 42
Matthew Burke Men CAT 4B 38 / 42
Martha Fanning Women CAT 4 16 / 31
Michael Waldroup Men CAT 4A 17 / 55

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Stephanie Makoujy Women Pro-cat 3 31 / 35
Martha Fanning Women cat 4 13 / 22
Chris Durand 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 63

BRUMBLE BIKES KERMESSE (Apr 10 2016)

Stephanie Makoujy CAT 4 WOMEN 1 / 13

14th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Stephanie Makoujy women 3 / 27
Martha Fanning women 23 / 27
Kent Ryan Men 5 3 / 48
Chris Durand Men 5 7 / 48

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Stephanie Makoujy Women Cat 3/4 4 / 31
Martha Fanning Women Cat 3/4 26 / 31
Stephanie Makoujy Women Cat 4 3 / 33
Martha Fanning Women Cat 4 19 / 33

Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2015)

Christopher Poulin Men Cat 5 35-49 2 / 46
Kent Ryan Men Cat 5 35-49 3 / 46
Mike Stivaletti Men Cat 5 35-49 21 / 46
Bobby Brown Men Cat 5 35-49 30 / 46
Todd Strehlke Men Cat 5 35-49 39 / 46
Pete Talbot Men Cat 5 3 / 17
Michael Waldroup Men Cat 5 12 / 17
Benjamin Ho Men Cat 4 40+ 13 / 35

Maine Apple Classic Road Race (Sep 13 2015)

Bobby Brown B Competitive 4 / 30
Benjamin Ho B Competitive 6 / 30
Christopher Poulin B Competitive 6 / 30
Kent Ryan B Competitive 6 / 30
Mike Stivaletti B Competitive 6 / 30
Todd Strehlke B Competitive 6 / 30
Michael Waldroup B Competitive 6 / 30

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Benjamin Ho Men 4 78 / 91

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Benjamin Ho 4 Men 35+ 26 / 34
Christopher Poulin 5 Men 6 / 72
Kent Ryan 5 Men 24 / 72
Michael Waldroup 5 Men 35 / 72
Mike Stivaletti 5 Men 42 / 72

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Benjamin Ho Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 31 / 46

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Benjamin Ho Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 29 / 39

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Benjamin Ho Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 23 / 45

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Benjamin Ho Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 42 / 46

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Pete Talbot 5 9 / 46

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Todd Strehlke Men Cat 5 H 45+ 38 / 41
Christopher Poulin Men Cat 5 C 35+ 4 / 52
Chris Durand Men Cat 5 C 35+ 13 / 52
Kent Ryan Men Cat 5 C 35+ 16 / 52
Bobby Brown Men Cat 5 C 35+ 28 / 52
Mike Stivaletti Men Cat 5 C 35+ 999 / 52
Pete Talbot Men Cat 5 B 15 / 41
John Van vranken Men Cat 4 D 49 / 95
Benjamin Ho Men Cat 4 B 40+ 37 / 74