Log In

Team Overview: BYRDS

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Spencer Severance Men 15-16 Juniors 18 / 44
Allyson Selander Women 13-14 Juniors 2 / 4
Thomas Mcdonagh Men 17-18 Juniors 38 / 61

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Spencer Severance Men 15-16 Juniors 29 / 44
Allyson Selander Women 13-14 Juniors 3 / 4
Thomas Mcdonagh Men 17-18 Juniors 40 / 62

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Thomas Mcdonagh Men 17-18 Juniors 40 / 69
Spencer Severance Men 15-16 Juniors 3 / 48
Allyson Selander Women 13-14 Juniors 2 / 4

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Spencer Severance Men 15-16 Juniors 23 / 48
Allyson Selander Women 13-14 Juniors 2 / 4
Thomas Mcdonagh Men 17-18 Juniors 54 / 91

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - GC (Jul 31 2016)

Kloe Pfannmuller Women Junior 13-14 6 / 12
Allyson Selander Women Junior 13-14 11 / 12
Lance Wong Men Junior 10-12 8 / 18
Sam Tate Men Junior 10-12 13 / 18
Tristan Peterson Men Junior 10-12 17 / 18
Mahika Peterson Women Junior 10-12 4 / 9
Jordyn Oldenburg Women Junior 10-12 9 / 9
Thomas Mcdonagh Men Junior 17-18 16 / 21
Ethan Wong Men Junior 13-14 11 / 18
Nicholas Leuenhagen Men Junior 13-14 14 / 18
Samuel Harrigan Men Junior 13-14 17 / 18
Kelsie Maloney Women Junior 17-18 4 / 6
Skyler Bastian Men Junior 15-16 23 / 39

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - RR (Jul 31 2016)

Kloe Pfannmuller Women Junior 13-14 7 / 12
Allyson Selander Women Junior 13-14 11 / 12
Lance Wong Men Junior 10-12 8 / 17
Sam Tate Men Junior 10-12 14 / 17
Tristan Peterson Men Junior 10-12 16 / 17
Mahika Peterson Women Junior 10-12 4 / 7
Thomas Mcdonagh Men Junior 17-18 16 / 20
Ethan Wong Men Junior 13-14 11 / 18
Nicholas Leuenhagen Men Junior 13-14 14 / 18
Samuel Harrigan Men Junior 13-14 17 / 18
Kelsie Maloney Women Junior 17-18 4 / 5
Skyler Bastian Men Junior 15-16 20 / 35

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - Crit (Jul 30 2016)

Kloe Pfannmuller Women Junior 13-14 4 / 12
Allyson Selander Women Junior 13-14 11 / 12
Lance Wong Men Junior 10-12 8 / 17
Sam Tate Men Junior 10-12 12 / 17
Tristan Peterson Men Junior 10-12 16 / 17
Mahika Peterson Women Junior 10-12 4 / 7
Thomas Mcdonagh Men Junior 17-18 10 / 21
Ethan Wong Men Junior 13-14 12 / 18
Nicholas Leuenhagen Men Junior 13-14 14 / 18
Samuel Harrigan Men Junior 13-14 18 / 18
Kelsie Maloney Women Junior 17-18 4 / 5
Skyler Bastian Men Junior 15-16 22 / 37

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - TT (Jul 30 2016)

Kloe Pfannmuller Women Junior 13-14 3 / 12
Allyson Selander Women Junior 13-14 9 / 12
Lance Wong Men Junior 10-12 7 / 17
Sam Tate Men Junior 10-12 13 / 17
Tristan Peterson Men Junior 10-12 17 / 17
Mahika Peterson Women Junior 10-12 4 / 7
Thomas Mcdonagh Men Junior 17-18 14 / 21
Ethan Wong Men Junior 13-14 11 / 18
Nicholas Leuenhagen Men Junior 13-14 14 / 18
Samuel Harrigan Men Junior 13-14 17 / 18
Kelsie Maloney Women Junior 17-18 4 / 5
Skyler Bastian Men Junior 15-16 30 / 37

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 16 2016)

Sam Harrigan Men Cat4/5 29 / 43
Eli Norris Men Cat4/5 32 / 43
Kloe Pfannmuller Women Cat2/3/4 26 / 27
Allyson Selander Women Cat2/3/4 27 / 27
Kyle Thornton Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 57
Thomas Mcdonagh Men Cat1/2/3 32 / 57
Chaz Hogenauer Men Cat1/2/3 42 / 57

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 22 2016)

Kloe Pfannmuller Women Junior 13-14 3 / 8
Allyson Selander Women Junior 13-14 4 / 8
Lance Wong Men Junior 10-12 4 / 10
Sam Tate Men Junior 10-12 7 / 10
Kyle Thornton Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 61
Chaz Hogenauer Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 61
Ben Lomas Men Junior 13-14 3 / 13
Nicholas Leuenhagen Men Junior 13-14 7 / 13
Jackson Jones Men Junior 13-14 9 / 13
Ethan Wong Men Junior 13-14 11 / 13
Skyler Bastian Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 66

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 22 2016)

Allyson Selander Women Junior 13-14 2 / 6
Kloe Pfannmuller Women Junior 13-14 5 / 6
Lance Wong Men Junior 10-12 5 / 9
Sam Tate Men Junior 10-12 7 / 9
Kyle Thornton Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 49
Chaz Hogenauer Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 49
Ben Lomas Men Junior 13-14 3 / 12
Nicholas Leuenhagen Men Junior 13-14 9 / 12
Jackson Jones Men Junior 13-14 10 / 12
Ethan Wong Men Junior 13-14 12 / 12
Skyler Bastian Men Senior Cat 4/5 41 / 60

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 22 2016)

Ryder Jordin Men 10-14 Junior 1 / 4

Bikes 4 Kids - RR (May 22 2016)

Kayleigh Maloney Women 10-12 Junior 1 / 2
Moses Maloney Men 10-14 Junior 2 / 5

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 21 2016)

Kloe Pfannmuller Women Junior 13-14 2 / 6
Allyson Selander Women Junior 13-14 4 / 6
Lance Wong Men Junior 10-12 3 / 10
Sam Tate Men Junior 10-12 7 / 10
Chaz Hogenauer Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 58
Kyle Thornton Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 58
Nicholas Leuenhagen Men Junior 13-14 4 / 12
Ben Lomas Men Junior 13-14 5 / 12
Jackson Jones Men Junior 13-14 6 / 12
Ethan Wong Men Junior 13-14 8 / 12
Skyler Bastian Men Senior Cat 4/5 54 / 65

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 21 2016)

Kloe Pfannmuller Women Junior 13-14 4 / 6
Allyson Selander Women Junior 13-14 6 / 6
Lance Wong Men Junior 10-12 6 / 10
Sam Tate Men Junior 10-12 7 / 10
Kyle Thornton Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 51
Chaz Hogenauer Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 51
Ben Lomas Men Junior 13-14 6 / 12
Nicholas Leuenhagen Men Junior 13-14 7 / 12
Ethan Wong Men Junior 13-14 10 / 12
Jackson Jones Men Junior 13-14 12 / 12
Skyler Bastian Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 65

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 21 2016)

Kayleigh Maloney Women 10-12 Junior 1 / 2
Troy Huebner Men 35+ Masters Category 45 17 / 26
Moses Maloney Men 10-14 Junior 2 / 5
Derek Edwards Men Category 3-4 15 / 35

Antelope Island Classic (May 7 2016)

Moses Maloney Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 3
Kayleigh Maloney Women Junior 10-12 Open 1 / 1

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Thomas Mcdonagh Men Cat4/5 9 / 44
Moses Maloney Men Cat4/5 35 / 44
Grace Green Women Cat2/3/4 13 / 27
Kloe Pfannmuller Women Cat2/3/4 17 / 27
Allyson Selander Women Cat2/3/4 25 / 27
Kelsie Maloney Women Cat2/3/4 26 / 27
Chaz Hogenauer Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 53
Hugh Alessi Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 53
Noah Bader-fourney Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 53
Jack Alessi Men Cat1/2/3 44 / 53

Idaho State Road Championships (May 3 2015)

Chaz Hogenauer Men Open Cat 3 1 / 14
Noah Bader-fourney Men Open Cat 3 9 / 14
Jack Alessi Men Open Cat 3 11 / 14
Johnny Bolinder Men Open cat 4/5 28 / 1
Blair Snell Men Open Cat 4/5 8 / 31
Thomas Mcdonagh Men Open Cat 4/5 11 / 31
Matteo Jorgenson Men Open Cat 1/2 4 / 21

Mesquite Stage Race - GC (Apr 12 2015)

Moses Maloney Men Cat4/5 10 / 11
Kelsie Maloney Women Cat3/4 9 / 9

Mesquite Stage Race - RR (Apr 12 2015)

Moses Maloney Men Cat4/5 11 / 11
Kelsie Maloney Women Cat3/4 9 / 9

Mesquite Stage Race - TT (Apr 11 2015)

Moses Maloney Men Cat4/5 12 / 14
Kelsie Maloney Women Cat3/4 10 / 10

Mesquite Stage Race - Crit (Apr 11 2015)

Moses Maloney Men Cat4/5 12 / 13
Kelsie Maloney Women Cat3/4 10 / 10

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Kyle Thornton Men Junior 17-18 28 / 70
Chaz Hogenauer Men Junior 17-18 38 / 70
Noah Bader-fourney Men Junior 17-18 47 / 70
Allyson Selander Women Junior 9-12 1 / 2
Jessica Fisher Women Cat 4 9 / 25
Grace Green Women Cat 4 10 / 25
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 15-16 6 / 39
Trent Bielaszka Men Junior 15-16 14 / 39
Jack Alessi Men Junior 15-16 32 / 39
Abigail Youngwerth Women Junior 15-16 1 / 3

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Noah Bader-fourney Men Junior 17-18 21 / 70
Chaz Hogenauer Men Junior 17-18 24 / 70
Kyle Thornton Men Junior 17-18 26 / 70
Allyson Selander Women Junior 9-12 1 / 2
Jessica Fisher Women Cat 4 2 / 25
Grace Green Women Cat 4 9 / 25
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 15-16 18 / 39
Trent Bielaszka Men Junior 15-16 22 / 39
Jack Alessi Men Junior 15-16 34 / 39
Abigail Youngwerth Women Junior 15-16 2 / 3

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Kyle Thornton Men Junior 17-18 21 / 73
Chaz Hogenauer Men Junior 17-18 37 / 73
Noah Bader-fourney Men Junior 17-18 47 / 73
Jessica Fisher Women Cat 4 6 / 25
Grace Green Women Cat 4 12 / 25
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 15-16 2 / 42
Trent Bielaszka Men Junior 15-16 16 / 42
Jack Alessi Men Junior 15-16 31 / 42
Abigail Youngwerth Women Junior 15-16 1 / 3

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Hannah Green Women Cat 3 15 / 38
Noah Bader-fourney Men Junior 17-18 46 / 79
Kyle Thornton Men Junior 17-18 51 / 79
Chaz Hogenauer Men Junior 17-18 58 / 79
Allyson Selander Women Junior 9-12 1 / 2
Grace Green Women Cat 4 12 / 27
Jessica Fisher Women Cat 4 19 / 27
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 15-16 9 / 43
Trent Bielaszka Men Junior 15-16 14 / 43
Jack Alessi Men Junior 15-16 39 / 43
Abigail Youngwerth Women Junior 15-16 1 / 3

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Anders Nystrom Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 54
Noah Bader-fourney Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 54
Hugh Alessi Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 54
Trent Bielaszka Men Cat1/2/3 52 / 54
Jack Alessi Men Cat1/2/3 53 / 54
Hannah Green Men Cat2/3/4 5 / 21
Jessica Fisher Men Cat2/3/4 6 / 21
Grace Green Men Cat2/3/4 8 / 21
Abigail Youngwerth Men Cat2/3/4 9 / 21
Allison Spain Men Cat2/3/4 11 / 21
Madeleine Piotrowski Men Cat2/3/4 18 / 21
Allyson Selander Men Cat2/3/4 19 / 21
Kloe Pfannmuller Men Cat2/3/4 20 / 21
Matthew Vitrano Men Cat4/5 7 / 35
Thomas Mcdonagh Men Cat4/5 19 / 35
Blair Snell Men Cat4/5 22 / 35

Birds of Prey Circuit Race (Jun 15 2014)

Megan Doherty Women Cat2/3/4 2 / 13
Allison Spain Women Cat2/3/4 4 / 13
Hannah Green Women Cat2/3/4 5 / 13
Grace Green Women Cat2/3/4 12 / 13
Matteo Jorgenson Men Cat 3 1 / 15
Chaz Hogenauer Men Cat 3 4 / 15
Noah Bader-fourney Men Cat 3 5 / 15
Hugh Alessi Men Cat 3 9 / 15
Trent Bielaszka Men Cat 3 10 / 15
Jack Alessi Men Cat4/5 2 / 21
Matthew Vitrano Men Cat4/5 3 / 21
Moses Maloney Men Cat4/5 18 / 21
Spencer Severance Men Cat4/5 19 / 21
Nicholas Leuenhagen Men Cat4/5 20 / 21

2014 Nampa Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Megan Doherty Women Cat2/3/4 1 / 14
Hannah Green Women Cat2/3/4 3 / 14
Allison Spain Women Cat2/3/4 5 / 14
Kloe Pfannmuller Women Cat2/3/4 12 / 14
Grace Green Women Cat2/3/4 13 / 14
Matteo Jorgenson Men Cat 3 4 / 28
Chaz Hogenauer Men Cat 3 5 / 28
Hugh Alessi Men Cat 3 10 / 28
Trent Bielaszka Men Cat 3 20 / 28
Jack Alessi Men Cat4/5 6 / 30

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 15-16 13 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 15-16 24 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 15-16 13 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 15-16 14 / 39

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - GC (Aug 4 2013)

Abigail Youngwerth Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Grace Green Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Moses Maloney Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 11 / 16
Blair Snell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 25 / 32
William Barta Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 2 / 29
Anders Nystrom Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 4 / 29
Hannah Green Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 3 / 8
Allison Spain Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 5 / 8
Matteo Jorgenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 24
Ian Mccleary Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 11 / 24

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - RR (Aug 4 2013)

Abigail Youngwerth Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Grace Green Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Moses Maloney Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 12 / 14
Blair Snell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 25 / 30
Anders Nystrom Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 3 / 29
William Barta Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 7 / 29
Hannah Green Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 4 / 8
Allison Spain Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 6 / 8
Matteo Jorgenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 23
Ian Mccleary Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 7 / 23

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - Crit (Aug 3 2013)

Abigail Youngwerth Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Grace Green Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Moses Maloney Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 8 / 16
Blair Snell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 26 / 31
William Barta Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 3 / 29
Anders Nystrom Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 7 / 29
Hannah Green Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 2 / 8
Allison Spain Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 4 / 8
Matteo Jorgenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 24
Ian Mccleary Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 16 / 24

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - TT (Aug 3 2013)

Moses Maloney Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 10 / 16
Blair Snell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 26 / 32
William Barta Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 2 / 29
Anders Nystrom Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 4 / 29
Abigail Youngwerth Men Women Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Grace Green Men Women Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Hannah Green Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 2 / 8
Allison Spain Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 3 / 8
Matteo Jorgenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 24
Ian Mccleary Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 6 / 24

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 13 2013)

Blair Snell Men Cat 4/5 25 / 42
Trent Bielaszka Men Cat 4/5 36 / 42
Kaleb Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 44

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

Ethan Reynolds Men Category 2 19 / 107
William Barta Men Category 2 52 / 107

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Ethan Reynolds Men Category 2 49 / 105
William Barta Men Category 2 69 / 105

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

William Barta Men Category 2 46 / 110
Ethan Reynolds Men Category 2 73 / 110

Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Eric Botos Men Cat4/5 20 / 53
Hugh Alessi Men Cat4/5 23 / 53
Dylan Quintana Men Cat4/5 42 / 53
Benjamin Quintana Men Cat4/5 43 / 53
Trent Bielaszka Men Cat4/5 51 / 53
Jack Alessi Men Cat4/5 53 / 53
Savannah Blake Men Cat4/5 54 / 53
Kaleb Anderson Men Cat2/3 32 / 69
Benedikt Toeldte Men Cat2/3 53 / 69
Samuel Caroca Men Cat2/3 64 / 69
Matteo Jorgenson Men Cat2/3 71 / 69

Mount Victory Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Mikayla Lyman Men Cat 4/5 17 / 29

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Kristopher Jorgenson Men - Junior - 15-18 11 / 46
Chase Watkins Men - Junior - 15-18 37 / 46

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Kristopher Jorgenson Men - Junior - 15-18 19 / 52
Chase Watkins Men - Junior - 15-18 36 / 52

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Kristopher Jorgenson Men - Junior - 15-18 17 / 69
Chase Watkins Men - Junior - 15-18 50 / 69
Zachary Page Men - Junior - 15-18 54 / 69

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Kristopher Jorgenson Men Junior 25 / 67
Chase Watkins Men Junior 39 / 67
Zachary Page Men Junior 64 / 67

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 9 2009)

Kristo Jorgenson Men 3 39 / 61
Chase Watkins Men 3 48 / 61

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 5 2009)

Kristo Jorgenson Category 3 Men 6 / 62
Chase Watkins Category 3 Men 29 / 62

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Chase Watkins Category 3 Men 19 / 75
Kristo Jorgenson Category 3 Men 41 / 75
Zachary Page Category 3 Men 66 / 75

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Chase Watkins Category 3 Men 19 / 75
Kristo Jorgenson Category 3 Men 41 / 75
Zachary Page Category 3 Men 66 / 75

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 12 2008)

Milt Gillespie Masters 45+ 34 / 37

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 20 2008)

Chase Watkins Men 3 55 / 88

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Richland Road Race (Jun 22 2007)

Jj Cross Category 3 Men 47 / 87
Dylan Jone Category 3 Men 56 / 87
Zane Dees Category 3 Men 76 / 87

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Wy' East Road Race (Jun 2 2007)

Erik Slack Pro/1/2 78 / 101

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 1 2007)

Erik Slack Pro/1/2 Men 101 / 106

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 31 2007)

Erik Slack Pro/1/2 Men 105 / 132

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race (May 30 2007)

Erik Slack Men Pro/1/2 111 / 146

Mt Hood Cycling Classic (May 29 2007)

Erik Slack Men Pro/1/2 133 / 146

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 23 2006)

Erik Slack Pro/1/2 Men 74 / 98
Zane Dees Category 4/5 Men 50 / 93
Taylor Jacobson Category 4/5 Men 51 / 93
Jj Cross Category 3 Men 28 / 108

Busiest Racers

in last months
Allyson Selander 18
Matteo Jorgenson 16
Chaz Hogenauer 13
Moses Maloney 13
Thomas Mcdonagh 12
Kloe Pfannmuller 12
Grace Green 12
Jack Alessi 10
Kyle Thornton 9
Trent Bielaszka 9
Abigail Youngwerth 9
Chase Watkins 9
Kelsie Maloney 9
Nicholas Leuenhagen 9
Skyler Bastian 8
Ethan Wong 8
Lance Wong 8
Sam Tate 8
Hannah Green 8
Noah Bader-fourney 8
Allison Spain 7
Blair Snell 7
William Barta 7
Anders Nystrom 5
Erik Slack 5
Hugh Alessi 5
Spencer Severance 5
Jessica Fisher 5
Jackson Jones 4
Mahika Peterson 4
Tristan Peterson 4
Ben Lomas 4
Samuel Harrigan 4
Ian Mccleary 4
Zachary Page 4
Kristo Jorgenson 4
Kristopher Jorgenson 4
Ethan Reynolds 3
Kayleigh Maloney 3
Matthew Vitrano 2
Megan Doherty 2
Kaleb Anderson 2
Zane Dees 1
Derek Edwards 1
Benedikt Toeldte 1
Dylan Quintana 1
Benjamin Quintana 1
Troy Huebner 1
Savannah Blake 1
Eric Botos 1
Jj Cross 1
Mikayla Lyman 1
Samuel Caroca 1
Johnny Bolinder 1
Madeleine Piotrowski 1
Ryder Jordin 1
Dylan Jone 1
Milt Gillespie 1
Sam Harrigan 1
Eli Norris 1
Jordyn Oldenburg 1