Log In

Team Overview: US MILITARY ENDURANCE SPORTS (USMES)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

NorthBEAST Cycling Classic (Mar 17 2024)

Gregg Cromer Men Masters 50+ 9 / 12

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2024)

Jennifer Barlow Women Master 40+ Open 6 / 8

NorthBEAST Cycling Classic (Mar 16 2024)

Gregg Cromer Men Cat 3 7 / 8

Tucson Masters Circuit (Feb 25 2024)

Kenneth Beauchamp Men Master 50+ 18 / 49

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 25 2024)

Kenneth Beauchamp Men Master 50+ 18 / 49

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Kenneth Beauchamp Men Master 50+ 13 / 51

Tucson Masters RR (Feb 24 2024)

Kenneth Beauchamp Men Master 50+ 13 / 51

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Kenneth Beauchamp Men Master 50+ 25 / 49

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Kenneth Beauchamp Men Master 50+ 29 / 57

Tucson Masters TT (Feb 23 2024)

Kenneth Beauchamp Men Master 50+ 29 / 57

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Kenneth Beauchamp Men Master 55+ 12 / 30

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Kenneth Beauchamp Men Master 55+ 3 / 33

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Kenneth Beauchamp Men Master 55+ 14 / 33

McDowell Mountain Crit 2024 (Jan 28 2024)

Kenneth Beauchamp Men Master 50+ 24 / 12

2024 USA Cycling ESports National Championships (Jan 6 2024)

Douglas Hackelton eSport Men 45-49 Open 17 / 19

New Mexico State Championship Road Race (Sep 30 2023)

Wendell Egelhoff Men Masters B 55+ (3/4/5) 1 / 5

2023 Paula Higgins Memorial Record Challenge Time Trial (Sep 3 2023)

Wendell Egelhoff Men Master 55-59 40k 3 / 5

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Eduardo Colon Men Masters 35-39 Cat 123 10 / 28

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 26 2023)

Eduardo Colon Men Masters 35-39 Cat 123 25 / 35

Willow Time Trial - Michigan State Championship (Aug 26 2023)

Matthew Horning Men Cat 3 2 / 3

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 24 2023)

Gerald Wojcik Men Masters 60-64 Open 22 / 23

2023 Church Creek Time Trial #2 - MABRA Masters Championships (Aug 19 2023)

Gerald Wojcik Men Open Master 55+ 6 / 11

The Peter and Gerald Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial and Virginia age-grad (Aug 6 2023)

Gerald Wojcik Men Masters 60+ 4 / 6

Albuquerque Time Trial Series (Jul 9 2023)

Wendell Egelhoff Men 55-59 Open 2 / 3

M1 Cycling Classic (Jul 9 2023)

Matthew Horning Men MASTERS 40+_ 50+ 41 / 54

Bailey Glasser Twilight Criterium (Jul 8 2023)

Christine Edwards Women Cat2/3/4 8 / 20

That Dam TT (Jun 24 2023)

Douglas Hackelton Men Master 45+ 5 / 8

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 16 2023)

John Shalekbriski Men Senior Cat 1 18 / 76

2023 Colorado State Time Trial Championships (Jun 10 2023)

Justin Widhalm TT Men Para MC1-5 2 / 2

Carter County Omnium (Jun 4 2023)

John Shalekbriski Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 15

Carter County Omnium (Jun 4 2023)

John Shalekbriski Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 28

Regalado Road Race (Jun 4 2023)

Loree Mckinney Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 10 / 12

Carter County Omnium (Jun 3 2023)

John Shalekbriski Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 20

Carter County Omnium (Jun 3 2023)

John Shalekbriski Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 32

2023 Jesse Blancarte 10k TT (May 29 2023)

Mckade Ivancic Men Cat 5 3 / 4

Pedal to the Meadow 2023 (May 27 2023)

Melissa Tallent Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 age 40-49 1 / 6

SENTIR Sunday (May 7 2023)

Carl D'alessandro Men Masters Open 23 / 28

Berkeley Streets Criterium (Apr 30 2023)

Carl D'alessandro Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 20

Daniel Harwi 35th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criteriu (Apr 30 2023)

Don Schlichtmann Men Cat 4 91 / 48
Don Schlichtmann Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 31

Boulevard Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Robert Burdett Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 8 / 9

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Jennifer Barlow Women Master (Short race) 50+ Open 4 / 4

QCW Spring Classic (Apr 22 2023)

James E furman Men Cat 3/4 36 / 74
James Furman Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 42

Tour of Newport News - Circuit Race (Apr 16 2023)

Rob Allen Military Cat 4/5 18 / 25

Tour of Newport News - Crit (Apr 15 2023)

Rob Allen Men Cat 5 20 / 26

SLR Road Race CA State Championships (Apr 8 2023)

Robert Burdett Men Masters 35-454 Cat 4/5 21 / 22

Bicycle Ranch Tucson Kino Criterium (Apr 8 2023)

Kenneth Beauchamp Men Senior Cat 3/4 13 / 32
Kenneth Beauchamp Men Masters 55+ 1 / 11

Strade Vino 2 - A Gravel Circuit Race (Apr 8 2023)

Christine Edwards Women's Open 15 / 25

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Apr 2 2023)

Robert Burdett Men Cat 4/5 68 / 76

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 1 2023)

Robert Burdett Men Cat 4/5 46 / 52

Strade Vino 1 - A Gravel Circuit Race (Apr 1 2023)

Christine Edwards Women's Open 7 / 19

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 19 2023)

Robert Burdett Men Cat 4/5 72 / 75
Robert Burdett Men Cat 4 74 / 74

Musselman Criterium- AZ State Championship (Mar 18 2023)

Kenneth Beauchamp Men Master 55-59 3 / 6

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Mar 5 2023)

Loree Mckinney Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 4 / 6

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Kenneth Beauchamp Men Master 50+ 6 / 42
Don Schlichtmann Men Master 50+ 20 / 42

Majestic Crit (Mar 5 2023)

Robert Burdett Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 26 / 28

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

Kenneth Beauchamp Men Master 50+ 5 / 43
Don Schlichtmann Men Master 50+ 18 / 43

Frostbite Time Trial (Mar 4 2023)

Rebecca Lawrence MW 50+ 4 / 4

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2023)

Kenneth Beauchamp Men Master 50+ 15 / 41
Don Schlichtmann Men Master 50+ 30 / 41

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

Kenneth Beauchamp Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 45
Don Schlichtmann Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 45

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2023)

Loree Mckinney Men Cat 4/5 34 / 40
Loree Mckinney Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 14

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 22 / 43

Todd Stadium Criterium (Feb 19 2023)

Rob Allen Men Cat 5 7 / 15
Matthew Mitchell Men Cat 3 18 / 27

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 38 / 40

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 39 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 41 / 46

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - Crit (Feb 5 2023)

Kenneth Beauchamp Men Master 50+ 3 / 4

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - RR (Feb 4 2023)

Kenneth Beauchamp Road Race Men Master 50+ 1 / 18

2023 McDowell Mountain Crit (Jan 29 2023)

Kenneth Beauchamp Men Master 40+ (4/5) 4 / 20

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 25 2022)

Loree Mckinney Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 5 / 5

Benton Park Classic (Sep 5 2022)

Timothy Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 34 / 49
Mike Ivancic Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 39 / 49

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

Timothy Phillips Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 49
Mike Ivancic Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 49

GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 5 2022)

Loree Mckinney Men Cat 4/5 63 / 71

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Jose Rodriguez Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 43
Timothy Phillips Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 62
Mike Ivancic Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 62

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Timothy Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 25 / 62
Mike Ivancic Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 51 / 62
Jose Rodriguez Men 40+ Masters 26 / 43

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Jose Rodriguez Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 46
Timothy Phillips Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 67
Mike Ivancic Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 67

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 27 / 46
Timothy Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 20 / 67
Mike Ivancic Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 38 / 67

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Timothy Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 25 / 70
Mike Ivancic Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 58 / 70
Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 23 / 50

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Jose Rodriguez Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 50
Timothy Phillips Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 71
Mike Ivancic Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 71

IU Health Momentum Indy - Sunday (Aug 28 2022)

Jose Rodriguez Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 42

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 28 2022)

Matthew Horning Men CAT 5 5 / 8

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 28 2022)

Jennifer Barlow Women Master 40+ Open 4 / 4

Peculiar Criterium (Aug 27 2022)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4/5 5 / 12

Gonzo Torture Race (Aug 27 2022)

Douglas Hackelton Gravel Men Open 37 mile 3 / 23

IU Health Momentum Indy - Saturday (Aug 27 2022)

Jose Rodriguez Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 47

Electric City Classic (Aug 27 2022)

James Furman Men Cat 3/4 26 / 52

Albuquerque Time Trial Series (Aug 21 2022)

Wendell Egelhoff Men 55-59 Open 1 / 1

2022 Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 21 2022)

Mike Ivancic Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 37

2022 Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 20 2022)

Gerald Wojcik Men Master 55+ 55+ 7 / 14

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 20 2022)

Timothy Phillips Cat 4/5 16 / 34
Mike Ivancic Masters 50 Plus Cat 3/4/5 5 / 14
Timothy Phillips Masters 50 Plus Cat 3/4/5 6 / 14

Carolina Championship Criterium (Aug 13 2022)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2
Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6

Wisconsin State Road Race at New Glarus p/b Brazen Dropouts (Aug 7 2022)

Dan Naef Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 14

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 6 2022)

Andrew Hackler MM 50+ 4 25 / 26

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - TT (Aug 4 2022)

Christopher Hill Men Masters 55-59 Open 14 / 17

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 Elite 17 / 28

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 Elite 25 / 29

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 65 / 69

Emrick Blvd Criterium P/B Penn Medicine Ear Nose and Throat (Jul 24 2022)

James Furman Men 45-49 Masters 20 / 42

Albuquerque Time Trial Series (Jul 10 2022)

Wendell Egelhoff Men 55-59 Open 1 / 1

Argyle Time Trial (Jun 25 2022)

Gerald Wojcik Men Master 55+ Open 9 / 11

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 28 2022)

Kenneth Fisher Men Senior Cat3/4 61 / 56

27th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (May 28 2022)

Douglass Gyatt Men Master 55+ 55+ 23 / 35

Friday Night Fever Twilight Criterium (May 27 2022)

Charles Hayes Men Elite Cat 5 17 / 9

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - 1/2 GC (May 22 2022)

Christian Acker Men 1/2 39 / 66
John Shalekbriski Men 1/2 51 / 66

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - 1/2 Stage 4 (May 22 2022)

Christian Acker Men 1/2 47 / 78
John Shalekbriski Men 1/2 51 / 78

Royersford Tower Health Bike Race (May 22 2022)

Kenneth Fisher CAT 4 MEN 28 / 32

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - 1/2 Stage 3 (May 21 2022)

Christian Acker Men 1/2 34 / 80
John Shalekbriski Men 1/2 56 / 80

Carolinas Cycling Association (NC/SC) Regional Time Trial Championship (May 21 2022)

Gerald Wojcik Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4/Novice 3 / 6

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - 1/2 Stage 2 (May 20 2022)

Christian Acker Men 1/2 31 / 86
John Shalekbriski Men 1/2 72 / 86

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - 1/2 Stage 1 (May 19 2022)

John Shalekbriski Men 1/2 25 / 89
Christian Acker Men 1/2 74 / 89

Muskego Criterium (May 14 2022)

Dan Naef Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 4 / 10

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (May 14 2022)

Charles Hayes Men Cat_4/Novice 35+ 15 / 19

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2022)

Kenneth Fisher Men Cat 4/5 46 / 53

Perry Dam Ciruit Race #3 (May 14 2022)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Mike Ivancic Men Open Masters 50+ 7 / 9

La Crosse Omnium Crit (May 8 2022)

Gabriella Allong Women Elite P/1/2/3 42 / 24
Charles Hayes Men Masters 35+ Category 4/5 18 / 13

Region RIot Criterium (May 7 2022)

Jose Rodriguez Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 36

La Crosse Omnium Road Race (May 7 2022)

Gabriella Allong Women Elite P/1/2/3 34 / 19
Charles Hayes Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 17 / 51

La Crosse Omnium TT (May 6 2022)

Charles Hayes Men Masters 35+ Category 4/5 17 / 17

Battle In Bluff Country Road Race (May 1 2022)

Charles Hayes Men Cat 4/Novice 12 / 14

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 30 2022)

Gerald Wojcik Men Men's Masters 55+ 6 / 8
Paul Lucha Men Men's Masters 55+ 8 / 8

2022 Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Apr 30 2022)

Gerald Wojcik Men Master 55+ 55+ 7 / 16

Battle In Bluff Country (Apr 30 2022)

Charles Hayes Men Cat 4/Novice 20 / 12

Daniel Harwi 34th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2022)

James Furman Men 45-49 Masters 53 / 78
Kenneth Fisher Men Cat 4 19 / 44
Don Schlichtmann Men Cat 5 12 / 37
Don Schlichtmann Men Cat 5 16 / 37

Poolesville Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Douglass Gyatt Men Cat 4/5 45 / 71

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Jennifer Barlow Women Master 50+ Open 4 / 7

Perry Dam Circuit Race #2 (Apr 16 2022)

Mike Ivancic Men Open Masters 50+ 6 / 8

Bazaar Road Race (Apr 10 2022)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 10
John Shalekbriski Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16

Piedmont Criterium (Apr 10 2022)

Leonardo Hernandez Men Senior Cat 1-23 36 / 92

The Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 9 2022)

Michael Loftus Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 26

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 9 2022)

Leonardo Hernandez Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 57 / 88
Leonardo Hernandez Men Master 35+ Cat 1234 15 / 34

Shake N Brake Spring Criterium #2 (Apr 3 2022)

James Furman Men Masters 50+ 5 / 17

Naval Academy Melford Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

Douglas Hackelton Men Open Masters 45+ 30 / 35

CSU Cobb Lake RR (Apr 2 2022)

Tristan Manderfeld Men SM P-12 8 / 61

Naval Academy Polling House Road Race (Apr 2 2022)

Jeremiah White Men Cat 4/5 21 / 74

Bike Stop Perry Road Race (Mar 27 2022)

Mike Ivancic Men Open Masters 50+ 8 / 8

Tricombe Spring Fling #5 (Mar 26 2022)

Mike Ivancic Men Open Masters 50+ 2 / 6

Fountain Festival Omnium - RR (Mar 20 2022)

Peter Thompson Men SM 3/ Coll B 9 / 13

Tricombe Spring Fling #4 (Mar 19 2022)

Mike Ivancic Men Open Masters 50+ 3 / 5

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 19 2022)

Douglas Hackelton Men Masters 35+ 35+ 44 / 45

2022 Bariani Olive Oil Road Race (Mar 13 2022)

Jennifer Barlow Women Master 50+ Open 9 / 13

Tricombe Spring Fling #3 (Mar 12 2022)

Mike Ivancic Men Open Masters 50+ 3 / 4

Tricombe Spring Fling #4 (Mar 12 2022)

Mike Ivancic Men Open Masters 50+ 3 / 5

Rogue State Racing Serie - Crits (Mar 5 2022)

Isaac South Men Masters 40+ Open 28 / 14

Tricombe Spring Fling #1 (Feb 26 2022)

Mike Ivancic Men Open Masters 50+ 5 / 7

Tricombe Spring Fling #2 (Feb 26 2022)

Mike Ivancic Men Masters 50+ Open 7 / 13

16th Annual Tidewater Cycling Classic (Feb 19 2022)

Douglas Hackelton Men Cat 3/4 50 / 80

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2022)

Joel Harding Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 1 / 28

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - RR (Feb 12 2022)

Kenneth Beauchamp Men Masters Master 55+ 37 / 18

360 Cup (Nov 14 2021)

Mike Ivancic Men Open Single Speed 7 / 9

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Sep 26 2021)

Gabriella Allong Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 9

Joules Cross (Sep 25 2021)

Robert Ellis Men Open Masters 50+ 7 / 8

Niwot Road Race - Mstr / Jr 13-18 CO RR Championships (Sep 19 2021)

John Broomhead Men MM 50+ 4 16 / 23

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 19 2021)

Gabriella Allong Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 11
Gabriella Allong Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 18

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2021)

Nathan Haney Men Cat 3/4 49 / 71
Kenneth Fisher Men Cat 3/4 126 / 71

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Gabriella Allong Women 3/4/5 21 / 39

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Gabriella Allong Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 21 / 39

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Gabriella Allong Women 3/4/5 22 / 54

The Fox Factory BARN BURNER 2021 (Sep 5 2021)

Kelly Niedzwiecki Sport Women 40+ (Women) 4 / 5

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Gabriella Allong Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 22 / 54

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Gabriella Allong Women 3/4/5 22 / 54

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Gabriella Allong Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 22 / 54

Hotter'N Hell 100 - Crit #2 (Aug 29 2021)

Mitchell Hollman Men Open Cat3/4 11 / 27

WSBA Time Trial Championships (Aug 29 2021)

Jodie Bolt Women Master 50+ Open 1 / 1

Piscitello Law Criterium (Aug 29 2021)

Nathan Haney Men 4 12 / 43

Hotter'N Hell 100 - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Mitchell Hollman Men Open Cat3/4 22 / 32

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Leonardo Hernandez Men Senior Cat 2-3 24 / 40

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - TT (Aug 28 2021)

Leonardo Hernandez Men Senior Cat 2-3 62 / 34

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 21 2021)

Timothy Phillips Cat 4 11 / 31
Timothy Phillips Masters 50 Plus 11 / 17

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 21 2021)

Nathan Haney Men Cat 4/5 14 / 36

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Jason Dunlap Men Masters 50-54 Cat 13 34 / 40
Melissa Tallent Women Masters 45-49 Cat 15 2 / 5
Samantha Goldenstein Women Masters 40-44 Cat 13 5 / 6

The Broadmoor Pikes Peak Cycling Hill Climb (Aug 7 2021)

Heather Gray Women SW 5 2 / 3

Minnesota Road Race Championships (Aug 7 2021)

Charles Hayes Men Masters 60+ 5 / 5

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2021)

Melissa Tallent Women Masters 45-49 Cat 15 3 / 5
Samantha Goldenstein Women Masters 40-44 Cat 13 7 / 8

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - TT (Aug 5 2021)

Michael Wirt Men Masters 55-59 Cat 15 17 / 23
Wendell Egelhoff Men Masters 50-54 Cat 13 12 / 13

Herbalife Criterium Series - Summer 2021 (Aug 3 2021)

Samantha Goldenstein Cat 3/4 16 / 20

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Aug 1 2021)

James Furman Men Masters 35+ 26 / 39
James Furman Men Masters 50+ 20 / 28

The World Wide Technology Raceway Summer Criterium (Aug 1 2021)

Timothy Phillips Men Masters 40+ 4/5 9 / 19

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Aug 1 2021)

Gabriella Allong Women 3/4/5 3 / 10

Argyle Time Trial (Jul 31 2021)

Colin Fenster Men Senior Open CAT 5 1 / 17
Douglas Hackelton Men Senior Open CAT 4 7 / 9

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 2/3 Elite 23 / 51

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 2/3 Elite 28 / 52

Bloomfield Classic - NYS Road Race Championship (Jul 24 2021)

Kenneth Fisher Men Mens Category 4 30 / 48

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 2/3 Elite 29 / 45

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 2/3 Elite 9 / 37

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Melissa Tallent Women Cat 2/3 Elite 18 / 31
Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 2/3 Elite 23 / 31

Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar (Jul 19 2021)

Melissa Tallent Women Cat 2/3 Elite 4 / 28
Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 2/3 Elite 15 / 28

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Melissa Tallent Women Cat 2/3 Elite 24 / 39
Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 2/3 Elite 36 / 39

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jul 18 2021)

Gene Severtson Men Master 45+ 45+ 6 / 14
Edward Norton Men Master 55+ 55+ 13 / 29

The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 17 2021)

Melissa Tallent Women Cat 2/3 Elite 22 / 38
Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 2/3 Elite 29 / 38

West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 16 2021)

Melissa Tallent Women Cat 2/3 Elite 14 / 25

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Jul 11 2021)

Gabriella Allong Women Cat P/1/2/3 2 / 6

Summer Scarborough Crit #1 0f 4 (Jul 11 2021)

Jason Yannelli Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31
Jason Yannelli Masters 40+ 18 / 30

Georgia State Games Cycling Championships - Crit (Jul 11 2021)

Carl D'alessandro Men Master 45+ 11 / 22

Bariani Road Race (Jul 11 2021)

Jennifer Barlow Women Master 35+ Open 6 / 6

Lodi Cyclefest (Jun 27 2021)

Loree Mckinney Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 18 / 19

Daniel Harwi 33rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Jun 27 2021)

Kenneth Fisher Cat 4 only 17 / 42
Nathan Haney Cat 4 only 25 / 42

2021 Race Around Winona - RAW (Jun 26 2021)

Dave Hovey Master Men 60+ - NYS Championship 4 / 10

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 22 2021)

Colin Fenster Men 7pm Cat 4/5 20 / 30
Colin Fenster Men 545pm Cat 4/5 10 / 31

Boulder Ortho and Spine Criterium (Jun 20 2021)

Tristan Manderfeld Men SM P-123 3 / 23

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 19 2021)

Kenneth Fisher Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 12

CCNS Kermis (Jun 19 2021)

Jason Yannelli Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 24
Jason Yannelli Men Master 40+ 999 / 43

Visit Hagerstown & Washington County Twilight Criterium (Jun 18 2021)

Allen Bunn iii Men Senior Cat 4/5 80 / 75

Independence Valley Road Race (Jun 12 2021)

Colin Fenster Men 5 11 / 25

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 8 2021)

Colin Fenster Men 545pm Cat 4/5 15 / 30

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Jun 6 2021)

Robert Burdett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 29

NatiFo Forty (Jun 5 2021)

Dave Hovey Men Long Course 59 / 74

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 1 (Jun 5 2021)

Sean Craig Men Cat 3/4 144 / 106

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Jun 5 2021)

Robert Burdett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 31
Karen Hutchins Women Cat 3/4/5 26 / 30

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 5 2021)

Jason Yannelli Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 37

Jesse Blancarte 10K Time Trial (May 30 2021)

Mike Ivancic Men Open Merckx 6 / 6

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Nathan Haney CAT 5 MEN R1 2 / 29

Connecticut Masters’ Games Criterium (May 23 2021)

Jason Yannelli Men Master - 40K 4049 999 / 33

Connecticut Masters’ Games Time Trial (May 23 2021)

Jason Yannelli Men Master - 5K 4044 2 / 5
Jason Yannelli Men Master - 10K 4044 2 / 6

Carolinas Cycling Association Regional (NC/SC) Time Trial Championship (May 22 2021)

Paul Lucha Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 9

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (May 22 2021)

Charles Hayes Men Cat_4/5GRP1 65 / 71

Kings Crit (May 16 2021)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 3/4 28 / 33
Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4/5 20 / 45

Gene Johnson Classic at Vance Creek (May 16 2021)

Colin Fenster Men Senior Cat 5 - Group B 14 / 26

Crank the Kanc Hillclimb 2021 (May 15 2021)

Jason Yannelli Overall Men 33 / 175

Sky Express Events Livermore Criterium #2 (Apr 25 2021)

Loree Mckinney Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 13 / 14

Pueblo Classic (Apr 24 2021)

Tristan Manderfeld Men SM P-12 122 / 70

The World Wide Technology Raceway Spring Criterium (Apr 11 2021)

Timothy Phillips Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 31
Timothy Phillips Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 29

Majestic Crit (Apr 11 2021)

Loree Mckinney Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33

2021 Chowchilla Criterium (Apr 3 2021)

Loree Mckinney Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 21

Tricombe Spring Fling #4 (Apr 3 2021)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 3/4 12 / 34

Tricombe Spring Fling #3 (Mar 27 2021)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 3/4 998 / 34

Frozen Four #3 (Mar 21 2021)

Nathan Haney Cat 5 7 / 32

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Mike Ivancic Masters 40+ Open 3 / 6

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Mike Ivancic Masters 40+ Open 6 / 19
Timothy Phillips Masters 40+ Open 7 / 19

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Mike Ivancic Masters 40+ Open 10 / 19
Timothy Phillips Masters 40+ Open 14 / 19

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Mike Ivancic Masters 40+ Open 6 / 12

Frozen Four #2 (Mar 14 2021)

Nathan Haney Cat 5 19 / 48

Tricombe Spring Fling (Mar 13 2021)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4/5 6 / 19

Tricombe Spring Fling (Mar 13 2021)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4/5 6 / 19

Carolinas Cycling Association Regional Time Trial (Sep 26 2020)

Sean Tulley Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 12

LAMBRA Time Trial Championship (Aug 9 2020)

Tom Redpath Men Cat 4 3 / 8

Black Swift Boulder Ortho CSP Crit (Aug 2 2020)

Chris Marchini Men MM 60+ 7 / 19

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 26 2020)

Joseph Thomas Men Cat 3/4 13 / 30

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Joseph Thomas Men Cat 3/4 22 / 31

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Joseph Thomas Men Cat 3/4 15 / 25

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - Crit (Jul 24 2020)

Joseph Thomas Men Cat 4/5 64 / 34
Joseph Thomas Men Cat 3/4 27 / 30

Pickle Juice Race Series - #2 (Jul 11 2020)

Don Schlichtmann Men 5 1 / 25

The Tilles Park Criterium (Jul 5 2020)

Timothy Phillips Men Masters 50+ Open 3 / 11
Mike Ivancic Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 11
Mike Ivancic Cat 4/5 9 / 33
Timothy Phillips Cat 4/5 15 / 33

Goshen Road Race (May 30 2020)

Andrew Moss Men B 11 / 25

TRP Grand Prix (Mar 14 2020)

John Meegan Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 14
Robert Cornes Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 14
Casey Dzimiela Men 3/4 12 / 15
Casey Dzimiela Men 4/5 7 / 14

Sky Express Winter Criterium (Mar 8 2020)

Loree Mckinney Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 22 / 23
Loree Mckinney Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 18 / 20

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 7 2020)

Robert Burdett Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 88 / 48

Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 1 2020)

Michael Herring Men Cat 4/5 43 / 29

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Feb 29 2020)

Simon Lynn Men Cat 2/3 46 / 52
Michael Herring Men Cat 4/5 21 / 34

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Feb 28 2020)

Simon Lynn Men Open 3 / 11
Michael Herring Men Open 9 / 11

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Crit (Feb 28 2020)

Simon Lynn Men Cat 2/3 3 / 3
Michael Herring Men Cat 4/5 3 / 3

Pace Bend Weekend 2020 - Sunday (Feb 23 2020)

Simon Lynn Men Cat 1/2 163 / 90

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2020)

Loree Mckinney Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 31 / 19

Todd Stadium Crit (Feb 23 2020)

Mike Ivancic Men Masters 45+ Open 11 / 14
Sean Tulley Men Masters 45+ Open 12 / 14
Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 5 / 26

15th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2020)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 3/4 121 / 73
Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4/5 17 / 72

Pace Bend Weekend 2020 - Saturday (Feb 22 2020)

Simon Lynn Men Cat 1/2 126 / 67

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Tristan Manderfeld Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 71
Alex Schueckler Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 71

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Tristan Manderfeld Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 71
Alex Schueckler Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 71

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Tristan Manderfeld Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 76
Alex Schueckler Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 76

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Tristan Manderfeld Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 81
Alex Schueckler Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 81

Sky Express Winter Livermore Circuit Race (Feb 9 2020)

Shannon Gaffney Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 9

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 2 of 7 (Feb 2 2020)

Alex Schueckler Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 45 / 77

Florida State Road Race Championships - Day 2 (Oct 20 2019)

Vicky Lyles Women Cat 4/5 9 / 21

Florida State Road Race Championships - Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

Vicky Lyles Women Master 40-49 12 / 17

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 15 2019)

Shannon Gaffney Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Sep 8 2019)

Kenneth Beauchamp Men Cat 4/5 2 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Melissa Tallent Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 34
Alex Schueckler Men Pro/1 37 / 102
Jason Yannelli Men Cat 2 35 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Melissa Tallent Women Pro/1/2/3 25 / 26
Alex Schueckler Men Pro/1 57 / 73
Jason Yannelli Men Cat 2 24 / 47

Ohio Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2019)

Kenneth Johnson Men 60-64 Masters 7 / 13

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Melissa Tallent Women Pro/1/2/3 23 / 33
Alex Schueckler Men Pro/1 45 / 96
Jason Yannelli Men Cat 2 44 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Melissa Tallent Women Pro/1/2/3 22 / 34
Alex Schueckler Men Pro/1 56 / 99
Jason Yannelli Men Cat 2 15 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Melissa Tallent Women Pro/1/2/3 20 / 34
Alex Schueckler Men Pro/1 69 / 101
Jason Yannelli Men Cat 2 53 / 61

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 25 2019)

John Meegan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 30
David Guillory Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 30
Craig Rhyne Men Cat 4/5 29 / 33

Dick Evans Memorial Road Race 2019 (Aug 25 2019)

Connor Wernecke Men Senior 18-49 Open 26 / 54
Jason Drummond Men Senior 18-49 Open 29 / 54
Ivan Ramirez Men Senior 18-49 Open 96 / 54
Chris Houghtling Men Master 50+ Open 18 / 28

Hotter n Hell Hundred - RR (Aug 24 2019)

David Guillory Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 47
Sharon Bedford Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 17
Craig Rhyne Men Cat 4/5 47 / 54

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2019)

Jennifer Barlow Women Master 35+ 5 / 6

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 23 2019)

John Meegan Men P/1/2 108 / 65

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium 2019 (Aug 18 2019)

Jason Yannelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10

SOUTH MOUNTAIN CYCLE & CAFE CRITERIUM (Aug 18 2019)

Kenneth Beauchamp Men Cat 4/5 12 / 42

2019 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2019)

Jason Yannelli Men Master 40-44 Open 1 / 6

2019 Tour de Loop (Aug 17 2019)

Patrick Sutton Men Master 55-64 Open 1 / 21

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 17 2019)

Thomas Johnson Men Cat 5 Mens 27 / 28
Ben Holmes Open Para Open 2 / 2

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Rodrick Murray Men Cat 5 Master 40+ 15 / 16

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

John Meegan Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 43 / 65
David Guillory Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 51 / 57
Chris Marchini Men Master 60-64 51 / 52
Shannon Gaffney Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

The Peter & Gerald Teeuwen Mem TT age graded VA state championships (Aug 11 2019)

Edward Norton Men Master 45+ 6 / 5

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

David Guillory Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 38 / 56
John Meegan Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 44 / 65
Patrick Sutton Men Master 55-59 33 / 50

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2019)

Jennifer Barlow Women Master 30+ 3 / 4

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 9 2019)

Shannon Gaffney Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

Shannon Gaffney Women Master 35-39 4 / 4

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg- Overall (Aug 4 2019)

Kelly Beauchamp IO Women 3/4/5 20 / 22
Kenneth Beauchamp IO Men 4/5 16 / 37
Jason Yannelli IO Men Cat 3 1 / 29
Neal Coughlin IO Men Cat 3 17 / 29
Garett Schreier IO Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 10

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Kenneth Beauchamp Men Cat4-5 13 / 44
Jason Yannelli Men Cat 3 3 / 33
Neal Coughlin Men Cat 3 28 / 33
Maatje Benassi Men Cat 3 63 / 33
Garett Schreier Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 10
Kelly Beauchamp Women Cat3-45 21 / 23

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2019)

Jennifer Barlow Women Master 35+ 4 / 4
Loree Mckinney Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 41 / 21

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Jason Bell Men Cat 4/5 23 / 50

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Kenneth Beauchamp Men Cat4-5 25 / 44
Jason Yannelli Men Cat 3 7 / 35
Neal Coughlin Men Cat 3 14 / 35
Maatje Benassi Men Cat 3 35 / 35
Garett Schreier Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 13
Kelly Beauchamp Women Cat3-45 21 / 25

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Kenneth Beauchamp Men 4/5 13 / 44
Jason Yannelli Men 3 1 / 35
Neal Coughlin Men 3 16 / 35
Maatje Benassi Men 3 35 / 35
Garett Schreier Men Men's Masters 45+ 9 / 13
Kelly Beauchamp Women 3/4/5 16 / 25

Ophir Road Race (Jul 27 2019)

Andrew Moss Men Men's 35+ 1-23 6 / 8

New Castle (Jul 27 2019)

Charles Hayes Men Cat 4/5 24 / 29

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Pro/1/2 35 / 43

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Pro/1/2 35 / 41
Melissa Tallent Women Cat 2/3 4 / 30

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Pro/1/2 29 / 39
Melissa Tallent Women Cat 2/3 13 / 30

Truman Cup Omnium (Jul 21 2019)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 14 / 29

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Melissa Tallent Women Cat 2/3 16 / 41
Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 2/3 18 / 41

Southside Sprint (Jul 21 2019)

Charles Hayes Men Masters 50+ 17 / 18
Charles Hayes Men Cat 5 8 / 10

39th Annual Yarmouth Clam Festival Bicycle Race (Jul 21 2019)

Jason Yannelli MEN PRO 1/2/3 45 / 73
Neal Coughlin MEN PRO 1/2/3 47 / 73

Truman Cup Omnium (Jul 20 2019)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 9 / 17

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Pro/1/2 33 / 41
Melissa Tallent Women Cat 2/3 18 / 43

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 20 2019)

Andrew Moss Men Cat3/4 16 / 47
Andrew Moss Men Cat1/2/3 89 / 55

Truman Cup Omnium (Jul 19 2019)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 9 / 17

Intelli - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 19 2019)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Pro/1/2 27 / 40
Melissa Tallent Women Pro/1/2 34 / 40

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ RR (Jul 14 2019)

Charles Hayes Men MASTERS 50+ 19 / 19

Central Coast Road Series (Jul 14 2019)

Joel Harding Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6

MAC Racing Series (Jul 13 2019)

Michel Mouly jr Cat 3/4 3 / 17

Pocono Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Eric Rump Men Cat4/5 47 / 56

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 7 2019)

Chuck Remboldt Men Cat 4 19 / 19

Longsjo Classic (Jul 7 2019)

Neal Coughlin Men Cat 3/4 17 / 66

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 6 2019)

Chuck Remboldt Men Cat 4 27 / 31
Chuck Remboldt Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 13

BS Bike Race (Jul 6 2019)

John Meegan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 26
David Guillory Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 26

2019 Seneca Circuit Race (Jul 6 2019)

Patrick Sutton Men Master 55+ 2 / 8
Patrick Sutton Men Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) Master 3 / 7

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 4 2019)

Chuck Remboldt Men Cat 5 10 / 17

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2019)

Karen Hutchins Women Cat 3 15 / 17

Riverside Corporate Park (Jun 30 2019)

Douglas Hackelton Men Senior Cat 4/5 61 / 74

Baker City Cycling Classic: GC (Jun 30 2019)

Jason Bell Category 4/5 Men 18 / 18

Baker City Cycling Classic: RR (Jun 30 2019)

Jason Bell Category 4/5 Men 18 / 18

Texas Gravel Championship (Jun 29 2019)

George Dias Men Master 100 Mile Open 50-79 Open 13 / 17

Baker City Cycling Classic: Crit (Jun 29 2019)

Jason Bell Category 4/5 Men 11 / 19

Baker City Cycling Classic: TT (Jun 29 2019)

Jason Bell Category 4/5 Men 14 / 19

Central Coast Road Series (Jun 29 2019)

Joel Harding Men Cat 2/3 8 / 15
Joel Harding Men Cat 3/4 6 / 11

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 28 2019)

Jason Bell Category 4/5 Men 17 / 20

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

Simon Lynn Cat 2/3 25 / 48

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Simon Lynn Cat 2/3 9 / 43

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Simon Lynn Pro/1/2 35 / 82

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 23 2019)

Simon Lynn Men 19-22 ProCat 12 38 / 81

2019 Getting Happy in the Valley (Jun 22 2019)

Dave Hovey Master Men 7 / 14

SA Rad (Jun 22 2019)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10
Robert Cornes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 29
David Guillory Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 29

2019 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 21 2019)

Simon Lynn Men 19-22 ProCat 12 133 / 90

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 20 2019)

Simon Lynn Men Senior 19-22 Open 35 / 38

MAC Racing Series (Jun 15 2019)

Michel Mouly jr Masters 40+ Open 6 / 13
Michel Mouly jr Cat 3/4 1 / 28

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Jason Yannelli Men Master 40+ 12 / 14

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 9 2019)

Maatje Benassi Women MASTERS 45+ 4 / 9
Douglas Hackelton Men Cat 4-5 40 / 66

Tour de Louisiane (Jun 9 2019)

Tom Redpath Men Masters 40+ Open 49 / 31

Ridge at 38 Criterium - Colorado Sr. Crit Championships (Jun 9 2019)

Simon Lynn Men SM P-12 9 / 33

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

David Guillory Men Cat 3 55 / 107

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 9 2019)

Neal Coughlin Men Cat 3 21 / 38

James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi - 2019 MABRA Senior RR Championship (Jun 8 2019)

Beth Catherwood Women Women 1/2/3 ** 7 / 13

Tour de Louisiane - RR (Jun 8 2019)

Tom Redpath Men Masters 40+ Open 56 / 31

Tour de Louisiane - TT (Jun 8 2019)

Tom Redpath Men Masters 40+ Open 5 / 25

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

David Guillory Men Cat 3 63 / 102

28th Annual International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 8 2019)

Loree Mckinney Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 26 / 26

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Neal Coughlin Men Cat 3 24 / 42

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 1 (Jun 7 2019)

David Guillory Men Cat 3 62 / 108

Bristol Mountain Road Race (Jun 2 2019)

Patrick Sutton Men Master 55+ 3 / 9

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Sunday (Jun 2 2019)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 66
Maatje Benassi Women Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 66
Melissa Tallent Women Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 66
Neal Coughlin Men Cat2/3 31 / 46

City Park Criterium (Jun 1 2019)

Simon Lynn Men SM P-12 4 / 40

Hammerdal Classic - RR (Jun 1 2019)

Tom Redpath Men Cat 4 12 / 13

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Saturday (Jun 1 2019)

Neal Coughlin Men Cat3/4 23 / 85
Melissa Tallent Women Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 66
Maatje Benassi Women Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 66
Samantha Goldenstein Women Pro/Cat 1/2 116 / 66

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2019)

Charles Hayes Men CAT 5 13 / 19

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 3 44 / 62

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 3 12 / 55

41st Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 26 2019)

Charles Hayes Men CAT 5 11 / 13
Charles Hayes Men MASTERS 50+ 13 / 13

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 3 46 / 62

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2019)

Charles Hayes Men CAT 5 18 / 23

Competitive Cyclist Sugar House Criterium (May 25 2019)

Andrew Moss Men Masters 35-44 open 19 / 31

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 3 11 / 62

Burlington Road Race (May 24 2019)

Charles Hayes CAT 5 18 / 19

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (May 19 2019)

Nathan Gallahan Men Senior Cat 4/5 86 / 49

BS Bike Race (May 18 2019)

John Meegan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 11
David Guillory Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 11

Crank the Kanc Hillclimb 2019 (May 18 2019)

Jason Yannelli Overall Men 9 / 128

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2019)

Nathan Gallahan Men Senior Cat 4/5 90 / 47

Bear Lake Classic (May 18 2019)

Andrew Moss Men Masters 35-44 Cat 13 2 / 2

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 18 2019)

Edward Norton Men Masters 50-54 Open 7 / 11

Scarborough Crit Series #6 (May 12 2019)

Jason Yannelli Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 11 2019)

Jennifer Barlow RR Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5 9 / 18

LAMBRA Individual Time Trial Championship (May 5 2019)

Tom Redpath Men Cat 4 3 / 10

Tour de Bloom GC (May 5 2019)

Nathan Gallahan Men Senior Cat 5 50 / 31

Scarborough Crit Series #5 (May 5 2019)

Jason Yannelli Cat 1/2/3 28 / 38

Ocala Downtown Criterium (May 4 2019)

Shimran Ali Men Cat 3 8 / 12

Modern Market Criterium (May 4 2019)

Tristan Manderfeld SM 1-2 8 / 27

La Crosse Omnium (May 4 2019)

Charles Hayes Elite Category 5 38 / 44

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (May 1 2019)

Michel Mouly jr Men Cat 2-3 11 / 17
Garett Schreier Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 1234 13 / 17
Michel Mouly jr Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 1234 3 / 4

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (May 1 2019)

Robert Cornes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3

Jacobs Well Classic (Apr 28 2019)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2019)

Maatje Benassi Women 123 Cat1/2/3 15 / 15

Westbank Speed Festival at NOLA Motorsports Park (Apr 28 2019)

Tom Redpath Master 40+ Open 18 / 34

BS Bike Race (Apr 27 2019)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
David Guillory Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 31

Barrio Logan Grand Prix 2019 (Apr 27 2019)

Alex Schueckler Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 29 / 49
Karen Hutchins Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 25 / 26

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 27 2019)

Andrew Johnston Men 4/5 Cat 10 / 11

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 27 2019)

Douglas Hackelton Men Novice Cat4/5 17 / 49
Maatje Benassi Women 123 Cat1/2/3 5 / 17

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Charles Hayes Men Masters 50+ 9 / 9

Tour de Gretna (Apr 27 2019)

Beth Catherwood Women 3-45 1 / 19

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 26 2019)

Michel Mouly jr Men Cat 2-3 100 / 51
Michel Mouly jr Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 1234 5 / 18
Jason Yannelli Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 1234 18 / 18

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Jason Yannelli Men Master 40+ 1 / 28

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 14 2019)

Nathan Gallahan Men Cat 5 29 / 37

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 14 2019)

Nathan Gallahan Men Cat 5 30 / 40

Bazaar Road Race (Apr 14 2019)

Mike Ivancic Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10

Musselman Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Carl D'alessandro Men Masters 50-54 7 / 11

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 13 2019)

Nathan Gallahan Men Cat 5 34 / 43

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 13 2019)

Andrew Johnston Men Cat4/5 4 / 11

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2019)

Kelvin Scott Men Masters 45+ 45+ 9 / 50

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2019)

Nathan Gallahan Men Cat 5 29 / 43

Strade Verde (Apr 7 2019)

Patrick Sutton Category 4 Men (Men) 13 / 27

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

John Shalekbriski Elite Men 1-2 12 / 67
Alex Schueckler Elite Men 1-2 14 / 67
Tristan Manderfeld Elite Men 1-2 46 / 67

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 7 2019)

John Shalekbriski Elite Men 1-2 15 / 74
Tristan Manderfeld Elite Men 1-2 28 / 74
Alex Schueckler Elite Men 1-2 31 / 74

Tantalus Time Trial (Apr 7 2019)

Chris Houghtling Men Golden Master 50-59 15 / 16

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 6 2019)

Alex Schueckler Elite Men 1-2 23 / 75
Tristan Manderfeld Elite Men 1-2 27 / 75
John Shalekbriski Elite Men 1-2 47 / 75

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 5 2019)

Tristan Manderfeld Elite Men 1-2 6 / 80
John Shalekbriski Elite Men 1-2 12 / 80
Alex Schueckler Elite Men 1-2 17 / 80

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 4 2019)

Alex Schueckler Elite Men 1-2 11 / 84
John Shalekbriski Elite Men 1-2 25 / 84
Tristan Manderfeld Elite Men 1-2 79 / 84

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Alex Schueckler Men Cat 2 9 / 33

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 31 2019)

Alex Schueckler Men Cat 2 18 / 33

Tour de Husker - Crit (Mar 31 2019)

Mike Ivancic Men Singlespeed Al 2 / 4
Mike Ivancic Men M Masters 1 / 4

BS Bike Race (Mar 30 2019)

David Guillory Men Men's Masters 8 / 22

Sunshine Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 30 2019)

Shimran Ali Men Cat 3/4 10 / 41
Shimran Ali Men Cat 3/4 12 / 41

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Mar 30 2019)

Andrew Johnston Men Cat4/5 8 / 14

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 30 2019)

Alex Schueckler Men Cat 2 9 / 39

Tour de Husker - RR (Mar 30 2019)

Mike Ivancic Men Masters 3 / 4

Tour de Husker - TT (Mar 30 2019)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 10 / 11

Sun City CRIT - El Paso (Mar 30 2019)

Samantha Goldenstein Women PRO/1/2/3 38 / 52

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

Jason Yannelli Men Master 40+ 24 / 44
Jason Yannelli Men Cat 3/4 Open 23 / 73

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 29 2019)

Alex Schueckler Men Cat 2 10 / 39

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 24 2019)

Tom Redpath Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 32

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 24 2019)

Tom Redpath Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 32

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

Timothy Phillips Cat 4/5 26 / 49

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Tom Redpath Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 32

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Tom Redpath Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 32

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 23 2019)

Douglas Hackelton Men Cat4/5 Senior 40 / 52
Douglas Hackelton Men Cat 5 Senior 27 / 42

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Timothy Phillips Cat 4/5 12 / 56

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 16 2019)

Chuck Remboldt Men Cat 4/5 14 / 21
Chuck Remboldt Men Masters 50+ Open 5 / 7

Tour de Tysons (Mar 16 2019)

Maatje Benassi Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 7 / 22
Douglas Hackelton Men Cat 5 Senior 49 / 75

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Wasyel Danysh Men Cat1/2/3 153 / 109

BARIANI ROAD RACE (Mar 10 2019)

Jennifer Barlow Women Cat 3 19 / 21

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Alex Schueckler Men SM Cat 2 1 / 23
Tristan Manderfeld Men SM Cat 2 3 / 23
Ryan Hoff Men SM U39 Cat 5 6 / 14

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 3 2019)

Tristan Manderfeld Men SM Cat 2 1 / 23
Alex Schueckler Men SM Cat 2 12 / 23
Ryan Hoff Men SM U39 Cat 5 7 / 14

2019 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 3 2019)

Loree Mckinney Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 18

Tucson Bicycle Classic RR (Mar 2 2019)

Alex Schueckler Men SM Cat 2 1 / 23
Tristan Manderfeld Men SM Cat 2 7 / 23
Ryan Hoff Men SM U39 Cat 5 9 / 15

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 2 2019)

Jodie Bolt Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Jodie Bolt Women Senior Cat 3 4 / 6

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Tristan Manderfeld Men SM Cat 2 5 / 29
Alex Schueckler Men SM Cat 2 13 / 29
Ryan Hoff Men SM U39 Cat 5 2 / 15

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Tristan Manderfeld Men SM Cat 2 5 / 29
Alex Schueckler Men SM Cat 2 13 / 29
Ryan Hoff Men SM U39 Cat 5 2 / 15

Pace Bend Weekend - Sunday (Feb 24 2019)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 1/2 13 / 22

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Alex Schueckler Men Cat 2 17 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Alex Schueckler Men Cat 2 42 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Alex Schueckler Men Cat 2 29 / 50

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Alex Schueckler Men Cat 2 23 / 53

Panaracer Texas Chainring Massacre (Jan 26 2019)

Charles Remboldt 100K Race 142 / 341
George Dias 100K Race 143 / 341
Matthew Battiston 100 Mile 55 / 60

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2019)

Jennifer Barlow Women Cat 3/4 5 / 10

Real Campione d' Clermont (Oct 7 2018)

Ryan Hamm Men Cat 5 30 / 36

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 3 46 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 3 10 / 66

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Tristan Manderfeld Men Cat 2/3 10 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 3 55 / 72

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Tristan Manderfeld Men Cat 2/3 4 / 78

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Tristan Manderfeld Men Cat 2/3 3 / 91
Timothy Phillips Men Cat 4/5 10 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 3 33 / 72

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Tristan Manderfeld Men Cat 2/3 8 / 100
Timothy Phillips Men Cat 4/5 14 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 3 20 / 72

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2018)

Stephen Carter Men Cat 4-5 66 / 32

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Jennifer Barlow Women Master 35+ 6 / 9

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Scott Hendricks Men Master 60+ Cat 12345 18 / 12
George Dias Men Master 60+ Cat 12345 19 / 12

Silver Mine Time Trial - Westwood Cycle (Aug 25 2018)

Andrew Johnston Men Cat4/5 6 / 9

Tour de Loop (Aug 18 2018)

Patrick Sutton Men Masters 55-64 Open 3 / 13
Dave Hovey Men Masters 55-64 Open 4 / 13

2018 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 18 2018)

Jason Yannelli MEN 35-39 1 / 5

The Peter & Gerald Teeuwen Mem Time Trials age graded VA state champi (Aug 12 2018)

Tom Redpath Men 50+ Masters 2 / 7
Edward Norton Men 50+ Masters 3 / 7

The CCA Regional Crit Championship on The Front Porch of the (Aug 11 2018)

Cecil Rickman Men 35+ Cat 5 34 / 38
Cecil Rickman Men Cat 4 12 / 17

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2018)

Jennifer Barlow Women Master 30+ 3 / 6

New Brighton Stockyard Days Sprints (Aug 5 2018)

Charles Hayes Men Cat 5 12 / 13

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 5 2018)

Kenneth Beauchamp Men Cat 4/5 37 / 47
Marcos Lopez Men Cat 4/5 38 / 47
Jason Yannelli Men Cat 3 18 / 28

I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg RR (Aug 5 2018)

Michael Herring Men Cat 4 16 / 19

The Jersey Devil - The 2018 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2018)

Wasyel Danysh Men Cat1/2/3 27 / 35

First Flight Criterium - Crossroads Classic (Aug 4 2018)

Michel Mouly jr Men Cat 3 8 / 14

Wade Franck Memorial Cup: Sakari Road Race (Aug 4 2018)

Charles Hayes Men Senior Cat 5 27 / 29

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 4 2018)

Kenneth Beauchamp Men Cat 4/5 8 / 65
Marcos Lopez Men Cat 4/5 41 / 65
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 4/5 54 / 65
Jason Yannelli Men Cat 3 7 / 36

Tour de Millersburg (Aug 4 2018)

Marcos Lopez Men Cat 4/5 29 / 65
Kenneth Beauchamp Men Cat 4/5 40 / 65
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 4/5 53 / 65
Jason Yannelli Men Cat 3 13 / 36

Statesville Criterium - Crossroads Classic (Aug 3 2018)

Michel Mouly jr Men Cat 3 11 / 16

Minnesota State RR Championship (Jul 28 2018)

Charles Hayes Men Masters 50+ 24 / 25

Road Race of American Rock Salt Race Series (Jul 22 2018)

Patrick Sutton Men 50+ Masters 50+ 7 / 18

Three River Rumble - RR (Jul 22 2018)

Michael Herring Men Cat 4 18 / 20

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 22 2018)

Kenneth Beauchamp Men Cat 5 6 / 45

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 22 2018)

Victor Caraballo Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 53
Victor Caraballo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 57

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 21 2018)

Daniel Varnado Men Cat 4/5 21 / 27

Three River Rumble - Crit (Jul 21 2018)

Michael Herring Men Cat 4/5 15 / 17

Three River Rumble - TT (Jul 21 2018)

Michael Herring Men Cat 4 8 / 9

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2018)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 3 18 / 25

Fulton Downtown Thunderdome (Jul 20 2018)

Charles Hayes Men Cat 4/5 22 / 31

Virginia Road Race Championships (Jul 15 2018)

David Turpin Men Cat 4 16 / 26
Alejandro Ramirez Men Cat 4 19 / 26
Jason Drummond Men Cat 5 8 / 20

Virginia Road Race Championships (Jul 14 2018)

Jerry Chapmon Men Master 55+ 19 / 17
Alejandro Ramirez Men Master 45+ 12 / 21
David Turpin Men Master 35+ 7 / 10

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Fortune Ryan Men Cat 5 33 / 35

Wisconsin State Road Championships (Jul 8 2018)

Dan Naef Masters 35+ Category 2/3 4 / 16

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Wasyel Danysh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 42

2018 Seneca Hill Circuit Race (Jul 7 2018)

Patrick Sutton Men MASTER 55-64 OPEN 1 / 14
Dave Hovey Men MASTER 55-64 OPEN 8 / 14

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Omnium Race Weekend - Crit (Jul 7 2018)

Charles Hayes MASTERS 50+ 17 / 18

Tennessee State Championship Time Trial (Jul 7 2018)

Alexander Stevens Men Open 26 / 37
Michael Herring Men Open 31 / 37
Mark Cumberbatch Men Open 74 / 37

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 3/4 56 / 80

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro-12 40 / 94
Tristan Manderfeld Men 3 14 / 40

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro-12 79 / 114
Tristan Manderfeld Men 3 5 / 49

San Marvelous Road Race (Jun 30 2018)

John Meegan Men Men's Masters 40+ 4 / 17

Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2018)

Chuck Remboldt Men Cat 5 6 / 13

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jun 30 2018)

Edward Norton Men Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 19

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 3/4 39 / 64

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Tristan Manderfeld Men 3 9 / 36

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro-12 48 / 124

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro-12 32 / 80

Exeter Classic (Jun 26 2018)

Jason Yannelli Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 107

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro-12 43 / 100

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix of Cycling (Jun 24 2018)

Victor Caraballo Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 31
Victor Caraballo Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 32

Renasant Criterium Sunday (Jun 24 2018)

Michael Herring Men CAT 4/5 3 / 3

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro-12 36 / 117

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro-12 78 / 133

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Chris Marchini Men 55-59 Masters 42 / 45

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 17 2018)

Michael Herring Men CAT 4/5 Senior 7 / 8
Mark Cumberbatch Men 45-54 Masters 2 / 5

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Victor Caraballo Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Victor Caraballo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

2018 Getting Happy in the Valley (Jun 16 2018)

Dave Hovey Men Cat 5 35+ 1 / 11

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Garett Schreier Men 45-49 Master 59 / 80

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Steven Peace Men T2 2 / 4

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals (Jun 13 2018)

Steven Peace Men T2 3 / 4

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES FINALE 7 of 7 (Jun 10 2018)

Victor Caraballo Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 35
Victor Caraballo Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 47

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 2 (Jun 10 2018)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat3/4 35 / 89

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 9 2018)

Mike Ivancic Men Masters 45+ 22 / 35
David Turpin Men Masters 35+ 51 / 31

USO Warrior Week Time Trial (Jun 3 2018)

Tom Redpath Men Cat 4 5 / 9
Edward Norton Men Master 45+ 4 / 9

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic p/b Castelli (Jun 2 2018)

Wasyel Danysh Men Cat3 23 / 75

USO Warrior Week Criterium (Jun 2 2018)

David Turpin Men Cat 4/5 6 / 24
Jason Drummond Men Cat 4/5 14 / 24
Mitchell Kieffer Para Open & Physical Disability 1 / 4
David Turpin Men Master 35+ 16 / 25
Edward Greway Men Master 35+ 42 / 25

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Wasyel Danysh Men Cat2/3 79 / 129
Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 40+ 43 / 103

CBR Carson Criterium 6 of 7 (May 28 2018)

Victor Caraballo Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Victor Caraballo Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 33

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 3 999 / 54

40th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 27 2018)

Charles Hayes Men CAT 5 19 / 25

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2018)

Victor Caraballo Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33
Victor Caraballo Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 31

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 3 49 / 49

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 45+ 22 / 57

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 3 49 / 54

Gopher Cup - Sunday (May 20 2018)

Charles Hayes Men Cat 4/5 18 / 19

GVCC Spring Classic - Bloomfield (May 20 2018)

Patrick Sutton Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 8

Ontario Season End Criterium (May 20 2018)

Caleb Christian Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 117 / 61
Caleb Christian Men Senior Open Cat 3 65 / 32
Caleb Christian Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 109 / 55
Victor Caraballo Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 42
Victor Caraballo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 51

Crank the Kanc -- BUMPS Results (May 19 2018)

Jason Yannelli Overall Men 10 / 130

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2018)

Tom Redpath Men Cat 4-5 24 / 34

Gopher Cup - Saturday (May 19 2018)

Charles Hayes Men Cat 4/5 16 / 18

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 19 2018)

Mark Cumberbatch Men Cat 4 12 / 12
Jorge Avalos Paralympic Upright Open 3 / 5

Crank the Kanc 2018 -- Time Trial (May 19 2018)

Jason Yannelli M Veteran (35-44) 2 / 21

High Roller Crit p/b Riverside Bicycle Racing (May 19 2018)

Alexander Stevens Men Cat 3/4 28 / 41

WGP Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 18 2018)

Tom Redpath Men Cat 4-5 4 / 13

Tierra Plan Community Crit Series at PPIR (May 15 2018)

Chris Marchini Men B Cat 4/5 5 / 42

Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 13 2018)

Michael Eighmey Men Cat 5 12 / 17
Patrick Sutton Men Masters 55+ 3 / 8

2018 Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2018)

Chris Spurrier Men Senior - Cat 4 122 / 64

Rock Hill Double Down Criterium (May 12 2018)

Michel Mouly jr Men Afternoon Race Cat 3/4 21 / 26
Michel Mouly jr Men Morning Race Cat 3/4 21 / 27

61st Annual Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 12 2018)

Jennifer Barlow Women Masters 35+ 11 / 14

Helmet Heroes Circuit Race in Memory of Andrew Parmeter to Benefit Hickok Center (May 12 2018)

Michael Eighmey Men 25 Mile 15 / 20

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 45+ 18 / 36

VICTORVILLE ROAD RACE (May 12 2018)

Victor Caraballo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 13

Perry Lake Road Race (May 12 2018)

Chuck Remboldt Men Cat 5 2 / 10

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 12 2018)

Jason Yannelli Men 3/4 21 / 48

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 12 2018)

Tom Redpath Men 45-49 Masters 41 / 45
Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 25 / 51

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (May 6 2018)

Victor Caraballo Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 42

La Crosse Omnium Criterium (May 6 2018)

Phillip Sime Elite Category 5 74 / 39

La Crosse Omnium RR (May 5 2018)

Charles Hayes Elite Category 5 46 / 59
Phillip Sime Elite Category 5 94 / 59

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 5 2018)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 3/4 23 / 56

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (May 5 2018)

Victor Caraballo Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 5 2018)

Edward Norton Men Masters 50-54 5 / 14
Alejandro Ramirez Men Cat 4 13 / 13

Argyle TT (Apr 29 2018)

Edward Norton Men 45+ MASTERS 9 / 18

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 29 2018)

Wasyel Danysh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 69

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Alexander Stevens Men CAT 2/3 67 / 85

Barrio Logan Grand Prix 2018 (Apr 28 2018)

Michael Finlay Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 133 / 72

Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Alexander Stevens Men CAT 2/3 67 / 69

American Velo Club Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Kelvin Scott Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 63

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 22 2018)

Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 40+ 43 / 104

Daniel Harwi Memorial 31th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 22 2018)

Kelvin Scott Men Cat 4 15 / 43
Kelvin Scott Men 45-49 Masters 21 / 75

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR (Apr 21 2018)

Alexander Stevens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 32

Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic Circuit Race (Apr 21 2018)

Kelvin Scott Men Cat3/4 Category 3 23 / 89

Front Range Cycling Classic RR (Apr 15 2018)

Joshua Hipps SM 4-5 66 / 73

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Alejandro Ramirez Men Cat 4 50 / 55

Ossian Giant Gravel Grinder Featuring Jeremy Powers (Apr 14 2018)

Chris Conklin Men's Masters 50 Plus 27 / 41
Dave Hovey Men's Masters 50 Plus 28 / 41
Eric Gregoire Intermediate Men 4 / 57

Front Range Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Tristan Manderfeld SM 3-4 3 / 17

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 14 2018)

Wasyel Danysh Men Non Bike Open 6 / 22

2018 Time Trial Fl State Championships (Apr 8 2018)

Shawn Mello Men Para cycling 2 / 6

Spring Super Crit (Apr 8 2018)

Phillip Sime Men Cat 5 22 / 23

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 7 (Apr 8 2018)

Victor Caraballo Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 54

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 7 2018)

Alejandro Ramirez Men Masters 45+ Open 8 / 8

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

Wasyel Danysh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 95

Ontario Easter Sunday Criterium (Apr 1 2018)

Victor Caraballo Men Master Open Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 48
Victor Caraballo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 27

Tiger Lane Crit series (Mar 31 2018)

Michael Herring Men Cat 4/5 34 / 43

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 31 2018)

Wasyel Danysh Men Cat1/2/3 40 / 53

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 25 2018)

Wasyel Danysh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 99

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 18 2018)

Michael Herring Cat 4/5 39 / 43

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 18 2018)

Wasyel Danysh Men Cat1/2/3 46 / 75

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Joshua Hipps Men 4/5 33 / 72
Tristan Manderfeld Men 3 22 / 50

San Marvelous Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

John Meegan Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 18

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 17 2018)

Michael Herring Cat 4/5 5 / 17

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Mar 17 2018)

Victor Caraballo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Mar 11 2018)

Michael Finlay Men 30+ Cat 34 34 / 39

Bariani Road Race (Mar 11 2018)

Jennifer Barlow Women Cat 3 14 / 24

Snowball Crit (Feb 25 2018)

David Turpin Men Cat 4/5 16 / 36
Jason Drummond Men Cat 4/5 22 / 36

Ontario Dare to Race Criterium (Feb 25 2018)

Victor Caraballo Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 42
Victor Caraballo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 54
Michael Finlay Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 64 / 74

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - Time Trial (Feb 24 2018)

Mark Cumberbatch Men Master 45+ 6 / 6
Nathan Gallahan Men Cat 5 7 / 9

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 24 2018)

Victor Caraballo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 24 2018)

George Dias Men Masters 60+ 4 / 6

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 18 2018)

Alexander Stevens Men Cat 3 24 / 28

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 7 (Feb 18 2018)

Victor Caraballo Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28
Michael Finlay Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 45
Victor Caraballo Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 45
Victor Caraballo Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 40
Michael Finlay Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 30 / 30

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 11 2018)

Victor Caraballo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 55
Victor Caraballo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 80
Daniel Wanjoh Men Senior Open Cat 4 26 / 48

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 3 2018)

Michael Pirih Men Cat 4 8 / 13

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 3 2018)

Michael Pirih Men Cat 4 2 / 9

Ontario "Ice Breaker" Criterium (Jan 14 2018)

Victor Caraballo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 36
Victor Caraballo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 65
Victor Caraballo Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 54
Carl D'alessandro Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 54

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2018)

Jennifer Barlow Women Elite Cat 3/4 5 / 10

Florida State Road Race Championships - Saturday (Oct 21 2017)

Diana Correa Women Master 60+ 2 / 3

Real Campione d' Clermont - RR (Oct 1 2017)

Michael Pirih Men Cat 4 14 / 22

Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit (Sep 30 2017)

Michael Pirih Men Cat 4 9 / 18

CycleMania | PVC Time Trial | Maine State Time Trial Championship (Sep 24 2017)

Jeff Seger Men - Eddy Merckx Open 14 / 19

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 17 2017)

Michael Pirih Men Cat 4 11 / 18
Omar Duran Men Handcycles H5 1 / 3
Nathan Gallahan Men Cat 5 15 / 33

Las Vegas Red Rock Time Trial (Sep 17 2017)

Matthew Mapes Men 35+ 4 / 9
Robert Knock Men 45+ 14 / 24

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 16 2017)

Michael Pirih Men Cat 4 3 / 29
Shawn Dobbs Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Shawn Dobbs Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Omar Duran Men Handcycles H5 1 / 3
Robert Ludwick Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 10 / 12
Robert Ludwick Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 11 / 12
Steve Bertrand Men Cat 3 21 / 26
Steve Bertrand Men Cat 3 25 / 26
Nathan Gallahan Men Cat 5 14 / 41

Texas Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 16 2017)

Frank Castro Men Cat 4 36 / 66
George Dias Military Open 7 / 13
Jermal Trammel Military Open 11 / 13
Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 3 11 / 13

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Sep 16 2017)

Edward Norton Men 45-49 Master 5 / 12
Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 5 6 / 19
Thomas Johnson Men Cat 5 18 / 19

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2017)

Wasyel Danysh Men Cat 2/3 999 / 56

Turbulence Crit (Sep 9 2017)

Carl D'alessandro Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7

High Point Cycling Classic (Sep 9 2017)

Mitch Hunt Men Masters 35+ Open 15 / 17

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 4 2017)

Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 45+ 30 / 41

San Marvelous Race Series (Sep 2 2017)

Timothy Phillips Men Cat 4/5 3 / 16

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Ivan Murdock Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 81

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Ivan Murdock Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 66 / 84

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 27 2017)

Colin Kalescky Men PRO/1/2 27 / 76
Sam Curlee Men PRO/1/2 74 / 76

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 27 2017)

Andrew Moss Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 13

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 27 2017)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Pro-Cat 123 12 / 17
Michael Lewis Men Cat 4-5 22 / 53
Frank Castro Men Cat 4-5 30 / 53
Andrew Johnston Men Cat 4-5 41 / 53
George Dias Men Cat 4-5 50 / 53

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 26 2017)

Colin Kalescky Men CAT 2 13 / 40
Sam Curlee Men CAT 2 23 / 40
Ivan Murdock Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 18 / 32

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 26 2017)

Colin Kalescky Men CAT 2 9 / 28
Sam Curlee Men CAT 2 23 / 28

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Race Road (Aug 26 2017)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Pro-Cat 123 8 / 18
George Dias Men Cat 4-5 45 / 58
Michael Lewis Men Cat 4-5 46 / 58
Andrew Johnston Men Cat 4-5 50 / 58
Frank Castro Men Cat 4-5 52 / 58

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 5 17 / 23

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit (Aug 25 2017)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Open 9 / 22

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - Circuit (Aug 20 2017)

Colin Kalescky Men Pro 1/2 20 / 28

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 20 2017)

Tim Woolford Men Cat 3/4 42 / 45

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - TT2 (Aug 19 2017)

Colin Kalescky Men Pro 1/2 23 / 28

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - Crit (Aug 19 2017)

Colin Kalescky Men Pro 1/2 27 / 37
Ivan Murdock Men Master 50+ 15 / 16

AL State TT and TTT Championship (Aug 19 2017)

Nathan Gallahan Men Cat 5 1 / 3

Papillion Twilight Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Masters 40+ Open 3 / 7

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2017)

Mike Hatton Men Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 3
Michael Baumgartner Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 3
Richard Stegenga Men Cat 4 15 / 17

Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 19 2017)

Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 5 17 / 22

2017 Tour de Loop (Aug 19 2017)

Patrick Sutton Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 12
Dave Hovey Men 35+ Cat 5 15 / 28

2017 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 19 2017)

John Obrien Men 23-29 4 / 4

Alabama Wheelmen Race Weekend - Sunday Crit (Aug 13 2017)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 3 / 4
Eric Applen Men Cat 4/5 10 / 20

Kansas State Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 10 / 12

USA Cycling Hill Climb National Championship (Aug 12 2017)

Jodie Bolt Women W 50-59 3 / 9

Alabama Wheelmen Race Weekend - Saturday Crit (Aug 12 2017)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 4 / 8
Eric Applen Men Cat 4/5 20 / 29

Alabama Wheelmen Race Weekend - TT (Aug 12 2017)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 5 / 8
Eric Applen Men Cat 4/5 6 / 15

Tour De Gulfport LAMBRA Criterium Championship (Aug 12 2017)

Nathan Gallahan Men Cat 5 8 / 13
Nathan Gallahan Beginner Cat 5 6 / 7

Junction City Challenge (Aug 12 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 9 / 11

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Jennifer Barlow Women Master 30+ 7 / 11

The Peter & Gerald Teeuwen Mem Time Trials (Aug 6 2017)

Don Borchelt Men Cat 5 1 / 10
Peter Villaluz Men Cat 5 10 / 10
Tom Redpath Master 50+ 3 / 7
Edward Norton Master 50+ 5 / 7
Eric Haselby Men Master 35+ 3 / 1

Alabama State Road Race Championships (Aug 6 2017)

Nathan Gallahan Men CATEGORY 5 9 / 15

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Lori Nedescu Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Kelvin Scott Men Cat 4/5 8 / 37
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 4/5 36 / 37

Majestic Crit (Aug 6 2017)

Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11

Music City Crits Aug. 6th Sunday Crit (Aug 6 2017)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 4 / 11

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

Jennifer Barlow Women Master 35+ 7 / 7

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Brandon Chiat Men Cat 4 13 / 21
Tim Woolford Men Cat 3 15 / 21

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Tyler Moyer Men Cat 4/5 4 / 54
Kelvin Scott Men Cat 4/5 24 / 54
Russell Killpartrick Men Cat 4/5 31 / 54
John Obrien Men Cat 4/5 33 / 54
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 4/5 47 / 54
Lori Nedescu Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Tyler Moyer Men Cat 4/5 27 / 54
Kelvin Scott Men Cat 4/5 34 / 54
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 4/5 38 / 54
Russell Killpartrick Men Cat 4/5 44 / 54
John Obrien Men Cat 4/5 53 / 54
Lori Nedescu Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26

I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 10 / 12

Wade Franck Memorial Cup: Sakari Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

Charles Hayes Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 32

Kansas Crit Championships (Jul 30 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 11 / 14

Pedricktown Road Race - New Jersey Road Race Championship (Jul 30 2017)

Kelvin Scott Men Cat 4 11 / 48

Sunflower State Games (Jul 29 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 11 / 16

Tour of Little Switzerland - RR (Jul 29 2017)

Roger Albertson Masters 50+ 6 / 19

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 29 2017)

Jeffrey Terebey Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10

Truman Cup Omnium - Crit (Jul 23 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 16 / 53

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 23 2017)

Daniel Schumacher Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 19
Edward Norton Men Masters 45+ 45+ 6 / 12

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Jul 23 2017)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 4 / 13

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Wasyel Danysh Men Cat3 30 / 65

The Rock Road Race & Fondo (Jul 23 2017)

Patrick Sutton Men Master 50+ 1 / 15

Truman Cup Omnium - RR (Jul 22 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 12 / 33

WI State TT Championship (Jul 22 2017)

Craig Haydock Men Category 4/5 14 / 24

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Jul 22 2017)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 8 / 12

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Jul 22 2017)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 25 / 25

Tour de Tyson's (Jul 22 2017)

Kelvin Scott Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 36
Kelvin Scott Men Cat 3/4 41 / 50

The Rock Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Patrick Sutton Men Master 50+ 12 / 21

Truman Cup Omnium - TT (Jul 21 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 6 / 21

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 16 2017)

Jeffrey Terebey Men Non- Cat1/2/3 1 / 7

Treasure Valley Grand Prix Omnium (Jul 16 2017)

Jaime Hollingsworth Women Cat 4/5 1 / 4

Treasure Valley Grand Prix Criterium (Jul 16 2017)

Jaime Hollingsworth Women Cat 4/5 2 / 5

Memphis International Raceway Criterium (Jul 16 2017)

Michael Herring Men Cat 4/5 20 / 23
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 40+ 8 / 16
Michael Herring Men Cat 5 8 / 20

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 15 2017)

Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 40+ 69 / 91

Birchwood Blakeley Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Charles Hayes Men Cat 5 23 / 29

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 15 2017)

Jaime Hollingsworth Women Cat2/3/4 12 / 18

2017 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jul 15 2017)

Daniel Schumacher Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 19

Treasure Valley Grand Prix Time Trial (Jul 14 2017)

Jaime Hollingsworth Women Cat 4/5 1 / 4

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 12 2017)

Tom Redpath Senior B Cat4/5 20 / 21

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 9 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 19 / 24

New Britain Criterium/Keith Berger Memorial (Jul 9 2017)

John Obrien Cat 4 Men 27 / 42

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2017)

Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 45+ 6 / 42

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 30 / 32

2017 James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 8 2017)

Thomas Johnson Men 5 37 / 39

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 45+ 18 / 35

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men CAT 4/5 9 / 44

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2017)

Loree Mckinney Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 22 / 24

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 2 2017)

Jennifer Barlow Women Master 35+ 1 / 2

Madeira Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Colin Kalescky Men CAT 3/4 8 / 40

Shenandoah Speedway Points Race (Jun 25 2017)

David Turpin Men Master 35+ 16 / 18
Brandon Chiat Men Cat 3/4 27 / 58
David Turpin Men Cat 3/4 42 / 58

Tour of Kansas City - GC (Jun 25 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 42
Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 11 / 29

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 25 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 42

Busiest Racers

in last months
Mike Ivancic 97
Ivan Murdock 63
Wasyel Danysh 62
Tom Redpath 59
Jason Yannelli 55
John Shalekbriski 46
Stefan Zavislan 46
Ranjodh Gill 44
George Ganoung 35
Sam Curlee 35
Samantha Goldenstein 34
Jose Rodriguez 34
Kelvin Scott 33
Colin Kalescky 32
Charles Hayes 32
Kenneth Beauchamp 32
Victor Caraballo 32
Jennifer Barlow 30
Alex Schueckler 29
Nathan Gallahan 28
Amanda Zayas 28
Tristan Manderfeld 27
Chris Spurrier 27
Rhandie Thompson 25
Robert Steele 24
Timothy Phillips 24
Robert Knock 23
Loree Mckinney 22
Christopher Cundiff 21
Carl D'alessandro 21
Melissa Tallent 21
Mark Anthony sanchez 19
Daniel Schumacher 19
Tristin Suhonen 18
Robert Mcwhorter 18
Gabriella Allong 18
Edward Norton 18
Patrick Sutton 18
Michael Herring 18
John Obrien 18
George Dias 17
Jose Solis 16
Scott Chen 16
Daniel Wanjoh 16
Alex Driscoll 15
Charles Sutphin 15
Michael Finlay 15
Shannon Gaffney 14
Michel Mouly jr 14
Michael Pirih 13
Mike Hopkins 13
Simon Lynn 13
Douglas Hackelton 13
David Guillory 12
Andrew Moss 12
Robert Burdett 12
David Flaten 12
Mitch Hunt 12
Jason Dellilo 11
Dwayne Farr 11
William Reynolds 11
John Meegan 11
Roger Albertson 11
Dave Hovey 10
Michael Gentry 10
Andrew Johnston 10
Craig Haydock 10
Dan Naef 10
Jorge Avalos 10
Nathan Robinson 10
Alexander Stevens 10
Neal Coughlin 10
Michael Stearns 9
Andrew Chandler 9
Maatje Benassi 9
Don Schlichtmann 9
Arthur Schocken 9
Jared Weegmann 9
Michael Miller 8
Chuck Remboldt 8
Kenneth Fisher 8
Brandon Chiat 8
Raymond Weeks 8
David Turpin 8
Michael Inglis 8
Chris Marchini 8
Michael Carney 8
Evan Glowiak 8
Gerald Wojcik 8
Chris Stoll 8
Maurice Hessel 7
Mark Cumberbatch 7
Jeff Seger 7
Ethan Ensley 7
James Furman 7
Kevin Beckwith 7
Steve Bertrand 7
Nathan Haney 7
John Hartsfield 7
Jeffrey Terebey 7