Log In

Team Overview: CBRE Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 15 2018)

Shantelle Tupaz Women 11-14 Junior 1 / 1

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2018)

Rozel Tupaz Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 10
Shantelle Tupaz Women Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 2
Yuri Tupaz Men Junior 9-10 Open 4 / 4

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Esther Centeno Women Cat 4/5 11 / 12
Rex Moar Men Master 55+ 16 / 28
Anthony Low Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 16 / 36
John Riggs Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 20 / 36
Russ Erickson Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 32 / 36
Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 48

2018 RKO#17 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SUMMER) (Aug 19 2018)

Gary Grim Men Merckx Open 2 / 4
Dan Rugani Men Merckx Open 3 / 4
Mark Carson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 5 / 8

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2018)

Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2018)

Russ Erickson Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 10 / 12
Rex Moar Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Mark Carson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24
Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 40

2018 RKO#16 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 5 2018)

Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 21

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2018)

Gary Grim Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Rex Moar Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 23
Ben Moomey Men Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 5

2018 RKO#14 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 22 2018)

Alex Hanson Men Cat 2/3 8 / 32
Mark Carson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 5 / 13
Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 13 / 14
Brian Martinez Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 23

Central Coast Road Series (Jul 14 2018)

Shantelle Tupaz Women Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 1
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 3/4 1 / 2

2018 RKO#12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 8 2018)

Mark Carson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10

2018 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 16 2018)

Joe Narciso Men Cat 3/4/5 25 / 25
Brian Martinez Men Cat 5 22 / 29
Joe Narciso Men Cat 5 26 / 29

Central Coast Road Series (Jun 10 2018)

Rex Moar Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 26

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 9 2018)

Mark Carson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Daniel Tkach Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 28 / 27
Kurt Kuckein Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 18

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Alex Hanson Men Cat 4 1 / 16
Daniel Stark Men Cat 4 12 / 16
Dan Rugani Men Cat 4 15 / 16

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 4 (May 28 2018)

Alex Hanson Men Cat 4 1 / 18
Daniel Stark Men Cat 4 16 / 18
Dan Rugani Men Cat 4 17 / 18

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2018)

Alex Hanson Men Cat 4 1 / 17
Daniel Stark Men Cat 4 12 / 17
Dan Rugani Men Cat 4 13 / 17

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2018)

Alex Hanson Men Cat 4 2 / 21
Dan Rugani Men Cat 4 14 / 21
Daniel Stark Men Cat 4 16 / 21

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2018)

Alex Hanson Men Cat 4 1 / 23
Daniel Stark Men Cat 4 12 / 23
Dan Rugani Men Cat 4 15 / 23

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2018)

Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 51
Mark Carson Men Open 55+ Master 8 / 26
Rex Moar Men Open 55+ Master 15 / 26

61st Annual Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 12 2018)

Scott La perle Men Masters 55+ Cat 4 7 / 14
Russ Erickson Men Masters 55+ Cat 4 9 / 14
Anthony Low Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 11 / 19
Jeffrey Bell Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 15 / 19
Dan Rugani Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 5 / 20
Alex Hanson Men Cat 4 5 / 42
Daniel Stark Men Cat 4 11 / 42
Rex Moar Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 30

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2018)

Rozel Tupaz Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 29

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 29 2018)

Russ Erickson Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 11 / 12
Rex Moar Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 35
Mark Carson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 35
Dan Harvey Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 27
Anthony Low Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 14 / 27
Scott La perle Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 17 / 27
Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 35
Dan Rugani Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 13
Daniel Stark Men Cat 4 17 / 42
Alex Hanson Men Cat 3/4 2 / 50

Mike's Bikes 45th Cat's Hill Classic (Apr 28 2018)

Kurt Kuckein Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 11

2018 RKO#7 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 22 2018)

Kurt Kuckein Men Cat 4 6 / 24

2018 RKO#5 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Apr 14 2018)

Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 21 / 26
Rex Moar Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 14

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 31 2018)

Dan Rugani Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 10
Gary Grim Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28
Scott La perle Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 4 / 18
Russ Erickson Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 11 / 18
Alex Hanson Men Cat 4 2 / 18
Daniel Stark Men Cat 4 8 / 18

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Kurt Kuckein Men Cat 4/5 8 / 46

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 25 2018)

Daniel Stark Men Cat 4 2 / 5
Anthony Low Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 16
Steve Fung Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 15 / 16
Gary Grim Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 3 / 9
Dan Rugani Men Merckx Open 6 / 9

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

Alex Hanson Men Cat 4-5 31 / 61
Daniel Stark Men Cat 4-5 32 / 61
Gary Grim Men 55+ Master Cat 1234 10 / 30

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Alex Hanson Men Cat 4-5 2 / 60
Daniel Stark Men Cat 4-5 17 / 60
Gary Grim Men 55+ Master Cat 1234 18 / 29

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Alex Hanson Men Cat 4-5 13 / 64
Daniel Stark Men Cat 4-5 22 / 64
Gary Grim Men 55+ Master Cat 1234 10 / 31

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Gary Grim Men 55+ Master Cat 1234 18 / 31

Bariani Road Race (Mar 11 2018)

Anthony Low Men Master 35+ Cat 4 16 / 28
Dan Rugani Men Master 35+ Cat 4 18 / 28
Russ Erickson Men Master 35+ Cat 4 23 / 28
Rozel Tupaz Men Master 35+ Cat 4 26 / 28
Mark Carson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 38
Rex Moar Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 38
Shantelle Tupaz Women Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 2
David Roberts Men Cat 5 22 / 25
Daniel Stark Men Cat 4 16 / 34
Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 42

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 10 2018)

Dan Rugani Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 14
Winston Asprec Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 14
Jeffrey Bell Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 14

Land Park Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Shantelle Tupaz Women Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 3
Rozel Tupaz Men Master 35+ Cat 4 19 / 19

2018 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 4 2018)

Daniel Tkach Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Daniel Tkach Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 4 / 21
Gary Grim Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 15 / 21
Adrian Guevara Men Cat 5 25 / 30

Snelling Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Mark Carson Men Master 55+ 5 / 59
Jeffrey Miller Men Master 55+ 24 / 59
Daniel Tkach Men Master 55+ 40 / 59
Gary Grim Men Master 55+ 45 / 59
Rex Moar Men Master 55+ 52 / 59
Rozel Tupaz Men Master 35+ Cat 4 6 / 26
Neil Leary Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 14 / 56
Anthony Low Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 23 / 56
Russ Erickson Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 45 / 56
Scott La perle Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 51 / 56
Shantelle Tupaz Men Junior 13-14 7 / 7
David Roberts Men Cat 5 19 / 28
Long Nguyen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 78
Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 57 / 78

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 19 2018)

Rozel Tupaz Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Shantelle Tupaz Women Junior under 15 1 / 3
Kurt Kuckein Men Cat 4 15 / 38

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 18 2018)

Dan Rugani Men Cat 4 6 / 13

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 17 2018)

Jeffrey Bell Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 13 / 14

OTF Stage Race - GC (Feb 11 2018)

Rozel Tupaz Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 11
Daniel Stark Cat 4/5 4 / 20

OTF Stage Race - Circuit (Feb 11 2018)

Rozel Tupaz Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 11
Daniel Stark Cat 4/5 8 / 20

OTF Stage Race - TT (Feb 11 2018)

Rozel Tupaz Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 10
Daniel Stark Cat 4/5 3 / 20

OTF Stage Race - RR (Feb 10 2018)

Rozel Tupaz Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 11
Daniel Stark Cat 4/5 8 / 20

2018 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 4 2018)

Rex Moar Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Long Nguyen Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 24 / 44
Neil Leary Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 27 / 44
Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 29 / 44
Mark Carson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 26
Jeffrey Miller Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 8 / 26
Troy Hanesand Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 12 / 26
Scott La perle Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 13 / 26
Gary Grim Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 14 / 26
Russ Erickson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 22 / 26
Winston Asprec Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 47
Rozel Tupaz Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 47
Joe Narciso Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 47
Anthony Low Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 47
Brian Martinez Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 34 / 47
David Roberts Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 38 / 47
Adrian Guevara Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 47 / 47
Daniel Stark Men Cat 4 4 / 49
Dan Rugani Men Cat 4 27 / 49
Kurt Kuckein Men Cat 4 42 / 49

2018 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 3 2018)

Rozel Tupaz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 66

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2018)

Kurt Kuckein Men Cat 4 7 / 55
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 3/4 28 / 38
Shantelle Tupaz Women JR 9-14 1 / 2

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2018)

Rex Moar Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Dan Rugani Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 7

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2017)

Henrik Schubert Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 22
Gary Grim Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 22
Neil Leary Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 13 / 22
Scott La perle Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 22

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 4 2017)

Rozel Tupaz Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 21

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 3 2017)

Long Nguyen Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 41
Rozel Tupaz Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 27
Kurt Kuckein Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 27

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2017)

Long Nguyen Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 38
Neil Leary Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 35 / 38
Daniel Tkach Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 2 / 17
Kurt Kuckein Men Cat 4 4 / 22
Long Nguyen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28

Henleyville Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Neil Leary Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 17
Rex Moar Men Master 55+ 8 / 9
Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22

RKO#14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SUMMER) (Aug 20 2017)

Mark Carson Men Merckx Open 3 / 10
Rex Moar Men Merckx Open 4 / 10
Kurt Kuckein Men Cat 4 8 / 10
Daniel Tkach Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 18
Dan Harvey Men Cat 5 1 / 3

University Road Race (Aug 20 2017)

Scott La perle Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 11
Sergio Estrada Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 7
Dan Rugani Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 7

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Kurt Kuckein Men Cat 4/5 4 / 33

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Dan Rugani Men Master 35+ Cat 4 8 / 17
Rozel Tupaz Men Master 35+ Cat 4 12 / 17
Rex Moar Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 31
Mark Carson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 31
Gary Grim Men Master 45+ Cat 4 2 / 29
Jeffrey Bell Men Master 45+ Cat 4 23 / 29
Scott La perle Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 9 / 25
Russ Erickson Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 19 / 25
Daniel Tkach Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 20 / 25
Long Nguyen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 50
Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 50

RKO#13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 6 2017)

Daniel Tkach Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 7 / 17
John Riggs Men Cat 5 14 / 20
Kurt Kuckein Men Cat 4 2 / 19

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

Dan Rugani Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 8
Sergio Estrada Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 8
Ben Moomey Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 8
Henrik Schubert Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 18
Scott La perle Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 9 / 18
Jeffrey Bell Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 18
Russ Erickson Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 17 / 18
Gary Grim Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 18 / 18
Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 33RD ANNUAL ALBANY CRITERIUM (Jul 30 2017)

Daniel Tkach Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 14 / 14

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 29 2017)

Henrik Schubert Men MASTER 45+ CAT 3/4 11 / 26

RKO#11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 23 2017)

Rex Moar Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Neil Leary Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 36
Gary Grim Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 16 / 36
Henrik Schubert Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 18 / 36
Winston Asprec Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 19 / 36
Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 21 / 36
Scott La perle Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 13 / 20
Sergio Estrada Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 25
Brian Martinez Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 25
Kurt Kuckein Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 31
Dan Rugani Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 31
Matthew Santillan Men Cat 4 3 / 29

RKO#10 - CROSSFIRE HURRICANE HILL CLIMB CHALLENGE (Jul 22 2017)

Gary Grim Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 14
Jeffrey Bell Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 14
Rex Moar Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Scott La perle Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 9
Dan Rugani Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 10

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2017)

Matthew Santillan Men Cat 4 7 / 17

Central Coast Road Series- Ft. Ord (Jul 15 2017)

Mark Carson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 8

Ft. Ord Circuit- CCCX Road Series- 2017 NCNCA Junior Road Race State Championship (Jul 15 2017)

Mark Carson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 8

RKO#9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (July) (Jul 9 2017)

Neil Leary Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 22 / 27
Daniel Tkach Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 7 / 13
Matthew Santillan Men Cat 4 2 / 30
Kurt Kuckein Men Cat 4 6 / 30
Matthew Santillan Men Cat 3/4 12 / 37

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2017)

Michael Loftesnes Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 23 / 24
Matthew Santillan Men Cat 4 9 / 29

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 2 2017)

Dan Rugani Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 6
Henrik Schubert Men Master 45+ Cat 4 1 / 11
Steve Fung Men Master 45+ Cat 4 5 / 11
Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 4 7 / 11
Matthew Santillan Men Cat 4 7 / 13

Ft. Ord Circuit- CCCX Road Series (Jul 1 2017)

Rex Moar Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 11
Mark Carson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 11

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 17 2017)

Gary Grim Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 15 / 36
Daniel Tkach Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 5 / 12
Matthew Santillan Men Cat 4 4 / 26
Kurt Kuckein Men Cat 4 6 / 26

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Jun 11 2017)

Craig Auzenne Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 1 / 13
Henrik Schubert Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 6 / 13
Russ Erickson Men Masters 55+ Cat 4 6 / 7
Sergio Estrada Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 4 / 8
Dan Rugani Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 7 / 8

Dash for Cash (Jun 10 2017)

Daniel Tkach Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 16 / 19
Kurt Kuckein Men Cat 4 3 / 17

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2017)

Michael Loftesnes Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 22

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 4 2017)

Michael Loftesnes Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 11 / 23

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Dan Rugani Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 25
Rex Moar Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Matthew Santillan Men Cat 4 42 / 42
Scott La perle Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 4 / 20
Russ Erickson Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 17 / 20
Neil Leary Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 29
Henrik Schubert Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 11 / 29

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Omnium (May 29 2017)

Rex Moar Men Master 55+ Open 7 / 23
Daniel Tkach Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 35 / 62
Gary Grim Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 38 / 62
Scott La perle Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 41 / 62
Jeffrey Bell Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 42 / 62
Russ Erickson Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 45 / 62
Michael Loftesnes Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 49 / 62
Dan Rugani Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 44
Kurt Kuckein Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 38 / 44

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Stage Race (May 29 2017)

Matthew Santillan Men Cat 4 12 / 14

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Criterium (May 29 2017)

Matthew Santillan Men Cat 4 5 / 17
Daniel Tkach Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 13 / 37
Michael Loftesnes Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 20 / 37
Kurt Kuckein Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 29

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 29 2017)

Rex Moar Men Master 55+ Open 4 / 5
Matthew Santillan Men Cat 4 15 / 17

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Hill Climb (May 28 2017)

Dan Harvey HC Men Cat 5 27 / 46

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton RR (May 28 2017)

Rex Moar Men Master 55+ Open 13 / 20
Matthew Santillan Men Cat 4 12 / 22
Gary Grim Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 15 / 33
Scott La perle Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 21 / 33
Jeffrey Bell Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 23 / 33
Russ Erickson Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 27 / 33
Dan Rugani Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 21

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 27 2017)

Matthew Santillan Men Cat 4 13 / 21

Modesto Road Race (May 21 2017)

Rozel Tupaz Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 19
Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 23
Scott La perle Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 23
Mark Carson Men Master 55+ 7 / 22

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 20 2017)

Rozel Tupaz Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 9
Daniel Tkach Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 4/5 11 / 39

Central Coast Road Series- Ft. Ord (May 13 2017)

Rex Moar Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 17
Mark Carson Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 36

Golden State Race Series (May 7 2017)

Rozel Tupaz Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 23
Matthew Santillan Men Cat 4/5 2 / 30

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2017)

Rozel Tupaz Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 30
Matthew Santillan Men Cat 4/5 7 / 42

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Dan Rugani Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 33
Steve Fung Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 33
Kurt Kuckein Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 33
Rozel Tupaz Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 33
Rex Moar Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 31
Mark Carson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 31
Russ Erickson Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 16 / 21
Daniel Tkach Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 17 / 21
Winston Asprec Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 43
Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 9 / 43
Neil Leary Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 43
John Riggs Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 17 / 43
Scott La perle Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 22 / 43
Jeffrey Bell Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 25 / 43
Raymond Gibson Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 32 / 43
Matthew Santillan Men Cat 4 7 / 25
Stuart Collett Men Cat 4 13 / 25

Mike's Bikes 44th Catís Hill Classic (Apr 29 2017)

Matthew Santillan Men Cat 4 5 / 43

RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 23 2017)

Daniel Tkach Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 4 / 25
Kurt Kuckein Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 43
John Riggs Men Cat 5 10 / 18
Matthew Santillan Men Cat 4 16 / 27
Matthew Santillan Men Cat 3/4 21 / 32

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Dan Rugani Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 12
Henrik Schubert Men Master 45+ Cat 4 1 / 11
Russ Erickson Men Master 45+ Cat 4 5 / 11
Gary Grim Men Master 45+ Cat 4 9 / 11
David Ripp Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 2 / 16

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Dan Rugani Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Rozel Tupaz Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 15
Mark Carson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 31
Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 32
Gary Grim Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 32
Henrik Schubert Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 32
Daniel Tkach Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 7 / 32
Neil Leary Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 32
Scott La perle Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 32
John Riggs Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 26 / 32
Russ Erickson Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 30 / 32
Long Nguyen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 61

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2017)

Kurt Kuckein Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 16
Rozel Tupaz Men Master 35+ Cat 4 6 / 16
Michael Loftesnes Men Master 35+ Cat 4 10 / 16

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 26 2017)

Mark Carson Men Merckx Open 3 / 7
Winston Asprec Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 15 / 20
Gary Grim Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 18 / 20
Matthew Trethric Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Rex Moar Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 4 / 18
Gerald Jeffs Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 16 / 18

2017 RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 25 2017)

Matthew Trethric Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Winston Asprec Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 32
Henrik Schubert Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 30 / 32
Rex Moar Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 2 / 16

RED KITE CRITERIUM MARCH (Mar 19 2017)

Long Nguyen Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 29
Gary Grim Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 15 / 29
Michael Loftesnes Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 20 / 29
Daniel Tkach Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Matthew Santillan Men Cat 4 12 / 39

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 18 2017)

Dan Rugani Men Master 35+ Cat 4 8 / 15
Scott La perle Men Master 35+ Cat 4 9 / 15
Rex Moar Men Master 35+ Cat 4 11 / 15

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

Kurt Kuckein Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 36
Winston Asprec Men Master 35+ Cat 4 17 / 36
Dan Rugani Men Master 35+ Cat 4 24 / 36
Mike Mascaro Men Master 35+ Cat 4 32 / 36
Gary Grim Men Master 45+ Cat 4 4 / 53
Daniel Tkach Men Master 45+ Cat 4 5 / 53
Neil Leary Men Master 45+ Cat 4 9 / 53
Scott La perle Men Master 45+ Cat 4 13 / 53
Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 4 19 / 53
Russ Erickson Men Master 45+ Cat 4 40 / 53
Rob Lytle Men Master 45+ Cat 4 44 / 53
Jeffrey Bell Men Master 45+ Cat 4 53 / 53
Matthew Santillan Men Cat 4 12 / 41
Stuart Collett Men Cat 4 20 / 41
Long Nguyen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 58

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Rozel Tupaz Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 32
Matthew Santillan Men Cat 4 7 / 54

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 4 20 / 25
Long Nguyen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 77
Gary Grim Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 59
Scott La perle Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 17 / 59
Mark Carson Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 31 / 59
Daniel Tkach Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 33 / 59
Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 35 / 59
Russ Erickson Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 36 / 59
Rob Lytle Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 41 / 59
Rex Moar Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 47 / 59

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

Winston Asprec Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 6 / 24
Scott La perle Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 14 / 24
Matthew Santillan Men Cat 4-5 55 / 60

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

Winston Asprec Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 8 / 24
Scott La perle Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 12 / 24
Matthew Santillan Men Cat 4-5 44 / 61

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

Scott La perle Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 8 / 28
Winston Asprec Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 12 / 28
Matthew Santillan Men Cat 4-5 40 / 67

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

Winston Asprec Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 4 / 31
Scott La perle Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 19 / 31
Matthew Santillan Men Cat 4-5 59 / 74

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 20 2017)

Rozel Tupaz Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 4 11 / 21
Matthew Santillan Men Cat 4 21 / 21

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2017)

Dan Rugani Men Master 35+ Cat 4 7 / 9
Scott La perle Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 18 / 25
Rob Lytle Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 21 / 25
Stuart Collett Men Cat 4 8 / 15

RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 5 2017)

Matthew Santillan Men Cat 4 30 / 42
Stuart Collett Men Cat 4 34 / 42
Long Nguyen Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 35
Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 23 / 35
Rex Moar Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 3 / 22
Mark Carson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 4 / 22
Scott La perle Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 8 / 22
Rozel Tupaz Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 31
Brian Martinez Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 31
Jeff Bilodeau Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 31
Mike Mascaro Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 31
Dan Rugani Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 17

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 4 2017)

Stuart Collett Men Open Cat 4 17 / 30

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2017)

Jeffrey Bell Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Rob Lytle Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 13
Jim Forester Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 1 / 10
Stuart Collett Men Elite Cat 4 11 / 12
Dan Rugani Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 9
Matthew Trethric Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 24 2016)

Rob Lytle Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 20
Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 2

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 17 2016)

Craig Tanner Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Anthony Low Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 7
Rob Lytle Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 7

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Sep 11 2016)

Robert Easley Men Master 45+ Open 6 / 23
Anthony Low Men Master 45+ Open 19 / 23
Rob Lytle Men Master 45+ Open 21 / 23
Robert Easley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 4
Rob Lytle Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 4

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2016)

Yann Bertaud Men Master 35+ Cat 4 14 / 30
Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 4 18 / 30

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SUNDAY (Sep 4 2016)

Daniel Tkach Men Master 55-59 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4 17 / 30
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 50-54 Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 43

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SATURDAY (Sep 3 2016)

Daniel Tkach Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 9 / 26
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3/4 20 / 47

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 4 1 / 45
Raymond Gibson Men Master 45+ Cat 4 2 / 45
Rex Moar Men Master 45+ Cat 4 7 / 45
Neil Leary Men Master 45+ Cat 4 8 / 45
Jim Forester Men Master 45+ Cat 4 15 / 45
Henrik Schubert Men Master 45+ Cat 4 17 / 45
Jeffrey Bell Men Master 45+ Cat 4 21 / 45
Daniel Tkach Men Master 45+ Cat 4 28 / 45
Anthony Low Men Master 45+ Cat 4 31 / 45
Russ Erickson Men Master 45+ Cat 4 33 / 45
Rob Lytle Men Master 45+ Cat 4 38 / 45
John Riggs Men Master 35+ Cat 5 3 / 17
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 43 / 54
Long Nguyen Men Cat 3 45 / 54

University Road Race (Aug 21 2016)

Robert Easley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 12
Scott La perle Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 12

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (Aug 21 2016)

Anthony Low Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 15
John Riggs Men Time only Open 1 / 2
Danny Wood Men Merckx Open 4 / 8
Craig Tanner Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 3 / 15
Daniel Tkach Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 7 / 15
Gerald Jeffs Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 14 / 15
Dan Harvey Men Master 35+ Cat 5 2 / 4
Ernie Riley Men Cat 2/3 4 / 4
Winston Asprec Men Cat 4 5 / 8

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

Jeffrey Kato Men Master 50-54 24 / 37
Glen Kinion Men Master 55-59 17 / 35

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2016)

Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 15
Michael Loftesnes Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 15
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

Glen Kinion Men Master 55+ 22 / 51
Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 4 12 / 29
Scott La perle Men Master 35+ Cat 4 22 / 29
Jeffrey Bell Men Master 35+ Cat 4 25 / 29
Long Nguyen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 41
Neil Leary Men Master 45+ Cat 4 2 / 60
Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 4 4 / 60
Rex Moar Men Master 45+ Cat 4 7 / 60
Yann Bertaud Men Master 45+ Cat 4 8 / 60
Craig Tanner Men Master 45+ Cat 4 13 / 60
Jim Forester Men Master 45+ Cat 4 27 / 60
Anthony Low Men Master 45+ Cat 4 35 / 60
Russ Erickson Men Master 45+ Cat 4 39 / 60
Robert Easley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 48

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 7 2016)

Daniel Tkach Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 12
Ernie Riley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 18 / 24
Raymond Gibson Men Cat 5 6 / 12
Kurt Kuckein Men Cat 4 8 / 21

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2016)

Glen Kinion Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20
Robert Easley Men Master 45+ Cat 4 1 / 22
Jim Forester Men Master 45+ Cat 4 7 / 22
Scott La perle Men Master 45+ Cat 4 9 / 22
Jeffrey Bell Men Master 45+ Cat 4 11 / 22
Neil Leary Men Master 45+ Cat 4 13 / 22
Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 4 14 / 22
Henrik Schubert Men Master 45+ Cat 4 15 / 22
Raymond Gibson Men Master 45+ Cat 4 19 / 22
Steve Fung Men Master 35+ Cat 5 3 / 6
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 14 / 39

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 32ND ANNUAL BBC ALBANY CRITERIU (Jul 31 2016)

Daniel Tkach Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 13 / 15
Michael Loftesnes Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 23 / 33
Gary Grim Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 32 / 33
Gary Grim Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 23
Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 23

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Jeffrey Kato Men MASTER 45+ CAT 3/4 14 / 25

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE- SUMMER (Jul 24 2016)

Rex Moar Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 2 / 24
Mark Carson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 24
Scott La perle Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 8 / 24
Yann Bertaud Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 21 / 38
Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 25 / 38
Yann Bertaud Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 11 / 32
John Riggs Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 13 / 32
Craig Tanner Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 32
Raymond Gibson Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 22 / 32
Rob Lytle Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 26 / 32
Michael Loftesnes Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 29 / 32
Long Nguyen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 37
Dan Rugani Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 37
Stuart Collett Men Cat 4 13 / 29

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - CROSSFIRE HURRICANE HILL CLIMB CHAL (Jul 23 2016)

Jeffrey Bell Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 13
Gary Grim Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 13
Rob Lytle Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 13 / 13
Matthew Trethric Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 2 / 13
Rex Moar Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 3 / 13
Craig Tanner Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 5 / 13
Scott La perle Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 7 / 13
Danny Wood Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 8 / 13
Raymond Gibson Men Master 35+ Cat 5 2 / 2
Dan Rugani Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 4

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 17 2016)

Stuart Watson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 42
Glen Kinion Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Matthew Trethric Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 2 / 6
Keith Hartstein Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 4 / 6
Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 23
Michael Loftesnes Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 23
Yann Bertaud Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 16 / 23
Gary Grim Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 17 / 23
Peter Aughney Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 23 / 23
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 10 / 25

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 10 2016)

Daniel Tkach Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 9 / 15
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 39
Michael Loftesnes Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 29 / 39
Ernie Riley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 37 / 39
Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 39 / 39
Stuart Watson Men Cat 2/3 22 / 39
Kurt Kuckein Men Cat 4 14 / 26
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3/4 11 / 29
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 30

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 10

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2016)

Glen Kinion Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 4 7 / 27
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 41

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 3 2016)

Robert Easley Men Master 45+ Cat 4 3 / 16
Steve Fung Men Master 35+ Cat 5 2 / 4

Mount Diablo Hill Climb Time Trial (Jun 25 2016)

Glen Kinion Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 14
Mark Carson Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 14
Danny Wood Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 14
Robert Easley Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 14
Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 14
Dan Harvey Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 14
Jeffrey Bell Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5
Rex Moar Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9
David Ripp Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9
Stuart Collett Men Cat 4/5 13 / 21
Fredy Rustrian Men Cat 4/5 16 / 21
Raymond Gibson Men public Cat 5 3 / 5

IRC Tire Presents Red Kite Omnium Event #8 - Martinez Classic Downtown (Jun 25 2016)

Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 11
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 23
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 21

Calaveras Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Winston Asprec Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 4
Matthew Trethric Men Master 55+ Open 8 / 17
Daniel Tkach Men Master 55+ Open 11 / 17
David Ripp Men Master 55+ Open 13 / 17
Gerald Jeffs Men Master 55+ Open 16 / 17
Mark Carson Men Merckx Open 5 / 14

2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 18 2016)

Matthew Trethric Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 9 / 14
Ernie Riley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 24 / 38
Kurt Kuckein Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 35

Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2016)

Ernie Riley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 18
Kurt Kuckein Men Cat 4 10 / 18
Winston Asprec Men Cat 4 11 / 18

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Long Nguyen Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 33
Dan Rugani Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 33
Glen Kinion Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Matthew Trethric Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 1 / 35
Jim Forester Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 2 / 35
Rex Moar Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 5 / 35
Mark Carson Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 7 / 35
Scott La perle Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 11 / 35
Russ Erickson Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 28 / 35
Robert Easley Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 36
Yann Bertaud Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 36
Neil Leary Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 13 / 36
Gary Grim Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 16 / 36
Henning Andersen Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 29 / 36
Jeffrey Bell Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 35 / 36

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2016)

Jeffrey Kato Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 32
Mark Cook Men Master 45+ Cat 4 15 / 26
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 35+ Cat 3 7 / 9
Kurt Kuckein Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 15
Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 4 11 / 15

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 29 2016)

Long Nguyen Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 20
Dan Rugani Men Master 35+ Cat 4 8 / 20
Glen Kinion Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 20
Robert Easley Men Master 45+ Cat 4 3 / 22
Matthew Trethric Men Master 45+ Cat 4 5 / 22
Jim Forester Men Master 45+ Cat 4 6 / 22
Rex Moar Men Master 45+ Cat 4 9 / 22
Scott La perle Men Master 45+ Cat 4 12 / 22
Yann Bertaud Men Master 45+ Cat 4 13 / 22
Henrik Schubert Men Master 45+ Cat 4 14 / 22

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2016)

Jeffrey Kato Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 15 / 50
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 39

Modesto Road Race (May 22 2016)

Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 20
Raymond Gibson Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 56
Mark Carson Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 56
Henrik Schubert Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 56
Matthew Trethric Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 56
Henning Andersen Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 19 / 56
John Riggs Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 20 / 56
Craig Tanner Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 35 / 56
Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 45 / 56
Rob Lytle Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 46 / 56
Anthony Low Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 50 / 56
Russ Erickson Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 51 / 56
Peter Aughney Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 55 / 56
Stuart Watson Men Cat 4/5 7 / 37
Stuart Collett Men Cat 4/5 27 / 37
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 3 23 / 23

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 21 2016)

Jeffrey Kato Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 14

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 15 2016)

Daniel Tkach Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 5 / 21
Matthew Trethric Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 9 / 21
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 31
Mark Cook Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 29 / 31
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 39
Ernie Riley Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 39
Mark Cook Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 37 / 39
Matthew Santillan Men Cat 4 14 / 42

Mike's Bikes 43rd Catís Hill Classic (May 14 2016)

Jeffrey Kato Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 35
Glen Kinion Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Stuart Watson Men Cat 4 6 / 46

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

Craig Auzenne Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 4 / 26
Henrik Schubert Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 9 / 26
Neil Leary Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 16 / 26
Gary Grim Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 17 / 26
Raymond Gibson Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 19 / 26
Mark Cook Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 21 / 26
Jeffrey Bell Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 24 / 26
Glen Kinion Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Matthew Trethric Men Masters 55+ Cat 4 2 / 23
Rex Moar Men Masters 55+ Cat 4 3 / 23
Jim Forester Men Masters 55+ Cat 4 4 / 23
Scott La perle Men Masters 55+ Cat 4 9 / 23
David Ripp Men Masters 55+ Cat 4 20 / 23
Winston Asprec Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 9 / 29
Long Nguyen Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 16 / 29
Ben Moomey Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 18 / 29
Dan Rugani Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 20 / 29
Philip Barros Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 22 / 29
Dan Harvey Men Cat 5 37 / 54
Richard Crawford Men Cat 5 45 / 54
Matthew Santillan Men Cat 4 49 / 56
Stuart Collett Men Cat 4 54 / 56

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2016)

Jeffrey Kato Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 44

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2016)

Jeffrey Kato Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 52

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Glen Kinion Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 32
Craig Tanner Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 2 / 24
David Ripp Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 15 / 24
Russ Erickson Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 19 / 24
Robert Easley Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 63
Henrik Schubert Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 63
Matthew Trethric Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 63
Rex Moar Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 63
Mark Carson Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 13 / 63
Jim Forester Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 63
Neil Leary Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 20 / 63
John Riggs Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 22 / 63
Gary Grim Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 24 / 63
Raymond Gibson Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 29 / 63
Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 30 / 63
Anthony Low Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 35 / 63
Scott La perle Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 39 / 63
Rob Lytle Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 45 / 63
Jeffrey Bell Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 46 / 63
Fredy Rustrian Men Cat 5 2 / 20
Stuart Watson Men Cat 4 1 / 42

Red Kite Omnium Event #5 - Winchester Circuit Race (Apr 23 2016)

Matthew Trethric Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 1 / 12
Daniel Tkach Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 12 / 12

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 17 2016)

Daniel Tkach Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 7 / 15
Matthew Trethric Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 11 / 15
Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 22 / 32
Ernie Riley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 23 / 32
Yann Bertaud Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 27 / 32
Kurt Kuckein Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 53
Craig Auzenne Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 39 / 53
Gary Grim Men Cat 5 27 / 34

TEA Solar Cycling Classic/ PB CSU Stanislaus (Apr 10 2016)

Henrik Schubert Men Master 45+ Cat4/5 1 / 7
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 45+ 7 / 11
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 2 / 9
Rozel Tupaz Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 7 / 9

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2016)

Winston Asprec Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 28
Long Nguyen Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 28
Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 28
Rozel Tupaz Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 28
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 28
Glen Kinion Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 39
Daniel Tkach Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 39
Mark Carson Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 45
Henrik Schubert Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 45
Craig Tanner Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 45
Rex Moar Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 17 / 45
Matthew Trethric Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 18 / 45
Yann Bertaud Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 19 / 45
Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 21 / 45
Rob Lytle Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 23 / 45
Jeffrey Bell Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 24 / 45
Gary Grim Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 25 / 45
Jim Forester Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 28 / 45
Scott La perle Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 34 / 45
Peter Aughney Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 39 / 45
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 3 20 / 20
Fredy Rustrian Men Cat 5 3 / 16

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2016)

Jeffrey Kato Men Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 21
Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 4 10 / 21
Henrik Schubert Men Master 45+ Cat 4 10 / 25
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 45+ Cat 4 23 / 25
Stuart Collett Men Cat 4 17 / 31

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Gary Grim Men Master 45+ Cat 5 1 / 5
Long Nguyen Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 15
Ben Moomey Men Master 35+ Cat 4 12 / 15
Glen Kinion Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25
Henrik Schubert Men Master 45+ Cat 4 4 / 31
Matthew Trethric Men Master 45+ Cat 4 7 / 31
Craig Tanner Men Master 45+ Cat 4 11 / 31
Anthony Low Men Master 45+ Cat 4 15 / 31
Rob Lytle Men Master 45+ Cat 4 18 / 31
Scott La perle Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 12 / 26
David Ripp Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 18 / 26
Russ Erickson Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 19 / 26
Stuart Watson Men Cat 4 7 / 32

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Jeffrey Kato Men Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 29
Kurt Kuckein Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 29

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (Mar 20 2016)

Anthony Low Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 21
Winston Asprec Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 21
Rob Lytle Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 21
Ernie Riley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 21
Craig Tanner Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 2 / 16
Matthew Trethric Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 4 / 16
Rex Moar Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 16
Daniel Tkach Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 11 / 16
Mark Carson Men Merckx Open 4 / 14
John Riggs Men Merckx Open 6 / 14
Stuart Collett Men Merckx Open 9 / 14
Stuart Watson Men Cat 4 2 / 11
Jaime Madrigal Men Cat 4 11 / 11

UC Merced Race Weekend - RR (Mar 19 2016)

Collett Stuart Men Senior CAT 4/5 8 / 28

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Mar 19 2016)

Rob Lytle Men Master 45+ Open 5 / 5
Rob Lytle Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 7
Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 2

Bariani Road Race (Mar 13 2016)

Glen Kinion Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Neil Leary Men Master 45+ Cat 4 2 / 36
Matthew Trethric Men Master 45+ Cat 4 3 / 36
Craig Tanner Men Master 45+ Cat 4 6 / 36
Jim Forester Men Master 45+ Cat 4 7 / 36
Rob Lytle Men Master 45+ Cat 4 12 / 36
Henrik Schubert Men Master 45+ Cat 4 18 / 36
Russ Erickson Men Master 45+ Cat 4 20 / 36
Scott La perle Men Master 45+ Cat 4 24 / 36
Peter Aughney Men Master 45+ Cat 4 31 / 36
Rex Moar Men Master 45+ Cat 4 36 / 36
John Riggs Men Cat 5 4 / 21
Stuart Watson Men Cat 4 4 / 40
Long Nguyen Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 37
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 35+ Cat 4 7 / 37
Yann Bertaud Men Master 35+ Cat 4 12 / 37
Jaime Madrigal Men Master 35+ Cat 4 15 / 37
Anthony Low Men Master 35+ Cat 4 18 / 37

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 12 2016)

Jeffrey Bell Men Master 35+ Cat 4 6 / 9

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Jeffrey Kato Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 26
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 4 27 / 40

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 6 2016)

Gary Grim Men Group 2 Cat 5 6 / 17
Matthew Trethric Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 3 / 11
Daniel Tkach Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 4 / 11
Glen Kinion Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 8 / 11
Jim Forester Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 9 / 11
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 16 / 31
Yann Bertaud Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 22 / 31
Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 24 / 31
Mark Cook Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 26 / 31
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 50
Long Nguyen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 50
Jim Forester Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 50
Jeff Bilodeau Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 50
Ernie Riley Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 50
Jaime Madrigal Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 50
Yann Bertaud Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 50
Kurt Kuckein Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 50
Glen Kinion Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 34 / 50
Mark Cook Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 37 / 50
Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 38 / 50
Craig Auzenne Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 48 / 50
Dan Rugani Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 50 / 50
Gary Grim Men Cat 5 3 / 36
Jim Forester Men Cat 4 17 / 36
Yann Bertaud Men Cat 4 18 / 36
Dan Rugani Men Cat 4 20 / 36
Craig Auzenne Men Cat 4 22 / 36
Philip Barros Men Cat 4 33 / 36
Stephen Chow Men Cat 4 35 / 36
Long Nguyen Men Cat 3/4 9 / 42

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 6 2016)

Rozel Tupaz Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 7
Rob Lytle Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 10

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 6 2016)

Rozel Tupaz Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Rob Lytle Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 10

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 5 2016)

Rozel Tupaz Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Rob Lytle Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 11

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 5 2016)

Rozel Tupaz Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Rob Lytle Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 4 (Feb 28 2016)

Stuart Watson Men Cat 4-5 11 / 60
Jaime Madrigal Men Cat 4-5 16 / 60
Matthew Trethric Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 7 / 31
Craig Tanner Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 14 / 31
Henrik Schubert Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 20 / 31

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 28 2016)

Gary Grim Men Master 45+ Cat 5 1 / 5
Rob Lytle Men Master 45+ Open 17 / 20
Rob Lytle Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 15
Philip Barros Men Cat 4 16 / 18

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Feb 28 2016)

Craig Tanner Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 2 / 22
Matthew Trethric Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 5 / 22
Henrik Schubert Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 11 / 22
Stuart Watson Men Cat 4-5 2 / 46

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 3 (Feb 28 2016)

Craig Tanner Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 3 / 22
Matthew Trethric Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 5 / 22
Henrik Schubert Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 12 / 22
Stuart Watson Men Cat 4-5 3 / 51
Jaime Madrigal Men Cat 4-5 51 / 51

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

Craig Tanner Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 2 / 41
Matthew Trethric Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 3 / 41
Henrik Schubert Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 12 / 41
Winston Asprec Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 37 / 41
Rob Lytle Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 38 / 41
Stuart Watson Men Cat 4-5 3 / 63
Jaime Madrigal Men Cat 4-5 39 / 63

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 21 2016)

Jeffrey Kato Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 13

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

Daniel Tkach Men Master 55+ 20 / 57
Glen Kinion Men Master 55+ 34 / 57
Scott La perle Men Master 55+ 38 / 57
Joan Case Women Cat 3 20 / 35
Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 5 11 / 27
Russ Erickson Men Master 35+ Cat 5 18 / 27
Raymond Gibson Men Master 35+ Cat 5 21 / 27
Henrik Schubert Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 58
Neil Leary Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 58
Matthew Trethric Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 11 / 58
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 58
Rex Moar Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 18 / 58
Rob Lytle Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 37 / 58
Mark Carson Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 48 / 58
Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 51 / 58
Stuart Watson Men Cat 4 11 / 45
Jaime Madrigal Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 47
Jeffrey Bell Men Master 35+ Cat 4 23 / 47
Dan Rugani Men Master 35+ Cat 4 24 / 47
Long Nguyen Men Master 35+ Cat 4 44 / 47

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 14 2016)

Rex Moar Men Master 45+ Cat 4 2 / 25
Philip Barros Men Cat 5 16 / 26
Stuart Collett Men Cat 4 4 / 14

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2016)

Henrik Schubert Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 9
Scott La perle Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 9

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Henrik Schubert Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 7 / 37
Gary Grim Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 37
Craig Tanner Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 19 / 37
Rob Lytle Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 27 / 37

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 13 2016)

Joan Case Women Master 35-39 Cat1/2/3 12 / 13
Long Nguyen Men Open Cat 4 13 / 54
Jaime Madrigal Men Open Cat 4 16 / 54
Stuart Collett Men Open Cat 4 21 / 54
Long Nguyen Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 15 / 78
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 19 / 78
Glen Kinion Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 38 / 78
Jeff Bilodeau Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 75 / 78
Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 5 6 / 19
Ben Moomey Men Open Cat 5 7 / 48

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 7 2016)

Matthew Trethric Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 2 / 29
Mark Carson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 5 / 29
Rex Moar Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 7 / 29
Jim Forester Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 10 / 29
Craig Tanner Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 14 / 29
Keith Hartstein Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 20 / 29
Neil Leary Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 19 / 46
Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 27 / 46
Scott La perle Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 30 / 46
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 31 / 46
Rob Lytle Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 35 / 46
John Riggs Men Master 35+ Cat 5 3 / 30
Gary Grim Men Master 35+ Cat 5 8 / 30
Yann Bertaud Men Master 35+ Cat 5 9 / 30
Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 5 20 / 30
Long Nguyen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 43
Dan Rugani Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 43
Winston Asprec Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 43
Kurt Kuckein Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 43
Ernie Riley Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 39 / 43
Stuart Watson Men Cat 4 8 / 51
Long Nguyen Men Cat 4 24 / 51
Stuart Collett Men Cat 4 27 / 51

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 7 2016)

Jaime Madrigal Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Mark Cook Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Yann Bertaud Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Peter Aughney Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Mark Cook Men Cat 4 26 / 33

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Jan 30 2016)

Rob Lytle Men Master 45+ Open 5 / 7
Rob Lytle Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 5
Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 5 6 / 6

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2016)

Dan Rugani Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 14
Jaime Madrigal Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 14
Glen Kinion Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Jim Forester Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 1 / 12
Craig Tanner Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 2 / 12
David Ripp Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 4 / 12
Daniel Tkach Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 6 / 12
Jeffrey Bell Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 19
Henrik Schubert Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 19
Craig Auzenne Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 9 / 19
Rob Lytle Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 19

Busiest Racers

in last months
Rex Moar 44
Dan Rugani 43
Craig Auzenne 43
Scott La perle 41
Gary Grim 40
Daniel Tkach 37
Rozel Tupaz 36
Jeffrey Kato 33
Rob Lytle 32
Mark Carson 32
Kurt Kuckein 31
Matthew Santillan 30
Henrik Schubert 29
Long Nguyen 27
Russ Erickson 27
Matthew Trethric 26
Philip Barros 24
Jeffrey Bell 23
Neil Leary 20
Stuart Watson 19
Winston Asprec 19
Glen Kinion 19
Craig Tanner 18
Daniel Stark 18
Anthony Low 17
Stuart Collett 15
Jim Forester 15
Yann Bertaud 15
John Riggs 13
Michael Loftesnes 12
Alex Hanson 12
Raymond Gibson 11
Jaime Madrigal 10
Robert Easley 10
Ernie Riley 10
Mark Cook 8
Shantelle Tupaz 8
David Ripp 7
Dan Harvey 6
Ben Moomey 5
Peter Aughney 5
Brian Martinez 5
Steve Fung 5
Sergio Estrada 4
Danny Wood 3
Jeff Bilodeau 3
Gerald Jeffs 3
Joe Narciso 3
Fredy Rustrian 3
David Roberts 3
Henning Andersen 2
Jeffrey Miller 2
Adrian Guevara 2
Mike Mascaro 2
Keith Hartstein 2
Adamvanminh Martin 2
Joan Case 2
Troy Hanesand 1
Stephen Chow 1
Collett Stuart 1
Esther Centeno 1
Yuri Tupaz 1
Richard Crawford 1