Log In

Team Overview: Getting It In Cyclists Inc
(redirected from: Getting It In Cyclists)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Salisbury Circuit Race (Jul 20 2024)

Stephen Vogel Men Cat 3 Intermediate 3 / 15
Derick Martin Men Cat 3 Intermediate 9 / 15
Jamar Jefferson Men Cat 3 Intermediate 10 / 15
Michael Fair Men Cat 3 Intermediate 11 / 15
Anthony Carter Men Cat 3 Intermediate 13 / 15
Anthony Trueheart Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 6 / 9
Tyrone Spady Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 9 / 9
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 21 / 22
Stephen Vogel Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 22 / 22
Anthony Carter Men Master 45+ 5 / 23
Kimberly Mason Women Cat 4 Beginner 3 / 5
Samika Minter Women Cat 4 Beginner 5 / 5
Nalette Brodnax Women Cat 5 Novice 1 / 2
Michael Fair Men Master 35+ 3 / 22
Jamar Jefferson Men Master 35+ 11 / 22
Derick Martin Men Master 35+ 15 / 22
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Master 35+ 16 / 22
Nathaniel Humphries iii Men Master 35+ 18 / 22
Anthony Trueheart Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 4 / 15
Nathaniel Humphries iii Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 8 / 15
Tyrone Spady Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 9 / 15
David Azodeh Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 12 / 15

Hampton Criterium (VA Age-Graded State Criterium Championship) (Jul 14 2024)

Crystal Carey Women Masters 35+/45+/55 4 / 8
Crystal Carey Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10

Battle of the Carolinas (Jul 13 2024)

Brandon Harrelson Men Cat 3/4 7 / 11

That Dam TT (Jun 29 2024)

Charlie Hutchens Men Junior Boys 15-16 1718 Open 1 / 5

Summit Point Cycling Classic Sunday Criterium (Jun 23 2024)

Anthony Carter Men Cat3/4 Intermediate 25 / 27
Kimberly Mason Women Cat4/5 Beginner 2 / 17
Summer Garnes Women Cat4/5 Beginner 8 / 17
Keva Perry Women Cat4/5 Beginner 12 / 17
Nalette Brodnax Women Cat4/5 Beginner 16 / 17
Anthony Carter Men Master 35+/45+ 35+ 30 / 34
Charlie Hutchens Men Cat4/5 Beginner 14 / 40
Anthony Trueheart Men Cat4/5 Beginner 39 / 40

Summit Point Cycling Classic Saturday Circuit Race (Jun 22 2024)

Isaiah Morrison Men Cat 3 Intermediate 19 / 37
Anthony Carter Men Cat 3 Intermediate 33 / 37
Michael Fair Men Cat 3 Intermediate 35 / 37
Stephen Vogel Men Cat 3 Intermediate 37 / 37
Kimberly Mason Women Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 4 / 9
Keva Perry Women Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 5 / 9
Summer Garnes Women Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 7 / 9
Keesha Grant Women Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 9 / 9
Athena Beckwith Women Cat 5 Novice 2 / 8
Nalette Brodnax Women Cat 5 Novice 8 / 8
David Azodeh Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 1 / 48
Tyrone Spady Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 26 / 48
Anthony Trueheart Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 39 / 48
Ken Rahaim Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 46 / 48
Charlie Hutchens Men Cat 5 Novice 7 / 25
Ike Morrison Men Cat 5 Novice 14 / 25
Anthony Carter Men Master 45+ 45+ 22 / 23
Michael Fair Men Master 35+ 35+ 10 / 21
Derick Martin Men Master 35+ 35+ 16 / 21

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 16 2024)

Crystal Carey Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 3 / 5
Crystal Carey Women Cat 3 Intermediate 3 / 3
Anthony Carter Men Master 45+ 17 / 19
Michael Fair Men Master 35+ 7 / 11
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Master 35+ 8 / 11
Jamar Jefferson Men Master 35+ 11 / 11
Crystal Carey Women Master 45+ 3 / 6
Kimberly Mason Women Master 45+ 5 / 6
Samika Minter Women Master 35+ 4 / 6
Whitney Hubbard Women Master 35+ 5 / 6
Nalette Brodnax Women Master 35+ 6 / 6
Michael Fair Men Cat 3 Intermediate 10 / 23
Isaiah Morrison Men Cat 3 Intermediate 21 / 23
Jamar Jefferson Men Cat 3 Intermediate 23 / 23
Anthony Trueheart Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 5 / 30
Tyrone Spady Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 15 / 30
Brandon Harrelson Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 21 / 30
Toney Rogers Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 26 / 30
Donnell Perry Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 30 / 30
Kimberly Mason Women Cat 4 Beginner 2 / 7
Summer Garnes Women Cat 4 Beginner 6 / 7
Keesha Grant Women Cat 4 Beginner 7 / 7
Whitney Hubbard Women Cat 5 Novice 3 / 19
Nalette Brodnax Women Cat 5 Novice 12 / 19
Athena Beckwith Women Cat 5 Novice 14 / 19
Samika Minter Women Cat 5 Novice 17 / 19
Derick Martin Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 38
David Azodeh Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 38
Michael Fair Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 38
Anthony Carter Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 38
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 38
Jamar Jefferson Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 38
Charlie Hutchens Men Open Junior 9-18 2 / 2
David Azodeh Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 1 / 44
Donnell Perry Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 9 / 44
Ako Boyd Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 15 / 44
Anthony Trueheart Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 20 / 44
Chris Lewis Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 22 / 44
Tyrone Spady Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 25 / 44
Tony West Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 27 / 44
Nathaniel Humphries iii Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 38 / 44
Ken Rahaim Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 40 / 44
Toney Rogers Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 43 / 44
Charlie Hutchens Men Cat 5 Novice 17 / 26
Ike Morrison Men Cat 5 Novice 20 / 26
Farad Hall Men Cat 5 Novice 24 / 26

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 15 2024)

Isaiah Morrison Men Cat 3 45 / 28

Carolinas Regional Criterium Championships (Jun 9 2024)

Kimberly Mason Women Masters 50+ Open 2 / 3
Keva Perry Women Masters 50+ Open 3 / 3

Carolinas Regional Criterium Championships (Jun 8 2024)

Kimberly Mason Women Cat 4 2 / 3
Keva Perry Women Cat 4 3 / 3
Derick Martin Men Cat 3 14 / 27
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Cat 3 27 / 27
Brandon Harrelson Men Cat 4 3 / 26
Jamaal Torrance Men Cat 4 4 / 26
Chris Lewis Men Cat 4 9 / 26
Tyrone Spady Men Cat 4 18 / 26

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium Summer Series (Jun 4 2024)

Chris Lewis Cat 4/5 5 / 6

The 2024 Armed Forces Cycling Classic Pro/Am Races (Jun 2 2024)

Trimane Goddard Men Cat 2/3 138 / 79
Crystal Carey Women Cat 2/3 14 / 15

2024 Winston-Salem Gears & Guitars / Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Str (May 24 2024)

Brandon Harrelson Men Cat 3/4 8 / 42
Jamaal Torrance Men Cat 3/4 30 / 42
Chris Lewis Men Cat 3/4 32 / 42
Chris Lewis Men Cat 4/5 23 / 42

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium Spring Series (May 21 2024)

Jamaal Torrance Cat 3/4 28 / 30
Chris Lewis Cat 4/5 11 / 20

29th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (May 11 2024)

Trimane Goddard Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 35 / 65
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 57 / 65
Trimane Goddard Men Master 35+ 19 / 56
Jamar Jefferson Men Master 35+ 47 / 56
Derick Martin Men Master 35+ 48 / 56
Anthony Carter Men Master 35+ 49 / 56
David Azodeh Men Master 35+ 51 / 56
Tony West Men Cat 5 Novice Race 2 5 / 16
Trent Langley Men Cat 5 Novice Race 2 13 / 16
Ike Morrison Men Cat 5 Novice Race 2 16 / 16
David Azodeh Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 7 / 52
Tyrone Spady Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 14 / 52
Ken Rahaim Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 29 / 52
Nathaniel Humphries iii Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 38 / 52
Toney Rogers Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 40 / 52
Brooke Cawley Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 45 / 52
Crystal Carey Women Master 45+ 2 / 3
Jamar Jefferson Men Cat 3 Intermediate 12 / 31
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Cat 3 Intermediate 20 / 31
Isaiah Morrison Men Cat 3 Intermediate 23 / 31
Anthony Carter Men Cat 3 Intermediate 24 / 31
Derick Martin Men Cat 3 Intermediate 28 / 31
Anthony Carter Men Master 45+ 8 / 49
Whitney Hubbard Women Cat 5 Novice 4 / 9
Nalette Brodnax Women Cat 5 Novice 7 / 9
Samika Minter Women Cat 5 Novice 8 / 9
Kimberly Mason Women Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 3 / 5
Ike Morrison Men Cat 5 Novice Race 1 8 / 40
Trent Langley Men Cat 5 Novice Race 1 14 / 40
Ismael Carreto Men Cat 5 Novice Race 1 20 / 40
Farad Hall Men Cat 5 Novice Race 1 26 / 40
Rosemberg Vasquez Men Cat 5 Novice Race 1 28 / 40
Alejandro Diaz Men Cat 5 Novice Race 1 35 / 40

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium Spring Series (May 7 2024)

Donnell Perry Cat 4/5 4 / 19

MABRA Category Criterium Championship (May 4 2024)

Anthony Trueheart Men Cat 4 Beginner 9 / 22
Ken Rahaim Men Cat 4 Beginner 14 / 22
Tyrone Spady Men Cat 4 Beginner 15 / 22
David Azodeh Men Cat 4 Beginner 16 / 22

Daniel Harwi 36th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2024)

Tyrone Spady Men Senior Cat4 34 / 55
Jamar Jefferson Men Senior Cat3 10 / 53
Anthony Carter Men Senior Cat3 26 / 53
Anthony Carter Men Master 45+ 38 / 84
Kimberly Mason Women Senior Cat4/5 14 / 27
Whitney Hubbard Women Senior Cat4/5 15 / 27
Keva Perry Women Senior Cat4/5 17 / 27
Samika Minter Women Senior Cat4/5 19 / 27
Nalette Brodnax Women Senior Cat4/5 20 / 27
Falecia Stuckey Women Senior Cat4/5 22 / 27
Kimberly Mason Men Senior Cat5 28 / 44
Whitney Hubbard Men Senior Cat5 29 / 44
Keva Perry Men Senior Cat5 30 / 44

Carolinas Cycling Association Road Race Championships (Apr 27 2024)

Brandon Harrelson Men Cat 5 2 / 12

Poolesville Road Race (Apr 27 2024)

Ashli Savoy Women Master 35+/45+/55+ 35+ 6 / 8

Cavalier Criterium (Apr 21 2024)

Isaiah Morrison Men Open Cat 3/4 24 / 25

Jefferson Cup (Apr 20 2024)

Isaiah Morrison Men Open Cat 3/4 28 / 31

Tour of Newport News (Apr 14 2024)

Isaiah Morrison Men Senior Cat2/3 62 / 73
Isaiah Morrison Men Senior Cat3/4 60 / 79
Jamaal Torrance Men Senior Cat3/4 60 / 79
David Azodeh Men Senior Cat4/5 3 / 81
Anthony Trueheart Men Senior Cat4/5 12 / 81
Brandon Harrelson Men Senior Cat4/5 20 / 81
Ken Rahaim Men Senior Cat4/5 48 / 81
Trashaad Thomas Men Senior Cat4/5 48 / 81
Trent Langley Men Senior Cat4/5 48 / 81
Jamaal Torrance Men Senior Cat4/5 67 / 81
Chris Lewis Men Senior Cat4/5 67 / 81
Kimberly Mason Women Senior Cat4/5 15 / 33
Samika Minter Women Senior Cat4/5 17 / 33
Keva Perry Women Senior Cat4/5 22 / 33

Tour of Newport News (Apr 14 2024)

David Azodeh Men Senior Cat4/5 4 / 59
Brandon Harrelson Men Senior Cat4/5 7 / 59
Ken Rahaim Men Senior Cat4/5 20 / 59
Anthony Trueheart Men Senior Cat4/5 23 / 59
Trent Langley Men Senior Cat4/5 56 / 59
Trashaad Thomas Men Senior Cat4/5 59 / 59
Kimberly Mason Women Senior Cat4/5 15 / 27
Samika Minter Women Senior Cat4/5 20 / 27
Keva Perry Women Senior Cat4/5 21 / 27

Tour of Newport News (Apr 13 2024)

Isaiah Morrison Men Senior Cat2/3 58 / 55
Isaiah Morrison Men Senior Cat3/4 60 / 67
Jamaal Torrance Men Senior Cat3/4 61 / 67
Anthony Trueheart Men Senior Cat4/5 4 / 59
David Azodeh Men Senior Cat4/5 5 / 59
Brandon Harrelson Men Senior Cat4/5 10 / 59
Jamaal Torrance Men Senior Cat4/5 19 / 59
Ken Rahaim Men Senior Cat4/5 22 / 59
Chris Lewis Men Senior Cat4/5 31 / 59
Trashaad Thomas Men Senior Cat4/5 51 / 59
Trent Langley Men Senior Cat4/5 55 / 59
Brian Pace Men Master 45+ 23 / 33
Kimberly Mason Women Senior Cat4/5 14 / 24
Keva Perry Women Senior Cat4/5 17 / 24
Samika Minter Women Senior Cat4/5 20 / 24

Tour of Newport News (Apr 13 2024)

David Azodeh Men Senior Cat4/5 11 / 46
Anthony Trueheart Men Senior Cat4/5 21 / 46
Kimberly Mason Women Senior Cat4/5 19 / 26
Keva Perry Women Senior Cat4/5 22 / 26
Samika Minter Women Senior Cat4/5 23 / 26

Tour of Newport News (Apr 12 2024)

David Azodeh SPR Men Senior Cat4/5 1 / 12
Samika Minter SPR Women Senior Cat4/5 8 / 18
Kimberly Mason SPR Women Senior Cat4/5 8 / 18
Keva Perry SPR Women Senior Cat4/5 18 / 18

UMD Club Cycling/ Route 1 Velo - Route 1 Rampage (Apr 7 2024)

Trimane Goddard Men Masters 35+ Open 3 / 10
Derick Martin Men Masters 35+ Open 8 / 10
Trimane Goddard Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 / 34
Anthony Trueheart Men Cat 4/5 4 / 48

Polling House Road Race (Apr 6 2024)

Tyrone Spady Men Masters 45+ Open 3 / 27
Derick Martin Men Masters 35+ Open 6 / 10
Jamar Jefferson Men Masters 35+ Open 7 / 10
Michael Fair Men Masters 35+ Open 8 / 10
Kimberly Mason Women Cat 4/5 30 / 15
Samika Minter Women Cat 4/5 31 / 15
Christopher Ray Men Cat 5 2 / 38
Trent Langley Men Cat 5 24 / 38
Anthony Trueheart Men Cat 5 84 / 38

Mountain Events Criterium Spring Series p/b Herbalife (Apr 2 2024)

Jamaal Torrance Cat 3/4 28 / 33
Chris Lewis Cat 3/4 29 / 33
Jamaal Torrance Cat 4/5 11 / 25
Chris Lewis Cat 4/5 16 / 25

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium Spring Series (Mar 26 2024)

Chris Lewis Cat 4/5 11 / 18

Bryan Park Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Anthony Trueheart Men Cat 5 13 / 32
Trashaad Thomas Men Cat 5 22 / 32
Charlie Hutchens Men Cat 5 62 / 32
Ike Morrison Men Cat 5 64 / 32
Trimane Goddard Men Masters 35+/45+ 9 / 39
Tyrone Spady Men Cat 4 28 / 44
Trimane Goddard Men Cat 1/2/3 103 / 52

Tuffy Takeover Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Brandon Harrelson Men Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Donnell Perry Men Cat 4/5 16 / 21

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 16 2024)

Stephen Vogel Men Cat1/2/3 A 8 / 71
Michael Fair Men Cat1/2/3 A 19 / 71
Trimane Goddard Men Cat1/2/3 A 32 / 71
Anthony Carter Men Cat1/2/3 A 71 / 71
Derick Martin Men Cat3/4 B 18 / 52
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Cat3/4 B 37 / 52
Keva Perry Women Cat4/5 B 9 / 13
Crystal Carey Women Cat1/2/3 A 4 / 4
Anthony Trueheart Men Cat4/5 C 18 / 48
Ken Rahaim Men Cat4/5 C 28 / 48
Trent Langley Men Cat4/5 C 36 / 48
Brooke Cawley Men Cat4/5 C 45 / 48

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 9 2024)

Trimane Goddard Men Cat1/2/3 A 24 / 29
Charlie Hutchens Men Cat4/5 C 33 / 37

Wake Forest University - Crit (Mar 3 2024)

Jamaal Torrance Men Cat 3/4 12 / 16
Chris Lewis Men Cat 3/4 14 / 16
Brandon Harrelson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 25
Jamaal Torrance Men Cat 4/5 14 / 25
Chris Lewis Men Cat 4/5 20 / 25

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 2 2024)

Trimane Goddard Men Cat1/2/3 A 19 / 21
Anthony Trueheart Men Cat4/5 C 14 / 25
David Azodeh Men Cat4/5 C 18 / 25

Langley Speedway Criterium (Mar 2 2024)

Keva Perry Women Cat 4/5 9 / 9
Anthony Carter Men Masters 35+/45+ 42 / 46
Derick Martin Men Masters 35+/45+ 93 / 46
Michael Fair Men Masters 35+/45+ 94 / 46
David Azodeh Men Cat 5 4 / 28
Anthony Trueheart Men Cat 5 5 / 28
Dan Nakamura Men Cat 5 17 / 28
Ike Morrison Men Cat 5 18 / 28
Trashaad Thomas Men Cat 5 22 / 28
Michael Fair Men Cat 3/4 8 / 49
Derick Martin Men Cat 3/4 21 / 49
Isaiah Morrison Men Cat 3/4 31 / 49
Anthony Carter Men Cat 3/4 39 / 49
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Cat 3/4 91 / 49

Todd Stadium Criterium (Feb 25 2024)

Anthony Carter Men Masters 45+ Open 7 / 12
Keva Perry Women Cat 3/4 1 / 3
Michael Fair Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 29
David Azodeh Men Cat 5 2 / 18
Anthony Trueheart Men Cat 5 4 / 18
Ike Morrison Men Cat 5 12 / 18
Trent Langley Men Cat 5 35 / 18
Michael Fair Men Cat 3 11 / 26
Anthony Carter Men Cat 3 23 / 26
Isaiah Morrison Men Cat 3 25 / 26
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Cat 3 54 / 26

18th Annual Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Isaiah Morrison Men Cat 3 7 / 26
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Cat 3 7 / 26
Anthony Carter Men Masters 45+ Open 5 / 20
David Azodeh Men Cat 5 1 / 21
Anthony Trueheart Men Cat 5 13 / 21
Charlie Hutchens Men Cat 5 14 / 21
Trent Langley Men Cat 5 18 / 21
Ike Morrison Men Cat 5 19 / 21

Blue Ridge Gran Fondo (Oct 8 2023)

Ken Rahaim Men Open Medio 55-64 1 / 6

Maryland Gran Fondo (Sep 17 2023)

Ken Rahaim Men Open Medio 55-64 1 / 23

Pedal Away Prostate Cancer (Sep 16 2023)

Ike Morrison MEN 25 MILE 13 / 41

Pedal Away Prostate Cancer (Sep 16 2023)

Ike Morrison MEN 25 MILE 13 / 41

Michael Ross Memorial Criterium (Sep 9 2023)

Kimberly Mason Women Senior Cat4/5 7 / 11
Layla Doman Women Senior Cat4/5 11 / 11
Stephen Vogel Men Senior Cat3 4 / 26
Michael Fair Men Senior Cat3 16 / 26
Anthony Carter Men Senior Cat3 48 / 26
Derick Martin Men Senior Cat3 50 / 26
Ashli Savoy Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Anthony Carter Men Master 35+ 10 / 28
Michael Fair Men Master 35+ 14 / 28
Derick Martin Men Master 35+ 17 / 28
Juan Vasquez Men Master 35+ 48 / 28
Gregory Waring Men Master 35+ 49 / 28
Stephen Vogel Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 98 / 50
Anthony Carter Men Master 45+ 32 / 45
Juan Vasquez Men Senior Cat4 14 / 37
Daryle Barnett Men Senior Cat4 18 / 37
Gregory Waring Men Senior Cat4 68 / 37
Kimberly Mason Men Senior Cat5 25 / 29

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Kimberly Mason Women 3/4/5 37 / 43
Keva Perry Women 3/4/5 40 / 43
Samika Minter Women 3/4/5 86 / 43

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2023)

Keva Perry Women 3/4/5 45 / 51
Kimberly Mason Women 3/4/5 47 / 51
Samika Minter Women 3/4/5 48 / 51

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2023)

Ashli Savoy Women 3/4/5 16 / 53
Kimberly Mason Women 3/4/5 38 / 53
Keva Perry Women 3/4/5 39 / 53
Samika Minter Women 3/4/5 52 / 53

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2023)

Ashli Savoy Women 3/4/5 18 / 47
Kimberly Mason Women 3/4/5 42 / 47
Keva Perry Women 3/4/5 45 / 47
Samika Minter Women 3/4/5 47 / 47

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Brian Pace Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 52 / 71

2023 Church Creek Time Trial #2 - MABRA Masters Championships (Aug 19 2023)

Alonzo Baxter T Mixed Doubles Open 1 / 16
Ashli Savoy T Mixed Doubles Open 4 / 16
Daryle Barnett T Mixed Doubles Open 4 / 16

2023 Church Creek Time Trial #2 - MABRA Masters Championships (Aug 19 2023)

Alonzo Baxter Open Mixed Doubles 1 / 16
Daryle Barnett Open Mixed Doubles 4 / 16
Ashli Savoy Open Mixed Doubles 4 / 16

GII Backyard Boogie (Aug 13 2023)

Ken Rahaim Men Cat 4/5 38 / 53

Boone Gran Fondo (Aug 6 2023)

Ken Rahaim Men Open Medio 55-64 5 / 22

Littleton Twilight Criterium by Audi Denver (Aug 5 2023)

Casey Irvin Men SM 5 13 / 53

The Chesapeake Criterium and Virginia Senior State Championships (Aug 5 2023)

Whitney Hubbard Women Cat 5 6 / 3
Samika Minter Women Cat 5 9 / 3
Kimberly Mason Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Keva Perry Women Cat 4 8 / 7
Juan Vasquez Men Cat 4 12 / 29
Gregory Waring Men Cat 4 26 / 29
Bobby Jones Men Cat 5 12 / 14

BIGFOOT ENDURANCE Criterium for Parkinson's Research (Jul 30 2023)

Isaac Edmundson Men Cat 3 3 / 18

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium Spring Series (Jul 25 2023)

Donnell Perry Cat 4/5 5 / 13

Salisbury Circuit Race (Jul 22 2023)

Michael Fair Men Cat 3/4 1 / 39
Stephen Vogel Men Cat 3/4 8 / 39
Isaac Edmundson Men Cat 3/4 11 / 39
Anthony Carter Men Cat 3/4 26 / 39
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Cat 3/4 28 / 39
Gregory Waring Men Cat 3/4 29 / 39
Michael Richardson Men Cat 3/4 30 / 39
Isaac Edmundson Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34
Stephen Vogel Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 34
Crystal Carey Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Ashli Savoy Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Anthony Carter Men 45+ 5 / 26
Kimberly Mason Women Cat 4/5 3 / 8
Keva Perry Women Cat 4/5 5 / 8
Samika Minter Women Cat 4/5 7 / 8
Michael Fair Men 35+ 3 / 22
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men 35+ 18 / 22
Nathaniel Humphries iii Men 35+ 20 / 22
Daryle Barnett Men Cat 4/5 8 / 36
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Cat 4/5 13 / 36
Jose Velez Men Cat 4/5 14 / 36
Nathaniel Humphries iii Men Cat 4/5 25 / 36
Toney Rogers Men Cat 4/5 65 / 36
Gregory Waring Men Cat 4/5 68 / 36

Carolinas Regional Criterium Championships p/b Mountain Events (Jul 16 2023)

David Beach Men Masters 30+ Open 10 / 12
David Beach Men Cat 4 16 / 26

Carolinas Regional Criterium Championships p/b Mountain Events (Jul 15 2023)

David Beach Men Cat 4 16 / 26

Hummelstown Criterium & Street Fair (Jul 15 2023)

Stephen Vogel Men's 3/4 9 / 49
Jose Velez Men's Novice 17 / 24

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium Spring Series (Jul 11 2023)

Nathaniel Humphries iii Cat 3/4 15 / 17
Chris Lewis Cat 4/5 2 / 11
Donnell Perry Cat 4/5 3 / 11
Nathaniel Humphries iii Cat 4/5 6 / 11

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 25 2023)

Jose Velez Men Cat 5 26 / 38

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2023)

Samika Minter Women Novice Women_Junior Girls U19 11 / 14

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 17 2023)

Isaiah Morrison Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 71 / 76

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2023)

Samika Minter Women Novice Women_Junior Girls U19 12 / 14

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 15 2023)

Isaiah Morrison Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 77 / 85

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2023)

Samika Minter Women Novice Women_Junior Girls U19 10 / 13

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jun 14 2023)

Stephen Vogel Open A 31 / 47

Mountain Events Criterium Spring Series p/b Herbalife (Jun 13 2023)

Chris Lewis Cat 4/5 10 / 14

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 11 2023)

Kimberly Mason Women Cat 4/5 7 / 19
Keva Perry Women Cat 4/5 10 / 19
Samika Minter Women Cat 4/5 14 / 19
Keesha Grant Women Cat 4/5 33 / 19
Ashli Savoy Women 35+ 3 / 7
Samika Minter Women 35+ 5 / 7
Keva Perry Women 45+ 2 / 5
Kimberly Mason Women 45+ 3 / 5
Keesha Grant Women 45+ 4 / 5
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Cat 4/5 35 / 73
Tony West Men Cat 4/5 40 / 73
Toney Rogers Men Cat 4/5 50 / 73
Casey Irvin Men Cat 4/5 54 / 73
Dan Nakamura Men Cat 4/5 59 / 73
Tyrone Spady Men Cat 4/5 61 / 73
Brooke Cawley Men Cat 4/5 66 / 73
Charlie Hutchens Men Cat 4/5 67 / 73
Trent Langley Men Cat 4/5 68 / 73
Stephen Vogel Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 60
Michael Fair Men 35+ 12 / 24
Brian Pace Men 45+ 17 / 39
Toney Rogers Men 45+ 37 / 39
Michael Fair Men Cat 3/4 35+ 10 / 55
Derick Martin Men Cat 3/4 35+ 34 / 55
Brian Pace Men Cat 3/4 35+ 37 / 55
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Cat 3/4 35+ 48 / 55
Ashli Savoy Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Donnell Perry Men Novice 2 / 42
Trent Langley Men Novice 8 / 42
Tony West Men Novice 19 / 42
Charlie Hutchens Men Novice 23 / 42
Dan Nakamura Men Novice 31 / 42
Trashaad Thomas Men Novice 77 / 42

James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 10 2023)

Charlie Hutchens Men Cat 4/Novice 124 / 61

Mountain Events Criterium Spring Series p/b Herbalife (Jun 6 2023)

Chris Lewis Cat 4/5 10 / 13

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium Spring Series (Jun 6 2023)

Casey Irvin Cat 4/5 5 / 18
Chris Lewis Cat 4/5 7 / 18
Donnell Perry Cat 4/5 8 / 18

Highlands Gran Fondo (Jun 4 2023)

Ken Rahaim Men Open 55-64 2 / 33

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 4 2023)

Isaiah Morrison Men Cat 2/3 132 / 86
Stephen Vogel Men Cat 2/3 144 / 86

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2023)

Isaac Edmundson Men Cat 2/3 63 / 59

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (May 18 2023)

Tonya Williams Women Open 25 / 26

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 17 2023)

Isaac Edmundson Men Open A 42 / 46

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (May 13 2023)

Darrell Marion Male - Men Cat 4 3 / 8

28th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Clasic (May 13 2023)

Anthony Carter Men Master 45+ 20 / 48

2023 MABRA Senior Criterium Championship (May 6 2023)

Stephen Vogel Men Cat P/1/2/3 73 / 44
Crystal Carey Women Cat P/1/2/3 29 / 16
Ashli Savoy Women Cat P/1/2/3 31 / 16
Stephen Vogel Men Cat 3 6 / 36
Michael Fair Men Cat 3 24 / 36
Anthony Carter Men Cat 3 58 / 36
Ashli Savoy Women Cat 3 9 / 11
Crystal Carey Women Cat 3 11 / 11
Juan Vasquez Men Cat 4/5 74 / 52
Kimberly Mason Women Cat 4/5 9 / 13
Whitney Hubbard Women Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Summer Garnes Women Cat 4/5 11 / 13
Layla Doman Women Cat 4/5 13 / 13

Daniel Harwi 35th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criteriu (Apr 30 2023)

Tonya Williams Women Cat 4/5 15 / 21
Dan Nakamura Men Cat 5 79 / 47

Route 1 Rampage (Apr 23 2023)

Stephen Vogel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 36
Stephen Vogel Men Cat 3/4 25 / 61
Michael Fair Men Cat 3/4 29 / 61
Isaiah Morrison Men Cat 3/4 39 / 61
Isaac Edmundson Men Cat 3/4 105 / 61
Ako Boyd Men Cat 3/4 114 / 61
Ako Boyd Men Cat 4/5 11 / 44
Isaiah Morrison Men Cat 4/5 28 / 44
Alejandro Morales Men Cat 4/5 75 / 44
Alejandro Morales Men Cat 5 10 / 18

USNA Polling House (Apr 22 2023)

Dan Nakamura Men Cat 4/5 35 / 72
David Beach Men Cat 4/5 49 / 72
Charlie Hutchens Men Cat 4/5 60 / 72
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Cat 4/5 132 / 72

Tour of Newport News - Circuit Race (Apr 16 2023)

Isaac Edmundson Men Cat 2/3 24 / 48
Michael Fair Men Cat 3/4 18 / 55
Isaac Edmundson Men Cat 3/4 21 / 55
Stephen Vogel Men Cat 3/4 26 / 55
Ashli Savoy Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20
Kimberly Mason Women Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Keva Perry Women Cat 4/5 14 / 17
Samika Minter Women Cat 4/5 17 / 17
Ashli Savoy Women Masters 35+ 1 / 2
Michael Fair Men Masters 35+ 8 / 9

Tour of Newport News - Crit (Apr 15 2023)

Stephen Vogel Men Cat 2/3 40 / 53
Anthony Carter Men Cat 2/3 49 / 53
Michael Fair Men Cat 3/4 40 / 76
Juan Vasquez Men Cat 3/4 48 / 76
Anthony Carter Men Cat 3/4 59 / 76
Isaiah Morrison Men Cat 3/4 65 / 76
Ike Morrison Men Cat 5 22 / 26
Ashli Savoy Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 21
Kimberly Mason Women Cat 4/5 11 / 15
Keva Perry Women Cat 4/5 12 / 15
Samika Minter Women Cat 4/5 15 / 15
Ashli Savoy Women Masters 35+ 3 / 3
Michael Fair Men Masters 35+ 8 / 16
Juan Vasquez Men Masters 35+ 11 / 16
Anthony Carter Men Masters 45+ 17 / 24

Tour of Newport News - TT (Apr 15 2023)

Ashli Savoy Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
Kimberly Mason Women Cat 4/5 12 / 16
Keva Perry Women Cat 4/5 15 / 16
Samika Minter Women Cat 4/5 16 / 16
Ashli Savoy Women Masters 35+ 2 / 2

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium Spring Series (Apr 11 2023)

Chris Lewis Cat 4/5 12 / 24

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 26 2023)

David Beach Men Cat 5 21 / 49

Chapel Hill Cycling Classic - Sunday (Mar 26 2023)

Casey Irvin Men Cat 4/5 17 / 34
Jamaal Torrance Men Cat 4/5 19 / 34

2023 Gran Fondo Florida (Mar 19 2023)

Ken Rahaim Gran Fondo Men M55-64 Medio 7 / 21

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 18 2023)

Ashli Savoy Women A Cat1/2/3 7 / 7

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 4 2023)

Derick Martin Men B Cat3/4 24 / 71
Ako Boyd Men B Cat3/4 44 / 71
Stephen Vogel Men B Cat3/4 49 / 71
Terrence Willoughby Men B Cat3/4 136 / 71

Todd Stadium Criterium (Feb 19 2023)

Anthony Carter Men Masters 45+ Open 5 / 15
Isaac Edmundson Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 43
Michael Fair Men Cat 1/2/3 72 / 43
Trent Langley Men Cat 5 3 / 15
Ike Morrison Men Cat 5 5 / 15
Trashaad Thomas Men Cat 5 8 / 15
Rosemberg Vasquez Men Cat 5 27 / 15
Isaiah Morrison Men Cat 4 10 / 28
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Cat 4 11 / 28
Nathaniel Humphries iii Men Cat 4 21 / 28
Tyrone Spady Men Cat 4 23 / 28
Gregory Waring Men Cat 4 25 / 28
Brooke Cawley Men Cat 4 26 / 28
Anton Fitz Men Cat 4 55 / 28
Isaac Edmundson Men Cat 3 12 / 27
Anthony Carter Men Cat 3 13 / 27
Jamar Jefferson Men Cat 3 16 / 27
Michael Fair Men Cat 3 50 / 27
Isaiah Morrison Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 7
Tonya Williams Women Cat 5 1 / 2

17th Annual Tidewater Cycling Classic (Feb 18 2023)

Isaiah Morrison Men Cat 4 16 / 43
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Cat 4 21 / 43
Nathaniel Humphries iii Men Cat 4 22 / 43
Tyrone Spady Men Cat 4 32 / 43
Brooke Cawley Men Cat 4 34 / 43
Anthony Carter Men Cat 3 11 / 29
Isaac Edmundson Men Cat 3 15 / 29
Derick Martin Men Cat 3 22 / 29
Alejandro Morales Men Cat 5 5 / 21
Ike Morrison Men Cat 5 10 / 21
Trent Langley Men Cat 5 11 / 21
Dan Nakamura Men Cat 5 44 / 21

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2022)

Isaac Edmundson Men Cat 3/4 13 / 75

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Ahmed Zuhairy Men Cat 3/4 18 / 43
Akilah Matthews Women 3/4/5 45 / 52
Keva Perry Women 3/4/5 49 / 52

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Ahmed Zuhairy Men Cat 3-4 Elite 18 / 43
Akilah Matthews Women W 3/4/5 Elite 0 45 / 52
Keva Perry Women W 3/4/5 Elite 0 49 / 52

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Ahmed Zuhairy Men Cat 3/4 177 / 93
Keva Perry Women 3/4/5 44 / 50

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Ahmed Zuhairy Men Cat 3/4 Elite 90 / 91
Ashli Savoy Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 35 / 50
Keva Perry Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 44 / 50

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Ashli Savoy Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 15 / 47
Akilah Matthews Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 23 / 47
Keva Perry Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 30 / 47

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Akilah Matthews Women 3/4/5 23 / 47
Keva Perry Women 3/4/5 30 / 47

Gonzo Torture Race (Aug 27 2022)

Steven Rabinowitz Gravel Men 40+ Master 64 mile 17 / 19

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium Summer Series (Aug 23 2022)

Chris Lewis Cat 4/5 7 / 22
Jay Rodgers Cat 4/5 9 / 22
Brooke Cawley Cat 4/5 17 / 22
Casey Irvin Cat 4/5 18 / 22
Bobby Jones Cat 4/5 21 / 22
Ej Roscoe Cat 4/5 22 / 22

2022 Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 20 2022)

Daryle Barnett T Mixed Doubles Open 1 / 14

2022 Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 20 2022)

Layla Doman Women Master 45+ 45+ 3 / 5

THE CHESAPEAKE CRITERIUM (Aug 6 2022)

Ashli Savoy Women P/1/2/3 4 / 7
Whitney Hubbard Women Cat 5 1 / 3
Keesha Grant Women Cat 5 2 / 3
Samika Minter Women Cat 5 3 / 3
Kimberly Mason Women Cat 4 1 / 4
Keva Perry Women Cat 4 4 / 4
Bobby Jones Men Cat 5 12 / 14
Daryle Barnett Men Cat 4 12 / 30
Isaiah Morrison Men Cat 4 15 / 30
Terrence Willoughby Men Cat 4 18 / 30
Ako Boyd Men Cat 4 24 / 30
Gregory Waring Men Cat 4 26 / 30
Nathaniel Humphries iii Men Cat 4 28 / 30
Michael Fair Men Cat 3 10 / 34
Isaac Edmundson Men Cat 3 14 / 34
Derick Martin Men Cat 3 21 / 34

The Newport News Twilight Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Brian Phipps Men P/1/2/3 33 / 37
Ashli Savoy Women P/1/2/3 11 / 19
Isaiah Waring Men Cat 3/4 35 / 47
Anthony Carter Men Cat 3/4 36 / 47
Terrence Willoughby Men Cat 3/4 38 / 47
Brooke Cawley Men Cat 4/5 32 / 55
Terrence Willoughby Men Cat 4/5 35 / 55
Daryle Barnett Men Cat 4/5 37 / 55
Ken Rahaim Men Cat 4/5 44 / 55
Gregory Waring Men Cat 4/5 46 / 55
Carlos Marks Men Cat 4/5 47 / 55
Akilah Matthews Women Cat 4/5 3 / 11
Kimberly Mason Women Cat 4/5 5 / 11
Keva Perry Women Cat 4/5 9 / 11
Anthony Carter Men Masters 45+ 15 / 15
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Masters 35+ 12 / 19

Salisbury Circuit Race (Jul 16 2022)

Stephen Vogel Men Cat 3/4 1 / 30
Daryle Barnett Men Cat 3/4 12 / 30
Carlos Marks Men Cat 3/4 13 / 30
Isaac Edmundson Men Cat 3/4 15 / 30
Derick Martin Men Cat 3/4 23 / 30
Terrence Willoughby Men Cat 3/4 24 / 30
Anton Fitz Men Cat 3/4 25 / 30
Anthony Carter Men Cat 3/4 26 / 30
Ako Boyd Men Cat 3/4 27 / 30
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Cat 3/4 28 / 30
Gregory Waring Men Cat 3/4 29 / 30
Nathaniel Humphries iii Men Cat 3/4 30 / 30
Michelle Nedd Women Cat 4/5 4 / 8
Samika Minter Women Cat 4/5 8 / 8
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men 35+ 14 / 16
Anthony Carter Men 35+ 16 / 16
Stephen Vogel Men Cat 4/5 1 / 43
Carlos Marks Men Cat 4/5 8 / 43
Ako Boyd Men Cat 4/5 13 / 43
Isaiah Morrison Men Cat 4/5 15 / 43
Anton Fitz Men Cat 4/5 19 / 43
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Cat 4/5 26 / 43
Terrence Willoughby Men Cat 4/5 28 / 43
Daryle Barnett Men Cat 4/5 30 / 43
Gregory Waring Men Cat 4/5 35 / 43
Nathaniel Humphries iii Men Cat 4/5 40 / 43
Isaiah Waring Men Cat 4/5 41 / 43
Alex Morales Men Cat 4/5 44 / 43

Hummelstown Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Carlos Marks Men Cat 4/5 19 / 47
Terrence Willoughby Men Cat 4/5 38 / 47
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Cat 4/5 43 / 47
Stephen Vogel Men Cat 3/4 22 / 31

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium (Jun 21 2022)

Ej Rascoe Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Jay Rodgers Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Casey Irvin Cat 4/5 12 / 24
Chris Lewis Cat 4/5 13 / 24
Brooke Cawley Cat 4/5 16 / 24
Bobby Jones Cat 4/5 24 / 24

Visit Hagerstown and Washington County Race Weekend (Jun 19 2022)

Ashli Savoy Women Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Kimberly Mason Women Cat 4/5 5 / 6
Falecia Stuckey Women Cat 4/5 6 / 6
Michael Fair Men Cat 4/5 2 / 16
Terrence Willoughby Men Cat 4/5 11 / 16
Anton Fitz Men Cat 4/5 12 / 16

2022 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2022)

Akilah Matthews Women Cat 4/5 3 / 24

Visit Hagerstown and Washington County Race Weekend (Jun 18 2022)

Ashli Savoy Women Cat 4/5 2 / 10
Kimberly Mason Women Cat 4/5 5 / 10
Falecia Stuckey Women Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Layla Doman Women Cat 4/5 7 / 10
Keva Perry Women Cat 4/5 8 / 10
Michelle Nedd Women Cat 4/5 9 / 10
Anthony Carter Men Master 45-54 13 / 17
Jamar Jefferson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 36
Stephen Vogel Men Cat 4/5 8 / 36
Isaiah Morrison Men Cat 4/5 13 / 36
Tyrone Spady Men Cat 4/5 17 / 36
Isaiah Waring Men Cat 4/5 18 / 36
Juan Vasquez Men Cat 4/5 19 / 36
Gregory Waring Men Cat 4/5 21 / 36
Michael Fair Men Cat 4/5 22 / 36
Anton Fitz Men Cat 4/5 23 / 36
Carlos Marks Men Cat 4/5 26 / 36
Toney Rogers Men Cat 4/5 27 / 36

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 12 2022)

Falecia Stuckey Women 45+ 2 / 5
Kimberly Mason Women 45+ 4 / 5
Ashli Savoy Women 35+ 2 / 4
Akilah Matthews Women 35+ 3 / 4
Jamar Jefferson Men Cat 3-4 21 / 61
Michael Fair Men Cat 3-4 27 / 61
Anthony Carter Men Cat 3-4 32 / 61
Terrence Willoughby Men Cat 3-4 40 / 61
Derick Martin Men Cat 3-4 46 / 61
Brooke Cawley Men Cat 3-4 56 / 61
Nathaniel Humphries iii Men Cat 3-4 59 / 61
Taundra Marshall Women Cat 4-5 7 / 23
Falecia Stuckey Women Cat 4-5 9 / 23
Kimberly Mason Women Cat 4-5 10 / 23
Ashli Savoy Women Cat 4-5 11 / 23
Whitney Hubbard Women Cat 4-5 13 / 23
Akilah Matthews Women Cat 4-5 15 / 23
Michelle Nedd Women Cat 4-5 17 / 23
Keva Perry Women Cat 4-5 18 / 23
Summer Garnes Women Cat 4-5 20 / 23
Samika Minter Women Cat 4-5 22 / 23
Michael Fair Men 35+ 3-4 4 / 36
Anthony Carter Men 35+ 3-4 14 / 36
Jamar Jefferson Men 35+ 3-4 34 / 36
Toney Rogers Men 35+ 3-4 35 / 36
Isaiah Morrison Men Cat 5 12 / 40
Tony West Men Cat 5 15 / 40
David Holmes Men Cat 5 23 / 40
Ako Boyd Men Cat 5 24 / 40
Gregory Waring Men Cat 5 25 / 40
Isaiah Waring Men Cat 5 26 / 40
Bobby Jones Men Cat 5 39 / 40

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2022)

Isaac Edmundson Men Cat 3/4 148 / 98
Jamar Jefferson Men Cat 3/4 149 / 98
Juan Vasquez Men Cat 3/4 150 / 98

Columbus Criterium Series (Jun 1 2022)

Stephen Vogel Men Category B 4 / 14
Stephen Vogel Men Category C (Beginners) 2 / 21

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jun 1 2022)

Terrence Willoughby B Open Cat 4 24 / 25

27th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (May 28 2022)

Anthony Carter Men Master 45+ 45+ 38 / 49
Taundra Marshall Women Beginner Cat4/5 3 / 30
Kimberly Mason Women Beginner Cat4/5 7 / 30
Akilah Matthews Women Beginner Cat4/5 8 / 30
Summer Garnes Women Beginner Cat4/5 15 / 30
Falecia Stuckey Women Beginner Cat4/5 18 / 30
Whitney Hubbard Women Beginner Cat4/5 19 / 30
Layla Doman Women Beginner Cat4/5 24 / 30
Michelle Nedd Women Beginner Cat4/5 25 / 30
Keva Perry Women Beginner Cat4/5 26 / 30
Keesha Grant Women Beginner Cat4/5 28 / 30
Crystal Mitchell Women Beginner Cat4/5 29 / 30
Samika Minter Women Beginner Cat4/5 30 / 30
Tony West Men Beginner Cat 5 3 / 40
David Holmes Men Beginner Cat 5 11 / 40
Stephen Vogel Men Beginner Cat 5 13 / 40
Anton Fitz Men Beginner Cat 5 14 / 40
Isaiah Morrison Men Beginner Cat 5 16 / 40
Andre' Thomas Men Beginner Cat 5 29 / 40
Ricardo Appleby Men Beginner Cat 5 39 / 40

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium (May 24 2022)

Casey Irvin Cat 4/5 9 / 19
Ej Rascoe Cat 4/5 14 / 19

Royersford Tower Health Bike Race (May 22 2022)

Isaiah Morrison CAT 5 MEN 7 / 29
Gregory Waring CAT 5 MEN 10 / 29
Tyrone Spady CAT 5 MEN 13 / 29
Ako Boyd CAT 5 MEN 14 / 29
Isaiah Waring CAT 5 MEN 29 / 29
Isaac Edmundson CAT 4 MEN 6 / 32

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 18 2022)

Tyrone Spady C Open Cat 5 4 / 23
David Holmes C Open Cat 5 12 / 23

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2022)

Andre' Thomas Men Cat 4/5 51 / 53

Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 13 2022)

Andre' Thomas Men Cat 4/5 17 / 26

2022 Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Apr 30 2022)

Ronnette Earle Women 5 Cat 6 / 7
Layla Doman Women Master 45+ 45+ 2 / 2

Daniel Harwi 34th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2022)

Ashli Savoy Women Cat 4/5 4 / 19
Kimberly Mason Women Cat 4/5 5 / 19
Falecia Stuckey Women Cat 4/5 9 / 19
Michelle Nedd Women Cat 4/5 11 / 19
Summer Garnes Women Cat 4/5 12 / 19
Keva Perry Women Cat 4/5 13 / 19
Layla Doman Women Cat 4/5 16 / 19
Samika Minter Women Cat 4/5 18 / 19
Crystal Mitchell Women Cat 4/5 19 / 19
Anthony Carter Men 45-49 Masters 24 / 78
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Cat 4 34 / 44
Nathaniel Humphries iii Men Cat 4 36 / 44
Brooke Cawley Men Cat 4 42 / 44
Ako Boyd Men Cat 5 4 / 37
Gregory Waring Men Cat 5 18 / 37
Tyrone Spady Men Cat 5 22 / 37
Braylin Muldrew Men Cat 5 23 / 37

Route One Rampage (Apr 24 2022)

Akilah Matthews Women Cat 4/5 4 / 7
Jamar Jefferson Men Cat 3/4 22 / 30
Carlos Marks Men Cat 3/4 28 / 30
Isaac Edmundson Men Cat 3/4 30 / 30
Jamar Jefferson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 58
Isaac Edmundson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 58
Carlos Marks Men Cat 4/5 14 / 58
Andre' Thomas Men Cat 4/5 28 / 58
Terrence Willoughby Men Cat 4/5 36 / 58
Isaiah Morrison Men Cat 4/5 48 / 58
Derick Martin Men Cat 4/5 56 / 58

Poolesville Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Derick Martin Men Cat 4/5 15 / 71
Tyrone Spady Men Cat 4/5 58 / 71
Stephen Vogel Men Cat 4/5 133 / 71
Andre' Thomas Men Cat 4/5 134 / 71

Charlottesville Criterium (Apr 16 2022)

Nathaniel Humphries iii Men Cat 3/4 27 / 45
Isaac Edmundson Men Cat 3/4 63 / 45
Anthony Carter Men Cat 3/4 69 / 45
Derick Martin Men Cat 3/4 72 / 45
Anthony Carter Men Master 45+ Open 13 / 22
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Master 35+ Open 11 / 15
Derick Martin Men Novice / Cat 4 3 / 40
Isaiah Waring Men Novice / Cat 4 16 / 40
Gregory Waring Men Novice / Cat 4 18 / 40
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Novice / Cat 4 25 / 40
Nathaniel Humphries iii Men Novice / Cat 4 29 / 40
Isaac Edmundson Men Novice / Cat 4 73 / 40

Naval Academy Melford Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

Taundra Marshall Women Cat 4/5 7 / 25
Akilah Matthews Women Cat 4/5 11 / 25
Kimberly Mason Women Cat 4/5 14 / 25
Michelle Nedd Women Cat 4/5 16 / 25
Keva Perry Women Cat 4/5 19 / 25
Crystal Mitchell Women Cat 4/5 20 / 25
Samika Minter Women Cat 4/5 21 / 25
Summer Garnes Women Cat 4/5 23 / 25
Ronnette Earle Women Cat 4/5 24 / 25
Layla Doman Women Cat 4/5 25 / 25
Jamar Jefferson Men Cat 4 3 / 43
Derick Martin Men Cat 4 7 / 43
Michael Fair Men Cat 4 9 / 43
Isaac Edmundson Men Cat 4 14 / 43
Toney Rogers Men Cat 4 36 / 43
Juan Vasquez Men Cat 4 38 / 43
Brooke Cawley Men Cat 4 42 / 43
Stephen Vogel Men Cat 5 7 / 33
Tony West Men Cat 5 9 / 33
Braylin Muldrew Men Cat 5 11 / 33
Isaiah Morrison Men Cat 5 12 / 33
Carlos Marks Men Cat 5 13 / 33
Joseph Nier Men Cat 5 14 / 33
Gregory Waring Men Cat 5 15 / 33
Andre' Thomas Men Cat 5 16 / 33
Daryle Barnett Men Cat 5 17 / 33
Isaiah Waring Men Cat 5 19 / 33
David Holmes Men Cat 5 20 / 33
Anthony Carter Men Open Masters 45+ 11 / 35
Toney Rogers Men Open Masters 45+ 33 / 35

Naval Academy Polling House Road Race (Apr 2 2022)

Layla Doman Women Cat 4/5 12 / 13
Stephen Vogel Men Cat 4/5 30 / 74
Juan Vasquez Men Cat 4/5 32 / 74
Michael Fair Men Cat 4/5 40 / 74
Dwayne Wilson Men Cat 4/5 42 / 74
David Holmes Men Cat 4/5 49 / 74
Terrence Willoughby Men Cat 4/5 53 / 74
Isaiah Morrison Men Cat 4/5 55 / 74
Brooke Cawley Men Cat 4/5 56 / 74
Isaac Edmundson Men Cat 4/5 62 / 74

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 19 2022)

Aiden Boone Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 53
Anton Fitz Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 53
Stephen Vogel Men Senior Cat 5 18 / 53
Tyrone Spady Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 53
Carlos Marks Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 53
Andre' Thomas Men Senior Cat 5 22 / 53
Braylin Muldrew Men Senior Cat 5 30 / 53
Gregory Waring Men Senior Cat 5 39 / 53
Isaiah Morrison Men Senior Cat 5 48 / 53
Isaiah Waring Men Senior Cat 5 52 / 53
Irish Psycler Women Senior Cat4/5 14 / 24
Michelle Nedd Women Senior Cat4/5 15 / 24
Kimberly Mason Women Senior Cat4/5 16 / 24
Keva Perry Women Senior Cat4/5 18 / 24
Falecia Stuckey Women Senior Cat4/5 19 / 24
Summer Garnes Women Senior Cat4/5 20 / 24
Whitney Hubbard Women Senior Cat4/5 21 / 24
Chana Wilkerson Women Senior Cat4/5 22 / 24
Ronnette Earle Women Senior Cat4/5 23 / 24
Crystal Mitchell Women Senior Cat4/5 24 / 24

Todd Stadium Criterium (Feb 20 2022)

Anthony Carter Men Masters 45+ Open 5 / 12
Kimberly Mason Women Cat 3/4 7 / 12
Keva Perry Women Cat 3/4 10 / 12
Carlos Marks Men Cat 5 3 / 24
Andre' Thomas Men Cat 5 10 / 24
Gregory Waring Men Cat 5 11 / 24
Anthony Carter Men Cat 3 15 / 17
Isaiah Waring Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 8

16th Annual Tidewater Cycling Classic (Feb 19 2022)

Anthony Carter Men Cat 3/4 41 / 80
Michael Fair Men Cat 3/4 44 / 80
Kimberly Mason Women Cat 3/4/5 25 / 35
Falecia Stuckey Women Cat 3/4/5 26 / 35
Kimberly Mason Women Cat 3/4 22 / 25
Falecia Stuckey Women Cat 3/4 23 / 25

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Day 1 (Sep 25 2021)

Isaiah Waring Men Juniors 13-14 Open 4 / 4

Ride Sally Ride (Sep 19 2021)

Anthony Carter Men 45+ 16 / 33
Toney Rogers Men 45+ 32 / 33
Kimberly Mason Women 45+ 3 / 5
Keva Perry Women 45+ 4 / 5
Ashli Savoy Women 35+ 1 / 2
Falecia Stuckey Women 35+ 2 / 2
Ashli Savoy Women CAT 3/4 7 / 15
Falecia Stuckey Women CAT 3/4 8 / 15
Kimberly Mason Women CAT 3/4 13 / 15
Keva Perry Women CAT 3/4 15 / 15
Anthony Carter Men CAT 3/4 13 / 51
Isaac Edmundson Men CAT 3/4 27 / 51
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men CAT 3/4 36 / 51
Terrence Willoughby Men CAT 3/4 41 / 51
Nathaniel Humphries iii Men CAT 3/4 48 / 51
Brooke Cawley Men CAT 3/4 50 / 51
Toney Rogers Men CAT 3/4 51 / 51
Jason Hoover Men JUNIOR 15-18 7 / 8
Isaiah Waring Men JUNIOR 13-14 1 / 4
Braylin Muldrew Men JUNIOR 13-14 2 / 4
Jamar Jefferson Men NOVICE 6 / 60
Ako Boyd Men NOVICE 11 / 60
Daryle Barnett Men NOVICE 12 / 60
Carlos Marks Men NOVICE 19 / 60
Derick Martin Men NOVICE 25 / 60
Joseph Nier Men NOVICE 31 / 60
Gregory Waring Men NOVICE 32 / 60
Anton Fitz Men NOVICE 33 / 60
Isaiah Waring Men NOVICE 37 / 60
Casey Irvin Men NOVICE 49 / 60

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2021)

Falecia Stuckey Women Cat 3/4 16 / 20
Keva Perry Women Cat 3/4 18 / 20
Kimberly Mason Women Cat 3/4 20 / 20
Brian Phipps Men Cat 3/4 8 / 71
Ahmed Zuhairy Men Cat 3/4 9 / 71

Michael Ross Memorial PA Masters State Championships Criterium (Sep 11 2021)

Falecia Stuckey Women Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Kimberly Mason Women Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Keva Perry Women Cat 4/5 11 / 13
Michelle Nedd Women Cat 4/5 25 / 13
Derick Martin Men Cat 5 3 / 29
Michael Fair Men Cat 5 4 / 29
Daryle Barnett Men Cat 5 7 / 29
Carlos Marks Men Cat 5 17 / 29
Joseph Nier Men Cat 5 18 / 29
Isaiah Waring Men Cat 5 22 / 29
Gregory Waring Men Cat 5 23 / 29
Bobby Jones Men Cat 5 29 / 29
Ahmed Zuhairy Men Cat 4 5 / 42
Isaac Edmundson Men Cat 4 15 / 42
Brian Phipps Men Cat 4 20 / 42
Toney Rogers Men Cat 4 32 / 42
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Cat 4 39 / 42
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men 35-39 Masters 32 / 33

Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 6 2021)

Devin Williams Men Open Cat4/5 16 / 61
Terrence Willoughby Men Open Cat4/5 29 / 61

Easton Twilight Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

Terrence Willoughby Men Open Cat4/5 38 / 62

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Aug 29 2021)

Ahmed Zuhairy Men Senior Cat 3-4 18 / 44

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Ahmed Zuhairy Men Senior Cat 3-4 8 / 53

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Aug 21 2021)

Faith Irvin Women Cat 4 2 / 9

Herbalife Criterium Series - Summer 2021 (Aug 10 2021)

Casey Irvin Cat 4/5 34 / 17

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - GC (Jul 31 2021)

Brian Phipps Men Cat 4/5 18 / 64
Ahmed Zuhairy Men Cat 4/5 20 / 64

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Jul 31 2021)

Brian Phipps Men Cat 4/5 15 / 60
Ahmed Zuhairy Men Cat 4/5 25 / 60

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Jul 31 2021)

Brian Phipps Men Cat 4/5 9 / 50
Ahmed Zuhairy Men Cat 4/5 11 / 50

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Jul 31 2021)

Ahmed Zuhairy Men Cat 4/5 18 / 61
Brian Phipps Men Cat 4/5 23 / 61

Argyle Time Trial (Jul 31 2021)

Falecia Stuckey Women Master 45+ Open 3 / 4
Layla Doman Women Senior Open CAT 4 2 / 3
Africa Battle Women Master 35+ Open 4 / 4

Daniel Harwi 33rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Jun 27 2021)

Falecia Stuckey Women's Cat 4-5 8 / 16
Michelle Nedd Women's Cat 4-5 9 / 16
Kim Mason Women's Cat 4-5 10 / 16
Keva Perry Women's Cat 4-5 12 / 16
Taneika Duhaney Women's Cat 4-5 13 / 16
Tyre Hawkins Women's Cat 4-5 15 / 16
Daryle Barnett Novice - Cat 5/Citizens 4 / 40
Michael Fair Novice - Cat 5/Citizens 6 / 40
Isaiah Waring Novice - Cat 5/Citizens 37 / 40
Braylin Muldrew Juniors 13-14 State Championship Race 3 / 6
Isaiah Waring Juniors 13-14 State Championship Race 5 / 6
Ahmed Zuhairy Cat 4 only 5 / 42
Brian Phipps Cat 4 only 21 / 42
Jason Hoover Cat 4 only 42 / 42
Anthony Carter 45+ Masters (Cat 1-4 only) 23 / 54

Visit Hagerstown & Washington County Twilight Criterium (Jun 18 2021)

Falecia Stuckey Women Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 20
Keva Perry Women Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 20
Taneika Duhaney Women Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 20
Michelle Nedd Women Senior Cat 4/5 42 / 20
Brian Phipps Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 75
Isaac Edmundson Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 75
Toney Rogers Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 75
Toney Rogers Men Senior Cat 4/5 71 / 75
Nathaniel Humphries iii Men Senior Cat 4/5 89 / 75
Joseph Nier Men Senior Cat 4/5 96 / 75
Daryle Barnett Men Senior Cat 4/5 111 / 75
Anthony Carter Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 / 42
Anthony Carter Men Master 45+ Open 22 / 32

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 13 2021)

Michelle Nedd Women Open Cat4/5 9 / 26
Falecia Stuckey Women Open Cat4/5 12 / 26
Keva Perry Women Open Cat4/5 16 / 26
Taneika Duhaney Women Open Cat4/5 20 / 26
Ahmed Zuhairy Men Open Cat3/4 7 / 72

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 2 (Jun 6 2021)

Toney Rogers Men Master 45+ Open 67 / 43

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 1 (Jun 5 2021)

Ahmed Zuhairy Men Cat 3/4 22 / 106
Brian Phipps Men Cat 3/4 158 / 106
Toney Rogers Men Cat 3/4 164 / 106

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Braylin Muldrew JUNIORS 8 / 9
Ashli Savoy WOMEN 4/5 12 / 24
Michelle Nedd WOMEN 4/5 18 / 24
Falecia Stuckey WOMEN 4/5 19 / 24
Keva Perry WOMEN 4/5 20 / 24
Taneika Duhaney WOMEN 4/5 21 / 24
Thetius Cotton WOMEN 4/5 22 / 24
Layla Doman WOMEN 4/5 23 / 24
Tyre Hawkins WOMEN 4/5 24 / 24
Anthony Carter MEN 45+ 41 / 47
John Moore MEN 45+ 46 / 47
Toney Rogers MEN 45+ 47 / 47
Derick Martin CAT 5 MEN R2 15 / 21
Anton Fitz CAT 5 MEN R1 19 / 29
Terrence Willoughby CAT 5 MEN R1 27 / 29
Brian Phipps CAT 4 MEN 27 / 46
Nathaniel Humphries CAT 4 MEN 36 / 46
Toney Rogers CAT 4 MEN 38 / 46
John Moore CAT 4 MEN 44 / 46

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 11 2021)

Anthony Carter Men 40+ Masters 40 / 41
Juan Fuentes vasquez Men Cat 4/5 40 / 42

Pottstown Bike Race (Aug 2 2020)

Ahmed Zuhairy Men Cat3-4 16 / 36
Nathaniel Humphries iii Men Cat3-4 25 / 36
Anthony Carter Men Cat3-4 32 / 36
Ken Rahaim Men Cat3-4 33 / 36
Daryle Barnett Men Cat5 12 / 35
Juan+c9 Vasquez Men Cat5 32 / 35
Anthony Carter Men 45-49 Masters 13 / 20
Irvin Green Men 45-49 Masters 19 / 20
Kimberly Mason Women Cat4-5 13 / 15

Snowball Crit (Mar 8 2020)

Brian Phipps Men Cat 4/5 1 / 41
Anthony Carter Men Cat 4/5 5 / 41
Carl Pinkney Men Cat 4/5 19 / 41
Ken Rahaim Men Cat 4/5 29 / 41

Busiest Racers

in last months
Anthony Carter 111
Kimberly Mason 61
Brian Phipps 50
Azyra Franklin 48
Keva Perry 48
Carl Pinkney 39
Michael Fair 38
Falecia Stuckey 37
Maize Wimbush 36
Nathaniel Humphries iii 32
Juan Fuentes vasquez 32
Isaiah Morrison 32
Samika Minter 31
Ashli Savoy 30
Stephen Vogel 30
Toney Rogers 30
Derick Martin 28
Orlandes Howard 26
Ken Rahaim 26
Isaac Edmundson 25
Brooke Cawley 23
Irvin Green 21
Layla Doman 20
Gregory Waring 20
Tyrone Spady 20
Chris Lewis 19
Anthony Trueheart 19
John Moore 19
Daryle Barnett 17
Jamar Jefferson 17
Terrence Willoughby 16
David Azodeh 16
Ahmed Zuhairy 16
Isaiah Waring 15
Alonzo Baxter 14
Trent Langley 13
Ike Morrison 13
Jamaal Torrance 12
Michelle Nedd 12
Charlie Hutchens 12
Carlos Marks 12
Kyanni Fleming 12
Sean Wynn 11
Crystal Carey 11
Whitney Hubbard 11
Ako Boyd 11
Akilah Matthews 11
Tony West 10
Brandon Harrelson 10
Trimane Goddard 10
Corinne Walker 10
Andre' Thomas 9
Casey Irvin 9
Anton Fitz 9
Summer Garnes 9
Donnell Perry 8
Juan Vasquez 8
Mark Wimbush 7
Joseph Nier 7
Victor Turner 7
Trashaad Thomas 7
Nalette Brodnax 7
Dan Nakamura 6
Keesha Grant 6
Braylin Muldrew 6
Bobby Jones 6
David Beach 5
David Holmes 5
Crystal Mitchell 4
Taneika Duhaney 4
Angela Moody 4
Brian Pace 4
Ivan Place 4
Carlos Young 4
Dean Anderson 3
Suzanne Brown 3
Janice Creamer 3
Raymond Gambrill 3
Africa Battle 3
Taundra Marshall 3
Jose Velez 3
Tonya Williams 3
Ronnette Earle 3
Alejandro Morales 3
Elizabeth Niles 3
Jason Hoover 2
Juan Vasquez 2
Tyre Hawkins 2
Farad Hall 2
Athena Beckwith 2
Rosemberg Vasquez 2
Ej Rascoe 2
Justin Lucas 2
Jay Rodgers 2
Kishia Clemencia 2
Diane Harris 2
Carter Anthony 2
Andre Thomas 2
Angelo Battle 2
John Moore 2