Log In

Team Overview: Muscle Milk / Specialized
(redirected from: Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2023)

Greg Mccullough Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 39

Montage Wellness Sand City Criterium powered by Work Horse Bicycles (Jul 23 2023)

Greg Mccullough Men Final Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 31
Greg Mccullough Men Heat 2 Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 24

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Greg Mccullough Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 44 / 57

Sand City Criterium (Sep 11 2022)

Unknown Rider Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 14

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Sep 26 2021)

Greg Mccullough Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 55
Brian Funk Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 56 / 55
Greg Mccullough Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 24

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 19 2021)

Brian Funk Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 56

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 21 2021)

Brian Funk Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 53

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 17 2021)

Brian Funk Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 20

Cal Poly Campus Criterium (Jan 26 2020)

Andrew Carr Men Senior Open Cat 5 3 / 12

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2019)

Greg Mccullough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 48

Central Coast Road Series (Jul 14 2019)

Unknown Rider Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 25

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 6 2019)

Unknown Rider Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Andrew Carr Men Cat 4/5 15 / 33

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2019)

Mark Morton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 19

Central Coast Road Series (Jun 29 2019)

Andrew Carr Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 5
Martin Szwarc Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 11
Unknown Rider Men Master 45+ Open 15 / 17
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 2/3 12 / 15

Brisbane Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

Martin Szwarc Men Cat 2/3 41 / 41
Martin Szwarc Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Andrew Carr Men Cat 5 7 / 34
Greg Mccullough Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 23

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 26 2019)

Nicholas Wallace Men Cat 2 8 / 9
Brian Funk Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 17

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2019)

Martin Szwarc Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 31

SLR Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Andrew Carr Men Senior Open Cat 5 9 / 48
Matthew Saldana Men Senior Open Cat 5 46 / 48

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Brian Funk Men Cat 1/2 9 / 23

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 45
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 2 17 / 44

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 31 2019)

Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 46
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 2 17 / 44

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 31 2019)

Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 47
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 2 33 / 46

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 30 2019)

Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 48
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 2 37 / 47

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 29 2019)

Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 56
Nicholas Wallace Men Cat 2 40 / 52
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 2 43 / 52

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 24 2019)

Jaimee Erickson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Megan Ruble Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Greg Mccullough Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 43
Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 28 / 40
Greg Mccullough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 48

BARIANI ROAD RACE (Mar 10 2019)

Aidan Malmberg Men Cat 3 33 / 39

2019 LAND PARK CRITERIUM (Mar 9 2019)

Aidan Malmberg Men Cat 3 9 / 31

Madera County Stage Race GC (Mar 1 2019)

Brian Funk Men Pro-12 7 / 11

Madera County Stage Race Road Race (Mar 1 2019)

Brian Funk Men Pro-12 6 / 11

Madera County Stage Race TT (Mar 1 2019)

Brian Funk Men Pro-12 11 / 14

Madera County Stage Race Criterium (Mar 1 2019)

Brian Funk Men Pro-12 9 / 14

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 7 (Feb 24 2019)

Aidan Malmberg Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 74 / 96

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

Jaimee Erickson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 22
Megan Ruble Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 22
Greg Mccullough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 72

44th ANNUAL CHERRY PIE CRITERIUM (Feb 18 2019)

Brian Funk Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 35

2019 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 3 2019)

Stuart Watson Men Cat 3/4 27 / 29
Greg Mccullough Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 17
Stuart Watson Men Cat 2/3 27 / 38
Greg Mccullough Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 26 2019)

Aidan Malmberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 101 / 59
Aidan Malmberg Men Cat 3/4 2 / 39
Aidan Malmberg Men Cat 3 27 / 33

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2019)

Nicholas Wallace Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 5

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 22 2018)

Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 5 / 9

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 16 2018)

Sam Andersonmoxley Men Cat 1/2 8 / 40

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2018)

Lisa Hulse Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Justin Poulson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 54
James Beaumier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 54
Greg Mccullough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 54
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 12 / 49

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2018)

Blaine Ashley Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 19
Charles Bunting Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 19
Martin Szwarc Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10
Tim Davis Men Master 60-64 Open 1 / 19

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 1 2018)

Chaz Turmon Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 23
Justin Poulson Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 23
Martin Szwarc Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 23
Eric Fischer Men Cat 2/3 8 / 19
Eric Fischer Men Cat 3/4 5 / 38

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Jill Huyette Women Cat 3 3 / 8
Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 48
Chaz Turmon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 48
Tim Mcbirney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 48
Justin Poulson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 48

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2018)

Sara Malm Women Cat 4/5 6 / 12
Justin Poulson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 28

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2018)

Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 7 / 18
Justin Poulson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 28

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2018)

Jill Huyette Women Cat 3 2 / 12
Lisa Hulse Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Naomi Hester Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Shelby Tramel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 2 / 14
Justin Poulson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 64
Chaz Turmon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 64

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2018)

Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 7 / 24
Nicholas Wallace Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 29
Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 29

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 28 2018)

Jaimee Erickson Women PRO/1/2/3 28 / 53

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

Jack Duncan Men Amateur 99 / 49
Tim Mcbirney Men U23 19-22 16 / 36

2018 RKO#14 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 22 2018)

Stuart Watson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 24
Dylan Atkinson Men Cat 5 13 / 25

Chicken Dinner Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Tim Mcbirney Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 44

Brisbane Criterium (Jul 15 2018)

Justin Poulson Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 29
Brian Funk Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 29
Blaine Ashley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
James Beaumier Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Patrick Baldwin Men Cat 3/4 40 / 39

Central Coast Road Series (Jul 14 2018)

Rylan Loader Men Junior 17-18 Open 14 / 14
Gabriel Gonzalez Men Junior 17-18 Open 15 / 14
Unknown Rider Men Master 45+ Open 1 / 3

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Tim Mcbirney Men Pro/Cat 1 128 / 70

Chrono Kristin Armstrong (Jul 13 2018)

Tim Mcbirney Men UCI 17 / 19

New West Grand Prix (Jul 10 2018)

Tim Mcbirney Men Pro 1/2 51 / 134

2018 RKO#12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 8 2018)

Justin Poulson Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 19
Charles Bunting Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 24

Ladner Criterium (Jul 7 2018)

Tim Mcbirney Men Pro 1/2 49 / 133

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 7 2018)

Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 19
Justin Poulson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 19

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

Shelby Tramel Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 42
Naomi Hester Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 42
Sara Liebert Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 42
Ethan Frankel Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 87
Brian Funk Men Cat Pro/1/2 55 / 87

Central Coast Road Series (Jul 1 2018)

Eric Fischer Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 15
Brian Funk Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 15
Charles Bunting Men Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Unknown Rider Men Master 45+ Open 6 / 8
Eric Fischer Men Cat 2/3 2 / 12

RPP Hobby Lakeport TWILIGHT Criterium presented by Chevron & Powermart (Jun 30 2018)

Justin Poulson Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 48
Ethan Frankel Men Cat Pro/1/2 39 / 48
Lisa Hulse Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 16
Shelby Tramel Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 16
Eric Fischer Men Cat 3 5 / 18

58th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Jack Duncan Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 46
Tim Mcbirney Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 46
Justin Poulson Men Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 46
Lisa Hulse Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 11

2018 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 16 2018)

Justin Poulson Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 14
Chaz Turmon Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 14
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 2/3 29 / 28
Martin Szwarc Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 9
Blaine Ashley Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 34
Charles Bunting Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 34

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Lisa Hulse Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 66
Shelby Tramel Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 66

Central Coast Road Series (Jun 10 2018)

Unknown Rider Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 19
Tim Davis Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 26

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Lisa Hulse Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 67
Shelby Tramel Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 67

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 9 2018)

Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Justin Poulson Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 51
Greg Mccullough Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 51
Blaine Ashley Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 18
Charles Bunting Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 18

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2018)

Shelby Tramel Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 70

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 10 / 18
Jack Duncan Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 27
Tim Mcbirney Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 27
Ethan Frankel Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 27
Justin Poulson Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 27

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 4 (May 28 2018)

Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 13 / 21
Justin Poulson Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 30
Tim Mcbirney Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 30
Jack Duncan Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 30
Ethan Frankel Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 30
Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2018)

Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 9 / 20
Tim Mcbirney Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 30
Jack Duncan Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 30
Ethan Frankel Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 30
Justin Poulson Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 30

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2018)

Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 10 / 25
Jack Duncan Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 42
Tim Mcbirney Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 42
Dominik Cinka Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 42
Ethan Frankel Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 42
Justin Poulson Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 42

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2018)

Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 12 / 25
Ethan Frankel Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 43
Jack Duncan Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 43
Justin Poulson Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 43
Tim Mcbirney Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 43
Dominik Cinka Men Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 43
Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8

2018 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

Shelby Tramel Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Martin Szwarc Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 54

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2018)

Martin Szwarc Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20

RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 13 2018)

Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15

61st Annual Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 12 2018)

Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 9 / 37
Fredy Rustrian Men Cat 3 14 / 37
Dominik Cinka Men Cat P/1/2 11 / 52
Ethan Frankel Men Cat P/1/2 12 / 52
Jack Duncan Men Cat P/1/2 13 / 52
Greg Mccullough Men Cat P/1/2 28 / 52
Nicholas Wallace Men Cat P/1/2 45 / 52
Chaz Turmon Men Cat P/1/2 87 / 52
Sara Liebert Women Masters 35+ 1 / 14
Sara Malm Women Masters 35+ 9 / 14
Jaimee Erickson Women Cat 3 2 / 13
Shelby Tramel Women Cat P/1/2 8 / 11

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2018)

Martin Szwarc Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 59
Martin Szwarc Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 57

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2018)

Sara Liebert Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 26
Martin Szwarc Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 59
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 10 / 42

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 29 2018)

Fredy Rustrian Men Cat 3/4 12 / 50
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3/4 15 / 50
Greg Mccullough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 32
Jack Duncan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 32
Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 32

Mike's Bikes 45th Cat's Hill Classic (Apr 28 2018)

Jack Duncan Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 26
Robert Pearce Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 26
Greg Mccullough Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 26
Dominik Cinka Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 26
Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 26
Chaz Turmon Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 26
Jaimee Erickson Women Cat 3 11 / 11
Megan Ruble Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Sara Liebert Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Eric Fischer Men Cat 3 2 / 36
Aaron Gouw Men Cat 3 17 / 36
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 24 / 36
Aidan Malmberg Men Cat 3 32 / 36

2018 RKO#7 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 22 2018)

Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Tim Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 49
James Beaumier Men Cat 2/3 18 / 35

RKO#6 - AUBURN CLASSIC DOWNTOWN CRITERIUM p/b VICTORY VELO BIKE SHOP (Apr 15 2018)

Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9

Michelob ULTRA Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 15 2018)

Naomi Hester Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Shelby Tramel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
James Beaumier Men Cat 2/3 22 / 38
Jack Duncan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 49
Chaz Turmon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 49
Martin Szwarc Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 49

2018 RKO#5 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Apr 14 2018)

Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Jack Duncan Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 22

Kingsburg Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Martin Szwarc Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18

Central Coast Road Series (Apr 8 2018)

Nicholas Wallace Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 7
Nicholas Wallace Men Cat 2/3 8 / 12
Aaron Gouw Men Cat 2/3 9 / 12
Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Charles Bunting Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 2
Gabriel Gonzalez Men Cat 5 2 / 7
Rylan Loader Men Cat 4 1 / 15
Rylan Loader Men Cat 3/4 4 / 12
Aaron Gouw Men Cat 3/4 5 / 12
Charles Bunting Men Cat 3/4 6 / 12

SLR Road Race (Apr 7 2018)

Justin Poulson Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 51 / 66
Ethan Frankel Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 60 / 66

UC Davis Cycling Flatland Race Weekend - Circuit (Mar 31 2018)

Aaron Gouw Men Cat 3/4 10 / 19
Aidan Malmberg Men Cat 3/4 17 / 19

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 31 2018)

Megan Ruble Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 7
Shelby Tramel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 7
Jaimee Erickson Women Cat 3 1 / 4
Jill Huyette Women Cat 3 4 / 4
Robert Pearce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 44
Dominik Cinka Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 44
Jack Duncan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 44
Ethan Frankel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 44
Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 44
Tim Mcbirney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 44
Chaz Turmon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 44
Fredy Rustrian Men Cat 3 8 / 26
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 10 / 26

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Megan Ruble Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Kortney Parman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 25 2018)

Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

Justin Poulson Men Cat 2 1 / 56
Nicholas Wallace Men Cat 2 46 / 56
Brian Szykowny Men Cat 2 49 / 56
Jaimee Erickson Women Cat 3-45 4 / 28
Jill Huyette Women Cat 3-45 17 / 28
Robert Pearce Men Pro-Cat 1 10 / 69
Tim Mcbirney Men Pro-Cat 1 48 / 69
Dominik Cinka Men Pro-Cat 1 52 / 69
Jack Duncan Men Pro-Cat 1 54 / 69
Lisa Hulse Women Pro-Cat 123 7 / 44
Shelby Tramel Women Pro-Cat 123 18 / 44
Megan Ruble Women Pro-Cat 123 29 / 44
Naomi Hester Women Pro-Cat 123 32 / 44

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Justin Poulson Men Cat 2 7 / 58
Nicholas Wallace Men Cat 2 39 / 58
Brian Szykowny Men Cat 2 48 / 58
Jaimee Erickson Women Cat 3-45 7 / 28
Jill Huyette Women Cat 3-45 14 / 28
Tim Mcbirney Men Pro-Cat 1 8 / 70
Dominik Cinka Men Pro-Cat 1 17 / 70
Jack Duncan Men Pro-Cat 1 23 / 70
Robert Pearce Men Pro-Cat 1 48 / 70
Lisa Hulse Women Pro-Cat 123 21 / 48
Megan Ruble Women Pro-Cat 123 34 / 48
Naomi Hester Women Pro-Cat 123 35 / 48
Shelby Tramel Women Pro-Cat 123 43 / 48

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Justin Poulson Men Cat 2 17 / 67
Brian Szykowny Men Cat 2 27 / 67
Nicholas Wallace Men Cat 2 41 / 67
Jaimee Erickson Women Cat 3-45 2 / 32
Jill Huyette Women Cat 3-45 5 / 32
Jack Duncan Men Pro-Cat 1 6 / 72
Robert Pearce Men Pro-Cat 1 8 / 72
Tim Mcbirney Men Pro-Cat 1 23 / 72
Dominik Cinka Men Pro-Cat 1 37 / 72
Lisa Hulse Women Pro-Cat 123 16 / 49
Megan Ruble Women Pro-Cat 123 32 / 49
Naomi Hester Women Pro-Cat 123 36 / 49
Shelby Tramel Women Pro-Cat 123 42 / 49

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Justin Poulson Men Cat 2 7 / 76
Nicholas Wallace Men Cat 2 32 / 76
Brian Szykowny Men Cat 2 41 / 76
Robert Pearce Men Pro-Cat 1 29 / 72
Jack Duncan Men Pro-Cat 1 63 / 72
Tim Mcbirney Men Pro-Cat 1 65 / 72
Dominik Cinka Men Pro-Cat 1 67 / 72
Lisa Hulse Women Pro-Cat 123 21 / 53
Shelby Tramel Women Pro-Cat 123 30 / 53
Megan Ruble Women Pro-Cat 123 31 / 53
Naomi Hester Women Pro-Cat 123 44 / 53

Bariani Road Race (Mar 11 2018)

Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38
Martin Szwarc Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 51
Jill Huyette Women Cat 3 5 / 24
Jack Duncan Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 46
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 19 / 26
Charles Bunting Men Cat 3 21 / 26
Shelby Tramel Women Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 10
Sara Liebert Women Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 10

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 10 2018)

Fredy Rustrian Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Nicholas Wallace Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18

Land Park Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Shelby Tramel Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 17
Martin Szwarc Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 39
Aidan Malmberg Men Cat 3 18 / 18

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 7 (Mar 4 2018)

Ethan Frankel Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 64

2018 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 4 2018)

Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
James Beaumier Men Cat 2/3 10 / 33
James Beaumier Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 45

UCLA Road Race (Mar 3 2018)

Ethan Frankel Men Senior Open Collegiate A 18 / 22

Snelling Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Jack Duncan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 76
Greg Mccullough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 76
Tim Mcbirney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 76
Robert Pearce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 76
Brian Szykowny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 76
Martin Szwarc Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 76
Shelby Tramel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 13
Megan Ruble Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 13
Sara Liebert Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 13
Naomi Hester Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 13
Sara Malm Women Cat 5 9 / 16
Jill Huyette Women Cat 3 9 / 24
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 12 / 60
Fredy Rustrian Men Cat 3 23 / 60
Aidan Malmberg Men Cat 3 59 / 60

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 19 2018)

Mark Morton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 46
Shelby Tramel Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 9
Jill Huyette Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 9
James Beaumier Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Martin Szwarc Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Aidan Malmberg Men Cat 3 18 / 24

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Justin Poulson Men Cat 2 9 / 54
Ethan Frankel Men Cat 2 22 / 54
Tim Mcbirney Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 61
Jack Duncan Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 61
Dominik Cinka Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 61
Robert Pearce Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 61
Lisa Hulse Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 49

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Justin Poulson Men Cat 2 3 / 54
Ethan Frankel Men Cat 2 6 / 54
Robert Pearce Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 61
Jack Duncan Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 61
Tim Mcbirney Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 61
Dominik Cinka Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 61
Lisa Hulse Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 49

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 18 2018)

Jill Huyette Women Cat 3 2 / 6
Nicholas Wallace Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 21

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Justin Poulson Men Cat 2 21 / 63
Ethan Frankel Men Cat 2 27 / 63
Jack Duncan Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 69
Tim Mcbirney Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 69
Robert Pearce Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 69
Dominik Cinka Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 69
Lisa Hulse Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 54

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Justin Poulson Men Cat 2 15 / 63
Ethan Frankel Men Cat 2 30 / 63
Tim Mcbirney Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 70
Jack Duncan Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 70
Dominik Cinka Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 70
Robert Pearce Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 70
Lisa Hulse Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 55

OTF Stage Race - GC (Feb 11 2018)

Dominik Cinka P/1/2 3 / 23
Stuart Watson Cat 3 6 / 19

OTF Stage Race - Circuit (Feb 11 2018)

Dominik Cinka P/1/2 12 / 21
Stuart Watson Cat 3 15 / 17

OTF Stage Race - TT (Feb 11 2018)

Dominik Cinka P/1/2 3 / 21
Stuart Watson Cat 3 4 / 17

OTF Stage Race - RR (Feb 10 2018)

Dominik Cinka P/1/2 7 / 23
Stuart Watson Cat 3 9 / 19

2018 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 4 2018)

Richard Gonsalves Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 24
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3/4 7 / 32

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 7 (Feb 4 2018)

Justin Poulson Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 43 / 56
Justin Poulson Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 55

2018 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 3 2018)

Martin Szwarc Men Cat 2/3 5 / 35

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 27 2018)

Robert Pearce Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 7 / 60
Tim Mcbirney Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 26 / 60

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2018)

Aidan Malmberg Men Cat 3 8 / 25
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 9 / 25
Aaron Gouw Men Cat 3 17 / 25
Aidan Malmberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 / 59
Aidan Malmberg Men Cat 3/4 4 / 38

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 1 of 7 (Jan 21 2018)

Justin Poulson Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 6 / 49
Justin Poulson Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 49

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2018)

Nicholas Wallace Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 14

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2017)

Martin Szwarc Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
Lisa Hulse Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Greg Mccullough Men Cat 1/2 17 / 60
Mark Morton Men Cat 1/2 25 / 60
Jason Gandzjuk Men Cat 1/2 27 / 60
Dominik Cinka Men Cat 1/2 35 / 60

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 4 2017)

Lisa Hulse Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Sara Liebert Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29
Dillon Hollinger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 60
Sean Estes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 60

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 3 2017)

Dante Lobue Men Junior 17-18 Open 10 / 15
Nathan Davis Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 16
Philip Barros Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 15
Tim Davis Men Master 60-64 Open 1 / 9
Don Grijalva Men Master 65-69 Open 1 / 3

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2017)

Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
James Beaumier Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 44
Dante Lobue Men Cat 4 8 / 22

Henleyville Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 2 / 18
Jason Anderson Men Cat 3 5 / 18

University Road Race (Aug 20 2017)

Nathan Davis Men Cat 4/5 2 / 33
Megan Ruble Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Tim Mcbirney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 30
Jason Gandzjuk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 30
Nicholas Wallace Men Cat 3 2 / 15
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 12 / 15

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2017)

Jason Gandzjuk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 23
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 12 / 30
Jason Anderson Men Cat 3 16 / 30
Nathan Davis Men Junior 15-16 3 / 3

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 9 / 31
Philip Barros Men Cat 3 30 / 31

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Tim Mcbirney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 38
Jason Gandzjuk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 38
Megan Ruble Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Jason Anderson Men Cat 3 7 / 38
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 8 / 38

RKO#13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 6 2017)

Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Tim Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Sam Benedict Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 10
James Beaumier Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 24
Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 24
Dante Lobue Men Cat 4 9 / 19
Dante Lobue Men Cat 3/4 18 / 28

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

Tim Mcbirney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 25
Nicholas Wallace Men Cat 3 4 / 24
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 12 / 24
Nathan Davis Men Cat 4 4 / 25

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 33RD ANNUAL ALBANY CRITERIUM (Jul 30 2017)

Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Nathan Davis Men Cat 4 7 / 26
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3/4 10 / 17

Cascade Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2017)

Dillon Hollinger Men Cat 2-3 2 / 47

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2017)

Dillon Hollinger Men Cat 2-3 1 / 100
Stuart Watson Men Cat 2-3 100 / 100

RKO#11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 23 2017)

Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Greg Mccullough Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 11
Sam Benedict Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 11
Jason Anderson Men Cat 2/3 9 / 13
Nathan Davis Men Cat 5 4 / 26

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2017)

Dillon Hollinger Men Cat 2-3 1 / 105
Stuart Watson Men Cat 2-3 64 / 105

RKO#10 - CROSSFIRE HURRICANE HILL CLIMB CHALLENGE (Jul 22 2017)

Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2017)

Dillon Hollinger Men Cat 2-3 7 / 113
Stuart Watson Men Cat 2-3 29 / 113

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2017)

Dillon Hollinger Men Cat 2-3 1 / 113
Stuart Watson Men Cat 2-3 34 / 113

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2017)

James Beaumier Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 21
Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 21
Lisa Hulse Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 20
Sara Liebert Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 20

Central Coast Road Series- Ft. Ord (Jul 15 2017)

Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Unknown Rider Men Master 45+ Open 5 / 12
Chaz Turmon Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 19
Greg Mccullough Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 19
Tim Mcbirney Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 19
Martin Szwarc Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 19
Benjamin Gomezvillafane Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 19
Nathan Davis Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 13
Chaz Turmon Men Cat 2/3 1 / 17
Greg Mccullough Men Cat 2/3 4 / 17
Benjamin Gomezvillafane Men Cat 2/3 5 / 17
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 2/3 17 / 17
Victoria Pras Women Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 3

Ft. Ord Circuit- CCCX Road Series- 2017 NCNCA Junior Road Race State Championship (Jul 15 2017)

Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Unknown Rider Men Master 45+ Open 5 / 12
Chaz Turmon Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 19
Greg Mccullough Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 19
Tim Mcbirney Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 19
Martin Szwarc Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 19
Benjamin Gomezvillafane Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 19
Nathan Davis Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 13
Chaz Turmon Men Cat 2/3 1 / 17
Greg Mccullough Men Cat 2/3 4 / 17
Benjamin Gomezvillafane Men Cat 2/3 5 / 17
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 2/3 17 / 17
Victoria Pras Women Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 3

RPP Hobby Lakeport Downtown Criterium presented by Conser Land Surveyi (Jul 15 2017)

Mark Morton Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 26
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 8 / 12
Jason Anderson Men Cat 3 12 / 12
James Beaumier Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 13

RKO#9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (July) (Jul 9 2017)

Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Don Grijalva Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Unknown Rider Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Mark Morton Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 18
Greg Mccullough Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 18
Tim Davis Men Cat 2/3 4 / 27
Greg Mccullough Men Cat 2/3 5 / 27
Stuart Watson Men Cat 2/3 16 / 27
Mark Morton Men Cat 2/3 18 / 27
James Beaumier Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 25
Nathan Davis Men Cat 5 2 / 18
Dante Lobue Men Cat 4 17 / 30
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3/4 11 / 37
Unknown Rider Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 8 2017)

Chaz Turmon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 17
Benjamin Gomezvillafane Men Cat 3 1 / 14
Nicholas Wallace Men Cat 3 12 / 14

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2017)

Martin Szwarc Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 63
Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Lisa Hulse Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Megan Ruble Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 2 2017)

Jason Anderson Men Cat 3 3 / 4

Ft. Ord Circuit- CCCX Road Series (Jul 1 2017)

Greg Mccullough Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 11
Martin Szwarc Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 11
Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 11
Greg Mccullough Men Cat 2/3 1 / 12
Benjamin Gomezvillafane Men Cat 2/3 7 / 12
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 2/3 10 / 12
Nathan Davis Men Cat 5 5 / 11
Unknown Rider Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17

Auburn Downtown Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 2 / 10

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Benjamin Gomezvillafane Men Cat 3 6 / 31

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Lisa Hulse Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 62

ToaD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2017)

Lisa Hulse Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 63

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Lisa Hulse Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 32

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Lisa Hulse Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 50

57th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Brian Funk Men Cat 1/2 10 / 36
Tim Mcbirney Men Cat 1/2 26 / 36
Mark Morton Men Cat 1/2 28 / 36
Megan Ruble Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Benjamin Gomezvillafane Men Cat 3/4 1 / 26
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3/4 9 / 26

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 17 2017)

Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Don Grijalva Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Sam Benedict Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 18
James Beaumier Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 26
Dante Lobue Men Cat 4 20 / 26

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Lisa Hulse Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 57

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Jun 11 2017)

Megan Ruble Women Cat P/1/2 6 / 15
Tim Mcbirney Men Cat P/1/2 5 / 25
Jason Gandzjuk Men Cat P/1/2 7 / 25
Brian Funk Men Cat P/1/2 10 / 25
Sam Andersonmoxley Men Cat P/1/2 19 / 25
Nicholas Wallace Men Cat 3 5 / 18

Dash for Cash (Jun 10 2017)

Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Open 1 / 9
Don Grijalva Men Master 55+ Open 7 / 9
James Beaumier Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
James Beaumier Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 8
Dante Lobue Men Cat 4 7 / 17
Tim Davis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38
Don Grijalva Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 38

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2017)

Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 19
Mark Morton Men Cat 1/2 10 / 32
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 1/2 27 / 32
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 1 / 13
Jason Anderson Men Cat 3 6 / 13

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 4 2017)

James Beaumier Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 39

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Sam Andersonmoxley Men Cat 1/2 3 / 59
Chaz Turmon Men Cat 1/2 8 / 59
Dominik Cinka Men Cat 1/2 13 / 59
Jason Gandzjuk Men Cat 1/2 18 / 59
Brian Funk Men Cat 1/2 23 / 59
Tim Mcbirney Men Cat 1/2 34 / 59
Greg Mccullough Men Cat 1/2 37 / 59
Dillon Hollinger Men Cat 1/2 56 / 59
Nicholas Wallace Men Cat 3 4 / 37

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Omnium (May 29 2017)

Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Open 9 / 23
Don Grijalva Men Master 55+ Open 15 / 23
Richard Gonsalves Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 44
James Beaumier Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 43 / 44

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Stage Race (May 29 2017)

Dillon Hollinger Men Cat 3 1 / 25
Nicholas Wallace Men Cat 3 9 / 25
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 10 / 25
Dominik Cinka Men Cat 2 2 / 18
Tim Mcbirney Men Cat 2 5 / 18
Sam Andersonmoxley Men Cat Pro/1 2 / 15
Brian Funk Men Cat Pro/1 12 / 15
Megan Ruble Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 7
Lisa Hulse Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 7

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Criterium (May 29 2017)

Dominik Cinka Men Cat 2 12 / 18
Tim Mcbirney Men Cat 2 14 / 18
Dillon Hollinger Men Cat 3 1 / 30
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 8 / 30
Nicholas Wallace Men Cat 3 16 / 30
Megan Ruble Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 7
Lisa Hulse Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 7
Sam Andersonmoxley Men Cat Pro/1 5 / 16
Brian Funk Men Cat Pro/1 15 / 16
James Beaumier Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 29
Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Open 1 / 8
Don Grijalva Men Master 55+ Open 4 / 8

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 29 2017)

Megan Ruble Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 7
Lisa Hulse Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 7
Dillon Hollinger Men Cat 3 1 / 28
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 9 / 28
Nicholas Wallace Men Cat 3 13 / 28
Tim Mcbirney Men Cat 2 1 / 18
Dominik Cinka Men Cat 2 3 / 18
Sam Andersonmoxley Men Cat Pro/1 4 / 15
Brian Funk Men Cat Pro/1 11 / 15

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Hill Climb (May 28 2017)

Nathan Davis HC Men Cat 5 5 / 46

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton RR (May 28 2017)

Dominik Cinka Men Cat 2 2 / 21
Tim Mcbirney Men Cat 2 4 / 21
Sam Andersonmoxley Men Cat Pro/1 2 / 18
Brian Funk Men Cat Pro/1 6 / 18
Lisa Hulse Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 8
Megan Ruble Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 8
Richard Gonsalves Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 21
Dillon Hollinger Men Cat 3 1 / 40
Nicholas Wallace Men Cat 3 9 / 40
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 21 / 40

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 27 2017)

Megan Ruble Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 8
Lisa Hulse Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 8
Nicholas Wallace Men Cat 3 1 / 38
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 34 / 38
Dillon Hollinger Men Cat 3 37 / 38
Tim Mcbirney Men Cat 2 1 / 21
Dominik Cinka Men Cat 2 6 / 21
Sam Andersonmoxley Men Cat Pro/1 2 / 19
Brian Funk Men Cat Pro/1 15 / 19

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

James Beaumier Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 47
Jason Anderson Men Cat 3 15 / 22
James Beaumier Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 46
Jason Anderson Men Cat 2/3 11 / 23

Modesto Road Race (May 21 2017)

Martin Szwarc Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 19
Lisa Hulse Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 7
Megan Ruble Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 7
Sara Liebert Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 7
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 6 / 23

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 20 2017)

James Beaumier Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33
Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Sam Benedict Men P/1/2/3 6 / 28
Martin Szwarc Men P/1/2/3 13 / 28

Central Coast Road Series- Ft. Ord (May 13 2017)

Don Grijalva Men Master 65-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 7
Philip Barros Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 19
Tim Davis Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17
Unknown Rider Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 24
Megan Ruble Women Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2

Salinas Criterium (May 7 2017)

Nathan Davis Men Cat 5 12 / 13
Unknown Rider Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
James Beaumier Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11

Golden State Race Series (May 7 2017)

Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 23
Martin Szwarc Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 68
Sam Benedict Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 64
Jason Anderson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 41 / 64
Mark Morton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 47 / 64
Martin Szwarc Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 52 / 64
Jason Anderson Men Cat 3 22 / 39

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2017)

Sam Benedict Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 53
Martin Szwarc Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 53
Mark Morton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 51 / 53
Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Martin Szwarc Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 67
Jason Anderson Men Cat 3 27 / 50

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 33
Sara Liebert Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Chaz Turmon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 32
Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 32
Jeffrey Stern Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 32
Tim Mcbirney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 32
Greg Mccullough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 32
Addrian Bennett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 32
Nicholas Wallace Men Cat 3/4 12 / 51
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3/4 32 / 51

Mike's Bikes 44th Cat’s Hill Classic (Apr 29 2017)

Jason Gandzjuk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 69
Sam Benedict Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 69
Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 69
Sam Andersonmoxley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 69
Jeffrey Stern Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 69
Chaz Turmon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 69
Greg Mccullough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 69
Tim Mcbirney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 69
Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 17
Will Wright Men 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Megan Ruble Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Sara Liebert Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 9 / 33
Nicholas Wallace Men Cat 3 21 / 33
Dillon Chang Men Cat 3 30 / 33
Aidan Malmberg Men Cat 3 32 / 33
Sam Benedict Men Cat 2 6 / 36
Tim Mcbirney Men Cat 2 17 / 36
Greg Mccullough Men Cat 2 19 / 36
Jeffrey Stern Men Cat 2 32 / 36
Chaz Turmon Men Cat 2 36 / 36

RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 23 2017)

Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Sara Liebert Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 17
Tim Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 34
Dante Lobue Men Cat 4 9 / 27

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 4 9 / 12
Sam Andersonmoxley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 63
Tim Mcbirney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 63
Jeffrey Stern Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 63
Chaz Turmon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 63
Martin Szwarc Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 63
Greg Mccullough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 63
Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 63
Addrian Bennett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 63
Dominik Cinka Men Cat 3 1 / 37
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 9 / 37
Megan Ruble Men Cat 3 13 / 37
Aidan Malmberg Men Cat 3 18 / 37
Nicholas Wallace Men Cat 3 35 / 37

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Greg Mccullough Men Cat 1/2 5 / 30
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 1/2 15 / 30
Brian Funk Men Cat 1/2 24 / 30
Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 15
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 6 / 29
Megan Ruble Women Cat 1/2 6 / 13
Jason Anderson Men Cat 4 1 / 27

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Apr 2 2017)

Tim Davis Men Master 45+ Open 4 / 11
Unknown Rider Men Master 45+ Open 11 / 11
Greg Mccullough Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 7
Tim Mcbirney Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 7
Aidan Malmberg Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 7
Martin Szwarc Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 7
Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 8
Martin Szwarc Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
James Beaumier Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Tim Mcbirney Men Cat 2/3 1 / 16
Aidan Malmberg Men Cat 2/3 5 / 16
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 2/3 16 / 16
James Beaumier Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 4
Dante Lobue Men Cat 4 5 / 31
Jason Anderson Men Cat 4 9 / 31
Unknown Rider Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2017)

Dillon Hollinger Men Cat 4/5 1 / 43
Jason Anderson Men Cat 4/5 19 / 43
Lisa Hulse Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24
Mark Morton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 43
Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 43
Sam Benedict Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 43
Greg Mccullough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 43
Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 16
Aidan Malmberg Men Cat 3 2 / 23

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 26 2017)

Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11

2017 RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 25 2017)

Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Dillon Hollinger Men Cat 4 1 / 9
Dillon Hollinger Men Cat 3/4 1 / 13

RED KITE CRITERIUM MARCH (Mar 19 2017)

Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Don Grijalva Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Sara Liebert Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 9
James Beaumier Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 60
Tim Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 60
Sam Benedict Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 35
Martin Szwarc Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 35
Mark Morton Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 35
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 2/3 9 / 45
Mark Morton Men Cat 2/3 10 / 45
Stuart Watson Men Cat 2/3 23 / 45
Sam Benedict Men Cat 2/3 30 / 45
James Beaumier Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 29
Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 29
Dillon Hollinger Men Cat 5 1 / 43
Philip Barros Men Cat 4 33 / 39
Dante Lobue Men Cat 4 35 / 39

Lake Elizabeth Road Race (Mar 18 2017)

Jeffrey Stern Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 8 / 17
Tim Mcbirney Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 10 / 17

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 18 2017)

Nicholas Wallace Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16

Tour de Murrieta - GC (Mar 12 2017)

Jason Gandzjuk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 45

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 12 2017)

Jason Gandzjuk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 81

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 4 8 / 36
Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 39
Don Grijalva Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 39
Greg Mccullough Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 53
Martin Szwarc Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 53
Mark Morton Men Cat Pro/1/2 45 / 53
Addrian Bennett Men Cat Pro/1/2 49 / 53
Lisa Hulse Women Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 31
Sara Liebert Women Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 31
Jason Anderson Men Cat 4 5 / 41

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 11 2017)

Jason Gandzjuk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 77

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 4 16 / 32
Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
James Beaumier Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 58
Mark Morton Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 53

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 10 2017)

Jason Gandzjuk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 46

Island View Classic Criterium (Mar 5 2017)

Dominik Cinka Men Senior Open Cat 3 7 / 7
Dominik Cinka Men Senior Open Collegiate A 2 / 23
Tim Mcbirney Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Dominik Cinka Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Jeffrey Stern Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

Jason Gandzjuk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 65
Martin Szwarc Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 65
Jeffrey Stern Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 65
Greg Mccullough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 65
Chaz Turmon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 65
Sean Estes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 65
Addrian Bennett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 65
Sam Andersonmoxley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 65
Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 65
Tim Mcbirney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 65
Megan Ruble Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 21
Sara Liebert Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 21
Lorna Fortuna Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 21
Rylan Loader Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Matthew Saldana Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 10 / 44
Dillon Hollinger Men Cat 5 4 / 35

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

Brian Funk Men Pro-1 63 / 66
James Beaumier Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 11 / 34
Megan Ruble Women Pro-123 33 / 44
Mark Morton Men Cat 3 9 / 49

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

Brian Funk Men Pro-1 63 / 81
James Beaumier Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 17 / 35
Megan Ruble Women Pro-123 35 / 45
Mark Morton Men Cat 3 10 / 51

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

Jason Anderson Men Cat 4-5 65 / 67
Brian Funk Men Pro-1 48 / 81
James Beaumier Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 7 / 37
Megan Ruble Women Pro-123 39 / 44
Mark Morton Men Cat 3 5 / 51

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 26 2017)

Tim Davis Men Master 45+ Open 2 / 10
Unknown Rider Men Master 45+ Open 3 / 10
Tim Mcbirney Men Cat 2/3 1 / 11
Unknown Rider Men Cat 2/3 11 / 11
Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Nathan Davis Men Cat 5 6 / 20
Dante Lobue Men Cat 4 5 / 15
Unknown Rider Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5

Dare To Race Criterium (Feb 26 2017)

Dominik Cinka Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 34 / 40
Dominik Cinka Men Senior Open Cat 3 28 / 36

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

Jason Anderson Men Cat 4-5 1 / 74
Brian Funk Men Pro-1 79 / 86
James Beaumier Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 8 / 46
Megan Ruble Women Pro-123 20 / 45

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 24 2017)

Jason Anderson Men Cat 4-5 4 / 24
Brian Funk Men Pro-1 74 / 88
Lisa Hulse Women Pro-123 14 / 48
Megan Ruble Women Pro-123 34 / 48
Mark Morton Men Cat 3 1 / 61
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 21 / 61

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 20 2017)

Nathan Davis Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 23
James Beaumier Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Tim Mcbirney Men Cat 3 5 / 14
Mark Morton Men Cat 3 7 / 14
Nathan Davis Men Cat 5 2 / 26
Jason Anderson Men Cat 4 4 / 21
James Beaumier Men Cat 4 5 / 21

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2017)

Sam Andersonmoxley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 14
Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 9
Tim Davis Men Master 55+ 2 / 19
Tim Mcbirney Men Cat 3 1 / 32
Dominik Cinka Men Cat 3 17 / 32

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 12 2017)

Dominik Cinka Men Senior Open Cat 3 48 / 61

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 12 2017)

Unknown Rider Men Master 45+ Open 5 / 11
Tim Davis Men Master 45+ Open 8 / 11
Jason Gandzjuk Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 24
Greg Mccullough Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 24
Sean Estes Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 24
Sam Andersonmoxley Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 24
Benjamin Gomezvillafane Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 24
Martin Szwarc Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 24
Mark Morton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 24
Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Lisa Hulse Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 6
Mark Morton Men Cat 2/3 1 / 17
Greg Mccullough Men Cat 2/3 5 / 17
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 2/3 17 / 17
James Beaumier Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 4
Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 4
Matthew Saldana Men Cat 5 2 / 25
Nathan Davis Men Cat 5 5 / 25
James Beaumier Men Cat 4 12 / 17
Philip Barros Men Cat 4 13 / 17
Rylan Loader Men Cat 4 17 / 17
Rylan Loader Men Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Mark Morton Men Cat 3/4 6 / 15
Unknown Rider Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17

UCLA Road Race (Feb 11 2017)

Tim Mcbirney Men Senior Open Cat 3 1 / 31
Jeffrey Stern Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 14 / 42
Dominik Cinka Men Senior Open Collegiate A 5 / 23

RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 5 2017)

Megan Ruble Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 14
Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Dante Lobue Men Cat 4 3 / 42
Philip Barros Men Cat 4 42 / 42
Sam Andersonmoxley Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 31
Greg Mccullough Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 31
Mark Morton Men Cat 2/3 2 / 37
Sam Benedict Men Cat 2/3 10 / 37
Stuart Watson Men Cat 2/3 19 / 37
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 2/3 29 / 37
Mark Morton Men Cat 3/4 21 / 33
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3/4 24 / 33

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 29 2017)

Tim Mcbirney Men Senior Open Cat 3 5 / 24
Dominik Cinka Men Senior Open Cat 3 7 / 24
Dominik Cinka Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 32 / 93
Tim Mcbirney Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 36 / 93
Jeffrey Stern Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 40 / 93
Sam Andersonmoxley Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 52 / 93

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2017)

James Beaumier Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 27
Philip Barros Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 27
Aidan Malmberg Men Cat 3 7 / 36

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 28 2017)

Dominik Cinka Men Senior Open Cat 3 13 / 38
Tim Mcbirney Men Senior Open Cat 3 21 / 38
Jason Gandzjuk Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 11 / 56
Sam Andersonmoxley Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 18 / 56
Jeffrey Stern Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 48 / 56

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 24 2016)

Unknown Rider Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Sep 11 2016)

Unknown Rider Men Master 45+ Open 5 / 23
Tim Mcbirney Men Cat 2/3 1 / 9
Unknown Rider Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2016)

Sara Liebert Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Greg Mccullough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 58
Sean Estes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 58
Tim Mcbirney Men Cat 3 31 / 56

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SATURDAY (Sep 3 2016)

Greg Mccullough Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 23
Greg Mccullough Men Cat 2/3 3 / 30
Eric Fischer Men Cat 2/3 21 / 30
Sean Estes Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 38
Christopher Monestier Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 38
Richard Gonsalves Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 38
Sean Estes Men Cat 3/4 4 / 47
Eric Fischer Men Cat 3/4 13 / 47
Unknown Rider Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Greg Mccullough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 72
Ivy Wang Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 7
Steve Shores Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 31
Sean Estes Men Cat 3 27 / 54

University Road Race (Aug 21 2016)

Nicholas Wallace Men Cat 3 3 / 18
Tim Mcbirney Men Cat 3 5 / 18

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (Aug 21 2016)

Richard Gonsalves Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 8

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2016)

Unknown Rider Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

Ivy Wang Women Master 30+ 8 / 15

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 7 2016)

Tim Mcbirney Men Cat 2/3 6 / 25
Christopher Monestier Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 17
Richard Gonsalves Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 17
Tim Mcbirney Men Cat 3/4 17 / 25
Unknown Rider Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2016)

Sean Estes Men Cat 3 1 / 39
Tim Mcbirney Men Cat 3 8 / 39

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 32ND ANNUAL BBC ALBANY CRITERIU (Jul 31 2016)

Greg Mccullough Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 33
Sam Andersonmoxley Men Cat 2/3 1 / 33
Greg Mccullough Men Cat 2/3 11 / 33
Sean Estes Men Cat 2/3 12 / 33
Frank Yang Men Cat 2/3 21 / 33
Christopher Monestier Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 23
Richard Gonsalves Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 23
Sean Estes Men Cat 3/4 5 / 26
Unknown Rider Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 29

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Jen Vroomen Women CAT 3/4 18 / 19
Greg Mccullough Men PRO/1/2 36 / 72

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE- SUMMER (Jul 24 2016)

Tom Salvesen Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 21
Sean Estes Men Cat 2/3 2 / 25
Sam Benedict Men Cat 2/3 4 / 25
Eric Fischer Men Cat 2/3 6 / 25
Greg Mccullough Men Cat 2/3 10 / 25
Dean Pogni Men Cat 2/3 18 / 25
Chris Esparza Men Cat 2/3 19 / 25
Richard Gonsalves Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 37
Christopher Monestier Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 37
Sean Estes Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 37
Unknown Rider Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - CROSSFIRE HURRICANE HILL CLIMB CHAL (Jul 23 2016)

Sara Liebert Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 5
Sam Benedict Men Cat 2/3 1 / 2
Richard Gonsalves Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 4

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 17 2016)

Sam Andersonmoxley Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 42
Greg Mccullough Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 42
Sara Liebert Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 20
Sean Estes Men Cat 3 25 / 25
Sam Benedict Men Cat 2 1 / 19
Sam Andersonmoxley Men Cat 2 2 / 19
Greg Mccullough Men Cat 2 8 / 19
Frank Yang Men Cat 2 18 / 19
Dean Pogni Men Cat 2 19 / 19
Unknown Rider Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 16 2016)

Unknown Rider Men Master 45+ Open 5 / 13
Sam Andersonmoxley Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 22
Tom Salvesen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 22

Busiest Racers

in last months
Unknown Rider 122
Tim Mcbirney 70
Greg Mccullough 66
Stuart Watson 58
Martin Szwarc 57
Tim Davis 53
Sean Estes 45
Brian Funk 45
Dean Pogni 44
Nicholas Wallace 42
Sunil Jagadish 40
David Priest 39
Dominik Cinka 36
James Beaumier 36
Cameron Piper 35
Richard Gonsalves 34
Lisa Hulse 33
Megan Ruble 32
Justin Poulson 31
Sam Benedict 31
Sam Andersonmoxley 29
Quentin Sims 28
Sara Liebert 27
Philip Barros 26
Mark Morton 25
Chaz Turmon 25
Jack Duncan 23
Aidan Malmberg 20
Kirk Nordgren 20
Jason Anderson 20
Shelby Tramel 18
Dillon Hollinger 17
Nathan Davis 16
Benjamin Gomezvillafane 16
Ethan Frankel 16
Jason Gandzjuk 15
Kyle Engen 14
Dave Pankratz 14
Tom Salvesen 14
Lorna Fortuna 13
Christopher Monestier 13
Robert Pearce 12
Ivy Wang 12
Dante Lobue 12
Rylan Loader 12
Mckenzie Sampson 11
Karsten Walker 11
Andrew Cavaletto 11
Ryan Allen 10
Jeffrey Stern 10
Don Grijalva 10
Brian Szykowny 10
Chris Esparza 10
Jill Huyette 10
Eric Fischer 9
Jaimee Erickson 9
Naomi Hester 8
Frank Yang 8
Charles Bunting 8
Steve Shores 6
Jordan Byck 5
Aaron Gouw 5
Fredy Rustrian 5
Andrew Carr 5
Justin Abbott 4
Roberto Castro 4
Leon Gledhill 4
Blaine Ashley 4
Brittaney Bolen 4
Addrian Bennett 4
Victoria Hunt 4
Megan Sands 3
Jason Hannon 3
Brian Federmann 3
Jerry Seagreaves 3
Frank Sousa 3
Matthew Saldana 3
Jen Vroomen 3
Sara Malm 3
Gabriel Gonzalez 2
Victoria Pras 2
Jen Vroomen 2
Matt Mangen 2
Stephano Porter 2
Patrick Baldwin 1
Brodie Stringer 1
Dillon Chang 1
Gabe Multer 1
Will Wright 1
Cody Kaiser 1
Shayne Maccuish 1
Erika Pearsons 1
Osvaldo Mora 1
Eddie Silva 1
Kortney Parman 1
Tim Mcbirney 1
Dylan Atkinson 1