Log In

Team Overview: SPBRC-Grand Performance

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Southside Sprint (Jul 21 2019)

Ethan Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 40
Jordan Holicky Men Cat 3/4 10 / 38
Ethan Nelson Men Cat 3/4 19 / 38
Brandon Wold Men Cat 3/4 23 / 38

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Brandon Wold Cat 3/4 30 / 61

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Brandon Wold Cat 3/4 55 / 93

3rd Annual Ames Grand Prix (Jun 29 2019)

Jordan Holicky Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 18

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Peter Moore Cat 2/3 5 / 44

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Peter Moore Cat 2/3 7 / 57

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Peter Moore Cat 2/3 35 / 65

Birchwood Hutchinson Road Race (Jun 22 2019)

Dario Canelon Men Cat 4 19 / 21
Jordan Holicky Men Cat 3/4 12 / 14

Joy Memorial Criterium (May 27 2019)

Ethan Nelson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 11

41st Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 26 2019)

Ethan Nelson Men CAT 3 39 / 53
Jordan Holicky Men CAT 3 98 / 53

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2019)

Ethan Nelson Men CAT 3 25 / 58
Jordan Holicky Men CAT 3 52 / 58

La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2019)

Jordan Holicky Elite Category 3 32 / 41
Brandon Wold Elite Category 3 74 / 41
Michael Tocko Masters 50+ 13 / 25

La Crosse Omnium (May 4 2019)

Melissa Dahlmann Women Elite Pro/1/2/3 18 / 45
Brandon Wold Elite Category 3 72 / 45
Michael Tocko Masters 50+ 20 / 29

La Crosse Omnium (May 3 2019)

Melissa Dahlmann Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 38
Michael Tocko Masters 50+ 14 / 18

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Ethan Nelson Men Cat 3/4 36 / 77

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Ethan Nelson Men Cat 2/3 66 / 100

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Omnium Race Weekend - RR (Jul 8 2018)

Micah Danielson Women JUNIORS 13-14 1 / 9
Loren Danielson Men CAT 5 14 / 22
Marcel Derosier Men CAT 5 21 / 22

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Omnium Race Weekend - Crit (Jul 7 2018)

Loren Danielson Men CAT 5 11 / 22
Marcel Derosier Men CAT 5 19 / 22
Micah Danielson Men JUNIOR 13-14 2 / 7

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Jordan Holicky Men 3 47 / 49

Ames Grand Prix - Criterium (Jun 16 2018)

Jordan Holicky Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 35

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2018)

Ethan Nelson Men CAT 3 12 / 40
Micah Danielson Men JUNIOR JR 13-14 10 / 15

40th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 27 2018)

Ethan Nelson Men CAT 3 28 / 49
Loren Danielson Men MASTERS 40+ 20 / 23
Micah Danielson Men JUNIOR 13-14 6 / 18

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 20 2018)

Ethan Nelson Men Cat 3 6 / 11

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 19 2018)

Ethan Nelson Men Cat 3 3 / 18

LAPT Road Race (May 19 2018)

Marcel Derosier Masters 35+ Category 4/5 14 / 15

La Crosse Omnium Criterium (May 6 2018)

Alec Porter Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 32
Andrew Hudacek Masters 35+ Category 4/5 55 / 29
Ethan Nelson Elite Category 3 7 / 46
Jordan Holicky Elite Category 3 77 / 46
Veronica Hudacek Women Elite Category 4/5 40 / 20

La Crosse Omnium RR (May 5 2018)

Alec Porter Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 25
Loren Danielson Masters 35+ Category 4/5 20 / 29
Marcel Derosier Masters 35+ Category 4/5 26 / 29
Andrew Hudacek Elite Category 5 100 / 59
Ethan Nelson Elite Category 3 12 / 51
Veronica Hudacek Women Elite Category 4/5 38 / 20
Micah Danielson Men Junior 13-14 6 / 13

La Crosse Omnium TT (May 4 2018)

Micah Danielson Men Junior 13-14 7 / 12

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 15 2018)

Ethan Nelson Men Cat 3 15 / 18

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 18 2018)

Ethan Nelson Cat 3 24 / 48

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 17 2018)

Ethan Nelson Cat 3 22 / 45

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 17 2018)

Ethan Nelson Cat 3 16 / 22

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Ethan Nelson Men Cat 3/4 52 / 64

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Ethan Nelson Men Cat 3/4 16 / 67

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Ethan Nelson Men Cat 3/4 15 / 57

Tour of Little Switzerland - Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Peter Behm Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26

Tour of Little Switzerland - RR (Jul 29 2017)

Peter Behm Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27

Big Waters Classic - Saturday (Jul 22 2017)

Dale Sedgwick Men Masters 50+ 9 / 11

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 9 2017)

Melissa Dahlmann Women P/1/2/3 7 / 19
Ethan Nelson Men CAT 3 4 / 24
Micah Danielson Men JUNIOR 13-14 7 / 12

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- RR (Jul 9 2017)

Melissa Dahlmann Women P/1/2/3 11 / 20
Peter Behm Men P/1/2 32 / 40
Ethan Nelson Men CAT 3 10 / 29
Micah Danielson Men JUNIOR 13-14 9 / 13

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Peter Behm Men P/1/2 22 / 44
Melissa Dahlmann Women P/1/2/3 9 / 17
Ethan Nelson Men CAT 3 2 / 31
Micah Danielson Men JUNIOR 13-14 5 / 12

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- TT (Jul 8 2017)

Peter Behm Men P/1/2 21 / 29
Melissa Dahlmann Women P/1/2/3 1 / 14
Ethan Nelson Men CAT 3 9 / 26
Micah Danielson Men JUNIOR 13-14 7 / 9

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Alec Porter Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 61
Peter Behm Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 61

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Alec Porter Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 92
Peter Behm Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 92

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Alec Porter Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 70
Peter Behm Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 70
Ethan Nelson Men Elite Cat 2/3 22 / 46

ToaD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2017)

Alec Porter Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 65
Peter Behm Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 65
Ethan Nelson Men Elite Cat 2/3 17 / 49

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Ethan Nelson Men Elite Cat 2/3 16 / 28

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Ethan Nelson Men Elite Cat 2/3 26 / 40

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Peter Behm Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 69

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Peter Behm Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 75

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Peter Behm Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 74

Quad Cities Criterium (May 29 2017)

Ethan Nelson Men Cat 3 6 / 49
Suzie Goebel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Alec Porter Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 95
Peter Behm Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 95
Suzie Goebel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 29

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Alec Porter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 95
Peter Behm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 95
Suzie Goebel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34
Ethan Nelson Men Cat 3 5 / 62

Burlington Road Race (May 26 2017)

Peter Behm Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 63
Alec Porter Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 63
Ethan Nelson Cat 3/4 4 / 41

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 7 2017)

Melissa Dahlmann Women P/1/2/3 11 / 29
Ethan Nelson Category 3 15 / 43
Alec Porter Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 60

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 6 2017)

Melissa Dahlmann Women P/1/2/3 5 / 32
Ethan Nelson Category 3 25 / 38
Alec Porter Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 57

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 5 2017)

Melissa Dahlmann Women P/1/2/3 4 / 25
Ethan Nelson Category 3 6 / 25
Alec Porter Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 46

Missouri State RR (Apr 8 2017)

Ethan Barton Men Cat 4 29 / 29

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 18 2017)

Ethan Barton Men Cat 5 9 / 22

Wisconsin Criterium Championship (Aug 14 2016)

Peter Behm Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26

Wisconsin State Road Championships (Aug 13 2016)

Peter Behm Men P/1/2/3 18 / 21

New Glarus Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Timothy Bauer Masters 50+ 10 / 30

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Alexander Meyer Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 76 / 90

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Angie Johnson Women Cat 2/3 23 / 29
Alexander Meyer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 94

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Jorge Odio Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 38
Angie Johnson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 42
Angie Johnson Women Cat 2/3 16 / 25

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Jorge Odio Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 40
Angie Johnson Women Cat 2/3 13 / 27

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

Peter Behm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 61

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Peter Behm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 15 2016)

Peter Behm Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 90 / 92

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Alexander Meyer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 52
Peter Behm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 52
Alec Porter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 52
Ethan Nelson Men Cat 3 15 / 22

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Timothy Bauer Masters 50 Open 16 / 25
Peter Behm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 54
Alexander Meyer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 54
Ethan Nelson Men Cat 3 6 / 29

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Alec Porter Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 90

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Alec Porter Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 104

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

Peter Behm Men Cat 2/3 54 / 74
Alec Porter Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 93

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Alec Porter Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 119
David Montgomery Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 60 / 61
Jorge Odio Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 62 / 75
Angie Johnson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 72
Ethan Nelson Men Juniors 17-18 Open 27 / 42
Alec Porter Men Cat 2/3 14 / 118
Peter Behm Men Cat 2/3 87 / 118

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Alec Porter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 88
Jorge Odio Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 55 / 59
Angie Johnson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 60
Ethan Nelson Men Juniors 17-18 Open 19 / 36
Peter Behm Men Cat 2/3 73 / 107

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Peter Behm Men Cat 2/3 69 / 105
Angie Johnson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 68
Ethan Nelson Men Juniors 17-18 Open 22 / 41
Alec Porter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 112

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Angie Johnson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 52
Ethan Nelson Men Juniors 17-18 Open 24 / 38
Alec Porter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 87
Jorge Odio Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 34 / 37
Peter Behm Men Cat 2/3 49 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Ethan Nelson Men Juniors 15-18 Open 34 / 69
Peter Behm Men Cat 2/3 62 / 76
Alec Carlson Men Cat 2/3 69 / 76

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Peter Behm Men Cat 2/3 40 / 62

North Star Grand Prix - GC (Jun 19 2016)

Brenna Wrye-simpson Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 70
Ellen Watters Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 70
Melissa Dahlmann Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 70

North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Brenna Wrye-simpson Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 76
Ellen Watters Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 76
Melissa Dahlmann Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 76

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Peter Behm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 68

North Star Grand Prix - North Mankato Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Brenna Wrye-simpson Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 75
Melissa Dahlmann Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 75
Ellen Watters Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 75

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Peter Behm Men Cat 2/3 80 / 100

North Star Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 17 2016)

Ellen Watters Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 77
Brenna Wrye-simpson Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 77
Melissa Dahlmann Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 77

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Peter Behm Men Cat 2/3 45 / 82

North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 16 2016)

Brenna Wrye-simpson Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 84
Ellen Watters Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 84
Melissa Dahlmann Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 84
Lucero Garza Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 84
Angie Johnson Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 84

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 15 2016)

Ellen Watters Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 86
Melissa Dahlmann Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 86
Brenna Wrye-simpson Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 86
Angie Johnson Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 86
Lucero Garza Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 86

Quad Cities Criterium (May 30 2016)

Alec Porter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 63
Ethan Nelson Junior 17-18 11 / 20
Ethan Nelson Men Cat 4 6 / 32

38th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 29 2016)

Ethan Nelson Men Cat 4 38 / 45
Alec Porter Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 69
Peter Behm Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 69

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Ethan Nelson Junior 15-18 Open 13 / 45
Alexander Meyer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 78
Alec Porter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 78
Peter Behm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 78

Burlington Road Race (May 27 2016)

Alec Porter Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 48
Alexander Meyer Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 48
Peter Behm Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 48

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Bonnie Donzella Women Master 50-54 2 / 17

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 8 2016)

Angie Johnson Women P/1/2/3 28 / 38
Denise Ward Women P/1/2/3 36 / 38
Ethan Nelson Men Junior 17-18 3 / 9
Timothy Bauer Masters 50+ 15 / 30
Alec Porter Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 79
Alexander Meyer Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 79
Peter Behm Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 79

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 7 2016)

Denise Ward Women P/1/2/3 22 / 43
Angie Johnson Women P/1/2/3 23 / 43
Alexander Meyer Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 82
Alec Porter Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 82
Peter Behm Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 82
Ethan Nelson Men Junior 17-18 4 / 12
Timothy Bauer Master 50+ 13 / 30

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 6 2016)

Denise Ward Women P/1/2/3 18 / 34
Angie Johnson Women P/1/2/3 22 / 34
Ethan Nelson Men Junior 17-18 2 / 8
Timothy Bauer Masters 50+ 4 / 25
Alec Porter Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 62
Alexander Meyer Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 62
Peter Behm Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 62

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 27 2016)

Alec Carlson Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 24 / 53

Rosena Ranch (Feb 20 2016)

Alec Carlson Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 70 / 71

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 14 2016)

Alec Carlson Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 29 / 54

UCLA Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Alec Carlson Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 40 / 40

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Abby Ruess Women Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 55
Diedre Ribbens Women Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 55

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Abby Ruess Women Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 54
Diedre Ribbens Women Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 54

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Abby Ruess Women Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 63
Diedre Ribbens Women Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 63

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Abby Ruess Women Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 62
Diedre Ribbens Women Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 62

Canton Cycling Classic - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Diedre Ribbens Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15

Canton Cycling Classic - RR (Aug 2 2015)

Diedre Ribbens Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15

Canton Cycling Classic - Crit (Aug 1 2015)

Diedre Ribbens Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Alexander Meyer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 49
Alec Porter Men Cat 3 2 / 33

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

Alec Porter Men Cat 3 29 / 112
Alec Porter Men Cat 3 29 / 112
Alexander Meyer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 55

Cobb Park Cirterium Illinois State Criterium Championship (May 31 2015)

Carol Seipp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Emily Bramel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 30 2015)

Carol Seipp Women Pro-12 16 / 19
Emily Bramel Women Pro-12 19 / 19

Quad Cities Criterium (May 25 2015)

Alexander Meyer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 73
Alec Porter Junior 17-18 7 / 14
Ethan Nelson Junior 17-18 12 / 14
Alec Porter Men Cat 3 13 / 38
Ethan Nelson Men Cat 5 4 / 32
Diedre Ribbens Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15

Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 24 2015)

Alec Porter Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 28
Alec Porter Junior 15-18 Open 13 / 28
Carol Seipp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Diedre Ribbens Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Alec Porter Men Cat 3 18 / 44

Snake Alley Criterium (May 23 2015)

Alexander Meyer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 86
Alec Porter Junior 15-18 Open 8 / 19
Ethan Nelson Junior 15-18 Open 18 / 19
Carol Seipp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Diedre Ribbens Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Diedre Ribbens Women 6 / 38
Carol Seipp Women 10 / 38
Sean Bujold Men 50+ Masters 24 / 28
Sean Bujold Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 36 / 47

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 1 2015)

Carol Seipp Women 19-29 Open 14 / 26
Diedre Ribbens Women 19-29 Open 15 / 26

Campus Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Daniel Currell Men senior 18+ cat 1/2 16 / 19
Ethan Nelson Men juniors 15-18 open 1 / 3
Alec Porter Men senior 18+ cat 3 1 / 11
Patrick Parish Men senior 18+ cat 3 8 / 11
Bruce Porter Men senior 18+ cat 4 11 / 18
Carol Seipp Women senior 18+ cat 1/2 1 / 3
Diedre Ribbens Women senior 18+ cat 1/2 2 / 3
Brian Forney Men senior 18+ cat 5 7 / 9

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Alexander Meyer Men senior 18+ cat 1/2 9 / 20
Ethan Nelson Men juniors 15-18 open 5 / 10
Patrick Parish Men senior 18+ cat 3 4 / 23
Alec Porter Men senior 18+ cat 3 23 / 23
Bruce Porter Men senior 18+ cat 4 18 / 30
Douglas Malmgren Men senior 18+ cat 4 19 / 30
Fritz Westphal Men senior 18+ cat 4 23 / 30
Carol Seipp Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Diedre Ribbens Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Keith Bianchi Men masters 40+ open 23 / 27
Donald Howard Men masters 40+ open 26 / 27
Sean Bujold Men masters 50+ open 19 / 28

THK (Apr 18 2015)

Bruce Porter Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 29 / 46
Keith Bianchi Men masters 40+ open 32 / 33
Alec Porter Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Patrick Parish Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 24 / 27
Diedre Ribbens Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
Carol Seipp Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Diedre Ribbens Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 3 / 8