Log In

Team Overview: Refunds Now/Caster's

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Blue Hills Classic (May 5 2013)

Michael Brier Men's Master 40+ 49 / 66

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Michael Brier 50+/60+ 70 / 89

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Michael Brier MASTER 45+ 13 / 16
Michael Brier MEN CAT 3 28 / 40

11th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Michael Brier cat 3/4 39 / 40

ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Michael Brier Men 3 55 / 88

37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)

Michael Brier Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 24 / 57

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)

Michael Brier Men Cat 2/3 67 / 83
Michael Brier Men Masters 39 / 77

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 9 2012)

Michael Brier Master's 40+ (1-4)** 24 / 58
Michael Brier Men's Category 3 26 / 43

Witches Cup (Aug 8 2012)

Michael Brier Men 3/4 21 / 97

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Michael Brier Men 45+ (1-4) 19 / 32

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 29 2012)

Michael Brier Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 25 / 49

Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Michael Brier Cat 3 21 / 28

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Michael Brier MASTERS 40+ 17 / 31
Michael Brier Masters 50+ 11 / 24

CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Michael Brier 3 Men 39 / 93

Exeter Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Michael Brier Men Pro/1/2/3 78 / 102
Michael Brier Master 40+ 28 / 63

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Michael Brier Cat 3 44 / 52

Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)

Michael Brier Men Masters 45+ 15 / 35
Michael Brier Men Cat 2/3 44 / 90

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Michael Brier Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 49 / 54

2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Michael Brier Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 35 / 62
Michael Brier Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 44 / 48

Connecticut Senior Games - 20k Crit (May 20 2012)

Michael Brier Masters 50+ 8 / 18

Connecticut Senior Games - 40k Crit (May 20 2012)

Michael Brier Masters 50+ 9 / 15

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Michael Brier Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 45 / 81

Blue Hills Classic (May 6 2012)

Michael Brier MEN CAT 3 36 / 57

Team Arc-en-ciel Newhouse Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Michael Brier MEN CAT 3 /CAT 4 27 / 41

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Michael Brier Masters 45+ 14 / 20

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Mark Greve Cat 3 (Yellow) 95 / 107

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)

Michael Brier Men 1/2/3 19 / 37

10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Michael Brier Men 3/4 47 / 51

ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Michael Brier Men Cat 3 30 / 101

Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)

Michael Brier Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 18 / 62

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)

Michael Brier Men 3 14 / 66

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2011)

Michael Brier Men 4/5 10 / 74

Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)

Michael Brier Master Men 45+ 21 / 53
Michael Brier Men 4 16 / 58

Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 3 2011)

Michael Brier Men 4 25 / 63

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)

Michael Brier Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 17 / 59
Michael Brier Cat 3/4 26 / 90

Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 21 2011)

Michael Brier Men Cat 4 6 / 33

Working Man's Stage Race - RR (Jul 20 2011)

Michael Brier Men Cat 4 8 / 33

Working Man's Stage Race - TT (Jul 19 2011)

Michael Brier Men Cat 4 3 / 33

New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)

Michael Brier Cat 4 Men 7 / 47
Michael Brier Master 45+ 1 / 31

Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Michael Brier Cat. 4 17 / 68

Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2011)

Michael Brier Master 40+ 42 / 96

Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)

Michael Brier Masters 40+ 57 / 77
Michael Brier Cat 4 24 / 58

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Michael Brier 4 Men 40+ 22 / 97

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Michael Brier CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 17 / 43

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Michael Brier MEN CAT 4 13 / 50

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)

Michael Brier CAT 4 36 / 65

Wayne Elliot Memorial (May 14 2011)

Michael Brier Men Cat 4 9 / 72

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Michael Brier Men 4 12 / 90

Blue Hills Classic (May 1 2011)

Michael Brier MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 22 / 61

Rick Newhouse Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Michael Brier MEN CAT 3 /CAT 4 26 / 28

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Michael Brier Men Cat 4 Grey 35 / 125

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)

Michael Brier Men Cat 4 25 / 52

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 2 2011)

Michael Brier CAT 4 4 / 29

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 27 2011)

Michael Brier MEN CAT 4 / 5 16 / 40

Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)

Michael Brier Men Cat 4 16 / 79

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)

Michael Brier Men 4 17 / 62
Paul Saucier Men 4 35 / 62

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 28 2010)

Mike Brien MEN CAT 4 16 / 54

Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)

Michael Brier CAT 4 10 / 43
Nathan Turillo CAT 4 18 / 43
Curtis-not-skin Singmaster CAT 4 30 / 43
Geoff Williams CAT 4 37 / 43

Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)

Michael Brier Men 4/5 6 / 70
Curtis Singmaster Men 4/5 9 / 70

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)

Michael Brier Cat 4 Men 54 / 88
Daniel a. Nelson Cat 4/5 Men 33 / 75

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)

Michael Brier Men 4 21 / 61

Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 4 2010)

Michael Brier Men 4/5 18 / 74

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)

Michael Brier Men 4 52 / 89

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2010)

Michael Brier Men 4 14 / 40

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2010)

Michael Brier Men 4 4 / 41

New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)

Michael Brier Cat 4 Men 14 / 51

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)

Nathan Turillo Master 35+ 35 / 60
Michael Brier Cat. 4 10 / 40

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Michael Brier Men 4 35 / 60

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Michael Brier Men 4 16 / 62

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Michael Brier Men 4 7 / 62

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Michael Brier Men 4 42 / 70

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Michael Brier Men 4 25 / 73

28th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 29 2010)

Michael Brier Men Master 40+ 40 / 96

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

Mark Greve Cat 4 7 / 50
Michael Brier Cat 4 16 / 50
Curtis Singmaster Cat 4 18 / 50
Michael Brier Masters 40+ 52 / 68

5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)

Michael Brier MEN CAT 4 9 / 45

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

Mark Greve Men 4 41 / 90
Michael Brier Men 4 45 / 90
Geoff Williams Men 4 65 / 90

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)

Michael Brier Masters 45+ 21 / 38
Michael Brier Men 4 26 / 35
Michael Brier Men 4/5 6 / 31

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

Michael Brier Cat 4 15 / 61
Michael Brier Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 10 / 60

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)

Curtis Singmaster 4 Men 52 / 70

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)

Curtis Singmaster 4 Men 18 / 70
Casey Marks 3 Men 42 / 67

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Michael Brier MEN CAT 4 35 / 40

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Michael Brier 4 Men 80 / 95

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Michael Brier 4 Men 19 / 95
Casey Marks 3 Men 44 / 69

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Michael Brier 4 Men 24 / 95
Casey Marks 3 Men 29 / 73

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)

Michael Brier Category 4 13 / 86

Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)

Daniel a. Nelson Cat. 5 17 / 38
Mark Greve Men Cat. 4 2 / 51
Curtis Singmaster Men Cat. 4 13 / 51
Geoff Williams Men Cat. 4 37 / 51

The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)

Michael Brier Men 4 12 / 89

Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)

Michael Brier MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 37 / 55

Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (May 1 2010)

Jerry Chabot Men Cat 4 18 / 49
Curtis Singmaster Men Cat 4 21 / 49

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Casey Marks 3 men 52 / 79
Michael Brier 4 men 85 / 155

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)

Curtis Singmaster 4 men 34 / 75
Geoff Williams 4 men 56 / 75

5th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

Mark Greve Men Cat 3 / Cat 4 9 / 26
Geoff Williams Men Cat 3 / Cat 4 21 / 26
Curtis Singmaster Men Cat 3 / Cat 4 23 / 26

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Casey Marks 3 Men Green 63 / 92
Nathan Turillo 4 Men White 33 / 92
Michael Brier 4 Men White 34 / 92

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)

Daniel a. Nelson CAT 5 21 / 28

Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Curtis Singmaster Cat 4 9 / 54
Michael Brier Cat 4 16 / 54
Nathan Turillo Cat 4 30 / 54
Geoff Williams Cat 4 31 / 54

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 28 2010)

Michael Brier MEN CAT 4 / 5 7 / 58

34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)

Michael Brier Men Cat 4 7 / 73

5th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 20 2009)

Michael Brier cat 4 16 / 50

Topsfield Circuit Race (Sep 12 2009)

Michael Brier MEN CAT 4 8 / 22

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Curtis Boivin 3 Men 92 / 101

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Curtis Boivin 3 Men 22 / 105

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Curtis Boivin 3 Men 30 / 105

4TH ANNUAL THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Aug 29 2009)

Michael Brier MEN CAT 4 15 / 30

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 16 2009)

Michael Brier MEN CAT 4 11 / 38
Curtis Singmaster MEN CAT 4 22 / 38
Mark Greve MEN CAT 4 25 / 38
Geoff Williams MEN CAT 4 37 / 38
Rhoads Parke MEN CAT 5 4 / 16
Antonio Silva MASTERS 50 18 / 22

Gran Prix of Beverly Presented by Beverly Hospital (Aug 13 2009)

Michael Brier Men 4/5 9 / 58

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 12 2009)

Michael Brier Men 4/5 14 / 75
Mark Greve Men 4/5 56 / 75
Antonio Silva Men 4/5 70 / 75

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)

Michael Brier Cat 4 Men 42 / 100
Marcus Jang Cat 4 Men 49 / 100
Mark Greve Cat 4 Men 58 / 100
Geoff Williams Cat 4 Men 83 / 100

Gate City Cyclone (Aug 8 2009)

Michael Brier Cat 4/5 14 / 66

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)

Michael Brier Men 4 40 / 52

Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)

Michael Brier Men 4 40 / 62

NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)

Nathan Turillo Men 4 42 / 91
Marcus Jang Men 4 44 / 91
Michael Brier Men 4 60 / 91

Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 16 2009)

Michael Brier Men 4 8 / 26

Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 15 2009)

Michael Brier Men 4 18 / 31

Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 14 2009)

Michael Brier Men 4 5 / 31

New Britain Criterium (Jul 12 2009)

Michael Brier Cat 4 25 / 51

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 11 2009)

Michael Brier Master 30+ 40 laps 14 / 27
Casey Marks Cat. 3 50 laps 26 / 43
Nathan Turillo Cat. 4 30 laps 11 / 56
Antonio Silva Cat. 4 30 laps 12 / 56
Marcus Jang Cat. 4 30 laps 23 / 56
Michael Brier Cat. 4 30 laps 26 / 56

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Radu Jianu Men - Cat 4 60 / 101
Michael Brier Men - Cat 4 78 / 101

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Michael Brier Men - Cat 4 58 / 103
Radu Jianu Men - Cat 4 73 / 103

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Michael Brier Men - Cat 4 17 / 103
Radu Jianu Men - Cat 4 87 / 103

The Twilight Criterium to Benefit Cystic Fibrosis (Jun 27 2009)

Geoff Williams Men's 3/4 35 minutes 13 / 36
Nathan Turillo Men's 3/4 35 minutes 27 / 36
Antonio Silva Men's 3/4 35 minutes 30 / 36
Antonio Silva Men 4 35+ 40 minutes 9 / 15
Geoff Williams Men 4 35+ 40 minutes 14 / 15
Nathan Turillo Men 4 U35 14 / 20

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Michael Brier Men's 3/4 67 / 102

Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Antonio Silva Men cat. 4 17 / 37
Nathan Turillo Men cat. 4 32 / 37

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 14 2009)

Michael Brier MEN CAT 4 14 / 26
Michael Brier MEN CAT 4/5 30+ 6 / 15
Michael Brier MEN CAT 4/5 OPEN 3 / 8

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Antonio Silva CAT 4 15 / 62
Michael Brier CAT 4 17 / 62
Nathan Turillo CAT 4 57 / 62
Michael Brier CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 8 / 47
Antonio Silva CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 11 / 47
Nathan Turillo CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 17 / 47

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 6 2009)

Michael Brier MEN CAT 4 24 / 45

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)

Michael Brier Cat 4 16 / 61
Nathan Turillo Cat 4 34 / 61
Antonio Silva Cat 4 42 / 61
Michael Brier Cat 4/5 5 / 53

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)

Radu Jianu CAT 4 28 / 62
Michael Brier CAT 4 33 / 62

The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)

Casey Marks Men 3/4 50 / 69
Radu Jianu Men 4 13 / 74
Nathan Turillo Men 4 51 / 74
Michael Brier Men 4 53 / 74
Aaron Derdowski Men 4 54 / 74
Mark Greve Men 4 62 / 74
Geoff Williams Men 4 66 / 74

Blue Hills Classic (May 3 2009)

Michael Brier CAT 4 MEN 33 / 59

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

Casey Marks CATEGORY 3 90km 76 / 87
Mark Greve CATEGORY 4 90km 75 / 87

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)

Michael Brier Cat 4 56 / 70

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)

Nathan Turillo Men Cat 4 21 / 66
Aaron Derdowski Men Cat 4 27 / 66
Michael Brier Men Cat 4 31 / 66
Marcus Jang Men Cat 4 33 / 66
Casey Marks Men Cat 3 28 / 48

4th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 18 2009)

Antonio Silva Cat 4 21 / 22

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Curtis Boivin Masters 30+ 78 / 90
Nathan Turillo 4 Men Black Group 27 / 75
Marcus Jang 4 Men Black Group 44 / 75
Michael Brier 4 Men Black Group 45 / 75
Mark Greve 4 Men Black Group 51 / 75
Aaron Derdowski 4 Men Black Group 54 / 75
Brent Wetters 4 Men Black Group 63 / 75
Geoff Williams 4 Men Black Group 65 / 75

Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 11 2009)

Michael Brier Category 4 17 / 31
Nathan Turillo Category 4 23 / 31

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 5 2009)

Marcus Jang MEN CAT 4 / 5 (19.8 MI) 36 / 54
Michael Brier MEN CAT 4 / 5 (19.8 MI) 41 / 54

33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)

Graham Anderson Men Cat 4 14 / 69
Radu Jianu Men Cat 4 16 / 69
Mark Greve Men Cat 4 24 / 69
Brent Wetters Men Cat 4 32 / 69
Nathan p Turillo Men Cat 4 33 / 69
Michael Brier Men Cat 4 36 / 69
Marcus Jang Men Cat 4 46 / 69
Matt Lease Men Cat 4 48 / 69
Aaron Derdowski Men Cat 4 53 / 69
Antonio Silva Men Cat 4 57 / 69
Sylvain Loize Men Cat 5 (35-44) 9 / 41
Michael Pajarillo Men Cat 5 (35-44) 30 / 41

4th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 21 2008)

Michael Brier Cat 4 Men 45 minutes 32 / 42

3rd Annual Three Village Tour Road Race (Sep 20 2008)

Graham Anderson-21 MEN CAT 4 4 / 48
Michael Brier MEN CAT 4 28 / 48

Topsfield Circuit Race (Sep 6 2008)

Graham Anderson MEN CAT 4 28. 34 / 36

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Curtis Boivin Master 30+ 24 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Curtis Boivin Master 30+ 18 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Curtis Boivin Master 30+ 18 / 45

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 17 2008)

Naveen Rao CAT 4 MEN 11 / 42
Michael Brier CAT 4 MEN 17 / 42
Nathan Turillo CAT 4 MEN 26 / 42
Curtis Boivin MASTERS 35+ 4 / 32
Curtis Boivin CAT 3 MEN 25 / 34

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 13 2008)

Michael Brier Men 4 36 / 72

Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)

Radu Jianu Cat 4 Men 21 / 64
Michael Brier Cat 4 Men 33 / 64
Marcus Jang Cat 4 Men 47 / 64

Gate City Cyclone (Aug 9 2008)

Michael Brier Cat 4/5 45 Minutes 27 / 46

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)

Radu Jianu Men 4 58 / 69
Casey Marks Men 3 32 / 54

Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)

Curtis Boivin Master 35+ 30 / 70
Michael Brier Men 4 47 / 74

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 27 2008)

Aaron Derdowski Cat 3/4 33 / 58

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

Radu Jianu Cat 4 29 / 94
Michael Brier Cat 4 81 / 94
Marcus Jang Cat 4 87 / 94

Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 17 2008)

Michael Brier Men 4 10 / 38

Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 16 2008)

Michael Brier Men 4 30 / 42

Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 15 2008)

Michael Brier Men 4 7 / 42

Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit (Jul 12 2008)

Naveen Rao Cat 4 30 kilometers 15 / 42
Casey Marks Men Cat 3 20 / 33

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 29 2008)

Andrew Raspallo Cat 5 7 / 24

Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix (Jun 29 2008)

Matt Lease Men 4 38 / 97
Marcus Jang Men 4 51 / 97
Michael Brier Men 4 70 / 97
Casey Marks Men 3 29 / 73

Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)

Antonio Silva Men Master 35+/45+ 79 / 80
Casey Marks Men 2/3 60 / 127

Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Radu Jianu Cat 3/4 32 / 70
Casey Marks Cat 3/4 42 / 70
Nathan Turillo Cat 3/4 52 / 70

Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 7 2008)

Andrew Raspallo Cat 5 u35 10 / 11
Michael Brier Cat 4 30 / 63
Marcus Jang Cat 4 35 / 63
Nathan Turillo Cat 4 45 / 63
Antonio Silva Cat 4 50 / 63

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2008)

Antonio Silva Cat 4 16 / 51
Michael Brier Cat 4 29 / 51
Nathan Turillo Cat 4 33 / 51
Marcus Jang Cat 4 39 / 51
Marcus Jang Cat 4/5 16 / 34

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)

Marcus Jang 5 Men 32 / 36
Casey Marks 4 Men 24 / 78
Michael Brier 4 Men 57 / 78
Mark Greve 4 Men 65 / 78

Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)

Curtis Boivin Masters 35+ 29 / 47
Antonio Silva Cat 4/5 35+ 60 / 62
Casey Marks 4 Men 10 / 111
Nathan Turillo 4 Men 44 / 111
Michael Brier 4 Men 56 / 111
Marcus Jang 4 Men 84 / 111

Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2008)

Graham Anderson MEN CAT 4 * 28. 9 / 56
Casey Marks MEN CAT 4 * 28. 11 / 56
Michael Brier MEN CAT 4 * 28. 15 / 56
Radu Jianu MEN CAT 4 * 28. 30 / 56
Antonio Silva MEN CAT 4 * 28. 45 / 56
Brent Wetters MEN CAT 4 * 28. 51 / 56

Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)

Scott Bell cat 4/5 35+ 26 / 56

Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)

Mark Greve 4 Men 41 / 57
Michael Brier cat 4/5 35+ 32 / 59

Myles Standish State Park Road Race - Presented by the Town of Plymouth Services Board (Apr 20 2008)

Michael Brier MEN CAT 4 * 34 / 39

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Michael Brier Men 4 Black Group 56 / 92
Curtis Boivin Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 80
Nathan Turillo Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 49 / 80
Mark Greve Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 64 / 80
Geoff Williams Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 72 / 80

Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 19 2008)

Antonio Silva 4 Men 55 minutes 11 / 26

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 13 2008)

Michael Brier 4 Men 59 / 66

6th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 12 2008)

Mike Samartano 4 Men 55 Minutes 7 / 32
Michael Brier 4 Men 55 Minutes 10 / 32
Nathan Turillo 4 Men 55 Minutes 14 / 32
Aaron Derdowski 4 Men 55 Minutes 15 / 32
Lynn Samartano Women 60 Minutes 5 / 5
Curtis Boivin Pro/1/2/3 Men 90 Minutes 27 / 39