Log In

Team Overview: PLAN7 DS

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Ophir Road Race (Jul 7 2018)

Chad Chenoweth Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 21

Lifetime Fitness Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

Shannon Tuddenham Women senior open P-123 5 / 7
Shannon Tuddenham Women senior open Cat 3-45 4 / 6

Porcupine Hillclimb (Jun 2 2018)

Randy Lund Men Citizen 20 / 18
Kelly Hunsaker Women Masters 50-59 Open 3 / 6
Colleen Neider Women Masters 35-49 Open 2 / 5
Shannon Tuddenham Women Masters 35-49 Open 3 / 5
Breanne Nalder Women Senior Cat 123 1 / 6
Marci Kimball Women Senior Cat 123 2 / 6
Kyle Brown Men Master 45-54 Open 3 / 20
Chad Chenoweth Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 10
David Harward Men Senior Cat 12 10 / 13

Guthrie Bikes Sugar House Criterium (May 26 2018)

Kyle Brown Men Masters 45-54 2 / 24
David Harward Men Masters 45-54 11 / 24
Mary Emerson Women Masters 50-59 1 / 5
Kelly Hunsaker Women Masters 50-59 2 / 5
Marci Kimball Women Masters 35-49 2 / 5
Shannon Tuddenham Women Masters 35-49 5 / 5
Marci Kimball Women Senior P123 2 / 12
Breanne Nalder Women Senior P123 4 / 12
Mary Emerson Women Senior P123 8 / 12
Kelly Hunsaker Women Senior P123 9 / 12
David Harward Men Senior P12 12 / 41
Kyle Brown Men Senior P12 29 / 41
Scott Buccambuso Men Senior P12 78 / 41
Jeffrey Juip Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 18
Scott Buccambuso Men Master 35-44 12 / 21
Nick Markosian Men Master 35-44 17 / 21

Antelope Island Classic (May 5 2018)

Kelly Hunsaker Women Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Shannon Tuddenham Women Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 6

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 28 2018)

Kelly Hunsaker Women Master 50+ 50+ 1 / 4

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 21 2018)

Shannon Tuddenham Women Masters 35+ open 2 / 5
Kelly Hunsaker Women Masters 50+ 1 / 3

IMCCC Circuit Race (Apr 14 2018)

Kyle Brown Men 45-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11
Colleen Neider Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 11
Shannon Tuddenham Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 11
Mary Emerson Women 50+ 1 / 5
Kelly Hunsaker Women 50+ 4 / 5
Michael Trussell Men Pro 1/2/3 25 / 32
Mary Emerson Women Pro 1/2/3 1 / 7
Kelly Hunsaker Women Pro 1/2/3 6 / 7

Blackwell Realty Group Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Scott Buccambuso Men Pro 123 25 / 36
Michael Trussell Men Pro 123 30 / 36
David Harward Men Pro 123 31 / 36
Matt Tennison Men 35+ Cat 45 19 / 31
John Karren Men 35+ Cat 45 26 / 31
Chad Chenoweth Men Cat 34 22 / 31
Shannon Tuddenham Women Cat 345 1 / 7
Breanne Nalder Women Pro 123 6 / 11
Kelly Hunsaker Women Pro 123 7 / 11

SoJo Criterium (Sep 16 2017)

Karissa Lamb Women B 6 / 12
Shannon Tuddenham Women B 7 / 12
Chad Chenoweth Men B 19 / 22
Shannon Tuddenham Women A 8 / 11
Angela Howe Women A 9 / 11

West Mountain Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Kyle Brown Men Masters 45-54 Open 9 / 18
Scott Buccambuso Men Masters 35-49 Open 2 / 11

Ophir Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Angela Howe Women Cat 3/4 1 / 3
Shannon Tuddenham Women Cat 3/4 3 / 3
John Heemstra jr Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 21
Scott Buccambuso Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5

SBR Criterium (Jul 1 2017)

John Heemstra jr Men Cat 4/5 7 / 11
Mary Emerson Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
David Harward Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Mary Emerson Women 45-49 Masters 3 / 9

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Mary Emerson Women Masters 45-49 6 / 11

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 19 2017)

David Harward Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
Angela Howe Women Cat 3/4 4 / 4

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 19 2017)

David Harward Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Angela Howe Women Cat 3/4 4 / 4

Bikes 4 Kids - Circuit Race (May 19 2017)

David Harward Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
Angela Howe Women Cat 3/4 4 / 4

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 19 2017)

David Harward Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25
Angela Howe Women Cat 3/4 4 / 4

Bear Lake Classic - Circuit Race (May 14 2017)

Ernesto Jimenez Men Cat 3/4 8 / 8
Shannon Tuddenham Men Cat 3/4/5 1 / 2
Kelly Hunsaker Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1

Bear Lake Classic - Road Race (May 13 2017)

Shannon Tuddenham Women CAT 3/4 1 / 2
Kelly Hunsaker Women Master 35+ CAT 1 / 7
Matthew Robbins Men Master 55+ CAT 13 / 14
Ernesto Jimenez Men CAT 3/4 14 / 18

Bear Lake Classic - Hill Climb (May 12 2017)

Kelly Hunsaker Women Masters 35+ 2 / 2
Ernesto Jimenez Men Cat 3/4 10 / 11
Shannon Tuddenham Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 2

Antelope Island Classic (May 6 2017)

Angela Howe Women CAT 3-4 9 / 11
Matt Tennison Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 23 / 43

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 29 2017)

Scott Buccambuso Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Ernesto Jimenez Men Cat3/4 6 / 16

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Angela Howe Women CAT 3/4/5 9 / 12
Michael Trussell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 30
Kelly Hunsaker Women Master 35+ 1 / 5
Shannon Tuddenham Women Master 35+ 4 / 5

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 19 2017)

Ali Knutson Women MW 35+ 5 / 7

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 19 2017)

Ali Knutson Women MW 35+ 5 / 7

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 18 2017)

Ali Knutson Women MW 35+ 5 / 7

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 17 2017)

Ali Knutson Women MW 35+ 2 / 7

Tour of Park City (Aug 20 2016)

Samuel Dearden Men Cat 3/4 6 / 17
Ernesto Jimenez Men Cat 3/4 15 / 17

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Aug 13 2016)

Angela Howe Women Cat 4 3 / 4
Samuel Dearden Men Cat 3 5 / 27
Kyle Wilhelm Men Cat 4 30 / 30

Ophir Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Samuel Dearden Men Cat 3/4 4 / 10
Daniel Mendoza Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Robyn Masters Women Pro 123 1 / 3
Ali Knutson Women Pro 123 2 / 3
Kelly Hunsaker Women Pro 123 3 / 3
David Harward Men Pro 123 5 / 15

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 16 2016)

Ali Knutson Women Cat2/3/4 8 / 27
Thomas Fowler Men Cat1/2/3 48 / 57

Bountiful Criterium p/b Bountiful Mazda (Jul 4 2016)

Daniel Mendoza Men Cat4/5 17 / 18
David Harward Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24
Caroline Saouma Women Cat3/4 1 / 7
Shannon Tuddenham Women Cat3/4 5 / 7
Camilla Edsberg Women Cat3/4 7 / 7
Kelly Hunsaker Women Master 35+ 1 / 5
Ali Knutson Women Master 35+ 4 / 5

Utah State Time Trial Championships (Jun 25 2016)

David Harward Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Ernesto Jimenez Men Cat 3 2 / 2
Thomas Fowler Men Master 35-39 open 1 / 2
Daniel Mendoza Men Master 35-39 open 2 / 2
Caroline Saouma Women Cat 3/4 1 / 5
Angela Howe Women Cat 3/4 5 / 5
Camilla Edsberg Women Master 35+ open 1 / 1

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

David Harward Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 38 / 50

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

David Harward Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 65

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

David Harward Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 65

Winston-Salem Classic Amateur Criterium (May 29 2016)

Kevin Green Men Cat 4/5 31 / 36

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 28 2016)

Thomas Fowler Men Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 30
Ernesto Jimenez Men Cat 3/4 15 / 29
Kelly Hunsaker Women Masters 44+ 5 / 7
Ali Knutson Women Masters 44+ 7 / 7
Paul Scott Men Masters 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9
Angela Howe Women Cat 3/4 4 / 9
Camilla Edsberg Women Cat 3/4 5 / 9
Avigail Carter Women Cat 3/4 9 / 9
Shannon Tuddenham Women Masters 35-44 Open 3 / 4

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

David Harward Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 95

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

David Harward Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 96 / 133

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 22 2016)

Ali Knutson Women 35+ Masters Cat 1234 1 / 3
Angela Howe Women Category 3-4 2 / 5
Shannon Tuddenham Women Category 3-4 4 / 5

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 22 2016)

Ali Knutson Women 35+ Masters Cat 1234 1 / 3
Angela Howe Women Category 3-4 2 / 5
Shannon Tuddenham Women Category 3-4 4 / 5

Bikes 4 Kids - RR (May 22 2016)

Ernesto Jimenez Men Category 3-4 14 / 35
Ali Knutson Women 35+ Masters Cat 1234 1 / 3
Shannon Tuddenham Women Category 3-4 4 / 7
Avigail Carter Women Category 3-4 6 / 7
Paul Scott Men Category 4-5 20 / 28
David Harward Men Pro-123 11 / 13

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 21 2016)

David Harward Men Pro-123 17 / 18
Ali Knutson Women 35+ Masters Cat 1234 1 / 3
Angela Howe Women Category 3-4 2 / 7
Shannon Tuddenham Women Category 3-4 5 / 7
Avigail Carter Women Category 3-4 6 / 7
Ernesto Jimenez Men Category 3-4 21 / 35
Paul Scott Men Category 4-5 7 / 28

Bear Lake Classic - RR (May 14 2016)

Samuel Dearden Men Mens Cat 3/4 12 / 22
Kelly Hunsaker Women Womens Masters 35+ 2 / 10

Antelope Island Classic (May 7 2016)

Avigail Carter Women Cat 4 3 / 3
Ali Knutson Women Masters 35+ 2 / 4
Ernesto Jimenez Men Cat 3/4 9 / 35
Samuel Dearden Men Cat 3/4 16 / 35
Karissa Lamb Women Cat 3/4 7 / 8
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Paul Scott Men Cat 4/5 19 / 50

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 30 2016)

Ernesto Jimenez Men Cat3/4 7 / 16
Samuel Dearden Men Cat3/4 11 / 16
Kelly Hunsaker Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2

Ghost Town Omnium - Crit 2 (Apr 10 2016)

Ernesto Jimenez Men Cat 3-4 3 / 9
Ali Knutson Women Cat 1-23 4 / 7
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat 1-23 5 / 7
Rick Black Men 55+ 3 / 9

Ghost Town Omnium - RR (Apr 9 2016)

Ali Knutson Women P-123 5 / 6
Kelly Hunsaker Women P-123 6 / 6
Samuel Dearden Men Cat 3-4 8 / 25
Ernesto Jimenez Men Cat 3-4 18 / 25
Isaac Kunz Men Masters 35+ 1-234 1 / 3

Ghost Town Omnium - TT (Apr 9 2016)

Samuel Dearden Men CAT 3-4 4 / 13
Ali Knutson Women 1-23 4 / 4

Ghost Town Omnium - Crit 1 (Apr 8 2016)

Shannon Tuddenham Women Cat 3-4 5 / 7
Avigail Carter Women Cat 3-4 7 / 7
Ernesto Jimenez Men Cat 3-4 10 / 15
Samuel Dearden Men Cat 3-4 14 / 15
Ali Knutson Women Cat 1-23 2 / 5
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat 1-23 4 / 5

Greater Utah Handicap RR (Mar 26 2016)

Ernesto Jimenez Men Pro/Cat Open 12 / 64
David Harward Men Pro/Cat Open 18 / 64
Thomas Fowler Men Pro/Cat Open 25 / 64
Samuel Dearden Men Pro/Cat Open 28 / 64
Paul Scott Men Pro/Cat Open 41 / 64
Kelly Dutson Men Pro/Cat Open 63 / 64

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 20 2016)

Angela Howe Women Cat 3/4 3 / 4
Kyle Brown Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 15
Matt Tennison Men Cat 4/5 21 / 30
Thad Engar Men Cat 4/5 29 / 30
Ali Knutson Women P/1/2/3 8 / 9
Kelly Hunsaker Women P/1/2/3 9 / 9
Paul Scott Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 12
Marty Slack Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 12
Samuel Dearden Men Cat 3/4 21 / 34

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 20 2016)

Angela Howe Women Cat 3/4 3 / 4
Kyle Brown Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 16
Matt Tennison Men Cat 4/5 21 / 32
Thad Engar Men Cat 4/5 30 / 32
Ali Knutson Women P/1/2/3 8 / 9
Kelly Hunsaker Women P/1/2/3 9 / 9
Paul Scott Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 14
Marty Slack Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 14
Samuel Dearden Men Cat 3/4 21 / 36

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Angela Howe Women Cat 3/4 2 / 5
Kyle Brown Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 19
Thad Engar Men Cat 4/5 29 / 34
Matt Tennison Men Cat 4/5 32 / 34
Ali Knutson Women P/1/2/3 3 / 9
Kelly Hunsaker Women P/1/2/3 8 / 9
Paul Scott Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 14
Marty Slack Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 14
Samuel Dearden Men Cat 3/4 29 / 36

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Angela Howe Women Cat 3/4 4 / 5
Kyle Brown Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 19
Matt Tennison Men Cat 4/5 20 / 34
Thad Engar Men Cat 4/5 28 / 34
Ali Knutson Women P/1/2/3 8 / 9
Kelly Hunsaker Women P/1/2/3 9 / 9
Paul Scott Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Marty Slack Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 15
Samuel Dearden Men Cat 3/4 9 / 36

Bull City Grand Prix (Mar 6 2016)

Kevin Green Men CAT 4/5 49 / 51

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 5 2016)

Paul Scott Men Cat 4/5 42 / 56

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

Paul Lastayo Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 41 / 56