Log In

Team Overview: Central Junior Cycling Devo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Omnium Race Weekend - RR (Jul 8 2018)

Lilly Ferguson Women JUNIORS 13-14 1 / 9
Avery Goebel Women JUNIORS 13-14 2 / 9
Danielle Hurt Women JUNIORS 13-14 3 / 9
Jennie Ferguson Women JUNIORS 9-12 1 / 5
Autumn Olsen Women JUNIORS 9-12 4 / 5
Brock Hessenius Men JUNIORS 9-12 5 / 9
Caleb Weiland Men JUNIORS 9-12 7 / 9
Nathan Zollman Men CAT 5 17 / 22

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Omnium Race Weekend - Crit (Jul 7 2018)

Nathan Zollman Men CAT 5 18 / 22
Avery Goebel Women CAT 5 8 / 10
Jennie Ferguson Women CAT 5 9 / 10
Lilly Ferguson Women CAT 3/4 17 / 18
Danielle Hurt Women JUNIOR 13-14 1 / 6
Avery Goebel Women JUNIOR 13-14 3 / 6
Jennie Ferguson Women JUNIOR 9-12 1 / 5
Autumn Olsen Women JUNIOR 9-12 3 / 5
Brock Hessenius Men JUNIOR 9-12 6 / 11
Caleb Weiland Men JUNIOR 9-12 9 / 11

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2018)

Dakota Olsen Men CAT 4 29 / 40
Nathan Zollman Men CAT 5 11 / 25
Dakota Olsen Men JUNIOR JR 15-16 8 / 12
Jennie Ferguson Women JUNIOR JR 9-12 3 / 3
Danielle Hurt Women JUNIOR JR 13-14 2 / 6
Lilly Ferguson Women JUNIOR JR 13-14 3 / 6
Caleb Weiland Men JUNIOR JR 9-12 4 / 10
Brock Hessenius Men JUNIOR JR 9-12 7 / 10
Nathan Zollman Men JUNIOR JR 13-14 11 / 15

40th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 27 2018)

Dakota Olsen Men CAT 4 16 / 35
Nathan Zollman Men CAT 5 8 / 25
Dakota Olsen Men JUNIOR 15-18 12 / 24
Jennie Ferguson Women JUNIOR JR 9-12 3 / 13
Brock Hessenius Women JUNIOR JR 9-12 4 / 13
Norah Wright Women JUNIOR JR 9-12 8 / 13
Caleb Weiland Women JUNIOR JR 9-12 13 / 13
Danielle Hurt Women JUNIOR 13-14 18 / 6
Lilly Ferguson Women JUNIOR 13-14 19 / 6
Nathan Zollman Men JUNIOR 13-14 8 / 18

La Crosse Omnium Criterium (May 6 2018)

Dakota Olsen Elite Category 4 19 / 41
Nathan Zollman Elite Category 5 34 / 39
Lilly Ferguson Women Elite Category 4/5 18 / 20
Avery Goebel Women Elite Category 4/5 19 / 20
Jennie Ferguson Women Junior 9-12 4 / 5
Lilly Ferguson Women Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Danielle Hurt Women Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Avery Goebel Women Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Nathan Zollman Men Junior 13-14 5 / 12

La Crosse Omnium RR (May 5 2018)

Dakota Olsen Elite Category 4 23 / 41
Jennie Ferguson Women Junior 9-12 4 / 5
Avery Goebel Women Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Danielle Hurt Women Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Lilly Ferguson Women Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Nathan Zollman Men Junior 13-14 4 / 13

La Crosse Omnium TT (May 4 2018)

Jennie Ferguson Women Junior 9-12 3 / 4
Lilly Ferguson Women Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Danielle Hurt Women Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Nathan Zollman Men Junior 13-14 5 / 12
Dakota Olsen Elite Category 4 20 / 33

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 29 2018)

Shay Wright Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 1
Nathan Zollman Men Juniors 13-14 Open 4 / 7
Lilly Ferguson Women Juniors 13-14 Open 1 / 2
Avery Goebel Women Juniors 13-14 Open 2 / 2
Jennie Ferguson Women Juniors 11-12 Open 1 / 2
Shay Wright Men Cat 4 4 / 28
Dakota Olsen Men Cat 4 9 / 28
Lilly Ferguson Women Cat 4 5 / 5

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Shay Wright Men Cat 4 10 / 30
Dakota Olsen Men Cat 4 21 / 30
Lilly Ferguson Women Juniors 13-14 Open 1 / 1
Avery Goebel Women Juniors 11-12 Open 1 / 4
Jennie Ferguson Women Juniors 11-12 Open 2 / 4
Nathan Zollman Men Juniors 13-14 Open 2 / 6

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 18 2018)

Lilly Ferguson Women Juniors 9-18 Open 6 / 11
Nathan Zollman Men Juniors 9-18 Open 14 / 19
Dakota Olsen Cat 4 8 / 51

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 17 2018)

Lilly Ferguson Women Juniors 9-18 Open 4 / 11
Levi Brent Men Juniors 9-18 Open 13 / 19
Nathan Zollman Men Juniors 9-18 Open 15 / 19
Dakota Olsen Cat 4 6 / 50

Iowa State Time Trial Championships (Aug 27 2017)

Shay Wright Men Juniors 14-15 Open 1 / 1

Wade Franck Memorial Cup: Sakari Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

Luke Feuerhelm Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 28
Luke Skov Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 28

Big Waters Classic - Sunday (Jul 23 2017)

Shay Wright Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 11
Nathan Zollman Men Juniors 13-14 6 / 11
Braden Graff Men Juniors 13-14 9 / 11
Taylor Roberts Men Juniors 9-12 3 / 5
Scott Ferguson Men Juniors 15-16 7 / 7
Lilly Ferguson Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 7
Danielle Hurt Women Juniors 13-14 3 / 7
Mya Schroeder Women Juniors 13-14 7 / 7
Charli Grosenheider Women Juniors 9-12 3 / 7
Jennie Ferguson Women Juniors 9-12 4 / 7
Avery Goebel Women Juniors 9-12 6 / 7
Luke Skov Men Cat 4 9 / 29
Luke Skov Men Cat 3/4 27 / 43

Big Waters Classic - Saturday (Jul 22 2017)

Shay Wright Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 10
Nathan Zollman Men Juniors 13-14 5 / 10
Braden Graff Men Juniors 13-14 7 / 10
Scott Ferguson Men Juniors 15-16 6 / 6
Luke Skov Men Cat 4/5 11 / 48
Danielle Hurt Women Juniors 13-14 2 / 5
Lilly Ferguson Women Juniors 13-14 4 / 5
Mya Schroeder Women Juniors 13-14 5 / 5
Charli Grosenheider Women Juniors 9-12 2 / 11
Taylor Roberts Women Juniors 9-12 3 / 11
Avery Goebel Women Juniors 9-12 4 / 11
Jennie Ferguson Women Juniors 9-12 5 / 11

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 9 2017)

Scott Ferguson Men JUNIOR 15-16 5 / 10
Lilly Ferguson Women JUNIOR 13-14 1 / 5
Danielle Hurt Women JUNIOR 13-14 3 / 5
Mya Schroeder Women JUNIOR 13-14 5 / 5
Lilly Ferguson Women CAT 5 4 / 6
Charli Grosenheider Women CAT 5 5 / 6
Avery Goebel Women CAT 5 6 / 6
Taylor Roberts Men JUNIOR 9-12 4 / 12
Brock Hessenius Men JUNIOR 9-12 8 / 12
Avery Goebel Women JUNIOR 9-12 2 / 11
Charli Grosenheider Women JUNIOR 9-12 3 / 11
Jennie Ferguson Women JUNIOR 9-12 5 / 11
Autumn Olsen Women JUNIOR 9-12 9 / 11
Abby Feuerhelm Women JUNIOR 9-12 11 / 11
Shay Wright Men JUNIOR 13-14 2 / 12
Braden Graff Men JUNIOR 13-14 5 / 12
Nathan Zollman Men JUNIOR 13-14 6 / 12
Luke Skov Men CAT 4 10 / 29

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- RR (Jul 9 2017)

Lilly Ferguson Women JUNIOR 13-14 1 / 5
Danielle Hurt Women JUNIOR 13-14 3 / 5
Mya Schroeder Women JUNIOR 13-14 5 / 5
Taylor Roberts Men JUNIOR 9-12 4 / 10
Avery Goebel Women JUNIOR 9-12 1 / 9
Charli Grosenheider Women JUNIOR 9-12 2 / 9
Jennie Ferguson Women JUNIOR 9-12 3 / 9
Autumn Olsen Women JUNIOR 9-12 9 / 9
Scott Ferguson Men JUNIOR 15-16 4 / 9
Shay Wright Men JUNIOR 13-14 2 / 13
Nathan Zollman Men JUNIOR 13-14 3 / 13
Braden Graff Men JUNIOR 13-14 4 / 13
Luke Feuerhelm Men CAT 4 20 / 43
Luke Skov Men CAT 4 30 / 43
Dakota Olsen Men CAT 4 33 / 43

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Scott Ferguson Men JUNIOR 15-16 5 / 10
Lilly Ferguson Women JUNIOR 13-14 1 / 5
Danielle Hurt Women JUNIOR 13-14 3 / 5
Mya Schroeder Women JUNIOR 13-14 5 / 5
Lilly Ferguson Women CAT 5 4 / 6
Charli Grosenheider Women CAT 5 5 / 6
Avery Goebel Women CAT 5 6 / 6
Taylor Roberts Men JUNIOR 9-12 4 / 13
Brock Hessenius Men JUNIOR 9-12 6 / 13
Charli Grosenheider Women JUNIOR 9-12 3 / 11
Avery Goebel Women JUNIOR 9-12 4 / 11
Jennie Ferguson Women JUNIOR 9-12 6 / 11
Autumn Olsen Women JUNIOR 9-12 10 / 11
Abby Feuerhelm Women JUNIOR 9-12 11 / 11
Shay Wright Men JUNIOR 13-14 2 / 12
Braden Graff Men JUNIOR 13-14 7 / 12
Nathan Zollman Men JUNIOR 13-14 8 / 12
Nathan Zollman Men CAT 5 23 / 27
Luke Skov Men CAT 4 2 / 42
Luke Feuerhelm Men CAT 4 22 / 42
Shay Wright Men CAT 4 32 / 42

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- TT (Jul 8 2017)

Scott Ferguson Men JUNIOR 15-16 5 / 6
Lilly Ferguson Women JUNIOR 13-14 1 / 5
Danielle Hurt Women JUNIOR 13-14 3 / 5
Mya Schroeder Women JUNIOR 13-14 5 / 5
Taylor Roberts Men JUNIOR 9-12 4 / 12
Brock Hessenius Men JUNIOR 9-12 5 / 12
Avery Goebel Women JUNIOR 9-12 3 / 9
Charli Grosenheider Women JUNIOR 9-12 4 / 9
Jennie Ferguson Women JUNIOR 9-12 5 / 9
Autumn Olsen Women JUNIOR 9-12 9 / 9
Shay Wright Men JUNIOR 13-14 1 / 9
Braden Graff Men JUNIOR 13-14 4 / 9
Nathan Zollman Men JUNIOR 13-14 8 / 9
Luke Skov Men CAT 4 17 / 28
Luke Feuerhelm Men CAT 4 22 / 28
Monte Brent Men CAT 4 25 / 28

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Willow Olsen Women 15-16 Junior 36 / 36
Luke Feuerhelm Men 13-14 Junior 7 / 61
Dakota Olsen Men 13-14 Junior 35 / 61
Shay Wright Men 13-14 Junior 37 / 61

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Willow Olsen Women 15-16 Junior 34 / 34
Luke Feuerhelm Men 13-14 Junior 1 / 62
Shay Wright Men 13-14 Junior 34 / 62
Dakota Olsen Men 13-14 Junior 35 / 62

Tour of Kansas City - GC (Jun 25 2017)

Avery Goebel Women Cat 4/5 16 / 21
Charli Grosenheider Women Cat 4/5 17 / 21
Willow Olsen Women Cat 4/5 20 / 21
Willow Olsen Women Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 3
Nathan Zollman Men Junior 13-14 Open 9 / 10
Scott Ferguson Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 6
Mya Schroeder Women Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 3
Taylor Roberts Men Junior 9-12 Open 7 / 13
Charli Grosenheider Women Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 8
Avery Goebel Women Junior 9-12 Open 4 / 8
Jennie Ferguson Women Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 8
Autumn Olsen Women Junior 9-12 Open 8 / 8

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 25 2017)

Avery Goebel Women Cat 4/5 16 / 21
Charli Grosenheider Women Cat 4/5 17 / 21
Willow Olsen Women Cat 4/5 20 / 21
Willow Olsen Women Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 3
Nathan Zollman Men Junior 13-14 Open 9 / 10
Scott Ferguson Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 6
Mya Schroeder Women Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 3
Taylor Roberts Men Junior 9-12 Open 7 / 13
Charli Grosenheider Women Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 8
Avery Goebel Women Junior 9-12 Open 4 / 8
Jennie Ferguson Women Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 8
Autumn Olsen Women Junior 9-12 Open 8 / 8

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Luke Feuerhelm Men Juniors 13-14 Open 1 / 24
Dakota Olsen Men Juniors 13-14 Open 9 / 24

Tour of Kansas City - TT (Jun 24 2017)

Charli Grosenheider Women Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 8
Avery Goebel Women Junior 9-12 Open 4 / 8
Jennie Ferguson Women Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 8
Autumn Olsen Women Junior 9-12 Open 8 / 8
Willow Olsen Women Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 2
Nathan Zollman Men Junior 13-14 Open 9 / 9
Scott Ferguson Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 4
Mya Schroeder Women Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 3
Taylor Roberts Men Junior 9-12 Open 6 / 7

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2017)

Charli Grosenheider Women Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 8
Avery Goebel Women Junior 9-12 Open 4 / 8
Jennie Ferguson Women Junior 9-12 Open 6 / 8
Autumn Olsen Women Junior 9-12 Open 8 / 8
Willow Olsen Women Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 3
Nathan Zollman Men Junior 13-14 Open 8 / 10
Scott Ferguson Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 5
Mya Schroeder Women Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 3
Taylor Roberts Men Junior 9-12 Open 7 / 13
Avery Goebel Women Cat 4/5 17 / 18

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Luke Feuerhelm Juniors 13-14 Open 2 / 22
Dakota Olsen Juniors 13-14 Open 6 / 22

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Dakota Olsen Juniors 13-14 Open 9 / 22
Luke Feuerhelm Juniors 13-14 Open 17 / 22

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Luke Feuerhelm Juniors 13-14 Open 2 / 22
Dakota Olsen Juniors 13-14 Open 7 / 22

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Luke Feuerhelm Juniors 13-14 Open 1 / 20
Dakota Olsen Juniors 13-14 Open 6 / 20

Ames Grand Prix - Research Park Circuit Race (Jun 11 2017)

Luke Feuerhelm Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 26

Ames Grand Prix - Main Street Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Luke Feuerhelm Men Cat 4 9 / 28
Taylor Roberts Junior 9-14 7 / 13

Quad Cities Criterium (May 29 2017)

Luke Feuerhelm Men Junior 15-16 5 / 15
Scott Ferguson Men Junior 15-16 15 / 15
Lilly Ferguson Women Cat 3/4 29 / 31
Charli Grosenheider Women Cat 3/4 31 / 31
Avery Goebel Women Cat 5 5 / 8
Charli Grosenheider Women Junior 9-12 2 / 9
Jennie Ferguson Women Junior 9-12 4 / 9
Avery Goebel Women Junior 9-12 5 / 9
Autumn Olsen Women Junior 9-12 9 / 9
Taylor Roberts Men Junior 9-12 5 / 8
Dakota Olsen Men Junior 13-14 4 / 16
Nathan Zollman Men Junior 13-14 12 / 16
Nathan Zollman Men Cat 5 35 / 48
Luke Feuerhelm Men Cat 4 23 / 42
Dakota Olsen Men Cat 4 35 / 42
Lilly Ferguson Women Junior 13-14 6 / 8

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Luke Skov Men Cat 4 5 / 46
Luke Feuerhelm Men Cat 4 13 / 46
Dakota Olsen Men Cat 4 38 / 46
Luke Skov Junior 15-18 Open 15 / 41
Scott Ferguson Junior 15-18 Open 33 / 41
Charli Grosenheider Junior 9- 12 Open 6 / 19
Avery Goebel Junior 9- 12 Open 9 / 19
Taylor Roberts Junior 9- 12 Open 10 / 19
Brock Hessenius Junior 9- 12 Open 11 / 19
Jennie Ferguson Junior 9- 12 Open 19 / 19
Autumn Olsen Junior 9- 12 Open 20 / 19
Luke Feuerhelm Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 24
Dakota Olsen Junior 13-14 Open 10 / 24
Nathan Zollman Junior 13-14 Open 19 / 24
Lilly Ferguson Junior 13-14 Open 20 / 24
Lilly Ferguson Women Cat 3/4 33 / 35
Avery Goebel Women Cat 3/4 35 / 35

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Luke Skov Men Cat 4 1 / 44
Luke Feuerhelm Men Cat 4 2 / 44
Dakota Olsen Men Cat 4 38 / 44
Scott Ferguson Junior 15-18 Open 30 / 47
Luke Feuerhelm Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 30
Dakota Olsen Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 30
Nathan Zollman Junior 13-14 Open 22 / 30
Lilly Ferguson Junior 13-14 Open 24 / 30
Charli Grosenheider Junior 9-12 Open 8 / 21
Taylor Roberts Junior 9-12 Open 9 / 21
Jennie Ferguson Junior 9-12 Open 12 / 21
Avery Goebel Junior 9-12 Open 16 / 21
Lilly Ferguson Women Senior Cat 3/4 31 / 34

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 7 2017)

Nathan Zollman Men Junior 13-14 Open 11 / 14
Scott Ferguson Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 5
Luke Feuerhelm Category 4 15 / 46
Luke Skov Category 4 17 / 46
Dakota Olsen Category 4 43 / 46
Lilly Ferguson Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 5
Lilly Ferguson Women Category 4 11 / 21
Avery Goebel Women Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 9
Autumn Olsen Women Junior 9-12 Open 9 / 9

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 6 2017)

Avery Goebel Women Junior 9-12 Open 6 / 8
Autumn Olsen Women Junior 9-12 Open 8 / 8
Nathan Zollman Men Junior 9-14 Open 8 / 12
Scott Ferguson Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 5
Luke Feuerhelm Category 4 9 / 39
Luke Skov Category 4 10 / 39
Dakota Olsen Category 4 23 / 39
Lilly Ferguson Women Category 4 20 / 20

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 5 2017)

Nathan Zollman Men Junior 9-14 Open 9 / 11
Scott Ferguson Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 4
Lilly Ferguson Women Category 4 12 / 18
Luke Feuerhelm Category 4 3 / 29
Luke Skov Category 4 16 / 29
Dakota Olsen Category 4 27 / 29

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Lilly Ferguson Women Cat 4/5 2 / 3
Luke Feuerhelm Men Cat 4 1 / 17

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Lilly Ferguson Women Cat 4/5 3 / 3
Luke Feuerhelm Men Cat 4 14 / 19

Tour of St. Louis - Omnium (Mar 19 2017)

Luke Feuerhelm Cat 4 10 / 17

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2017)

Lilly Ferguson Women Cat 3/4 22 / 30
Jennie Ferguson Women Juniors 9-18 Open 6 / 8
Luke Feuerhelm Men Juniors 9-18 Open 1 / 19
Luke Skov Men Juniors 9-18 Open 5 / 19
Luke Feuerhelm Cat 4 14 / 50
Luke Skov Cat 4 49 / 50

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2017)

Lilly Ferguson Women Cat 3/4 24 / 29
Luke Feuerhelm Cat 4 12 / 55
Luke Skov Cat 4 28 / 55

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 18 2017)

Lilly Ferguson Women Cat 3/4 18 / 19
Jennie Ferguson Women Juniors 9-18 Open 6 / 6
Luke Feuerhelm Cat 4 11 / 21
Luke Skov Cat 4 16 / 21

Iowa State Road Race Championships (Aug 20 2016)

Luke Feuerhelm Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Scott Feuerhelm Men Cat 4 9 / 13

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Lilly Ferguson Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 9
Charli Grosenheider Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9
Avery Goebel Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Jennie Ferguson Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9
Mya Schroeder Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 9
Abby Feuerhelm Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 9
Luke Feuerhelm Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 7
Dakota Olsen Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 7
Levi Brent Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 7
Luke Skov Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 4
Willow Olsen Women Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Kaden Milbrodt Men Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 11
Taylor Roberts Men Junior 9-12 Open 6 / 11
Nathan Zollman Men Junior 9-12 Open 7 / 11
Davis Schroeder Men Junior 9-12 Open 9 / 11
Cambryan Bak Men Junior 9-12 Open 10 / 11

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Lilly Ferguson Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 13
Charli Grosenheider Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 13
Avery Goebel Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 13
Jennie Ferguson Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 13
Avery Goebel Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 13
Mya Skov Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13
Autumn Olsen Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 13
Abby Feuerhelm Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 13
Mya Schroeder Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 13
Luke Feuerhelm Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 7
Dakota Olsen Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 7
Levi Brent Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 7
Willow Olsen Women Cat 4 9 / 9
Luke Skov Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 4
Willow Olsen Women Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Nathan Zollman Men Junior 9-12 Open 7 / 15
Kaden Milbrodt Men Junior 9-12 Open 8 / 15
Taylor Roberts Men Junior 9-12 Open 9 / 15
Davis Schroeder Men Junior 9-12 Open 10 / 15
Cambryan Bak Men Junior 9-12 Open 12 / 15
Luke Skov Men Cat 4 26 / 47
Luke Feuerhelm Men Cat 4 34 / 47
Dakota Olsen Men Cat 4 38 / 47

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Lilly Ferguson Women Junior 11-12 8 / 15
Willow Olsen Women Junior 15-16 27 / 32
Luke Feuerhelm Men Junior 13-14 24 / 75
Dakota Olsen Men Junior 13-14 31 / 75

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Willow Olsen Women Junior 15-16 30 / 31
Luke Feuerhelm Men Junior 13-14 24 / 81
Dakota Olsen Men Junior 13-14 47 / 81
Lilly Ferguson Women Junior 11-12 11 / 14

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Lilly Ferguson Women Junior 11-12 11 / 11
Willow Olsen Women Junior 15-16 29 / 29
Luke Feuerhelm Men Junior 13-14 22 / 70
Dakota Olsen Men Junior 13-14 50 / 70

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Willow Olsen Women Cat 3/4 27 / 32
Lilly Ferguson Women Cat 3/4 32 / 32
Lilly Ferguson Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Charli Grosenheider Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 7
Jennie Ferguson Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7
Dakota Olsen Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 10
Luke Feuerhelm Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 10
Levi Brent Men Junior 13-14 Open 9 / 10
Jackson Sunde Men Cat 4 23 / 47
Luke Skov Men Cat 4 34 / 47
Luke Feuerhelm Men Cat 4 42 / 47
Luke Skov Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 6
Jackson Sunde Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 6
Scott Ferguson Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 6
Willow Olsen Women Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Nathan Zollman Men Junior 9-12 Open 6 / 13
Taylor Roberts Men Junior 9-12 Open 7 / 13
Mack Sunde Men Junior 9-12 Open 8 / 13

Tour of Kansas City - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Lilly Ferguson Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 6
Charli Grosenheider Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Jennie Ferguson Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 6
Dakota Olsen Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 10
Luke Feuerhelm Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 10
Levi Brent Men Junior 13-14 Open 8 / 10
Jackson Sunde Men Cat 4 15 / 39
Luke Skov Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 3
Willow Olsen Women Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Nathan Zollman Men Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 15
Taylor Roberts Men Junior 9-12 Open 8 / 15
Mack Sunde Men Junior 9-12 Open 12 / 15

Tour of Kansas City - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Lilly Ferguson Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Charli Grosenheider Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 7
Jennie Ferguson Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 7
Luke Feuerhelm Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 9
Dakota Olsen Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 9
Levi Brent Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 9
Jackson Sunde Men Cat 4 13 / 27
Luke Skov Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 3
Scott Ferguson Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 3
Willow Olsen Women Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Nathan Zollman Men Junior 9-12 Open 6 / 13
Taylor Roberts Men Junior 9-12 Open 7 / 13
Mack Sunde Men Junior 9-12 Open 12 / 13

MN Memorial Classic - Crit (May 30 2016)

Luke Feuerhelm Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 5
Dakota Olsen Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 5
Willow Olsen Women Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 3
Cory Cunard Men Cat 3 17 / 35
Luke Skov Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 5
Scott Ferguson Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 5
Taylor Roberts Men Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 7
Nathan Zollman Men Junior 9-12 Open 6 / 7
Mack Sunde Men Junior 9-12 Open 7 / 7
Scott Feuerhelm Men Cat 4 11 / 38
Lilly Ferguson Women Cat 4 10 / 11
Lilly Ferguson Women Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 10
Charli Grosenheider Women Junior 9-12 Open 6 / 10
Avery Goebel Women Junior 9-12 Open 7 / 10
Jennie Ferguson Women Junior 9-12 Open 8 / 10
Brooklyn Bockelmann Women Junior 9-12 Open 9 / 10
Taeya Pallema Women Junior 9-12 Open 10 / 10

MN Memorial Classic - RR (May 29 2016)

Luke Feuerhelm Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 4
Dakota Olsen Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 4
Willow Olsen Women Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 1
Cory Cunard Men Cat 3 12 / 34
Luke Skov Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 2
Taylor Roberts Men Junior 9-12 Open 4 / 5
Nathan Zollman Men Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 5
Lilly Ferguson Women Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 10
Charli Grosenheider Women Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 10
Avery Goebel Women Junior 9-12 Open 7 / 10
Brooklyn Bockelmann Women Junior 9-12 Open 8 / 10
Jennie Ferguson Women Junior 9-12 Open 9 / 10
Taeya Pallema Women Junior 9-12 Open 10 / 10

MN Memorial Classic - Circuit (May 28 2016)

Cory Cunard Men Cat 3 18 / 35
Willow Olsen Women Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 1
Luke Skov Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 2

MN Memorial Classic - TT (May 28 2016)

Dakota Olsen Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 2
Luke Feuerhelm Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 2
Willow Olsen Women Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 2
Cory Cunard Men Cat 3 13 / 29
Luke Skov Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 3
Nathan Zollman Men Junior 9-12 Open 4 / 6
Taylor Roberts Men Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 6
Mack Sunde Men Junior 9-12 Open 6 / 6
Lilly Ferguson Women Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 10
Jennie Ferguson Women Junior 9-12 Open 6 / 10
Charli Grosenheider Women Junior 9-12 Open 7 / 10
Avery Goebel Women Junior 9-12 Open 8 / 10
Brooklyn Bockelmann Women Junior 9-12 Open 9 / 10
Taeya Pallema Women Junior 9-12 Open 10 / 10

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 8 2016)

Scott Ferguson Men Junior 15-16 8 / 13
Luke Skov Men Junior 15-16 9 / 13
Brian Olsen Cat 5 28 / 28
Luke Skov Cat 4 23 / 34
Luke Feuerhelm Cat 4 27 / 34
Dakota Olsen Cat 4 29 / 34
Alan Hulstein Men Junior 17-18 6 / 9
Lilly Ferguson Women Junior 9-12 1 / 6
Charli Grosenheider Women Junior 9-12 4 / 6
Nathan Zollman Men Junior 9-12 8 / 10
Willow Olsen Women Junior 15-16 2 / 2
Luke Feuerhelm Men Junior 13-14 4 / 10
Dakota Olsen Men Junior 13-14 5 / 10

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 7 2016)

Luke Skov Men Junior 15-16 7 / 12
Scott Ferguson Men Junior 15-16 10 / 12
Dakota Olsen Men Junior 10-14 3 / 10
Luke Feuerhelm Men Junior 10-14 5 / 10
Alan Hulstein Men Junior 17-18 11 / 12
Lilly Ferguson Women Junior 9-12 2 / 8
Charli Grosenheider Women Junior 9-12 4 / 8
Jennie Ferguson Women Junior 9-12 8 / 8
Nathan Zollman Men Junior 9-12 6 / 10
Willow Olsen Women Junior 15-16 2 / 2

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 6 2016)

Luke Skov Men Junior 15-16 8 / 12
Scott Ferguson Men Junior 15-16 12 / 12
Alan Hulstein Men Junior 17-18 8 / 8
Lilly Ferguson Women Junior 9-12 1 / 6
Charli Grosenheider Women Junior 9-12 2 / 6
Jennie Ferguson Women Junior 9-12 5 / 6
Nathan Zollman Men Junior 9-12 6 / 10
Dakota Olsen Men Junior 13-14 5 / 9
Luke Feuerhelm Men Junior 13-14 6 / 9

Canton Cycling Classic - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Jackson Sunde Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 6
Luke Skov Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 6
Daniel Van beek Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 4
Dakota Olsen Men Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 6
Luke Feuerhelm Men Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 6

Canton Cycling Classic - RR (Aug 2 2015)

Jackson Sunde Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 6
Luke Skov Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 6
Daniel Van beek Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 4
Dakota Olsen Men Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 6
Luke Feuerhelm Men Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 6

Canton Cycling Classic - Crit (Aug 1 2015)

Jackson Sunde Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 5
Luke Skov Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 5
Daniel Van beek Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 6
Alan Hulstein Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 2
Luke Feuerhelm Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 5
Alan Hulstein Men Cat 5 9 / 14
Jackson Sunde Men Cat 5 12 / 14
Luke Feuerhelm Men Cat 5 13 / 14

Yankton Trail Crit 2 (Jul 15 2015)

Luke Feuerhelm Junior 10-18 2 / 11
Dakota Olsen Junior 10-18 3 / 11
Dallas Fey Junior 10-18 6 / 11
Kaden Milbrodt Junior 10-18 7 / 11
Lilly Ferguson Junior 10-18 8 / 11
Ayden Brent Junior 10-18 9 / 11
Metta Skov Junior 10-18 10 / 11
Brooklyn Bockelmann Junior 10-18 11 / 11

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 12 2015)

Daniel Van beek Men jr 15-16 open 1 / 4
Alan Hulstein Men jr 17-18 open 2 / 2
Luke Feuerhelm Men jr 9-12 open 2 / 17
Dakota Olsen Men jr 9-12 open 5 / 17
Kaden Milbrodt Men jr 9-12 open 8 / 17
Ayden Brent Men jr 9-12 open 9 / 17
Jackson Sunde Men jr 13-14 open 3 / 13
Luke Skov Men jr 13-14 open 6 / 13
Scott Ferguson Men jr 13-14 open 7 / 13
Willow Olsen Women jr 13-14 open 2 / 2
Lilly Ferguson Women jr 9-12 open 2 / 10
Metta Skov Women jr 9-12 open 8 / 10

Tour Sioux Falls Downtown Crit (Jun 27 2015)

Jackson Sunde Junior 10-17 1 / 7
Luke Feuerhelm Junior 10-17 3 / 7
Lilly Ferguson Junior 10-17 5 / 7
Brooklyn Bockelmann Junior 10-17 6 / 7

Yankton Trail Crit 1 (May 13 2015)

Luke Feuerhelm Beginners Cat 5 7 / 11