Log In

Team Overview: Karma Racing Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Pottstown Bike Race (Aug 2 2020)

Andres Hidalgo Men Cat5 6 / 35
Elliot Olsen Men Cat1-23 5 / 22

Pickle Juice Race Series - #2 (Jul 11 2020)

Elliot Olsen Men 1/2/3 6 / 33

Pickle Juice Training Series (Jul 5 2020)

Elliot Olsen Men 1/2/3 6 / 25
Andres Hidalgo Men 5 5 / 27
Bob Orazem Men 5 13 / 27

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Feb 29 2020)

Guillermo Santos Men Open Cat4/5 4 / 36
Adrian Crisostomo Men Open Cat4/5 8 / 36
Mark Rahman Men Open Cat4/5 10 / 36
Pablo Galao birkmann Men Open Cat4/5 15 / 36
Tabare Pichardo Men Open Cat4/5 59 / 36
Fedor Wouda Men Masters 50+ 5 / 36
David Bennett Men Masters 50+ 9 / 36
Jason Jones Men Masters 50+ 15 / 36
Guillermo Santos Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 4 / 30
Jason Jones Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 6 / 30
Mark Rahman Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 7 / 30
Pablo Galao birkmann Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 8 / 30
Wilson Andrade Men Masters 35+ 25 / 68
Tabare Pichardo Men Masters 35+ 41 / 68
David Bennett Men Masters 35+ 131 / 68
Fedor Wouda Men Open Cat1/2/3 20 / 73
Elliot Olsen Men Open Cat1/2/3 30 / 73

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 2 of 7 (Feb 2 2020)

David Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 53
David Bennett Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 33

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 5 2019)

David Bennett Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 97

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 8 2019)

Elliot Olsen Men Pro-Cat 12 42 / 92
Patricia Sonn Women Cat 3-4 10 / 14

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Elliot Olsen Men Cat 3 34 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Elliot Olsen Men Cat 3 21 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Elliot Olsen Men Cat 3 53 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Elliot Olsen Men Cat 3 10 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Elliot Olsen Men Cat 3 32 / 59

Cordasco Gran Premio (Aug 18 2019)

Elliot Olsen Men Cat 3 1 / 19
Voltaire Arradaza Men Cat 3 3 / 19
Douglas Varela triana Men Cat 3 5 / 19
Fedor Wouda Men Cat 3 15 / 19
Mayron Betancur Men Cat 3 17 / 19
Elliot Olsen Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 28
Douglas Varela triana Men Pro 1/2/3 9 / 28
Fedor Wouda Men Pro 1/2/3 22 / 28
Voltaire Arradaza Men Pro 1/2/3 28 / 28

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 11 2019)

Elliot Olsen Men Cat3-4 3 / 26
Douglas Varela triana Men Cat3-4 26 / 26
Ashley Blose Women Cat3-45 4 / 17

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

Ashley Blose Women CAT 4/5 2 / 9

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg- Overall (Aug 4 2019)

Osvaldo Capellan IO Men 4/5 17 / 37

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Osvaldo Capellan Men Cat4-5 26 / 44

The Jersey Devil - The 2019 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 4 2019)

Ashley Blose Women Open Cat4/5 6 / 14
Pablo Galao birkmann Men Open Cat5 68 / 41
Jason Jones Men Open Cat4 20 / 37
Fedor Wouda Men Masters 45+ 40 / 24
Elliot Olsen Men Open Cat3 4 / 27
Voltaire Arradaza Men Open Cat3 15 / 27
Douglas Varela triana Men Open Cat3 52 / 27
Mayron Betancur Men Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 30

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Osvaldo Capellan Men Cat4-5 11 / 44

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Osvaldo Capellan Men 4/5 15 / 44

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 21 2019)

Elliot Olsen Men Cat 3/4 2 / 29
Elliot Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 33
Mayron Betancur Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33

Remembering Sandrino's Sacrifice Time Trial (Jul 14 2019)

Bob Orazem Men Non Bike Cat5 7 / 10

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 13 2019)

Elliot Olsen Men - Open (Cat Open) 6 / 13

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 13 2019)

Fedor Wouda Men Masters 40+ 20 / 77

Pocono Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Osvaldo Capellan Men Open Cat4/5 16 / 56
Ashley Blose Women Open Cat4/5 5 / 10

2019 Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 7 2019)

Elliot Olsen Men Open Cat3 7 / 37
Douglas Varela triana Men Open Cat3 32 / 37
Ashley Blose Women Open Cat4/5 10 / 17
Deborah Dworsky Women Open Cat4/5 16 / 17

2019 Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2019)

Elliot Olsen Men Open Cat3 3 / 34
Mayron Betancur Men Open Cat3 13 / 34
Ashley Blose Women Open Cat4/5 13 / 21
Deborah Dworsky Women Open Cat4/5 20 / 21

2019 Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 6 2019)

Ashley Blose Women Open Cat4/5 5 / 17
Deborah Dworsky Women Open Cat4/5 16 / 17
Elliot Olsen Men Open Cat3 14 / 37
Douglas Varela triana Men Open Cat3 32 / 37

2019 Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 6 2019)

Ashley Blose Women Open Cat4/5 11 / 20
Deborah Dworsky Women Open Cat4/5 19 / 20
Elliot Olsen Men Open Cat3 10 / 38
Douglas Varela triana Men Open Cat3 24 / 38

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 6 2019)

Osvaldo Capellan Men 4/5 3 / 45

Randall's Island Crit Weekend Series (Jul 4 2019)

Douglas Varela triana Open Cat 3/4 6 / 16

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2019)

Voltaire Arradaza Men Cat 1-23 12 / 55
Douglas Varela triana Men Cat 1-23 14 / 55
Elliot Olsen Men Cat 1-23 15 / 55
Mayron Betancur Men Cat 1-23 16 / 55
David Bennett Men 55-59 Masters 7 / 47

Upper Freehold ITT (Jun 22 2019)

Elliot Olsen Men Non Bike Open 7 / 14

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2019)

Osvaldo Capellan Men Cat 4-5 17 / 49

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 16 2019)

Voltaire Arradaza Men Open Cat3/4 15 / 85
Douglas Varela triana Men Open Cat3/4 26 / 85

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2019)

Douglas Varela triana Men Open Cat3/4 6 / 53
Voltaire Arradaza Men Open Cat3/4 7 / 53
Elliot Olsen Men Open Cat3/4 10 / 53
Mayron Betancur Men Open Cat3/4 15 / 53

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 4 2019)

Teoboro Pabello Men Cat3/4 22 / 74

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 2 2019)

Elliot Olsen Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 36
David Bennett Men Masters 55+ 4 / 38

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Teoboro Pabello Men Open Cat4 25 / 96
Fedor Wouda Men Open Cat3 41 / 95

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2019)

Deborah Dworsky Women Open Cat4/5 21 / 23
Ashley Blose Women Open Cat4/5 46 / 23
Pablo Galao birkmann Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 1
Jason Jones Men Open Cat4/5 9 / 43
Elliot Olsen Men Open Open 17 / 30
David Bennett Men Masters 55+ 4 / 20
Fedor Wouda Men Masters 45+ 15 / 30
Jason Jones Men Masters 45+ 21 / 30
Voltaire Arradaza Men Masters 35+ 32 / 20

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Ashley Blose Women Open Cat4/5 3 / 19
Deborah Dworsky Women Open Cat4/5 15 / 19
Mayron Betancur Men Open Cat2/3 10 / 106
Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat2/3 27 / 106
Voltaire Arradaza Men Open Cat2/3 35 / 106
Elliot Olsen Men Open Cat2/3 43 / 106
Luis Navarro Men Open Cat2/3 78 / 106
Fedor Wouda Men Open Cat2/3 198 / 106
Osvaldo Capellan Men Open Cat4/5 43 / 76
David Bennett Men Masters 55+ 18 / 73
Fedor Wouda Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 24 / 97

Kingwood TT (May 26 2019)

Jason Jones Men Non Bike Open 5 / 9

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Ashley Blose Women Open Cat4/5 2 / 14
Deborah Dworsky Women Open Cat4/5 13 / 14
Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat3/4 2 / 75
Voltaire Arradaza Men Open Cat3/4 26 / 75
Douglas Varela triana Men Open Cat3/4 46 / 75
Elliot Olsen Men Open Cat3/4 47 / 75
Luis Navarro Men Open Cat3/4 116 / 75
David Bennett Men Masters 55+ 10 / 36
Fedor Wouda Men Masters 45+ 87 / 51

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Fedor Wouda Men Masters 50+ 58 / 30
Mayron Betancur Men Open Cat3 42 / 71
Elliot Olsen Men Open Cat3 43 / 71
Douglas Varela triana Men Open Cat3 123 / 71
Jason Jones Men Masters 45+ Cat4 13 / 29

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2019)

David Bennett Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 32
Ashley Blose Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 32
Deborah Dworsky Women Cat 3/4/5 30 / 32
Nilsson Ruiz Men Cat 3 1 / 23

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 5 2019)

Ashley Blose Women Cat 4/5 10 / 44

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Woostock Road Race (May 5 2019)

Ashley Blose Women Cat 4/5 32 / 60

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2019)

Elliot Olsen Cat 3/4 40 / 59

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Saugerties Cycling Classic (May 4 2019)

Ashley Blose Women Cat 4/5 6 / 51

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Phoenicia Time Trial (May 4 2019)

Ashley Blose Women Cat 4/5 20 / 47

BLP 2209 (Apr 28 2019)

Elliot Olsen Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 19
Douglas Varela Men 3 3 / 11
Elliot Olsen Men 3 5 / 11
Mayron Betancur Men 3 8 / 11
Nilsson Ruiz Men 3 10 / 11
David Bennett Master Men 55+ 5 / 31
Fedor Wouda Master Men 45+ 6 / 34

Tour de Gretna (Apr 27 2019)

Ashley Blose Women 3-45 10 / 19
Jason Jones Men 45-49 Masters 19 / 27
Fedor Wouda Men 45-49 Masters 43 / 27

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 13 2019)

Bob Orazem Men NON B 8 / 18

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 7 2019)

Bob Orazem Men Open Non Cat 5 6 / 10

Ronde van Mullica (Apr 7 2019)

David Bennett Men Masters 50+ 15 / 58
Fedor Wouda Men Masters 50+ 25 / 58
Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 57
Elliot Olsen Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 57
Marco Espin Men Masters 40+ 22 / 40
Wilson Andrade Men Masters 40+ 31 / 40

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2019)

Ashley Blose Women Open Cat4/5 4 / 29
Deborah Dworsky Women Open Cat4/5 18 / 29
Jason Jones Men Masters 45+ 31 / 41
David Bennett Men Masters 55+ 4 / 48
Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat3/4 1 / 49
Voltaire Arradaza Men Open Cat3/4 8 / 49
Voltaire Arradaza Men Open Cat4/5 9 / 54
Elliot Olsen Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 77 / 58

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Apr 2 2019)

Teoboro Pabello Open Cat 4/5 10 / 31

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2019)

Philip Perri Men Open Race 1 Cat4/5 76 / 37
Philip Perri Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 27 / 55
Jason Jones Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 28 / 55
David Bennett Men Masters 50+ 3 / 42
Jason Jones Men Masters 50+ 19 / 42
David Bennett Men Masters 40+ 17 / 55
Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 57
Elliot Olsen Men Open Cat1/2/3 16 / 57

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

Ashley Blose Women Cat 4/5 Open 7 / 43
Deborah Dworsky Women Cat 4/5 Open 999 / 43

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Pro 1/2/3 12 / 52
Douglas Varela triana Men Pro 1/2/3 14 / 52
Mayron Betancur Men Pro 1/2/3 22 / 52
Elliot Olsen Men Pro 1/2/3 23 / 52
David Bennett Men 50-54 Masters 15 / 49
Marco Espin Men 50-54 Masters 22 / 49

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2019)

David Bennett Men Masters 40+ 10 / 41
Fedor Wouda Men Masters 40+ 12 / 41
Jason Jones Men race #2 Cat4/5 10 / 32
Bob Orazem Men race #2 Cat4/5 14 / 32
Fedor Wouda Men Masters 50+ 2 / 30
David Bennett Men Masters 50+ 3 / 30
Jason Jones Men Masters 50+ 21 / 30
Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35
Elliot Olsen Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 35

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Mar 17 2019)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat1/2/3 18 / 51
Douglas Varela triana Men Open Cat1/2/3 19 / 51
Elliot Olsen Men Open Cat1/2/3 21 / 51
Mayron Betancur Men Open Cat1/2/3 36 / 51
David Bennett Men Masters 50+ 10 / 54
Fedor Wouda Men Masters 50+ 11 / 54
Marco Espin Men Masters 50+ 35 / 54

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat1/2/3 13 / 109
Fedor Wouda Men Masters 50+ 1 / 59
David Bennett Men Masters 50+ 2 / 59
Jason Jones Men Masters 50+ 13 / 59
David Bennett Men Masters 40+ 14 / 87
Fedor Wouda Men Masters 40+ 15 / 87
Jason Jones Men Masters 40+ 31 / 87

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

Elliot Olsen Men Cat 3/4 12 / 62

New Jersey Motorsports Park Spring Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2019)

Elliot Olsen Men Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 16
Elliot Olsen Men Open Cat3/4 3 / 11
David Bennett Men Masters 55+ 2 / 5
Nilsson Ruiz Men Masters 35+ 2 / 11

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2018)

David Bennett Men Masters 55+ 2 / 16
Douglas Varela triana Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 38
Mayron Betancur Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 19 2018)

Douglas Varela triana Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 28

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 12 2018)

Steven Garcia Men 45-49 Masters 22 / 28
Steven Garcia Men Cat 3/4 37 / 47

The Jersey Devil - The 2018 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2018)

Michael May Men Open Cat4 13 / 58
Voltaire Arradaza Men Open Cat4 31 / 58
Marco Espin Men Open Cat4 33 / 58
Douglas Varela triana Men Open Cat3 6 / 59
Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat3 11 / 59
Fedor Wouda Men Open Cat3 37 / 59
David Bennett Men Open Cat3 80 / 59
Steven Garcia Men Open Cat3 88 / 59
Dimetra Cooper Men Open Cat3 100 / 59

CRCA Tour de Fort Lee Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Voltaire Arradaza Men Open Cat4/5 23 / 62
Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat3/4 13 / 93
Douglas Varela triana Men Open Cat3/4 23 / 93
David Bennett Men Open Cat3/4 34 / 93
Voltaire Arradaza Men Open Cat3/4 40 / 93
Fedor Wouda Men Open Cat3/4 111 / 93

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 14 2018)

Steven Garcia Men Open Cat2/3 45 / 52

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 8 2018)

Lwichy Jimenez Men Open Cat3 11 / 45
Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat3 22 / 45

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

Douglas Varela triana Men Open Cat3 2 / 49
Lwichy Jimenez Men Open Cat3 8 / 49
Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat3 14 / 49

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat3 31 / 53
Lwichy Jimenez Men Open Cat3 96 / 53

Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series (Jul 1 2018)

Voltaire Arradaza Men Cat4/5 4/5' 1 / 30

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jul 1 2018)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Non Open 1 / 11

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2018)

Luis Madera Men Open Cat3 11 / 78

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 24 2018)

Steven Garcia Men 45+ Masters 26 / 39

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 24 2018)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Douglas Varela triana Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2018)

Stefan Miller Open Cat5 16 / 44
Luis Madera Men Open Cat3 12 / 46
Steven Garcia Men Open Cat3 66 / 46

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 12 2018)

Christian Murillo Men Open Cat3/4 46 / 47
Stefan Miller Open Cat5 20 / 23

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2018)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat3/4 5 / 46
Douglas Varela triana Men Open Cat3/4 19 / 46
Steven Garcia Men Open Cat3/4 54 / 46
Lwichy Jimenez Men Open Cat3/4 60 / 46
Augusto Sanchez beriguete Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 46

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 3 2018)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat1/2/3 39 / 49
Augusto Sanchez beriguete Men Open Cat1/2/3 41 / 49
Lwichy Jimenez Men Open Cat1/2/3 89 / 49
Augusto Sanchez beriguete Men Masters 35+ 1 / 34
Nilsson Ruiz Men Masters 35+ 7 / 34
Douglas Varela triana Men Open Cat3/4 10 / 43
Mayron Betancur Men Open Cat3/4 13 / 43
Marco Espin Men Open Cat3/4 61 / 43
Lwichy Jimenez Men Open Cat3/4 63 / 43
David Bennett Men Masters 55+ 3 / 48
Marco Espin Men Masters 45+ 51 / 46
Steven Garcia Men Masters 45+ 54 / 46
Fedor Wouda Men Masters 45+ 68 / 46

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic p/b Castelli (Jun 2 2018)

Luis Madera Men Open Cat3 23 / 75

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 2 2018)

Michael May Men Open Cat4/5 12 / 32
Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 27
David Bennett Men Open Cat1/2/3 39 / 27
Lwichy Jimenez Men Open Cat1/2/3 40 / 27
David Bennett Men Masters 55+ 5 / 19
Wilson Andrade Men Masters 35+ 10 / 18
Michael May Men Masters 35+ 11 / 18

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 29 2018)

Christian Murillo Men Open Cat3/4 35 / 37

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Augusto Sanchez beriguete Men Open Pro/Cat 1 54 / 76
Voltaire Arradaza Men Open Cat4/5 21 / 71
Christian Murillo Men Open Cat4/5 35 / 71
Michael May Men Open Cat4/5 46 / 71
Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat2/3 15 / 129
Lwichy Jimenez Men Open Cat2/3 23 / 129
Douglas Varela triana Men Open Cat2/3 27 / 129
Luis Madera Men Open Cat2/3 35 / 129
Dimetra Cooper Men Open Cat2/3 85 / 129
Fedor Wouda Men Open Cat2/3 247 / 129
David Bennett Men Masters 55+ 6 / 72
David Bennett Men Masters 40+ 41 / 103
Fedor Wouda Men Masters 40+ 49 / 103

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Augusto Sanchez beriguete Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 69
David Bennett Men Masters 55+ 5 / 39
David Bennett Men Masters 45+ 74 / 57
Fedor Wouda Men Masters 45+ 94 / 57
Michael May Men Open Cat4/5 15 / 61
Voltaire Arradaza Men Open Cat4/5 20 / 61
Christian Murillo Men Open Cat4/5 78 / 61
Lwichy Jimenez Men Open Cat3/4 10 / 91
Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat3/4 39 / 91
Christian Murillo Men Open Cat3/4 122 / 91

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships (May 20 2018)

Marco Espin Men Open Cat4 18 / 44
Christian Murillo Men Open Cat4 28 / 44
Wilson Andrade Men Open Cat4 71 / 44
Voltaire Arradaza Men Open Cat4 72 / 44
Douglas Varela triana Men Open Cat3 11 / 53
David Bennett Men Open Cat3 18 / 53
Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat3 23 / 53
Carl Robinson Men Open Cat3 33 / 53
Steven Garcia Men Open Cat3 34 / 53
Fedor Wouda Men Open Cat3 38 / 53
Dimetra Cooper Men Open Cat3 90 / 53
Lwichy Jimenez Men Open Cat3 92 / 53
Augusto Sanchez beriguete Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 50
Douglas Varela triana Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 50

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2018)

Augusto Sanchez beriguete Men Pro-Cat 1 22 / 48

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

Douglas Varela triana Men Open Cat3 11 / 41
Fedor Wouda Men Masters 45+ 80 / 36
Marco Espin Men Masters 45+ 84 / 36
Michael May Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 20 / 27
Nilsson Ruiz Men Masters 35+ 2 / 14

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 6 2018)

David Bennett Men Masters 50+ 6 / 15
Christian Murillo Men Open Cat4 59 / 70
Christian Murillo Men Open Cat3/4 55 / 73

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 29 2018)

Voltaire Arradaza Men Open Cat5 4 / 45

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by CC Evesham (Apr 29 2018)

Nilsson Ruiz Senior Men 3 (Garden State Cup Event) 1 / 29
Lwichy Jimenez Senior Men 3 (Garden State Cup Event) 4 / 29
David Bennett Senior Men 3 (Garden State Cup Event) 13 / 29
Carl Robinson Senior Men 3 (Garden State Cup Event) 20 / 29
Fedor Wouda Senior Men 3 (Garden State Cup Event) 27 / 29
Steven r. Garcia Senior Men 3 (Garden State Cup Event) 29 / 29
David Bennett Master Men 55+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup Event) Cat 14 / 33
Nilsson Ruiz Master Men 35+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup) Cat 1-4 11 / 33
Fedor Wouda Master Men 35+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup) Cat 1-4 13 / 33
Wilson Andrade Master Men 35+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup) Cat 1-4 26 / 33
Marco Espin Master Men 35+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup) Cat 1-4 28 / 33
Marco Espin Master Men 45+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup Event) Cat 32 / 49
Christian Murillo Senior Men 4/5 22 / 35

Daniel Harwi Memorial 31th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 22 2018)

Steven Garcia Men Cat 3 41 / 49

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

David Bennett Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 80 / 95
Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 87 / 95
David Bennett Men Masters 55+ 8 / 30
Wilson Andrade Men Masters 35+ 28 / 48
Carl Robinson Men Masters 35+ 38 / 48
Christian Murillo Men Open Cat4/5 35 / 69
Michael May Men Open Cat4/5 38 / 69
Fedor Wouda Men Open Cat4/5 39 / 69
Fedor Wouda Men Masters 45+ 14 / 68
David Bennett Men Open Cat3/4 21 / 69
Fedor Wouda Men Open Cat3/4 23 / 69
Carl Robinson Men Open Cat3/4 51 / 69
Christian Murillo Men Open Cat3/4 65 / 69
Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat3/4 66 / 69

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 31 2018)

David Bennett Men Open Cat1/2/3 19 / 53
Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat1/2/3 28 / 53
Carl Robinson Men Open Cat1/2/3 30 / 53
David Bennett Men Open 50+ 6 / 30
Fedor Wouda Men Open 50+ 11 / 30
Raul Galliano Men Open 50+ 21 / 30
Christian Murillo Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 28 / 53
Michael May Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 32 / 53
Robert Dominguez Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 46 / 53
Fedor Wouda Men Masters 40+ 2 / 46
David Bennett Men Masters 40+ 22 / 46
Wilson Andrade Men Masters 40+ 34 / 46
Raul Galliano Men Masters 40+ 35 / 46
Christian Murillo Men Open Cat4/5 27 / 57
Michael May Men Open Cat4/5 38 / 57

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 24 2018)

Michael May Men Open race 2 Cat4/5 22 / 40
Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat1/2/3 28 / 61
Fedor Wouda Men Masters 40+ 9 / 55
David Bennett Men Masters 40+ 18 / 55
Wilson Andrade Men Masters 40+ 36 / 55
Michael May Men Open Cat4/5 22 / 37
Stefan Miller Men Open Cat4/5 24 / 37
David Bennett Men Masters 50+ 3 / 29
Fedor Wouda Men Masters 50+ 6 / 29

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 18 2018)

Michael May Men Open race 2 Cat4/5 18 / 58
Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat1/2/3 38 / 75
Fedor Wouda Men Masters 40+ 21 / 64
Michael May Men Open Cat4/5 12 / 58
Stefan Miller Men Open Cat4/5 53 / 58
Fedor Wouda Men Masters 50+ 2 / 31

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Fedor Wouda Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 67
David Bennett Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 67
Nilsson Ruiz Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 67
Christian Murillo Men Cat 4 60 / 95
Carl Robinson Men Cat 3/4 88 / 90

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 7 2017)

Voltaire Arradaza Men Open Cat5 1 / 48

Reading Radsport Festival (Sep 9 2017)

Christian Murillo Men Open Cat3/4 45 / 49

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 4 2017)

David Bennett Men Masters 55+ 4 / 18
Juan David fonseca solano Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 36
Douglas Varela triana Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 36
Fedor Wouda Men Open Cat4 10 / 23
Christian Murillo Men Open Cat4 19 / 23

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 27 2017)

Fedor Wouda Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 41
David Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 41

Silvermine Time Trial (Aug 26 2017)

Deborah Dworsky Women Open Cat4/5 3 / 4

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 22 2017)

Christian Murillo Men Open Cat3/4 14 / 47

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 20 2017)

Fedor Wouda Men Cat 4/5 11 / 50
David Bennett Men 55-59 Masters 5 / 27
Fedor Wouda Men Cat 3/4 38 / 45
Fedor Wouda Men 45-49 Masters 28 / 38

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 12 2017)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Masters 35+ 6 / 8
Deborah Dworsky Women Open Cat4/5 5 / 7

Pedricktown Road Race - New Jersey Road Race Championship (Jul 30 2017)

Fedor Wouda Men Open Cat 4 9 / 48
Lwichy Jimenez Men Open Cat 3 3 / 58
Douglas Varela triana Men Open Cat 3 14 / 58
Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat 3 21 / 58

CRCA Fort Lee Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Christian Murillo Men Open Cat5 24 / 32

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Jul 29 2017)

David Bennett Men Masters 45+ 8 / 20

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 29 2017)

Deborah Dworsky Women Masters 50+ 3 / 5

Blueberry Time Trial - NJ ITT (Jul 22 2017)

Deborah Dworsky Women Masters 50+ 1 / 1

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 16 2017)

Deborah Dworsky Women Open Cat4 2 / 4

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 9 2017)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat3 11 / 45

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2017)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat3 9 / 51
David Bennett Men Open Cat3 45 / 51

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat3 7 / 52
Christian Murillo Men Open Cat4/5 55 / 76

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2017)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat3 37 / 46

Century Road Race (Jul 1 2017)

David Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 52
Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat 3/4/5 2 / 39
Lwichy Jimenez Men Open Cat 3/4/5 27 / 39

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 17 2017)

Deborah Dworsky Women Open Cat4/5 5 / 9

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 10 2017)

Wilson Andrade Men Masters 35+ 31 / 60
Nilsson Ruiz Men Masters 35+ 35 / 60
David Bennett Men Masters 35+ 45 / 60
Augusto Sanchez beriguete Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 50

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 4 2017)

David Bennett Men Masters 55+ 5 / 30
Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat3/4 3 / 43
Lwichy Jimenez Men Open Cat3/4 40 / 43
Augusto Sanchez beriguete Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 43

WATERMELON CRITERIUM (Jun 3 2017)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat3 2 / 11
David Bennett Men Masters 55+ 3 / 13
Christian Murillo Men Open Cat4/5 23 / 28

CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC (Jun 3 2017)

Augusto Sanchez beriguete Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 97

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Augusto Sanchez beriguete Men Open Pro/Cat 1 2 / 72
Juan David fonseca solano Men Open Cat2/3 20 / 158
Douglas Varela triana Men Open Cat2/3 27 / 158
Mayron Betancur Men Open Cat2/3 58 / 158
Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat2/3 71 / 158
Lwichy Jimenez Men Open Cat2/3 80 / 158
Dimetra Cooper Men Open Cat2/3 93 / 158

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 28 2017)

Christian Murillo Men Open Cat4/5 36 / 42
Scott Winchell Men Open Cat4/5 41 / 42
Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat3/4 2 / 76
Lwichy Jimenez Men Open Cat3/4 14 / 76
Douglas Varela triana Men Open Cat3/4 26 / 76
Dimetra Cooper Men Open Cat3/4 33 / 76
Augusto Sanchez beriguete Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 75

Kingwood TT (May 27 2017)

Deborah Dworsky Women Open Cat4/5 5 / 9

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

David Bennett Men Masters 45+ 11 / 39
Lwichy Jimenez Men Open Cat3/4 8 / 84
Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat3/4 12 / 84
David Bennett Men Open Cat3/4 58 / 84
Dimetra Cooper Men Open Cat3/4 60 / 84
Augusto Sanchez beriguete Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 91
Christian Murillo Men Open Cat4/5 33 / 50
Scott Winchell Men Open Cat4/5 50 / 50

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 21 2017)

David Bennett Men Masters 55+ 3 / 42

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2017)

Augusto Sanchez beriguete Men Open Pro/Cat 1 24 / 64
Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat2/3 73 / 94
Lwichy Jimenez Men Open Cat2/3 82 / 94

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Fedor Wouda Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 25 / 47

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships p/b EDDY MERCKX BICYCLES (May 7 2017)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat3 2 / 40
David Bennett Men Open Cat3 18 / 40
Fedor Wouda Men Open Cat5 10 / 33
Scott Winchell Men Open Cat5 14 / 33
Christian Murillo Men Open Cat5 26 / 33

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 6 2017)

Deborah Dworsky Women Open Cat4/5 5 / 7

BLP 2209 Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 49
Wilson Andrade Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 49
Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat 3 4 / 33
David Bennett Men Open Cat 3 27 / 33
David Bennett Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 59

Crono Vino (Apr 22 2017)

Deborah Dworsky Women Open Cat4/5 2 / 10

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Deborah Dworsky Women Open Cat4/5 3 / 11

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Nilsson Ruiz Men 3-4 4 / 53
Lwichy Jimenez Men 3-4 6 / 53

Army Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Fedor Wouda Men Cat 4/5 41 / 69

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 8 2017)

David Bennett Men Masters 55+ 5 / 38
Nilsson Ruiz Men Masters 35+ 14 / 42
Wilson Andrade Men Masters 35+ 31 / 42
Fedor Wouda Men Open Cat4/5 9 / 45
Scott Winchell Men Open Cat4/5 24 / 45
Christian Murillo Men Open Cat4/5 39 / 45
David Bennett Men Masters 45+ 11 / 42
Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat3/4 8 / 47

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 2 2017)

David Bennett Men Masters 55+ 7 / 49
Nilsson Ruiz Men Masters 35+ 20 / 47
Wilson Andrade Men Masters 35+ 29 / 47
Christian Murillo Men Open Cat5 28 / 32

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 25 2017)

David Bennett Men Masters 45+ 10 / 72
Nelson Odreman Men Open Race 1 Cat4/5 5 / 54
Scott Winchell Men Open Race 1 Cat4/5 30 / 54
Nelson Odreman Men Masters 35+ 18 / 76
Nilsson Ruiz Men Masters 35+ 25 / 76
Scott Winchell Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 42 / 61
Christian Murillo Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 48 / 61
Lwichy Jimenez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 82
David Bennett Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 82
Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 / 82

Saddle Sore Criterium (Mar 12 2017)

David Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 22

FYBO Criterium (Mar 5 2017)

Lwichy Jimenez Men Open Cat3/4 9 / 31
Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat3/4 18 / 31
Mayron Betancur Men Open Cat3/4 23 / 31
David Bennett Men Open Cat3/4 25 / 31
Douglas Varela triana Men Open Cat3/4 30 / 31
David Bennett Men Master 45+ 22 / 25

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 4 2017)

David Bennett Men Masters 45+ 6 / 30
Lwichy Jimenez Men Open Cat1/2/3 21 / 40
David Bennett Men Open Cat1/2/3 24 / 40
Nelson Odreman Men Masters 35+ 23 / 25
Scott Winchell Open Cat4/5 29 / 63
Scott Winchell Men Open Cat4/5 39 / 60

CRCA Turkey Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Nov 13 2016)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat1/2/3 31 / 74

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 5 2016)

Leonardo Lopez Men Open Cat5 8 / 23

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 28 2016)

Lopez Leonardo Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 27

Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2016)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat3 6 / 36
Mayron Betancur Men Open Cat3 30 / 36

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat3 26 / 51

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat3 39 / 47

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat3 19 / 55

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat3 33 / 52

The New Jersey State Bicycle Championships-Cr (Jun 26 2016)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat3 9 / 39
Leonardo Lopez Men Open Cat5 13 / 22

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2016)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Masters 35+ 3 / 61

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat3/4 77 / 85
Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat4/5 1 / 72
Leonardo Lopez Men Open Cat4/5 58 / 72

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 15 2016)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat4/5 1 / 29

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 24 2016)

Cesar Marte Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 72

Pedricktown Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat4/5 2 / 53
Leonardo Lopez Men Open Cat4/5 26 / 53

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 23 2016)

Cesar Marte Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23

Farmersville Road Race™ (Apr 16 2016)

Nilsson Ruiz Men 4/5 Combined 2 / 52
Nilsson Ruiz Men 4/5 2 / 57
Philip Perri Men 4/5 46 / 57

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 9 2016)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 32
Nilsson Ruiz Men Cat 4/5 4 / 65

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2016)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Cat 4 8 / 36

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2016)

Philip Perri Men Open Cat4/5-2 36 / 59
Leonardo Lopez Men Open Cat4/5-2 41 / 59
Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat4/5 2 / 57
Philip Perri Men Open Cat4/5 33 / 57
Leonardo Lopez Men Open Cat4/5 35 / 57

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2016)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Masters 35+ 26 / 62
Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat4/5 45 / 55

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 19 2016)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Masters 35+ 36 / 68
Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat4/5 43 / 54

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2016)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 75
Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat4/5 19 / 68

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2016)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat4/5-2 17 / 70
Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat4/5 4 / 72

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 13 2015)

Nilsson Ruiz Men senior Cat 4 35 / 41

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 7 2015)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Cat 4 2 / 27

The Jersey Devil (Aug 8 2015)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Cat4 5 / 33

Freedom Tour (Jul 26 2015)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Cat 4/5 5 / 30

New Jersey Road Race Championship - Pedricktown Road Race (Jun 6 2015)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Open Cat 4 10 / 52

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 31 2015)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Cat 3/4 4 / 26

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 24 2015)

Nilsson Ruiz Men Cat 4/5 10 / 42

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 9 2015)

Arturo Ruiz Men Master 45-54 16 / 16

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 25 2015)

Arturo Ruiz Men Master 45+ 7 / 11

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 18 2015)

Arturo Ruiz Men Master 45+ 13 / 13
Deborah Dworsky Women Non 3 / 7

Busiest Racers

in last months
Nilsson Ruiz 92
David Bennett 68
Fedor Wouda 50
Elliot Olsen 41
Douglas Varela triana 32
Christian Murillo 26
Lwichy Jimenez 22
Deborah Dworsky 21
Voltaire Arradaza 20
Ashley Blose 19
Mayron Betancur 16
Jason Jones 15
Augusto Sanchez beriguete 14
Michael May 13
Wilson Andrade 12
Steven Garcia 10
Marco Espin 10
Osvaldo Capellan 8
Scott Winchell 8
Leonardo Lopez 6
Carl Robinson 6
Dimetra Cooper 6
Philip Perri 5
Bob Orazem 5
Pablo Galao birkmann 4
Luis Madera 4
Stefan Miller 4
Nelson Odreman 3
Teoboro Pabello 3
David Bennett 3
Arturo Ruiz 3
Cesar Marte 2
Luis Navarro 2
Raul Galliano 2
Guillermo Santos 2
Juan David fonseca solano 2
Andres Hidalgo 2
Tabare Pichardo 2
Mark Rahman 2
Adrian Crisostomo 1
Douglas Varela 1
Robert Dominguez 1
Patricia Sonn 1
Lopez Leonardo 1
Steven r. Garcia 1