Log In

Team Overview: Padyak Racing Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

37th Annual Roger Millikan Grand Prix 2024 (Feb 11 2024)

Victor Guzman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 34 / 84
Luis Monzon Men Cat 4 8 / 58
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 4 10 / 58
Jorge Cordero Men Cat 4 17 / 58
Andres Villalobos Men Cat 4 21 / 58
Alejandro Rosales Men Cat 4 23 / 58
Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4 32 / 58
Tomas Jaramillo Men Cat 4 61 / 58
Victor Guzman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 69
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 74
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Open 23 / 31
Tom Howlett Men Master 60+ Open 28 / 31
Tomas Jaramillo Men Cat 5 21 / 30

CBR #2,4,6 Carson (Feb 4 2024)

Susej Esqueda Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 22
Jose Reyes aguilera garcia Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 66
Victor Guzman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 31 / 66
Louis Tejeda Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 42
Victor Guzman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 42
Marty Timmons Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 42
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 2/3 40 / 53
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 40
Ximena Gonzalez martinez Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 17
Jorge Cordero Men Cat 4/5 3 / 54
Luis Monzon Men Cat 4/5 11 / 54
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 4/5 12 / 54
Austin Pangcog Men Cat 4/5 24 / 54
Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4/5 29 / 54
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Open 13 / 23
Jaime Pena Men Master 60+ Open 14 / 23
Tom Howlett Men Master 60+ Open 19 / 23
Juan Munoz Men Master 60+ Open 22 / 23
Jorge Cordero Men Cat 4 2 / 31
Luis Monzon Men Cat 4 4 / 31
Austin Pangcog Men Cat 4 9 / 31
Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4 20 / 31
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 4 26 / 31

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 3 2024)

Louis Tejeda Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 29
Victor Guzman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 29
Jose Vigil Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 18

CBR #1,3,5 Dominguez Hills (Jan 21 2024)

Susej Esqueda Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 21
Jose Reyes aguilera garcia Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 94
David Rochin Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 86 / 94
Louis Tejeda Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 56
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 2/3 32 / 55
David Rochin Men Cat 2/3 56 / 55
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 61
Jeff Deguide Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 61
Jose Vigil Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 68 / 61
Ximena Gonzalez martinez Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 22
Andrea Mascareno Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 22
Jorge Cordero Men Cat 4/5 4 / 60
Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4/5 19 / 60
Luis Monzon Men Cat 4/5 21 / 60
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 4/5 24 / 60
Alejandro Rosales Men Cat 4/5 28 / 60
Andres Villalobos Men Cat 4/5 52 / 60
Austin Pangcog Men Cat 4/5 61 / 60
Mario Valdes vazquez Men Cat 4/5 64 / 60
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Open 7 / 19
Jaime Pena Men Master 60+ Open 9 / 19
Tom Howlett Men Master 60+ Open 14 / 19
Luis Monzon Men Cat 4 3 / 39
Alejandro Rosales Men Cat 4 6 / 39
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 4 8 / 39
Austin Pangcog Men Cat 4 10 / 39
Jorge Cordero Men Cat 4 19 / 39
Mario Valdes vazquez Men Cat 4 22 / 39
Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4 25 / 39
Andres Villalobos Men Cat 4 29 / 39
Anthony Tirado Men Cat 4 39 / 39

2024 USA Cycling ESports National Championships (Jan 6 2024)

Jeff Deguide eSport Men 35-39 Open 21 / 24

Chula Vista Elite Athlete Training Center Criterium (Nov 11 2023)

Louis Tejeda Men Race 3 Cat 1 / 10
Ricky Cortez Men Race 3 Cat 4 11 / 26
Austin Pangcog Men Race 3 Cat 4 16 / 26
Robinson Wren Men Race 3 Cat 4 18 / 26
Jaime Pena Men Race 3 Cat 4 21 / 26
Luis Monzon Men Race 3 Cat 4 22 / 26
Jomari Bangayan Men Race 3 Cat 4 24 / 26
Einar Myhrer Men Race 2 Cat 3 7 / 12
Ximena Gonzalez martinez Women Cat 4 2 / 2
Ricky Cortez Men Race 2 Cat 4 12 / 17
Robinson Wren Men Race 2 Cat 4 13 / 17
Julio Gonzalez Men Cat 5 2 / 12
Chris Le Men Cat 5 3 / 12
Gabriel Cubacub Men Cat 5 4 / 12
Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4 10 / 24
Austin Pangcog Men Cat 4 11 / 24
Luis Monzon Men Cat 4 13 / 24
Robinson Wren Men Cat 4 15 / 24
Jeremy Gilman Men Cat 4 21 / 24

44th Mt. Graham Hill Climb, Arizona State Hill Climb Championship (Sep 10 2023)

Tom Howlett Men Master 65-69 4 / 4

Eldo Race Series (Aug 29 2023)

Jeff Deguide Men OPEN Pro 1-3 26 / 50
Fernando Lindo Men 40+ Masters 18 / 39
Luis Monzon Men Open Cat 4-5 4 / 31

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Louis Tejeda Men Masters 40-44 Cat 123 88 / 49

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 26 2023)

Louis Tejeda Men Masters 40-44 Cat 123 101 / 55

Chula Vista Elite Athlete Center Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Luis Monzon Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 1
Tom Howlett Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 6
Armen Khachadourian Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 6
Larry Tanzo Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 20
Jose Vigil Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 20
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 20
Louis Tejeda Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 6
Ricky Cortez Men Cat 3/4 16 / 28
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 3/4 17 / 28
Christian Serna Men Cat 3/4 24 / 28
Ximena Gonzalez martinez Women Cat 4/5 2 / 11
Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4/5 8 / 25
Luis Monzon Men Cat 4/5 11 / 25
Austin Pangcog Men Cat 4/5 20 / 25
Jeremy Gilman Men Cat 4/5 21 / 25
Christian Serna Men Cat 4/5 24 / 25

Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 23 2023)

Louis Tejeda Men Cat 3 29 / 85
Victor Guzman Men Cat 3 79 / 85
Victor Guzman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 52
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 52
Mario Valdes vazquez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 43 / 49
Ximena Gonzalez martinez Women Cat 5 5 / 9
Juan Munoz Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 22
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 22
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 43
Mario Valdes vazquez Men Cat 4 26 / 53
Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4 35 / 53
Luis Monzon Men Cat 5 8 / 39

Eldo Race Series (Jul 18 2023)

Victor Guzman Men OPEN Pro 1-3 31 / 36

CBR #6 Carson The Finale (Jun 4 2023)

Jeff Deguide Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 69 / 100
Marlo Villanueva Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 84 / 100
Jeff Deguide Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
Louis Tejeda Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 70
Larry Tanzo Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 70
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 70
Charles Chenault Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 67 / 70
Marlo Villanueva Men Cat 2/3 22 / 53
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 88
Brandy Stone Women Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Andrea Mascareno Women Cat 4/5 16 / 21
Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4/5 19 / 64
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 4/5 20 / 64
Ric Parinas Men Cat 4/5 22 / 64
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 47
Juan Munoz Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 47
Tom Howlett Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 47
Basil Hernandez Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 47
Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4 20 / 47
Ric Parinas Men Cat 4 23 / 47
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 4 35 / 47
Austin Pangcog Men Cat 4 47 / 47
Jomari Bangayan Men Cat 4 48 / 47

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 28 2023)

Jesse Moniz Men Cat 4 21 / 45
Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4 28 / 45
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 4/5 13 / 47
Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4/5 20 / 47
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 19
Juan Munoz Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 19

JKC Memorial Hunte Parkway RR (May 20 2023)

Marlo Villanueva Men Cat 3 17 / 21
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Kurt Braeckel Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Louis Tejeda Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Larry Knorr Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 20
Basil Hernandez Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 20
Jose Vigil Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 15
Juan Munoz Men Master 70-74 Open 1 / 4
Armen Khachadourian Men Master 70-74 Open 4 / 4
Ric Parinas Men Cat 4 11 / 37
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 4 14 / 37
Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4 16 / 37
Robinson Wren Men Cat 4 18 / 37
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4 20 / 37
Jeremy Gilman Men Cat 4 37 / 37
Ximena Gonzalez martinez Women Cat 4/5 4 / 15
Vanessa Wagner Women Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Brandy Stone Women Cat 4/5 10 / 15
Andrea Mascareno Women Cat 4/5 13 / 15
Anthony Tirado Men Cat 5 1 / 22
Josh Crocker Men Cat 5 2 / 22
Eduardo Rios Men Cat 5 19 / 22
Gabriel Cubacub Men Cat 5 20 / 22
Julio Gonzalez Men Cat 5 23 / 22

SCNCA Championship Individual Time Trial (May 13 2023)

Robinson Wren Men Masters 40-44 Open 1 / 2

CBR #5 Dominguez Hills (May 7 2023)

Marlo Villanueva Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 49 / 84
Marlo Villanueva Men Cat 2/3 35 / 44
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 2/3 44 / 44
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 60
Andrea Mascareno Women Cat 4/5 8 / 19
Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4/5 63 / 61
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 32
Tom Howlett Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 32
Juan Munoz Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 32
Basil Hernandez Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 32
Charles Chenault Men Cat 4 29 / 44
Jaime Pena Men Cat 4 36 / 44
Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4 44 / 44

Boulevard Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Jeff Deguide Men Cat 3 8 / 13
Louis Tejeda Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Robert Bernhard Men Master 70+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Tom Howlett Men Master 65+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Victor Guzman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Juan Munoz Men Master 70+ Cat 4/5 1 / 2
Ivan Moreno Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 2 / 9

CBR #4 Carson (Apr 23 2023)

Louis Tejeda Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 81
Jeff Deguide Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 81
Victor Guzman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 58
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 2/3 26 / 55
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 73
Tom Howlett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 66 / 73
Andrea Mascareno Women Cat 4/5 22 / 30
Basil Hernandez Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 29
Tom Howlett Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 29
Juan Munoz Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 29
Charles Chenault Men Cat 4 42 / 58

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 16 2023)

Louis Tejeda Men Master 30+ Open 9 / 19

SLR Road Race CA State Championships (Apr 8 2023)

Louis Tejeda Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Jeff Deguide Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Gabriela Salazar Women Cat 4/5 3 / 5
Juan Munoz Men Master 70+ Open 3 / 9
Rolando Ganasi Men Master 70+ Open 7 / 9
Tom Howlett Men Master 65-69 Open 10 / 15
Basil Hernandez Men Master 60-64 Open 20 / 23
Larry Knorr Men Master 60-64 Open 21 / 23
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Julio Gonzalez Men Cat 5 9 / 9

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Apr 2 2023)

Brandy Stone Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 23
Ric Parinas Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 40
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 41
David Rochin Men Cat 2/3 29 / 67
Jeff Deguide Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 42
Mario Valdes vazquez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 42
Kurt Braeckel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 42
Louis Tejeda Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 42
Jeremy Gilman Men Cat 4/5 54 / 76
Larry Knorr Men Cat 4/5 62 / 76
Gabriel Cubacub Men Cat 4/5 67 / 76

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 1 2023)

Brandy Stone Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 22
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 33
David Rochin Men Cat 2/3 39 / 65
Louis Tejeda Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 41
Jeff Deguide Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 41
Mario Valdes vazquez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 37 / 41
Larry Knorr Men Cat 4/5 38 / 52

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 19 2023)

Victor Guzman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 89 / 92
Paterno Jr degracia Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 73
Kurt Braeckel Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 73
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 2/3 42 / 75
Victor Guzman Men Cat 2/3 71 / 75
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 84
Andrea Mascareno Women Cat 4/5 6 / 29
David Rochin Men Cat 4/5 6 / 75
Larry Knorr Men Cat 4/5 26 / 75
Christian Serna Men Cat 4/5 56 / 75
Tom Howlett Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 40
Basil Hernandez Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 40
Juan Munoz Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 40
David Rochin Men Cat 4 23 / 74
Jomari Bangayan Men Cat 4 31 / 74
Charles Chenault Men Cat 4 49 / 74
Christian Serna Men Cat 4 65 / 74
Gabriel Cubacub Men Cat 5 30 / 37
Julio Gonzalez Men Cat 5 32 / 37
Larry Knorr Men Cat 5 42 / 37

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4 21 / 55
Marlo Villanueva Men Cat 4 31 / 55
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ 22 / 37
Juan Munoz Men Master 60+ 31 / 37
Armen Khachadourian Men Master 60+ 36 / 37
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50+ 12 / 42
Louis Tejeda Men Master 40+ 8 / 30

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4 44 / 61
Marlo Villanueva Men Cat 4 48 / 61
Juan Munoz Men Master 60+ 25 / 38
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ 32 / 38
Armen Khachadourian Men Master 60+ 37 / 38
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50+ 23 / 43
Louis Tejeda Men Master 40+ 17 / 34

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2023)

Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4 26 / 47
Marlo Villanueva Men Cat 4 35 / 47
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ 28 / 36
Juan Munoz Men Master 60+ 32 / 36
Armen Khachadourian Men Master 60+ 35 / 36
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50+ 9 / 41
Louis Tejeda Men Master 40+ 18 / 30

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4 33 / 61
Marlo Villanueva Men Cat 4 41 / 61
Juan Munoz Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 44
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 44
Armen Khachadourian Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 44
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 45
Louis Tejeda Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 34

36th Annual Roger Millikan Memorial Grand Prix (Feb 12 2023)

Larry Tanzo Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 65
Louis Tejeda Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 65
Paterno Jr degracia Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 65
Victor Guzman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 65
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 2/3 40 / 68
Victor Guzman Men Cat 2/3 67 / 68

CBR #2 Carson (Feb 5 2023)

Victor Guzman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 82
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 82
Marty Timmons Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 82
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 2/3 40 / 71
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 93
Andrea Mascareno Women Cat 4/5 22 / 41
Mario Valdes vazquez Men Cat 4/5 49 / 75
Marlo Villanueva Men Cat 4/5 50 / 75
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 36
Tom Howlett Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 36
Basil Hernandez Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 36
Juan Munoz Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 36
Marlo Villanueva Men Cat 4 15 / 78
Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4 22 / 78
David Rochin Men Cat 4 40 / 78
Mario Valdes vazquez Men Cat 4 57 / 78
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 4 73 / 78
Jaime Pena Men Cat 4 81 / 78
Tyler Duke Men Cat 5 32 / 58
Julio Gonzalez Men Cat 5 44 / 58

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 22 2023)

Victor Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 32 / 64
Kurt Braeckel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 57 / 64
Fernando Lindo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 16 / 36
Tom Howlett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 22 / 36
Basil Hernandez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 27 / 36
Juan Munoz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 34 / 36
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 2/3 35 / 71
David Rochin Men Cat 4 17 / 76
Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4 27 / 76
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 4 33 / 76
Ric Parinas Men Cat 4 34 / 76
Marlo Villanueva Men Cat 4 63 / 76
Marlo Villanueva Men Cat 4/5 33 / 77
Julio Gonzalez Men Cat 5 61 / 60
Larry Tanzo Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 100
Jonathan Deguzman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 100
Louis Tejeda Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 41 / 100
Matteo Piacentini Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 49 / 100
Jeff Deguide Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 67 / 100
Paterno Jr degracia Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 82 / 100

43rd Mt. Graham Hill Climb, Arizona State Championship Hill Climb (Sep 11 2022)

Tom Howlett Master Men 65-69 3 / 6

Irvine Criterium - Master's State Championships (Aug 28 2022)

Louis Tejeda Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 52
Paterno Jr degracia Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 18
Louis Tejeda Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 18
Jomari Bangayan Men Cat 4/5 2 / 48
Camren Penuelas Men Cat 4/5 49 / 48
Rolando Ganasi Men Master 70+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Jacobo Melcer Men Master 70+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Juan Munoz Men Master 65-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Tom Howlett Men Master 65-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 12
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 18
Jomari Bangayan Men Cat 4 32 / 30
Camren Penuelas Men Cat 5 44 / 42

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Viet Dao Men Master 60-64 Open 40 / 42
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60-64 Open 84 / 42
Juan Munoz Men Master 65-69 Open 29 / 35
Rolando Ganasi Men Master 70-74 Open 17 / 17

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2022)

Louis Tejeda Men Master 40-44 Cat 123 26 / 37

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 5 2022)

Viet Dao Men Master 60-64 Open 38 / 44
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60-64 Open 84 / 44
Jacobo Melcer Men Masters 80-84 Open 8 / 4
Rolando Ganasi Men Masters 70-74 Open 18 / 20
Armen Khachadourian Men Masters 70-74 Open 19 / 20
Juan Munoz Men Masters 65-69 Open 25 / 34
Tom Howlett Men Masters 65-69 Open 67 / 34

Julius Kim Cunanan Memorial Hunte Parkway RR (Jun 12 2022)

Jonathan Deguzman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 19
Austin Denhardt Men Cat 3 4 / 19
Jeffrey Crisostomo Men Cat 3 9 / 19
Theodore Essenfeld Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 23
David Rochin Men Cat 4 1 / 45
Christian Kownacki Men Cat 4 5 / 45
Jorge Ivan morales Men Cat 4 16 / 45
Marlo Villanueva Men Cat 4 17 / 45
Jomari Bangayan Men Cat 4 18 / 45
Ivan Moreno Men Cat 4 20 / 45
Mario Valdes vazquez Men Cat 4 28 / 45
? Dnp Men Cat 4 29 / 45
Emmanuel Loaiza Men Cat 4 30 / 45
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4 31 / 45
Jeremy Gilman Men Cat 4 34 / 45
Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4 41 / 45
Austin Pangcog Men Cat 4 42 / 45
Christian Serna Men Cat 4 47 / 45
Louis Tejeda Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Jeff Deguide Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Juan Munoz Men Master 65+ Open 1 / 6
Tom Howlett Men Master 65+ Open 2 / 6
Rolando Ganasi Men Master 65+ Open 3 / 6
Armen Khachadourian Men Master 65+ Open 5 / 6
Jacobo Melcer Men Master 65+ Open 6 / 6
Basil Hernandez Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 12
David Phillips Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 12
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12
Jaime Pena Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Cristian Vazquez Men Cat 5 13 / 23
Camren Penuelas Men Cat 5 19 / 23
Gabriel Cubacub Men Cat 5 20 / 23

CBR #6 Carson The Finale (Jun 5 2022)

Paterno Jr degracia Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 47
Louis Tejeda Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 47
Paterno Jr degracia Men Cat 2/3 13 / 43
Louis Tejeda Men Cat 2/3 17 / 43
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 54
Austin Denhardt Men Cat 4/5 1 / 75
David Rochin Men Cat 4/5 32 / 75
Christian Serna Men Cat 4/5 61 / 75
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 23
Basil Hernandez Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 23
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 23
Tom Howlett Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 23
Juan Munoz Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 23
Austin Denhardt Men Cat 4 2 / 66
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 4 13 / 66
Ric Parinas Men Cat 4 18 / 66
Charles Chenault Men Cat 4 25 / 66
Jaime Pena Men Cat 4 39 / 66
Emmanuel Loaiza Men Cat 4 43 / 66
Jomari Bangayan Men Cat 4 53 / 66
David Rochin Men Cat 4 54 / 66
Christian Serna Men Cat 4 55 / 66
Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4 60 / 66

CBR #5 Dominguez Hills (May 22 2022)

Louis Tejeda Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 34
Paterno Jr degracia Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 34
Victor Guzman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 34
Kurt Braeckel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 34
Victor Guzman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 39
Kurt Braeckel Men Cat 2/3 8 / 32
Paterno Jr degracia Men Cat 2/3 11 / 32
Larry Tanzo Men Cat 2/3 21 / 32
Louis Tejeda Men Cat 2/3 23 / 32
Victor Guzman Men Cat 2/3 31 / 32
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 47
Jomari Bangayan Men Cat 4/5 10 / 37
Ric Parinas Men Cat 4/5 12 / 37
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4/5 30 / 37
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4/5 31 / 37
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 4/5 35 / 37
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 19
Basil Hernandez Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 19
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 19
Tom Howlett Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 19
Jomari Bangayan Men Cat 4 4 / 48
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 4 12 / 48
Charles Chenault Men Cat 4 23 / 48
Danny Castellanos Men Cat 4 25 / 48
Ric Parinas Men Cat 4 26 / 48
Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4 34 / 48
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4 43 / 48
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4 44 / 48
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 4 48 / 48
John Fischer Men Cat 5 26 / 29

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (May 1 2022)

Jeff Deguide Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 6 / 10
Louis Tejeda Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 4 9 / 21
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 4 16 / 21
Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4 18 / 21

Redlands Downtown Criteriums (Apr 24 2022)

Jonathan Deguzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 32
Viet Dao Men Master 60+ Open 15 / 10

CBR #4 Carson (Apr 10 2022)

Paterno Jr degracia Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 41
Larry Tanzo Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 41
Kurt Braeckel Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 41
Luis Ramirez Men Cat 2/3 39 / 44
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 4/5 28 / 71
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 4/5 35 / 71
Christian Serna Men Cat 4/5 41 / 71
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4/5 44 / 71
Viet Dao Men Cat 4/5 58 / 71
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 20
Viet Dao Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 20
Tom Howlett Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 20
Basil Hernandez Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 20
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 4 15 / 51
Danny Castellanos Men Cat 4 16 / 51
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 4 28 / 51
Charles Chenault Men Cat 4 30 / 51
David Rochin Men Cat 4 36 / 51
Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4 38 / 51
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4 48 / 51

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Apr 3 2022)

Fernando Lindo Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 44
Tom Howlett Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 44
Jaime Pena Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 44
Basil Hernandez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 44
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 44
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 35
Louis Tejeda Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 41
Jeff Deguide Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 41
Charles Chenault Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 41
Kurt Braeckel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 41
Jesus Topete jr Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 43 / 41
Luis Ramirez Men Cat 2/3 64 / 69
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 4/5 31 / 77
Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4/5 36 / 77
Mario Valdes vazquez Men Cat 4/5 43 / 77
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4/5 50 / 77

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Apr 3 2022)

Fernando Lindo Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 44
Tom Howlett Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 44
Jaime Pena Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 44
Basil Hernandez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 44
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 44
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 35
Louis Tejeda Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 41
Jeff Deguide Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 41
Charles Chenault Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 41
Kurt Braeckel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 41
Jesus Topete jr Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 43 / 41
Luis Ramirez Men Cat 2/3 64 / 69
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 4/5 31 / 77
Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4/5 36 / 77
Mario Valdes vazquez Men Cat 4/5 43 / 77
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4/5 50 / 77

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 2 2022)

Luis Ramirez Men Cat 2/3 65 / 72
Kurt Braeckel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 39
Louis Tejeda Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 39
Jeff Deguide Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 39
Charles Chenault Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 39
Fernando Lindo Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 34
Jaime Pena Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 34
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 34
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 31
Mario Valdes vazquez Men Cat 4/5 60 / 75
Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4/5 64 / 75

La Verne Stage Race - GC (Mar 27 2022)

Austin Denhardt Men Cat 3/4 17 / 34

La Verne Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Austin Denhardt Men Cat 3/4 22 / 35

La Verne Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 26 2022)

Victor Guzman Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 27
Austin Denhardt Men Cat3/4 18 / 76

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 20 2022)

Kurt Braeckel Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 71
Victor Guzman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 71
Louis Tejeda Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 65 / 71
Victor Guzman Men Cat 2/3 22 / 43
Luis Ramirez Men Cat 2/3 36 / 43
Austin Denhardt Men Cat 4/5 8 / 75
Austin Pangcog Men Cat 4/5 44 / 75
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4/5 59 / 75
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 23
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 23
Tom Howlett Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 23
Basil Hernandez Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 23
Austin Denhardt Men Cat 4 10 / 70
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 4 24 / 70
Charles Chenault Men Cat 4 26 / 70
Danny Castellanos Men Cat 4 27 / 70
Christian Serna Men Cat 4 41 / 70
Austin Pangcog Men Cat 4 51 / 70
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4 61 / 70
Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4 65 / 70

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Armen Khachadourian Men Master 50+ 63 / 66
Victor Guzman Men Master 40-49 Open 12 / 36

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Armen Khachadourian Men Master 50+ 72 / 79
Victor Guzman Men Master 40-49 Open 34 / 37

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Armen Khachadourian Men Master 50+ 66 / 66
Victor Guzman Men Master 40-49 Open 31 / 36

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Armen Khachadourian Men Master 50+ 79 / 79
Victor Guzman Men Master 40-49 Open 7 / 37

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 27 2022)

Victor Guzman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2022)

Jerry Caparros Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 23 / 23
Argie Roaquin Men Master 40+ Cat 5 6 / 6
Sokhoeun Lim Men Master 30+ Cat 5 1 / 5

UCLA Grand Prix (Feb 20 2022)

Victor Guzman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

Austin Denhardt Men Cat 4 6 / 41

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Austin Denhardt Men Cat 4 10 / 46

UCLA Road Race (Feb 19 2022)

Ricky Cortez Men Cat 5 9 / 14
David Rochin Men Cat 4 7 / 41
Victor Guzman Men Cat 3 13 / 22

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2022)

Ricky Cortez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 27 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Austin Denhardt Men Cat 4 8 / 41

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Austin Denhardt Men Cat 4 13 / 47

Roger Millikan Memorial Grand Prix (Feb 13 2022)

Luis Ramirez Men Cat 4 34 / 51
Norm Guay Men Cat 4 47 / 51
Victor Guzman Men Cat 3 13 / 32
Victor Guzman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 45
Jomari Bangayan Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 6
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 18

CBR #2 Carson (Feb 6 2022)

Felicia Castellanos Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 19
Victor Guzman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 102
Louis Tejeda Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 102
Larry Tanzo Men Cat 2/3 16 / 62
Kurt Braeckel Men Cat 2/3 32 / 62
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Cat 2/3 48 / 62
Louis Tejeda Men Cat 2/3 49 / 62
Victor Guzman Men Cat 2/3 49 / 62
Felicia Castellanos Women Master 35+ Open 7 / 8
Austin Denhardt Men Cat 4/5 17 / 77
Luis Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 28 / 77
Austin Pangcog Men Cat 4/5 55 / 77
Christian Serna Men Cat 4/5 60 / 77
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4/5 65 / 77
Tom Howlett Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 28
Basil Hernandez Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 28
David Rochin Men Cat 4 32 / 78
Charles Chenault Men Cat 4 37 / 78
Danny Castellanos Men Cat 4 45 / 78
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 4 51 / 78
Austin Denhardt Men Cat 4 56 / 78
Austin Pangcog Men Cat 4 67 / 78
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4 75 / 78
Jomari Bangayan Men Cat 5 22 / 57
Christian Serna Men Cat 5 34 / 57

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 23 2022)

Felicia Castellanos Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 20
Victor Guzman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 81
Larry Tanzo Men Cat 2/3 9 / 67
Paterno Jr degracia Men Cat 2/3 15 / 67
Victor Guzman Men Cat 2/3 24 / 67
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Cat 2/3 31 / 67
Fernando Lindo Men Cat 2/3 37 / 67
Kurt Braeckel Men Cat 2/3 52 / 67
Felicia Castellanos Women Master 35+ Open 3 / 11
Linda Valadez Women Master 35+ Open 9 / 11
Sage Lechusza aquallo Women Cat 4/5 12 / 26
Louis Tejeda Men Cat 4/5 4 / 78
Austin Denhardt Men Cat 4/5 10 / 78
Luis Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 16 / 78
Austin Pangcog Men Cat 4/5 28 / 78
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 4/5 30 / 78
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4/5 39 / 78
Christian Serna Men Cat 4/5 45 / 78
Trung Vo Men Cat 4/5 55 / 78
David Rochin Men Cat 4/5 57 / 78
Tomoyuki Kanamori Men Cat 4/5 58 / 78
Viet Dao Men Cat 4/5 59 / 78
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4/5 68 / 78
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 28
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 28
Tom Howlett Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 28
Basil Hernandez Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 28
Viet Dao Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 28
Rolando Ganasi Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 28
Louis Tejeda Men Cat 4 6 / 73
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 4 16 / 73
Tomoyuki Kanamori Men Cat 4 21 / 73
Austin Denhardt Men Cat 4 23 / 73
Danny Castellanos Men Cat 4 31 / 73
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 4 48 / 73
Charles Chenault Men Cat 4 50 / 73
David Rochin Men Cat 4 53 / 73
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4 66 / 73
Trung Vo Men Cat 5 10 / 41
Christian Serna Men Cat 5 12 / 41
Austin Pangcog Men Cat 5 21 / 41

Majestic Crit (Jan 16 2022)

Victor Guzman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 39 / 77
Felicia Castellanos Women Cat 3 2 / 3
Louis Tejeda Men Cat 4 9 / 66
Austin Denhardt Men Cat 4 17 / 66
Norm Guay Men Cat 4 40 / 66
Victor Guzman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Louis Tejeda Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 7 / 47
Austin Denhardt Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 18 / 47
Norm Guay Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 41 / 47
Jeff Deguide Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 48 / 47
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 15
Viet Dao Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 15
Norm Guay Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 19
David Rochin Men Cat 5 5 / 60

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 6 of 7 (Oct 10 2021)

Felicia Castellanos Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 11
Louis Tejeda Men Cat 3/4 9 / 51
Paterno Jr degracia Men Cat 3/4 12 / 51
Kurt Braeckel Men Cat 3/4 30 / 51
Tomoyuki Kanamori Men Cat 3/4 31 / 51
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Cat 3/4 34 / 51
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 3/4 35 / 51
Luis Ramirez Men Cat 3/4 37 / 51
Mario Valdes vazquez Men Cat 3/4 46 / 51
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
Sage Lechusza aquallo Women Cat 4/5 7 / 20
Mario Valdes vazquez Men Cat 4/5 30 / 33
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4/5 31 / 33
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Gerald Valdez Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 12
Tom Howlett Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12
Ric Parinas Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 14
David Phillips Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 14
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Cat 4 3 / 34
Austin Denhardt Men Cat 4 4 / 34
Tomoyuki Kanamori Men Cat 4 10 / 34
Louis Tejeda Men Cat 4 16 / 34
Luis Ramirez Men Cat 4 17 / 34
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 4 25 / 34
Charles Chenault Men Cat 4 30 / 34
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4 34 / 34
Austin Pangcog Men Cat 5 38 / 37

42nd Mt Graham Hill Climb, Arizona State Hill Climb Championship (Sep 26 2021)

Tom Howlett Men Master 65-69 3 / 3

California State Championships: CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 5 (Sep 26 2021)

Sage Lechusza aquallo Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 2
Tomoyuki Kanamori Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 12
Felicia Castellanos Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 15
Paterno Jr degracia Men Cat 3/4 5 / 59
Louis Tejeda Men Cat 3/4 14 / 59
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Cat 3/4 30 / 59
Luis Ramirez Men Cat 3/4 31 / 59
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 3/4 42 / 59
Linda Valadez Women Master 35+ Open 10 / 12
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 23
Viet Dao Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 23
Armen Khachadourian Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 23
David Phillips Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 22
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Cat 4 4 / 32
Louis Tejeda Men Cat 4 5 / 32
Luis Ramirez Men Cat 4 10 / 32
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 4 15 / 32
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 4 27 / 32
Austin Pangcog Men Cat 5 25 / 58
Kennedy Maranion Men Cat 5 39 / 58
Allen Ford Men Cat 5 55 / 58

Road Race State Championships Victorville CA (Sep 19 2021)

Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 20
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 25

California Road Race State Championships (Sep 18 2021)

Louis Tejeda Men Cat 4 1 / 42
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Cat 4 14 / 42
Bradley Ferner Men Cat 4 17 / 42
Julian Cornelius Men Cat 4 29 / 42
Jeffrey Crisostomo Men Cat 4 30 / 42
Luis Ramirez Men Cat 4 36 / 42
Jeremy Sweeten Men Cat 4 38 / 42
Sage Lechusza aquallo Women Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 1
Jacobo Melcer Men Master 80+ Open 1 / 2
Armen Khachadourian Men Master 70-79 Open 6 / 6
Linda Valadez Women Master 60+ Open 2 / 3
Tom Howlett Men Master 65-69 Open 5 / 7
Viet Dao Men Master 60-64 Open 8 / 12
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60-64 Open 9 / 12

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 31 2021)

Luis Ramirez Men 7pm Cat 4/5 34 / 41
Luis Ramirez Men 545pm Cat 4/5 28 / 29

CBR Dominguez Hills Circuit Race SERIES 4 of 7 (Aug 29 2021)

Paterno Jr degracia Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 5 / 21
Austin Denhardt Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 9 / 21
Felicia Castellanos Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 16
Paterno Jr degracia Men Cat 3/4 2 / 57
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Cat 3/4 16 / 57
Louis Tejeda Men Cat 3/4 18 / 57
Austin Denhardt Men Cat 3/4 29 / 57
Tomoyuki Kanamori Men Cat 3/4 31 / 57
Luis Ramirez Men Cat 3/4 34 / 57
Kurt Braeckel Men Cat 3/4 43 / 57
Charles Chenault Men Cat 3/4 50 / 57
Sage Lechusza aquallo Women Cat 4/5 4 / 19
Tomoyuki Kanamori Men Cat 4/5 26 / 43
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4/5 39 / 43
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 15
Tom Howlett Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 15
Viet Dao Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 15
Ric Parinas Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 25
David Phillips Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 25
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 25
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Cat 4 10 / 30
Louis Tejeda Men Cat 4 11 / 30
Marty Timmons Men Cat 4 17 / 30
Austin Denhardt Men Cat 4 18 / 30
Charles Chenault Men Cat 4 20 / 30
Luis Ramirez Men Cat 4 21 / 30
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 4 26 / 30
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4 27 / 30
David Phillips Men Cat 4 28 / 30
Allen Ford Men Cat 5 34 / 39

Majestic Crit #4 (Aug 22 2021)

Luis Ramirez Men Cat 4 21 / 42
David Phillips Men Cat 3/4 60 / 75
Sage Lechusza aquallo Women Cat 4/5 12 / 21
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 7
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
David Phillips Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 12

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Jacobo Melcer Men Masters 80-84 Cat 15 2 / 2
Viet Dao Men Masters 60-64 Cat 15 33 / 40

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 7 2021)

Viet Dao Men Masters 60-64 Cat 15 38 / 56
Jacobo Melcer Men Masters 80-84 Cat 15 3 / 4

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 3 of 7 (Aug 1 2021)

Paterno Jr degracia Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 7 / 28
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 12 / 28
Einar Myhrer Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 16 / 28
David Phillips Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 18 / 28
Felicia Castellanos Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 17
Kurt Braeckel Men Cat 3/4 4 / 66
Paterno Jr degracia Men Cat 3/4 8 / 66
Danny Castellanos Men Cat 3/4 32 / 66
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Cat 3/4 33 / 66
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 3/4 49 / 66
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 3/4 50 / 66
Luis Ramirez Men Cat 3/4 51 / 66
Charles Chenault Men Cat 3/4 52 / 66
Linda Valadez Women Cat 4/5 17 / 28
Louis Tejeda Men Cat 4/5 16 / 67
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 4/5 21 / 67
Rodrigo Torres Men Cat 4/5 34 / 67
Luis Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 36 / 67
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4/5 37 / 67
Tomoyuki Kanamori Men Cat 4/5 38 / 67
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4/5 47 / 67
Rolando Ganasi Men Cat 4/5 59 / 67
Philipval Pineda Men Cat 4/5 62 / 67
Mario Valdes vazquez Men Cat 4/5 64 / 67
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 23
Gerald Valdez Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 23
Viet Dao Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 23
Tom Howlett Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 23
Ric Parinas Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 24
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 24
Norm Guay Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 24
David Phillips Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 24
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Cat 4 7 / 42
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 4 11 / 42
Charles Chenault Men Cat 4 30 / 42
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4 33 / 42
Norm Guay Men Cat 4 35 / 42
Luis Ramirez Men Cat 4 37 / 42
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4 39 / 42
Tomoyuki Kanamori Men Cat 5 10 / 65
Louis Tejeda Men Cat 5 13 / 65
Rodrigo Torres Men Cat 5 31 / 65
Mario Valdes vazquez Men Cat 5 34 / 65
Allen Ford Men Cat 5 51 / 65
Philipval Pineda Men Cat 5 52 / 65
Rolando Ganasi Men Cat 5 56 / 65

CBR #2 of 7 (Jul 11 2021)

Felicia Castellanos Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 18
Luis Ramirez Men Cat 3/4 40 / 65
David Phillips Men Cat 3/4 45 / 65
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 47
Sage Lechusza aquallo Women Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Linda Valadez Women Cat 4/5 14 / 30
Kurt Braeckel Men Cat 4/5 5 / 67
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Cat 4/5 11 / 67
Tomoyuki Kanamori Men Cat 4/5 18 / 67
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 4/5 20 / 67
Luis Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 42 / 67
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4/5 45 / 67
Rolando Ganasi Men Cat 4/5 49 / 67
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4/5 60 / 67
Philipval Pineda Men Cat 4/5 64 / 67
Norm Guay Men Cat 4/5 70 / 67
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 21
Viet Dao Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 21
Tom Howlett Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 21
David Phillips Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 31
Norm Guay Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 31
Kurt Braeckel Men Cat 4 1 / 34
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Cat 4 4 / 34
Marty Timmons Men Cat 4 16 / 34
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 4 20 / 34
Danny Castellanos Men Cat 4 22 / 34
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4 26 / 34
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4 30 / 34
Tomoyuki Kanamori Men Cat 5 9 / 59
Rolando Ganasi Men Cat 5 48 / 59
Philipval Pineda Men Cat 5 51 / 59
Sage Lechusza aquallo Men Cat 5 53 / 59

Citrus Twilight Race Series (Jul 8 2021)

Brandon Vanbaggen Men Group A Open 8 / 13
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Group B Open 7 / 12

Majestic Crit (Jun 20 2021)

Fernando Lindo Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 18
Norm Guay Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 18

CBR #1 of 7 Dominguez Hills (Jun 13 2021)

Einar Myhrer Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 13 / 33
Felicia Castellanos Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 15
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 3/4 44 / 69
Sage Lechusza aquallo Women Cat 4/5 6 / 24
Linda Valadez Women Cat 4/5 14 / 24
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4/5 17 / 67
Philipval Pineda Men Cat 4/5 62 / 67
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4/5 65 / 67
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 30
Viet Dao Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 30
Tom Howlett Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 30
Norm Guay Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 34
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4 38 / 53
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 5 37 / 64
Philipval Pineda Men Cat 5 39 / 64

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Jun 6 2021)

John Paul cenidoza Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 63
Danny Castellanos Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 63
Kurt Braeckel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 63
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 63
Charles Chenault Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 52 / 63
Marty Timmons Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 56 / 63
Ric Parinas Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 51
Fernando Lindo Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 51
Julio Gonzalez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 51
Viet Dao Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 51
Norm Guay Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 51
Felicia Castellanos Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 36
Linda Valadez Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 36
Sage Lechusza aquallo Women Cat 3/4/5 34 / 36
Marlo Villanueva Men Cat 4/5 21 / 79
Jorge Ivan morales Men Cat 4/5 28 / 79
Bradley Ferner Men Cat 4/5 35 / 79
Isaac Fabia Men Cat 4/5 41 / 79
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4/5 42 / 79
Mario Valdes vazquez Men Cat 4/5 46 / 79
Jeremy Gilman Men Cat 4/5 47 / 79
Philipval Pineda Men Cat 4/5 59 / 79
Robert Clark Men Cat 4/5 60 / 79
Rolando Ganasi Men Cat 4/5 80 / 79

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Jun 5 2021)

Kurt Braeckel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 59
Marty Timmons Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 59
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 59
John Paul cenidoza Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 41 / 59
Danny Castellanos Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 42 / 59
Charles Chenault Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 47 / 59
Fernando Lindo Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 35
Viet Dao Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 35
Norm Guay Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 35
Felicia Castellanos Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 30
Sage Lechusza aquallo Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 30
Bradley Ferner Men Cat 4/5 38 / 72
Marlo Villanueva Men Cat 4/5 49 / 72
Mario Valdes vazquez Men Cat 4/5 50 / 72
Jeremy Gilman Men Cat 4/5 57 / 72
Robert Clark Men Cat 4/5 67 / 72

Majestic Crit (May 23 2021)

Danny Castellanos Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 24 / 33
Felicia Castellanos Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 19
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 44
Tom Howlett Men Master 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8
Armen Khachadourian Men Master 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 8
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 12
Viet Dao Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 27
Norm Guay Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 27
Derrick Mccain Men Cat 5 55 / 71
Bradley Ferner Men Cat 5 55 / 71
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 5 58 / 71

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium (May 16 2021)

Larry Tanzo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 47
Ethan Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 7 / 76
Marlo Villanueva Men Cat 4/5 14 / 76
Marty Timmons Men Cat 4/5 17 / 76
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Cat 4/5 24 / 76
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4/5 29 / 76
Norm Guay Men Cat 4/5 46 / 76
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4/5 62 / 76
Derrick Mccain Men Cat 4/5 64 / 76
Kurt Braeckel Men Cat 4/5 67 / 76
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 21
Tom Howlett Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 21
Viet Dao Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 21
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 28
Norm Guay Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 28
Ethan Nguyen Men Cat 4 10 / 64
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4 32 / 64
Marty Timmons Men Cat 4 36 / 64
Kurt Braeckel Men Cat 4 53 / 64
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Cat 5 8 / 71
Marlo Villanueva Men Cat 5 36 / 71
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 5 38 / 71
Charles Chenault Men Cat 5 42 / 71
Derrick Mccain Men Cat 5 59 / 71
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 5 60 / 71

Chowchilla Criterium II (May 1 2021)

Tom Howlett Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9
Tom Howlett Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 25

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race. (Apr 25 2021)

Julian Cornelius Men Group B Cat 5 9 / 50
Bradley Ferner Men Group B Cat 5 10 / 50
Charles Chenault Men Group B Cat 5 12 / 50
Derrick Mccain Men Group B Cat 5 17 / 50
Jesse Moniz Men Group B Cat 5 23 / 50
Viet Dao Men Group B Cat 5 27 / 50
Marlo Villanueva Men Group B Cat 5 28 / 50
Mario Valdes vazquez Men Group B Cat 5 30 / 50
Eduardo Rios Men Group B Cat 5 32 / 50
Alfredo Larraga Men Group B Cat 5 33 / 50
Robert Clark Men Group A Cat 5 65 / 60
Ethan Nguyen Men Cat 4 17 / 70
Benjamin Quay Men Cat 4 77 / 70
Marty Timmons Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 11 / 49
John Acosta Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 18 / 49
Jorge Ivan morales Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 32 / 49
Kurt Braeckel Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 39 / 49
Danny Castellanos Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 46 / 49
Norm Guay Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 50 / 49
Jeremy Sweeten Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 54 / 49
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 20
Gerald Valdez Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 20
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 26
Norm Guay Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 26
Jeremy Sweeten Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 8
Larry Tanzo Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 51
Linda Valadez Women Cat 5 13 / 20
Felicia Castellanos Women Cat 3/4 10 / 15

Majestic Crit (Apr 11 2021)

Bradley Ferner Men Group A Cat 4/5 66 / 71
Jeremy Sweeten Men Group A Cat 4/5 73 / 71
Danny Castellanos Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 33 / 78
Jeremy Sweeten Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 43 / 78
Felicia Castellanos Women Cat 4/5 1 / 24
Tom Howlett Men Master 65+ Open 6 / 10

Tour de Murrieta (Mar 8 2020)

Fernando Lindo Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 22 / 26
Jaime Pena Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 24 / 26
Michael Dalbratt Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 26 / 26
Ric Parinas Men Cat 4 23 / 37
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4 31 / 37
Jeffrey Crisostomo Men Cat 4 34 / 37
Felicia Castellanos Women Cat 3-45 19 / 28

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Mar 8 2020)

John Paul cenidoza Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 21 / 46
Fernando Lindo Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 16 / 39
Jaime Pena Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 34 / 39
Michael Dalbratt Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 36 / 39
Ric Parinas Men Cat 4 18 / 33
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4 28 / 33
Jeffrey Crisostomo Men Cat 4 33 / 33
Felicia Castellanos Women Cat 3-45 24 / 43

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 7 2020)

Jaime Pena Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 18 / 33
Michael Dalbratt Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 20 / 33
Felicia Castellanos Women Cat 3-45 12 / 37
Danny Castellanos Men Cat 4-5 32 / 50

CBR Dominguez Hills Circuit Race SERIES 3 of 7 (Mar 1 2020)

Ronald Tello Men Cat 3 50 / 58
Frank Perez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 35
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 19
Jaime Pena Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 28
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 28
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4 41 / 47
Felicia Castellanos Women Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Danny Castellanos Men Cat 5 32 / 53

UCLA Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Felicia Castellanos Women Cat 3/4 10 / 19
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Open 6 / 7
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55+ Open 15 / 14
Marty Timmons Men Cat 4 18 / 48
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4 40 / 48
Larry Tanzo Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
Jorge Ivan morales Men Cat 5 18 / 32
Danny Castellanos Men Cat 5 27 / 32

Busiest Racers

in last months
Fernando Lindo 82
Larry Tanzo 70
Michael Dalbratt 67
Louis Tejeda 50
Jeff Deguide 41
Paterno Jr degracia 38
Tom Howlett 38
Victor Guzman 37
Ronald Tello 35
Ricky Cortez 35
Julius Cunanan 34
Ric Parinas 31
Einar Myhrer 31
Jesse Moniz 26
Alfredo Larraga 25
Felicia Castellanos 24
Jeffrey Crisostomo 24
Garnett Whitmire 23
Kurt Braeckel 23
Luis Ramirez 23
Gerald Valdez 22
Charles Chenault 22
Austin Denhardt 22
Juan Munoz 21
Viet Dao 21
David Phillips 20
Brandon Vanbaggen 20
Jaime Pena 19
Marlo Villanueva 19
Mario Valdes vazquez 19
Mark Rocha 19
Norm Guay 17
Basil Hernandez 17
Danny Castellanos 17
Austin Pangcog 17
David Rochin 17
Armen Khachadourian 15
Marty Timmons 13
John Paul cenidoza 13
Christian Serna 13
Jomari Bangayan 11
Rolando Ganasi 11
Tomoyuki Kanamori 11
Luis Monzon 11
Yunsoo Na 11
Sage Lechusza aquallo 11
Jaime Pena 10
Linda Valadez 8
Julio Gonzalez 7
Omar Orsolino 7
Andrea Mascareno 7
Philipval Pineda 7
Jeremy Gilman 7
Larry Knorr 6
Jacobo Melcer 6
Ximena Gonzalez martinez 6
Bradley Ferner 6
Jorge Ivan morales 5
? Dnp 5
Jorge Cordero 5
Jeremy Sweeten 5
Robinson Wren 5
Brandon Sanchez 5
Lubin N piedras avila 5
Gabriel Cubacub 5
Brandy Stone 4
Joseph Villaluz 4
Frank Perez 4
Jose Vigil 4
Robert Clark 4
Derrick Mccain 4
Ethan Nguyen 3
Andres Villalobos 3
Allen Ford 3
Jonathan Deguzman 3
Joserobert Sevilla 3
Camren Penuelas 3
Alejandro Rosales 3
Anthony Tirado 2
Ivan Moreno 2
Trung Vo 2
Julian Cornelius 2
Jesus Topete jr 2
Rodrigo Torres 2
Patrick Malihan 2
Jose Reyes aguilera garcia 2
Emmanuel Loaiza 2
Tomas Jaramillo 2
Susej Esqueda 2
Eduardo Rios 2
Benjamin Quay 1
John Acosta 1
Omar Jesus orsolino 1
Paterno Degracia 1
Paul Witt 1
Theodore Essenfeld 1
Christian Kownacki 1
Vanessa Wagner 1
Kennedy Maranion 1
Jerry Caparros 1