Log In

Team Overview: Burnham Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 2 2019)

Neal Mcnamara Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 55

The Gateway Cup - Overall (Sep 2 2019)

Neal Mcnamara Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 27

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Neal Mcnamara Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 84

Project Echelon Omnium (Aug 11 2019)

Aaron Katin Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 1 / 4
Michael Lanyon Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 1 / 2

Project Echelon Omnium - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Michael Lanyon Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 1 / 18
Aaron Katin Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 18

Project Echelon Omnium - TT (Aug 10 2019)

Michael Lanyon Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 1 / 8
Aaron Katin Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 2 / 8

Project Echelon Omnium - RR (Aug 10 2019)

Michael Lanyon Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 1 / 14
Aaron Katin Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 2 / 14

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Matthew Giedt Men Open Fixed Gear 8 / 43
Michael Lanyon Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 46
James Flora Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 46
Matthew Giedt Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 46
Bryant Mcwhorter Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 46
Jason Knauff Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 28 / 46
Aaron Katin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 10 / 27

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Aaron Katin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 25
Michael Lanyon Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 39
Bryant Mcwhorter Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 39
Matthew Giedt Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 26 / 39
Jason Knauff Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 35 / 39

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Michael Lanyon Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 36
Matthew Giedt Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 20 / 36
Bryant Mcwhorter Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 21 / 36

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Michael Lanyon Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 39
Matthew Giedt Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 21 / 39
Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 28 / 39
Aaron Katin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 19

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

Michael Lanyon Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 30
Matthew Giedt Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 19 / 30
Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 25 / 30
Aaron Katin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 18

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Michael Lanyon Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 29
Matthew Giedt Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 21 / 29
Aaron Katin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 41

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

Michael Lanyon Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 38
Matthew Giedt Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 38
James Flora Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 19 / 38
Bryant Mcwhorter Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 20 / 38
Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 29 / 38
Aaron Katin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 33 / 41

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Michael Lanyon Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 42
Bryant Mcwhorter Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 42
Jason Knauff Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 22 / 42
Aaron Katin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 10 / 52

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Aaron Katin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 51
Michael Lanyon Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 46
Jason Knauff Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 19 / 46
Bryant Mcwhorter Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 27 / 46
Matthew Giedt Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 29 / 46

Intelli - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 19 2019)

Aaron Katin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 48
Matthew Giedt Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 20 / 36
Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 29 / 36

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Michael Lanyon Men P/1/2 11 / 26

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ RR (Jul 14 2019)

Michael Lanyon Men P/1/2 5 / 31

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Crit (Jul 13 2019)

Michael Lanyon Men P/1/2 17 / 40

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ TT (Jul 13 2019)

Michael Lanyon Men P/1/2 17 / 29

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Todd Wendell Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 10 / 39

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Todd Wendell Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 8 / 81

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Todd Wendell Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 21 / 59

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Todd Wendell Cat 2/3 13 / 57

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Aaron Katin Cat 1/2/3 Masters Lowlands Lion Prime 50+ 2 / 5
Aaron Katin Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 2 / 38
Todd Wendell Cat 2/3 4 / 65

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Todd Wendell Cat 2/3 11 / 45

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks and Spokes (Jun 20 2019)

Aaron Katin Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 31 / 41

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 2 2019)

Tom Driver Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 37
Michael Lanyon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 / 37
Aaron Katin Men Masters 50+ 3 / 15
Jason Knauff Men Masters 40+ 8 / 20
Matthew Giedt Men Masters 40+ 11 / 20
Todd Wendell Men Masters 40+ 13 / 20

Fox River Omnium (May 19 2019)

Michael Lanyon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Jason Knauff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
Aaron Katin Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 6
Jason Knauff Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 7

2019 Monsters of the Midway (May 4 2019)

Michael Lanyon Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 36
Tom Driver Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 36
Andrew Zens Men Open Cat 3/4 20 / 42
Aaron Katin Men 35+ Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 40
James Flora Men 35+ Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 40
Nate Iden Men 35+ Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 40
Jason Knauff Men 35+ Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 40
Matthew Giedt Men 35+ Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 40
Todd Wendell Men 35+ Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 40

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 28 2019)

Michael Lanyon Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 39
Tom Driver Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 39
Bryant Mcwhorter Men Open Cat 3/4 9 / 39
Aaron Katin Men 35+ Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 27
Nate Iden Men 35+ Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 27
Matthew Giedt Men 35+ Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 27
Jason Knauff Men 35+ Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 27
Todd Wendell Men 35+ Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 27

Spring Super Crit (Apr 7 2019)

Michael Lanyon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Nate Iden Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Jason Knauff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Aaron Katin Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 10
Nate Iden Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 16
Jason Knauff Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 16
Ian Byrd Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 15 / 17

Rough Road 100 (Apr 6 2019)

Neal Mcnamara Men USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 20 / 102
Michael Lanyon Men USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 27 / 102

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Nate Iden Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 85

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Nate Iden Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 80

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Michael Lanyon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 52
Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 52
James Flora Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 52
Jason Knauff Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 52
Matthew Giedt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 52
Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 52
Todd Wendell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 41 / 52
Aaron Katin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 3 / 37
Bryant Mcwhorter Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 37
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 37
Alex Grant Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 37

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Michael Lanyon Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 36
Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 36
Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 20 / 36
Neal Mcnamara Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 21 / 36
Jason Knauff Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 22 / 36
Todd Wendell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 24 / 36
Matthew Giedt Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 33 / 36
Aaron Katin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 34
Bryant Mcwhorter Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 41

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Michael Lanyon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 37
Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 37
Matthew Giedt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 37
Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 37
Todd Wendell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 37
Bryant Mcwhorter Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 38
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 38
Alex Grant Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 38
Aaron Katin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 6 / 29

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Andrew Zens Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 34
Michael Lanyon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 35
Aaron Katin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 35
Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 35
Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 35
Matthew Giedt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 35
Neal Mcnamara Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 35

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 25 2018)

Michael Lanyon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 21
Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 21
Neal Mcnamara Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 21
Matthew Giedt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 21
Aaron Katin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 19
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 27

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Matthew Giedt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 29
Neal Mcnamara Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 29
Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 29
Michael Lanyon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 29
James Flora Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 29
Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 29
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 38
Alex Grant Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 38

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Bryant Mcwhorter Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 47
Michael Lanyon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 26
James Flora Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 26
Aaron Katin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 26
Neal Mcnamara Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 26
Matthew Giedt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 26
Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 26
Todd Wendell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 26

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Aaron Katin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 32
Michael Lanyon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 28
Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 28
Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 28
Neal Mcnamara Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 28
Jason Knauff Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 28
Todd Wendell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 28
Matthew Giedt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 28
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 49
Bryant Mcwhorter Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 34 / 49
Alex Grant Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 35 / 49
Rachel Wills Women Cat 2/3 22 / 41

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Michael Lanyon Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 28
Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 28
Jason Knauff Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 28
Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 28
Todd Wendell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 28
Neal Mcnamara Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 28 / 28
Bryant Mcwhorter Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 39
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 39
Alex Grant Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 20 / 39

Intelli - 16th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2018)

Michael Lanyon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 30
Neal Mcnamara Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 30
Todd Wendell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 30
Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 30
Matthew Giedt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 30
Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 30

Bloomington Criterium - Illinois State Championship (Jul 14 2018)

Aaron Katin Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 15
Jason Knauff Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 14
Neal Mcnamara Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 14
Matthew Giedt Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 14

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Michael Lanyon Men Cat 1/2 36 / 59
Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2 41 / 59
James Flora Men 40-49 Masters Cat 1/2/3 40+ 4 / 27

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Todd Wendell Men 1-23 Master 40+ 8 / 40
Matthew Giedt Men 1-23 Master 40+ 15 / 40
Nate Iden Men 1-23 Master 40+ 18 / 40
Andrew Zens Men 3 31 / 40
Alex Grant Men 3-4 Master 40+ 26 / 31

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Nate Iden Men 1-23 Master 40+ 9 / 70
Todd Wendell Men 1-23 Master 40+ 13 / 70
Aaron Katin Men 1-23 Master 40+ 38 / 70
Tom Driver Men 1-23 Master 40+ 40 / 70
Andrew Zens Men 3 17 / 49

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Nate Iden Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 10 / 66
James Flora Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 15 / 66
Cory Hickman Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 28 / 66

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Todd Wendell Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 19 / 60
Matthew Giedt Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 28 / 60
Tom Driver Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 30 / 60
Nate Iden Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 50 / 60
Andrew Zens Men 3 36 / 44
Alex Grant Men 3-4 Masters 40+ 19 / 40

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Nate Iden Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 4 / 60
James Flora Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 13 / 60
Matthew Giedt Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 31 / 60
Tom Driver Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 39 / 60
Todd Wendell Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 54 / 60
Aaron Katin Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 58 / 60
Andrew Zens Men 3 33 / 53
Alex Grant Men 3-4 Masters 40+ 29 / 39

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

James Flora Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 10 / 50
Todd Wendell Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 14 / 50
Nate Iden Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 16 / 50
Tom Driver Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 26 / 50

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Nate Iden Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 5 / 40
Matthew Giedt Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 16 / 40

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 16 2018)

Neal Mcnamara Men 40-44 Master 14 / 53

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Aaron Katin Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 15
Todd Wendell Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 21
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3 15 / 18

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2018)

Michael Lanyon Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Nate Iden Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29
Todd Wendell Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29
Jason Knauff Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29
Aaron Katin Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 29
Bryant Mcwhorter Men Cat 3/4 3 / 52
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3/4 32 / 52
Aaron Katin Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 27
Nate Iden Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 27

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 20 2018)

Aaron Katin Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Jason Knauff Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 6
Jason Knauff Men Cat 3 3 / 11

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 19 2018)

Aaron Katin Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 14
Matthew Giedt Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 15
Jason Knauff Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 15
Nate Iden Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 15
Michael Lanyon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33
Tom Driver Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
Jason Knauff Men Cat 3 9 / 18

La Crosse Omnium RR (May 5 2018)

Neal Mcnamara Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 15 / 36

Monsters of the Midway (May 5 2018)

Michael Lanyon Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 46
Tom Driver Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 46
Aaron Katin Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 46
Michael Lanyon Men 35+ Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 46
Tom Driver Men 35+ Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 46
James Flora Men 35+ Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 46
Aaron Katin Men 35+ Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 46
Jason Knauff Men 35+ Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 46
Andrew Zens Men 35+ Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 46

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Michael Lanyon Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
Tom Driver Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Aaron Katin Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Michael Lanyon Men 35+ Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 37
Nate Iden Men 35+ Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 37
Tom Driver Men 35+ Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 37
Aaron Katin Men 35+ Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 37

Spring Super Crit (Apr 8 2018)

Aaron Katin Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Nate Iden Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 21
Jason Knauff Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 21
Tom Driver Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 21
Nate Iden Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 50
Michael Lanyon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 50
Tom Driver Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 50
Jason Knauff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 50
Aaron Katin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 50

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Michael Lanyon Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 67

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Neal Mcnamara Men 35+ Masters 4 / 11

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Neal Mcnamara Men 35+ Masters 6 / 11

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Andrea Devine Women 3/4/5 7 / 42
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3/4 19 / 36

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Andrea Devine Women 3/4/5 11 / 54
Justin Bowes Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 75
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3/4 21 / 64

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Andrea Devine Women 3/4/5 33 / 53
Nate Iden Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 81
Justin Bowes Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 81
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3/4 29 / 67

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Andrea Devine Women 3/4/5 23 / 53
Nate Iden Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 84
Justin Bowes Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 84
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3/4 36 / 57

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 26 2017)

Eric Goodwin Men Cat 3/4 19 / 21
Eric Goodwin Men Masters 40+ 9 / 10

Winfield Criterium (Aug 20 2017)

Jason Knauff Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 21
Eric Goodwin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 21
Nate Iden Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Matthew Giedt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Tom Driver Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Neal Mcnamara Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Matthew Giedt Men Pro 1/2 15 / 32
Zachary Zionts Men Pro 1/2 22 / 32

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Andrew Zens Cat 3 20 / 26

Countryside Criterium presented by Autobarn of Countryside (Aug 5 2017)

Zachary Zionts Men Pro-Cat 123 9 / 27
Jason Knauff Men 35+ Masters Cat 123 7 / 9
Andrew Daley Men 35+ Masters Cat 123 8 / 9
Jason Knauff Men Cat 3-4 6 / 36
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3-4 14 / 36
Andrew Daley Men Cat 3-4 28 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Zach Zionts Men Cat 3 13 / 46
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3 36 / 46
Eric Goodwin Masters Men 3/4 6 / 45
Jim Flora Masters Men 1/2/3 9 / 52
Nate Iden Masters Men 1/2/3 10 / 52
Cory Hickman Masters Men 1/2/3 11 / 52
Matthew Giedt Masters Men 1/2/3 28 / 52
Jason Knauff Masters Men 1/2/3 31 / 52
Justin Bowes Masters Men 1/2/3 32 / 52
Todd Wendell Masters Men 1/2/3 34 / 52
Tom Driver Masters Men 1/2/3 50 / 52
Andrea Devine Women Cat 2/3 21 / 46

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Eric Goodwin Masters Men 3/4 5 / 41
Zach Zionts Men Cat 3 3 / 48
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3 41 / 48
Andrea Devine Women Cat 2/3 22 / 49
Matthew Giedt Masters Men 1/2/3 15 / 32
Justin Bowes Masters Men 1/2/3 17 / 32
Tom Driver Masters Men 1/2/3 18 / 32
Jason Knauff Masters Men 1/2/3 20 / 32
Jim Flora Masters Men 1/2/3 23 / 32
Todd Wendell Masters Men 1/2/3 24 / 32

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Eric Goodwin Masters Men 3/4 4 / 36
Zach Zionts Men Cat 3 28 / 43
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3 40 / 43
Andrea Devine Women Cat 2/3 18 / 37
Nate Iden Masters Men 1/2/3 10 / 38
Cory Hickman Masters Men 1/2/3 19 / 38
Justin Bowes Masters Men 1/2/3 21 / 38
Todd Wendell Masters Men 1/2/3 28 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2017)

Eric Goodwin Masters Men 3/4 14 / 34
Zach Zionts Men Cat 3 7 / 36
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3 34 / 36
Andrea Devine Women Cat 2/3 19 / 35
Cory Hickman Masters Men 1/2/3 15 / 34
Nate Iden Masters Men 1/2/3 19 / 34
Justin Bowes Masters Men 1/2/3 23 / 34
Bryant Mcwhorter Masters Men 1/2/3 29 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup: West Dundee (Jul 19 2017)

Zachary Zionts Men Elite Cat 3 1 / 21
Tom Driver Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27
Matthew Giedt Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Bryant Mcwhorter Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Nate Iden Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Jeff Thomas Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 35
Eric Goodwin Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 35
Andrew Daley Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 35
Zachary Zionts Men Elite Cat 3 8 / 26
Andrew Zens Men Elite Cat 3 24 / 26
Neal Mcnamara Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34
Tom Driver Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
Cory Hickman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 34
Bryant Mcwhorter Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34
Nate Iden Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34
Justin Bowes Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Todd Wendell Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 36
Jeff Thomas Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 36
Eric Goodwin Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 34 / 36
Zachary Zionts Men Elite Cat 3 1 / 25
Andrew Zens Men Elite Cat 3 21 / 25
Nate Iden Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 35
Cory Hickman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 35
James Flora Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 35
Tom Driver Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 35
Justin Bowes Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 35

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Zachary Zionts Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 13
Todd Wendell Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 61
Eric Goodwin Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 61
Bryant Mcwhorter Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 48 / 61
Neal Mcnamara Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 37
James Flora Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37
Matthew Giedt Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 37
Justin Bowes Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 37
Rachel Wills WoMen Cat 2/3 27 / 40
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3 34 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Zachary Zionts Men Cat 3 11 / 36
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3 35 / 36
Neal Mcnamara Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 38
Matthew Giedt Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 38
Justin Bowes Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 38
Nate Iden Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 38
Tom Driver Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 38
Todd Wendell Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 42
Bryant Mcwhorter Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 42
Eric Goodwin Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 42
Andrew Daley Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 42

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 14 2017)

James Flora Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 45
Neal Mcnamara Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 45
Justin Bowes Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 45
Nate Iden Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 45
Todd Wendell Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 45
Tom Driver Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 45

Indy Criterium Bicycle Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 8 2017)

James Flora Men Master 40-49 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 29
Tom Driver Men Master 40-49 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Eric Goodwin Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 33
Todd Wendell Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 33
Nate Iden Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 42

Shenandoah Speedway Points Race (Jun 25 2017)

Andrea Devine Women Cat 3 4 / 9
Justin Bowes Men Master 45+ 8 / 18

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Zachary Zionts Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 37
Todd Wendell Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 33
Eric Goodwin Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 27 / 33
James Flora Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 59
Nate Iden Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 59
Tom Driver Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 59

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Todd Wendell Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 29
Nate Iden Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 49
Tom Driver Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 49

ToaD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2017)

Nate Iden Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 57
James Flora Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 57
Cory Hickman Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 57

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Tom Driver Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 43
Nate Iden Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 43

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Nate Iden Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Todd Wendell Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 37
Nate Iden Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 51
Matthew Giedt Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 51
Tom Driver Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 51
Cory Hickman Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 51

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Todd Wendell Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 8 / 42
Eric Goodwin Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 37 / 42
Zachary Zionts Men Elite Cat 2/3 44 / 56
Nate Iden Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 60
Matthew Giedt Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 60
Tom Driver Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 60

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Todd Wendell Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 8 / 38
James Flora Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 57
Matthew Giedt Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 57
Nate Iden Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 57
Cory Hickman Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 57

LAPT Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Zachary Zionts Category 3/4 1 / 19
Zachary Zionts Junior 15-18 1 / 4

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 3 2017)

Nate Iden Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38
Michael Lanyon Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 38
Jason Knauff Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 38
Neal Mcnamara Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 38
Julian Baumgartner Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38
Tom Driver Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 38
Bryant Mcwhorter Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 38
Nate Iden Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 23
Alex Grant Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 23
Todd Wendell OPEN Cat 3/4 3 / 57
Bryant Mcwhorter OPEN Cat 3/4 8 / 57
Jeff Thomas OPEN Cat 3/4 20 / 57
Alex Grant OPEN Cat 3/4 21 / 57
Andrew Zens OPEN Cat 3/4 29 / 57

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

Andrea Devine Women CAT 3/4/5 7 / 17
Justin Bowes Men CAT 1/2 18 / 21
Justin Bowes Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 37

Palmyra Road Race (May 27 2017)

Zachary Zionts Category 3/4 12 / 23

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 23 2017)

Michael Lanyon Men Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 42

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 21 2017)

Rachel Wills Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
Zachary Zionts Men Cat 3 7 / 25
Jason Knauff Men Cat 3 8 / 25
Bryant Mcwhorter Men Cat 3 11 / 25

Hammond Region Riot (May 13 2017)

James Flora Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

Urbana Grand Prix (May 13 2017)

Alex Grant Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 40
Andrew Zens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 40
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3/4 12 / 25
Alex Grant Men Cat 3/4 25 / 25

Monsters of the Midway (May 6 2017)

James Flora Men Masters 35+ 4 / 36
Tom Driver Men Masters 35+ 11 / 36
Alex Grant Men Masters 35+ 17 / 36
Jason Knauff Men Masters 35+ 19 / 36
Nate Iden Men Masters 35+ 21 / 36
Bryant Mcwhorter Men Masters 35+ 27 / 36
Todd Wendell Men Masters 35+ 33 / 36
Andrew Zens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 44
Bryant Mcwhorter Men Cat 3 6 / 38
Todd Wendell Men Cat 3 12 / 38
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3 33 / 38

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 6 2017)

Rachel Wills Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17

HCC Muskego Park Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Rachel Wills Women Open 3 / 10

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 23 2017)

Michael Lanyon Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 97

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 22 2017)

Todd Wendell Masters 35+ Category 3/4 2 / 37
Todd Wendell Category 3/4 4 / 54
Andrew Zens Category 3/4 48 / 54
Tom Driver Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 36
Tom Driver Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 39
Neal Mcnamara Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 39

Menomonee Falls Crit (Apr 15 2017)

Michael Lanyon Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 45
Justin Bowes Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 45
Tom Driver Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 45
Nate Iden Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 45
Nate Iden Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 37
Neal Mcnamara Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37
Tom Driver Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37
Justin Bowes Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 37

Spring Super Crit (Apr 9 2017)

Jason Knauff Men Cat 3 17 / 37
Todd Wendell Men Cat 3 34 / 37
Andrew Daley Men Cat 3 35 / 37
Michael Lanyon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 54
Tom Driver Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 54
Jason Knauff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 54
Nate Iden Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 54
James Flora Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 54
Todd Wendell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 54
Cory Hickman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 54
Cory Hickman Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 34
Tom Driver Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 34
James Flora Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 34
Nate Iden Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 34
Andrew Daley Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 34
Rachel Wills Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2017)

Neal Mcnamara Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 45

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2017)

Neal Mcnamara Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 53

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup Omnium (Sep 5 2016)

Eric Goodwin Men Cat 3/4 7 / 34
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3/4 24 / 34
James Flora Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 31
Justin Bowes Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 31

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Eric Goodwin Men Cat 3/4 6 / 54
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3/4 23 / 54
Shawn Delk Men Cat 3/4 50 / 54

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

James Flora Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 73
Justin Bowes Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 73
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3/4 26 / 64
Eric Goodwin Men Cat 3/4 29 / 64
Shawn Delk Men Cat 3/4 58 / 64

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

James Flora Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 84
Justin Bowes Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 84
Eric Goodwin Men Cat 3/4 3 / 72
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3/4 26 / 72
Shawn Delk Men Cat 3/4 57 / 72

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Justin Bowes Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 70
James Flora Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 70
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3/4 12 / 70
Eric Goodwin Men Cat 3/4 51 / 70
Shawn Delk Men Cat 3/4 64 / 70

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 21 2016)

Andrew Zens Cat 3 15 / 33

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Andrew Zens Men Cat 3 11 / 32

Wisconsin Criterium Championship (Aug 14 2016)

Andrew Zens Men Cat 3/4 7 / 28

Wisconsin State Road Championships (Aug 13 2016)

Eric Goodwin Men Cat 3/4 11 / 24
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3/4 22 / 24

Couri Insurance Stage Race - RR1 (Aug 6 2016)

Eric Goodwin Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 16

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

James Flora Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 47
Cory Hickman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47
Justin Bowes Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 47
Tom Driver Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 47
Jason Knauff Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 47
Nate Iden Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 47
Todd Wendell Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 47
Eric Goodwin Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 47
Andrew Zens Men Cat 2/3 38 / 82

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

Tom Driver Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37
Cory Hickman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37
Justin Bowes Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 37
Jason Knauff Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 37
Eric Goodwin Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 37

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Tom Driver Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 33
James Flora Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33
Justin Bowes Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33
Jason Knauff Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Andrew Zens Men Cat 2/3 30 / 68

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Cory Hickman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 40
James Flora Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 40
Tom Driver Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 40
Jason Knauff Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 40
Justin Bowes Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 40
Eric Goodwin Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 40
Todd Wendell Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 40
Andrew Zens Men Cat 2/3 38 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Tom Driver Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
James Flora Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
Jason Knauff Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
Justin Bowes Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28
Eric Goodwin Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

James Flora Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33
Justin Bowes Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33
Cory Hickman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33
Jason Knauff Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 33
Tom Driver Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 33
Andrew Zens Men Cat 2/3 19 / 55
Eric Goodwin Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 50
Todd Wendell Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 50

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Todd Wendell Men Masters 35 Cat 3/4 1 / 46
Eric Goodwin Men Masters 35 Cat 3/4 9 / 46
Tom Driver Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32
James Flora Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32
Cory Hickman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 32
Jason Knauff Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 32
Justin Bowes Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 32
Andrew Zens Men Cat 2/3 44 / 60

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

James Flora Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28
Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 121

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

Todd Wendell Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 23 / 53
Eric Goodwin Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 39 / 53
Justin Bowes Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 49

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

James Flora Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 61
Justin Bowes Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 61
Todd Wendell Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 12 / 75
Andrew Zens Men Cat 2/3 61 / 118
Tom Driver Men Cat 2/3 73 / 118

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Justin Bowes Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 52
Todd Wendell Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 15 / 59
Andrew Zens Men Cat 2/3 54 / 107
Tom Driver Men Cat 2/3 56 / 107

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Tom Driver Men Cat 2/3 43 / 105
Andrew Zens Men Cat 2/3 52 / 105

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Justin Bowes Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 52
Todd Wendell Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 33 / 49

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Andrew Zens Men Cat 2/3 41 / 100
Tom Driver Men Cat 2/3 62 / 100
Neal Mcnamara Men Cat 2/3 89 / 100
Justin Bowes Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 50
Todd Wendell Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 43 / 63

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Tom Driver Men Cat 2/3 59 / 82
James Flora Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 42
Justin Bowes Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 42

HILLinois - Road Race (Jun 12 2016)

Justin Bowes Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18

HILLinois - Circuit Race (Jun 11 2016)

Justin Bowes Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16

HILLinois - TT (Jun 11 2016)

Justin Bowes Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Andrew Zens Men Cat 3 24 / 37
Neal Mcnamara Men Pro Cat 1-2 21 / 39
Tom Driver Men Masters 35+ Cat 1234 3 / 28
Neal Mcnamara Men Masters 35+ Cat 1234 5 / 28
James Flora Men Masters 35+ Cat 1234 10 / 28

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

Jeff Thomas Men Masters 30+ Cat 4-5 30 / 48
Neal Mcnamara Men Masters 30+ Cat 1-23 6 / 37
Jason Knauff Men Masters 30+ Cat 1-23 10 / 37
Andrew Zens Men Masters 30+ Cat 1-23 11 / 37
Justin Bowes Men Masters 30+ Cat 1-23 13 / 37
Tom Driver Men Masters 30+ Cat 1-23 15 / 37
Jeff Thomas Men Cat 5 6 / 38

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Neal Mcnamara Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 64

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Neal Mcnamara Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 55 / 105
James Flora Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 93 / 105

Battle of San Jacinto Criterium - Sunday (May 22 2016)

Shawn Delk MENS 3/4 36 / 40

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 15 2016)

Tom Driver Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Jason Knauff Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 14 2016)

Andrew Zens Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 17 / 40
Neal Mcnamara Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Tom Driver Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
James Flora Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3 3 / 28

Monsters of the Midway (May 7 2016)

James Flora Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 56
Justin Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 56
Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 56
Cory Hickman Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 56
Tom Driver Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 49
James Flora Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 49
Cory Hickman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 49
Justin Bowes Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 49
Jason Knauff Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 49
Todd Wendell Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 49
Jason Mindeman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 49
Todd Wendell Men Cat 3 37 / 40

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 30 2016)

James Flora Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 38
Neal Mcnamara Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38
Tom Driver Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 38
Jason Knauff Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 38
Justin Bowes Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 38
Nate Iden Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 38

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 23 2016)

Tom Driver 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 2 / 57
James Flora 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 6 / 57
Cory Hickman 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 34 / 57
Neal Mcnamara 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 56 / 57
Cory Hickman 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 54
Tom Driver 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 54
Neal Mcnamara 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 54
James Flora 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 54

Menomonee Park Criterium (Apr 16 2016)

Nate Iden 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 2 / 42
Neal Mcnamara 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 14 / 42
Justin Bowes 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 25 / 42
Tom Driver 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 33 / 42
Neal Mcnamara Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 43
Justin Bowes Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 43
Tom Driver Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 43
Nate Iden Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 43

Sunshine GP-Pinellas Park (Mar 20 2016)

Nate Iden Men Masters 35+ 1-3 3 / 57

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Neal Mcnamara Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 64
Shawn Delk Men Cat 3/4 64 / 67

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Neal Mcnamara Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 82
Eric Goodwin Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 82

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Neal Mcnamara Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 90
Nate Iden Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 90
Eric Goodwin Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 85 / 90

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Neal Mcnamara Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 89
Nate Iden Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 89
Eric Goodwin Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 83 / 89
Shawn Delk Men Cat 3/4 85 / 86

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 29 2015)

Neal Mcnamara Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 29
Joel Feinberg Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 29
Eric Goodwin Men Cat 3/4 2 / 43
Neal Mcnamara Men Cat 3/4 11 / 43
Joel Feinberg Men Cat 3/4 29 / 43

Gift from the Heart Grand Prix / Polonaise Championship (Aug 16 2015)

Nate Iden Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 23
Joel Feinberg Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 23

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 9 2015)

Eric Goodwin Men Cat 3/4 12 / 35
Shawn Delk Men Cat 3/4 28 / 35

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Jason Knauff Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Neal Mcnamara Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Tom Driver Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Jason Knauff MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 6 / 20
Neal Mcnamara MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 8 / 20
Tom Driver MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 10 / 20

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

Jason Knauff Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 31
Neal Mcnamara Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 31
Tom Driver Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31

Cobb Park Cirterium Illinois State Criterium Championship (May 31 2015)

Julian Baumgartner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 53
Nate Iden Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 53
Neal Mcnamara Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 53
Tom Driver Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 53
Jason Knauff Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 53
Andrew Daley Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 53
Eric Goodwin Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 53
Shawn Delk Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 53
Ian Byrd Men Cat 3 44 / 51

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 30 2015)

Nate Iden Men 30+ Master Cat 123 4 / 16
Julian Baumgartner Men 30+ Master Cat 123 5 / 16
Jason Knauff Men 30+ Master Cat 123 8 / 16
Tom Driver Men 30+ Master Cat 123 9 / 16

The Newmark Center Classic (May 24 2015)

Donald Drozd Men 60+ Masters 3 / 7

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 17 2015)

Jason Knauff Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Neal Mcnamara Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Tom Driver Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Nate Iden Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 16 2015)

Nate Iden Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 42
Tom Driver Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 42
Neal Mcnamara Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Jason Knauff Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14

Fox River Omnium - Friday (May 15 2015)

Julian Baumgartner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10

Monsters of the Midway (May 9 2015)

Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 81
Jason Knauff Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 81
Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 81
Ian Byrd Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 81
Julian Baumgartner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32
Andrew Daley Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 18 2015)

Tom Driver 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 39 / 44
Tom Driver Category 2/3 5 / 11

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Nate Iden Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 65
Tom Driver Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 65
Neal Mcnamara Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 65
Andrew Daley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 65
Nate Iden Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 45
Julian Baumgartner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 45
Tom Driver Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 45
Jason Knauff Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 45
Andrew Daley Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 45
Neal Mcnamara Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 45
Jason Knauff Men Cat 3 25 / 50

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Nate Iden Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 67
Neal Mcnamara Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 67
Tom Driver Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 67
Julian Baumgartner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Neal Mcnamara Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Shawn Delk Men 3/4 69 / 75

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Nate Iden Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 54 / 68
Eric Goodwin Men 3/4 82 / 87
Shawn Delk Men 3/4 86 / 87

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Nate Iden Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 35 / 62
Eric Goodwin Men 3/4 13 / 76
Joey Scott Men 3/4 63 / 76
Shawn Delk Men 3/4 70 / 76

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 23 2014)

Neal Mcnamara Men Open 3 1 / 31
Eric Goodwin Men Open 3 3 / 31
Shawn Delk Men Open 3 20 / 31
Shane Winn Men Open 3 26 / 31
Nate Iden Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 16 / 20
Joey Scott Men Open 4 11 / 19

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Shawn Delk Men 3 30 / 40

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 10 2014)

Eric Goodwin Men Open 3/4 3 / 56
Jason Knauff Men Open 3/4 41 / 56
Shawn Delk Men Open 3/4 51 / 56
Jason Knauff Men Masters 30+ 1/2/3/4 2 / 24
Shawn Delk Men Masters 30+ 1/2/3/4 23 / 24

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Dustin Morici Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 79
Andrew Giniat Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 79

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Eric Goodwin Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 56
Shawn Delk Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 38 / 56
Jason Mindeman Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 54 / 56
Neal Mcnamara Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 1 / 48
Julian Baumgartner Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 16 / 48
William Kragie Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 26 / 48
Tom Driver Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 41 / 48
Joey Scott Men Cat 4 Senior Open 15 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Eric Goodwin Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 48
Shane Winn Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 33 / 48
Shawn Delk Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 39 / 48
Nate Iden Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 3 / 70
Andrew Giniat Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 25 / 70
Neal Mcnamara Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 35 / 70
Tom Driver Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 55 / 70
Andrew Daley Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 65 / 70

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)

Eric Goodwin Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 51
Shawn Delk Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 40 / 51
Jason Mindeman Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 46 / 51
Tom Driver Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 16 / 36
Andrew Giniat Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 18 / 36
Julian Baumgartner Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 29 / 36
Joey Scott Men Cat 4 Senior Open 22 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)

Eric Goodwin Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 68
Neal Mcnamara Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 68
Tom Driver Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 10 / 41
Julian Baumgartner Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 21 / 41

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)

Eric Goodwin Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 43
Shawn Delk Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 43
Jason Mindeman Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 40 / 43
Tom Driver Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 3 / 41
Julian Baumgartner Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 33 / 41

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)

Eric Goodwin Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 50
Shawn Delk Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 41 / 50
Jason Mindeman Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 42 / 50
Neal Mcnamara Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 24 / 58
Andrew Giniat Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 28 / 58
Tom Driver Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 30 / 58
Nate Iden Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 32 / 58
Julian Baumgartner Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 39 / 58
Andrew Daley Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 40 / 58
Joey Scott Men Cat 4 Senior Open 38 / 47

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)

Eric Goodwin Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 42
Jason Mindeman Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 40 / 42
Nate Iden Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 12 / 36
Tom Driver Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 13 / 36
Neal Mcnamara Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 24 / 36
Julian Baumgartner Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 26 / 36
Joey Scott Men Cat 4 Senior Open 22 / 31

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)

Andrew Giniat Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 95
Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 95
Shawn Delk Men Cat 3/4 24 / 84
Jason Mindeman Men Cat 3/4 66 / 84
Andrew Giniat Men Cat 3/4 70 / 84

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Andrew Daley Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 37 / 68

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Joey Scott Cat 4/5 38 / 60
Andrew Giniat Cat 2/3 20 / 92
Tristan Whitehead Cat 2/3 48 / 92
Nate Iden Cat 2/3 49 / 92
Shawn Delk Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 62 / 87

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Tristan Whitehead Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 37 / 60
Andrew Giniat Cat 2/3 31 / 79

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Neal Mcnamara Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 84
Julian Baumgartner Cat 2/3 24 / 81
Tom Driver Cat 2/3 49 / 81

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Tristan Whitehead Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 49

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Tristan Whitehead Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 57

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Tristan Whitehead Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 46 / 73

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Tom Driver Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 48 / 72
Nate Iden Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 58 / 72
Andrew Giniat Cat 2/3 22 / 104
Tristan Whitehead Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 86
Shawn Delk Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 66 / 86
Joey Scott Cat 4/5 23 / 46

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Tristan Whitehead Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 53
Shawn Delk Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 48 / 53

Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)

Andrew Giniat Men Cat 2/3 22 / 67
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 2/3 28 / 67

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 14 2014)

Neal Mcnamara Men Cat 4 Open 1 / 27
Andrew Giniat Men Cat 3 Open 15 / 28

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Neal Mcnamara Men Cat 4 Open 4 / 40

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Neal Mcnamara Men Cat 4 Open 1 / 45
Joey Scott Men Cat 4 Open 33 / 45
Andrew Giniat Men Cat 3 Open 6 / 59
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 3 Open 10 / 59

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Neal Mcnamara Men Cat 4 Open 1 / 39

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Jason Knauff Men Category 3 3 / 34
Jason Mindeman Men Category 3 32 / 34

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)

Nate Iden Men Master Cat 1-23 30+ 3 / 43
Jason Knauff Men Master Cat 1-23 30+ 10 / 43
Alex Grant Men Master Cat 1-23 30+ 13 / 43
Tom Driver Men Master Cat 1-23 30+ 25 / 43
Tristan Whitehead Men Master Cat 1-23 30+ 33 / 43
Shawn Delk Men Master Cat 1-23 30+ 40 / 43
James Rosati Men Cat 4 10 / 72
Joey Scott Men Cat 4 45 / 72
Andrew Giniat Men Category 2-3 19 / 87
William Kragie Men Category 2-3 66 / 87

Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)

Joey Scott Men Cat 4 18 / 35

Burlington Road Race (May 23 2014)

Andrew Giniat Men Cat 3/4 8 / 44

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 18 2014)

Neal Mcnamara Men Cat 4 Open 1 / 42
Joey Scott Men Cat 4 Open 25 / 42
Jason Knauff Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 49
Alex Grant Men Cat 3 Open 36 / 49
Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 37

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)

Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 35
Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 35
Neal Mcnamara Men Cat 4 4 / 37
Jason Knauff Men Cat 3 6 / 41
Andrew Giniat Men Cat 3 8 / 41
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 3 12 / 41

Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)

Shawn Delk Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 28 / 44
Joey Scott Men Cat 4 Open 51 / 55
Andrew Giniat Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 65
Jason Knauff Men Cat 3 Open 46 / 65
Shawn Delk Men Cat 3 Open 54 / 65
Shane Winn Men Cat 3 Open 60 / 65
Andrew Giniat Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 99
Julian Baumgartner Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 99
Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 29 / 99
Jason Knauff Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 40 / 99
William Kragie Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 61 / 99
Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 70 / 99

Urbana Grand Prix (May 4 2014)

Jason Mindeman Men Cat 3/4 Open 24 / 50

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)

Tom Driver Men's Category 1/2/3 15 / 41

13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Julian Baumgartner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 44 / 48
Tom Driver Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 46 / 48
Neal Mcnamara Men Cat 4 Open 1 / 82
Andrew Giniat Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 82
Joey Scott Men Cat 4 Open 56 / 82
Shawn Delk Men Cat 3 Open 57 / 63
Nate Iden Men Open Masters 40-49 3 / 56
Alex Grant Men Open Masters 40-49 18 / 56

Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Jason Knauff Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 27 / 35
Andrew Giniat Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 55
Jason Knauff Men Cat 3 Open 15 / 51
Shawn Delk Men Cat 3 Open 36 / 51
Tom Driver Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 61
Nate Iden Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 37 / 61
Shawn Delk Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 49 / 61
William Kragie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 52 / 61
Julian Baumgartner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 57 / 61

Mooresville (Apr 6 2014)

James Rosati Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 46

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 53
Jason Mindeman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 25 / 53
Alex Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 46 / 53
Andrew Daley Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 50 / 53
Andrew Giniat Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 64
Joey Scott Men Cat 4 Open 55 / 64
Shawn Delk Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 58
Ian Byrd Men Cat 3 Open 40 / 58
William Kragie Men Cat 3 Open 42 / 58
Andrew Daley Men Cat 3 Open 44 / 58
Jason Mindeman Men Cat 3 Open 45 / 58
Joey Scott Men Cat 4/5 Open 38 / 75
Nate Iden Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 37 / 71
Julian Baumgartner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 42 / 71
Tom Driver Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 57 / 71

Gapers Block Crits (Apr 2 2014)

Joey Scott Cat 4/5 8 / 23

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Eric Goodwin Men Cat 3 22 / 33

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Shawn Delk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 35 / 36

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

Eric Goodwin Men Cat 3 10 / 72
Shawn Delk Men Cat 3 59 / 72

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Shawn Delk Men Cat 3 60 / 78
Eric Goodwin Men Cat 3 74 / 78

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

Ian Byrd Men Cat 3 30 / 65
Shawn Delk Men Cat 3 38 / 65

Bloomington Jaycee Criterium (Aug 24 2013)

Eric Goodwin Men Cat 3/4 Open 6 / 33
Shawn Delk Men Cat 3/4 Open 18 / 33

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 18 2013)

Julian Baumgartner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 7 / 23
Shawn Delk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 19 / 23
Jason Knauff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 21 / 23
Tom Driver Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 20 / 25
Nate Iden Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 22 / 25
Julian Baumgartner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 25 / 25
Jason Knauff Men Cat 3/4 Open 2 / 56
Eric Goodwin Men Cat 3/4 Open 4 / 56
Shawn Delk Men Cat 3/4 Open 30 / 56
Jesse Williams Men Cat 3/4 Open 42 / 56

Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 11 2013)

Tom Driver Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 42
Jason Knauff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 42
Jason Knauff Men Cat 3/4 Open 31 / 53

TrueSport.com Bloomington Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2013)

William Kragie Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 40 / 66
Erik Kiser Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 65 / 66
Erik Kiser Men Cat 3/4 Senior 7 / 54

PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 19
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 11 / 35
Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 12 / 35
Jason Mindeman Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 30 / 35
Erik Kiser Men Cat 2/3 19 / 81
Jason Knauff Men Cat 2/3 26 / 81
Newt Cole Men Cat 2/3 29 / 81
Julian Baumgartner Men Cat 2/3 48 / 81
Ian Byrd Men Cat 2/3 49 / 81
William Kragie Men Cat 2/3 50 / 81
Shawn Delk Men Cat 2/3 67 / 81

PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Jason Mindeman Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 31
Shawn Delk Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 31
Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 20 / 41
Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 23 / 41
Jason Mindeman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 41 / 41
Jason Knauff Men Cat 2/3 15 / 64
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 2/3 41 / 64

PSCS - Sharon Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2013)

Tom Driver Men Cat 2/3 13 / 38

PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)

Nate Iden Men Cat 2/3 12 / 48
Tom Driver Men Cat 2/3 15 / 48
Jason Knauff Men Cat 2/3 18 / 48

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)

Jason Mindeman Men Cat 3/4 16 / 107
Shawn Delk Men Cat 3/4 55 / 107

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 80
Jason Knauff Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 22 / 80
Shawn Delk Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 79 / 80

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 33 / 88
Erik Kiser Men Cat 2/3 Elite 32 / 89
Ian Byrd Men Cat 2/3 Elite 52 / 89
Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 46 / 70

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 32 / 95
Tom Driver Men Cat 2/3 Elite 41 / 84
Erik Kiser Men Cat 2/3 Elite 69 / 84

ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)

Erik Kiser Men Cat 2/3 Elite 16 / 66
Tom Driver Men Cat 2/3 Elite 22 / 66

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)

Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 54

ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)

Erik Kiser Men Cat 2/3 Elite 24 / 73

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Tristan Whitehead Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 48 / 80
Shawn Delk Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 49 / 80
Erik Kiser Men 2-3 Elite 19 / 95

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Nate Iden Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 21 / 70
Tristan Whitehead Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 25 / 92
Jason Knauff Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 55 / 92
Shawn Delk Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 59 / 92
Ian Byrd Men 2-3 Elite 77 / 100

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)

Tristan Whitehead Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 47 / 63
Erik Kiser Men 2-3 Elite 33 / 101
Ian Byrd Men 2-3 Elite 84 / 101

ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)

Erik Kiser Men 2-3 Elite 11 / 102

Cherry-Roubaix Road Race (Jun 16 2013)

Newton Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 22

Cherry-Roubaix Criterium (Jun 15 2013)

Newton Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 15

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #3 (Jun 12 2013)

Jason Mindeman Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 48

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)

Andrew Daley Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 12 / 55
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 17 / 55
Jason Knauff Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 19 / 55
Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 25 / 55
Julian Baumgartner Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 29 / 55
Jason Mindeman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 37 / 55
Ian Byrd Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 41 / 55
Shawn Delk Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 45 / 55
Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 55 / 55
Jason Knauff Men Cat 2/3 54 / 97
Jason Mindeman Men Cat 2/3 72 / 97
Julian Baumgartner Men Cat 2/3 75 / 97
Jesse Williams Men Cat 2/3 82 / 97
Shawn Delk Men Cat 2/3 83 / 97
Andrew Daley Men Cat 2/3 85 / 97
Nate Iden Men Cat 2/3 93 / 97
Tom Driver Men Cat 2/3 96 / 97

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 19 2013)

Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 5 / 16
Erik Kiser Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 32
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 3 Open 18 / 32
Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 31
Julian Baumgartner Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 31

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 18 2013)

Erik Kiser Men Cat 3 Open 6 / 36
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 3 Open 15 / 36
Shawn Delk Men Cat 3 Open 33 / 36
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 6 / 17
Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 34
Julian Baumgartner Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 34
Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 34
Shawn Delk Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 34

Monsters of the Midway (May 11 2013)

Erik Kiser Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 64
Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 19
Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 19
Andrew Daley Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 19
Shawn Delk Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 19
William Kragie Men Cat 3 36 / 60
Andrew Daley Men Cat 3 48 / 60
Shawn Delk Men Cat 3 55 / 60
Jesse Williams Men Cat 3 56 / 60
Erik Kiser Men Cat 3 59 / 60

Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 21
Jason Knauff Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 21
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 17 / 21
Jason Mindeman Men Cat 3 7 / 42
Erik Kiser Men Cat 3 10 / 42
Ian Byrd Men Cat 3 23 / 42
Jason Knauff Men Cat 3 28 / 42
Jesse Williams Men Cat 3 36 / 42

Mooresville Challenge (Apr 21 2013)

Jason Mindeman Men Cat 3/4 Senior 13 / 29

Races at the Lake (Apr 20 2013)

Shawn Delk Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 35+ 11 / 16

2013 Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criter (Apr 13 2013)

Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 1 / 28
Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 7 / 28
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 8 / 28
Jason Knauff Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 16 / 28
Andrew Daley Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 19 / 28
Ian Byrd Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 20 / 28
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 22 / 28
Shawn Delk Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 28 / 28
Shawn Delk Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 50
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 50
Andrew Daley Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 50
Erik Kiser Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 50
Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 50
Tom Driver Men Cat 3 1 / 41
Newt Cole Men Cat 3 13 / 41
Jason Knauff Men Cat 3 24 / 41
Erik Kiser Men Cat 3 29 / 41
Jesse Williams Men Cat 3 31 / 41
Ian Byrd Men Cat 3 39 / 41

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 30 / 80
Jesse Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 65 / 80
Erik Kiser Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 68 / 80
Andrew Daley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 80 / 80
Jason Mindeman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 2 / 31
Andrew Daley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 3 / 31
Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 9 / 31
Ian Byrd Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 13 / 31
Erik Kiser Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 57
Tom Driver Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 57
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 57
Jesse Williams Men Cat 3 Open 33 / 57
Newt Cole Men Cat 3 Open 36 / 57
Ian Byrd Men Cat 3 Open 41 / 57
Jason Knauff Men Cat 3 Open 44 / 57
Andrew Daley Men Cat 3 Open 47 / 57
Jason Mindeman Men Cat 3 Open 49 / 57
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 6 / 20
Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 19
Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 19
Jason Mindeman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 19
Jason Knauff Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 19
Jeffrey Wat Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 19 / 19

Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)

Dustin Morici Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 95

Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)

Tom Driver Men Cat 3 1 / 53

Cigar City Brewing Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

Nate Iden Men Cat 2 8 / 22

Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Mar 16 2013)

William Kragie Mixed Cat 3 20 / 49

Illinois State Time Trial Championship (Sep 1 2012)

Jason Knauff Men Cat 3 4 / 7

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 19 2012)

Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 11 / 39
Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 18 / 39
Jason Knauff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 19 / 39
Jason Mindeman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 38 / 39
Nicholas Gierman Men Cat 3/4 7 / 44
Jason Knauff Men Cat 3/4 19 / 44
Jason Mindeman Men Cat 3/4 50 / 44
Tom Driver Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 45
Jason Knauff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 45

Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)

Jason Mindeman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 18 / 16
Nicholas Gierman Men Cat 3/4 22 / 39
Jason Mindeman Men Cat 3/4 42 / 39
Nicholas Gierman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16

ABD Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Nate Iden Men Cat 2/3 3 / 42
Nicholas Gierman Men Cat 2/3 35 / 42

Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Nate Iden Men Category 2/3 Senior 10+ 17 / 48
Jason Mindeman Men Category 2/3 Senior 10+ 48 / 48
Nate Iden Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 30 / 33
Jason Mindeman Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 32 / 46

Morton Communty Bank Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2012)

Jesse Williams Men Cat 3 17 / 25

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Erik Kiser Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 84 / 115

ToAD - Town of Erin RR (Jun 27 2012)

Tom Driver Men Cat 2/3 Senior 8 / 22

ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)

Erik Kiser Men Cat 2/3 11 / 52

ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)

Eric Goodwin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 51 / 60
Erik Kiser Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 21 / 63

Wonder Lake Lakeside Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Nicholas Gierman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 15 / 19
Nicholas Gierman Men Cat 3/4 6 / 33

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

Erik Kiser Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 16 / 66

Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Chris Moore Men PRO/1/2 18 / 34
Tom Driver Men Cat 3 7 / 28
Eric Goodwin Men Cat 3 28 / 28
Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 9 / 15

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 16 / 19
Chris Moore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 34
Tom Driver Men Cat 3 8 / 40
Andrew Daley Men Cat 3 15 / 40
Jesse Williams Men Cat 3 29 / 40
Eric Goodwin Men Cat 3 32 / 40

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 9 2012)

Chris Moore Men PRO/1/2 21 / 26
Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 6 / 9
Tom Driver Men Cat 3 3 / 28
Andrew Daley Men Cat 3 12 / 28
Eric Goodwin Men Cat 3 16 / 28
Jesse Williams Men Cat 3 26 / 28

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)

Jason Knauff Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 24 / 55
Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 28 / 55
Andrew Daley Men Cat 2/3 20 / 108
Chris Moore Men Cat 2/3 33 / 108
Julian Baumgartner Men Cat 2/3 47 / 108
Jesse Williams Men Cat 2/3 56 / 108
Erik Kiser Men Cat 2/3 63 / 108
Tom Driver Men Cat 2/3 64 / 108
Nicholas Gierman Men Cat 2/3 84 / 108
Nate Iden Men Cat 2/3 87 / 108
Eric Goodwin Men Cat 2/3 88 / 108
Sean Piper Men Cat 2/3 96 / 108

Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)

Andrew Daley Men CAT 2/3 24 / 40
Eric Goodwin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 9 / 38
Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 13 / 38

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)

Chris Moore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 134

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 20 2012)

Jason Knauff Men Cat 3 6 / 27
Andrew Daley Men Cat 3 14 / 27
Eric Goodwin Men Cat 3 19 / 27
Erik Kiser Men Cat 3 21 / 27

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 19 2012)

Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Chris Moore Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33
Jason Knauff Men Cat 3 5 / 35
Erik Kiser Men Cat 3 10 / 35
Eric Goodwin Men Cat 3 18 / 35
Nicholas Gierman Men Cat 3 29 / 35

Monsters of the Midway (May 12 2012)

Jesse Williams Men Cat 3 21 / 43
Tom Driver Men Cat 3 24 / 43
Matthew Smith Men Cat 3 32 / 43
Erik Kiser Men Cat 3 36 / 43
Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 3 / 22
Jason Knauff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 8 / 22
Matthew Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 17 / 22
Jesse Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 51

Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 3 / 20
Tom Driver Men Cat 3 4 / 35
Eric Goodwin Men Cat 3 8 / 35
Jason Knauff Men Cat 3 10 / 35
Jesse Williams Men Cat 3 13 / 35
Matthew Smith Men Cat 3 15 / 35
Jason Knauff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 2 / 28
Julian Baumgartner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 5 / 28
Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 10 / 28
Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 14 / 28

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 28 2012)

Sean Piper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 21 / 28

JWD Ceraland Challenge #2 (Apr 22 2012)

Erik Kiser Men Category 4/5 Senior 0-99 5 / 29

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Tom Driver Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 1 / 72
Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 31
Jason Knauff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 6 / 31
Eric Goodwin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 13 / 31
Matthew Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 28 / 31
Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 1 / 35
Sean Piper Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 46

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 21 2012)

Sean Piper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 41 / 46

Leland Kermesse (Apr 21 2012)

Jason Knauff Men Cat 3 5 / 38
Andrew Daley Men Cat 3 11 / 38
Matthew Smith Men Cat 3 16 / 38
Tom Driver Men Cat 4 1 / 66

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Andrew Daley Men Cat 3 16 / 51
Jason Mindeman Men Cat 3 31 / 51
Jeffrey Wat Men Cat 3 39 / 51
Jason Knauff Men Cat 3 46 / 51
Matthew Smith Men Cat 3 47 / 51
Jesse Williams Men Cat 3 49 / 51
Erik Kiser Men Cat 4 5 / 50
Andrew Daley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 2 / 44
Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 11 / 44
Julian Baumgartner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 17 / 44
Jason Mindeman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 25 / 44
Matthew Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 35 / 44
Jason Knauff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 38 / 44
Jeffrey Wat Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 42 / 44
Erik Kiser Men Cat 4/5 12 / 70
Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 1 / 29
Sean Piper Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 66
Julian Baumgartner Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 66
Jason Knauff Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 66
Andrew Daley Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 66
Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 66
Jesse Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 70 / 66

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 25 2011)

Nicholas Gierman Men Cat 3 14 / 59
Eric Goodwin Men Cat 3 21 / 59
Jason Knauff Men Cat 3 23 / 59
Jason Mindeman Men Cat 3 50 / 59
Andrew Daley Men Cat 3 52 / 59
Shane Winn Men Cat 3 60 / 59
Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 5 / 54
Jason Knauff Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 24 / 54
Jason Mindeman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 50 / 54

Tour of Galena - Time Trial (Jun 11 2011)

Jason Knauff Men Cat 3 6 / 25
Dustin Morici Men Cat 3 7 / 25
Eric Goodwin Men Cat 3 10 / 25
Nicholas Gierman Men Cat 3 16 / 25
Nicholas Ramirez Men Pro/1/2 30 / 30

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Dustin Morici Men Cat 3 3 / 32
Jason Knauff Men Cat 3 8 / 32
Nicholas Gierman Men Cat 3 22 / 32
Eric Goodwin Men Cat 3 24 / 32
Nicholas Ramirez Men Pro/1/2 27 / 31

Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Nicholas Gierman Men Cat 3 8 / 31
Dustin Morici Men Cat 3 10 / 31
Jason Knauff Men Cat 3 13 / 31
Eric Goodwin Men Cat 3 19 / 31
Nicholas Ramirez Men Pro/1/2 13 / 26

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 4 2011)

Dustin Morici Men Cat 3 7 / 39
Eric Goodwin Men Cat 3 22 / 39

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 15 2011)

Dustin Morici Men Cat 3 1 / 20
Jason Knauff Men Cat 3 4 / 20
Eric Goodwin Men Cat 3 17 / 20

Monsters of the Midway (May 14 2011)

Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 6 / 24
Andreas Fischer Men Cat 3 11 / 29
Nicholas Ramirez Men Cat 3 16 / 29

Winona to Wooster Road Race (May 14 2011)

Jason Mindeman Men Cat 3 13 / 36
Jason Knauff Men Cat 3 27 / 36

Leland Kermesse (Apr 16 2011)

Nicholas Ramirez Men Cat 3 4 / 20
Jason Knauff Men Cat 3 9 / 20
Dustin Morici Men Cat 3 13 / 20

Sherman Park Criterium (Apr 9 2011)

Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 2 / 37
Shane Winn Men Cat 3 5 / 27

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Sean Piper Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 40
Nicholas Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 40
Dustin Morici Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 40
Jason Knauff Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 40
Jeffrey Wat Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 40
Andrew Daley Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 40
Nicholas Gierman Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 40
Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 40
Julian Baumgartner Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 40
Andreas Fischer Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 40
Jason Mindeman Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 40
Dustin Morici Men Cat 3 2 / 30
Jason Knauff Men Cat 3 5 / 30
Andreas Fischer Men Cat 3 8 / 30
Andrew Daley Men Cat 3 12 / 30
Jason Mindeman Men Cat 3 14 / 30
Nicholas Ramirez Men Cat 3 16 / 30
Nicholas Gierman Men Cat 3 17 / 30
Jeffrey Wat Men Cat 3 18 / 30
Nate Iden Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 1 / 23
Jason Mindeman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 7 / 23
Julian Baumgartner Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 14 / 23

Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)

Julian Baumgartner Men Master 30-39 19 / 44
Jason Knauff Men Master 30-39 26 / 44
Andreas Fischer Men Cat 3 7 / 58
Andrew Daley Men Cat 3 44 / 58
Jeffrey Wat Men Cat 3 54 / 58
Matthew Smith Men Cat 3 56 / 58
Jason Knauff Men Cat 3 58 / 58

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Eric Goodwin Men 3 32 / 71
Christopher Curran Men 3 49 / 71
Nate Iden Men 3 69 / 71

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Christopher Curran Men 3 4 / 75
Nate Iden Men 3 8 / 75
Eric Goodwin Men 3 58 / 75

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Eric Goodwin Men 3 49 / 77
Nate Iden Men 3 53 / 77
Christopher Curran Men 3 56 / 77

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Eric Goodwin Men 3 35 / 78
Christopher Curran Men 3 46 / 78
Nate Iden Men 3 73 / 78

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Eric Goodwin Men 3 36 / 87
Christopher Curran Men 3 76 / 87
Nate Iden Men 3 78 / 87

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Eric Goodwin Men - Cat 3 17 / 83

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Eric Goodwin Men - Cat 3 38 / 92

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Eric Goodwin Men - Cat 3 83 / 95

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Eric Goodwin Men - Cat 3 52 / 96