Log In

Team Overview: Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Kinetic Cycles

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Calaveras Time Trial (Jul 13 2024)

Aaron Terrazas Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5

Helen Poole 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2024)

Jeff Watson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20
Jeff Watson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29

Snelling Road Race (Jun 8 2024)

Aaron Terrazas Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 15 / 21
Rdarren Rojo Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 24 / 21

Winchester Circuit Race (May 11 2024)

Aaron Terrazas Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 6 / 7
Wes Fornes Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 14

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2024)

Wes Fornes Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 35
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 35

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2024)

Wes Fornes Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 36

Golden State Race Series (May 4 2024)

Wes Fornes Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 14

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2024)

Wes Fornes Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 17
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 17

2024 Berkeley Omnium (Apr 27 2024)

Aaron Terrazas Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 7 / 13
Wes Fornes Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 40

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2024)

Aaron Terrazas Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 3 / 23
Rdarren Rojo Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 16 / 23
Wes Fornes Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 39
John Hancock Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 47

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2024)

Wes Fornes Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 27

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Feb 25 2024)

Wes Fornes Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 30
John Hancock Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 25

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 18 2024)

Aaron Terrazas Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 2 / 4
Wes Fornes Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 21

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 17 2024)

John Hancock Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 14

Ahtlone Time Trial (Sep 2 2023)

Aaron Terrazas Men Master 50-54 Open 4 / 5

University Road Race (Aug 20 2023)

Greg Young Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 16

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race 23 (Jul 22 2023)

Ken Todd Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 6 / 28
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 12 / 28
Ron Stofan Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 20 / 28
Greg Young Men Master 35+ Cat 4 8 / 30

Cull Canyon Time Trial (Jul 15 2023)

Aaron Terrazas Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4

Baker City Cycling Classic - Final GC (Jun 25 2023)

Aaron Terrazas Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 4 / 10

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2023)

Aaron Terrazas Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 4 / 12

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2023)

Aaron Terrazas Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 2 / 13

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2023)

Aaron Terrazas Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 5 / 13

Regalado Road Race (Jun 4 2023)

Greg Young Men Cat 3/4 7 / 41
Keith Knight Men Cat 3/4 36 / 41

Winchester Circuit Race (May 13 2023)

Keith Knight Men Cat 3/4 22 / 29
Ken Todd Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 1 / 6
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 2 / 6
Greg Young Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Greg Young Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 14

Golden State Circuit Race (May 7 2023)

Butch Jackson Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 60+ 3 / 17
Jeff Watson Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 32 / 52
Ken Todd Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 39 / 52
Jeff Watson Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 41 / 51

Golden State Race Series - Circuit (May 7 2023)

Jeff Watson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 52
Jeff Watson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 54
Ken Todd Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 54
Keith Knight Men Cat 3 11 / 25
Greg Young Men Cat 4 14 / 46
Butch Jackson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17

Golden State Criterium (May 6 2023)

Butch Jackson Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 60+ 2 / 16
Jeff Watson Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 27 / 43
Jeff Watson Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 32 / 42

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 6 2023)

Jeff Watson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 46
Jeff Watson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 48
Keith Knight Men Cat 3 7 / 27
Greg Young Men Cat 4 14 / 41
Butch Jackson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16

Golden State Time Trial (May 5 2023)

Butch Jackson Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 60+ 3 / 14

Golden State Race Series - TT (May 5 2023)

Aaron Terrazas Men Cat 3 7 / 17
Greg Young Men Cat 4 2 / 21
Butch Jackson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Ken Todd Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 4 / 13
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 7 / 13
Butch Jackson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 14

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Aaron Terrazas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 21

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2023)

Greg Young Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 34
Ted Toribio Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 14
John Hancock Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2023)

Jeff Watson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Ted Toribio Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 12
Greg Young Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 22

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Mar 5 2023)

John Hancock Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Butch Jackson Men Master 60+ 3 / 37

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

Butch Jackson Men Master 60+ 3 / 38

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2023)

Butch Jackson Men Master 60+ 12 / 36

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

Butch Jackson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 44

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2023)

Butch Jackson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 15
John Hancock Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Wes Fornes Men Master 45+ 21 / 35
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 45+ 27 / 35

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2023)

John Hancock Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Aaron Terrazas Men Master 45+ 6 / 35
Wes Fornes Men Master 45+ 9 / 35

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2023)

Butch Jackson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 30
Jeff Watson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 30
Keith Knight Men Cat 3 35 / 39

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 3 2022)

Wes Fornes Men Master 45-49 Open 4 / 5

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 28 2022)

Robert Montuori Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 15

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2022)

Robert Montuori Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 7 2022)

Robert Montuori Men Master 65+ Open 4 / 7
Michael Harrison Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14

CULL CANYON TIME TRIAL (Jul 16 2022)

Wes Fornes Men Master 35+ Open 9 / 17

Leesville Gap Road race (Jul 3 2022)

Robert Montuori Men Master 65+ Open 2 / 5
Michael Harrison Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Wes Fornes Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 6

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 18 2022)

Ken Todd Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 9 / 19
Robert Montuori Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16

Regalado Road Race (Jun 5 2022)

Butch Jackson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 26
John Hancock Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 20

2022 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2022)

Jeff Watson Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 67
Butch Jackson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Jeff Watson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
John Hancock Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34
Ken Todd Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 34
Wes Fornes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 32
Keith Knight Men Cat 3 8 / 24
Keith Knight Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 5 / 41
Derek Novaes Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 25 / 41

Auburn Downtown Criterium (May 15 2022)

Wes Fornes Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 3 / 13
Ron Stofan Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 12
Chad Richards Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8

Winchester Circuit Race (May 7 2022)

Robert Montuori Men Master 65+ Open 3 / 10
Keith Knight Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 4 / 6
Michael Harrison Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Ken Todd Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Ken Todd Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 2 / 10
Ron Stofan Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 7 / 10
Chad Richards Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 7

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2022)

Jeff Watson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 56
Keith Knight Men Cat 3 10 / 28
Chad Richards Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 10 / 49
Rdarren Rojo Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 15 / 49
Derek Novaes Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 19 / 49
Ron Stofan Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 21 / 49
Butch Jackson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Jeff Watson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 45
Ken Todd Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 45
John Hancock Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 45

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2022)

Jeff Watson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 45
Chad Richards Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 12 / 47
Derek Novaes Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 30 / 47
Rdarren Rojo Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 41 / 47
Ron Stofan Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 43 / 47
Butch Jackson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Jeff Watson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 54
John Hancock Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 54
Derek Novaes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 54

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Ken Todd Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 9 / 30

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 16 2022)

Robert Montuori Men Master 65+ Open 1 / 3
Michael Harrison Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 20
Erik Nelson Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 10

2022 Bariani Olive Oil Road Race (Mar 13 2022)

Butch Jackson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 30
Robert Montuori Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30
Michael Harrison Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 51
Ken Todd Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 51
Ron Stofan Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 51

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2022)

Chad Richards Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 39
Rob Cady Men Cat 3 38 / 38
Butch Jackson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Rob Cady Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 35
Jeff Watson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 35
Derek Novaes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 35

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Butch Jackson Men Master 50+ 48 / 66

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Mar 6 2022)

Jon Boatwright Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 22 / 28
Chad Richards Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 24 / 28
Ken Todd Men Cat 3/4 15 / 25
Jon Boatwright Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 12 / 24
Michael Harrison Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 45
John Hancock Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 45
Ken Todd Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 45
Jeff Watson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 45
Ron Stofan Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 45
Rob Cady Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 45

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Butch Jackson Men Master 50+ 49 / 79

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Butch Jackson Men Master 50+ 52 / 66

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Butch Jackson Men Master 50+ 62 / 79

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2022)

Butch Jackson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 22
Ron Stofan Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 8 / 20
Jon Hyatt Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 56

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 19 2021)

Derick Daniels Men Cat 3 18 / 24

Winchester Circuit Race (Sep 18 2021)

Derick Daniels Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 12
Christopher Barker Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 12
Michael Harrison Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Robert Montuori Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Robert Montuori Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 9
Ken Todd Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 2 / 7
Shane Kinney Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Chad Richards Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 8
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 8

Castle Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

Derick Daniels Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Ted Toribio Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 4 2021)

Aaron Terrazas Men Master 45-49 Open 4 / 8

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 21 2021)

Jonathan Laine Men Master 60-64 Open 7 / 14
Robert Montuori Men Master 60-64 Open 8 / 14
Ted Toribio Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 31
John Hancock Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 31
Ken Todd Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 31

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 15 2021)

Ted Toribio Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 50
Michael Harrison Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 50
Derick Daniels Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 50
Chad Richards Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 50
Derick Daniels Men Cat 3 21 / 25

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 8 2021)

Robert Montuori Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 13
Michael Harrison Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Ken Todd Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Ted Toribio Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16

Livermore Criterium Summerp/b Sky Express Events (Jul 25 2021)

Derick Daniels Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Derick Daniels Men Cat 3 27 / 28
Douglas Gonda Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 14
Ted Toribio Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 15
Michael Harrison Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 15
Ken Todd Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 15
Ken Todd Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 2 / 14
Chad Richards Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 19
Derick Daniels Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 23

Cull Canyon Time Trial (Jul 24 2021)

Aaron Terrazas Men Master 35+ Open 11 / 24

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 17 2021)

Nick Roberti Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25

Bariani Road Race (Jul 11 2021)

Matthew Rozek Men Master 45+ Cat 4 4 / 21
Derick Daniels Men Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 29
Robert Montuori Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 38
John Hancock Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 38
Butch Jackson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 38
Kerry Stockwell Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 38
Ron Stofan Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 38
Ted Toribio Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 38
Alex Velez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 46

Land Park Criterium (Jul 10 2021)

Nick Roberti Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23
Ted Toribio Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Nick Roberti Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Alex Velez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31
Chad Richards Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 31
Derick Daniels Men Cat 4 12 / 58
Derick Daniels Men Master 35+ Cat 4 26 / 25

Lodi Cyclefest (Jun 27 2021)

Ted Toribio Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Ted Toribio Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 15
Michael Harrison Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 15
Ken Todd Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 15
John Hancock Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 15
Michael Harrison Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 1 / 5
Ken Todd Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 2 / 5
Chad Richards Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 19
Derick Daniels Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 23

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 22 2021)

Garret Smith Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 44
Eleanor Velez Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Garret Smith Men Cat 2/3 4 / 38
Ryan Odell Men Cat 2/3 38 / 38
Ryan Odell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 69 / 68
Ted Toribio Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 71 / 68
Jonathan Laine Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 14
Douglas Gonda Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 14
Ted Toribio Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 22
Michael Harrison Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 22
Ken Todd Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 22
Ron Stofan Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 22
John Hancock Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 22
Alex Velez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 57
Rob Cady Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 57
Jeff Watson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 57
Ron Fallon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 57
Derick Daniels Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 39
Jon Boatwright Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 39
Rdarren Rojo Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 39
Alex Velez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 39
Rob Cady Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 34 / 39
Derick Daniels Men Cat 4/5 62 / 67

Chowchilla Criterium II (May 1 2021)

Ted Toribio Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 56 / 63
Ted Toribio Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11

2021 Chowchilla Criterium (Apr 3 2021)

Ted Toribio Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 42 / 67
Garret Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 46 / 67
Ted Toribio Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17
Michael Harrison Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 17
Ken Todd Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 17
Garret Smith Men Cat 2/3 31 / 40
Michael Harrison Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 31
Ken Todd Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 31
Chad Richards Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 25 / 31

Sky Express Winter Criterium (Mar 8 2020)

Ted Toribio Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 54
Jason Brown Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 54
Jeff Watson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Ted Toribio Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 20
Eric Houston Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 37

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 1 2020)

Eric Houston Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 22
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 22
Garret Smith Men Cat 3 1 / 6

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Feb 28 2020)

Eric Houston Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 28
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 28
Lance Newey Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 28
Garret Smith Men Cat 3 1 / 6

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Feb 28 2020)

Eric Houston Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 29
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 29
Lance Newey Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 29
Garret Smith Men Cat 3 1 / 6

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Feb 28 2020)

Eric Houston Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 28
Lance Newey Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 28
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 28
Garret Smith Men Cat 3 3 / 6

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2020)

Garret Smith Men Cat 3/4 7 / 33

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Eleanor Velez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 9
Ted Toribio Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 48
Shane Kinney Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 48
Ron Stofan Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 48
John Hancock Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 48
Steve Ward Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 48
Ken Todd Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 48
Lance Newey Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 24 / 54
Alex Velez Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 34 / 54
Rdarren Rojo Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 38 / 54
Chad Richards Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 45 / 54
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 39
Ryan Odell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 54
Erik Nelson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 54
Eric Houston Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 54
Matthew Rozek Men Cat 4 26 / 51
Garret Smith Men Cat 3 11 / 30

45th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 17 2020)

Ryan Odell Men Cat 3 3 / 16
Eric Houston Men Cat 3 11 / 16

Sky Express Winter Livermore Circuit Race (Feb 9 2020)

Michael Harrison Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 1 / 19
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 30
Chad Richards Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 18 / 30

2020 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2020)

Eleanor Velez Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Matthew Rozek Men Cat 4/5 27 / 58
Garret Smith Men Cat 3/4 29 / 37
Matthew Rozek Men Cat 3/4 31 / 37
Ryan Odell Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 44
Rdarren Rojo Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 44
Craig Dolley Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 44
Lance Newey Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 40 / 44
Garret Smith Men Cat 2/3 95 / 48
Jonathan Laine Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 18
Douglas Gonda Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 18
Ted Toribio Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 19
Ron Stofan Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 19
Butch Jackson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 19
Michael Harrison Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 19
Ken Todd Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 19
Shane Kinney Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 19
Steve Ward Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 19
Robert Goss Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 19
John Hancock Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 19
Steve Offerman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 58
Ryan Odell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 63

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 21 2019)

Aaron Terrazas Men Master 45+ 5 / 5

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 15 2019)

Eleanor Velez Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Garret Smith Men Cat 3 16 / 23

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2019)

Eleanor Velez Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Garret Smith Men Cat 3 11 / 35

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Aug 25 2019)

Rdarren Rojo Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 14

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2019)

Eleanor Velez Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
John Hancock Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
Lance Newey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Ron Stofan Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
Gerald Roberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26
Rdarren Rojo Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 41 / 24
Ryan Odell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
Jeremy Barnes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Michael Harrison Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Alex Velez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
Eric Houston Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Jon Hyatt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2019)

Eleanor Velez Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2
Lance Newey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 39
Ted Toribio Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 39
Butch Jackson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 39
John Hancock Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 39
Ron Stofan Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 39
Rdarren Rojo Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 23 / 41
Michael Harrison Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 41
Chad Richards Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 41
Ken Todd Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 41
Alex Velez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 41
Jeremy Barnes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Ryan Odell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Eric Houston Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2019)

Gerald Roberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Jeremy Barnes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Eric Houston Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 3

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Chad Richards Men MASTER 45+ CAT 3/4 12 / 27
Eric Houston Men MASTER 35+ CAT 3/4 13 / 25

Central Coast Road Series (Jul 14 2019)

John Hancock Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 26
Michael Harrison Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 25
Jonathan Laine Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 27
Douglas Gonda Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 27

Calaveras Time Trial (Jul 13 2019)

Aaron Terrazas Men Cat 3 2 / 6

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2019)

Butch Jackson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Nick Roberti Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
Peter Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 25
Alex Velez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 35
Chad Richards Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 35

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2019)

Ted Toribio Men Master 55+ 8 / 14
Butch Jackson Men Master 55+ 9 / 14
John Hancock Men Master 55+ 27 / 14
Michael Harrison Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Jeremy Barnes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Chad Richards Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Ryan Odell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Christopher Barker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Eric Houston Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7

59th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 2 2019)

Nick Roberti Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Michael Harrison Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 15
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 15

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 26 2019)

Don Pontes Men Master 45+ Cat 4 3 / 10
Jeremy Barnes Men Master 45+ Cat 3 1 / 10
Michael Harrison Men Master 45+ Cat 3 6 / 10
Shane Kinney Men Master 45+ Cat 3 8 / 10
Chad Richards Men Master 45+ Cat 3 9 / 10

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2019)

Jonathan Laine Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 29
Douglas Gonda Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 29
Michael Harrison Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 39
Craig Dolley Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 36 / 39
Ken Todd Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 36 / 39
Butch Jackson Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 25
John Hancock Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 25
Steve Ward Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 25
Ted Toribio Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 25
Gerald Roberts Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 25
Erik Nelson Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Chad Richards Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 31 / 37

Modesto Road Race (May 19 2019)

Rdarren Rojo Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 27
Don Pontes Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 25 / 27
Butch Jackson Men Master 55+ 1 / 22
John Hancock Men Master 55+ 8 / 22
Douglas Gonda Men Master 55+ 14 / 22
Jonathan Laine Men Master 55+ 15 / 22
Nick Roberti Men Master 55+ 20 / 22

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 18 2019)

Douglas Gonda Men Master 55+ 18 / 23

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 11 2019)

Don Pontes RR Men Master 45+ Cat 4 1 / 7
Shane Kinney RR Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 39

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2019)

Craig Dolley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 39
Rdarren Rojo Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 12 / 39
Ken Todd Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 16 / 39
Chad Richards Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 24 / 39
Gerald Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 53
Ken Todd Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 53
Jonathan Laine Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Nick Roberti Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
Douglas Gonda Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Butch Jackson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
Gerald Roberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 26
Alex Velez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 44
Eleanor Velez Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 26
Alex Velez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 50
Rdarren Rojo Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 50

Golden State Race Series (May 4 2019)

Craig Dolley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 6 / 43
Rdarren Rojo Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 10 / 43
Ryan Odell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 61
Nick Roberti Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 61
Eric Houston Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 61
Nick Roberti Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 31
Ron Stofan Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 31
Butch Jackson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 31
Steve Ward Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 31
Jonathan Laine Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 31
Douglas Gonda Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 31
Michael Harrison Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 52
Alex Velez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 52
Ken Todd Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 52
Chad Richards Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 52
Eleanor Velez Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 29
Ryan Odell Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 63
Ron Stofan Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 63
Ken Todd Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 63
Eric Houston Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 63
Alex Velez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 38 / 63
Steve Ward Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 41 / 63
Chad Richards Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 43 / 63
Michael Harrison Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 54 / 63
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4/5 40 / 61

Regalado Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Ron Stofan Men Master 55+ 2 / 31
Butch Jackson Men Master 55+ 15 / 31
John Hancock Men Master 55+ 19 / 31
Douglas Gonda Men Master 55+ 29 / 31
Don Pontes Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 22
Ryan Odell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Eric Houston Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9

Wards Ferry Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Shane Kinney Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Chad Richards Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 12
Eric Houston Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Erik Nelson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Erik Nelson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Ryan Odell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

Lodi Cycle Fest (Apr 7 2019)

Nick Roberti Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 48
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4/5 62 / 62
Nick Roberti Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Michael Harrison Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Craig Dolley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Rdarren Rojo Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 28
Eric Houston Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 24

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Ron Stofan Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 50
Butch Jackson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 50
Lance Newey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 50
John Hancock Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 50
Don Pontes Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 31
Rdarren Rojo Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 7 / 31
Eric Houston Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 23

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Aaron Terrazas Men Master 45+ Cat3/4 3 / 31
Shane Kinney Men Master 45+ Cat3/4 9 / 31
Ron Stofan Men Master 45+ Cat3/4 16 / 31
Jeremy Barnes Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 4 / 19
Ken Todd Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 17 / 19
Eric Houston Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 19 / 19
Erik Nelson Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 8

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 31 2019)

Ron Stofan Men Master 45+ Cat3/4 1 / 32
Ron Fallon Men Master 45+ Cat3/4 8 / 32
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 45+ Cat3/4 16 / 32
Shane Kinney Men Master 45+ Cat3/4 26 / 32
Jeremy Barnes Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 7 / 20
Ken Todd Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 14 / 20
Eric Houston Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 15 / 20
Erik Nelson Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 8

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 31 2019)

Aaron Terrazas Men Master 45+ Cat3/4 3 / 31
Shane Kinney Men Master 45+ Cat3/4 6 / 31
Ron Stofan Men Master 45+ Cat3/4 22 / 31
Jeremy Barnes Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 3 / 19
Eric Houston Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 12 / 19
Ken Todd Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 13 / 19
Erik Nelson Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 9

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 30 2019)

Aaron Terrazas Men Master 45+ Cat3/4 6 / 32
Ron Stofan Men Master 45+ Cat3/4 12 / 32
Shane Kinney Men Master 45+ Cat3/4 16 / 32
Ron Fallon Men Master 45+ Cat3/4 26 / 32
Jeremy Barnes Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 7 / 24
Ken Todd Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 21 / 24
Eric Houston Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 24 / 24
Lance Newey Men Master 55+ 21 / 29
Erik Nelson Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 9

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 29 2019)

Lance Newey Men Master 55+ 25 / 33
Erik Nelson Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 10

UC Davis Cycling Flatland Race Weekend (Mar 24 2019)

Ryan Odell Men Domestic Masters 5 / 27
Ryan Odell Men Domestic Cat 3/4 7 / 22

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 24 2019)

Eleanor Velez Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16

RKO#4 - AUBURN DOWNTOWN CRITERIUM p/b VICTORY VELO BIKE SHOP (Mar 17 2019)

Eric Houston Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 24
Michael Harrison Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 21
Craig Dolley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 21
Rdarren Rojo Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 17 / 21
Ken Todd Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 18 / 21

RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 16 2019)

Ryan Odell Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 17
Shane Kinney Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 17
Eric Houston Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 17
Shane Kinney Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 13
Rdarren Rojo Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 20

BARIANI ROAD RACE (Mar 10 2019)

Don Pontes Men Master 45+ Cat 4 1 / 43
Rdarren Rojo Men Master 45+ Cat 4 17 / 43
Eleanor Velez Women Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 13
Eric Houston Men Master 35+ Cat 4 6 / 23
John Hancock Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 56
Steve Ward Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 56
Jonathan Laine Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 59 / 56
Nick Roberti Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 65 / 56
Ted Toribio Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 66 / 56
Chad Richards Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 49
Kerry Stockwell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 49
Alex Velez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 49

2019 LAND PARK CRITERIUM (Mar 9 2019)

Craig Dolley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 35
Ted Toribio Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Ken Todd Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27
Craig Dolley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Chad Richards Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Alex Velez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 27
Eric Houston Men Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 32
Rdarren Rojo Men Master 35+ Cat 4 13 / 32

2019 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 3 2019)

Nick Roberti Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 37
Ted Toribio Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 37
Ted Toribio Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Nick Roberti Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18

Madera County Stage Race GC (Mar 1 2019)

Don Pontes Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 3
Jeremy Barnes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Michael Harrison Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 6
Eric Houston Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 6

Madera County Stage Race Road Race (Mar 1 2019)

Don Pontes Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 3
Jeremy Barnes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Michael Harrison Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Eric Houston Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 6

Madera County Stage Race TT (Mar 1 2019)

Eleanor Velez Women Pro-12 6 / 10
Don Pontes Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 3
Jeremy Barnes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Michael Harrison Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 6
Eric Houston Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 6

Madera County Stage Race Criterium (Mar 1 2019)

Eleanor Velez Women Pro-12 6 / 10
Don Pontes Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 3
Jeremy Barnes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Michael Harrison Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Eric Houston Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 6

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2019)

Eric Houston Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 12
Eric Houston Men Cat 3/4 53 / 30
Eric Houston Men Cat 4/5 15 / 30

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

Eleanor Velez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 22
Ted Toribio Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 55
John Hancock Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 55
Nick Roberti Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 55
Lance Newey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 55
Ron Stofan Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 55
Butch Jackson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 55
Steve Ward Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 55
Steven Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 55
Rdarren Rojo Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 7 / 25
Don Pontes Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 49 / 25
Jeremy Barnes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 85
Chad Richards Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 85
Alex Velez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 66 / 85
Ron Fallon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 153 / 85
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 35+ Cat 4 12 / 29
Eric Houston Men Master 35+ Cat 4 48 / 29
Erik Nelson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 37

44th ANNUAL CHERRY PIE CRITERIUM (Feb 18 2019)

Ted Toribio Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Alex Velez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Don Pontes Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 18
Eric Houston Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Eleanor Velez Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 12
Eric Houston Men Cat 4 10 / 26
Don Pontes Men Cat 4 20 / 26

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Ted Toribio Men Master 55+ 0pen 9 / 21

2019 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 2 2019)

Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4/5 22 / 37
Jason Buchanan Men Cat 4/5 44 / 37
Eric Houston Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Erik Nelson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Craig Dolley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Ryan Odell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Nick Roberti Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Ted Toribio Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
J Clifford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Ken Todd Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Craig Dolley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Nick Roberti Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 19
Ron Fallon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 19

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 26 2019)

Ted Toribio Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 41
Nick Roberti Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 41
Alex Velez Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 41
Chad Richards Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 41
Craig Dolley Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 41
Ken Todd Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 41
Ryan Odell Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 44
Eric Houston Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 44
Nick Roberti Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 44
Craig Dolley Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 44
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4/5 15 / 52
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4 26 / 42
Eric Houston Men Cat 4 35 / 42
Alex Velez Men Cat 3/4 23 / 39
Ryan Odell Men Cat 3 20 / 33

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 22 2018)

Lance Newey Men Master 55+ 14 / 20
Douglas Gonda Men Master 55+ 20 / 20

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2018)

Chad Richards Men Cat 3 31 / 49

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2018)

Douglas Gonda Men Master 60-64 Open 5 / 19

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Shane Kinney Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 48
Erik Nelson Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
John Hancock Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26
Lance Newey Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Christopher Barker Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 26

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2018)

John Hancock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 40

Central Coast Road Series (Jul 14 2018)

Craig Dolley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 8
Craig Dolley Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 7

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

Peter Coffman Men Cat 4 18 / 28
Chad Richards Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 54
Craig Dolley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 48

RPP Hobby Lakeport TWILIGHT Criterium presented by Chevron & Powermart (Jun 30 2018)

Chad Richards Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 14

58th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Yatwah Mitchell Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 46
Christopher Barker Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 13
Chad Richards Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 6 / 13

2018 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 16 2018)

Peter Coffman Men Cat 4 5 / 29

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 9 2018)

Craig Dolley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 30
Craig Dolley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 23 / 27

Regalado Road Race (Jun 2 2018)

Douglas Gonda Men Master 55+ 9 / 14
Ken Todd Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Peter Coffman Men Cat 4 1 / 6

2018 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

Walter Rozek Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 2
Peter Coffman Men Cat 4/5 2 / 49
Robert Goss Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 21
Douglas Gonda Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 21
Steve Ward Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 21
Robert Goss Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 53
Ron Stofan Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 53
Chad Richards Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 54
John Hancock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 44
Ken Todd Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 44
Douglas Gonda Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 44
Craig Dolley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 44

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2018)

Rdarren Rojo Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 28
Nathan Kostiv Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Peter Coffman Men Cat 4/5 3 / 23

61st Annual Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 12 2018)

Shane Kinney Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 41

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2018)

Chad Richards Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 57
Craig Dolley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 67
Rdarren Rojo Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 27
Craig Dolley Men Cat 3 24 / 30
Rdarren Rojo Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 9 / 26

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2018)

John Hancock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 71
Craig Dolley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 60 / 71
Rdarren Rojo Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 29
Christopher Barker Men Cat 3 32 / 42
Craig Dolley Men Cat 3 35 / 42
Rdarren Rojo Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 31

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 29 2018)

Shane Kinney Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 35
Christopher Barker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23

RKO#6 - AUBURN CLASSIC DOWNTOWN CRITERIUM p/b VICTORY VELO BIKE SHOP (Apr 15 2018)

Chad Richards Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 16
Christopher Barker Men Cat 3/4 5 / 7

Michelob ULTRA Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 15 2018)

Douglas Gonda Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11

2018 RKO#5 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Apr 14 2018)

Shane Kinney Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 26
Ken Todd Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 26
Lance Newey Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 5 / 14
Douglas Gonda Men Master 60+ Open 9 / 14
Shane Kinney Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 18
Chad Richards Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 18

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 31 2018)

Grover Rozek Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1
Walter Rozek Men Junior U14 5 / 8
Erik Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 44

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

Peter Coffman Men Cat 4-5 61 / 61
Lance Newey Men 55+ Master Cat 1234 30 / 30
Ken Todd Men 35+ Master Cat 34 39 / 42

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Peter Coffman Men Cat 4-5 36 / 64
Lance Newey Men 55+ Master Cat 1234 25 / 31
Ken Todd Men 35+ Master Cat 34 24 / 44

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Lance Newey Men 55+ Master Cat 1234 19 / 31

Bariani Road Race (Mar 11 2018)

Peter Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 38
Steven Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38
Robert Goss Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 38
Rdarren Rojo Men Master 45+ Cat 4 29 / 36
Erik Nelson Men Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 46

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 10 2018)

Shane Kinney Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Erik Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18

Land Park Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Craig Dolley Men Cat 3 15 / 18
Craig Dolley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 47

Snelling Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Steven Davis Men Master 55+ 13 / 59
Lance Newey Men Master 55+ 33 / 59
Tracy Muegge Men Master 55+ 49 / 59
Douglas Gonda Men Master 55+ 59 / 59
Chad Richards Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 66
Rdarren Rojo Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 35 / 56
Peter Coffman Men Cat 4 13 / 48
Adam Andelin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 78
John Hancock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 78

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 19 2018)

Chad Richards Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 17 2018)

Lance Newey Men Master 55+ 5 / 11

OTF Stage Race - GC (Feb 11 2018)

Jeremy Barnes Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16

OTF Stage Race - Circuit (Feb 11 2018)

Jeremy Barnes Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15

OTF Stage Race - TT (Feb 11 2018)

Jeremy Barnes Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15

OTF Stage Race - RR (Feb 10 2018)

Jeremy Barnes Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16

2018 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 4 2018)

Shane Kinney Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 42 / 44
Shane Kinney Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 24

2018 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 3 2018)

Jeremy Barnes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 74
Ken Hill Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 74
John Hancock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 74
Adam Andelin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 74
Ken Todd Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 74
Craig Dolley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 74
Lance Newey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 62 / 74
Jason Buchanan Men Cat 4/5 70 / 75
Erik Nelson Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 40
Yatwah Mitchell Men Cat 2/3 10 / 35
Lance Newey Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 44 / 66
Yatwah Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 11 / 34

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2018)

Peter Coffman Men Cat 4/5 63 / 67
Chad Richards Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 53
Ken Todd Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 41
Craig Dolley Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 41
Peter Coffman Men Cat 4 10 / 55
Peter Coffman Men Cat 3/4 19 / 38
Craig Dolley Men Cat 3/4 36 / 38

Jackson Historic Downtown Criterium (Sep 9 2017)

Rob Leever Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 12

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 4 2017)

Christopher Barker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 52
Yatwah Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 60
Yatwah Mitchell Men Cat 3 37 / 46

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2017)

Craig Dolley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 20 / 38
Shane Kinney Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 36 / 38
Christopher Barker Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 44
Rob Leever Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 44
Craig Dolley Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 37 / 44
Rob Leever Men Cat 3/4 29 / 31
Christopher Barker Men Cat 3/4 31 / 31

Henleyville Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Lance Newey Men Master 55+ 4 / 9
John Hancock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Yatwah Mitchell Men Cat 3 14 / 18

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Yatwah Mitchell Men Cat 3 16 / 31

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Lance Newey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 31
Tracy Muegge Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31

RKO#13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 6 2017)

Rob Leever Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 16 / 24
Rob Leever Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 24

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

Shane Kinney Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 29 2017)

Chad Richards Men MASTER 35+ CAT 3/4 7 / 18

RKO#11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 23 2017)

Shane Kinney Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 36

RKO#10 - CROSSFIRE HURRICANE HILL CLIMB CHALLENGE (Jul 22 2017)

Shane Kinney Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 14

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2017)

Ken Todd Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 21
Rob Leever Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 21
Rob Leever Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 15
Ken Todd Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 15
Jordan Miller Men Cat 4 1 / 17

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2017)

Chad Richards Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 44
Craig Dolley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 46

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 2 2017)

Yatwah Mitchell Men Cat 3 2 / 4
Jordan Miller Men Cat 4 6 / 13

57th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Chad Richards Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 18 / 23
Jordan Miller Men Cat 4/5 13 / 16

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Jun 11 2017)

Shane Kinney Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2017)

Jordan Miller Men Cat 4 3 / 8
Ken Todd Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Ken Todd Men Cat 3 9 / 13
Chad Richards Men Cat 3 10 / 13

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 4 2017)

Chad Richards Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 39
Paul Salisbury Men Cat 4/5 21 / 44
Ron Stofan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 32
Ken Todd Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32
John Hancock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 32
Craig Dolley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 32

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Yatwah Mitchell Men Cat 3 28 / 37

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Omnium (May 29 2017)

Shane Kinney Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 62

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton RR (May 28 2017)

Shane Kinney Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 33

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

Tracy Muegge Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 20
Lance Newey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 20
Gerald Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 47
Ken Todd Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 35
Paul Salisbury Men Cat 4/5 28 / 63
Nicholas Seaton Men Cat 4/5 35 / 63
Craig Dolley Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 46
Lance Newey Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 46

Modesto Road Race (May 21 2017)

Tracy Muegge Men Master 55+ 1 / 22
Butch Jackson Men Master 55+ 2 / 22
Yatwah Mitchell Men Cat 3 8 / 23

Central Coast Road Series- Ft. Ord (May 13 2017)

Chad Richards Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 19

Golden State Race Series (May 7 2017)

Jordan Miller Men Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Butch Jackson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 59
Ken Todd Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 59
Ron Stofan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 59
Rob Leever Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 59
Tracy Muegge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 59
Craig Dolley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 59
Gerald Roberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 59 / 59
Christopher Barker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 68
Gerald Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 68 / 68
Christopher Barker Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 40 / 64
Yatwah Mitchell Men Cat 3 11 / 39
Chad Richards Men Cat 3 19 / 39
Ken Todd Men Cat 3 33 / 39
Craig Dolley Men Cat 3 36 / 39

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2017)

Yatwah Mitchell Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 53
Christopher Barker Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 52 / 53
Christopher Barker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 67
Gerald Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 66 / 67
Jordan Miller Men Cat 4/5 20 / 42
Yatwah Mitchell Men Cat 3 9 / 50
Craig Dolley Men Cat 3 42 / 50
Chad Richards Men Cat 3 44 / 50
Adam Andelin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 59
Ron Stofan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 59
John Hancock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 59
Tracy Muegge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 59
Butch Jackson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 59
Rob Leever Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 59
Gerald Roberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 59
Craig Dolley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 59

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Don Haugen Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Yatwah Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 7 / 51
Shane Kinney Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35

RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 23 2017)

Chad Richards Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 34
Chad Richards Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 43
Paul Salisbury Men Cat 4 27 / 27

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Lance Newey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24
Yatwah Mitchell Men Cat 3 12 / 37

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Tracy Muegge Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 31
Butch Jackson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 31
Steven Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 31
Gerald Roberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 31
Yatwah Mitchell Men Cat 3 4 / 29
John Hancock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 61
Ron Stofan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 61
Jeremy Barnes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 61

2017 RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 25 2017)

Lance Newey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Gerald Roberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Jeremy Barnes Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 32
Shane Kinney Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 32
Rob Leever Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 19 / 32
Ken Todd Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 20 / 32
Ron Stofan Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 27 / 32
Lance Newey Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 16 / 16
Gerald Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Shane Kinney Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 24
Craig Dolley Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 24

RED KITE CRITERIUM MARCH (Mar 19 2017)

J Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 9 / 22
Christopher Barker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 60

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 18 2017)

Jordan Miller Men Cat 4 8 / 10

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

Tracy Muegge Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 39
Steven Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 39
Peter Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 39
Butch Jackson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39
Robert Goss Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 39
Gerald Roberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 39
Nicholas Seaton Men Cat 4 16 / 41
Adam Starr Men Cat 4 26 / 41
Jordan Miller Men Cat 4 28 / 41
Nathan Kostiv Men Cat 4 36 / 41
John Hancock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 58
Jeff Mitchell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 58

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Peter Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Butch Jackson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Gerald Roberts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
J Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Gerald Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 58
Craig Dolley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 58
Paul Salisbury Men Cat 5 23 / 47
Nathan Kostiv Men Cat 4 33 / 54
Jordan Miller Men Cat 4 44 / 54
Nicholas Seaton Men Cat 4 53 / 54
Craig Dolley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 55

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

Robert Goss Men Master 55+ 23 / 49
Butch Jackson Men Master 55+ 24 / 49
Steven Davis Men Master 55+ 26 / 49
Jeff Tanforan Men Master 55+ 42 / 49
Lance Newey Men Master 55+ 48 / 49
Tracy Muegge Men Master 55+ 49 / 49
Chad Richards Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 70 / 77
Yatwah Mitchell Men Cat 3 4 / 44
Paul Salisbury Men Cat 5 35 / 35
John Hancock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 71
Adam Andelin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 71
Ken Todd Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 71
Jeremy Barnes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 71
Ron Stofan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 71

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

Ken Todd Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 6 / 34
Chad Richards Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 23 / 34
Ron Stofan Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 24 / 34

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

Ken Todd Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 12 / 35
Ron Stofan Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 18 / 35
Chad Richards Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 28 / 35

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

Chad Richards Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 12 / 37
Ron Stofan Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 19 / 37
Ken Todd Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 20 / 37

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

Ken Todd Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 14 / 46
Chad Richards Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 25 / 46
Ron Stofan Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 27 / 46

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 24 2017)

Lance Newey Men 55+ Masters 55+ Cat 1234 19 / 20

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 20 2017)

Paul Salisbury Men Cat 5 12 / 26

RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 5 2017)

Shane Kinney Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 13 / 35

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 4 2017)

Robert Goss Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 9 / 38
Craig Dolley Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 25 / 38
Alvaro Mosquera Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 33 / 38
Yatwah Mitchell Men Cat 3 1 / 22
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 20 / 22
Butch Jackson Men Cat 3 21 / 22
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 3 22 / 22
Jeremy Barnes Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 39
Adam Andelin Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 18 / 39
John Hancock Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 39
Ken Todd Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 21 / 39
Joseph Staron Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 23 / 39
Gerald Roberts Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 30 / 39
Craig Dolley Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 36 / 39
Jeff Mitchell Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 37 / 39
Nicholas Seaton Men Cat 4 4 / 30
Jordan Miller Men Cat 4 10 / 30
Yatwah Mitchell Men Cat2/3 25 / 38
Alvaro Mosquera Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 21 / 36
Gerald Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 36 / 36

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2017)

Craig Dolley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 / 75
Gerald Roberts Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 75
Chad Richards Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 71 / 75
Walter Rozek Juniors 9-12 1 / 4
Grover Rozek Juniors 13-18 1 / 34
Walter Rozek Juniors 13-18 28 / 34
Butch Jackson Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 52
Jeremy Barnes Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 52
Chad Richards Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 52
Craig Dolley Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 52
Gerald Roberts Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 52
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 3 30 / 36

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2017)

Shane Kinney Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 24 2016)

Patrick Norville Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Lance Newey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23
Timmy Bauer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 8
Yatwah Mitchell Men Cat 3 9 / 10

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 18 2016)

Joseph Staron Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 1/2 26 / 48

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 17 2016)

Jeremy Barnes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Timmy Bauer Men Pro-12 2 / 6

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Sep 11 2016)

Yatwah Mitchell Men Cat 2/3 6 / 9

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SUNDAY (Sep 4 2016)

Tracy Muegge Men Master 55-59 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4 9 / 30
Peter Allen Men Master 55-59 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4 27 / 30
Joseph Staron Men Master 45-49 Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 56
Jeff Mitchell Men Master 45-49 Cat Pro/1/2/3 39 / 56

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SATURDAY (Sep 3 2016)

Timmy Bauer Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 23
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 2/3 5 / 30
Christopher Barker Men Cat 2/3 20 / 30
Christopher Barker Men Cat 3/4 45 / 47

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Erik Nelson Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 31
Jeremy Barnes Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 31
Lance Newey Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 31
Jeff Mitchell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 50
John Hancock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 50
Adam Andelin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 50
Jon Hyatt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 50

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

Timmy Bauer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 21
John Hancock Men Master 50-54 9 / 37
Lance Newey Men Master 50-54 36 / 37
Tracy Muegge Men Master 55-59 13 / 35
Butch Jackson Men Master 55-59 19 / 35

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2016)

J Clifford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Nathan Kostiv Men Cat 4/5 21 / 32

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

Tracy Muegge Men Master 55+ 6 / 51
Butch Jackson Men Master 55+ 15 / 51
Steven Davis Men Master 55+ 18 / 51
Timmy Bauer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 60
Rdarren Rojo Men Master 45+ Cat 4 6 / 60
Christopher Barker Men Cat 3 18 / 29
Yatwah Mitchell Men Cat 3 21 / 29
John Hancock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 48

Busiest Racers

in last months
Chad Richards 75
Ken Todd 70
Butch Jackson 62
Craig Dolley 59
John Hancock 56
Lance Newey 49
Rdarren Rojo 47
Ron Stofan 44
Aaron Terrazas 42
Shane Kinney 40
Jeremy Barnes 39
Eric Houston 39
Yatwah Mitchell 37
Timmy Bauer 33
Ted Toribio 33
Michael Harrison 32
Gerald Roberts 30
Erik Nelson 27
Rob Leever 25
Tracy Muegge 23
Christopher Barker 23
Jeff Watson 22
Ryan Odell 19
Nick Roberti 19
Alex Velez 18
Douglas Gonda 18
Wes Fornes 17
Steven Davis 16
Patrick Norville 16
Eleanor Velez 15
Steve Ward 14
Nathan Kostiv 14
Garret Smith 14
Derick Daniels 14
Alvaro Mosquera 14
Don Pontes 13
Robert Montuori 13
Jordan Miller 12
Jeff Mitchell 12
Adam Andelin 12
Peter Coffman 11
Greg Young 10
J Clifford 10
Matthew Rozek 10
Timothy Zsoka 10
Jonathan Laine 9
Joseph Staron 9
Keith Knight 9
Jon Hyatt 9
Morgan Mahanke 8
Peter Allen 7
Robert Goss 7
Jeff Tanforan 6
Walter Rozek 6
Paul Salisbury 6
Kerry Stockwell 5
Ron Fallon 5
Derek Novaes 5
Rob Cady 5
Grover Rozek 4
Nicholas Seaton 4
Mark Foster 3
Jon Boatwright 3
Greg Fales 3
Vincent Gee 2
Brian Hitchman 2
Jason Buchanan 2
Don Haugen 1
Adam Starr 1
Jason Brown 1
Ken Hill 1
Jeff Mittner 1
Steve Offerman 1