Log In

Team Overview: Healthy + Happy Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 8 2019)

Robert Mecea Men Cat 3-4 33 / 50

Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 2 2019)

Robert Mecea Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 15 / 29

The Gateway Cup - Overall (Sep 2 2019)

Robert Mecea Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 25

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Robert Mecea Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 56 / 84
Tatyana Rozental Women 3/4/5 42 / 49

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Sep 1 2019)

Robert Mecea Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 18 / 23

Ohio Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2019)

Corey Wilkes Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 9
Sokha Bun Men 35-39 Masters 3 / 6

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Robert Mecea Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 59 / 87
Tatyana Rozental Women 3/4/5 37 / 49

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 31 2019)

Robert Mecea Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 30 / 43

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Robert Mecea Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 74 / 106
Tatyana Rozental Women 3/4/5 32 / 57

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 30 2019)

Robert Mecea Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 15 / 27

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Robert Mecea Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 71
Tatyana Rozental Women 3/4/5 34 / 46

Electric City Classic (Aug 24 2019)

Robert Mecea Men Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 17

SOUTH MOUNTAIN CYCLE & CAFE CRITERIUM (Aug 18 2019)

Robert Mecea Men Masters 45-49 15 / 43

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 11 2019)

Robert Mecea Men 45-49 Masters 22 / 28

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

Robert Mecea Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 39 / 22

Ashland Criterium (Aug 10 2019)

Sokha Bun Men Cat 3/4 13 / 16
Corey Wilkes Men Cat 4/5 17 / 38

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 6 2019)

Rory Chea Women Open Open 5 / 14
Alessandro Matteucci Men Cat1/2/3 Open 11 / 40

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Robert Mecea Men 45-49 Masters 9 / 13

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Robert Mecea Men Men's Masters 45+ 13 / 13

The Schoolyard Rumble (Jul 28 2019)

Sokha Bun Men Cat 3/4 6 / 17
Randy Liu Men Cat 4/5 4 / 23
Corey Wilkes Men Cat 4/5 9 / 23

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 21 2019)

Robert Mecea Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 33

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 20 2019)

Sokha Bun Men Cat 3/4 9 / 60
Ahmir Ayala Men Cat 3/4 37 / 60
Ahmir Ayala Men 15-18 Junior 2 / 3

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 16 2019)

Rory Chea Women Open Open 9 / 16
Alessandro Matteucci Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 35

IU Health Indy Criterium - Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Corey Wilkes Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Sokha Bun Cat 3/4 22 / 35

2019 Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 14 2019)

Corey Wilkes Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 28

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 13 2019)

Robert Mecea Men Open Cat2/3 69 / 80

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Corey Wilkes Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 47
Sokha Bun Cat 3/4 11 / 83

Mass Ave Criterium pb NUVO (Jul 12 2019)

Sokha Bun Cat 3/4 34 / 63
Randy Liu Cat 4/5 22 / 74
Corey Wilkes Cat 4/5 40 / 74

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 9 2019)

Rory Chea Women Open Open 6 / 10
Alessandro Matteucci Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 44
Robert Mecea Men Open Cat1/2/3 30 / 44

2019 Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 6 2019)

Robert Mecea Men Open Cat3 37 / 38

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 2 2019)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 41
Robert Mecea Men Open Cat1/2/3 40 / 41

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Tatyana Rozental Women Cat 3/4/5 57 / 64

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2019)

Mitchell Steindler Men CAT 3/4 12 / 72
Ahmir Ayala Men CAT 3/4 60 / 72

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Robert Mecea Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 52 / 59

Madeira Criterium and Run (Jun 28 2019)

Ahmir Ayala Men cat 3/4 18 / 28

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

Robert Mecea Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 52 / 71
Tatyana Rozental Women Cat 3/4/5 33 / 54

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Robert Mecea Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 28 / 35
Tatyana Rozental Women Cat 3/4/5 33 / 33

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 25 2019)

Rory Chea Women Open Open 9 / 16
Alessandro Matteucci Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 43

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Tatyana Rozental Women Cat 3/4/5 25 / 27

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Robert Mecea Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 23 / 31

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Robert Mecea Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 31 / 38
Tatyana Rozental Women Cat 3/4/5 32 / 36

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Robert Mecea Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 31 / 37

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks and Spokes (Jun 20 2019)

Robert Mecea Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 29 / 41

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 11 2019)

Rory Chea Women Open 6 / 13

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 8 2019)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Masters 40+ 74 / 101

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 4 2019)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 63
Rory Chea Women Open 10 / 16

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 2 2019)

Tatyana Rozental Women Open Open 12 / 22
Alessandro Matteucci Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 36
Robert Mecea Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36
Robert Mecea Men Masters 45+ 21 / 28

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2019)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Open Open 2 / 30
Robert Mecea Men Masters 45+ 8 / 30

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Open Pro/Cat 1 43 / 85
Alessandro Matteucci Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 97
Robert Mecea Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 58 / 97

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Robert Mecea Men Masters 45+ 32 / 51

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2019)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 63
Robert Mecea Men Open Cat2/3 69 / 85

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2019)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 32

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 4 2019)

Robert Mecea Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 88

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 28 2019)

Robert Mecea Men Open Cat2/3 81 / 97

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Tatyana Rozental Women Cat 4/5 16 / 30

Tour de Gretna (Apr 27 2019)

Alessandro Matteucci Men 45-49 Masters 45 / 27

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 21 2019)

Robert Mecea Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 95

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 14 2019)

Robert Mecea Men Open Cat2/3 60 / 96

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2019)

Tatyana Rozental Women Open Cat4/5 13 / 29

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Mar 31 2019)

Robert Mecea Men Masters 40+ 88 / 102

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2019)

Luigi Luciano Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 42 / 55
Luigi Luciano Men Masters 50+ 34 / 42
Alessandro Matteucci Men Masters 40+ 3 / 55
Alessandro Matteucci Men Open Cat1/2/3 46 / 57

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 52
Luigi Luciano Men 50-54 Masters 47 / 49

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Open Cat1/2/3 59 / 109
Luigi Luciano Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 112 / 71
Luigi Luciano Men Masters 50+ 116 / 59
Alessandro Matteucci Men Masters 40+ 19 / 87

Baitin’ the Shark (Mar 9 2019)

Mitchell Steindler Men's - The Bruce (50 mile) 43 / 86

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Rory Chea Women Juniors-A 1718 1 / 2

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Robert Mecea Men Master 50+ 29 / 30
Tatyana Rozental Women Cat 3/4/5 38 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Robert Mecea Men Master 50+ 24 / 30
Tatyana Rozental Women Cat 3/4/5 35 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Robert Mecea Men Master 50+ 30 / 33
Tatyana Rozental Women Cat 3/4/5 40 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Robert Mecea Men Master 50+ 32 / 33
Tatyana Rozental Women Cat 3/4/5 40 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Robert Mecea Men Master 50+ 33 / 33
Tatyana Rozental Women Cat 3/4/5 38 / 41

Thursday $20 Sprint Series by Arias Sportswear p/b DisTRACtion Circus (Aug 30 2018)

Justin Pak Cat4/5 4/5' 7 / 16

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 29 2018)

Robert Vaccarino Men Cat3/4 33 / 37

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 18 2018)

Justin Pak Men Open Cat5 8 / 37

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Tatyana Rozental Women Open Cat4/5 10 / 16

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Tatyana Rozental Women CAT 4 5 / 7

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 5 2018)

Tatyana Rozental Women Cat 4/5 11 / 15

The Schoolyard Rumble (Aug 5 2018)

Corey Wilkes Men Cat 4/5 16 / 27
Sokha Bun Men Cat 4/5 52 / 27

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 4 2018)

Tatyana Rozental Women Cat 4/5 10 / 16
Robert Mecea Men Cat 3 32 / 36

Tour de Millersburg (Aug 4 2018)

Robert Mecea Men Cat 3 35 / 36
Tatyana Rozental Women Cat 4/5 8 / 16

CRCA Tour de Fort Lee Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Tatyana Rozental Women Open Cat4/5 10 / 14
Robert Mecea Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 88 / 53
Justin Pak Men Juniors Open 26 / 13

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 29 2018)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Masters 45+ 9 / 75
Luigi Luciano Men Masters 45+ 137 / 75

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 28 2018)

Justin Pak Men Open Cat5 30 / 56

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 24 2018)

Robert Vaccarino Men Cat3/4 28 / 30

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2018)

Tatyana Rozental Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 16

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Sokha Bun Men Cat 3/4 60 / 91
Corey Wilkes Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 8 / 13
Sokha Bun Men Cat 4/5 8 / 75

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 10 2018)

Robert Mecea Men Open Cat 1/2/3 31 / 39

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 8 2018)

Tatyana Rozental Women Open Cat4/5 20 / 23

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

Tatyana Rozental Women Open Cat4/5 21 / 23
Robert Mecea Men Masters 45+ 10 / 35

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2018)

Tatyana Rozental Women Open Cat4/5 24 / 27

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Robert Mecea Men Open Cat3 36 / 53
Tatyana Rozental Women Open Cat4/5 21 / 27

Media Hometown Cycling Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Masters 45+ 2 / 36
Luigi Luciano Men Masters 45+ 60 / 36

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Mitchell Steindler Men CAT 4/5 11 / 55
Sokha Bun Men CAT 4/5 14 / 55
Corey Wilkes Men CAT 4/5 49 / 55

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Tatyana Rozental Women 3-45 40 / 45

ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor (Jun 27 2018)

Tatyana Rozental Women 3-45 29 / 29

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Tatyana Rozental Women 3-45 21 / 29

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Tatyana Rozental Women 3-45 21 / 33

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Tatyana Rozental Women 3-45 27 / 31

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County TT (Jun 17 2018)

Robert Mecea Men Cat 3 36 / 42
Tatyana Rozental Women Cat 3/4 18 / 25

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Road Race (Jun 16 2018)

Tatyana Rozental Women Cat 3/4 26 / 27
Robert Mecea Men Cat 3 42 / 51

2018 Tour de Grandview p/b Lindsay Acura (Jun 15 2018)

Randy Liu Men Cat 3/4 105 / 58
Sokha Bun Men Cat 4/5 1 / 76
Mitchell Steindler Men Cat 4/5 2 / 76

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (Jun 14 2018)

Luigi Luciano Cat 4-5 4/5 9 / 33

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 12 2018)

Robert Vaccarino Men Open Cat3/4 38 / 47
Tatyana Rozental Men Open Cat3/4 44 / 47

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 9 2018)

Tatyana Rozental Men Masters 40+ 76 / 105
Alessandro Matteucci Men Masters 40+ 83 / 105

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2018)

Sokha Bun Men Cat 4/5 4 / 24

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 5 2018)

Robert Vaccarino Men Open Cat3/4 34 / 43

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 3 2018)

Tatyana Rozental Women Open Cat4/5 6 / 8

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 2 2018)

Tatyana Rozental Women Open Cat4/5 7 / 12
Robert Mecea Men Masters 45+ 7 / 22
Alessandro Matteucci Men Masters 35+ 1 / 18
Robert Mecea Men Masters 35+ 7 / 18
Luigi Luciano Men Masters 35+ 14 / 18

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 31 2018)

Rory Chea Juniors 11-18 Junior 1 / 4
Parker Chea Juniors 11-18 Junior 2 / 4

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 29 2018)

Luigi Luciano Men Open Cat3/4 27 / 37
Robert Vaccarino Men Open Cat3/4 36 / 37
Alessandro Matteucci Men Open Cat1/2/3 43 / 45

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Masters 40+ 6 / 103

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Tatyana Rozental Women Cat 3/4/5 24 / 29

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Tatyana Rozental Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 25

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Tatyana Rozental Women Cat 3/4/5 24 / 29

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2018)

Alessandro Matteucci MASTER 50+ 1 / 36

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Tatyana Rozental Women Cat 3/4/5 27 / 29

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 24 2018)

Alessandro Matteucci Masters 40+ 12 / 34

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 20 2018)

Randy Liu Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 34

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships (May 20 2018)

Tatyana Rozental Women Open Cat4/5 5 / 13

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

Tatyana Rozental Women Open Cat4 13 / 16

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 10 2018)

Alessandro Matteucci Masters 40+ 3 / 21
Robert Mecea Masters 40+ 11 / 21

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 8 2018)

Robert Vaccarino Men Open Cat3/4 49 / 54

Lake Hope Road Race & State Championship (May 6 2018)

Mitchell Steindler Men Cat 5 1 / 25
Sokha Bun Men Cat 4/5 14 / 15

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 6 2018)

Robert Mecea Men Open Cat2/3 58 / 64
Robert Mecea Men Masters 50+ 8 / 15

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 5 2018)

Robert Mecea Men Masters 40+ 64 / 99
Tatyana Rozental Men Masters 40+ 90 / 99

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 1 2018)

Luigi Luciano Men Open Cat3/4 49 / 62
Alessandro Matteucci Men Open Cat1/2/3 64 / 69

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 29 2018)

Robert Mecea Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 69

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by CC Evesham (Apr 29 2018)

Luigi Luciano Master Men 45+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup Event) Cat 41 / 49

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Tatyana Rozental WOMEN CAT 4/5 14 / 17
Alessandro Matteucci MASTERS 50 9 / 65

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 22 2018)

Robert Mecea Men Masters 40+ 53 / 104

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Tatyana Rozental Women Senior Cat 45 14 / 17

Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic Circuit Race (Apr 21 2018)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Masters 45+ 45+ 13 / 51
Robert Mecea Men Masters 45+ 45+ 46 / 51

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Apr 14 2018)

Tatyana Rozental C (4/5) Race 36 miles 65 / 70
Alessandro Matteucci A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 21 / 69
Robert Mecea A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 63 / 69

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (Apr 12 2018)

Alessandro Matteucci Masters 40+ 6 / 37
Robert Mecea Masters 40+ 29 / 37
Parker Chea Cat 4-5 & Juniors JR/4/5 5 / 56
Rory Chea Cat 4-5 & Juniors JR/4/5 31 / 56
Luigi Luciano Cat 4-5 & Juniors JR/4/5 39 / 56
Robert Vaccarino Cat 4-5 & Juniors JR/4/5 50 / 56
Mike Howard Cat 4-5 & Juniors JR/4/5 115 / 56

2018 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 8 2018)

Tatyana Rozental Women CAT 4/5 16 / 18
Robert Mecea MASTER 50+ (C1-4) 8 / 29

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

Luigi Luciano Men Masters 45+ 23 / 68

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

Tatyana Rozental C (4/5) Race 36 miles 48 / 60
Alessandro Matteucci A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 14 / 31
Robert Mecea A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 29 / 31

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Mar 31 2018)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Masters 40+ 10 / 70

22nd Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Randy Liu Men Cat 4/5 7 / 56
Sokha Bun Men Cat 4/5 12 / 56
Corey Wilkes Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 11 / 19

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 24 2018)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Masters 40+ 20 / 55
Luigi Luciano Men Masters 50+ 27 / 29

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 18 2018)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Open Cat1/2/3 23 / 75
Alessandro Matteucci Men Masters 40+ 36 / 64
Luigi Luciano Men Masters 50+ 30 / 31

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Rory Chea Women Cat 4/5 10 / 31

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2017)

Robert Mecea Men Master 40+ 999 / 48

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Sep 5 2017)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33
Jacek Boral Men Cat 3/4 26 / 31

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 4 2017)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Masters 45+ 4 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Tatyana Rozental Women Cat 3/4/5 999 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Robert Mecea Men Master 50+ 37 / 41
Tatyana Rozental Women Cat 3/4/5 31 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Robert Mecea Men Master 50+ 37 / 42
Tatyana Rozental Women Cat 3/4/5 31 / 35

Silvermine Time Trial (Aug 26 2017)

Tatyana Rozental Women Non Cat4/5 3 / 11
Robert Mecea Men Masters 45+ 13 / 13

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 22 2017)

Robert Vaccarino Men Open Cat3/4 30 / 47
Tatyana Rozental Men Open Cat3/4 33 / 47

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Tatyana Rozental Women 4/5 9 / 14
Robert Mecea Men 50+ (1-4) 34 / 43

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 12 2017)

Tatyana Rozental Women CAT 4/5 2 / 3
Alessandro Matteucci Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 24
Robert Mecea Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 20 / 24

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 8 2017)

Robert Mecea Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 64
Robert Vaccarino Men Cat 3/4 45 / 62
Jacek Boral Men Cat 3/4 46 / 62
Tatyana Rozental Men Cat 3/4 48 / 62

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Tatyana Rozental Women Cat 4/5 9 / 22

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Robert Mecea Men cat3 59 / 67
Tatyana Rozental Women Cat 4/5 21 / 24

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Tatyana Rozental Women Cat 4/5 21 / 22
Robert Mecea Men Cat3 48 / 68

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Corey Wilkes Men Cat 4/5 39 / 56

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 1 2017)

Robert Mecea Men Open Cat1/2/3 22 / 44
Robert Vaccarino Men Open Cat3/4 50 / 50

CRCA Fort Lee Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Robert Mecea Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 64 / 69
Robert Mecea Men Open Cat3/4 38 / 107
Tatyana Rozental Women Open Cat3/4/5 15 / 23

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Jul 29 2017)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Masters 45+ 1 / 20
Luigi Luciano Men Masters 45+ 18 / 20

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 25 2017)

Luigi Luciano Men Open Cat3/4 27 / 40
Robert Vaccarino Men Open Cat3/4 30 / 40
Alessandro Matteucci Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 50

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 23 2017)

Robert Mecea Men Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 12
Tatyana Rozental Women Masters 35+ 35+ 3 / 4

Blueberry Time Trial - NJ ITT (Jul 22 2017)

Luigi Luciano Men Masters 50+ 8 / 11

Tour de Tyson's (Jul 22 2017)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 36
Robert Mecea Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 36
Tatyana Rozental Women Cat 4/5 14 / 26

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 18 2017)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Open Cat1/2/3 14 / 31
Robert Mecea Men Open Cat1/2/3 31 / 31
Robert Vaccarino Men Open Cat3/4 39 / 42
Luigi Luciano Men Open Cat3/4 40 / 42

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 15 2017)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Masters 40+ 3 / 91
Luigi Luciano Men Masters 40+ 60 / 91

LUCARELLI & CASTALDI CUP (Jul 8 2017)

Luigi Luciano Men Open Cat4 45 / 52

Indy Criterium Bicycle Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 8 2017)

Corey Wilkes Men Cat 5-Citizens 46 / 72
Corey Wilkes Men Master 40-49 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 26

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Ahmir Ayala Men 13-14 Junior 44 / 61

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Ahmir Ayala Men 13-14 Junior 54 / 62

Century Road Race (Jul 1 2017)

Luigi Luciano Men Open Cat 3/4/5 38 / 39

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 27 2017)

Luigi Luciano Men Open Cat3/4 26 / 26

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Corey Wilkes Men CAT 5 21 / 46

Tour de Grandview (Jun 16 2017)

Corey Wilkes Men Cat 4/5 55 / 74

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 13 2017)

Luigi Luciano Men Open Cat3/4 25 / 29

6th Annual Speedway Grand Prix (Jun 11 2017)

Corey Wilkes Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 74
Randy Liu Men Senior Cat 4/5 72 / 74

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Masters 45+ 3 / 38

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 10 2017)

Jacek Boral Men Open Cat2/3 55 / 79
Alessandro Matteucci Men Masters 40+ 4 / 106
Luigi Luciano Men Masters 40+ 88 / 106

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 6 2017)

Robert Vaccarino Men Open Cat3/4 25 / 25

2017 Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 30
Robert Mecea Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 19 / 30
Jacek Boral Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 20 / 30
Luigi Luciano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 999 / 30

Ortho One/Mt. Carmel Tour of Franklinton (Jun 4 2017)

Ahmir Ayala 11-14 Junior 1 / 9
Randy Liu Men Cat 4/5 3 / 48
Sokha Bun Men Cat 4/5 11 / 48
Corey Wilkes Men Cat 4/5 31 / 48
Corey Wilkes Men Cat 5 2 / 23

WATERMELON CRITERIUM (Jun 3 2017)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Masters 45+ 1 / 32
Robert Mecea Men Masters 45+ 14 / 32
Luigi Luciano Men Masters 45+ 27 / 32

CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC (Jun 3 2017)

Vincent Lei Juniors 17-18 1 / 4

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 3 2017)

Corey Wilkes Men Cat 4/5 16 / 31

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 30 2017)

Robert Vaccarino Men Open Cat3/4 24 / 24

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Masters 45+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 97

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Ahmir Ayala Junior 13-14 Open 11 / 24

The Newmark Center Classic (May 28 2017)

Sokha Bun Men Cat 4/5 1 / 38
Corey Wilkes Men Cat 4/5 11 / 38

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Ahmir Ayala Junior 13-14 Open 16 / 30

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 27 2017)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Master 50+ Cat/1/2/3/4 5 / 49

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 21 2017)

Luigi Luciano Men Open Cat4 54 / 59

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 16 2017)

Robert Vaccarino Men Open Cat3/4 32 / 35
Luigi Luciano Men Open Cat3/4 34 / 35
Robert Mecea Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 47

RACES AT THE LAKE (May 13 2017)

Ahmir Ayala Men Juniors 9-13 Open 1 / 6

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 9 2017)

Luigi Luciano Men Open Cat3/4 38 / 46
Robert Vaccarino Men Open Cat3/4 46 / 46
Robert Mecea Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 53

Lake Hope Road Race - Category State Championship (May 7 2017)

Ahmir Ayala Men 13-14 Junior 1 / 1

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 30 2017)

Randy Liu Men Cat 4/5 6 / 42
Sokha Bun Men Cat 4/5 24 / 42
Ahmir Ayala 13-14 Junior 1 / 3

BLP 2209 Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Robert Mecea Men Open Cat 3 26 / 33
Robert Mecea Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 72

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 30 2017)

Luigi Luciano Men Masters 40+ 81 / 84

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Alessandro Matteucci MASTER 50+ 33 / 71

Zanesfield Ohio Spring Road Race 2017 (Apr 23 2017)

Ahmir Ayala Men 11-12 Junior 1 / 2

Erie Spring Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Corey Wilkes Men Cat 5 2 / 9
Sokha Bun Men Cat 4 4 / 17
Randy Liu Men Cat 4 5 / 17

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 23 2017)

Luigi Luciano Men Open Cat4 47 / 72
Alessandro Matteucci Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 97
Robert Mecea Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 97

21st Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Randy Liu Men Cat 4/5 5 / 74
Sokha Bun Men Cat 4/5 14 / 74
Corey Wilkes Men Cat 4/5 54 / 74

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Race 2 (Apr 15 2017)

Robert Mecea A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 25 / 32

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 15 2017)

Jacek Boral Men Masters 40+ 35 / 93

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 9 2017)

Robert Mecea A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 25 / 35

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 8 2017)

Luigi Luciano Men Masters 45+ 41 / 42

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 2 2017)

Robert Mecea Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 54

South Jersey Spring Road Race (Mar 26 2017)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 25 2017)

Luigi Luciano Men Masters 45+ 48 / 72
Alessandro Matteucci Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 82

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 4 2017)

Luigi Luciano Men Masters 45+ 28 / 30

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

Alessandro Matteucci MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-3 ONLY) 11 / 71

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2016)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Master 45+ 1 / 17

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Jacek Boral Men Cat 3 999 / 44

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Lauren Dagostino Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 54
Chelsea Knapp Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 54

Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2016)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Masters 45+ 29 / 37

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2016)

Ray Tirado Men 45+ Masters 27 / 27

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Lauren Dagostino Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 41
Chelsea Knapp Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 41

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Lauren Dagostino Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 42
Chelsea Knapp Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 42

CRCA Hincapie Grand Prix in Honor of Fred Mengoni (Jul 17 2016)

Rory Chea Women Juniors 15-16 1 / 1
Parker Chea Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 2

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Parker Chea Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 58 / 79
Anthony Sadaghiani Men Junior 13-14 69 / 75
Rory Chea Women Junior 13-14 22 / 27

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Rory Chea Women Junior 13-14 12 / 27
Anthony Sadaghiani Men Junior 13-14 70 / 81

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Parker Chea Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 43 / 86

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Parker Chea Men Junior 15-16 64 / 70
Rory Chea Women Junior 13-14 21 / 24

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 28 2016)

Robert Vaccarino Men Open Cat3/4 31 / 31
Jacek Boral Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24

Madeira Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Ahmir Ayala Men Junior Age 10-14 Open 1 / 5
Sokha Bun Men Open Cat 4/5 20 / 35

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2016)

Sokha Bun Men CAT 4/5 31 / 49
Ahmir Ayala Men JUNIORS 10-12 CAT Open 1 / 7

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 25 2016)

Rory Chea Women Juniors 15-16 1 / 1
Parker Chea Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 5

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 21 2016)

Luigi Luciano Men Open Cat3/4 34 / 44
Robert Vaccarino Men Open Cat3/4 37 / 44
Rory Chea Men Open Cat5 11 / 14
Peye Wong Men Open Cat5 14 / 14
Parker Chea Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 45
Jacek Boral Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 45

Tour de Grandview (Jun 17 2016)

Sokha Bun Men Cat 4-5 6 / 73
Randy Liu Men Cat 4-5 12 / 73

Larkinville Criterium Race 5 (Jun 16 2016)

Chelsea Knapp Cat 1/2/3 (Open) 30 / 44

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 14 2016)

Luigi Luciano Men Open Cat3/4 41 / 41
David Harrell Men Open Cat5 9 / 19
Rory Chea Men Open Cat5 10 / 19
Peye Wong Men Open Cat5 17 / 19
Jacek Boral Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 46
Parker Chea Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 46

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 2 (Jun 12 2016)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Master 45+ 10 / 27

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 12 2016)

Ahmir Ayala Men Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Ahmir Ayala Men Junior 9-14 3 / 4

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Parker Chea Men 3 27 / 46
Rory Chea Women 4/Public 24 / 31

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 11 2016)

Parker Chea Men Open Cat3 16 / 44
Rory Chea Men Open Cat5 30 / 40

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 1 (Jun 11 2016)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Master 45+ 10 / 27

Larkinville Criterium Race 4 (Jun 9 2016)

Chelsea Knapp Cat 1/2/3 (Open) 45 / 47

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 7 2016)

Robert Vaccarino Men Open Cat3/4 27 / 32
Luigi Luciano Men Open Cat3/4 31 / 32
Rory Chea Men Open Cat5 15 / 17
Peye Wong Men Open Cat5 17 / 17
Parker Chea Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 51
Jacek Boral Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 51

PNC Bank Tour of Franklinton Cycling Race and Rally (Jun 5 2016)

Sokha Bun Men Open Cat 4/5 19 / 42
Randy Liu Men Open Cat 4/5 35 / 42
Sokha Bun Men Open Cat 4 17 / 37
Randy Liu Men Open Cat 4 33 / 37

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Rory Chea Women Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Parker Chea Men Junior 15-16 5 / 13
Alessandro Matteucci Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 999 / 20
Emily Spence Women Cat 1/2 10 / 15

Tour de Xenia - Ohio State Junior & Master Criterium Championships (Jun 4 2016)

Sokha Bun Men M4 14 / 25
Randy Liu Men M4 21 / 25
Anthony Sadaghiani Men B1314 3 / 5

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2016)

Parker Chea Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 6
Rory Chea Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 1

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2016)

Jacek Boral Men Masters 45+ 26 / 32
Jacek Boral Men Masters 35+ 9 / 16

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 31 2016)

Luigi Luciano Men Open Cat3/4 34 / 35
Robert Vaccarino Men Open Cat3/4 35 / 35
Derek Hong Men Open Cat5 12 / 17
Rory Chea Men Open Cat5 15 / 17
Jacek Boral Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 38
Parker Chea Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 38

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Parker Chea Juniors Open 21 / 64
Rory Chea Juniors Open 61 / 64
Peye Wong Juniors Open 62 / 64

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Parker Chea Juniors Open 13 / 48
Peye Wong Juniors Open 32 / 48
Rory Chea Juniors Open 37 / 48
Alessandro Matteucci Men Masters 35+ 8 / 65
Rory Chea Men Open Cat4/5 44 / 72
Peye Wong Men Open Cat4/5 72 / 72

The Newmark Center Classic (May 29 2016)

Sokha Bun Men Cat 4/5 7 / 41
Randy Liu Men Cat 4/5 34 / 41
Anthony Sadaghiani Men 9-18 Junior 5 / 8

Larkinville Criterium Race 2 (May 26 2016)

Chelsea Knapp Women 1/2/3 1 / 6

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 24 2016)

Jacek Boral Men Open Cat3/4 13 / 23
Lance Sniadowski Men Open Cat3/4 18 / 23
Robert Vaccarino Men Open Cat3/4 22 / 23
Peye Wong Men Open Cat5 7 / 12
Alessandro Matteucci Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 33

Genesee Valley Park Criterium (May 22 2016)

Chelsea Knapp Men CATEGORY 3/4 37 / 39
Chelsea Knapp Men CATEGORY 1/2/3 21 / 25

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 22 2016)

Peye Wong Women 17-18 Juniors 1 / 1
Alessandro Matteucci Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 31

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Parker Chea Junior Boys 15-16 13 / 15
Rory Chea Junior Girls 11-14 3 / 4

Larkinville Criterium Race 1 (May 19 2016)

Chelsea Knapp Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 35
Chelsea Knapp Women 1/2/3 1 / 6

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

Chelsea Knapp Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 25
Chelsea Knapp Women Cat 2/3 18 / 34
Peye Wong Women Cat 4 18 / 20
Parker Chea Men Junior 18-Sep 1 / 19
Rory Chea Men Junior 18-Sep 7 / 19
Peye Wong Men Junior 18-Sep 8 / 19

The 5th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 13 2016)

Peye Wong 15-16/17-18 Junior Race 27 / 31
Peye Wong Women's Cat 4 3 / 4

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 10 2016)

Derek Hong Men Cat 5 5 / 13

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Rory Chea Men 13-14 Junior 5 / 5
Parker Chea Men 15-16 Junior 5 / 32
Chelsea Knapp Women Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 17

The Lime Rock CyclingGrand Prix (May 1 2016)

Peye Wong 4 Women 7 / 10

OSRS Spring Valley Road Race (May 1 2016)

Sokha Bun Men Cat 4/5 9 / 43

Caromont Criterium (May 1 2016)

Chelsea Knapp Women pro/1/2 56 / 65

Charlotte Criterium (Apr 30 2016)

Chelsea Knapp Women Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 66

Pedricktown Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Chelsea Knapp Women Open Open 4 / 27

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 23 2016)

Chelsea Knapp Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28
Randy Liu Men Cat 3/4 40 / 44

GVCC Classic - Bloomfield (Apr 17 2016)

Chelsea Knapp WOMEN (Category 1-4) 2 / 29

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 17 2016)

Randy Liu Men Cat 4/5 22 / 51
Sokha Bun Men Cat 4/5 33 / 51
Anthony Sadaghiani Men 9-18 Junior 1 / 10

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 9 2016)

Peye Wong Women Cat 4 14 / 23
Jacek Boral Men Open Cat 1/2/3 33 / 39

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2016)

Jacek Boral Men Masters 45+ 33 / 54
Luigi Luciano Men Masters 45+ 53 / 54
Jacek Boral Men Masters 35+ 45 / 61

Sunshine GP - Clearwater Classic (Mar 26 2016)

Chelsea Knapp Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 12

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2016)

Jacek Boral Men Masters 45+ 52 / 59
Rory Chea Men Open Cat4/5-2 43 / 47
Daniela Gomez Men Open Cat4/5-2 47 / 47
Jacek Boral Men Masters 35+ 27 / 62
Parker Chea Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 81

Sunshine GP-St. Pete Twilight (Mar 25 2016)

Chelsea Knapp Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 12

Sunshine GP-Pinellas Park (Mar 20 2016)

Chelsea Knapp Women 1-2 4 / 16

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 19 2016)

Jacek Boral Men Masters 45+ 10 / 69
Luigi Luciano Men Masters 45+ 53 / 69
Rory Chea Men Open Cat4/5-2 60 / 67
Jacek Boral Men Masters 35+ 37 / 68
Alessandro Matteucci Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 91

Sunshine GP - Tampa Criterium (Mar 19 2016)

Chelsea Knapp Women 1-2 10 / 12

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2016)

Jacek Boral Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 70
Jacek Boral Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 75

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 71
Chelsea Knapp Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 20
Parker Chea Men Cat 2/3 39 / 79
Chelsea Knapp Women Cat 2/3 5 / 32
Rory Chea Women Cat 3/4 999 / 31
Peye Wong Men Junior 17-18 8 / 9
Parker Chea Men Junior 15-16 1 / 11
Daniela Gomez Men Junior 15-16 10 / 11
Marcus Dawodu Men Junior 15-16 11 / 11
Rory Chea Men Junior 13-14 3 / 12

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2016)

Jacek Boral Men Masters 45+ 22 / 45

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 20 2015)

Chelsea Knapp Women Pro/1/2 29 / 32

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 19 2015)

Chelsea Knapp Women Pro 1/2 29 / 35

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 13 2015)

Peye Wong Women SENIOR Cat 4 1 / 2

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Chelsea Knapp Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 17

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 68 / 73

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 7 2015)

Alessandro Matteucci Men 45+ 11 / 43

Chris Thater Memorial - Sunday (Aug 23 2015)

Chelsea Knapp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 44

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

Chelsea Knapp Women Pro/1/2/3 29 / 44
Chelsea Knapp Women Cat 3/4 999 / 19

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Chelsea Knapp Women Cat 3/4 1 / 17
Alessandro Matteucci Men 35+ Master 4 / 44

The Nittany Stage Race - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Chelsea Knapp Women 3-4 10 / 12

The Nittany Stage Race - Crit (Aug 2 2015)

Chelsea Knapp Women 3-4 6 / 12

The Nittany Stage Race - RR (Aug 1 2015)

Chelsea Knapp Women 3-4 10 / 17

Freedom Tour (Jul 26 2015)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 50

Ohio State Road Championships at Lake Hope (Jul 19 2015)

Sokha Bun Men Cat 4 18 / 32

The Rock Gran Fondo (Jul 19 2015)

Chelsea Knapp Gran Fondo 0 17 / 30

The Rock Criterium (Jul 18 2015)

Chelsea Knapp Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10

Liberty Cycle New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Jul 12 2015)

Lauren Dagostino Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Emily Spence Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Sokha Bun Men Cat 4/5 26 / 75

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Anthony Sadaghiani Men Junior 13-14 37 / 58

Madeira Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Sokha Bun Men Cat 4/5 32 / 45

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 27 2015)

Anthony Sadaghiani Men Junior 13-14 47 / 60

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 27 2015)

Anna Mumford Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 33

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Ahmir Ayala Men Junior 10-12 Open 2 / 3
Chelsea Knapp Women Cat 1/2/3 47 / 47

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 25 2015)

Anthony Sadaghiani Men Junior 13-14 54 / 59

The Bristol Mountain Road Race in Memory of Mike Coyle (Jun 21 2015)

Chelsea Knapp Women Pro & Cats 1/2/3/4 12 / 15

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Anna Mumford Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 62
Lauren Dagostino Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 62

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 13 2015)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 60

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 12 2015)

Chelsea Knapp Women Category 1-234 5 / 20

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 9 2015)

Jacek Boral Men Cat P/1/2/3 22 / 35
Omar Torres Men Cat 3/4 19 / 23

PNC Bank - Tour of Franklinton Cycling Race and Rally (Jun 7 2015)

Ahmir Ayala Men 11-14 Junior 5 / 7

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Alessandro Matteucci Pro - 3 50 / 76

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 4 2015)

Chelsea Knapp Men Category 4-5 42 / 53
Chelsea Knapp Women Category 1-234 2 / 20

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Anna Mumford Women Cat 1/2/3 34 / 34

Steel City Showdown (May 31 2015)

Chelsea Knapp Women Cat 3/4 1 / 24
Chelsea Knapp Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13

Tour de Xenia (May 31 2015)

Sokha Bun Men Cat 4 15 / 31
Anthony Sadaghiani Men Junior 13-14 3 / 8

Watermelon Criterium (May 30 2015)

Jacek Boral Men 35+ Masters 3 / 17
Alessandro Matteucci Men 35+ Masters 6 / 17
Alessandro Matteucci Men 45+ Masters 2 / 14
Emily Spence Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 27
Jacek Boral Men Cat 3 20 / 31

Larkinville Challenge (May 28 2015)

Chelsea Knapp Women Category 1-234 1 / 21

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 26 2015)

Jacek Boral Men Cat P/1/2/3 21 / 23

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Lauren Dagostino Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 36
Emily Spence Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 36
Alessandro Matteucci Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 89

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Chelsea Knapp Women Cat 3/4 21 / 38

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Chelsea Knapp Women Cat 3/4 10 / 33

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 24 2015)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 84

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Chelsea Knapp Women Cat 3/4 26 / 36

USA Pro TT Nationals (May 23 2015)

Lauren Dagostino Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 40

Robert Ollivierra Memorial Race (May 23 2015)

Jacek Boral Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 23 2015)

Emily Spence Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Alessandro Matteucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 65

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Chelsea Knapp Women Cat 3/4 1 / 38

Larkinville Challenge (May 21 2015)

Chelsea Knapp Women Category 1-234 1 / 23

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 19 2015)

Jacek Boral Men Cat P/1/2/3 23 / 57
Omar Torres Men Cat 3/4 12 / 45

R & A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 17 2015)

Anna Mumford Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 23
Lauren Dagostino Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 23

Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 17 2015)

Chelsea Knapp Women Cat 3 6 / 7

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 17 2015)

Chelsea Knapp Women Cat 3 10 / 10

Queen City Wheels OSRS #9 Germantown (May 17 2015)

Ahmir Ayala Men 9-14 Junior 4 / 4

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

Emily Spence Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 41

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2015)

Chelsea Knapp Women Cat 3 4 / 9

Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 16 2015)

Chelsea Knapp Women Cat 3 4 / 6

Larkinville Challenge (May 14 2015)

Chelsea Knapp Women Category 1-234 6 / 19

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 12 2015)

Omar Torres Men Cat 3/4 22 / 38
Timothy Torres Men Cat 5 10 / 16

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Chelsea Knapp Women Cat 3 12 / 25

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Ray Tirado Men Master 40+ 999 / 45
Chelsea Knapp Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 29

OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 3 2015)

Sokha Bun Men Cat 4 11 / 18
Ahmir Ayala Men Junior 7 / 7

Woodstock Womens Cycling Grand Prix (May 2 2015)

Chelsea Knapp Women Cat 3/4 33 / 51

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 26 2015)

Sokha Bun Men Cat 4 26 / 27
Randy Liu Men Cat 4 27 / 27
Ahmir Ayala Junior 9-14 5 / 8

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Sommerville Sports (Apr 26 2015)

Lauren Dagostino Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 15
Emily Spence Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 15
Alessandro Matteucci Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 29

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 25 2015)

Robert Vaccarino Men Master 55+ 12 / 15
Lauren Dagostino Women Open 2 / 7

EFP Rotenberg Methods Criterium at the Zoo (Apr 19 2015)

Chelsea Knapp Women Category 1-4 2 / 5

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (Apr 18 2015)

Emily Spence Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 24
Lance Sniadowski Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 89

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Chelsea Knapp Women Cat 3/4 16 / 41

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 18 2015)

Lauren Dagostino Women Open 1 / 9

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 17 2015)

Anna Mumford Women Cat P/1/2 19 / 36

OSRS #3-Zanesfield-P/B Team SixOneFour (Apr 12 2015)

Anthony Sadaghiani Men 13-14 Junior 1 / 3

GVCC Spring Classic - Bloomfield (Apr 12 2015)

Chelsea Knapp Women Women's (Cat 1-4) 6 / 21

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 11 2015)

Robert Vaccarino Men 55+ Masters 34 / 34
Jacek Boral Men 35+ Masters 20 / 62
Lance Sniadowski Men 45+ Masters 32 / 58

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 4 2015)

Lance Sniadowski Men 45+ Masters 21 / 34
Jacek Boral Men 35+ Masters 21 / 36

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Anna Mumford Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25

2015 Ronde de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 29 2015)

Chelsea Knapp Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 28 2015)

Lance Sniadowski Men 45+ Masters 5 / 38

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Week #1 (Mar 28 2015)

Chelsea Knapp C (4/5) Race 37 / 53

Rennen von Pedricktown (Mar 22 2015)

Lauren Dagostino Men Open Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Lauren Dagostino Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 12

2015 Bethel CDR Gold Race - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 22 2015)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 57
Anna Mumford Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 15

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Anna Mumford Women Pro/1/2 13 / 26

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 14 2015)

Anna Mumford Women Pro/1/2 12 / 32

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Anna Mumford Women Pro/1/2 12 / 32

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Anna Mumford Women Pro/1/2 22 / 35

Season Opener Road Race (Mar 8 2015)

Sokha Bun Men Cat 4/5 5 / 33
Chelsea Knapp Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3