Log In

Team Overview: BMB Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

David Connery Men Master 50+ 14 / 30
Don Seib Men Master 50+ 24 / 30
Ron Dunn Men Master 50+ 30 / 30
Matthew Burke Men Cat 4/5 25 / 48
Maxwell Mershimer Men Cat 4/5 26 / 48
Lindsay Warner Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 38
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 38
Melissa Seib Women Cat 3/4/5 35 / 38
Ryan Laperle Men Cat 3 49 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

David Connery Men Master 50+ 1 / 30
Don Seib Men Master 50+ 6 / 30
Ron Dunn Men Master 50+ 11 / 30
Matthew Burke Men Cat 4/5 27 / 48
Maxwell Mershimer Men Cat 4/5 29 / 48
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 38
Lindsay Warner Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 38
Melissa Seib Women Cat 3/4/5 36 / 38
Ryan Laperle Men Cat 3 39 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

David Connery Men Master 50+ 15 / 33
Don Seib Men Master 50+ 26 / 33
Ron Dunn Men Master 50+ 32 / 33
Maxwell Mershimer Men Cat 4/5 26 / 53
Matthew Burke Men Cat 4/5 27 / 53
Lindsay Warner Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 40
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 40
Melissa Seib Women Cat 3/4/5 34 / 40
Ryan Laperle Men Cat 3 59 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

David Connery Men Master 50+ 10 / 33
Ron Dunn Men Master 50+ 14 / 33
Don Seib Men Master 50+ 29 / 33
Maxwell Mershimer Men Cat 4/5 7 / 54
Matthew Burke Men Cat 4/5 15 / 54
Lindsay Warner Women Cat 3/4/5 24 / 41
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4/5 25 / 41
Melissa Seib Women Cat 3/4/5 38 / 41
Cathy Morton Women Cat 3/4/5 999 / 41
Ryan Laperle Men Cat 3 15 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

David Connery Men Master 50+ 12 / 33
Don Seib Men Master 50+ 27 / 33
Ron Dunn Men Master 50+ 31 / 33
Matthew Burke Men Cat 4/5 24 / 54
Maxwell Mershimer Men Cat 4/5 39 / 54
Lindsay Warner Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 41
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4/5 28 / 41
Cathy Morton Women Cat 3/4/5 31 / 41
Melissa Seib Women Cat 3/4/5 41 / 41
Ryan Laperle Men Cat 3 44 / 72

New Glarus Road Race (Aug 18 2018)

Andrew Perez Category 3/4 24 / 38

Lewiston Auburn Criterium (Aug 5 2018)

Anthony Giguere Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Don Seib Men Masters 50 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 15
R Dunn Men Masters 50 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 15
Anthony Giguere Men Masters 40 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 20
Don Seib Men Cat 4/5 4 / 32
Samuel Mcmillan Men Cat 4/5 10 / 32
Matthew Burke Men Cat 4/5 11 / 32
Maxwell Mershimer Men Cat 4/5 20 / 32
Cathy Morton Women Open 2 / 8
Olivia Erwich Women Open 7 / 8

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

Don Seib Men Cat 3/4 8 / 41
Ron Dunn Men Master 55+ 4 / 28
Don Seib Men Master 55+ 13 / 28
Normand Collard Men Master 55+ 16 / 28
Maxwell Mershimer Men Cat 5 6 / 27
Susan Mcdonough Women Cat 4/5 1 / 18
Cathy Morton Women Cat 4/5 2 / 18
Olivia Erwich Women Cat 4/5 999 / 18

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 28 2018)

Ryan Laperle Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 99

Yarmouth Clam Festival Road Race (Jul 22 2018)

Cathy Morton WOMEN OPEN 9 / 21
Anthony Giguere MEN PRO 1/2/3 13 / 60
Ron Dunn MEN PRO 1/2/3 31 / 60

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2018)

Maxwell Mershimer Men Cat 5 16 / 43

Shoe City Pro Circuit (Jul 8 2018)

David Sandoval Men Cat 4/5 41 / 65
Noah Chabot Men Cat 4/5 47 / 65

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Olivia Erwich Women Cat 4/5 11 / 18
Don Seib Men Cat 4/5 13 / 75
Maxwell Mershimer Men Cat 4/5 16 / 75
Samuel Mcmillan Men Cat 4/5 18 / 75
Noah Chabot Men Cat 4/5 65 / 75
David Sandoval Men Cat 4/5 67 / 75

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Olivia Erwich Women Cat 4/5 5 / 12
Don Seib Men Cat 4/5 10 / 72
Maxwell Mershimer Men Cat 4/5 22 / 72
Samuel Mcmillan Men Cat 4/5 24 / 72
David Sandoval Men Cat 4/5 59 / 72
Noah Chabot Men Cat 4/5 68 / 72

Goldberg Properties Gran Prix of Beverly (Jun 28 2018)

Don Seib Men Master 40+ 10 / 40
Donnie Seib Men Cat 4 10 / 40
Noah Chabot Men Cat 4 33 / 40
Samuel Mcmillan Men Cat 4 999 / 40

Exeter Classic (Jun 26 2018)

Ryan Laperle Men Pro/1/2/3 68 / 107

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

Don Seib Men Cat 4/5 28 / 75
Noah Chabot Men Cat 4/5 61 / 75
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 34
Olivia Erwich Women Cat 3/4/5 999 / 34
Don Seib Men Cat 3/4 18 / 67
Don Seib Men Open Master 40+ 999 / 45

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 10 2018)

David Sandoval Men Open Cat 5 15 / 67

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Robert Dillon Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 53 / 59

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Robert Dillon Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 46 / 56

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Robert Dillon Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 55 / 59

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2018)

Ryan Laperle MEN Cat 3/4 4 / 42

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Robert Dillon Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 56 / 59

Scarborough Crit Series #7 (May 20 2018)

Don Seib Cat 1/2/3 12 / 39
Anthony Giguere Cat 1/2/3 15 / 39
Olivia Erwich Open Women 4 / 12

Crank the Kanc -- BUMPS Results (May 19 2018)

Charles Fowler Overall Men 31 / 130

Crank the Kanc 2018 -- Time Trial (May 19 2018)

Charles Fowler M Master (45-54) 12 / 39

The CCNS Kermis (May 18 2018)

Ryan Laperle Men Cat 3/4 5 / 57

Scarborough Crit #6 (May 13 2018)

Anthony Giguere Cat 1/2/3 31.4 miles 3 / 36
Don Seib Cat 1/2/3 31.4 miles 14 / 36
Olivia Erwich Women Open 16.9 miles 1 / 10

Scarborough Crit #5 (May 6 2018)

Anthony Giguere Men 1/2/3 14 / 30
Susan Mcdonough Women Open 7 / 13

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 5 2018)

Maxwell Mershimer Men Cat 5 12 / 57

Scarborough Crit #4 (Apr 29 2018)

Anthony Giguere Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Don Seib Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24

Scarborough Crit #3 (Apr 22 2018)

Anthony Giguere Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21

Palmer Koerse (Apr 14 2018)

Catherine Sterling Women 3/4/5 2 / 12

Scarborough Crit Series #1 (Apr 8 2018)

Susan Mcdonough Women Open 2 / 11
Anthony Giguere men 1/2/3 7 / 25
Don Seib men 1/2/3 18 / 25

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Samuel Mcmillan Men Cat 5 9 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

David Connery Men Master 40+ 21 / 25
Lindsay Warner Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 19

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Lindsay Warner Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 19
David Connery Men Master 40+ 19 / 26

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

David Connery Men Master 40+ 25 / 31
Lindsay Warner Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

David Connery Men Master 40+ 23 / 33
Lindsay Warner Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

David Connery Men Master 40+ 23 / 33
Lindsay Warner Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 35

Raw Seafood Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2017)

Ryan Laperle Men Cat 3/4 1 / 50

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Ryan Laperle Men Cat 3 21 / 41

Witches Cup (Aug 9 2017)

Ryan Laperle Men Cat 3/4 3 / 74

Lewiston Auburn Criterium (Aug 6 2017)

Anthony Giguere Men MASTER 35+ 999 / 17
Donnie Seib Men CAT 4/5 6 / 36

Concord Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Donnie Seib Men Cat 4 6 / 32

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 26 2017)

Don Seib Men Master 40+ 15 / 49
Donnie Seib Men Cat 4/5 12 / 57

New Britain Criterium/Keith Berger Memorial (Jul 9 2017)

Ryan Laperle Cat 3 Men 7 / 33

Firecracker Circuit Race (Jul 4 2017)

Ryan Laperle Men Open 6 / 43

Exeter Classic (Jun 20 2017)

Don Seib Men Pro/1/2/3 51 / 87

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

John Vogel Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 27 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

John Vogel Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 41 / 60

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

John Vogel Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 27 / 64

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

John Vogel Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 12 / 65

MYLES STANDISH STATE FOREST (May 6 2017)

Sam Damphousse MEN CAT 3 34 / 35

Scarborough Crit Series #4 (Apr 30 2017)

Anthony Giguere Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 18
David Sandoval Cat 4/5 16 / 45
Anthony Giguere Master 40+ 2 / 12

Scarborough Crit Series #3 (Apr 23 2017)

David Sandoval Cat 4-5 20 / 38