Log In

Team Overview: Dornier Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Seth Jones Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 42 / 81
Max Bien Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 51 / 81

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Seth Jones Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 31 / 99
Max Bien Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 66 / 99

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Teresa O sullivan Women Pro-12 33 / 57
Brooks Wienke Men 1-23 Junior 1518 53 / 58

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Teresa O sullivan Women Pro-12 21 / 54
Brooks Wienke Men 1-23 Juniors 1518 50 / 57

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Teresa O sullivan Women Pro-12 37 / 57

ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor (Jun 27 2018)

Brooks Wienke Men 1-23 Junior 1518 33 / 57

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Brooks Wienke Men 1-23 Junior 1518 54 / 55

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Brooks Wienke Men 1-23 Junior 1518 40 / 55

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Seth Jones Men Pro-12 24 / 103

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Seth Jones Men Pro-12 40 / 103

Johnson City Omnium (Jun 3 2018)

Brooks Wienke Cat 3 9 / 18
Gionvanni Vasta Cat 3 15 / 18
Seth Jones Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 25

Johnson City Omnium - Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Seth Jones Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 42
Gionvanni Vasta Cat 3 15 / 26
Brooks Wienke Cat 3 23 / 26

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 2 2018)

Seth Jones Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 36
Brooks Wienke Cat 3 5 / 26
Gionvanni Vasta Cat 3 19 / 26

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 2 2018)

Brooks Wienke Cat 3 15 / 34
Gionvanni Vasta Cat 3 28 / 34
Seth Jones Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 47

Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Road Race (May 28 2018)

Emma Langley Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 85
Kristina Vrouwenvelder Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 139 / 85

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

Teresa O sullivan Women Prt PRO/1/2 87 / 111
Brooks Wienke Men Cat 3 9 / 24
Max Bien Men Cat 3 15 / 24
Chris Guella Men Cat 3 18 / 24
Seth Jones Men Cat 1/2 7 / 22
Danielle Clark Women Cat 1/2 3 / 3

Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Emma Langley Women PRO/1/2/3 65 / 82
Brooks Wienke Men CAT 2/3 48 / 69

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 27 2018)

Emma Langley Women PRO/1/2/3 56 / 80
Seth Jones Men CAT 2/3 6 / 43
Max Bien Men CAT 2/3 30 / 43
Brooks Wienke Men CAT 2/3 35 / 43
Chris Guella Men CAT 2/3 45 / 43

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 26 2018)

Gionvanni Vasta Men CAT 2/3 13 / 25

High Country Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 8 2018)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Eric Serantoni Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Max Bien Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 7 2018)

Merrill Thierman Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 55

High Country Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 7 2018)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Max Bien Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Eric Serantoni Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 10 2018)

Blake Hunt Men 1-18 Junior 27 / 30
Brooks Wienke Men Cat 3 12 / 26
Gionvanni Vasta Men Cat 3 14 / 26
Chris Guella Men Cat 3 20 / 26
Teresa O sullivan Women Women1/2/3/4 6 / 15
Blake Hunt Men Cat 4 32 / 34

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 4 2018)

Brooks Wienke Men Junior 15-16 7 / 10

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 4 2018)

Blake Hunt Men Junior 17-18 36 / 54
Brooks Wienke Men Junior 15-16 7 / 27

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Blake Hunt Men Junior 17-18 JM 51 / 54
Brooks Wienke Men Junior 15-16 JM 11 / 29

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Blake Hunt Men Junior 17-18 51 / 54
Brooks Wienke Men Junior 15-16 11 / 29

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 25 2018)

Brooks Wienke Men 1-18 Junior 9 / 22
Gionvanni Vasta Men 1-18 Junior 11 / 22
Blake Hunt Men 1-18 Junior 12 / 22
Brooks Wienke Men Cat 3 7 / 28
Gionvanni Vasta Men Cat 3 24 / 28
Teresa O sullivan Women Women1/2/3/4 22 / 22
Blake Hunt Men Cat 4 17 / 23
Chris Guella Men 50+ Masters 50+ 16 / 33

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2018)

Blake Hunt Men Cat 4 24 / 37
Brooks Wienke Men Cat 3 12 / 35
Gionvanni Vasta Men Cat 3 17 / 35
Teresa O sullivan Women Women1/2/3/4 25 / 27
Chris Guella Men 50+ Masters 50+ 44 / 44

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 18 2018)

Brooks Wienke Men 1-18 Junior15 9 / 21
Brooks Wienke Men Cat 3 12 / 31
Gionvanni Vasta Men Cat 3 13 / 31
Teresa O sullivan Women Women1/2/3/4 26 / 26
Chris Guella Men 50+ Masters 50+ 18 / 29

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2018)

Brooks Wienke Men Cat 3 6 / 31
Gionvanni Vasta Men Cat 3 22 / 31
Teresa O sullivan Women Women1/2/3/4 7 / 23

Winter Ace Speedway Series (Jan 27 2018)

Ryan Joyce Men Pro/1/2/3 Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Gionvanni Vasta Men Pro/1/2/3 Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Gionvanni Vasta Men 3/4 Open Cat 8 / 30

High Point Cycling Classic (Sep 9 2017)

Chris Guella Men Masters 45+ Open 27 / 32
Merrill Thierman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Teresa O sullivan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Alastair Pounder Men Cat 3 4 / 11
Gionvanni Vasta Men Cat 3 8 / 11

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Alastair Pounder Men Junior 10-18 33 / 70
Seth Jones Men Junior 10-18 47 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Seth Jones Men Junior 10-18 17 / 73
Alastair Pounder Men Junior 10-18 56 / 73

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Seth Jones Men Junior 10-18 26 / 90
Alastair Pounder Men Junior 10-18 29 / 90

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Alastair Pounder Men Junior 10-18 19 / 91
Seth Jones Men Junior 10-18 77 / 91

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Seth Jones Men Junior 10-18 21 / 91
Alastair Pounder Men Junior 10-18 63 / 91

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 27 2017)

Teresa O sullivan Women PRO/1/2 19 / 23

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 26 2017)

Teresa O sullivan Women PRO/1/2/3 9 / 39

2017 CCA Road Race Championships - Crossroads Classic (Aug 6 2017)

Hugo Schreur Men Cat 3 11 / 19

Statesville Criterium - Crossroads Classic (Aug 4 2017)

Hugo Schreur Men Cat 3 12 / 12

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Seth Jones Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 60 / 107
Alastair Pounder Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 39 / 65

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Seth Jones Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 38 / 112

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Alastair Pounder Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 32 / 66

USA Cycling Road Nationals - TT (Jun 29 2017)

Alastair Pounder Men 15-16 Junior 24 / 62

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Teresa O sullivan Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 65
Merrill Thierman Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 65

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Merrill Thierman Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 75
Alastair Pounder Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 37

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Teresa O sullivan Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 62
Merrill Thierman Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 62
Alastair Pounder Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 33

ToaD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2017)

Teresa O sullivan Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 63
Merrill Thierman Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 63

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Alastair Pounder Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 29

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Alastair Pounder Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Alastair Pounder Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 32

The Bike Law CCA Regional Crit Championship on The Front Porch of the (Jun 17 2017)

Gionvanni Vasta Men 1-18 Junior15 2 / 4
Gionvanni Vasta Men Cat 4 3 / 19

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 4 2017)

Alastair Pounder Cat 3 21 / 22

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 3 2017)

Alastair Pounder Cat 3 5 / 25

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 3 2017)

Alastair Pounder Cat 3 12 / 35

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

Chris Guella Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 34 / 37
Seth Jones Men CAT 3 1 / 24
Hugo Schreur Men CAT 3 12 / 24

VeloTek Grand Prix - GC (May 7 2017)

Seth Jones Men Cat 3 1 / 26

VeloTek Grand Prix - RR (May 7 2017)

Seth Jones Men Cat 3 2 / 26

Falls Lake Road Race (May 6 2017)

Hugo Schreur Men Cat3/4 21 / 38
Alastair Pounder Men pro/1/2 7 / 58

VeloTek Grand Prix - Crit (May 6 2017)

Seth Jones Men Cat 3 2 / 26

VeloTek Grand Prix - TT (May 6 2017)

Seth Jones Men Cat 3 4 / 26

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 29 2017)

Teresa O sullivan Women Pro 1/2/3 40 / 49

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2017)

O'sullivan Teresa Pro 1/2/3 Women 17 / 56
Gionvanni Vasta Cat 4/5 Men 3 / 39

Caromont Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Lauren Dagostino Women Pro 1/2/3 33 / 48
Gionvanni Vasta Men Cat 4 19 / 33
Alastair Pounder Men Cat 2/3 7 / 38

The Rock Hill Criterium (Apr 22 2017)

Alastair Pounder Men CAT 2/3 22 / 42
Teresa O sullivan Women PRO/1/2/3 20 / 46
Chris Guella Men MASTERS 45+ CAT Open 30 / 48
Gionvanni Vasta Men CAT 4 13 / 45

Foothills Cup - Crit (Apr 9 2017)

Chris Guella Men Masters 40+ 17 / 23
Chris Guella Men Masters 50+ 10 / 11
Hugo Schreur Men 1/2/3 38 / 55
Alastair Pounder Men 1/2/3 46 / 55
Gionvanni Vasta Men 4/5 13 / 31

Alabama Cycling Classic Presents McClellan RR (Apr 9 2017)

Teresa O sullivan Women Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 56

Foothills Cup - RR (Apr 8 2017)

Chris Guella Men Masters 40+ 30 / 46
Chris Guella Men Masters 50+ 18 / 21
Alastair Pounder Men 1/2/3 26 / 52
Hugo Schreur Men 1/2/3 48 / 52
Gionvanni Vasta Men 4/5 3 / 25

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Teresa O sullivan Women Cat Pro/1/2 61 / 73

Foothills Cup - TT (Apr 7 2017)

Chris Guella Men Masters 40+ 15 / 17
Hugo Schreur Men 1/2/3 21 / 32
Alastair Pounder Men 1/2/3 24 / 32
Gionvanni Vasta Men 4/5 6 / 17

March Speedway Race (Mar 18 2017)

Alastair Pounder Men Cat3/4 1 / 23
Alastair Pounder Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 31

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 5 2017)

Alastair Pounder Men Junior 15-16 5 / 23
Teresa O sullivan Women 3 2 / 18
Chris Guella Men Masters 45+ 22 / 28
Seth Jones Men Junior 17-18 23 / 44
Hugo Schreur Men Junior 17-18 37 / 44

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 4 2017)

Alastair Pounder Men Junior 15-16 7 / 25
Teresa O sullivan Women Cat 3 8 / 18
Chris Guella Men Masters 45+ 26 / 28
Seth Jones Men Junior 17-18 16 / 48
Hugo Schreur Men Junior 17-18 41 / 48

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 4 2017)

Teresa O sullivan Women 3 3 / 18
Seth Jones Men Junior 17-18 29 / 48
Hugo Schreur Men Junior 17-18 34 / 48
Alastair Pounder Men Junior 15-16 10 / 25
Chris Guella Men Masters 45+ 18 / 28

Bull City Grand Prix (Feb 26 2017)

Alastair Pounder JUNIOR 13+ 1 / 9
Alastair Pounder Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 46
Hugo Schreur Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 46

Hendersonville Historic 7th Ave Criterium (Feb 26 2017)

Chris Guella Men 50+ Masters 50+/60+ 15 / 26
Gionvanni Vasta Men 1-18 Junior15 11 / 12
Teresa O sullivan Women Women1/2/3/4 5 / 25
Merrill Thierman Women Women1/2/3/4 10 / 25
Gionvanni Vasta Men Cat 4 13 / 29

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 25 2017)

Chris Guella Men 50+ Masters 50+/60+ 10 / 47
Teresa O sullivan Women Women1/2/3/4 5 / 23
Merrill Thierman Women Women1/2/3/4 15 / 23
Gionvanni Vasta Men 1-18 Junior 27 / 27
Gionvanni Vasta Men Cat 4 7 / 34

UNC-CH Presents the Chatham County Road Race (Feb 25 2017)

Alastair Pounder Men Cat 3 2 / 29

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 19 2017)

Chris Guella Men 50+ Masters 50+/60+ 34 / 49
Teresa O sullivan Women Women1/2/3/4 7 / 22
Merrill Thierman Women Women1/2/3/4 15 / 22
Gionvanni Vasta Men 1-18 Junior 30 / 30
Gionvanni Vasta Men Cat 4 3 / 45

Wolfpack Classic - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Alastair Pounder Men Cat 3/4 4 / 27
Hugo Schreur Men Cat 3/4 9 / 27
Alastair Pounder Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 31
Hugo Schreur Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 31

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 18 2017)

Chris Guella Men 50+ Masters 50+/60+ 26 / 47
Gionvanni Vasta Men Cat 4 8 / 38
Teresa O sullivan Women Women1/2/3/4 4 / 27
Merrill Thierman Women Women1/2/3/4 19 / 27

Wolfpack Classic - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Hugo Schreur Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 90
Alastair Pounder Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 90

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 12 2017)

Gionvanni Vasta Men 1-18 Junior 4 / 35
Alastair Pounder Men Cat 3 18 / 51
Hugo Schreur Men Cat 3 31 / 51
Gionvanni Vasta Men Cat 4 27 / 45

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 11 2017)

Gionvanni Vasta Men 1-18 Junior15 8 / 13
Alastair Pounder Men Cat 3 6 / 27
Hugo Schreur Men Cat 3 12 / 27
Gionvanni Vasta Men Cat 4 10 / 29

Florida State Road Race Championships (Oct 15 2016)

Connor Benson Men Cat 3 44 / 49

Crossroads Classic Day 4 (Aug 7 2016)

Alastair Pounder Men Master Cat 3 5 / 31
Merrill Thierman Women Master Open 11 / 13

Crossroads Classic Day 3 (Aug 6 2016)

Alastair Pounder Men Master Cat 3 26 / 30
Merrill Thierman Women Master Open 7 / 13

Crossroads Classic Day 2 (Aug 5 2016)

Alastair Pounder Men Master Cat 3 6 / 29
Merrill Thierman Women Master Open 5 / 20

Crossroads Classic Day 1 (Aug 4 2016)

Alastair Pounder Men Master Cat 3 9 / 38
Connor Benson Men Master Cat 3 10 / 38
Merrill Thierman Women Master Open 11 / 17

Hendersonville Historic 7th Ave Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Merrill Thierman Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Alastair Pounder Men Cat 3 6 / 13

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Teresa O sullivan Women Cat 2/3 13 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

Teresa O sullivan Women Cat 2/3 12 / 35

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Teresa O sullivan Women Cat 2/3 10 / 29

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Chris Guella Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 38
J Alexis batista Men Cat 2/3 12 / 64
Connor Benson Men Cat 2/3 15 / 64
Alastair Pounder Men Cat 2/3 34 / 64
Teresa O sullivan Women Cat 2/3 17 / 25

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Chris Guella Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 40
J Alexis batista Men Cat 2/3 13 / 43
Alastair Pounder Men Cat 2/3 20 / 43
Teresa O sullivan Women Cat 2/3 6 / 27
Merrill Thierman Women Cat 2/3 14 / 27
Alastair Pounder Juniors 15-18 Open 6 / 13

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

Connor Benson Men Cat 2/3 44 / 55
Alastair Pounder Men Cat 2/3 51 / 55
Merrill Thierman Women Cat 2/3 2 / 20
Teresa O sullivan Women Cat 2/3 10 / 20
Chris Guella Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 40 / 50
J Alexis batista Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 61

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Chris Guella Men Masters 35 Cat 3/4 27 / 46
J Alexis batista Men Cat 2/3 23 / 60
Alastair Pounder Men Cat 2/3 50 / 60
Merrill Thierman Women Cat 2/3 8 / 22
Teresa O sullivan Women Cat 2/3 12 / 22
Samantha Bendt Women Cat 2/3 16 / 22

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 15 2016)

J Alexis batista Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 78 / 92

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Connor Benson Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 79
Alastair Pounder Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 79

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Alastair Pounder Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 37 / 86
Connor Benson Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 78 / 86

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

Merrill Thierman Women Cat 3/4 7 / 37
J Alexis batista Men Cat 2/3 53 / 74

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Merrill Thierman Women Cat 3/4 10 / 57
Alastair Pounder Men Juniors 15-16 Open 8 / 30
J Alexis batista Men Cat 2/3 39 / 118

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Merrill Thierman Women Cat 3/4 5 / 44
Alastair Pounder Men Juniors 15-16 Open 4 / 27
J Alexis batista Men Cat 2/3 11 / 107

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Merrill Thierman Women Cat 3/4 8 / 44
Alastair Pounder Men Juniors 15-16 Open 4 / 31
J Alexis batista Men Cat 2/3 64 / 105

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Alastair Pounder Men Juniors 15-16 Open 6 / 27

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Alastair Pounder Men Juniors 15-18 Open 16 / 69

Healthy Newton Omnium - RR (Jun 12 2016)

Samantha Bendt Women W123 3 / 12
Teresa O sullivan Women W123 5 / 12
Chris Guella Men Cat 3 23 / 35

Better Than Able Coaching CCA Regional Road Race Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Alastair Pounder Men Cat 3 28 / 28

Healthy Newton Omnium - TT (Jun 11 2016)

Samantha Bendt Women W123 2 / 6
Chris Guella Men Cat 3 9 / 13

Healthy Newton Omnium - Crit (Jun 11 2016)

Samantha Bendt Women W123 2 / 8
Teresa O sullivan Women W123 3 / 8
Chris Guella Men CAT 3 20 / 30

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Hugo Schreur Men Cat 3 20 / 41

Tour of Kansas City - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Hugo Schreur Men Cat 3 12 / 35

Tour of Kansas City - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Hugo Schreur Men Cat 3 4 / 21

Winston-Salem Classic Amateur Criterium (May 29 2016)

Merrill Thierman Women Cat 3/4 2 / 13
Teresa O sullivan Women Cat 3/4 3 / 13
Connor Benson Men Cat 3 9 / 38
Alastair Pounder Men Cat 3 17 / 38
Hugo Schreur Men Cat 3 21 / 38
Chris Guella Men Cat 3 27 / 38
Teresa O sullivan Men Cat 3 37 / 38

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Samantha Bendt Women Master 35-39 13 / 18

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Samantha Bendt Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14

Hennessey Historic Roswell Criterium (May 15 2016)

Andrew Crater Men PRO/1/2 8 / 25

Falls Lake Road Race (May 7 2016)

Hugo Schreur Men Cat3/4 24 / 30
Alastair Pounder Men pro/1/2 38 / 39

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 6 2016)

Andrew Crater Men Masters 35+ 3 / 23
Chris Guella Men Cat 2/3 47 / 49

Caromont Criterium (May 1 2016)

Hugo Schreur Men Cat 2/3 30 / 48
Alastair Pounder Men Cat 2/3 33 / 48

Charlotte Criterium (Apr 30 2016)

Sarah Matchett Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 66
Samantha Bendt Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 66
Theresa O'sullivan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 66

Wolfpack Classic - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Alastair Pounder Men 3/4 6 / 26
Hugo Schreur Men 3/4 14 / 26

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Chris Guella Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 22 / 38

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 24 2016)

Chris Guella Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 18 / 48

Wolfpack Classic - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Alastair Pounder Men P/1/2/3 22 / 63
Hugo Schreur Men P/1/2/3 44 / 63

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 23 2016)

Chris Guella Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 29 / 48

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2016)

Chris Guella Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 37 / 41

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Apr 17 2016)

Connor Benson Men Non-championship Cat 4/5 8 / 44
Hugo Schreur Men Non-championship Cat 3 6 / 22
Chris Guella Men Non-championship Cat 3 16 / 22
Merrill Thierman Women Non-Championship Cat 3/4 2 / 16

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 9 2016)

Alastair Pounder Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 29
Hugo Schreur Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 29
Chris Guella Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 29
Chris Guella Men Master 50+ Open 19 / 24
Connor Benson Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 37
Teresa O sullivan Women Senior 7 / 15
Merrill Thierman Women Senior 11 / 15

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 9 2016)

Alastair Pounder Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 29
Hugo Schreur Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 29
Chris Guella Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 29
Chris Guella Men Master 50+ Open 19 / 24
Connor Benson Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 37
Teresa O sullivan Women Senior 7 / 15
Merrill Thierman Women Senior 11 / 15

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Hugo Schreur Men Cat 3 26 / 65

Bull City Grand Prix (Mar 6 2016)

Hugo Schreur Men CAT P/1/2/3 38 / 45
Hugo Schreur Men CAT 3/4 9 / 46
Merrill Thierman Women CAT 3/4 4 / 18

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

Alastair Pounder Men Juniors 15-16 5 / 20
Connor Benson Men Juniors 15-16 14 / 20
Chris Guella Men Masters 50+ 11 / 18

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

Alastair Pounder Men Junior 15-16 5 / 18
Connor Benson Men Junior 15-16 15 / 18
Chris Guella Masters 50+ 12 / 18

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Alastair Pounder Men Junior 15-16 11 / 22
Connor Benson Men Junior 15-16 19 / 22
Chris Guella Masters 50+ 13 / 18

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Connor Benson Men Junior 15-16 18 / 22
Alastair Pounder Men Junior 15-16 19 / 22
Chris Guella Masters 50+ 12 / 20

Greenville Spring Series #6 (Feb 28 2016)

Alastair Pounder Men Cat 4 6 / 35
Connor Benson Men Cat 4 10 / 35
Chris Guella Men Cat 3 20 / 30
Hugo Schreur Men Cat 3 29 / 30

Greenville Spring Series #5 (Feb 27 2016)

Connor Benson Men Cat 4 5 / 38
Alastair Pounder Men Cat 4 13 / 38
Chris Guella Men Cat 3 29 / 34
Hugo Schreur Men Cat 3 31 / 34
Chris Guella Men 50+ Masters 50+ 34 / 46

Greenville Spring Series #4 (Feb 21 2016)

Connor Benson Men Cat 4 4 / 46
Alastair Pounder Men Cat 4 24 / 46
Hugo Schreur Men Cat 3 29 / 50

Greenville Spring Series #3 (Feb 20 2016)

Alastair Pounder Men Cat 4 2 / 68
Connor Benson Men Cat 4 4 / 68
Hugo Schreur Men Cat 3 23 / 60

Greenville Spring Series #2 (Feb 14 2016)

Alastair Pounder Men Cat 4 7 / 26
Connor Benson Men Cat 4 8 / 26
Hugo Schreur Men Cat 3 20 / 20
Hugo Schreur Men 15-18 Junior15 5 / 16

Greenville Spring Series #1 (Feb 13 2016)

Connor Benson Men Cat 4 7 / 31
Alastair Pounder Men Cat 4 13 / 31
Hugo Schreur Men Cat 3 26 / 29

Triangle Velo Winter Ace Speedway Races (Jan 30 2016)

Hugo Schreur Men Pro/1/2/3 Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Hugo Schreur Men 3/4 Open Cat 17 / 33