Log In

Team Overview: Zone Five Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Chicken Dinner Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Taylor Edwards Men Cat2/3 4 / 35
Lindsey Stevenson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 43
Ingrid Hansen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 43

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Cam Candelaria Men Master 40+ 59 / 35
Ingrid Hansen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 61
Lindsey Stevenson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 61
Cam Candelaria Men Pro/Cat 1 117 / 70

Ophir Road Race (Jul 7 2018)

Brett Peterson Men Master 45-54 open 6 / 10
Stephen Rogers Men Master 45-54 open 10 / 10
Kevin Fuller Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 24
Boyd Timothy Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 24
Mike Broderick Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 24
Michael Russell Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 24
Bart Preston Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 24
Adam Cole Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 24
Mark Pinson Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 24
Joshua Wagstaff Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 24
Jason Mccloy Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 24
Samuel Dearden Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 21
Preston Edwards Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 21
Tommy Kline Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 21
Troy Tomkinson Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 21
Ryan Smith Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 21
Taylor Edwards Men Senior p/1/2 7 / 18
Jessica Hansen Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 3

Twin Falls Old Town Criterium (Jul 7 2018)

Ingrid Hansen Women Cat 1/2 4 / 8

Lifetime Fitness Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

Preston Edwards Men senior open Cat 3-4 1 / 15
Stephen Rogers Men senior open Cat 3-4 2 / 15
Billy Rappleye Men senior open Cat 3-4 10 / 15
Lindsey Stevenson Women senior open P-123 1 / 7
Eleise Hinton Women senior open P-123 2 / 7
Liz Apking Women master 35-49 open 1 / 1
Liz Apking Women senior open Cat 3-45 2 / 6
Cam Candelaria Men senior open P-123 10 / 15
Bart Preston Men master 35+ Cat 45 1 / 10
Michael Russell Men master 35+ Cat 45 5 / 10
Troy Huebner Men master 35+ Cat 45 6 / 10
Richard Campbell Men master 35+ Cat 45 8 / 10
Troy Huebner Men senior open Cat 4-5 6 / 20
Mark Ellis Men senior open Cat 4-5 7 / 20
Daniel Hall Men senior open Cat 4-5 13 / 20
Joshua Wagstaff Men senior open Cat 4-5 15 / 20

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Ian Frederick Men 4-5 19 / 76

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Ian Frederick Men 4-5 14 / 69
Daniel Frederick Men 4-5 15 / 69

ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor (Jun 27 2018)

Ian Frederick Men 4-5 29 / 58
Daniel Frederick Men 4-5 32 / 58

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Ian Frederick Men 4-5 6 / 54
Daniel Frederick Men 4-5 15 / 54

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Ian Frederick Men 4-5 6 / 48
Daniel Frederick Men 4-5 13 / 48

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Stephen Rogers Men 50-54 Masters 45 / 54

Farm Bureau Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 16 2018)

Michael Russell Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 8
Nate Furman Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 8

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Stephen Rogers Men 50-54 Master 54 / 74

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Stephen Rogers Men 50-54 Master 17 / 30

Farm Bureau Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 14 2018)

Nate Furman Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 8
Michael Russell Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 8

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Stephen Rogers Men 40+ Cat3/4 25 / 43

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Stephen Rogers Men 40+ Cat3/4 34 / 56

Porcupine Hillclimb (Jun 2 2018)

Debra Cantrell Women Masters 50-59 Open 6 / 6
Liz Apking Women Masters 35-49 Open 1 / 5
Lindsey Stevenson Women Senior Cat 123 3 / 6
Eleise Hinton Women Senior Cat 123 4 / 6
Ingrid Hansen Women Senior Cat 123 6 / 6
Brett Peterson Men Master 45-54 Open 1 / 20
Stephen Rogers Men Master 45-54 Open 17 / 20
Taylor Edwards Men Masters 35-44 Open 1 / 17
Cam Candelaria Men Masters 35-44 Open 8 / 17
Troy Tomkinson Men Master Cat 4 3 / 27
Tommy Kline Men Master Cat 4 9 / 27
Adam Cole Men Master Cat 4 20 / 27

Guthrie Bikes Sugar House Criterium (May 26 2018)

Ian Frederick Men Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 3
Stephen Rogers Men Masters 45-54 16 / 24
Lindsey Stevenson Women Senior P123 1 / 12
Ingrid Hansen Women Senior P123 3 / 12
Emily Birch Women Senior P123 5 / 12
Eleise Hinton Women Senior P123 7 / 12
Taylor Edwards Men Senior P12 31 / 41
Cam Candelaria Men Senior P12 33 / 41
Boyd Timothy Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 18
Adam Cole Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 18
Steve Pace Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 18
Daniel Frederick Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 32
Scott Johnston Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 32
Troy Tomkinson Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 32
Nate Furman Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 32
Richard Campbell Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 32
Greg Guest Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 32
Troy Huebner Men Senior Cat 4 23 / 32
Preston Edwards Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 28
Stephen Rogers Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 28
Cam Candelaria Men Master 35-44 1 / 21
Greg Guest Men Master 35-44 2 / 21
Nate Furman Men Master 35-44 4 / 21
Taylor Edwards Men Master 35-44 5 / 21
Billy Rappleye Men Master 35-44 11 / 21
Preston Edwards Men Master 35-44 15 / 21

Antelope Island Classic (May 5 2018)

Kylie Frederick Women Jr 13-14 2 / 2
Greg Guest Men Cat 4/5 6 / 44
Tom Pace Men Cat 4/5 11 / 44
Troy Huebner Men Cat 4/5 17 / 44
Jr Stanclift Men Cat 4/5 19 / 44
Scott Johnston Men Cat 4/5 20 / 44
Mark Ellis Men Cat 4/5 22 / 44
Joshua Wagstaff Men Cat 4/5 35 / 44
Nate Furman Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 36
Michael Russell Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 36
Brandon Storrs Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 36
Mark Pinson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 36
Adam Cole Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 36
Richard Campbell Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 36
Daren Campbell Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 36
Jason Mccloy Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 36
Tim Hanson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 36
Andy Boyer Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 28 / 36
Liz Apking Women Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 6
Kelly Mcpherson Women Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 6
Jessica Hansen Women Cat 5 3 / 7
Mike Broderick Men Cat 5 3 / 16
Ingrid Hansen Women Pro 1/2/3 2 / 4
Eleise Hinton Women Pro 1/2/3 4 / 4
Cam Candelaria Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 30
Samuel Dearden Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 30
Taylor Edwards Men Cat 3/4 5 / 38
Ryan Mauser Men Cat 3/4 13 / 38
Nate Furman Men Cat 3/4 16 / 38
Ryan Smith Men Cat 3/4 20 / 38
Brett Peterson Men Masters 45-54 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Stephen Rogers Men Masters 45-54 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 28 2018)

Cam Candelaria Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Samuel Dearden Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Stephen Rogers Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 4
Michael Russell Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 3 / 15
Bart Preston Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 5 / 15
Troy Huebner Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 7 / 15
Greg Guest Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 15 / 15
Lindsey Stevenson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Billy Rappleye Men Cat3/4 4 / 12

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 21 2018)

Kevin Fuller Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 40
Brett Peterson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 40
Michael Russell Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 40
Bob Ure Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 40
Brandon Storrs Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 40
Troy Huebner Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 31 / 40
Mark Pinson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 33 / 40
Jason Mccloy Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35 / 40
Stephen Rogers Men Masters 45+ 11 / 20
Liz Apking Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 8
Jessica Hansen Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 8
Kelly Mcpherson Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 8
Debra Cantrell Women Masters 50+ 3 / 3
Cam Candelaria Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Billy Rappleye Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Steven Parry Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19
Samuel Dearden Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 21
Lindsey Stevenson Women Pro 1/2/3 1 / 3
Ingrid Hansen Women Pro 1/2/3 2 / 3
Eleise Hinton Women Pro 1/2/3 3 / 3
Mike Broderick Men Cat 5 12 / 35
Tommy Kline Men Cat 5 16 / 35
Alex Cantrell Men Cat 5 20 / 35
Richard Campbell Men Cat 4 7 / 14
Daren Campbell Men Cat 4 8 / 14
Joshua Wagstaff Men Cat 4 13 / 14
Taylor Edwards Men Cat 3/4 5 / 29
Ryan Mauser Men Cat 3/4 21 / 29

IMCCC Circuit Race (Apr 14 2018)

Stephen Rogers Men 45-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11
Cam Candelaria Men 35-44 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Scott Powers Men 35-44 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Stephen Rogers Men Cat 3/4 4 / 29
Ryan Mauser Men Cat 3/4 12 / 29
Greg Guest Men Cat 3/4 13 / 29
Marshall Stanclift Men Cat 3/4 17 / 29
Eleise Hinton Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 11
Jessica Hansen Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 11
Cam Candelaria Men Pro 1/2/3 9 / 32
Scott Powers Men Pro 1/2/3 23 / 32
Samuel Dearden Men Pro 1/2/3 28 / 32
Tom Pace Men 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Bart Preston Men 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 19
Michael Russell Men 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 19
Jim Sawka Men 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 19
Scott Johnston Men 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 19
Tim Hanson Men 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 19
Mark Pinson Men 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 19
Mark Ellis Men Cat 4/5 7 / 25
Tommy Kline Men Cat 4/5 11 / 25
Joshua Wagstaff Men Cat 4/5 16 / 25
Eleise Hinton Women Pro 1/2/3 3 / 7

IMCCC TT (Apr 14 2018)

Eleise Hinton Women P 123 1 / 2

Blackwell Realty Group Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Samuel Dearden Men Pro 123 15 / 36
Cam Candelaria Men Pro 123 21 / 36
Liz Apking Women 35+ 1 / 4
Greg Guest Men 35+ Cat 45 4 / 31
Richard Campbell Men 35+ Cat 45 5 / 31
Michael Russell Men 35+ Cat 45 7 / 31
Troy Huebner Men 35+ Cat 45 8 / 31
Jim Sawka Men 35+ Cat 45 9 / 31
Mark Pinson Men 35+ Cat 45 12 / 31
Tim Hanson Men 35+ Cat 45 18 / 31
Taylor Edwards Men Cat 34 2 / 31
Stephen Rogers Men Cat 34 4 / 31
Jeremy Ward Men Cat 34 6 / 31
Ryan Smith Men Cat 34 13 / 31
Preston Edwards Men Cat 34 14 / 31
Ryan Mauser Men Cat 34 29 / 31
Debra Cantrell Women 50+ 4 / 5
Tommy Kline Men Cat 45 3 / 20
Ian Frederick Men Cat 45 6 / 20
Daniel Frederick Men Cat 45 9 / 20
Joshua Wagstaff Men Cat 45 16 / 20
Jessica Hansen Women Cat 345 4 / 7
Scott Powers Men 35+ Cat 14 4 / 8
Steven Parry Men 35+ Cat 14 6 / 8
Scott Johnston Men 35+ Cat 14 7 / 8
Darin Boyd Men 45+ 3 / 11
Lindsey Stevenson Women Pro 123 1 / 11
Ingrid Hansen Women Pro 123 2 / 11
Eleise Hinton Women Pro 123 4 / 11

Blackwell Realty Group TT (Mar 31 2018)

Stephen Rogers Men Cat 34 1 / 5
Ryan Mauser Men Cat 34 4 / 5
Eleise Hinton Women Cat 123 3 / 3

SoJo Criterium (Sep 16 2017)

Kelly Mcpherson Women B 12 / 12
Kevin Fuller Men C 1 / 20
Troy Huebner Men C 6 / 20
Joshua Wagstaff Men C 7 / 20
David Hansen Men C 9 / 20
Ian Frederick Men C 11 / 20
Richard Campbell Men C 12 / 20
Cam Candelaria Men B 1 / 22
Jeremy Ward Men B 8 / 22
Stephen Rogers Men B 11 / 22
Billy Rappleye Men B 12 / 22
Greg Guest Men B 14 / 22
Jason Duran Men B 17 / 22
Stephen Rogers Men A 13 / 23
Scott Powers Men A 23 / 23

Lotoja Classic (Sep 9 2017)

Michael Russell Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 Flight 1 8 / 58

West Mountain Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Stephen Rogers Men Masters 45-54 Open 4 / 18
Michael Russell Men Masters 45-54 Open 7 / 18
Bart Preston Men Masters 45-54 Open 15 / 18
Darin Boyd Men Masters 45-54 Open 16 / 18
Preston Edwards Men Masters 35-49 Open 9 / 11
Jeremy Ward Men Masters 35-49 Open 10 / 11
Matt Hansen Men Masters 35-49 Open 11 / 11
Marshall Stanclift Men Cat 4 1 / 12
Ryan Smith Men Cat 4 2 / 12
Viggo Moore Men Cat 4 3 / 12
Jr Stanclift Men Cat 4 4 / 12
Greg Guest Men Cat 4 5 / 12
Mark Pinson Men Cat 4 6 / 12
Troy Huebner Men Cat 4 10 / 12
Billy Rappleye Men Cat 3 1 / 7
Samuel Dearden Men Cat 3 3 / 7
Boyd Timothy Men Cat 5 2 / 13
Andrew Lillian Men Cat 5 6 / 13
Joshua Wagstaff Men Cat 5 10 / 13

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 16 2017)

Ryan Mauser Men 4-Mar 14 / 56

Treasure Valley Grand Prix Criterium (Jul 16 2017)

Cam Candelaria Men Cat 3 2 / 3
Cam Candelaria Men Open Master 40+ 3 / 5

Ophir Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Dwaine Allgier Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Boyd Timothy Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 21
Steven Parry Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 21
Bart Preston Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 21
Michael Russell Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 21
Robert Bruhn Men Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Tod Crane Men Cat 4/5 11 / 17
Taylor Edwards Men Cat 3/4 1 / 13
Samuel Dearden Men Cat 3/4 3 / 13
Preston Edwards Men Cat 3/4 6 / 13
Stephen Rogers Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 15 2017)

Cam Candelaria Men Master 40+ 12 / 28
Cam Candelaria Men Cat1/2/3 34 / 37

SBR Criterium (Jul 1 2017)

Greg Guest Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Greg Guest Men Cat 4/5 2 / 11
Joshua Wagstaff Men Cat 4/5 9 / 11
Stephen Rogers Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Darin Chenoweth Men Cat3/4 2 / 9
Ryan Mauser Men Cat3/4 4 / 9
Preston Edwards Men Cat3/4 6 / 9
Cam Candelaria Men Master Cat 4/5 1 / 8
Matt Hansen Men Master Cat 4/5 2 / 8
Steven Parry Men Master Cat 4/5 3 / 8
Scott Johnston Men Master Cat 4/5 4 / 8

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Viggo Moore Men 13-14 Junior 20 / 62

13th Annual Porcupine Hill Climb (Jun 17 2017)

Joshua Wagstaff Men Cat 5 Male 12 / 12
Simon Parsons Men Master 40-44 Open 7 / 11
Ian Frederick Men Junior 10-16 Open 6 / 6
Dwaine Allgier Men Master 45-49 Open 5 / 12
Kylie Frederick Women Junior 10-16 Open 1 / 1
Stephen Rogers Men Master 50-54 Open 1 / 4
Aaron Temple Men Cat 3 1 / 8
Samuel Dearden Men Cat 3 2 / 8
Taylor Edwards Men Cat 3 3 / 8
Andrew Robinson Men Cat 3 6 / 8

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 27 2017)

Scott Powers Men Cat 3 1 / 24
Darin Boyd Men Cat 3 2 / 24
Taylor Edwards Men Cat 3 5 / 24
Jeremy Ward Men Cat 3 6 / 24
Preston Edwards Men Cat 3 8 / 24
Andrew Love Men Cat 3 17 / 24

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 19 2017)

Stephen Rogers Men Masters 45+ 1 / 9
Jason Mccloy Men Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Kevin Gibson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Ryan Smith Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Bart Preston Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 19
Steven Parry Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 19
Scott Johnston Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 19
Tom Pace Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 19
Aaron Temple Men Cat 3/4 3 / 25
Ryan Mauser Men Cat 3/4 5 / 25
Taylor Edwards Men Cat 3/4 10 / 25
Andrew Robinson Men Cat 3/4 14 / 25
Preston Edwards Men Cat 3/4 16 / 25
Jeremy Ward Men Cat 3/4 18 / 25
Scott Powers Men Cat 3/4 19 / 25
Kelly Mcpherson Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 19 2017)

Stephen Rogers Men Masters 45+ 1 / 9
Jason Mccloy Men Cat 4/5 4 / 24
Scott Johnston Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 18
Ryan Smith Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 18
Kevin Gibson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 18
Bart Preston Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 18
Steven Parry Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 18
Tom Pace Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 18
Scott Powers Men Cat 3/4 1 / 20
Jeremy Ward Men Cat 3/4 5 / 20
Ryan Mauser Men Cat 3/4 9 / 20
Preston Edwards Men Cat 3/4 13 / 20
Taylor Edwards Men Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Aaron Temple Men Cat 3/4 15 / 20
Andrew Robinson Men Cat 3/4 18 / 20
Kelly Mcpherson Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2

Bikes 4 Kids - Circuit Race (May 19 2017)

Scott Powers Men Cat 3/4 2 / 25
Jeremy Ward Men Cat 3/4 3 / 25
Andrew Robinson Men Cat 3/4 4 / 25
Aaron Temple Men Cat 3/4 4 / 25
Ryan Mauser Men Cat 3/4 4 / 25
Taylor Edwards Men Cat 3/4 4 / 25
Preston Edwards Men Cat 3/4 23 / 25
Kevin Gibson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Steven Parry Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Ryan Smith Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 19
Scott Johnston Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 19
Bart Preston Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 19
Tom Pace Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 19
Kelly Mcpherson Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2
Stephen Rogers Men Masters 45+ 5 / 9
Jason Mccloy Men Cat 4/5 9 / 24

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 19 2017)

Stephen Rogers Men Masters 45+ 1 / 9
Jason Mccloy Men Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Bart Preston Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Kevin Gibson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 19
Ryan Smith Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 19
Tom Pace Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 19
Steven Parry Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 19
Scott Johnston Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 19
Aaron Temple Men Cat 3/4 3 / 25
Ryan Mauser Men Cat 3/4 5 / 25
Taylor Edwards Men Cat 3/4 11 / 25
Andrew Robinson Men Cat 3/4 16 / 25
Preston Edwards Men Cat 3/4 18 / 25
Jeremy Ward Men Cat 3/4 23 / 25
Scott Powers Men Cat 3/4 24 / 25
Kelly Mcpherson Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2

Bear Lake Classic - Circuit Race (May 14 2017)

Steven Parry Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 5
Ryan Mauser Men Cat 3/4 4 / 8
Stephen Rogers Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11

Bear Lake Classic - Road Race (May 13 2017)

Jason Mccloy Men CAT 4/5 48 / 53
Stephen Rogers Men Master 45+ CAT 1 / 8
Bart Preston Men Master 35+ CAT 4/5 4 / 26
Steven Parry Men Master 35+ CAT 4/5 6 / 26
Mark Pinson Men Master 35+ CAT 4/5 10 / 26
David Hansen Men Master 35+ CAT 4/5 18 / 26
Charlie Owen Men Master 35+ CAT 4/5 22 / 26
Scott Powers Men CAT 3/4 1 / 18
Ryan Mauser Men CAT 3/4 7 / 18
Billy Rappleye Men CAT 3/4 10 / 18
Troy Huebner Men CAT 3/4 13 / 18

Bear Lake Classic - Hill Climb (May 12 2017)

Stephen Rogers Men Masters 45-54 Open 6 / 9
Ryan Mauser Men Cat 3/4 7 / 11
Steven Parry Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 8

Antelope Island Classic (May 6 2017)

Taylor Edwards Men CAT 3/4 1 / 32
Scott Powers Men CAT 3/4 11 / 32
Billy Rappleye Men CAT 3/4 14 / 32
Andrew Robinson Men CAT 3/4 15 / 32
Aaron Temple Men CAT 3/4 16 / 32
Ryan Mauser Men CAT 3/4 22 / 32
Preston Edwards Men CAT 3/4 26 / 32
Daniel Frederick Men CAT 3/4 31 / 32
Simon Parsons Men Masters 35-44 CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 16
Viggo Moore Men Junior 17-18 CAT Open 2 / 5
Viggo Moore Men CAT 4/5 5 / 51
Tod Crane Men CAT 4/5 8 / 51
Ryan Woolston Men CAT 4/5 12 / 51
Mark Ellis Men CAT 4/5 18 / 51
Greg Guest Men CAT 4/5 20 / 51
Jason Mccloy Men CAT 4/5 25 / 51
Jr Stanclift Men CAT 4/5 27 / 51
Kelly Mcpherson Women CAT 3-4 12 / 11
Ryan Smith Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 1 / 43
Robert Bruhn Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 2 / 43
Brandon Storrs Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 5 / 43
Michael Russell Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 7 / 43
Scott Johnston Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 9 / 43
Steven Parry Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 11 / 43
Rob Mccombs Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 12 / 43
Bart Preston Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 13 / 43
Matt Hansen Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 14 / 43
Brett Peterson Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 15 / 43
Cameron Scott Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 17 / 43
Cam Candelaria Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 32 / 43
Troy Huebner Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 33 / 43
Tim Hanson Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 36 / 43
Stephen Rogers Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 16
Scott Jennings Men CAT 5 5 / 16

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 29 2017)

Viggo Moore Men Cat4/5 3 / 9
Greg Guest Men Cat4/5 6 / 9
Bart Preston Men Cat4/5 7 / 9
Andrew Robinson Men Cat3/4 8 / 16
Marshall Stanclift Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 3 / 13
Michael Russell Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 6 / 13
Troy Huebner Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 9 / 13
Jr Stanclift Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 12 / 13

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Billy Rappleye Men CAT 3/4 16 / 29
Ryan Mauser Men CAT 3/4 25 / 29
Stephen Rogers Men Master 45+ CAT 2 / 19
Robert Bruhn Men Master 35+ CAT 4/5 2 / 44
Brett Peterson Men Master 35+ CAT 4/5 8 / 44
Kevin Fuller Men Master 35+ CAT 4/5 10 / 44
Rob Mccombs Men Master 35+ CAT 4/5 13 / 44
Steven Parry Men Master 35+ CAT 4/5 14 / 44
Greg Guest Men Master 35+ CAT 4/5 23 / 44
Troy Huebner Men Master 35+ CAT 4/5 26 / 44
Jason Duran Men Master 35+ CAT 4/5 38 / 44
Andrew Robinson Men CAT 4 4 / 16
Viggo Moore Men CAT 4 5 / 16

Tour of Park City (Aug 20 2016)

Tim Hanson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 43
Ryan Smith Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 43
Billy Rappleye Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 43
Marshall Stanclift Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 43
Mike George Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 43
Daren Campbell Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 43
Troy Huebner Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 43
Daniel Staten Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 43
Jeff Bybee Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 36 / 43
Warren Worsley Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 40 / 43
Taylor Edwards Men Cat 3/4 7 / 17
Nick Watson Men Cat 4/5 1 / 37
Andrew Robinson Men Cat 4/5 7 / 37
Ryan Mauser Men Cat 4/5 18 / 37
Tyler Rees Men 33 / 97

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Aug 13 2016)

Nick Watson Men Cat 5 2 / 11
Ryan Mauser Men Cat 4 2 / 30
Billy Rappleye Men Cat 4 6 / 30
Andrew Robinson Men Cat 4 7 / 30
Stephen Rogers Men Master 45-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 24
Stephen Rogers Men Master 45-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 24
Stephen Rogers Men Master 45-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 24

Ophir Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Taylor Edwards Men Cat 3/4 5 / 10
Preston Edwards Men Cat 3/4 7 / 10
Nick Watson Men Cat 4/5 1 / 10
Ryan Mauser Men Cat 4/5 2 / 10
Billy Rappleye Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Troy Huebner Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Stephen Rogers Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 13

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Gary Wiedenfeld Masters 50 Open 18 / 23

Bountiful Criterium p/b Bountiful Mazda (Jul 4 2016)

Nick Watson Men Cat4/5 1 / 18
Ryan Mauser Men Cat4/5 4 / 18
Tom Pace Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 3 / 13
Scott Johnston Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 7 / 13
Billy Rappleye Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 8 / 13
Troy Huebner Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 12 / 13
Stephen Rogers Men Master 45-49 Cat1/2/3 10 / 16

Utah State Time Trial Championships (Jun 25 2016)

Scott Johnston Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 5
Tom Pace Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 5
Daniel Frederick Men Master 45-49 open 3 / 7
Stephen Rogers Men Master 50-54 open 1 / 6

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 28 2016)

Scott Johnston Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 22
Billy Rappleye Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 22
Stephen Rogers Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 22
Tom Pace Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 22
Steve Pace Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 22
Darin Boyd Men Masters 45-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 28
Ryan Lemone Men Cat 3/4 8 / 29
Ryan Mauser Men Cat 4/5 1 / 34
Andrew Robinson Men Cat 4/5 11 / 34

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 22 2016)

Tom Pace Men 35+ Masters Category 45 1 / 16
Billy Rappleye Men 35+ Masters Category 45 4 / 16
Stephen Rogers Men 35+ Masters Category 45 7 / 16
Scott Johnston Men 35+ Masters Category 45 13 / 16
Moses Maloney Men 10-14 Junior 2 / 4

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 22 2016)

Tom Pace Men 35+ Masters Category 45 1 / 16
Marshall Stanclift Men 35+ Masters Category 45 3 / 16
Billy Rappleye Men 35+ Masters Category 45 4 / 16
Stephen Rogers Men 35+ Masters Category 45 6 / 16
Scott Johnston Men 35+ Masters Category 45 14 / 16
Preston Yardley Men Category 3-4 14 / 19

Bikes 4 Kids - RR (May 22 2016)

Zach Butterfield Men Category 3-4 10 / 35
Preston Edwards Men Category 3-4 12 / 35
Darrin Tuckett Men Category 3-4 30 / 35
Angela Howe Women Category 3-4 3 / 7
Billy Rappleye Men 35+ Masters Category 45 1 / 24
Marshall Stanclift Men 35+ Masters Category 45 3 / 24
Steven Parry Men 35+ Masters Category 45 6 / 24
Tom Pace Men 35+ Masters Category 45 7 / 24
Stephen Rogers Men 35+ Masters Category 45 10 / 24
Troy Huebner Men 35+ Masters Category 45 13 / 24
Daniel Frederick Men 35+ Masters Category 45 15 / 24
Ryan Mauser Men Category 4-5 4 / 28
Kade Brasher Men Category 4-5 6 / 28
Andrew Robinson Men Category 4-5 14 / 28

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 21 2016)

Lorri Zenoni Women 35+ Masters Cat 1234 3 / 3
Stephen Rogers Men 35+ Masters Category 45 1 / 26
Daniel Frederick Men 35+ Masters Category 45 2 / 26
Billy Rappleye Men 35+ Masters Category 45 4 / 26
Marshall Stanclift Men 35+ Masters Category 45 5 / 26
Scott Johnston Men 35+ Masters Category 45 9 / 26
Steven Parry Men 35+ Masters Category 45 12 / 26
Tom Pace Men 35+ Masters Category 45 14 / 26
Shaun Robbins Men 35+ Masters Category 45 26 / 26
Preston Edwards Men Category 3-4 16 / 35
Ryan Mauser Men Category 4-5 13 / 28
Zachary Stockman Men Category 4-5 14 / 28
Van Higley Men Category 4-5 16 / 28
Jared Meyers Men Category 4-5 17 / 28

Bear Lake Classic - RR (May 14 2016)

Ryan Mauser Men Mens Cat 4/5 5 / 43

Antelope Island Classic (May 7 2016)

Ryan Smith Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 44
Jeff Bybee Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 44
Tom Pace Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 44
Scott Johnston Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 44
Daren Campbell Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 44
Billy Rappleye Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 44
Steve Pace Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 44
Stephen Rogers Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 31 / 44
Troy Huebner Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 44
Tim Hanson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 33 / 44
Michael Russell Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 34 / 44
Taylor Edwards Men Cat 3/4 12 / 35
Andrew Robinson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 50
Eric Brands Men Cat 4/5 9 / 50
Nick Watson Men Cat 4/5 18 / 50
Ryan Mauser Men Cat 4/5 26 / 50
Jason Mccloy Men Cat 4/5 34 / 50
Tyler Rees Men Cat 4/5 41 / 50

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 30 2016)

Andrew Robinson Men Cat4/5 5 / 11
Scott Johnston Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 3 / 16
Billy Rappleye Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 7 / 16
Tom Pace Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 10 / 16
Michael Russell Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 14 / 16
Stephen Rogers Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 16 / 16

Ghost Town Omnium - Crit 2 (Apr 10 2016)

Ryan Mauser Men Cat 4-5 4 / 8
Scott Johnston Men 35+ Cat 4-5 3 / 8
Steven Parry Men 35+ Cat 4-5 5 / 8

Ghost Town Omnium - RR (Apr 9 2016)

Steven Parry Men Masters35+ Cat 4-5 4 / 17
Tom Pace Men Masters35+ Cat 4-5 5 / 17
Billy Rappleye Men Masters35+ Cat 4-5 8 / 17
Daren Campbell Men Masters35+ Cat 4-5 10 / 17
Scott Johnston Men Masters35+ Cat 4-5 11 / 17
Daniel Frederick Men Masters35+ Cat 4-5 16 / 17
Ryan Mauser Men Cat 4-5 6 / 16
Taylor Edwards Men Cat 3-4 9 / 25

Ghost Town Omnium - TT (Apr 9 2016)

Steven Parry Men 35+ CAT 4-5 4 / 9
Scott Johnston Men 35+ CAT 4-5 6 / 9
Ryan Mauser Men CAT 3-4 2 / 13

Ghost Town Omnium - Crit 1 (Apr 8 2016)

Ryan Mauser Men Cat 4-5 5 / 14
Billy Rappleye Men Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 1 / 11
Scott Johnston Men Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 2 / 11
Steven Parry Men Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 3 / 11
Daniel Frederick Men Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 6 / 11

Greater Utah Handicap RR (Mar 26 2016)

Ryan Smith Men Pro/Cat Open 27 / 64
Scott Johnston Men Pro/Cat Open 32 / 64
Billy Rappleye Men Pro/Cat Open 34 / 64
Troy Huebner Men Pro/Cat Open 35 / 64
Stephen Rogers Men Pro/Cat Open 36 / 64
Jason Duran Men Pro/Cat Open 44 / 64
Scott Jennings Men Pro/Cat Open 53 / 64

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 20 2016)

Jason Mccloy Men Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Ryan Mauser Men Cat 4/5 13 / 30
Scott Johnston Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 12

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 20 2016)

Ryan Mauser Men Cat 4/5 8 / 32
Jason Mccloy Men Cat 4/5 14 / 32
Scott Johnston Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 14

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Ryan Mauser Men Cat 4/5 9 / 34
Jason Mccloy Men Cat 4/5 15 / 34
Scott Johnston Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 14

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Jason Mccloy Men Cat 4/5 9 / 34
Ryan Mauser Men Cat 4/5 32 / 34
Scott Johnston Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 15

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Stephen Rogers Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 18 / 37

Busiest Racers

in last months
Stephen Rogers 47
Ryan Mauser 33
Scott Johnston 27
Billy Rappleye 23
Taylor Edwards 20
Cam Candelaria 19
Troy Huebner 19
Steven Parry 19
Preston Edwards 17
Tom Pace 16
Michael Russell 16
Jason Mccloy 14
Andrew Robinson 14
Greg Guest 13
Bart Preston 13
Ryan Smith 12
Daniel Frederick 12
Scott Powers 11
Joshua Wagstaff 10
Eleise Hinton 10
Samuel Dearden 9
Ian Frederick 9
Ingrid Hansen 8
Jeremy Ward 8
Kelly Mcpherson 8
Lindsey Stevenson 8
Mark Pinson 7
Marshall Stanclift 7
Viggo Moore 6
Nate Furman 6
Tim Hanson 6
Aaron Temple 6
Liz Apking 6
Brett Peterson 6
Richard Campbell 6
Tommy Kline 5
Jessica Hansen 5
Daren Campbell 5
Nick Watson 5
Kevin Fuller 4
Kevin Gibson 4
Darin Boyd 4
Jr Stanclift 4
Mark Ellis 4
Adam Cole 4
Boyd Timothy 4
Troy Tomkinson 3
Debra Cantrell 3
Robert Bruhn 3
Mike Broderick 3
Steve Pace 3
Matt Hansen 3
Brandon Storrs 3
Jason Duran 3
Jim Sawka 2
Simon Parsons 2
Dwaine Allgier 2
Jeff Bybee 2
Kylie Frederick 2
Scott Jennings 2
Tod Crane 2
Tyler Rees 2
Rob Mccombs 2
David Hansen 2
Alex Cantrell 1
Darin Chenoweth 1
Daniel Hall 1
Bob Ure 1
Andrew Love 1
Cameron Scott 1
Emily Birch 1
Shaun Robbins 1
Charlie Owen 1
Andy Boyer 1
Kade Brasher 1
Angela Howe 1
Andrew Lillian 1
Darrin Tuckett 1
Lorri Zenoni 1
Eric Brands 1
Jared Meyers 1
Moses Maloney 1
Daniel Staten 1
Mike George 1
Warren Worsley 1
Preston Yardley 1
Van Higley 1
Gary Wiedenfeld 1
Ryan Lemone 1
Zach Butterfield 1
Ryan Woolston 1
Zachary Stockman 1