Log In

Team Overview: JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewheel

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 16 2018)

April Willoughby Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 10
Lesley Jensen Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 10
Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
April Willoughby Men Cat 4/5 40 / 45

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 15 2018)

June Nguyen Women Master 45-49 1 / 1

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2018)

Allie Bollella Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 28 2018)

Allie Bollella Women PRO/1/2/3 41 / 53

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

Rachelle Ortega Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 71 / 42
Nicole Slaton Women Cat 3/4 9 / 40

2018 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

Allie Bollella Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17

61st Annual Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 12 2018)

Allie Bollella Women Cat P/1/2 7 / 11

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

Allie Bollella Women Pro-Cat 123 44 / 44

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Allie Bollella Women Pro-Cat 123 29 / 48

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Allie Bollella Women Pro-Cat 123 45 / 49

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Allie Bollella Women Pro-Cat 123 41 / 53

Snelling Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Kerry Stivaletti Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 13

2018 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 3 2018)

Kerry Stivaletti Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Rachelle Ortega Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Ivy Wang Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Lesley Jensen Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Elisabeth Johnson Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2017)

Allie Bollella Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Naomi Nester Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Kortney Parman Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Emily Matheu Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27
Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Mary Ellen ash Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
April Willoughby Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 17
Serenity Marshall Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 17
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 17
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 17

Jackson Historic Downtown Criterium (Sep 9 2017)

Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3/4 3 / 5
Jessica Parteno Women Cat 3/4 5 / 5
Naomi Hester Men Cat 3/4 9 / 12
Allie Bollella Men Cat 3/4 11 / 12
Diana Cedeno Women Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 11
Naomi Hester Women Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 11
Marissa Axell Women Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 11
Tiina Aardemae Women Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 11
Emily Matheu Women Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 11
Allie Bollella Women Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 11

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 4 2017)

Allie Bollella Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Naomi Hester Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
Emily Matheu Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 29
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29
Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 29
Christina Bonnington Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 29
Laurie Furman Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 29
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 29
Mary Ellen ash Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29
Serenity Marshall Women Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Jessica Parteno Women Cat 4/5 9 / 16
Elisabeth Huff Women Cat 4/5 12 / 16
Ivy Wang Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10
Lesley Jensen Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10
June Nguyen Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10
Sandra Freeman Men Cat 3 30 / 46
Naomi Hester Men Cat 3 39 / 46

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 3 2017)

Ann Stuart Women Master 55-59 Open 6 / 8
Emily Matheu Women Master 35-39 Open 1 / 6
Tiina Aardemae Women Master 35-39 Open 3 / 6
Rikke Preisler Women Master 40-44 Open 1 / 2
Rachelle Ortega Women Master 45-49 Open 1 / 5
Kerry Stivaletti Women Master 45-49 Open 4 / 5
Lesley Jensen Women Master 60-64 Open 2 / 2
Laurie Furman Women Master 50-54 Open 1 / 9

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2017)

Serenity Marshall Women Cat 4/5 4 / 14
Elisabeth Huff Women Cat 4/5 11 / 14
Jessica Parteno Women Cat 4/5 12 / 14
Tiina Aardemae Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 16
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 16
Laurie Furman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 16
Rikke Preisler Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 16
Emily Matheu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 16
Sandra Freeman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 16
April Willoughby Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 16
April Willoughby Women Cat 3 3 / 12
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3 4 / 12
Sandra King Women Cat 3 5 / 12
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 9 / 12
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 10 / 12
Sandra Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 42 / 44

Esparto Time Trial (Aug 27 2017)

Lesley Jensen Women Master 35+ 4 / 12
June Nguyen Women Master 35+ 8 / 12
Sandra King Women Master 35+ 10 / 12
Ivy Wang Women Master 35+ 11 / 12
Marissa Axell Women Pro-123 1 / 5
Sandra Freeman Women Pro-123 3 / 5
Christina Bonnington Women Pro-123 4 / 5

Henleyville Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Serenity Marshall Women Cat 4 1 / 5
Jessica Parteno Women Cat 4 3 / 5
Christina Bonnington Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Emily Matheu Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Allie Bollella Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Diana Cedeno Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Heather Mcdonald Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7

RKO#14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SUMMER) (Aug 20 2017)

Marissa Axell Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 6
Sandra Freeman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 6
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 3 / 7
June Nguyen Women Cat 3 5 / 7
Sandra King Women Cat 3 6 / 7
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3 7 / 7
June Nguyen Women Merckx Open 2 / 6
Sandra King Women Master 35+ Open 2 / 3

University Road Race (Aug 20 2017)

Dave Anthony Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 11
Kortney Parman Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2017)

Serenity Marshall Women Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Allie Bollella Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 9
Christina Bonnington Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 9
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 1 / 5
Lesley Jensen Women Cat 3 2 / 5
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3 3 / 5
June Nguyen Women Cat 3 4 / 5
April Willoughby Women Cat 3 5 / 5

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Mary Ellen ash Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 38
Emily Matheu Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 38
Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Naomi Hester Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Emily Matheu Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Allie Bollella Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Mary Ellen ash Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Kerry Stivaletti Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Alexis Dezubiria Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Serenity Marshall Women Cat 4/5 5 / 17
Jessica Parteno Women Cat 4/5 7 / 17
Elisabeth Huff Women Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Emily Matheu Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 38
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3 2 / 13
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 4 / 13
June Nguyen Women Cat 3 9 / 13
Sandra King Women Cat 3 11 / 13
Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat 3 12 / 13
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 13 / 13
Naomi Hester Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Diana Cedeno Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Allie Bollella Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Emily Matheu Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Christina Bonnington Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Mary Ellen ash Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
Sandra Freeman Women Master 30+ 1 / 11
Ivy Wang Women Master 30+ 3 / 11
Lesley Jensen Women Master 30+ 5 / 11
Kerry Stivaletti Women Master 30+ 8 / 11

RKO#13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 6 2017)

Serenity Marshall Women Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Elisabeth Huff Women Cat 4/5 7 / 12
Jessica Parteno Women Cat 4/5 8 / 12
Marissa Axell Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 16
Mary Ellen ash Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 16
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 16
Tiina Aardemae Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 16
June Nguyen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 16
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 16
April Willoughby Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 16
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3 2 / 11
April Willoughby Women Cat 3 4 / 11
Sandra King Women Cat 3 6 / 11
June Nguyen Women Cat 3 7 / 11
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 8 / 11
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 9 / 11

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

Jessica Parteno Women Cat 4/5 1 / 8
Serenity Marshall Women Cat 4/5 7 / 8
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 2 / 3
Diana Cedeno Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 6
Mary Ellen ash Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 6

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 33RD ANNUAL ALBANY CRITERIUM (Jul 30 2017)

Marissa Axell Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 12
Diana Cedeno Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 12
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 12
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 12
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3 4 / 7
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 7 / 7

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 29 2017)

Elisabeth Huff Women CAT 3/4/5 22 / 27
Marissa Axell Women PRO/1/2/3 15 / 20

RKO#11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 23 2017)

Jessica Parteno Women Cat 4/5 2 / 10
Serenity Marshall Women Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Dave Anthony Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 36
Diana Cedeno Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 7
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 5 / 10
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3 9 / 10
Sandra King Women Cat 3 10 / 10

RKO#10 - CROSSFIRE HURRICANE HILL CLIMB CHALLENGE (Jul 22 2017)

Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3 4 / 6
Sandra King Women Cat 3 6 / 6

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2017)

Kortney Parman Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 14
June Nguyen Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 14
Barlow Lindsay Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 14
Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 14
April Willoughby Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 14
Allie Bollella Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 20
Naomi Hester Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 20
Laurie Furman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 20
Sandra Freeman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 20
Tiina Aardemae Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 20
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 20
Diana Cedeno Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 20
Ivy Wang Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 20
April Willoughby Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 20

Central Coast Road Series- Ft. Ord (Jul 15 2017)

Serenity Marshall Women Cat 4 1 / 1
Ivy Wang Women Master 35+ Open 2 / 6
Lesley Jensen Women Master 35+ Open 4 / 6

Ft. Ord Circuit- CCCX Road Series- 2017 NCNCA Junior Road Race State Championship (Jul 15 2017)

Serenity Marshall Women Cat 4 1 / 1
Ivy Wang Women Master 35+ Open 2 / 6
Lesley Jensen Women Master 35+ Open 4 / 6

RPP Hobby Lakeport Downtown Criterium presented by Conser Land Surveyi (Jul 15 2017)

Marissa Axell Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 9
Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 9
Sandra Freeman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 9
Allie Bollella Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 9
Barlow Lindsay Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 12
April Willoughby Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 12

RKO#9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (July) (Jul 9 2017)

Tiina Aardemae Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 12
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 12
Laurie Furman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 12
Diana Cedeno Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 12
Barlow Lindsay Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 12
April Willoughby Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 12
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3 1 / 9
Barlow Lindsay Women Cat 3 4 / 9
Sandra King Women Cat 3 5 / 9
April Willoughby Women Cat 3 9 / 9

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2017)

Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3 1 / 10
Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat 3 4 / 10
Nicole Slaton Women Cat 3 5 / 10
April Willoughby Women Cat 3 7 / 10
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 10 / 10
Ivy Wang Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Lesley Jensen Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Elisabeth Johnson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Diana Cedeno Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
April Willoughby Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 2 2017)

Heather Mcdonald Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Elisabeth Johnson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3

Auburn Downtown Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Elisabeth Johnson Women P1-3 3 / 4
Elisabeth Johnson Women 3-5 2 / 6
Rachelle Ortega Women 3-5 3 / 6

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Marissa Axell Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 16
Allie Bollella Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 16
Sandra Freeman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 16
Laurie Furman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 16
Tiina Aardemae Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 16
Diana Cedeno Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 16
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 16
Gale Derosa Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 16
Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 16
Mary Ellen ash Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 16
Barlow Lindsay Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 16
Kortney Parman Women Cat 3/4 3 / 11
Serenity Marshall Women Cat 3/4 4 / 11
Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 3/4 11 / 11

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 17 2017)

Laurie Furman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 8
Tiina Aardemae Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 8
Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 8
Allie Bollella Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 8
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 8
Ivy Wang Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 8
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3 1 / 4
Sandra King Women Cat 3 2 / 4

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Jun 11 2017)

Jessica Parteno Women Cat 4 6 / 14
Serenity Marshall Women Cat 4 10 / 14
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 3 / 6
Christina Bonnington Women Cat P/1/2 11 / 15

Dash for Cash (Jun 10 2017)

Sandra King Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 4
Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 4
Emily Matheu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 5
Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 5
Tiina Aardemae Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 5
Rikke Preisler Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Laurie Furman Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Kerry Stivaletti Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2017)

Ivy Wang Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Allie Bollella Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Gale Derosa Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Ivy Wang Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 12
Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 12
Lesley Jensen Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 12
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 12
April Willoughby Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 12
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 12

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 4 2017)

Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 18
Stephanie Mayberg Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 18
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 18

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Serenity Marshall Women Cat 4 7 / 13
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 2 / 9
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 5 / 9
Christina Bonnington Women Cat 1/2 6 / 11
Marissa Axell Women Master 35+ Open 4 / 5
Ivy Wang Women Master 35+ Open 5 / 5

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Omnium (May 29 2017)

Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 6 / 18
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 10 / 18
Sandra King Women Cat 3 13 / 18
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3 16 / 18
Dave Anthony Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 26 / 62

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Stage Race (May 29 2017)

Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 7

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Criterium (May 29 2017)

Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 7
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3 4 / 14
Sandra King Women Cat 3 11 / 14
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 13 / 14

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 29 2017)

Lesley Jensen Women Master 55+ Open 4 / 5
Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 7
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 4 / 9
Sandra King Women Cat 3 9 / 9

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Stephanie Mayberg Women Cat 3/4/5 30 / 36

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Stephanie Mayberg Women Cat 3/4/5 25 / 31

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton RR (May 28 2017)

Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 8
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 2 / 13
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 12 / 13
Dave Anthony Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 33

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Stephanie Mayberg Women Cat 3/4/5 30 / 34

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 27 2017)

Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 8
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 3 / 11
Sandra King Women Cat 3 11 / 11

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

Allie Bollella Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Stephanie Mayberg Women Cat 3/4/5 29 / 36

Modesto Road Race (May 21 2017)

Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3/4 7 / 15
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3/4 12 / 15
Allie Bollella Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 7
Gale Derosa Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 7
Kerry Stivaletti Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 7

Central Coast Road Series- Ft. Ord (May 13 2017)

Lesley Jensen Women Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2
Heather Mcdonald Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Rikke Preisler Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 4
Tiina Aardemae Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Marissa Axell Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3

Golden State Race Series (May 7 2017)

Lesley Jensen Women Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 23
Naomi Hester Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 23
Allie Bollella Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 23
Mary Ellen ash Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 23
Tiina Aardemae Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 23
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 23
June Nguyen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 23
April Willoughby Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 23
Emily Matheu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 23
Laurie Furman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 23
Gale Derosa Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 23
Rikke Preisler Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 23
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3 7 / 12
June Nguyen Women Cat 3 10 / 12
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 12 / 12
Mary Ellen ash Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 62 / 64
Alison Kubota Women Cat 4 16 / 21
Serenity Marshall Women Cat 4 19 / 21
Stephanie Mayberg Women Cat 4 20 / 21

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2017)

Mary Ellen ash Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 46 / 53
Naomi Hester Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 23
Allie Bollella Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 23
Mary Ellen ash Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 23
Laurie Furman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 23
Emily Matheu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 23
April Willoughby Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 23
Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 23
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 23
June Nguyen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 23
Tiina Aardemae Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 23
Rikke Preisler Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 23
Gale Derosa Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 23
June Nguyen Women Cat 3 8 / 14
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3 9 / 14
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 11 / 14
Lesley Jensen Women Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Serenity Marshall Women Cat 4 16 / 26
Alison Kubota Women Cat 4 18 / 26
Jessica Parteno Women Cat 4 19 / 26
Stephanie Mayberg Women Cat 4 26 / 26

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Serenity Marshall Women Cat 4/5 5 / 23
Tiina Aardemae Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 8
Naomi Hester Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 8
Ivy Wang Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Rachelle Ortega Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 1 / 8
Barlow Lindsay Women Cat 3 2 / 8
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 4 / 8
Jill Huyette Women Cat 3 6 / 8
Lesley Jensen Women Master 55+ 2 / 7

Mike's Bikes 44th Catís Hill Classic (Apr 29 2017)

Barlow Lindsay Women Cat 3/4 6 / 22
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3/4 8 / 22
Serenity Marshall Women Cat 3/4 22 / 22
Naomi Hester Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14

RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 23 2017)

Allie Bollella Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 17
Tiina Aardemae Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 17
Gale Derosa Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 17
Laurie Furman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 17
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 17
Barlow Lindsay Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 17
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 17
Barlow Lindsay Women Cat 3 1 / 11
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3 3 / 11
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 10 / 11

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Jill Huyette Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Jessica Parteno Women Cat 4 8 / 13
Serenity Marshall Women Cat 4 10 / 13
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 1 / 7
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 3 / 7
Kortney Parman Women Cat 3 6 / 7
Ivy Wang Women Open 30+ Masters 2 / 2

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 4/5 19 / 21
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 6 / 10
Kortney Parman Women Cat 3 7 / 10
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 9 / 10
Lesley Jensen Women Master 55+ 1 / 11
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 1/2 5 / 13
Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2 7 / 13
Christina Bonnington Women Cat 1/2 8 / 13
Ivy Wang Women Cat 1/2 10 / 13
Allie Bollella Women Cat 1/2 11 / 13
Emily Matheu Women Cat 1/2 13 / 13

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Apr 2 2017)

Heather Mcdonald Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 2
Ryan Mostofi Men Cat 4 29 / 31
Lesley Jensen Women Master 35+ Open 1 / 2

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2017)

Kortney Parman Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
Christina Bonnington Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24
Jessica Parteno Women Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 4/5 8 / 15
Serenity Marshall Women Cat 4/5 12 / 15
Jennie Stark Women Cat 4/5 14 / 15

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 26 2017)

Lesley Jensen Women Master 55+ Open 3 / 10
Marissa Axell Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 6
Sandra Freeman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 6
Sandra King Women Cat 3 3 / 5
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3 4 / 5
Alison Kubota Women Merckx Open 1 / 4
Sandra King Women Merckx Open 2 / 4

2017 RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 25 2017)

Lesley Jensen Women Master 55+ Open 2 / 8
Ann Stuart Women Master 55+ Open 8 / 8
Diana Cedeno Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 5
Naomi Hester Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 5
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3 6 / 7
Sandra King Women Cat 3 7 / 7

RED KITE CRITERIUM MARCH (Mar 19 2017)

Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Jessica Parteno Women Cat 4/5 11 / 13
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 9
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3 1 / 7
Sandra King Women Cat 3 4 / 7

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

Lesley Jensen Women Master 55+ Open 3 / 9
Ann Stuart Women Master 55+ Open 8 / 9
Kortney Parman Women Cat 4 1 / 24
Alison Kubota Women Cat 4 11 / 24
Stephanie Mayberg Women Cat 4 22 / 24
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 8 / 24
Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat 3 13 / 24
April Willoughby Women Cat 3 20 / 24
Sandra King Women Cat 3 24 / 24
Sandra Freeman Women Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 31
Allie Bollella Women Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 31
Marissa Axell Women Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 31
Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 31
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 31
Laurie Furman Women Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 31
Ivy Wang Women Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 31
Mary Ellen ash Women Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 31
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 31

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Marissa Axell Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 39
Allie Bollella Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 39
Diana Cedeno Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 39
Laurie Furman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 39
Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 39
Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 31 / 39
Ann Stuart Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 39
April Willoughby Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 39
Lesley Jensen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 34 / 39
Sandra King Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 39
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 36 / 39
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 39
Kortney Parman Women Cat 4 4 / 21
Alison Kubota Women Cat 4 11 / 21
Serenity Marshall Women Cat 4 16 / 21

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

Sandra Freeman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 21
Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 21
Emily Matheu Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 21
Ivy Wang Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 21
Rikke Preisler Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 21
Laurie Furman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 21
Mary Ellen ash Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 21
Allie Bollella Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 21
Kerry Stivaletti Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 21
Jill Huyette Women Cat 4 3 / 20
Jessica Parteno Women Cat 4 6 / 20
Serenity Marshall Women Cat 4 9 / 20
Alison Kubota Women Cat 4 18 / 20
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3 7 / 23
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 11 / 23
Lesley Jensen Women Cat 3 13 / 23
June Nguyen Women Cat 3 16 / 23
Barlow Lindsay Women Cat 3 17 / 23
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 20 / 23
April Willoughby Women Cat 3 22 / 23

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

Sandra Freeman Women Cat 3-4 1 / 26
Naomi Hester Women Cat 3-4 4 / 26
Lesley Jensen Women Cat 3-4 9 / 26
Nicole Slaton Women Cat 3-4 14 / 26
Barlow Lindsay Women Cat 3-4 15 / 26
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3-4 21 / 26
June Nguyen Women Cat 3-4 23 / 26
Marissa Axell Women Pro-123 24 / 44
Allie Bollella Women Pro-123 43 / 44

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

Sandra Freeman Women Cat 3-4 1 / 26
Lesley Jensen Women Cat 3-4 5 / 26
Naomi Hester Women Cat 3-4 9 / 26
June Nguyen Women Cat 3-4 14 / 26
Nicole Slaton Women Cat 3-4 18 / 26
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3-4 19 / 26
Barlow Lindsay Women Cat 3-4 21 / 26
Marissa Axell Women Pro-123 9 / 45
Allie Bollella Women Pro-123 32 / 45

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

Naomi Hester Women Cat 3-4 1 / 29
Nicole Slaton Women Cat 3-4 6 / 29
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 3-4 10 / 29
June Nguyen Women Cat 3-4 16 / 29
Lesley Jensen Women Cat 3-4 17 / 29
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3-4 18 / 29
Barlow Lindsay Women Cat 3-4 19 / 29
Alison Kubota Women Cat 3-4 28 / 29
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3-4 29 / 29
Marissa Axell Women Pro-123 17 / 44
Allie Bollella Women Pro-123 43 / 44

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

Sandra Freeman Women Cat 3-4 2 / 32
Naomi Hester Women Cat 3-4 5 / 32
Lesley Jensen Women Cat 3-4 9 / 32
Alison Kubota Women Cat 3-4 12 / 32
Barlow Lindsay Women Cat 3-4 17 / 32
Nicole Slaton Women Cat 3-4 18 / 32
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3-4 24 / 32
June Nguyen Women Cat 3-4 26 / 32
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3-4 27 / 32
Marissa Axell Women Pro-123 36 / 45
Allie Bollella Women Pro-123 42 / 45

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 24 2017)

Marissa Axell Women Pro-123 28 / 48
Christina Bonnington Women Pro-123 45 / 48
Allie Bollella Women Pro-123 47 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Christina Bonnington Women Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 45
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 3 3 / 24
Alison Kubota Women Cat 4/5 1 / 18
Stephanie Mayberg Women Cat 4/5 16 / 18

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Christina Bonnington Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 45
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 3 10 / 24
Alison Kubota Women Cat 4/5 1 / 18
Stephanie Mayberg Women Cat 4/5 16 / 18

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2017)

Jill Huyette Women Cat 4/5 2 / 15
Jessica Parteno Women Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Serenity Marshall Women Cat 4/5 8 / 15
Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 4/5 11 / 15
Heather Mcdonald Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Allie Bollella Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Molly Van houweling Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 48
Christina Bonnington Women Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 48
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 3 3 / 27
Alison Kubota Women Cat 4/5 4 / 19
Stephanie Mayberg Women Cat 4/5 16 / 19

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Molly Van houweling Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 51
Christina Bonnington Women Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 51
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 3 4 / 29
Alison Kubota Women Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Stephanie Mayberg Women Cat 4/5 12 / 19

Boston Triathlon Team Indoor Time Trial (Feb 12 2017)

Stephanie Mayberg Open Women 24 / 42

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 12 2017)

Alison Kubota Women Cat 5 1 / 5
Serenity Marshall Women Cat 4 4 / 5

RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 5 2017)

Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 14
Allie Bollella Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 14
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 14
Lesley Jensen Women Master 55+ Open 3 / 11
Jill Huyette Women Cat 4 5 / 20
Serenity Marshall Women Cat 4 9 / 20
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 3 1 / 9
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 6 / 9
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 8 / 9
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3 9 / 9
Rikke Preisler Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Laurie Furman Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3/4 33 / 33

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 28 2017)

Ryan Mostofi Men Senior Open Cat 4 56 / 62

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 24 2016)

Diana Cedeno Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 18 2016)

Sandra Freeman Women Cat 3/4 1 / 10
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3/4 7 / 10

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 17 2016)

Sandra King Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4
Lesley Jensen Women Master 35+ Cat 123 2 / 11
Ann Stuart Women Master 35+ Cat 123 4 / 11

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

Rob Dahl MEN CAT 2/3 76 / 93
Stephanie Mayberg WOMEN 3/4 27 / 36

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2016)

Allie Bollella Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 25
Emily Matheu Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25
Laurie Furman Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Mary Ellen ash Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Christina Bonnington Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25
Kathryn Hicks Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 25
April Willoughby Women Cat 4 2 / 18
Jill Huyette Women Cat 4 7 / 18
Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 4 10 / 18
Jessica Parteno Women Cat 4 12 / 18
Alex Brown Women Cat 4 13 / 18
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 3 2 / 19
Nicole Slaton Women Cat 3 9 / 19
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3 12 / 19
June Nguyen Women Cat 3 14 / 19
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 15 / 19
Lesley Jensen Women Cat 3 16 / 19
Kathryn Hicks Women Cat 3 18 / 19
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3 19 / 19

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SUNDAY (Sep 4 2016)

Ann Stuart Women Master 55-59 Open 8 / 14
Emily Matheu Women Master 35-39 Open 1 / 2
Kerry Stivaletti Women Master 45-49 Open 1 / 5
Vanessa Cairns Women Master 45-49 Open 2 / 5
Laurie Furman Women Master 45-49 Open 3 / 5
Lesley Jensen Women Master 60-64 Open 1 / 3

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SATURDAY (Sep 3 2016)

Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3/4 1 / 17
Kathryn Hicks Women Cat 3/4 2 / 17
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 3/4 6 / 17
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3/4 12 / 17
June Nguyen Women Cat 3/4 13 / 17
April Willoughby Women Cat 3/4 16 / 17
Emily Matheu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 11
Allie Bollella Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 11
Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 11
Laurie Furman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 11
Kathryn Hicks Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 11
Laurie Furman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 25 / 26
June Nguyen Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Vanessa Cairns Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Laurie Furman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 38
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3/4 14 / 47

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Jessica Parteno Women Cat 4 3 / 12
April Willoughby Women Cat 4 5 / 12
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 5 / 16
Nicole Slaton Women Cat 3 8 / 16
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 11 / 16
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 3 13 / 16
Emily Matheu Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Rachelle Ortega Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 7
Kerry Stivaletti Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 7
Molly Van houweling Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Tiina Aardemae Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Christina Bonnington Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15

University Road Race (Aug 21 2016)

Molly Van houweling Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Elliot Hawkes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 33

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (Aug 21 2016)

Jessica Parteno Women Cat 3/4 4 / 8
Emily Matheu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 4
Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 4
Mary Ellen ash Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 4
Emily Matheu Women Master 35+ Open 2 / 4
Mary Ellen ash Women Master 35+ Open 4 / 4

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

Heather Mcdonald Women Master 35-39 1 / 3
Emily Matheu Women Master 35-39 2 / 3
Christina Bonnington Women Master 30-34 1 / 3
Sandra Freeman Women Master 30-34 2 / 3
April Willoughby Women Cat 4 3 / 7
Serenity Marshall Women Cat 4 7 / 7
Ann Stuart Women Master 55-59 4 / 8
Rachelle Ortega Women Master 45-49 1 / 3
Gale Derosa Women Master 45-49 2 / 3
Molly Van houweling Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Allie Bollella Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Kathryn Hicks Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2016)

Tiina Aardemae Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Emily Matheu Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Laurie Furman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Gale Derosa Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
Christina Bonnington Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

Elliot Hawkes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 60
April Willoughby Women Cat 4 2 / 14
Jessica Parteno Women Cat 4 5 / 14
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 1 / 20
Nicole Slaton Women Cat 3 2 / 20
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 3 3 / 20
Allie Bollella Women Cat 3 4 / 20
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 12 / 20
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3 13 / 20
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 14 / 20
June Nguyen Women Cat 3 15 / 20
Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat 3 17 / 20
Kathryn Hicks Women Cat 3 18 / 20
Gale Derosa Women Master 30+ 3 / 15
Kerry Stivaletti Women Master 30+ 9 / 15
Molly Van houweling Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Tiina Aardemae Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Christina Bonnington Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 7 2016)

Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3/4 2 / 9
Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 3/4 4 / 9
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3/4 9 / 9
Ann Stuart Women Master 55+ Open 1 / 4
Gale Derosa Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 6
Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 6
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 6
Kerry Stivaletti Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Laurie Furman Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3/4 19 / 25

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2016)

Elliot Hawkes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 39
Jessica Parteno Women Cat 4 2 / 4
Joanna Bechtel Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Molly Van houweling Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Tiina Aardemae Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Barlow Lindsay Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 32ND ANNUAL BBC ALBANY CRITERIU (Jul 31 2016)

April Willoughby Women Cat 3/4 2 / 8
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3/4 4 / 8
Jennie Stark Women Cat 3/4 8 / 8
Emily Matheu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 12
Tiina Aardemae Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 12
Allie Bollella Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 12
Diana Cedeno Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 12
Mary Ellen ash Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 12
Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 12
Rob Dahl Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 33
Laurie Furman Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
Jay Ganaden Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 23

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Allie Bollella Women CAT 3/4 2 / 19
Diana Cedeno Women CAT 3/4 9 / 19
Marissa Axell Women PRO/1/2/3 8 / 31
Tiina Aardemae Women PRO/1/2/3 19 / 31
Gale Derosa Women PRO/1/2/3 20 / 31
Christina Bonnington Women PRO/1/2/3 26 / 31
Mary Ellen ash Women PRO/1/2/3 29 / 31
Douglas Schaller Men CAT 3/4 51 / 60
Rob Dahl Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 14 / 27

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE- SUMMER (Jul 24 2016)

Barlow Lindsay Women Cat 3/4 5 / 12
Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 15
Emily Matheu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 15
Marissa Axell Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 15
Laurie Furman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 15
Gale Derosa Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 15
Mary Ellen ash Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 15
Dave Anthony Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 38

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3-4 12 / 24
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3-4 19 / 24
April Willoughby Women Cat 3-4 24 / 24

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3-4 15 / 24
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3-4 22 / 24
April Willoughby Women Cat 3-4 24 / 24

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3-4 18 / 25
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3-4 20 / 25
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3-4 23 / 25
April Willoughby Women Cat 3-4 24 / 25

Cascade Cycling Classic - Amateur Stage 1 (Jul 23 2016)

Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3-4 4 / 26
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3-4 19 / 26
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3-4 21 / 26
April Willoughby Women Cat 3-4 26 / 26

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - CROSSFIRE HURRICANE HILL CLIMB CHAL (Jul 23 2016)

Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 5
Emily Matheu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 5
Mary Ellen ash Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 5
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3/4 5 / 6

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3-4 14 / 30
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3-4 15 / 30
April Willoughby Women Cat 3-4 23 / 30
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3-4 25 / 30

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 17 2016)

Mary Ellen ash Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 39 / 42
April Willoughby Women Cat 4 1 / 8
Allie Bollella Women Cat 3 5 / 9
June Nguyen Women Cat 3 6 / 9
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 7 / 9
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 9 / 9
Laurie Furman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 20
Mary Ellen ash Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 20
June Nguyen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 20
Gale Derosa Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 20
Emily Matheu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 20
Allie Bollella Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 20
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 20

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 16 2016)

Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 4 2 / 3

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 10 2016)

Allie Bollella Women Cat 3/4 1 / 14
Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 3/4 3 / 14
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3/4 4 / 14
Emily Matheu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 8
Mary Ellen ash Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 8
Allie Bollella Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 8
Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 8
Kerry Stivaletti Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Laurie Furman Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Vanessa Cairns Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3/4 10 / 29

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Tiina Aardemae Women P/1/2/3/4 3 / 8
Kathryn Hicks Women P/1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Christina Bonnington Women P/1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Alexis Dezubiria Women P/1/2/3/4 8 / 8
Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 11

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2016)

Marissa Axell Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 27
Gale Derosa Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 27
Joanna Bechtel Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 27
Yuko Soneoka Women Cat 3 2 / 11
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 3 / 11
Nicole Slaton Women Cat 3 4 / 11
June Nguyen Women Cat 3 5 / 11
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3 7 / 11
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 9 / 11
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3 11 / 11
April Willoughby Women Cat 4 7 / 14
Jill Huyette Women Cat 4 12 / 14
Jennie Stark Women Cat 4 14 / 14
Rob Dahl Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 31
Gale Derosa Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Ann Stuart Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 3 2016)

Elliot Hawkes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 27
Tiina Aardemae Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Christina Bonnington Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Heather Mcdonald Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Allie Bollella Women Cat 3 1 / 1
Rob Dahl Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 30
Marissa Axell Women Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 16
Tiina Aardemae Women Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 16
Laurie Furman Women Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 16
Joanna Bechtel Women Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 16
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 16
Mary Ellen ash Women Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 16

IRC Tire Presents Red Kite Omnium Event #8 - Martinez Classic Downtown (Jun 25 2016)

Allie Bollella Women Cat 3/4 1 / 13
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3/4 3 / 13
Kathryn Hicks Women Cat 3/4 6 / 13
Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 3/4 9 / 13
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3/4 10 / 13
Mary Ellen ash Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 12
Emily Matheu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 12
Allie Bollella Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 12
Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 12
Kathryn Hicks Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 12
Rob Dahl Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 48
Rob Dahl Men Cat 2/3 21 / 27
Vanessa Cairns Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3/4 11 / 32

Calaveras Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 1 / 6
June Nguyen Women Cat 3 6 / 6
Christina Bonnington Men Time only Open 4 / 4
Heather Mcdonald Women Merckx Open 3 / 7
Sandra Freeman Women Merckx Open 5 / 7
Kerry Stivaletti Women Open 3 / 5
Sandra King Women Master 35+ Open 3 / 5

56th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2016)

Barlow Lindsay Women Cat 3/4 5 / 11
Rob Dahl Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Joanna Bechtel Women Cat 1/2 6 / 17
Tiina Aardemae Women Cat 1/2 13 / 17

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Gale Derosa Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 50

2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 18 2016)

Kathryn Hicks Women Cat 3/4 1 / 18
Allie Bollella Women Cat 3/4 4 / 18
April Willoughby Women Cat 3/4 6 / 18
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3/4 10 / 18
Barlow Lindsay Women Cat 3/4 14 / 18
Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 3/4 17 / 18
Jennie Stark Women Cat 3/4 18 / 18
Mary Ellen ash Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 15
Emily Matheu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 15
Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 15
Allie Bollella Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 15
Barlow Lindsay Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 15
Tiina Aardemae Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 15
Kathryn Hicks Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 15
Kerry Stivaletti Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Laurie Furman Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3/4 10 / 37

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Gale Derosa Women Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 48

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 12 2016)

Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 4 2 / 3

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2016)

Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3/4 5 / 16
Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat 3/4 8 / 16
Rob Dahl Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34
Joanna Bechtel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Tiina Aardemae Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Christina Bonnington Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Mary Ellen ash Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Kerry Stivaletti Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Emily Matheu Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Gale Derosa Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
Kerry Stivaletti Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Gale Derosa Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Mary Ellen ash Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 5 2016)

Rob Dahl Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 47
Yuko Soneoka Men Cat 3/4 5 / 17
Sandra Freeman Men Cat 3/4 6 / 17
Diana Cedeno Men Cat 3/4 10 / 17
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3 15 / 15
Marissa Axell Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Mary Ellen ash Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Emily Matheu Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Christina Bonnington Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20
Joanna Bechtel Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20
Tiina Aardemae Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Gale Derosa Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20
Rikke Preisler Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Kerry Stivaletti Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20
Brian Funk Men Cat 1/2 26 / 60
Rob Dahl Men Cat 1/2 55 / 60

Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2016)

April Willoughby Women Cat 4 2 / 7
Jennie Stark Women Cat 4 7 / 7
Laurie Furman Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Rikke Preisler Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
June Nguyen Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Yuko Soneoka Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Kerry Stivaletti Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Allie Bollella Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 7
Marissa Axell Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 7
Emily Matheu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 7

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Barlow Lindsay Women Cat 3/4 2 / 19
Alex Brown Women Cat 3/4 4 / 19
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3/4 9 / 19
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 3/4 17 / 19
Brian Funk Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 50
Joanna Bechtel Women Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 15

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2016)

Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3 3 / 13
Allie Bollella Women Cat 3 5 / 13
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 3 6 / 13
Yuko Soneoka Women Cat 3 8 / 13
Kathryn Hicks Women Cat 3 12 / 13
Mary Ellen ash Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 27
Emily Matheu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 27
Marissa Axell Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 27
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 27
Kathryn Hicks Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 27
Allie Bollella Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 27
Laurie Furman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 27
Rikke Preisler Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 27
Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 27
Yuko Soneoka Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 27
Tiina Aardemae Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 27
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3 10 / 36
Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 4 7 / 15
Barlow Lindsay Women Cat 4 8 / 15
April Willoughby Women Cat 4 12 / 15
Jennie Stark Women Cat 4 15 / 15

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 29 2016)

Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 2 / 6
Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 9

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2016)

Yuko Soneoka Women Open Cat 3 6 / 9
Ann Stuart Women Open Cat 3 9 / 9
Kathryn Hicks Women Open Cat 3 10 / 9
April Willoughby Women Open Cat 4 5 / 12
Jennie Stark Women Open Cat 4 10 / 12
Emily Matheu Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Kerry Stivaletti Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Christina Bonnington Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Kathryn Hicks Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Heather Mcdonald Women Master 35-39 14 / 18
Marissa Axell Women Master 35-39 15 / 18
Lesley Jensen Women Master 60-64 3 / 14

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Marissa Axell Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Lesley Jensen Women Master 60-64 4 / 8

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Marissa Axell Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Heather Mcdonald Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Lesley Jensen Women Master 60-64 3 / 14

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 22 2016)

Nitzel Hagan Women Senior Cat 3 22 / 22

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 15 2016)

Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat 3/4 2 / 13
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3/4 8 / 13
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3/4 13 / 13
Joanna Bechtel Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 19
Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 19
Emily Matheu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 19
Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 19
Rob Dahl Men Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 39
Joanna Bechtel Men Cat 2/3 34 / 46
Rob Dahl Men Cat 2/3 35 / 46
David Krumwiede Men Cat 2/3 40 / 46
Dan Adkins Men Cat 3/4 46 / 48
David Krumwiede Men Cat 3/4 47 / 48

Mike's Bikes 43rd Catís Hill Classic (May 14 2016)

Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3/4 3 / 16
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3/4 9 / 16
Serenity Marshall Women Cat 3/4 11 / 16
Allie Bollella Women Cat 3/4 12 / 16
Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 3/4 14 / 16
Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 62
Rob Dahl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 62
Joanna Bechtel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Christina Bonnington Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17

Regalado Road Race (May 8 2016)

Emily Matheu Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Christina Bonnington Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

Alex Brown Women Cat 4 4 / 23
Jessica Parteno Women Cat 4 8 / 23
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 3 / 11
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 5 / 11
Molly Van houweling Women Cat P/1/2 1 / 13
Joanna Bechtel Women Cat P/1/2 4 / 13
Tiina Aardemae Women Cat P/1/2 8 / 13
Christina Bonnington Women Cat P/1/2 10 / 13
Emily Matheu Women Cat P/1/2 11 / 13
Lesley Jensen Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Ann Stuart Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Nicole Slaton Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Elliot Hawkes Men Cat P/1/2 35 / 49
Brian Funk Men Cat P/1/2 36 / 49

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2016)

Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 4 1 / 21
April Willoughby Women Cat 4 16 / 21
Jennie Stark Women Cat 4 18 / 21
Marissa Axell Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 19
Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 19
Emily Matheu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 19
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 19
Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 19
Gale Derosa Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 19
Nicole Slaton Women Cat 3 3 / 23
Yuko Soneoka Women Cat 3 5 / 23
June Nguyen Women Cat 3 8 / 23
Allie Bollella Women Cat 3 10 / 23
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3 11 / 23
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 16 / 23
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 17 / 23
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 19 / 23
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3 20 / 23
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 3 21 / 23
Kathryn Hicks Women Cat 3 22 / 23
Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat 3 23 / 23
June Nguyen Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Yuko Soneoka Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Heather Mcdonald Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Douglas Schaller Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 69

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2016)

Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 4 5 / 20
Jennie Stark Women Cat 4 17 / 20
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 3 1 / 18
Allie Bollella Women Cat 3 4 / 18
Yuko Soneoka Women Cat 3 6 / 18
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 7 / 18
Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat 3 9 / 18
June Nguyen Women Cat 3 10 / 18
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3 12 / 18
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 15 / 18
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 16 / 18
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3 17 / 18
Kathryn Hicks Women Cat 3 18 / 18
Marissa Axell Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 20
Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 20
Diana Cedeno Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 20
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 20
Emily Matheu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 20
Gale Derosa Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 20
Yuko Soneoka Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
June Nguyen Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Ann Stuart Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3 61 / 64

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 58
Barlow Lindsay Women Cat 4 7 / 33
Alex Brown Women Cat 4 8 / 33
Serenity Marshall Women Cat 4 9 / 33
Jessica Parteno Women Cat 4 18 / 33
April Willoughby Women Cat 4 27 / 33
Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 4 30 / 33
Jennie Stark Women Cat 4 32 / 33
Stephanie Mayberg Women Cat 4 33 / 33
Rob Dahl Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 6 / 15
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 8 / 15
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 3 11 / 15
Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat 3 12 / 15
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 13 / 15
Joanna Bechtel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 21
Molly Van houweling Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 21
Tiina Aardemae Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 21
Christina Bonnington Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 21
Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 21
Gale Derosa Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 21

Red Kite Omnium Event #5 - Winchester Circuit Race (Apr 23 2016)

Allie Bollella Women Cat 3/4 3 / 6
Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat 3/4 4 / 6
Ann Stuart Women Master 55+ Open 2 / 2
Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 6
Emily Matheu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 6
David Krumwiede Men Cat 2/3 17 / 25
Eliot Logan Men Cat 2/3 20 / 25
David Krumwiede Men Cat 3/4 17 / 30
Eliot Logan Men Cat 3/4 23 / 30
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3/4 28 / 30

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 17 2016)

Allie Bollella Women Cat 3/4 1 / 20
Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 3/4 2 / 20
Yuko Soneoka Women Cat 3/4 4 / 20
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3/4 12 / 20
Emily Matheu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 21
Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 21
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 21
Allie Bollella Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 21
Yuko Soneoka Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 21
Laurie Furman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 21
Rikke Preisler Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 21
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 21
Yuko Soneoka Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 14 / 15
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 2/3 40 / 55
Christina Bonnington Men Cat 2/3 42 / 55
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3/4 4 / 51

TEA Solar Cycling Classic/ PB CSU Stanislaus (Apr 10 2016)

Joanna Bechtel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 10
Emily Matheu Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 10
Tiina Aardemae Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 10
Mary Ellen ash Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 10
Laurie Furman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 10
Rikke Preisler Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 10
Kerry Stivaletti Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 10
Nitzel Hagan Women Cat 3 1 / 7
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 3 / 7
Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat 3 4 / 7
Vanessa Cairns Women Cat 3 5 / 7
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3 7 / 7
Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 27
Rob Dahl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 27
Marissa Axell Women Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 12
Rikke Preisler Women Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 12
Lesley Jensen Women Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 12
Yuko Soneoka Women Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 12
Kerry Stivaletti Women Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 12
Gale Derosa Women Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 12
Laurie Furman Women Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 12

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 10 2016)

Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 4 2 / 3

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2016)

Brian Funk Men Cat 1/2 20 / 45
Lesley Jensen Women Master 55+ 3 / 9
Rob Dahl Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 1 / 9
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 5 / 9
June Nguyen Women Cat 3 8 / 9
Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat 3 9 / 9
Jill Huyette Women Cat 4 5 / 24
Jessica Parteno Women Cat 4 7 / 24
April Willoughby Women Cat 4 9 / 24
Serenity Marshall Women Cat 4 20 / 24
Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 4 21 / 24
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3 13 / 20
Emily Matheu Women Cat 1/2 1 / 16
Joanna Bechtel Women Cat 1/2 2 / 16
Tiina Aardemae Women Cat 1/2 3 / 16
Christina Bonnington Women Cat 1/2 8 / 16
Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2 9 / 16
Rikke Preisler Women Cat 1/2 10 / 16
Mary Ellen ash Women Cat 1/2 12 / 16
Gale Derosa Women Cat 1/2 13 / 16
Laurie Furman Women Cat 1/2 14 / 16
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 1/2 15 / 16
Molly Van houweling Women Cat 1/2 16 / 16

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2016)

Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 3 / 6
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 4 / 6
Yuko Soneoka Women Cat 3 5 / 6
Christina Bonnington Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
Emily Matheu Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 53
Elliot Hawkes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 53
Jessica Parteno Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 4 / 6
Allie Bollella Women Cat 3 5 / 6
Joanna Bechtel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 12
Tiina Aardemae Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 12

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Joanna Bechtel Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Tiina Aardemae Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Gale Derosa Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Brian Funk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 69
Rob Dahl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 69
Alex Brown Women Cat 4 2 / 19
Serenity Marshall Women Cat 4 10 / 19
April Willoughby Women Cat 4 11 / 19
Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 4 16 / 19
Jennie Stark Women Cat 4 19 / 19

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (Mar 20 2016)

Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3/4 4 / 12
Allie Bollella Women Cat 3/4 6 / 12
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 3/4 7 / 12
Ann Stuart Women Master 55+ Open 6 / 13
Emily Matheu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 4
Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 4
Douglas Schaller Men Merckx Open 7 / 14
Heather Mcdonald Women Merckx Open 1 / 3
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3/4 6 / 6
Kerry Stivaletti Women Master 35+ Open 3 / 3

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Mar 19 2016)

Emily Matheu Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 4
Gale Derosa Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 4

Bariani Road Race (Mar 13 2016)

Joanna Bechtel Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 22
Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 22
Allie Bollella Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 22
Diana Cedeno Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 22
Marissa Axell Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 22
Brian Funk Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 41
Barlow Lindsay Women Cat 4 6 / 29
Jill Huyette Women Cat 4 8 / 29
April Willoughby Women Cat 4 14 / 29
Serenity Marshall Women Cat 4 26 / 29
David Krumwiede Men Cat 3 28 / 30

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

April Willoughby Women Cat 4 12 / 17
Brian Funk Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 29

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 6 2016)

Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3/4 36 / 42

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 6 2016)

Ann Stuart Women Master 35+ 5 / 12
Lesley Jensen Women Master 35+ 6 / 12
Barlow Lindsay Women Cat 4 3 / 11
Jill Huyette Women Cat 4 5 / 11
April Willoughby Women Cat 4 8 / 11
Jennie Stark Women Cat 4 9 / 11
Serenity Marshall Women Cat 4 11 / 11
Rob Dahl Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 1 / 7
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 3 2 / 7
Allie Bollella Women Cat 3 3 / 7
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 5 / 7
June Nguyen Women Cat 3 6 / 7
Joanna Bechtel Women Pro-12 2 / 5
Molly Van houweling Women Pro-12 3 / 5
Marissa Axell Women Pro-12 4 / 5
Christina Bonnington Women Pro-12 5 / 5

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 6 2016)

Ann Stuart Women Master 35+ 6 / 13
Lesley Jensen Women Master 35+ 10 / 13
Barlow Lindsay Women Cat 4 1 / 11
Jill Huyette Women Cat 4 4 / 11
April Willoughby Women Cat 4 8 / 11
Jennie Stark Women Cat 4 9 / 11
Serenity Marshall Women Cat 4 11 / 11
Rob Dahl Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 1 / 7
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 3 2 / 7
Allie Bollella Women Cat 3 4 / 7
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 5 / 7
June Nguyen Women Cat 3 6 / 7
Joanna Bechtel Women Pro-12 2 / 5
Molly Van houweling Women Pro-12 3 / 5
Marissa Axell Women Pro-12 4 / 5
Christina Bonnington Women Pro-12 5 / 5

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 5 2016)

Lesley Jensen Women Master 35+ 5 / 17
Ann Stuart Women Master 35+ 7 / 17
Jill Huyette Women Cat 4 3 / 12
Barlow Lindsay Women Cat 4 4 / 12
April Willoughby Women Cat 4 10 / 12
Serenity Marshall Women Cat 4 11 / 12
Jennie Stark Women Cat 4 12 / 12
Rob Dahl Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 3 2 / 8
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 3 / 8
June Nguyen Women Cat 3 5 / 8
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 6 / 8
Allie Bollella Women Cat 3 7 / 8
Marissa Axell Women Pro-12 1 / 7
Joanna Bechtel Women Pro-12 3 / 7
Molly Van houweling Women Pro-12 4 / 7
Christina Bonnington Women Pro-12 5 / 7

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 5 2016)

Lesley Jensen Women Master 35+ 3 / 18
Ann Stuart Women Master 35+ 7 / 18
Barlow Lindsay Women Cat 4 5 / 12
Jennie Stark Women Cat 4 7 / 12
April Willoughby Women Cat 4 9 / 12
Serenity Marshall Women Cat 4 10 / 12
Jill Huyette Women Cat 4 11 / 12
Rob Dahl Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Allie Bollella Women Cat 3 1 / 8
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 3 2 / 8
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 4 / 8
June Nguyen Women Cat 3 5 / 8
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 7 / 8
Joanna Bechtel Women Pro-12 2 / 7
Molly Van houweling Women Pro-12 3 / 7
Marissa Axell Women Pro-12 4 / 7
Christina Bonnington Women Pro-12 6 / 7

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 4 (Feb 28 2016)

Rob Dahl Men Cat 2 70 / 77
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 3-4 6 / 28
Alex Brown Women Cat 3-4 9 / 28
Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat 3-4 17 / 28
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3-4 26 / 28
Marissa Axell Women Pro-123 18 / 48
Joanna Bechtel Women Pro-123 26 / 48
Christina Bonnington Women Pro-123 38 / 48
Tiina Aardemae Women Pro-123 46 / 48
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3-4 19 / 65
Eliot Logan Men Cat 3-4 60 / 65

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Feb 28 2016)

Sandra Freeman Women Cat 3-4 6 / 26
Alex Brown Women Cat 3-4 7 / 26
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3-4 17 / 26
Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat 3-4 24 / 26
Marissa Axell Women Pro-123 26 / 39
Christina Bonnington Women Pro-123 35 / 39
Joanna Bechtel Women Pro-123 36 / 39
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3-4 45 / 56

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 3 (Feb 28 2016)

Rob Dahl Men Cat 2 76 / 78
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3-4 7 / 26
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 3-4 10 / 26
Alex Brown Women Cat 3-4 15 / 26
Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat 3-4 23 / 26
Joanna Bechtel Women Pro-123 12 / 48
Marissa Axell Women Pro-123 24 / 48
Christina Bonnington Women Pro-123 32 / 48
Tiina Aardemae Women Pro-123 47 / 48
Eliot Logan Men Cat 3-4 23 / 67
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3-4 45 / 67

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

Rob Dahl Men Cat 2 69 / 85
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 3-4 3 / 31
Alex Brown Women Cat 3-4 8 / 31
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3-4 17 / 31
Lesley Jensen Women Cat 3-4 18 / 31
Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat 3-4 27 / 31
Christina Bonnington Women Pro-123 24 / 55
Tiina Aardemae Women Pro-123 32 / 55
Marissa Axell Women Pro-123 34 / 55
Joanna Bechtel Women Pro-123 43 / 55
Eliot Logan Men Cat 3-4 36 / 76
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3-4 50 / 76

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 1 (Feb 26 2016)

Rob Dahl Men Cat 2 80 / 86
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3-4 18 / 80
Eliot Logan Men Cat 3-4 61 / 80

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 21 2016)

Tiina Aardemae Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Kerry Stivaletti Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Elisabeth Johnson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

Alex Brown Women Cat 4 4 / 39
Barlow Lindsay Women Cat 4 6 / 39
Jill Huyette Women Cat 4 9 / 39
Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 4 11 / 39
April Willoughby Women Cat 4 20 / 39
Serenity Marshall Women Cat 4 22 / 39
Jennie Stark Women Cat 4 35 / 39
Joanna Bechtel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 29
Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 29
Molly Van houweling Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 29
Tiina Aardemae Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 29
Christina Bonnington Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 29
Emily Matheu Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 29
Rikke Preisler Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 29
Kerry Stivaletti Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 29
Allie Bollella Women Cat 3 3 / 35
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3 11 / 35
Diana Cedeno Women Cat 3 12 / 35
Lesley Jensen Women Cat 3 14 / 35
June Nguyen Women Cat 3 19 / 35
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 21 / 35
Elisabeth Johnson Women Cat 3 24 / 35
Nitzel Hagan Women Cat 3 26 / 35
Sandra Freeman Women Cat 3 27 / 35
Kathryn Hicks Women Cat 3 28 / 35
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3 29 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Lesley Jensen Women Master 50+ 3 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Lesley Jensen Women Master 50+ 2 / 6

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 14 2016)

Rikke Preisler Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Kerry Stivaletti Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Laurie Furman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 5
Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 4 3 / 12
Jennie Stark Women Cat 4 8 / 12
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3 1 / 3
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 3 / 3

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2016)

Barlow Lindsay Women Cat 4 2 / 3

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Sandra Freeman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Heather Mcdonald Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Allie Bollella Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 13 2016)

Nitzel Hagan Women Master 35-39 Cat1/2/3 3 / 13
Laurie Furman Women Master 35-39 Cat1/2/3 6 / 13
Rikke Preisler Women Master 35-39 Cat1/2/3 7 / 13
Kerry Stivaletti Women Master 35-39 Cat1/2/3 10 / 13
Nitzel Hagan Women Open Cat 3 4 / 24
Yuko Soneoka Women Open Cat 3 7 / 24
Rachelle Ortega Women Open Cat 3 10 / 24
Elisabeth Johnson Women Open Cat 3 21 / 24
Ann Stuart Women Open Cat 3 22 / 24
Douglas Schaller Men Open Cat 3 13 / 47
April Willoughby Women Open Cat 4 8 / 19
Tiina Aardemae Women Open Cat1/2/3 13 / 22
Elisabeth Johnson Women Open Cat1/2/3 17 / 22

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Lesley Jensen Women Master 50+ 3 / 8

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Lesley Jensen Women Master 50+ 3 / 8

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 7 2016)

Sandra Freeman Women Cat 3/4 10 / 26
Allie Bollella Women Cat 3/4 14 / 26
Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3/4 16 / 26
Nitzel Hagan Women Cat 3/4 20 / 26
Christina Bonnington Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 12
Marissa Axell Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 12
Rikke Preisler Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 12
Joanna Bechtel Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 12
Laurie Furman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 12
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3/4 33 / 39

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 7 2016)

Jill Huyette Women Cat 4 5 / 10

Busiest Racers

in last months
Christina Bonnington 74
Allie Bollella 71
Diana Cedeno 65
Heather Mcdonald 65
Rachelle Ortega 57
Marissa Axell 55
Sandra Freeman 51
April Willoughby 50
Emily Matheu 48
Kerry Stivaletti 47
Lesley Jensen 47
Tiina Aardemae 40
Ann Stuart 39
June Nguyen 38
Laurie Furman 37
Serenity Marshall 36
Mary Ellen ash 33
Elisabeth Johnson 31
Barlow Lindsay 29
Alexis Dezubiria 28
Gale Derosa 27
Joanna Bechtel 27
Douglas Schaller 26
Rob Dahl 26
Jessica Parteno 24
Sandra King 23
Rikke Preisler 19
Kathryn Hicks 18
Ivy Wang 17
Vanessa Cairns 17
Jennie Stark 17
Naomi Hester 16
Yuko Soneoka 16
Molly Van houweling 15
Stephanie Mayberg 15
Jill Huyette 15
Alison Kubota 13
Nicole Slaton 12
Brian Funk 12
Alex Brown 10
Kortney Parman 9
Elliot Hawkes 6
Eliot Logan 6
Nitzel Hagan 6
David Krumwiede 5
Elisabeth Huff 5
Dave Anthony 5
Ryan Mostofi 2
Jay Ganaden 1
Naomi Nester 1
Dan Adkins 1