Log In

Team Overview: BATTLEY HARLEY DAVIDSON-SPOKES

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Killington Stage Race - General Classification (May 27 2024)

Connor Ryan Men Pro/1/2 8 / 51
Benjamin Wright Men Pro/1/2 16 / 51
Michael Reidenbach Men Pro/1/2 31 / 51
Andrew Frommer Men Pro/1/2 39 / 51

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 27 2024)

Michael Reidenbach Men Pro/1/2 11 / 40
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1/2 19 / 40
Benjamin Wright Men Pro/1/2 24 / 40
Andrew Frommer Men Pro/1/2 36 / 40

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 26 2024)

Connor Ryan Men Pro/1/2 6 / 48
Benjamin Wright Men Pro/1/2 11 / 48
Michael Reidenbach Men Pro/1/2 34 / 48
Andrew Frommer Men Pro/1/2 41 / 48

Easton Twilight Criterium/PA Elite State Crit Championship (May 25 2024)

Matt Mcloone Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 116

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 25 2024)

Michael Reidenbach Men Pro/1/2 31 / 51
Benjamin Wright Men Pro/1/2 36 / 51
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1/2 43 / 51
Andrew Frommer Men Pro/1/2 46 / 51

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 14 2024)

Michael Reidenbach Men Senior Pro-12 24 / 28

29th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (May 11 2024)

Stephen Robinson Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 44 / 65
Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 53 / 65
Sean Barrie Men Master 35+ 13 / 56
Stephen Robinson Men Master 35+ 24 / 56
Stephen Robinson Men Master 45+ 15 / 49
James Pettengill Men Master 45+ 20 / 49

2024 MABRA Category Championship Weekend (May 5 2024)

Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 7 / 43
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 27 / 43
John Churan Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 40 / 43

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 5 2024)

Connor Ryan Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 44
Benjamin Wright Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 44

High Point Hill Climb TT (May 4 2024)

Benjamin Wright Overall Men 2 / 82

MABRA Category Criterium Championship (May 4 2024)

Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 7 / 29

Daniel Harwi 36th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2024)

Matt Mcloone Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 86

Cavalier Criterium (Apr 21 2024)

Connor Ryan Men Open Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Zachary Racine Men Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16

Garden State Stage Race - Stage 2: Round Valley Road Race (Apr 20 2024)

Matt Mcloone Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 40

Jefferson Cup (Apr 20 2024)

Connor Ryan Men Open Cat 1/2 1 / 47
Zachary Racine Men Open Cat 1/2 2 / 47
Benjamin Wright Men Open Cat 1/2 10 / 47
Michael Reidenbach Men Open Cat 1/2 15 / 47
Stephen Robinson Men Open Cat 1/2 34 / 47
Raul Rojas Men Open Masters 45+ 14 / 34
David Fuentes Men Open Masters 45+ 24 / 34

Tour of Newport News (Apr 14 2024)

Andrew Frommer Men Senior Cat2/3 3 / 73
Zachary Racine Men Senior Cat2/3 13 / 73
Juan Camilo echeverri Men Master 45+ 4 / 39
David Fuentes Men Master 45+ 26 / 39
Dan Underwood Men Master 45+ 36 / 39
Connor Ryan Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 47
Michael Reidenbach Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 47
Andrew Frommer Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 47

Tour of Newport News (Apr 14 2024)

Andrew Frommer Men Senior Cat2/3 4 / 61
Zachary Racine Men Senior Cat2/3 24 / 61
Juan Camilo echeverri Men Master 45+ 4 / 23
David Fuentes Men Master 45+ 16 / 23
Connor Ryan Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 37
Michael Reidenbach Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 37
Andrew Frommer Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 37

Tour of Newport News (Apr 13 2024)

Zachary Racine Men Senior Cat2/3 5 / 55
Andrew Frommer Men Senior Cat2/3 6 / 55
Juan Camilo echeverri Men Master 45+ 13 / 33
David Fuentes Men Master 45+ 17 / 33
Connor Ryan Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 31

Tour of Newport News (Apr 13 2024)

Andrew Frommer Men Senior Cat2/3 3 / 54
Zachary Racine Men Senior Cat2/3 29 / 54
Juan Camilo echeverri Men Master 45+ 1 / 22
Michael Reidenbach Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 29
Connor Ryan Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 29

Tour of Newport News (Apr 12 2024)

Zachary Racine SPR Men Senior Cat2/3 11 / 60
Andrew Frommer SPR Men Senior Cat2/3 11 / 60
Juan Camilo echeverri SPR Men Master 45+ 20 / 26
Dan Underwood SPR Men Master 45+ 20 / 26
Michael Reidenbach SPR Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 33
Connor Ryan SPR Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 33

UMD Club Cycling/ Route 1 Velo - Route 1 Rampage (Apr 7 2024)

Sean Barrie Men Masters 35+ Open 1 / 10
Andrew Frommer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34
Zachary Racine Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34
John Churan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 64 / 34

Polling House Road Race (Apr 6 2024)

Zachary Racine Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 78
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 78
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 78
Michael Reidenbach Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 78
Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 78
John Churan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 78
Stephen Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 78
Juan Camilo echeverri Men Masters 45+ Open 1 / 27
Camilo Lopez Men Masters 45+ Open 15 / 27
Sebastian De la cueva Men Masters 45+ Open 21 / 27
Raul Rojas Men Masters 45+ Open 32 / 27

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 16 2024)

Connor Ryan Men Cat1/2/3 A 12 / 71
Taylor Hayek Men Cat1/2/3 A 16 / 71
James Pettengill Men Cat1/2/3 A 24 / 71
Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 28 / 71
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat1/2/3 A 47 / 71
John Churan Men Cat1/2/3 A 64 / 71
James Pettengill Men Master 45+ 45+ 10 / 44

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 9 2024)

Dimitri Lemus Men Cat1/2/3 A 22 / 29
John Churan Men Cat1/2/3 A 23 / 29
John Churan Men Cat3/4 B 20 / 27

Wake Forest University - RR (Mar 3 2024)

Josh Moore Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 2 2024)

Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 21
John Churan Men Cat1/2/3 A 15 / 21
John Churan Men Cat3/4 B 4 / 22

Hincapie Spring Series (Feb 25 2024)

Josh Moore Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 26

18th Annual Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Michael Reidenbach Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 40
Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 40
Zachary Racine Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 40
David Fuentes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 40
John Churan Men Cat 3 7 / 26

Hincapie Spring Series (Feb 18 2024)

Josh Moore Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 32

Hincapie Spring Series (Feb 17 2024)

Josh Moore Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 39

Central Park Spring Classic (Feb 10 2024)

Frederik Johne Men Open Cat 3/4 12 / 49

2024 USA Cycling ESports National Championships (Jan 7 2024)

Michael Reidenbach eSport Men Elite 17 / 49

Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2023)

Matt Mcloone Men Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 73
Zachary Racine Men Cat Pro/1/2 49 / 73

2023 USA Cycling Gravel National Championships (Sep 9 2023)

Stephen Robinson Gravel Men 50-54 9 / 45

2023 Church Creek Time Trial #2 - MABRA Masters Championships (Aug 19 2023)

Sebastian De la cueva Men Open Master 35+ 7 / 7

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 8 2023)

Juan Camilo echeverri Men 645pm Masters 15 / 42
Juan Camilo echeverri Men 530pm Cat 3/4 14 / 23

The Chesapeake Criterium and Virginia Senior State Championships (Aug 5 2023)

Andre Souza Men P/1/2/3 1 / 45
Zachary Racine Men P/1/2/3 10 / 45
Paul Petrie Men P/1/2/3 16 / 45
Unknown Rider Men P/1/2/3 20 / 45
Taylor Hayek Men P/1/2/3 33 / 45
David Fuentes Men P/1/2/3 79 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Unknown Rider Men Pro/1/2 Elite 47 / 99
Unknown Rider Women Cat 2/3 Elite 23 / 58

Intelligentsia Cup Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 28 2023)

Unknown Rider Women Cat 2/3 Elite 30 / 51

Intelligentsia Cup Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 27 2023)

Unknown Rider Women Cat 2/3 Elite 19 / 52

Intelligentsia Cup Cycle Brookfield Criterium (Jul 26 2023)

Unknown Rider Men Pro/1/2 Elite 55 / 83

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Unknown Rider Men Pro/1/2 Elite 51 / 75
Unknown Rider Women Cat 2/3 Elite 9 / 56

Salisbury Circuit Race (Jul 22 2023)

John Churan Men Cat 3/4 65 / 39
Zachary Racine Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34
Andre Souza Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34
Unknown Rider Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 34
Paul Petrie Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34
Taylor Hayek Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 34
David Fuentes Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 34
Unknown Rider Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
David Fuentes Men 45+ 23 / 26
Paul Petrie Men 35+ 4 / 22
Juan Camilo echeverri Men 35+ 13 / 22
Juan Camilo echeverri Men Cat 4/5 1 / 36

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jul 19 2023)

Unknown Rider Open A 13 / 37

2023 Franklin Inferno Road Race (Jul 15 2023)

Unknown Rider Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Unknown Rider Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Andre Souza Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23
Taylor Hayek Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 23
Zachary Racine Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 23

Hummelstown Criterium & Street Fair (Jul 15 2023)

Dan Underwood Men's 45+ 17 / 18

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jul 12 2023)

Unknown Rider Open A/B/Women 5 / 9

2023 USA Cycling Professional Road National Championships (Jun 25 2023)

Matt Mcloone Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 59 / 117
Connor Ryan Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 167 / 117

Summit Point Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2023)

Taylor Hayek Men Elite Cat1/2/3 2 / 46
Andre Souza Men Elite Cat1/2/3 3 / 46
Adam Teece Men Elite Cat1/2/3 15 / 46
Michael Principato Men Elite Cat1/2/3 49 / 46
Dan Underwood Men Master 45+ 1 / 27
James Pettengill Men Master 45+ 21 / 27
Raul Rojas Men Master 45+ 24 / 27

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2023)

David Fuentes Men's 35+ 10 / 37
Dan Underwood Men's 35+ 36 / 37
Dan Underwood Men's 45+ 21 / 56
David Fuentes Men's 45+ 37 / 56

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 17 2023)

Matt Mcloone Men Senior Cat 1 22 / 65
Sean Barrie Men Senior Cat 1 38 / 65
Taylor Hayek Men Senior Cat 1 122 / 65

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 16 2023)

Connor Ryan Men Senior Cat 1 8 / 76
Matt Mcloone Men Senior Cat 1 15 / 76
Sean Barrie Men Senior Cat 1 68 / 76

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jun 14 2023)

Adam Teece Open A 1 / 47
Stefan Gissler Open A 3 / 47
Taylor Hayek Open A 35 / 47
John Churan Open A 41 / 47

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2023)

Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2 20 / 49

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 11 2023)

Taylor Hayek Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 60
Andre Souza Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 60
Adam Teece Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 60
John Churan Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 60
Connor Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 60
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 60
Stefan Gissler Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 60
Dan Underwood Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 60
David Fuentes Men Cat 1/2/3 109 / 60
Dan Underwood Men 45+ 3 / 39
David Fuentes Men 45+ 32 / 39

James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 10 2023)

Unknown Rider Women Cat 3 16 / 10
Frederik Johne Men Cat 3 10 / 36
John Churan Men Cat 3 57 / 36
Juan Camilo echeverri Men 35-44 Open 2 / 9
Adam Teece Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 46
Matthew Rock Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 46
Andre Souza Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 46
Connor Ryan Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 46
Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 46
Matt Mcloone Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 46
Stephen Robinson Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 46
Taylor Hayek Men Cat1/2/3 79 / 46

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 4 2023)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 2/3 10 / 86
John Churan Men Cat 2/3 121 / 86
Taylor Hayek Men Cat 2/3 134 / 86
Michael Principato Men Cat 2/3 140 / 86
Frederik Johne Men Cat 2/3 147 / 86
Dan Underwood Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 36
David Fuentes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 36
Mark Austin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 36
Greg Deweese Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 36
Andre Souza Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 114
Adam Teece Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 114
Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 114
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 114
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1 173 / 114

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 3 2023)

Andre Souza Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 111
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 111
Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 111
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 111
Adam Teece Men Pro/Cat 1 171 / 111

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Matt Mcloone Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 133
Jo Evers Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 184 / 133
Dan Underwood Men Master 40+ 72 / 99

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 27 2023)

Matt Mcloone Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 91
Jo Evers Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 91
Dan Underwood Men Master 40+ 33 / 48

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 24 2023)

Unknown Rider Men Open A 19 / 47

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2023)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 2/3 5 / 59
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1 18 / 41
Connor Ryan Men Cat 1 20 / 41
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 1 65 / 41

Wilmington Grand Prix Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 19 2023)

Connor Ryan Men Cat 1/2 4 / 13
Unknown Rider Men Cat 2/3 4 / 12

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 17 2023)

Taylor Hayek Men Open A 1 / 46
Stefan Gissler Men Open A 2 / 46
Unknown Rider Men Open A 8 / 46
James Pettengill Men Open A 22 / 46
Sean Barrie Men Open A 23 / 46
Frederik Johne Men Open A 31 / 46
John Churan Men Open A 37 / 46

28th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Clasic (May 13 2023)

Andre Souza Men Elite Cat1/2/3 2 / 27
Taylor Hayek Men Elite Cat1/2/3 4 / 27
Unknown Rider Men Elite Cat1/2/3 10 / 27
Dimitri Lemus Men Elite Cat1/2/3 19 / 27
Sean Barrie Men Elite Cat1/2/3 20 / 27
Dan Underwood Men Master 45+ 16 / 48
Greg Deweese Men Master 45+ 23 / 48

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 10 2023)

Unknown Rider Men Open A 46 / 48

2023 MABRA Senior Criterium Championship (May 6 2023)

Andre Souza Men Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 44
Unknown Rider Men Cat P/1/2/3 8 / 44
Adam Teece Men Cat P/1/2/3 9 / 44
Taylor Hayek Men Cat P/1/2/3 15 / 44
David Fuentes Men Cat P/1/2/3 28 / 44
John Churin Men Cat P/1/2/3 69 / 44
Dan Underwood Men Cat P/1/2/3 72 / 44
Kim Harrington Women Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 16
Michael Principato Men Cat 3 8 / 36
John Churan Men Cat 3 22 / 36
Kim Harrington Women Cat 3 4 / 11

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 3 2023)

Unknown Rider Men Open A 23 / 43

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 30 2023)

Unknown Rider Men Open P/1/2/3 11 / 53

Daniel Harwi 35th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criteriu (Apr 30 2023)

Matt Mcloone Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 53

Charlottesville Criterium p/b The Dairy Market (Apr 29 2023)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 1/2/3 102 / 68

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Apr 29 2023)

Paul Petrie Men Master 35+ 35+ 2 / 5

Route 1 Rampage (Apr 23 2023)

Sean Barrie Men Masters 35+ Open 2 / 17
Paul Petrie Men Masters 35+ Open 5 / 17
Adam Teece Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Andre Souza Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 36
Dimitri Lemus Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 36
Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 36
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 36
Stefan Gissler Men Cat 3/4 1 / 61

USNA Polling House (Apr 22 2023)

Adam Teece Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 43
Andre Souza Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 43
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 43

QCW Spring Classic (Apr 22 2023)

Matt Mcloone Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 78

Tour of Newport News - Circuit Race (Apr 16 2023)

Taylor Hayek Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 30
Adam Teece Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 30
Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 30
Dimitri Lemus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 30
Michael Principato Men Cat 3/4 14 / 55
David Fuentes Men Masters 45+ 14 / 17

Tour of Newport News - Crit (Apr 15 2023)

Adam Teece Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 32
Dimitri Lemus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 32
Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 32
Taylor Hayek Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 32
John Churan Men Cat 3/4 16 / 76
David Fuentes Men Masters 45+ 1 / 24

Tour of Newport News - TT (Apr 15 2023)

Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 23
Taylor Hayek Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 23
Adam Teece Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 23
Dimitri Lemus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 23
John Churan Men Cat 3/4 14 / 44

Poolesville Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Stefan Gissler Men Master 35+ 39 / 52
Taylor Hayek Men Elite Cat1/2/3 9 / 41
Connor Ryan Men Elite Cat1/2/3 13 / 41
Unknown Rider Men Elite Cat1/2/3 29 / 41
Frederik Johne Men Elite Cat1/2/3 37 / 41
Stefan Gissler Men Intermediate Cat3/4 1 / 58

Bucknell Cycling Classic Road Race (Apr 1 2023)

Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 A 9 / 56

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 18 2023)

Dimitri Lemus Men A Cat1/2/3 6 / 54
Unknown Rider Men A Cat1/2/3 36 / 54
Frederik Johne Men A Cat1/2/3 42 / 54
Adam Teece Men A Cat1/2/3 47 / 54
James Pettengill Men A Cat1/2/3 51 / 54
Michael Principato Men A Cat1/2/3 52 / 54

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 11 2023)

Unknown Rider Men A Cat1/2/3 1 / 49
Unknown Rider Women A Cat1/2/3 3 / 6

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 4 2023)

Unknown Rider Men A Cat1/2/3 7 / 37

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 26 2023)

Josh Moore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 36

Todd Stadium Criterium (Feb 19 2023)

Andre Souza Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 43
Adam Teece Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 43
Taylor Hayek Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 43
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 43
John Churan Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 43
John Churan Men Cat 3 46 / 27

17th Annual Tidewater Cycling Classic (Feb 18 2023)

Taylor Hayek Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 40
Andre Souza Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 40
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 40
Dimitri Lemus Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 40
Adam Teece Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 75 / 40
John Churan Men Cat 3 5 / 29

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2022)

Matt Mcloone Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 75
Adam Teece Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 75
Connor Ryan Men Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 75
Andre Souza Men Cat Pro/1/2 93 / 75
Unknown Rider Men Cat Pro/1/2 94 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 5 2022)

Tanner Ward Men Pro/1/2 3 / 108
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1/2 15 / 108
Andre Souza Men Pro/1/2 25 / 108
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1/2 30 / 108
Unknown Rider Men Pro/1/2 53 / 108
Ama Nsek Men Pro/1/2 62 / 108
Sean Barrie Men Master 40+ 4 / 42
Stephen Robinson Men Master 40+ 9 / 42
Camilo Lopez Men Master 40+ 14 / 42

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 5 2022)

Tanner Ward Men Pro/1/2 15 / 89
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1/2 25 / 89
Andre Souza Men Pro/1/2 26 / 89
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1/2 32 / 89
Ama Nsek Men Pro/1/2 51 / 89
Unknown Rider Men Pro/1/2 56 / 89
Sean Barrie Men Master 40+ 4 / 33
Camilo Lopez Men Master 40+ 18 / 33
Stephen Robinson Men Master 40+ 19 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

Tanner Ward Men Pro/1/2 10 / 99
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1/2 13 / 99
Andre Souza Men Pro/1/2 29 / 99
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1/2 44 / 99
Unknown Rider Men Pro/1/2 64 / 99
Ama Nsek Men Pro/1/2 73 / 99
Stephen Robinson Men Master 40+ 3 / 41
Sean Barrie Men Master 40+ 7 / 41
Camilo Lopez Men Master 40+ 12 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 2 2022)

Tanner Ward Men Pro/1/2 18 / 108
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1/2 23 / 108
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1/2 27 / 108
Unknown Rider Men Pro/1/2 54 / 108
Andre Souza Men Pro/1/2 71 / 108
Ama Nsek Men Pro/1/2 97 / 108
Stephen Robinson Men Master 40+ 11 / 42
Sean Barrie Men Master 40+ 13 / 42
Camilo Lopez Men Master 40+ 42 / 42

Gonzo Torture Race (Aug 27 2022)

Jill Patterson Gravel Women Open 64 mile 1 / 3
Connor Ryan Gravel Men Open 64 mile 1 / 14
Taylor Hayek Gravel Men Open 64 mile 5 / 14
Stephen Robinson Gravel Men 50+ Master 64 mile 1 / 14
Sean Barrie Gravel Men 40+ Master 64 mile 2 / 19
Camilo Lopez Gravel Men 40+ Master 64 mile 4 / 19

THE CHESAPEAKE CRITERIUM (Aug 6 2022)

David Fuentes Men P/1/2/3 21 / 24

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 5 2022)

Ted Michaels Men Master 50-54 Cat 123 35 / 48

Newport News Post Twilight Crit at Todd Stadium (Jul 31 2022)

Unknown Rider Men P/1/2/3 2 / 22

The Newport News Twilight Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Unknown Rider Men P/1/2/3 14 / 37
David Fuentes Men Masters 45+ 1 / 15

Salisbury Circuit Race (Jul 16 2022)

Adam Teece Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Unknown Rider Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
Andre Souza Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Taylor Hayek Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
David Fuentes Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24
David Fuentes Men 45+ 23 / 27

Hummelstown Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

David Fuentes Men 45-49 Masters 20 / 27
Unknown Rider Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3/4 1 / 31

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Crit (Jul 2 2022)

Matt Mcloone Men Senior Cat 1 22 / 62
Dimitri Lemus Men Senior Cat 1 31 / 62

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jun 30 2022)

Matt Mcloone Men Senior Cat 1 21 / 79
Connor Ryan Men Senior Cat 1 24 / 79
Sean Barrie Men Senior Cat 1 49 / 79

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jun 29 2022)

Unknown Rider A Open Pro/Cat1/2/3 25 / 37

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 26 2022)

Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 97

Visit Hagerstown and Washington County Race Weekend (Jun 19 2022)

Andre Souza Men P/1/2/3 1 / 12
Unknown Rider Men P/1/2/3 5 / 12
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 1 / 12

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2022)

David Fuentes Men 45-49 Masters 18 / 28
Matt Mcloone Men 35-39 Masters 6 / 31
David Fuentes Men 35-39 Masters 28 / 31
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 29

Visit Hagerstown and Washington County Race Weekend (Jun 18 2022)

Andre Souza Men P/1/2/3 1 / 26
Connor Ryan Men P/1/2/3 8 / 26
Adam Teece Men P/1/2/3 41 / 26
David Fuentes Men Master 45-54 1 / 17
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 7 / 20

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jun 15 2022)

Unknown Rider A/B Open Pro/Cat1/2/3/4 17 / 40

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2022)

Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 40

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 12 2022)

Andre Souza Men Cat 1-23 4 / 44
Unknown Rider Men Cat 1-23 17 / 44
Adam Teece Men Cat 1-23 29 / 44
David Fuentes Men Cat 1-23 30 / 44
Taylor Hayek Men Cat 1-23 34 / 44
Sebastian De la cueva Men 35+ 8 / 14
Greg Deweese Men 45+ 26 / 41
David Fuentes Men 45+ 34 / 41
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3-4 2 / 61
Greg Deweese Men Cat 3-4 31 / 61
Sebastian De la cueva Men Cat 3-4 35 / 61

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2022)

Adam Teece Men Cat 2/3 8 / 58
Matthew Rock Men Cat 2/3 16 / 58
Unknown Rider Men Cat 2/3 26 / 58
Taylor Hayek Men Cat 2/3 108 / 58
Mark Austin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 34
James Pettengill Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 34
Raul Rojas Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 34
David Fuentes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 34
Dan Underwood Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 34
Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 125
Andre Souza Men Pro/Cat 1 160 / 125
Dimitri Lemus Men Pro/Cat 1 186 / 125
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1 191 / 125
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1 192 / 125

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2022)

Andre Souza Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 123
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 123
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 123
Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 123
Dimitri Lemus Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 123
Taylor Hayek Men Cat 3/4 2 / 98
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3/4 6 / 98
Matthew Rock Men Cat 3/4 19 / 98

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2022)

Matt Mcloone Men Senior Pro/Cat 1 9 / 99

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 28 2022)

Matt Mcloone Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 79

27th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (May 28 2022)

Jill Patterson Women Elite Cat1/2/3 1 / 11
Unknown Rider Men Intermediate Cat3/4 6 / 41
Camilo Lopez Men Master 35+ 35+ 16 / 42
Dan Underwood Men Master 35+ 35+ 37 / 42
Unknown Rider Men Beginner Cat4/5 2 / 59
Dan Underwood Men Master 45+ 45+ 5 / 49

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 25 2022)

Unknown Rider A/B Open Pro/Cat1/2/3/4 3 / 37

Royersford Tower Health Bike Race (May 22 2022)

Matt Mcloone MEN 35+ 6 / 29
Matt Mcloone CAT 1/2/3 MEN 21 / 27

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 18 2022)

Unknown Rider B Open Cat 4 9 / 39

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2022)

Taylor Hayek Men Cat 2/3 35 / 45
Paul Petrie Men Cat 2/3 36 / 45
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 54
Dimitri Lemus Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 54

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 11 2022)

Unknown Rider A/B Open Pro/Cat1/2/3/4 13 / 68

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2022)

Connor Ryan Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 17

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 4 2022)

Adam Teece A/B Open Pro/Cat1/2/3/4 1 / 40

2022 Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Apr 30 2022)

Sebastian De la cueva Men 4 Cat 5 / 11
Paul Petrie Men Master 35+ 35+ 3 / 6

Shippensburg Scurry - Horse Killer Road Race (USAC) (Apr 30 2022)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 2 / 24
Adam Teece Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 41
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 41
Taylor Hayek Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 41
Jill Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 41
Alex Kasch Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 41

Daniel Harwi 34th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2022)

Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 73

Route One Rampage (Apr 24 2022)

Adam Teece Men Cat 3/4 3 / 30
Adam Teece Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 34
Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
David Fuentes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34
James Pettengill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 34

Poolesville Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Jill Patterson Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Adam Teece Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 61
Paul Petrie Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 61
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 61
Raul Rojas Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 61
Connor Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 61
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 61
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 61
Camilo Lopez Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 61
Taylor Hayek Men Cat 1/2/3 97 / 61

Charlottesville Criterium (Apr 16 2022)

Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37
Paul Petrie Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 37
Taylor Hayek Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 37
Taylor Hayek Men Cat 3/4 1 / 45
Sebastian De la cueva Men Cat 3/4 24 / 45
Greg Deweese Men Cat 3/4 70 / 45
David Fuentes Men Master 45+ Open 4 / 22
Greg Deweese Men Master 45+ Open 14 / 22
Paul Petrie Men Master 35+ Open 3 / 15
Sebastian De la cueva Men Master 35+ Open 10 / 15
Warrick Underwood Men Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 3

Naval Academy Melford Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

Eli Hengst Men Open Masters 45+ 26 / 35

Naval Academy Polling House Road Race (Apr 2 2022)

Adam Teece Men Cat 4/5 1 / 74

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 19 2022)

Sean Barrie Men Masters 35+ 35+ 3 / 45
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 6 / 45
James Pettengill Men Masters 35+ 35+ 12 / 45
Adam Teece Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 61

Todd Stadium Criterium (Feb 20 2022)

Alex Kasch Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
Taylor Hayek Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 34
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34

16th Annual Tidewater Cycling Classic (Feb 19 2022)

Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 55
Taylor Hayek Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 55
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 55
Alex Kasch Men Cat 1/2/3 91 / 55

California State Championships: CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 5 (Sep 26 2021)

Matt Jablonski Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 66

Ride Sally Ride (Sep 19 2021)

Connor Ryan Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 37
Josh Moore Men CAT 1/2/3 19 / 37
Sean Barrie Men CAT 1/2/3 24 / 37
Raul Rojas Men CAT 1/2/3 30 / 37
Dimitri Lemus Men CAT 1/2/3 34 / 37
David Fuentes Men CAT 1/2/3 36 / 37
Jill Patterson Women CAT 1/2/3 1 / 5
Raul Rojas Men 45+ 21 / 33
Greg Deweese Men 45+ 26 / 33
David Fuentes Men 45+ 28 / 33

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2021)

Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2 13 / 81
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2 19 / 81
Connor Ryan Men Cat 1/2 30 / 81
Matthew Rock Men Cat 3/4 5 / 71

Michael Ross Memorial PA Masters State Championships Criterium (Sep 11 2021)

Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 45
Matthew Rock Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 45
David Fuentes Men 45-49 Masters 31 / 60
Matt Mcloone Men 35-39 Masters 2 / 33
David Fuentes Men 35-39 Masters 6 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

Jill Patterson Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 28
Matt Jablonski Men Pro/1/2 7 / 86
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1/2 20 / 86
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1/2 24 / 86
Sean Barrie Men Master 40+ 5 / 35
Camilo Lopez Men Master 40+ 8 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 6 2021)

Jill Patterson Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 22
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1/2 10 / 65
Matt Jablonski Men Pro/1/2 15 / 65
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1/2 34 / 65
Sean Barrie Men Master 40+ 4 / 30
Camilo Lopez Men Master 40+ 13 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

Jill Patterson Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 27
Matt Jablonski Men Pro/1 6 / 80
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 24 / 80
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1 30 / 80
Sean Barrie Men Master 40+ 4 / 33
Camilo Lopez Men Master 40+ 5 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

Jill Patterson Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 27
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 10 / 83
Matt Jablonski Men Pro/1 30 / 83
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1 56 / 83
Sean Barrie Men Master 40+ 6 / 33
Camilo Lopez Men Master 40+ 19 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

Jill Patterson Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 28
Matt Jablonski Men Pro/1 17 / 86
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 22 / 86
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1 24 / 86
Sean Barrie Men Master 40+ 9 / 35
Camilo Lopez Men Master 40+ 13 / 35

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jul 18 2021)

Michael Flanagan Men Master 35+ 35+ 1 / 4

Daniel Harwi 33rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Jun 27 2021)

Warrick Underwood Juniors 9-10 State Championship Race 2 / 3

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship (Jun 27 2021)

Dimitri Lemus Men Senior Cat 1 96 / 75

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - RR (Jun 26 2021)

Dimitri Lemus Men Senior Cat 1 71 / 91

Visit Hagerstown & Washington County Twilight Criterium (Jun 18 2021)

Alex Kasch Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 42

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 13 2021)

David Fuentes Men Masters Open 8 / 69
Matt Mcloone Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 62
Connor Ryan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 62
Matt Jablonski Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 62

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 2 (Jun 6 2021)

Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 128
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1 119 / 128
Dimitri Lemus Men Pro/Cat 1 120 / 128
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1 121 / 128
Stephen Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1 122 / 128
Matt Jablonski Men Cat 2/3 1 / 73
Taylor Hayek Men Cat 2/3 24 / 73
Josh Moore Men Cat 2/3 25 / 73
Mark Austin Men Master 45+ Open 15 / 43
David Fuentes Men Master 45+ Open 17 / 43
Greg Deweese Men Master 45+ Open 54 / 43
Sean Barrie Men Master 35+ Open 3 / 21

Carter County Omnium (Jun 6 2021)

Alex Kasch Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 21

Carter County Omnium - Crit (Jun 6 2021)

Alex Kasch Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 51

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 1 (Jun 5 2021)

Matt Mcloore Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 127
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 127
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 127
Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 127
Dimitri Lemus Men Pro/Cat 1 178 / 127
Stephen Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1 179 / 127
Taylor Hayek Men Cat 3/4 13 / 106

Carter County Omnium - RR (Jun 5 2021)

Matt Jablonski Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 56
Alex Kasch Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 56

Carter County Omnium - TT (Jun 5 2021)

Alex Kasch Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 46

Chasing the Wild Boar - Crit (May 31 2021)

Matt Jablonski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 56
Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 56
Alex Kasch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 56
Dimitri Lemus Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 109 / 56

Chasing the Wild Boar - RR (May 30 2021)

Matt Jablonski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 69
Alex Kasch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 100 / 69
Dimitri Lemus Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 101 / 69
Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 107 / 69

Chasing the Wild Boar - TT (May 29 2021)

Alex Kasch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Matt Mcloone MEN 1/2/3 3 / 49
Sean Barrie MEN 1/2/3 24 / 49
Stephen Robinson MEN 1/2/3 26 / 49
Dimitri Lemus MEN 1/2/3 33 / 49
Matt Mcloone MEN 35+ 7 / 22
Sean Barrie MEN 35+ 11 / 22
Stephen Robinson MEN 35+ 16 / 22

Steamboat Roubaix - Hell of the High Rockies (May 8 2021)

Matt Jablonski Men SM P-12 2 / 19

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 25 2021)

Alex Kasch Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 59

Maverick Classics - RR (Mar 28 2021)

Matt Jablonski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 76

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Aug 16 2020)

Warrick Underwood Men Juniors 9-18 Open 16 / 18

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Aug 15 2020)

Warrick Underwood Men Juniors 9-18 Open 6 / 7

Pottstown Bike Race (Aug 2 2020)

Dan Underwood Men 45-49 Masters 15 / 20

Pickle Juice Training Series (Jul 5 2020)

Dan Underwood Men 45+ 13 / 13
Dan Underwood Men 35+ 6 / 9

Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 1 2020)

Matt Jablonski Men Cat 2/3 2 / 33

Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 1 2020)

Matt Jablonski Men Cat 2/3 2 / 48

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Feb 29 2020)

Matt Jablonski Men Cat 2/3 6 / 52

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 8 2019)

Matt Mcloone Men Pro-Cat 12 16 / 92
Matt Jablonski Men Pro-Cat 12 40 / 92
Chad Capobianco Men Pro-Cat 12 50 / 92
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Pro-Cat 12 55 / 92

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 12 / 102
Chad Capobianco Men Pro/1 18 / 102
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Pro/1 24 / 102
Taylor Pearman Men Pro/1 46 / 102
Matt Jablonski Men Cat 3 1 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 11 / 73
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Pro/1 24 / 73
Chad Capobianco Men Pro/1 32 / 73
Taylor Pearman Men Pro/1 39 / 73
Matt Jablonski Men Cat 3 12 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 29 / 96
Chad Capobianco Men Pro/1 30 / 96
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Pro/1 36 / 96
Taylor Pearman Men Pro/1 52 / 96
Matt Jablonski Men Cat 3 2 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 36 / 99
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Pro/1 58 / 99
Chad Capobianco Men Pro/1 60 / 99
Taylor Pearman Men Pro/1 87 / 99
Matt Jablonski Men Cat 3 6 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 27 / 101
Chad Capobianco Men Pro/1 48 / 101
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Pro/1 54 / 101
Taylor Pearman Men Pro/1 89 / 101
Matt Jablonski Men Cat 3 2 / 59

Electric City Classic (Aug 24 2019)

Dan Underwood Men Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 17

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 17 2019)

Sarah Granade Women Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 1 / 3
Geoff Hughes Men Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 13

The Peter & Gerald Teeuwen Mem TT age graded VA state championships (Aug 11 2019)

Sarah Granade Women Master 45+ 2 / 4

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 11 2019)

Matt Mcloone Men Pro-12 17 / 28

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

Dan Underwood Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 22
Matt Mcloone Men PRO/1/2 14 / 73
Taylor Pearman Men PRO/1/2 27 / 73

The Chesapeake Criterium and Virginia Senior State (Aug 10 2019)

Sarah Granade Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

Ted Michaels Men Master 45-49 7 / 21

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg- Overall (Aug 4 2019)

Taylor Pearman IO Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 34
Chad Capobianco IO Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 34
Grayson Rosenfeld IO Men Cat 3 24 / 29

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Grayson Rosenfeld Men Cat 3 11 / 33
Taylor Pearman Men Cat1-23 8 / 41
Chad Capobianco Men Cat1-23 14 / 41

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Grayson Rosenfeld Men Cat 3 29 / 35
Chad Capobianco Men Cat1-23 3 / 42
Taylor Pearman Men Cat1-23 11 / 42

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Grayson Rosenfeld Men 3 23 / 35
Taylor Pearman Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 42
Chad Capobianco Men Pro 1/2/3 29 / 42

Reading Radsport Festival West Reading Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Rachel Rubino WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 50
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 90
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 90

Minnesota State Road Championships (Jul 27 2019)

Samuel James Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 12

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 21 2019)

Dan Underwood Men 45-49 Masters 23 / 34

That Dam TT (Jul 13 2019)

Britt Mason Women Cat1/2/3 123 1 / 3
Jen Tillman Women Cat 4 Category 1 / 4
Katherine Sarkisov Women Junior 15-16 Girls 9 1 / 2

Franklin Inferno Road Race - Day 2 (Jul 7 2019)

Sarah Granade Women Cat 3 3 / 6

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 6 2019)

David Fuentes Men 40+ 10 / 40
Dan Underwood Men 40+ 29 / 40

Riverside Corporate Park (Jun 30 2019)

Britt Mason Women Senior Open 3 / 14
Sarah Granade Women Senior Open 4 / 14
Jen Tillman Women Senior Open 9 / 14
Greg Deweese Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 74
Matt Jablonski Men Senior Cat 3/4 5 / 51
Dan Underwood Men Master 45+ 5 / 28

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jun 29 2019)

Stephen Robinson Men Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 16

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 23 2019)

Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1 13 / 63
Taylor Pearman Men Cat 1 29 / 63
Katherine Sarkisov Women 15-16 Open 5 / 22

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Road Race (Jun 22 2019)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 23

2019 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 21 2019)

Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1 23 / 97
Taylor Pearman Men Cat 1 26 / 97
Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1 28 / 97
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1 34 / 97
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1 35 / 97
Chad Capobianco Men Cat 1 46 / 97
Connor Ryan Men Cat 1 50 / 97

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 20 2019)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Junior 15-16 Open 12 / 19
Stephen Robinson Men Senior Open 28 / 51

Tour of Washington County (Jun 16 2019)

Raul Rojas Men 45+ 4 / 16
David Fuentes Men 45+ 6 / 16
Ted Michaels Men 45+ 7 / 16
Eli Hengst Men 45+ 10 / 16
Geoff Hughes Men 45+ 11 / 16
Dan Underwood Men 45+ 14 / 16
Taylor Pearman Men Pro 1-23 9 / 30
Stephen Robinson Men Pro 1-23 10 / 30
Chad Capobianco Men Pro 1-23 15 / 30
Adair Anderson Women 1-23 1 / 5
Mindy Simmons Women 1-23 4 / 5
Angela Parrotta Women 1-23 5 / 5
Erin Conner Women Cat 3 1 / 6
Sarah Granade Women Cat 3 2 / 6
Sarah Sladen Women Cat 3 5 / 6
Matt Jablonski Men Cat 3 2 / 24
Grayson Rosenfeld Men Cat 3 14 / 24

Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2019)

Sarah Granade Women Cat 3 1 / 6
Erin Conner Women Cat 3 3 / 6
Sarah Sladen Women Cat 3 5 / 6
Adair Anderson Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Angela Parrotta Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Mindy Simmons Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Taylor Pearman Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 30
Stephen Robinson Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 30
Chad Capobianco Men Pro 1/2/3 18 / 30
Matt Jablonski Men Cat 3 8 / 25
Grayson Rosenfeld Men Cat 3 20 / 25
David Fuentes Men 45-49 Master 1 / 16
Dan Underwood Men 45-49 Master 2 / 16
Geoff Hughes Men 45-49 Master 7 / 16
Raul Rojas Men 45-49 Master 8 / 16
Ted Michaels Men 45-49 Master 9 / 16
Eli Hengst Men 45-49 Master 12 / 16

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2019)

Ted Michaels Men 45+ 1 / 17
Geoff Hughes Men 45+ 8 / 17
Eli Hengst Men 45+ 9 / 17
Raul Rojas Men 45+ 10 / 17
David Fuentes Men 45+ 12 / 17
Dan Underwood Men 45+ 15 / 17
Taylor Pearman Men Pro 1-23 4 / 33
Stephen Robinson Men Pro 1-23 6 / 33
Chad Capobianco Men Pro 1-23 27 / 33
Adair Anderson Women 1-23 2 / 5
Mindy Simmons Women 1-23 4 / 5
Angela Parrotta Women 1-23 5 / 5
Erin Conner Women Cat 3 1 / 6
Sarah Granade Women Cat 3 2 / 6
Sarah Sladen Women Cat 3 5 / 6
Grayson Rosenfeld Men Cat 3 10 / 28
Matt Jablonski Men Cat 3 11 / 28

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2019)

Sarah Granade Women Cat 3 1 / 7
Erin Conner Women Cat 3 2 / 7
Sarah Sladen Women Cat 3 5 / 7
Adair Anderson Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Mindy Simmons Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Angela Parrotta Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Sean Barrie Men Pro 1/2/3 9 / 41
Chad Capobianco Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 41
Taylor Pearman Men Pro 1/2/3 16 / 41
Jose Escobar Men Pro 1/2/3 18 / 41
Stephen Robinson Men Pro 1/2/3 23 / 41
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Pro 1/2/3 77 / 41
James Pettengill Men Pro 1/2/3 80 / 41
Matt Jablonski Men Cat 3 1 / 31
Grayson Rosenfeld Men Cat 3 16 / 31
Raul Rojas Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 22
David Fuentes Men 45-49 Masters 5 / 22
Mark Austin Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 22
Eli Hengst Men 45-49 Masters 9 / 22
Ted Michaels Men 45-49 Masters 10 / 22
Dan Underwood Men 45-49 Masters 16 / 22
Geoff Hughes Men 45-49 Masters 17 / 22

Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2019)

Erin Conner Women Cat 3 2 / 5
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat 3 4 / 5
Sarah Granade Women Cat 3 5 / 5
Angela Parrotta Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 9 2019)

Sarah Granade Women CAT 1-23 4 / 10
David Fuentes Men MASTERS 45+ 13 / 24
Eli Hengst Men MASTERS 45+ 14 / 24
Dan Underwood Men MASTERS 45+ 21 / 24
Greg Deweese Men MASTERS 45+ 24 / 24
Sarah Granade Women MASTERS 45+ 2 / 9
Angela Parrotta Women MASTERS 35+ 1 / 8
Adair Anderson Women MASTERS 35+ 3 / 8
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat 3-4 2 / 15
Sarah Granade Women Cat 3-4 5 / 15
Erin Conner Women Cat 3-4 7 / 15

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2019)

Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 62

James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi - 2019 MABRA Senior RR Championship (Jun 8 2019)

Sarah Sladen Women Women Category 4/5 6 / 16
Adair Anderson Women Women 1/2/3 ** 2 / 13
Angela Parrotta Women Women 1/2/3 ** 5 / 13
Erin Conner Women Women 1/2/3 ** 11 / 13
Mindy Simmons Women Women 1/2/3 ** 13 / 13
Greg Deweese Men Men's Category 4/5 116 / 65
Grayson Rosenfeld Men Men's Category 3/4 19 / 46
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Men's Category 1/2/3 2 / 62
Matt Mcloone Men Men's Category 1/2/3 3 / 62
Jose Escobar Men Men's Category 1/2/3 4 / 62
Matt Jablonski Men Men's Category 1/2/3 8 / 62
Chad Capobianco Men Men's Category 1/2/3 9 / 62
Connor Ryan Men Men's Category 1/2/3 10 / 62
Stephen Robinson Men Men's Category 1/2/3 18 / 62
Taylor Pearman Men Men's Category 1/2/3 19 / 62
Samuel James Men Men's Category 1/2/3 94 / 62
Mark Austin Men Masters 45+* 5 / 23
Raul Rojas Men Masters 45+* 9 / 23
Eli Hengst Men Masters 45+* 10 / 23
Ted Michaels Men Masters 45+* 42 / 23
Geoff Hughes Men Masters 45+* 44 / 23

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Sunday (Jun 2 2019)

Adair Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 66
Britt Mason Women Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 66
Angela Parrotta Women Pro/Cat 1/2 83 / 66
Rachel Rubino Women Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 66
Mindy Simmons Women Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 66
Sean Barrie Men Masters 35+ 3 / 26
Matt Jablonski Men Cat2/3 15 / 46
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 81
Taylor Pearman Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 81
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1 107 / 81
Chad Capobianco Men Pro/Cat 1 108 / 81
Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 109 / 81
Richard Furchtgott Men Pro/Cat 1 110 / 81

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Saturday (Jun 1 2019)

Adair Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 66
Angela Parrotta Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 66
Mindy Simmons Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 66
Britt Mason Women Pro/Cat 1/2 117 / 66
Rachel Rubino Women Pro/Cat 1/2 118 / 66
Chad Capobianco Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 90
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 90
Taylor Pearman Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 90
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 90
Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 90
Richard Furchtgott Men Pro/Cat 1 167 / 90

USO Warrior Week Criterium (Jun 1 2019)

Sarah Granade Women Masters 35+/45+/55+/65+ 35+ 2 / 11
Sarah Granade Women PRO/1/2/3 1 / 7

Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Road Race (May 27 2019)

Connor Ryan Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 34 / 117
Chad Capobianco Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 35 / 117
Steven Kusy Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 38 / 117
Matt Mcloone Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 136 / 117
Taylor Pearman Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 137 / 117
Richard Furchtgott Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 169 / 117

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Ted Michaels Men Master 45+ 7 / 21

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Ted Michaels Men Master 45+ 1 / 16

Senior Criterium Championships (May 26 2019)

Sarah Granade Women CAT3 2 / 6
Adair Anderson Women CAT1/2/3 7 / 8
Stephen Robinson Men CAT1/2/3 12 / 34
Raul Rojas Men MR 45+ 4 / 32
Dan Underwood Men MR 45+ 8 / 32
Eli Hengst Men MR 45+ 11 / 32
Raul Rojas Men MR 35+ 18 / 25
Eli Hengst Men MR 35+ 45 / 25

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Ted Michaels Men Master 45+ 8 / 18

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 25 2019)

Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 132
Chad Capobianco Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 132
Taylor Pearman Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 132
Steven Kusy Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 132
Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 92 / 132
Richard Furchtgott Men Pro/Cat 1 231 / 132

Argyle Time Trial (May 25 2019)

Sarah Granade Women 45+ 2 / 6
Stephen Robinson Men 45+ 3 / 16
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat 3 3 / 3

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Ted Michaels Men Master 45+ 10 / 21

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Angela Parrotta WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 39

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2019)

Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 63
Chad Capobianco Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 63
Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 63
Taylor Pearman Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 63
Angela Parrotta Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 57
Adair Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 57

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 18 2019)

Ted Michaels Men Masters 45-49 Open 2 / 9

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2019)

Connor Ryan Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 60
Matt Mcloone Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 60
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 60
Taylor Pearman Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 60
Jose Escobar Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 70 / 60
Richard Furchtgott Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 71 / 60
Grayson Rosenfeld Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 88 / 60
Angela Parrotta Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Adair Anderson Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 23 / 12
Mindy Simmons Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 12
Laura Echeverri Women Senior Cat 3 5 / 10
Sarah Granade Women Senior Cat 3 6 / 10
Eli Hengst Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 35
Mark Austin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 35
Raul Rojas Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 35
Ted Michaels Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 35
Stephen Robinson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 35
Sarah Sladen Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 9

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2019)

Dan Underwood Men 35-39 Masters 14 / 32
Dan Underwood Men 45-49 Masters 18 / 37
David Fuentes Men 45-49 Masters 20 / 37

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 8 2019)

James Pettengill A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 7 / 28

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 5 2019)

Jen Tillman Women Cat 4/5 5 / 44
Sarah Granade Women Cat 3 13 / 21
Britt Mason Women Cat 1/2 1 / 13

The Flower Mart Criterium at Mt. Vernon Place (May 5 2019)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat3/4 Category 3 1 / 8
Dan Underwood Men Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 7

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Woostock Road Race (May 5 2019)

Jen Tillman Women Cat 4/5 8 / 60
Sarah Granade Women Cat 3 17 / 22
Britt Mason Women Cat 1/2 1 / 14

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Saugerties Cycling Classic (May 4 2019)

Jen Tillman Women Cat 4/5 10 / 51
Sarah Granade Women Cat 3 18 / 23
Britt Mason Women Cat 1/2 3 / 14

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Phoenicia Time Trial (May 4 2019)

Jen Tillman Women Cat 4/5 8 / 47
Sarah Granade Women Cat 3 10 / 21
Britt Mason Women Cat 1/2 6 / 13

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2019)

Adair Anderson WoMen Category 1/2/3 2 / 9
Mindy Simmons WoMen Category 1/2/3 7 / 9
Dan Underwood Men Masters 45+ 45+ 2 / 21
Adair Anderson Women Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 8
Mindy Simmons Women Masters 35+ 35+ 3 / 8
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat3/4 Category 3 5 / 13
Sarah Sladen Women Cat3/4 Category 3 9 / 13
Sarah Sladen Women Cat4/5 Senior 2 / 13

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 1 2019)

Sean Barrie A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 21 / 30

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Sarah Sladen Women Category 4 Cat4/5 4 / 9
Dan Underwood Men Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 14
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 14
Eli Hengst Men Masters 45+ 45+ 10 / 14
Ted Michaels Men Masters 45+ 45+ 13 / 14
Chad Capobianco Men 123 Cat1/2/3 6 / 38
Jose Escobar Men 123 Cat1/2/3 23 / 38
Connor Ryan Men 123 Cat1/2/3 26 / 38
Erin Conner Women Category 3 Cat 5 / 11
Katherine Sarkisov Women Category 3 Cat 7 / 11
Mindy Simmons Women 123 Cat1/2/3 8 / 14
Angela Parrotta Women 123 Cat1/2/3 9 / 14
Adair Anderson Women 123 Cat1/2/3 14 / 14

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2019)

Sarah Sladen Women Category 4 Cat4/5 4 / 10
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 14
Ted Michaels Men Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 14
Eli Hengst Men Masters 45+ 45+ 11 / 14
Dan Underwood Men Masters 45+ 45+ 14 / 14
Connor Ryan Men 123 Cat1/2/3 8 / 43
Chad Capobianco Men 123 Cat1/2/3 20 / 43
Jose Escobar Men 123 Cat1/2/3 30 / 43
Erin Conner Women Category 3 Cat 4 / 11
Katherine Sarkisov Women Category 3 Cat 8 / 11
Angela Parrotta Women 123 Cat1/2/3 5 / 15
Mindy Simmons Women 123 Cat1/2/3 8 / 15
Adair Anderson Women 123 Cat1/2/3 10 / 15

Tour of Page County (Apr 28 2019)

Sarah Sladen Women Cat4/5 Category 4 4 / 9
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 14
Ted Michaels Men Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 14
Eli Hengst Men Masters 45+ 45+ 9 / 14
Dan Underwood Men Masters 45+ 45+ 13 / 14
Connor Ryan Men Cat1/2/3 123 7 / 37
Chad Capobianco Men Cat1/2/3 123 8 / 37
Jose Escobar Men Cat1/2/3 123 11 / 37
Erin Conner Women Cat 3 Category 4 / 11
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat 3 Category 10 / 11
Angela Parrotta Women Cat1/2/3 123 6 / 14
Mindy Simmons Women Cat1/2/3 123 8 / 14
Adair Anderson Women Cat1/2/3 123 12 / 14

Daniel Harwi Memorial 32nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Matt Mcloone Men 1-23 4 / 54

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 27 2019)

Sarah Sladen Women Category 4 Cat4/5 4 / 10
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 45+ 45+ 2 / 16
Eli Hengst Men Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 16
Ted Michaels Men Masters 45+ 45+ 9 / 16
Dan Underwood Men Masters 45+ 45+ 13 / 16
Greg Deweese Men Masters 45+ 45+ 32 / 16
Chad Capobianco Men 123 Cat1/2/3 7 / 46
Jose Escobar Men 123 Cat1/2/3 8 / 46
Connor Ryan Men 123 Cat1/2/3 9 / 46
Erin Conner Women Category 3 Cat 3 / 11
Katherine Sarkisov Women Category 3 Cat 10 / 11
Angela Parrotta Women 123 Cat1/2/3 10 / 17
Mindy Simmons Women 123 Cat1/2/3 11 / 17
Adair Anderson Women 123 Cat1/2/3 14 / 17

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Sarah Granade Women Cat 3 8 / 10
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat 3 9 / 10
Connor Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 54
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 54
Samuel James Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 54
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 54
Taylor Pearman Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 54
Chad Capobianco Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 54
Theodore Mclean Men Cat 3/4 11 / 48
David Fuentes Men Masters 45-49 6 / 36
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 45-49 9 / 36
Ted Michaels Men Masters 45-49 23 / 36
Geoff Hughes Men Masters 45-49 28 / 36
Dan Underwood Men Masters 45-49 29 / 36
Eli Hengst Men Masters 45-49 36 / 36

Conquer the Canal Time Trial - Day 1 of Hampton roads Shootout (Apr 13 2019)

Ted Michaels Masters Men 45+ 1 / 8

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2019)

Jose Escobar Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 12 / 66
Grayson Rosenfeld Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 31 / 66
Connor Ryan Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 45 / 66
Angela Parrotta Women Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 3 / 24
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 4 / 24
Erin Conner Women Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 12 / 24
Sarah Granade Women Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 23 / 24
Matt Jablonski Men Cat3/4 Category 3 3 / 70
Grayson Rosenfeld Men Cat3/4 Category 3 30 / 70
James Pettengill Men Masters 35+ 35+ 3 / 56
Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ 35+ 26 / 56
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 30 / 56
Greg Deweese Men Masters 35+ 35+ 40 / 56
Dan Underwood Men Masters 35+ 35+ 41 / 56
David Fuentes Men Masters 35+ 35+ 48 / 56
Eli Hengst Men Masters 35+ 35+ 50 / 56
Matt Jablonski Men Cat4/5 Senior 7 / 71

Busiest Racers

in last months
Matt Mcloone 196
Sean Barrie 169
Connor Ryan 162
Stephen Robinson 152
Richard Furchtgott 97
Jose Escobar 90
Thomas Humphreys 72
Eli Hengst 61
Ron Francoise tuazon 58
Raul Rojas 52
Michael Russo 52
Taylor Pearman 51
Unknown Rider 48
Angela Parrotta 46
David Fuentes 45
Christopher Rabadi 45
Marcos Lazzarotto 45
Dan Underwood 43
James Pettengill 41
Shaun Abell 39
Zachary Whitlock 36
Russell Langley 36
Matt Jablonski 35
Zachary Felpel 33
Taylor Hayek 33
Sarah Granade 32
Chad Capobianco 31
Erin Conner 30
Dimitri Lemus 29
Scott Catanzaro 28
Adam Teece 27
Danny Gibney 26
Andre Souza 25
Laura Echeverri 24
Britt Mason 24
John Dove 22
John Churan 21
Samuel James 21
Adair Anderson 20
Clarke Lind 20
Ted Michaels 19
Steven Kusy 18
Katherine Sarkisov 17
Grayson Rosenfeld 17
Mattison Brady 17
Jose Avila 16
Sarah Sladen 15
Greg Deweese 15
Lindsey Crifasi 15
Mindy Simmons 14
Timothy Rugg 14
Zachary Racine 14
Camilo Lopez 13
Michael Reidenbach 13
R Cameron holland 12
Andrew Frommer 12
Alex Kasch 12
Juan Camilo echeverri 11
Jill Patterson 10
Paul Petrie 10
Ellen Tarquinio 10
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships 9
Svetlana Mack 9
Geoff Hughes 9
Unknown Rider 9
Keck Baker 8
Mark Austin 8
Josh Moore 7
Jen Tillman 7
Benjamin Wright 7
Sebastian De la cueva 7
Patrick Jarenwattananon 6
Lucas Farr 6
Stefan Gissler 6
Frederik Johne 6
Matthew Rock 5
Michael Principato 5
Ryan Gil 5
Warrick Underwood 4
Nick Bax 4
Tanner Ward 4
Ama Nsek 4
Rachel Rubino 3
Sait Arana 3
Cameron Holland 3
Kevin Gottlieb 2
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright 2
Kyle Anderson 2
Carlos Brooks 2
Stephen Kuzy 2
Bradley Neagos 2
Joe Petrowski 2
Jo Evers 2
Kim Harrington 2
Matt Mcloore 1
Juan Arana 1
Juan Guillermo arana guzman 1
Juan Gillermo arana 1
James Pattengill 1
Mario Sanchez 1