Log In

Team Overview: TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Winchester Circuit Race (May 11 2024)

Surya Ganesan Men Cat 3/4 14 / 16

CBR #1,3,5 Dominguez Hills (May 5 2024)

Joseph Battisti Men Cat 4/5 13 / 48
Joseph Battisti Men Cat 4 13 / 35

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2024)

Jack Gallaway Men Cat 4 1 / 26
Kieran Edwards Men Cat 4 3 / 26
Christopher Bonilla Men Cat 3 22 / 32

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2024)

Christopher Bonilla Men Cat 3 20 / 33
Jack Gallaway Men Cat 4 1 / 22
Kieran Edwards Men Cat 4 4 / 22

Golden State Race Series (May 4 2024)

Christopher Bonilla Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 42 / 40
Jack Gallaway Men Cat 4 1 / 21
Kieran Edwards Men Cat 4 5 / 21

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2024)

Christopher Bonilla Men Cat 3 13 / 13
Kieran Edwards Men Cat 4 1 / 15
Jack Gallaway Men Cat 4 2 / 15

2024 Berkeley Omnium (Apr 28 2024)

Kieran Edwards Men Cat 4 3 / 22
Brian Phan Men Cat 3 9 / 20
Andrew Vigne Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 44

2024 Berkeley Omnium (Apr 27 2024)

Matthew Schumann Men Cat 5 1 / 44
Nick Brown Men Cat 3 4 / 30
Brian Phan Men Cat 3 31 / 30
Andrew Vigne Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 44

UC Davis Flatlands (Apr 7 2024)

Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 36

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Deven Van greuningen Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 60
Andrew Vigne Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 60
Evgenii Kolpakov Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 22
Max Vink Men Cat 3 2 / 29
Sean Garcia Men Cat 3 7 / 29
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 3 20 / 29
Pedro Clark Men Cat 3 26 / 29
Andrew Bautista Men Cat 4 10 / 22

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 23 2024)

Andrew Vigne Men Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 62
James Grady Men Cat Pro/1/2 44 / 62
Deven Van greuningen Men Cat Pro/1/2 56 / 62
Andrew Bautista Men Race 2 Cat 4 4 / 21
Kevin Hackman Men Race 2 Cat 4 18 / 21
Evgenii Kolpakov Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 17
Sean Garcia Men Cat 3 8 / 22

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2024)

Matthew Schumann Men Cat 5 31 / 34
Kieran Edwards Men Cat 4 10 / 53
Max Vink Men Cat 4 52 / 53
Sean Garcia Men Cat 3 19 / 32
Max Vink Men Cat 3 22 / 32
Christopher Bonilla Men Cat 3 25 / 32
Deven Van greuningen Men Cat Pro/1/2 62 / 61

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2024)

Evgenii Kolpakov Men Cat 3 7 / 33
Pedro Clark Men Cat 3 8 / 33
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 3 27 / 33
Kieran Edwards Men Cat 4 5 / 42
Andrew Bautista Men Cat 4 7 / 42
Evgenii Kolpakov Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 27

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 10 2024)

Max Vink Men Cat 4/5 1 / 75

Chico Downtown Criterium (Mar 10 2024)

Kieran Edwards Men Cat 4/5 2 / 45

UCLA Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (Mar 9 2024)

William Sawrey Men Cat 3 16 / 26

Original Merced Cirterium (Mar 3 2024)

Evgenii Kolpakov Men Cat 3/4 9 / 50
Andrew Bautista Men Cat 3/4 36 / 50
Andrew Bautista Men Cat 4/5 36 / 44

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Feb 25 2024)

Nicolas Goumas Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 39
Andrew Vigne Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 39
Peter Hecht Junior under 19 2 / 6
Peter Hecht Men Cat 4 19 / 21

Major Motion's King and Queen of Crit (Feb 25 2024)

Anthony Ferrusi Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 69
Anthony Ferrusi Men Cat 2/3 11 / 42

48th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 19 2024)

Andrew Vigne Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 25
James Grady Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Evgenii Kolpakov Men Cat 3 9 / 13
James Grady Men Cat 2 6 / 6
Jon Marc peterson Men Cat 4/5 17 / 22
Brandon Willems Men Cat 4/5 30 / 22
Jon Marc peterson Men Cat 4 4 / 4

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Anthony Ferrusi Men Cat 3 24 / 55
Nicolas Goumas Men Cat 2 5 / 45

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 18 2024)

Nick Brown Men Cat 3 10 / 19
Antonio Torres Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 14

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Anthony Ferrusi Men Cat 3 11 / 63
Nicolas Goumas Men Cat 2 4 / 51

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 17 2024)

Christopher Bonilla Men Cat 3 29 / 40
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 3 37 / 40
Deven Van greuningen Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 29

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Anthony Ferrusi Men Cat 3 7 / 63
Nicolas Goumas Men Cat 2 15 / 52

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 3 2024)

Anthony Ferrusi Men Cat 3 9 / 16

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2024)

Nicolas Goumas Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 60
Sean Garcia Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 60
James Grady Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Evgenii Kolpakov Men Cat 3 13 / 29
Sean Garcia Men Cat 3 17 / 29
Max Vink Men Cat 4 9 / 49
Kieran Edwards Men Cat 4 11 / 49
Peter Hecht Men Cat 4 15 / 49
Andrew Bautista Men Cat 4 41 / 49
Surya Ganesan Men Cat 4/5 13 / 59
Kieran Edwards Men Cat 4/5 15 / 59
Andrew Bautista Men Cat 4/5 16 / 59
Max Vink Men Cat 4/5 30 / 59
Brandon Willems Men Cat 4/5 55 / 59
Peter Hecht Men Junior 17-18 Open 11 / 12

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2023)

Nicolas Goumas Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 67
Santiago Maldonado sciutti Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 45 / 67
Deven Van greuningen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 56 / 67
Santiago Maldonado sciutti Men Cat 3 35 / 36

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 10 2023)

Surya Ganesan Men Cat 4 7 / 7

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Sean Bradley Men Cat 3 65 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Sean Bradley Men Cat 3 70 / 73

IL GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 4 2023)

Deven Van greuningen Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 53
Nicolas Goumas Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 53
James Grady Men Cat Pro/1/2 48 / 53
Santiago Maldonado sciutti Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Sean Garcia Men Cat 3 13 / 30
Donnie Mccorkle Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 37

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Sean Bradley Men Cat 3 64 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Sean Bradley Men Cat 3 65 / 79

Ahtlone Time Trial (Sep 2 2023)

Surya Ganesan Men Cat 4/5 1 / 4
Deven Van greuningen Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Sean Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Sean Bradley Men Cat 3 39 / 80

Eldo Race Series (Aug 29 2023)

William Sawrey Men OPEN Pro 1-3 36 / 50

Wells Ave p/b Cannondale (Aug 27 2023)

Sean Bradley Men Cat 3/4 B 7 / 35

Wells Ave p/b Cannondale (Aug 20 2023)

Sean Bradley Men Cat 3/4 B 7 / 28
Sean Bradley Men Cat 1/2/3 A 17 / 30

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2023)

Kieran Edwards Men Cat 4 11 / 12
Sean Garcia Men Cat 3 10 / 19

Wells Ave p/b Cannondale (Aug 13 2023)

Sean Bradley Men Cat 3/4 B 3 / 20
Sean Bradley Men Cat 1/2/3 A 8 / 18

42nd Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 12 2023)

Sean Bradley Men 1/2/3 16 / 20
Sean Bradley Men 3/4 25 / 38

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2023)

Donnie Mccorkle Men Cat 3 17 / 24
Deven Van greuningen Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 28

Wells Ave p/b Cannondale (Aug 6 2023)

Sean Bradley Men Cat 3/4 B 3 / 24
Sean Bradley Men Cat 1/2/3 A 14 / 25

CCNS Kermis (Aug 4 2023)

Sean Bradley Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 24

Devens GP (Jul 29 2023)

Sean Bradley Men's 3/4 1 / 46

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race 23 (Jul 22 2023)

James Stahr Men Cat 4 10 / 50
Surya Ganesan Men Cat 4 40 / 50
Joseph Battisti Men Cat 4 41 / 50
Kevin Hackman Men Cat 4 43 / 50
Donnie Mccorkle Men Cat 3 21 / 29
Sean Garcia Men Cat 3 22 / 29
Santiago Maldonado sciutti Men Cat 3 26 / 29
Andrew Vigne Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 45 / 47

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Nicolas Goumas Men Cat 2 Elite 21 / 51

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 8 2023)

Donnie Mccorkle Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 25 2023)

Nicolas Goumas Men PRO 1_2 142 / 83

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Nicolas Goumas Men PRO 1_2 226 / 125

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Nicolas Goumas Men CAT 2_3 28 / 96

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Nicolas Goumas Men CAT 2_3_ JR BOYS 15-16_1718 1_2 163 / 93

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2023)

Nicolas Goumas Men Cat 2_3 25 / 47

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Deven Van greuningen Men Cat1/2 13 / 38

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Nicolas Goumas Men Cat 3 1 / 42
Deven Van greuningen Men Cat1/2 59 / 63

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Nicolas Goumas Men Cat 3 4 / 68
Deven Van greuningen Men Cat1/2 3 / 68

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2023)

Deven Van greuningen Men Cat1/2 72 / 80

Wells Ave p/b Orbea (Jun 4 2023)

Sean Bradley Men Cat 3/4 B 2 / 15

Regalado Road Race (Jun 4 2023)

Donnie Mccorkle Men Cat 3/4 37 / 41

Christian Cycling's 30th Dash for Cash (Jun 3 2023)

Brian Phan Men Cat 4 1 / 34
Santiago Maldonado sciutti Men Cat 4 2 / 34
Ivar Rydstrom Men Cat 4 21 / 34
Surya Ganesan Men Cat 4 23 / 34
Kevin Hackman Men Cat 4 28 / 34
Joseph Battisti Men Cat 4 29 / 34

Winchester Circuit Race (May 13 2023)

Nicolas Goumas Men Cat 3/4 1 / 29
Nick Brown Men Cat 3/4 5 / 29
Dante Lobue Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 26
Surya Ganesan Men Cat 4/5 13 / 16
Dante Lobue Men Cat 2/3 4 / 18
Nick Brown Men Cat 2/3 10 / 18

Eldo Race Series (May 9 2023)

William Sawrey Men OPEN Cat 4-5 1 / 41

Golden State Race Series - Circuit (May 7 2023)

Deven Van greuningen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 56
Deven Van greuningen Men Cat 3 4 / 25
Nick Brown Men Cat 4 37 / 46

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 6 2023)

Deven Van greuningen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 43
James Grady Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 42 / 43
Deven Van greuningen Men Cat 3 4 / 27
Nick Brown Men Cat 4 23 / 41

Golden State Race Series - TT (May 5 2023)

Nick Brown Men Cat 4 1 / 21

Berkeley Streets Criterium (Apr 30 2023)

Deven Van greuningen Men Cat 3 6 / 31
Pedro Clark Men Cat 3 24 / 31
Nicolas Goumas Men Cat 3 30 / 31
Nick Brown Men Cat 4 10 / 39

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Nick Brown Men Cat 4 8 / 70
Ivar Rydstrom Men Cat 4 22 / 70
Santiago Maldonado sciutti Men Cat 4 72 / 70
Nicolas Goumas Men Cat 3 25 / 27
Dante Lobue Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 57

Wells Ave p/b Orbea (Apr 9 2023)

Sean Bradley Men Cat 1/2/3 A 9 / 15

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Ivar Rydstrom Men Cat 4 14 / 16
Deven Van greuningen Men Cat 3 14 / 17
Brandon Ryan Men Cat 3 15 / 17

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Sean Bradley Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 99

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2023)

Deven Van greuningen Men Cat 3 4 / 32

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 25 2023)

Nick Brown Men Group B Cat 4 8 / 19
Deven Van greuningen Men Cat 3 16 / 31
Nick Brown Men Cat 4 23 / 40

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2023)

Kendall Helbert Men Cat 4 19 / 30

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2023)

Brandon Ryan Men Cat 3 19 / 30
Deven Van greuningen Men Cat 3 22 / 30
Deven Van greuningen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 49
Brandon Ryan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 49 / 49

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Mar 5 2023)

Kendall Helbert Men Cat 4 10 / 13
Kevin Hackman Men Cat 4 17 / 13

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2023)

Dante Lobue Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 30

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2023)

Brandon Ryan Men Cat 3 27 / 28

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2023)

Nick Brown Men Cat 4 3 / 29

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2023)

Nick Brown Men Cat 4 24 / 38
Dante Lobue Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 35

Livermore Criterium (Feb 12 2023)

Brandon Ryan Men Cat 3/4 13 / 33
Deven Van greuningen Men Cat 3/4 14 / 33
Dante Lobue Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 62
Brandon Ryan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 62
Deven Van greuningen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 62
Kevin Hackman Men Cat 4 19 / 42

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2023)

Brandon Ryan Men Cat 3 5 / 39
Deven Van greuningen Men Cat 3 7 / 39

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

Justin Maxwell Men Cat 2/3 32 / 37

GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 5 2022)

Joshua Hart Men Cat 4/5 58 / 71
Shareef Elsayed Men Cat 4/5 72 / 71

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Justin Maxwell Men Cat 2/3 32 / 39

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Justin Maxwell Men Cat 2-3 Elite 32 / 39

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Justin Maxwell Men Cat 2/3 25 / 73

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Justin Maxwell Men Cat 2/3 Elite 25 / 73

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Justin Maxwell Men Cat 2/3 Elite 10 / 58

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Justin Maxwell Men Cat 2/3 10 / 58

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 28 2022)

Nick Brown Men Cat 4 7 / 25
Deven Van greuningen Men Cat 3 19 / 23

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2022)

Deven Van greuningen Men Cat 3 13 / 12

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2022)

Deven Van greuningen Men Cat 3 1 / 31

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 7 2022)

Ivar Rydstrom Men Cat 4 44 / 50
Deven Van greuningen Men Cat 3 34 / 36

San Rafael Sunset Crit (Jul 30 2022)

Jon Marc peterson Men MTB Fat Tire Open 4 / 4
Deven Van greuningen Men Cat 3/4 20 / 95
Joseph Battisti Men Cat 3/4 40 / 95
Shareef Elsayed Men Cat 3/4 51 / 95
Ivar Rydstrom Men Cat 3/4 83 / 95

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Deven Van greuningen Men Cat 3 10 / 14
Ivar Rydstrom Men Cat 4/5 15 / 50
Sean Bradley Men Cat 4/5 30 / 50
Joshua Hart Men Cat 4/5 38 / 50

Leesville Gap Road race (Jul 3 2022)

Nick Brown Men Cat 4 4 / 21
Deven Van greuningen Men Cat 3 4 / 10

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 18 2022)

Joseph Battisti Men Cat 4 52 / 59

Regalado Road Race (Jun 5 2022)

Joseph Battisti Men Cat 3/4 4 / 25
Shareef Elsayed Men Cat 3/4 21 / 25

Christian Cycling's 29th Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2022)

Joseph Battisti Men Cat 4 27 / 31
Shareef Elsayed Men Cat 4 34 / 31

2022 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2022)

Sean Bradley Men Cat 4 3 / 35
Joseph Battisti Men Cat 4 14 / 35
Nick Brown Men Cat 4 15 / 35
Jon Marc peterson Men Cat 4 31 / 35
Joshua Hart Men Cat 4 35 / 35

Winchester Circuit Race (May 7 2022)

Dante Lobue Men Cat 3/4 1 / 20

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2022)

Dante Lobue Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 60
Dante Lobue Men Cat 3 18 / 28
Shareef Elsayed Men Cat 4 23 / 28

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2022)

Dante Lobue Men Cat 3 18 / 22
Sean Bradley Men Cat 4 3 / 40
Shareef Elsayed Men Cat 4 25 / 40
Joshua Hart Men Cat 4 27 / 40

West Crescent Criterium at UC Berkeley (Apr 24 2022)

Joseph Battisti Men Cat 4 27 / 34

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Joseph Battisti Men Cat 4 42 / 48
Dante Lobue Men Cat 3 33 / 38

Wells Ave p/b Orbea #3 (Apr 9 2022)

Sean Bradley Men Cat 1/2/3 A 9 / 15

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Ivar Rydstrom Men Cat 4/5 10 / 56

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 26 2022)

Dante Lobue Men Cat 3 14 / 22
Joseph Battisti Men Cat 4/5 32 / 50
Ivar Rydstrom Men Cat 4/5 48 / 50

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 20 2022)

Deven Van greuningen Men Cat 4/5 5 / 75
Deven Van greuningen Men Cat 4 3 / 70

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2022)

Dante Lobue Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 75 / 74
Dante Lobue Men Cat 3 28 / 38
Joseph Battisti Men Cat 4 14 / 51
Ivar Rydstrom Men Cat 4 25 / 51

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Deven Van greuningen Men Cat 4 11 / 57

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Mar 6 2022)

Dante Lobue Men Cat 3/4 17 / 25
Dante Lobue Men Cat 3 4 / 11

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Deven Van greuningen Men Cat 4 24 / 73

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Deven Van greuningen Men Cat 4 26 / 58

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Deven Van greuningen Men Cat 4 37 / 72

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2022)

Joseph Battisti Men Cat 4 21 / 52
Ivar Rydstrom Men Cat 4 24 / 52

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

James Grady Men Cat 2 37 / 41

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

James Grady Men Cat 2 39 / 43

UCLA Road Race (Feb 19 2022)

Deven Van greuningen Men Cat 4 10 / 41

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

James Grady Men Cat 2 38 / 41

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

James Grady Men Cat 2 32 / 44

Roger Millikan Memorial Grand Prix (Feb 13 2022)

Deven Van greuningen Men Cat 4 7 / 51

CBR #2 Carson (Feb 6 2022)

Deven Van greuningen Men Cat 4/5 49 / 77
Deven Van greuningen Men Cat 4 8 / 78

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 23 2022)

Deven Van greuningen Men Cat 4/5 9 / 78
Deven Van greuningen Men Cat 4 15 / 73

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Sep 26 2021)

Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 47 / 55

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 19 2021)

Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 56

California Road Race State Championships (Sep 18 2021)

Deven Van greuningen Men Cat 4 7 / 42

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Justin Maxwell Men Cat 2/3 104 / 57

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Justin Maxwell Men Cat 2/3 20 / 62

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Justin Maxwell Men Cat 2/3 54 / 58

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 4 2021)

Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Justin Maxwell Men Cat 2/3 57 / 70

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 21 2021)

Mathias Jacquelin Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 15 2021)

Joshua Hart Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 32

Livermore Criterium Summerp/b Sky Express Events (Jul 25 2021)

Dante Lobue Men Cat 2/3 22 / 35
Dante Lobue Men Cat 3 24 / 28

Cull Canyon Time Trial (Jul 24 2021)

Mathias Jacquelin Men Merckx Open 1 / 22
Mathias Jacquelin Men Open 1 / 20

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake Day 2 (Jul 18 2021)

Matthew Parker Men Cat 3 59 / 30

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake (Jul 17 2021)

Matthew Parker Men Cat 3 3 / 33

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 17 2021)

Dante Lobue Men Cat 3 14 / 23

Land Park Criterium (Jul 10 2021)

Dante Lobue Men Cat 3 6 / 13
Joshua Hart Men Master 35+ Cat 4 20 / 25

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 13 2021)

Justin Maxwell Men Cat1/2 52 / 137

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Justin Maxwell Men Cat1/2 24 / 82

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2021)

Justin Maxwell Men Cat1/2 73 / 103

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 22 2021)

Matthew Parker Men Cat 2/3 19 / 38
Matthew Parker Men Cat 3/4 14 / 39

Sky Express Events Livermore Criterium #2 (Apr 25 2021)

Brennan Wertz Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 35

Sky Express Winter Criterium (Mar 8 2020)

Dante Lobue Men Cat 2/3 36 / 40
Dante Lobue Men Cat 3 5 / 29
Tom Van pelt Men Cat 3 24 / 29
Marco Lei Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 37
Joshua Hart Men Cat 4/5 33 / 46
Marco Lei Men Cat 4/5 40 / 46

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 1 2020)

Matthew Parker Men Cat 4 4 / 9
Michael Kurnik Men Cat 3 3 / 6

Madera County Stage Race - Hill Climb (Feb 28 2020)

Unknown Rider Men Pro-12 2 / 12
Mathias Jacquelin Men Pro-12 3 / 12
Mikal Davis Men Pro-12 3 / 12

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Feb 28 2020)

Matthew Parker Men Cat 4 6 / 12
Brendan Terrall Men Cat 4 10 / 12
Michael Kurnik Men Cat 3 2 / 6
Mikal Davis Men Pro-12 3 / 12
Unknown Rider Men Pro-12 6 / 12
Mathias Jacquelin Men Pro-12 12 / 12

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Feb 28 2020)

Matthew Parker Men Cat 4 2 / 13
Brendan Terrall Men Cat 4 11 / 13
Michael Kurnik Men Cat 3 3 / 6
Mikal Davis Men Pro-12 4 / 12
Unknown Rider Men Pro-12 5 / 12
Mathias Jacquelin Men Pro-12 10 / 12

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Feb 28 2020)

Matthew Parker Men Cat 4 9 / 12
Brendan Terrall Men Cat 4 11 / 12
Michael Kurnik Men Cat 3 1 / 6
Mikal Davis Men Pro-12 2 / 12
Unknown Rider Men Pro-12 3 / 12
Mathias Jacquelin Men Pro-12 4 / 12

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2020)

Dante Lobue Men Cat 3/4 1 / 33

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Joshua Pang Men Cat 5 6 / 15
Matthew Parker Men Cat 4 15 / 51
Joshua Hart Men Cat 4 43 / 51
Brendan Terrall Men Cat 4 95 / 51
Jan-willem Groeneveld Men Cat 3 8 / 30

45th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 17 2020)

Dante Lobue Men Cat 3 14 / 16
Kyle Deidrick Men Cat 4 19 / 36
Joshua Pang Men Cat 4 28 / 36

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Michael Kurnik Men Cat 3 6 / 45
James Grady Men Cat 3 36 / 45
Mikal Davis Men Cat 2 4 / 44
Unknown Rider Men Cat 2 11 / 44
Emile Goguely Men Cat 2 44 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

James Grady Men Cat 3 8 / 45
Michael Kurnik Men Cat 3 17 / 45
Unknown Rider Men Cat 2 11 / 44
Mikal Davis Men Cat 2 15 / 44
Emile Goguely Men Cat 2 44 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Michael Kurnik Men Cat 3 5 / 49
James Grady Men Cat 3 37 / 49
Mikal Davis Men Cat 2 7 / 48
Unknown Rider Men Cat 2 29 / 48
Emile Goguely Men Cat 2 48 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Michael Kurnik Men Cat 3 5 / 53
James Grady Men Cat 3 46 / 53
Mikal Davis Men Cat 2 7 / 51
Unknown Rider Men Cat 2 10 / 51
Emile Goguely Men Cat 2 19 / 51
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 2 49 / 51

Sky Express Winter Livermore Circuit Race (Feb 9 2020)

Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 2/3 4 / 37
Ingmar Jungnickel Men Cat 2/3 10 / 37
Mikal Davis Men Cat 2/3 11 / 37

2020 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2020)

Deven Van greuningen Men Cat 4/5 16 / 58
Kyle Deidrick Men Cat 4/5 33 / 58
Joshua Hart Men Cat 4/5 38 / 58

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 21 2019)

Mikal Davis Men Master 30-34 1 / 5
Jason Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 15 2019)

Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat 1/2 15 / 41
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 1/2 22 / 41

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2019)

Marco Lei Men Master 35+ Cat 4 11 / 17
Gianmarco Puglisi Men Cat 4/5 2 / 73
Christopher Bonilla Men Cat 4/5 134 / 73
James Grady Men Cat 3 9 / 35
Leo Fissel Men Cat 3 31 / 35

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Aug 25 2019)

Travis Mceuen Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Arnaud Borner Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2019)

Marco Lei Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 23
Leo Fissel Men Cat 3 59 / 38
Tom Van pelt Men Cat 3 62 / 38
Adam Naguib Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 54
Holger Steinmetzger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 54

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2019)

Marco Lei Men Cat 4 7 / 10
Adam Naguib Men Cat 1/2/P 7 / 18

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2019)

Gianmarco Puglisi Men Cat 4/5 2 / 43
Travis Mceuen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 28

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2019)

Gianmarco Puglisi Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 25
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 15 / 18
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 3 4 / 42
Leo Fissel Men Cat 3 7 / 42
Mikal Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 39
Ingmar Jungnickel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 39
Adam Naguib Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 39
Mathias Jacquelin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 39
Arnaud Borner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 39

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2019)

Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 3 7 / 21
Adam Naguib Men Cat 123 7 / 20
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 123 33 / 20

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Ingmar Jungnickel Men PRO/1/2 70 / 94
Holger Steinmetzger Men PRO/1/2 78 / 94
Mikal Davis Men PRO/1/2 79 / 94
Justin Maxwell Men PRO/1/2 93 / 94

Calaveras Time Trial (Jul 13 2019)

Adam Naguib Men Merckx Open 1 / 13
Peter Jupp Men Cat 4 6 / 9

Citrus Twilights (Jul 12 2019)

Glen Feller 45 min open 3 / 9
Glen Feller 30 min open 2 / 10

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 6 2019)

Marco Lei Men Cat 4/5 26 / 33
John Janetzko Men Cat 3 13 / 15
Travis Mceuen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 36

Citrus Twilights (Jul 5 2019)

Glen Feller 45 min open 2 / 10

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2019)

Gianmarco Puglisi Men Cat 4 5 / 26
Arnaud Borner Men Pro 1/2/3 32 / 68
Ingmar Jungnickel Men Pro 1/2/3 60 / 68
Tom Van pelt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 46
Marco Lei Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 14

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2019)

Adam Naguib Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 19
Travis Mceuen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 19
Arnaud Borner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 19

Brisbane Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

Travis Mceuen Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 42
Arnaud Borner Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 42
Andrew Esler Men Cat 2/3 11 / 41
James Grady Men Cat 2/3 25 / 41
Andrew Esler Men Cat 3/4 8 / 38
Gianmarco Puglisi Men Cat 3/4 30 / 38
James Grady Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 27

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat1/2 31 / 120
James Grady Men Cat 3 15 / 107

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat1/2 70 / 120

28th Annual International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 8 2019)

Gianmarco Puglisi Men Cat 3/4 37 / 44
Marco Lei Men Cat 3/4 41 / 44
Arnaud Borner Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 41
Mikal Davis Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 41
Samuel Hill Men Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 41
Travis Mceuen Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 41
Tom Van pelt Men Cat 2/3 6 / 48
Samuel Hill Men Cat 2/3 7 / 48
Mikal Davis Men Cat 2/3 37 / 48

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 1 (Jun 7 2019)

Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat1/2 25 / 126
James Grady Men Cat 3 68 / 108

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 1 2019)

James Grady Men Cat 3 21 / 24
Brennan Wertz Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 23
Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 23
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 23

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 26 2019)

Drew Fagerlin Men Cat 3 5 / 15
Ingmar Jungnickel Men Cat 2 3 / 9
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 2 6 / 9
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 2 7 / 9
Adam Naguib Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 17

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2019)

Samuel Hill Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 56

Modesto Road Race (May 19 2019)

Samuel Hill Men Cat 1/2 1 / 16
Tom Van pelt Men Cat 3 21 / 23

BS Bike Race (May 18 2019)

Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat 1/2 1 / 2

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 18 2019)

Samuel Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Kaveh Pourmehr Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 11 2019)

Peter Jupp RR Men Cat 5 30 / 68
Adam Naguib RR Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 47
Travis Mceuen RR Men Cat Pro/1/2 39 / 47
Mikal Davis RR Men Cat Pro/1/2 40 / 47

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2019)

Samuel Hill Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 57
Mikal Davis Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 57
Ingmar Jungnickel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 39 / 57
James Grady Men Cat 3 7 / 27
Tom Van pelt Men Cat 3 22 / 27

Golden State Race Series (May 4 2019)

Ingmar Jungnickel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 67
Samuel Hill Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 67
Mikal Davis Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 67
James Grady Men Cat 3 4 / 35

Regalado Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 3 15 / 21

Wards Ferry Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Drew Fagerlin Men Cat 4/5 1 / 16
Mathias Jacquelin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Travis Mceuen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 21

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Drew Fagerlin Men Cat 4 1 / 14
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 3 10 / 14
Adam Naguib Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 31

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 14 2019)

Sean Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 32

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 14 2019)

Sean Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 84

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 13 2019)

Sean Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 83

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 12 2019)

Sean Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 83

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2019)

Sean Davis Men Pro1/2 42 / 84

Lodi Cycle Fest (Apr 7 2019)

Andrew Esler Men Cat 3/4 13 / 51
Dante Lobue Men Cat 3/4 16 / 51
Raymond Rodriguez Men Cat 3/4 30 / 51
Christopher Bonilla Men Cat 3/4 89 / 51
Christopher Bonilla Men Cat 4/5 10 / 62
Aaron Froley Men Cat 4/5 21 / 62
Marco Lei Men Cat 4/5 58 / 62
Marco Lei Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 24

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Adam Naguib Men Cat 1/2 2 / 23
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 1/2 6 / 23
Ingmar Jungnickel Men Cat 1/2 15 / 23
Jason Anderson Men Cat 3 2 / 24

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Peadar O'mochain Men Master 45+ Cat3/4 11 / 31
Brennan Wertz Men Cat 3 1 / 44
Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat 3 3 / 44
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 3 4 / 44
Jason Anderson Men Cat 3 6 / 44
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3 9 / 44
John Janetzko Men Cat 3 10 / 44
James Grady Men Cat 3 28 / 44
Leo Fissel Men Cat 3 33 / 44
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 2 6 / 44
Mikal Davis Men Cat 2 10 / 44
Justin Maxwell Men Cat 2 34 / 44
Arnaud Borner Men Cat 2 35 / 44
Ingmar Jungnickel Men Cat 2 39 / 44

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 31 2019)

Chris Ahl Men Cat4/5 13 / 49
Peadar O'mochain Men Master 45+ Cat3/4 15 / 32
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3 7 / 44
Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat 3 8 / 44
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 3 13 / 44
Leo Fissel Men Cat 3 14 / 44
James Grady Men Cat 3 17 / 44
Brennan Wertz Men Cat 3 21 / 44
John Janetzko Men Cat 3 30 / 44
Jason Anderson Men Cat 3 34 / 44
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 2 6 / 44
Mikal Davis Men Cat 2 10 / 44
Justin Maxwell Men Cat 2 34 / 44
Arnaud Borner Men Cat 2 35 / 44
Ingmar Jungnickel Men Cat 2 39 / 44

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 31 2019)

Peadar O'mochain Men Master 45+ Cat3/4 10 / 31
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 3 1 / 46
Jason Anderson Men Cat 3 2 / 46
Brennan Wertz Men Cat 3 4 / 46
Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat 3 6 / 46
John Janetzko Men Cat 3 9 / 46
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3 12 / 46
James Grady Men Cat 3 17 / 46
Leo Fissel Men Cat 3 46 / 46
Mikal Davis Men Cat 2 5 / 46
Arnaud Borner Men Cat 2 31 / 46
Justin Maxwell Men Cat 2 34 / 46
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 2 43 / 46
Ingmar Jungnickel Men Cat 2 45 / 46

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 30 2019)

Chris Ahl Men Cat4/5 16 / 49
Peadar O'mochain Men Master 45+ Cat3/4 11 / 32
Brennan Wertz Men Cat 3 1 / 47
Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat 3 4 / 47
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 3 5 / 47
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3 19 / 47
Jason Anderson Men Cat 3 20 / 47
Leo Fissel Men Cat 3 22 / 47
John Janetzko Men Cat 3 25 / 47
James Grady Men Cat 3 33 / 47
Mikal Davis Men Cat 2 21 / 47
Arnaud Borner Men Cat 2 23 / 47
Ingmar Jungnickel Men Cat 2 27 / 47
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 2 33 / 47
Justin Maxwell Men Cat 2 42 / 47

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 29 2019)

Brennan Wertz Men Cat 3 3 / 56
Leo Fissel Men Cat 3 8 / 56
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3 11 / 56
Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat 3 20 / 56
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 3 23 / 56
James Grady Men Cat 3 36 / 56
John Janetzko Men Cat 3 43 / 56
Jason Anderson Men Cat 3 48 / 56
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 2 9 / 52
Mikal Davis Men Cat 2 31 / 52
Arnaud Borner Men Cat 2 34 / 52
Ingmar Jungnickel Men Cat 2 44 / 52
Justin Maxwell Men Cat 2 46 / 52

TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 24 2019)

Mathias Jacquelin Results: Category 2/3 1 / 1

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 24 2019)

Gianmarco Puglisi Men Cat 4/5 2 / 55
Chris Ahl Men Cat 4/5 19 / 55
Marco Lei Men Cat 4/5 45 / 55
Leo Fissel Men Cat 3 7 / 40
Tom Van pelt Men Cat 3 12 / 40

RKO#4 - AUBURN DOWNTOWN CRITERIUM p/b VICTORY VELO BIKE SHOP (Mar 17 2019)

Mikal Davis Men Cat 2/3 5 / 15
Tom Van pelt Men Cat 2/3 7 / 15
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 2/3 8 / 15

RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 16 2019)

Tom Van pelt Men Cat 3/4 3 / 9
Adam Naguib Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 28
Travis Mceuen Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 28
Mikal Davis Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 28
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 2/3 4 / 24

BARIANI ROAD RACE (Mar 10 2019)

Brennan Wertz Men Cat 3 1 / 39
Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat 3 5 / 39
John Janetzko Men Cat 3 11 / 39
Adam Naguib Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 49
Arnaud Borner Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 49
Ingmar Jungnickel Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 49

2019 LAND PARK CRITERIUM (Mar 9 2019)

Marco Lei Men Cat 4 32 / 46
Marco Lei Men Master 35+ Cat 4 12 / 32

2019 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 3 2019)

Travis Mceuen Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 31
Mikal Davis Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 31
Marco Lei Men Cat 3/4 34 / 31
Tom Van pelt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 39
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 16 / 27
Eric Liu Men Cat 5 12 / 32

Brackett Grand Prix (Mar 3 2019)

Brennan Wertz Men Senior Open Cat 3 8 / 25
Kaveh Pourmehr Men Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 32

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Mar 2 2019)

Kaveh Pourmehr Men Senior Open Cat 4 2 / 11

Madera County Stage Race GC (Mar 1 2019)

Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 3 11 / 14
James Grady Men Cat 3 14 / 14

Madera County Stage Race Road Race (Mar 1 2019)

Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 3 12 / 24
James Grady Men Cat 3 13 / 24

Madera County Stage Race TT (Mar 1 2019)

Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 3 1 / 25
James Grady Men Cat 3 16 / 25

Madera County Stage Race Criterium (Mar 1 2019)

Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 3 10 / 24
James Grady Men Cat 3 18 / 24

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 7 (Feb 24 2019)

Kaveh Pourmehr Men Cat 4 3 / 70

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

Ingmar Jungnickel Men Cat 3 8 / 49
John Janetzko Men Cat 3 19 / 49
Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat 3 45 / 49
Brennan Wertz Men Cat 4 1 / 30
Justin Maxwell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 72

44th ANNUAL CHERRY PIE CRITERIUM (Feb 18 2019)

Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat 3 1 / 23
Tom Van pelt Men Cat 3 7 / 23
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 3 17 / 23
Brennan Wertz Men Cat 4 1 / 26
Gianmarco Puglisi Men Cat 4 2 / 26

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Mikal Davis Men Cat 3 2 / 44
Michael Kurnik Men Cat 3 7 / 44
Jason Anderson Men Cat 3 10 / 44
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3 39 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Mikal Davis Men Cat 3 19 / 44
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3 22 / 44
Jason Anderson Men Cat 3 27 / 44
Michael Kurnik Men Cat 3 30 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Mikal Davis Men Cat 3 2 / 46
Michael Kurnik Men Cat 3 5 / 46
Jason Anderson Men Cat 3 12 / 46
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3 41 / 46
James Grady Men Cat 3 92 / 46

Victorville Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Kaveh Pourmehr Men Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 25

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Brennan Wertz Men Cat 3/4 1 / 33
Leo Fissel Men Cat 3/4 9 / 33
Rich Duff Men Cat 3/4 19 / 33
Chris Ahl Men Cat 3/4 49 / 33
Adam Naguib Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 18
Arnaud Borner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 18

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Mikal Davis Men Cat 3 2 / 46
Jason Anderson Men Cat 3 7 / 46
Michael Kurnik Men Cat 3 12 / 46
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3 22 / 46
James Grady Men Cat 3 23 / 46

2019 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 3 2019)

Dante Lobue Men Cat 3/4 8 / 29
Tom Van pelt Men Cat 3/4 10 / 29
John Janetzko Men Cat 3/4 16 / 29
Chris Ahl Men Cat 3/4 34 / 29
Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat 2/3 4 / 38
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 2/3 11 / 38
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 2/3 15 / 38
John Janetzko Men Cat 2/3 19 / 38
Justin Maxwell Men Cat 2/3 44 / 38
Chris Ahl Men Cat 4 10 / 35
Brennan Wertz Men Cat 5 2 / 35
Peter Jupp Men Cat 5 15 / 35
Eric Liu Men Cat 5 42 / 35

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 26 2019)

Travis Mceuen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 59
Mathias Jacquelin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 59
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 3 21 / 33

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 26 2019)

Kaveh Pourmehr Men Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 38

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 22 2018)

Chris Ahl Men Cat 4 1 / 8
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 8 / 8
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 3 1 / 9

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 16 2018)

Christopher Craig Men Cat 1/2 6 / 40
Theo Goguely Men Cat 1/2 22 / 40
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 1/2 70 / 40
Chris Ahl Men Cat 4/5 3 / 45
Marco Lei Men Cat 4/5 28 / 45
Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat 3 1 / 17
Tom Van pelt Men Cat 3 7 / 17

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 15 2018)

Mikal Davis Men open 1 / 2
Theo Goguely Men Master 35-39 2 / 4
Emile Goguely Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Adam Naguib Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2018)

Marco Lei Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 9
Travis Mceuen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 54
Christopher Craig Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 54
Chris Ahl Men Cat 4/5 4 / 59
Aaron Froley Men Cat 4/5 24 / 59
Marco Lei Men Cat 4/5 48 / 59
Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat 3 7 / 49
Tom Van pelt Men Cat 3 10 / 49
Michael Kurnik Men Cat 3 26 / 49
James Grady Men Cat 3 42 / 49

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2018)

Dante Lobue Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 12

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 1 2018)

Christopher Craig Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 23
Travis Mceuen Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 23
Arnaud Borner Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 23
Adam Naguib Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 23
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 2/3 1 / 19
Mikal Davis Men Cat 2/3 6 / 19
Michael Kurnik Men Cat 2/3 15 / 19
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 3/4 1 / 38
Ingmar Jungnickel Men Cat 3/4 12 / 38
Mikal Davis Men Cat 3/4 22 / 38
Dante Lobue Men Cat 3/4 30 / 38
Michael Kurnik Men Cat 3/4 34 / 38

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 26 2018)

Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 80

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 25 2018)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 2 20 / 40

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 25 2018)

Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 61

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Drew Fagerlin Men Cat 4 5 / 16
Rich Duff Men Cat 4 9 / 16
Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat 3 9 / 35
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 3 14 / 35
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 3 21 / 35
Ingmar Jungnickel Men Cat 3 26 / 35
James Grady Men Cat 3 28 / 35
Matthew Swartwout Men Cat 3 29 / 35
Adam Naguib Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 48
Christopher Craig Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 48
Arnaud Borner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 48
Theo Goguely Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 48
Travis Mceuen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 48

2018 RKO#17 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SUMMER) (Aug 19 2018)

Mikal Davis Men Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Glen Feller Men Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 2/3 1 / 3
Michael Kurnik Men Cat 2/3 3 / 3

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2018)

Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 3 14 / 24
Christopher Craig Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 28
Adam Naguib Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 28

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2018)

Mikal Davis Men Cat 3 3 / 18
Michael Kurnik Men Cat 3 15 / 18
Matthew Swartwout Men Cat 3 16 / 18
Christopher Craig Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 28
Travis Mceuen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 28
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 28
Peter Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 28

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2018)

Marco Lei Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Jason Anderson Men Cat 3 1 / 14
James Grady Men Cat 3 3 / 14
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 3 6 / 14
Matthew Swartwout Men Cat 3 10 / 14
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 64
Adam Naguib Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 64
Theo Goguely Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 64
Christopher Craig Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 64
Travis Mceuen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 64

2018 RKO#16 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 5 2018)

Ingmar Jungnickel Men Cat 2/3 4 / 14
Christopher Craig Men Cat 2/3 7 / 14
Dante Lobue Men Cat 2/3 9 / 14
Dante Lobue Men Cat 3/4 1 / 24
Ingmar Jungnickel Men Cat 3/4 5 / 24

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2018)

Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 3 20 / 24
Christopher Craig Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 29
Adam Naguib Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 29

2018 RKO#14 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 22 2018)

Drew Fagerlin Men Cat 3/4 3 / 24
Dante Lobue Men Cat 3/4 11 / 24
Christopher Craig Men Cat 2/3 1 / 32
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 2/3 11 / 32
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 2/3 16 / 32
Matthew Swartwout Men Cat 2/3 26 / 32
Anton Knepprath Men Cat 4 13 / 30
Chris Ahl Men Cat 4 21 / 30

Brisbane Criterium (Jul 15 2018)

Travis Mceuen Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 29
Ben Marshall Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 29
Adam Naguib Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 29
Christopher Craig Men Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 29
Theo Goguely Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 29
Christopher Craig Men Cat 2/3 2 / 30
Theo Goguely Men Cat 2/3 8 / 30
Ben Marshall Men Cat 2/3 11 / 30
Arnaud Borner Men Cat 2/3 17 / 30
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 2/3 18 / 30
Mikal Davis Men Cat 2/3 26 / 30
Justin Balderston Men Cat 2/3 27 / 30
Aaron Garcia Men Cat 2/3 29 / 30
Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat 3/4 3 / 39
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 3/4 4 / 39
Tom Van pelt Men Cat 3/4 5 / 39
Drew Fagerlin Men Cat 3/4 7 / 39
Chris Ahl Men Cat 3/4 15 / 39
Mikal Davis Men Cat 3/4 21 / 39
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3/4 22 / 39
Leo Fissel Men Cat 3/4 26 / 39
James Grady Men Cat 3/4 27 / 39
Aaron Garcia Men Cat 3/4 44 / 39
Drew Fagerlin Men Cat 4/5 7 / 32
Chris Ahl Men Cat 4/5 8 / 32

Central Coast Road Series (Jul 14 2018)

Anton Knepprath Men Junior 15-16 Open 10 / 9
Adam Naguib Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 7
Travis Mceuen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 7

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Ingmar Jungnickel Men Cat1/2/3 39 / 47

2018 RKO#12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 8 2018)

Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 2/3 5 / 18
Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat 2/3 8 / 18
Dante Lobue Men Cat 2/3 12 / 18
Tom Van pelt Men Cat 3/4 2 / 24
Leo Fissel Men Cat 3/4 6 / 24
Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat 3/4 18 / 24
Dante Lobue Men Cat 3/4 19 / 24
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3/4 22 / 24
Chris Ahl Men Cat 4 7 / 15

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 7 2018)

Marco Lei Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 12
Marco Lei Men Cat 4/5 11 / 15
Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat 3 5 / 10

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

Ingmar Jungnickel Men Cat 3 1 / 22
James Grady Men Cat 3 11 / 22
Travis Mceuen Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 87
Arnaud Borner Men Cat Pro/1/2 49 / 87
Peter Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 64 / 87
Ben Marshall Men Cat Pro/1/2 67 / 87
Theo Goguely Men Cat Pro/1/2 68 / 87

Central Coast Road Series (Jul 1 2018)

Adam Naguib Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 15
Unknown Rider Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 15
Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat 4 1 / 12

RPP Hobby Lakeport TWILIGHT Criterium presented by Chevron & Powermart (Jun 30 2018)

Peter Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 49 / 48
Theo Goguely Men Cat Pro/1/2 50 / 48
Ben Marshall Men Cat Pro/1/2 53 / 48
James Grady Men Cat 3 2 / 18
Glen Feller Men Cat 3 8 / 18
Aaron Garcia Men Cat 4/5 10 / 33

2018 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 16 2018)

Theo Goguely Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 14
Peter Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 14
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 2/3 1 / 28
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 2/3 7 / 28
Mikal Davis Men Cat 2/3 10 / 28
Peter Smith Men Cat 2/3 19 / 28
Theo Goguely Men Cat 2/3 20 / 28
Justin Balderston Men Cat 2/3 31 / 28
James Grady Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 34
Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat 4 1 / 29
Aaron Garcia Men Cat 4 3 / 29
Aaron Garcia Men Cat 3/4/5 1 / 25

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 9 2018)

Daniel Regua Men Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Tom Van pelt Men Cat 3/4 9 / 22
Travis Mceuen Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 51
Christopher Craig Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 51
Unknown Rider Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 51
Arnaud Borner Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 51
Theo Goguely Men Cat Pro/1/2 44 / 51
Peter Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 45 / 51
Christopher Craig Men Cat 2/3 9 / 36
Unknown Rider Men Cat 2/3 10 / 36
Arnaud Borner Men Cat 2/3 15 / 36
Peter Smith Men Cat 2/3 32 / 36
Theo Goguely Men Cat 2/3 33 / 36

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Ingmar Jungnickel Men Cat 3 5 / 18
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 3 8 / 18
Thomas Kensok Men Cat 3 17 / 18
Adam Naguib Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 27

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 4 (May 28 2018)

Drew Fagerlin Men Cat 4 5 / 18
Ingmar Jungnickel Men Cat 3 1 / 21
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 3 12 / 21
Mikal Davis Men Cat 3 16 / 21
Thomas Kensok Men Cat 3 21 / 21
Adam Naguib Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 30

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2018)

Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 3 3 / 20
Ingmar Jungnickel Men Cat 3 8 / 20
Thomas Kensok Men Cat 3 11 / 20
Adam Naguib Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 30

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2018)

Drew Fagerlin Men Cat 4 17 / 21
Ingmar Jungnickel Men Cat 3 9 / 25
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 3 11 / 25
Mikal Davis Men Cat 3 23 / 25
Thomas Kensok Men Cat 3 24 / 25
Adam Naguib Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 42

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2018)

Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 3 17 / 25
Ingmar Jungnickel Men Cat 3 18 / 25
Adam Naguib Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 43
Drew Fagerlin Men Cat 4 4 / 23

2018 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

Jason Anderson Men Cat 3 15 / 21
Leo Fissel Men Cat 3 20 / 21
Christopher Craig Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 54
Arnaud Borner Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 54
Leo Fissel Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 54
Cameron Walker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 54

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2018)

Christopher Craig Men Cat 1/2 13 / 39
Arnaud Borner Men Cat 1/2 29 / 39
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 1/2 30 / 39
Adam Naguib Men Cat 1/2 31 / 39
Unknown Rider Men Cat 1/2 32 / 39
Peter Smith Men Cat 1/2 34 / 39
Theo Goguely Men Cat 1/2 35 / 39
Emile Goguely Men Cat 1/2 36 / 39
Marco Lei Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 21
Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat 4/5 4 / 23
Michael Kurnik Men Cat 3 13 / 22
Matthew Swartwout Men Cat 3 15 / 22

RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 13 2018)

Christopher Craig Men Cat 2/3 4 / 23
Ingmar Jungnickel Men Cat 2/3 6 / 23
Arnaud Borner Men Cat 2/3 9 / 23
James Grady Men Cat 2/3 11 / 23
Peter Smith Men Cat 2/3 18 / 23
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 2/3 20 / 23
Ingmar Jungnickel Men Cat 3/4 2 / 19
James Grady Men Cat 3/4 7 / 19
Michael Kurnik Men Cat 3/4 15 / 19

61st Annual Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 12 2018)

Chris Ahl Men Cat 4 30 / 42
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 3 1 / 37
Leo Fissel Men Cat 3 17 / 37
Thomas Kensok Men Cat 3 23 / 37
Jason Anderson Men Cat 3 61 / 37
Adam Naguib Men Cat P/1/2 31 / 52

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2018)

Travis Mceuen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 59
Arnaud Borner Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 31 / 59

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 29 2018)

Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat 3/4 20 / 50
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 3/4 33 / 50
Matthew Swartwout Men Cat 3/4 46 / 50
Thomas Kensok Men Cat 3/4 48 / 50
Adam Naguib Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 32
Ben Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 32
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 32
Theo Goguely Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 32

Mike's Bikes 45th Cat's Hill Classic (Apr 28 2018)

Ingmar Jungnickel Men Cat 3 4 / 36
Daniel Regua Men Cat 3 12 / 36
Matthew Swartwout Men Cat 3 30 / 36
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 2 13 / 22
Drew Fagerlin Men Cat 5 1 / 15
Aaron Garcia Men Cat 4 27 / 28

2018 RKO#7 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 22 2018)

Travis Mceuen Men Cat 2/3 2 / 35
Unknown Rider Men Cat 2/3 10 / 35
Arnaud Borner Men Cat 2/3 19 / 35
Ingmar Jungnickel Men Cat 2/3 22 / 35
Mikal Davis Men Cat 2/3 23 / 35
Tom Van pelt Men Cat 2/3 25 / 35
Daniel Regua Men Cat 4 4 / 24
Aaron Garcia Men Cat 4 8 / 24
Mikal Davis Men Cat 3/4 1 / 22
Tom Van pelt Men Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Ingmar Jungnickel Men Cat 3/4 8 / 22
Aaron Garcia Men Cat 3/4 18 / 22

Michelob ULTRA Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 15 2018)

Ingmar Jungnickel Men Cat 2/3 17 / 38

2018 RKO#5 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Apr 14 2018)

Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 2/3 7 / 19
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 3/4 3 / 8

Kingsburg Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Ingmar Jungnickel Men Cat 3 1 / 7

Central Coast Road Series (Apr 8 2018)

Aaron Garcia Men Cat 4 13 / 15

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 31 2018)

Adam Naguib Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 44
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 3 19 / 26
Thomas Kensok Men Cat 4 6 / 18

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Daniel Regua Men Cat 4/5 2 / 46
Thomas Kensok Men Cat 4/5 7 / 46
Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat 4/5 11 / 46
Aaron Garcia Men Cat 4/5 30 / 46

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 25 2018)

Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 2/3 1 / 2

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

Ben Marshall Men Cat 2 16 / 56
Unknown Rider Men Cat 2 18 / 56
Adam Naguib Men Cat 2 38 / 56
Theo Goguely Men Cat 2 39 / 56
Emile Goguely Men Cat 2 48 / 56
Christopher Craig Men Cat 2 51 / 56
Arnaud Borner Men Cat 2 52 / 56
Sean Davis Men Cat 4-5 1 / 61
Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat 4-5 27 / 61
Chris Ahl Men Cat 4-5 29 / 61
Thomas Kensok Men Cat 4-5 33 / 61
Anton Knepprath Men Cat 4-5 50 / 61
Drew Fagerlin Men Cat 4-5 60 / 61
Tom Van pelt Men Cat 3 11 / 56
Cameron Walker Men Cat 3 12 / 56
James Grady Men Cat 3 19 / 56
Leo Fissel Men Cat 3 25 / 56
Mikal Davis Men Cat 3 39 / 56
Ingmar Jungnickel Men Cat 3 42 / 56
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3 51 / 56
Jason Anderson Men Cat 3 54 / 56

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 2 6 / 58
Theo Goguely Men Cat 2 15 / 58
Ben Marshall Men Cat 2 22 / 58
Emile Goguely Men Cat 2 25 / 58
Adam Naguib Men Cat 2 27 / 58
Arnaud Borner Men Cat 2 44 / 58
Christopher Craig Men Cat 2 51 / 58
Sean Davis Men Cat 4-5 1 / 60
Thomas Kensok Men Cat 4-5 21 / 60
Chris Ahl Men Cat 4-5 35 / 60
Anton Knepprath Men Cat 4-5 44 / 60
Drew Fagerlin Men Cat 4-5 57 / 60
Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat 4-5 59 / 60
Ingmar Jungnickel Men Cat 3 4 / 59
Mikal Davis Men Cat 3 7 / 59
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3 20 / 59
Jason Anderson Men Cat 3 24 / 59
James Grady Men Cat 3 31 / 59
Tom Van pelt Men Cat 3 52 / 59
Cameron Walker Men Cat 3 53 / 59
Leo Fissel Men Cat 3 57 / 59

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 2 10 / 67
Adam Naguib Men Cat 2 18 / 67
Christopher Craig Men Cat 2 38 / 67
Ben Marshall Men Cat 2 39 / 67
Arnaud Borner Men Cat 2 44 / 67
Theo Goguely Men Cat 2 51 / 67
Emile Goguely Men Cat 2 52 / 67
Peter Smith Men Cat 2 65 / 67
Thomas Kensok Men Cat 4-5 8 / 64
Sean Davis Men Cat 4-5 10 / 64
Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat 4-5 17 / 64
Chris Ahl Men Cat 4-5 37 / 64
Anton Knepprath Men Cat 4-5 41 / 64
Michael Duffy Men Cat 4-5 58 / 64
Drew Fagerlin Men Cat 4-5 64 / 64

Busiest Racers

in last months
Mathias Jacquelin 57
James Grady 50
Mikal Davis 48
Deven Van greuningen 46
Adam Naguib 43
Travis Mceuen 43
Ingmar Jungnickel 41
Holger Steinmetzger 37
Dante Lobue 33
Unknown Rider 28
Arnaud Borner 28
Tom Van pelt 27
Justin Balderston 26
Marco Lei 24
Michael Kurnik 24
Sean Bradley 23
Justin Maxwell 22
Theo Goguely 21
Christopher Craig 21
Leo Fissel 20
Jason Anderson 20
Chris Ahl 20
Drew Fagerlin 19
Nicolas Goumas 18
Nick Brown 16
Emile Goguely 15
Joseph Battisti 14
Brennan Wertz 13
Peter Smith 12
Aaron Garcia 12
Peadar O'mochain 11
Thomas Kensok 11
Kieran Edwards 11
Ivar Rydstrom 10
John Janetzko 10
Ben Marshall 10
Anton Knepprath 10
Matthew Parker 9
Christopher Bonilla 9
Sean Davis 9
Sean Garcia 9
Joshua Hart 9
Gianmarco Puglisi 8
Daniel Regua 8
Glen Feller 8
Matthew Swartwout 7
Samuel Hill 7
Kaveh Pourmehr 7
Andrew Bautista 7
Evgenii Kolpakov 7
Andrew Vigne 7
Brandon Ryan 7
Surya Ganesan 7
Max Vink 6
Anthony Ferrusi 6
Jack Mccarthy 6
Santiago Maldonado sciutti 6
Taylor Schwartz 6
Shareef Elsayed 6
Cameron Walker 5
Donnie Mccorkle 5
Kevin Hackman 5
Jack Gallaway 4
Andrew Schmidt 4
Peter Hecht 4
Brendan Terrall 4
Jon Marc peterson 4
Andrew Esler 3
Peter Jupp 3
Aaron Froley 3
Jesse Gibbs 3
William Sawrey 3
Pedro Clark 3
Brian Phan 3
Joshua Pang 2
Rich Duff 2
Eric Liu 2
Kyle Deidrick 2
Anthony Beron 2
Brandon Willems 2
Matthew Schumann 2
Kendall Helbert 2
Raymond Rodriguez 1
Sam Benedict 1
Michael Duffy 1
Antonio Torres 1
Jan-willem Groeneveld 1
James Stahr 1