Log In

Team Overview: Zone Five Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

SoJo Criterium (Sep 16 2017)

Kelly Mcpherson Women B 12 / 12
Kevin Fuller Men C 1 / 20
Troy Huebner Men C 6 / 20
Joshua Wagstaff Men C 7 / 20
David Hansen Men C 9 / 20
Ian Frederick Men C 11 / 20
Richard Campbell Men C 12 / 20
Cam Candelaria Men B 1 / 22
Jeremy Ward Men B 8 / 22
Stephen Rogers Men B 11 / 22
Billy Rappleye Men B 12 / 22
Greg Guest Men B 14 / 22
Jason Duran Men B 17 / 22
Stephen Rogers Men A 13 / 23
Scott Powers Men A 23 / 23

West Mountain Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Stephen Rogers Men Masters 45-54 Open 4 / 18
Michael Russell Men Masters 45-54 Open 7 / 18
Bart Preston Men Masters 45-54 Open 15 / 18
Darin Boyd Men Masters 45-54 Open 16 / 18
Preston Edwards Men Masters 35-49 Open 9 / 11
Jeremy Ward Men Masters 35-49 Open 10 / 11
Matt Hansen Men Masters 35-49 Open 11 / 11
Marshall Stanclift Men Cat 4 1 / 12
Ryan Smith Men Cat 4 2 / 12
Viggo Moore Men Cat 4 3 / 12
Jr Stanclift Men Cat 4 4 / 12
Greg Guest Men Cat 4 5 / 12
Mark Pinson Men Cat 4 6 / 12
Troy Huebner Men Cat 4 10 / 12
Billy Rappleye Men Cat 3 1 / 7
Samuel Dearden Men Cat 3 3 / 7
Boyd Timothy Men Cat 5 2 / 13
Andrew Lillian Men Cat 5 6 / 13
Joshua Wagstaff Men Cat 5 10 / 13

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 16 2017)

Ryan Mauser Men 4-Mar 14 / 56

Treasure Valley Grand Prix Criterium (Jul 16 2017)

Cam Candelaria Men Cat 3 2 / 3
Cam Candelaria Men Open Master 40+ 3 / 5

Ophir Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Dwaine Allgier Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Boyd Timothy Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 21
Steven Parry Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 21
Bart Preston Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 21
Michael Russell Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 21
Robert Bruhn Men Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Tod Crane Men Cat 4/5 11 / 17
Taylor Edwards Men Cat 3/4 1 / 13
Samuel Dearden Men Cat 3/4 3 / 13
Preston Edwards Men Cat 3/4 6 / 13
Stephen Rogers Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 15 2017)

Cam Candelaria Men Master 40+ 12 / 28
Cam Candelaria Men Cat1/2/3 34 / 37

SBR Criterium (Jul 1 2017)

Greg Guest Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Greg Guest Men Cat 4/5 2 / 11
Joshua Wagstaff Men Cat 4/5 9 / 11
Stephen Rogers Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Darin Chenoweth Men Cat3/4 2 / 9
Ryan Mauser Men Cat3/4 4 / 9
Preston Edwards Men Cat3/4 6 / 9
Cam Candelaria Men Master Cat 4/5 1 / 8
Matt Hansen Men Master Cat 4/5 2 / 8
Steven Parry Men Master Cat 4/5 3 / 8
Scott Johnston Men Master Cat 4/5 4 / 8

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Viggo Moore Men 13-14 Junior 20 / 62

13th Annual Porcupine Hill Climb (Jun 17 2017)

Joshua Wagstaff Men Cat 5 Male 12 / 12
Simon Parsons Men Master 40-44 Open 7 / 11
Ian Frederick Men Junior 10-16 Open 6 / 6
Dwaine Allgier Men Master 45-49 Open 5 / 12
Kylie Frederick Women Junior 10-16 Open 1 / 1
Stephen Rogers Men Master 50-54 Open 1 / 4
Aaron Temple Men Cat 3 1 / 8
Samuel Dearden Men Cat 3 2 / 8
Taylor Edwards Men Cat 3 3 / 8
Andrew Robinson Men Cat 3 6 / 8

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 27 2017)

Scott Powers Men Cat 3 1 / 24
Darin Boyd Men Cat 3 2 / 24
Taylor Edwards Men Cat 3 5 / 24
Jeremy Ward Men Cat 3 6 / 24
Preston Edwards Men Cat 3 8 / 24
Andrew Love Men Cat 3 17 / 24

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 19 2017)

Stephen Rogers Men Masters 45+ 1 / 9
Jason Mccloy Men Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Kevin Gibson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Ryan Smith Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Bart Preston Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 19
Steven Parry Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 19
Scott Johnston Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 19
Tom Pace Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 19
Aaron Temple Men Cat 3/4 3 / 25
Ryan Mauser Men Cat 3/4 5 / 25
Taylor Edwards Men Cat 3/4 10 / 25
Andrew Robinson Men Cat 3/4 14 / 25
Preston Edwards Men Cat 3/4 16 / 25
Jeremy Ward Men Cat 3/4 18 / 25
Scott Powers Men Cat 3/4 19 / 25
Kelly Mcpherson Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 19 2017)

Stephen Rogers Men Masters 45+ 1 / 9
Jason Mccloy Men Cat 4/5 4 / 24
Scott Johnston Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 18
Ryan Smith Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 18
Kevin Gibson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 18
Bart Preston Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 18
Steven Parry Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 18
Tom Pace Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 18
Scott Powers Men Cat 3/4 1 / 20
Jeremy Ward Men Cat 3/4 5 / 20
Ryan Mauser Men Cat 3/4 9 / 20
Preston Edwards Men Cat 3/4 13 / 20
Taylor Edwards Men Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Aaron Temple Men Cat 3/4 15 / 20
Andrew Robinson Men Cat 3/4 18 / 20
Kelly Mcpherson Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2

Bikes 4 Kids - Circuit Race (May 19 2017)

Scott Powers Men Cat 3/4 2 / 25
Jeremy Ward Men Cat 3/4 3 / 25
Andrew Robinson Men Cat 3/4 4 / 25
Aaron Temple Men Cat 3/4 4 / 25
Ryan Mauser Men Cat 3/4 4 / 25
Taylor Edwards Men Cat 3/4 4 / 25
Preston Edwards Men Cat 3/4 23 / 25
Kevin Gibson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Steven Parry Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Ryan Smith Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 19
Scott Johnston Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 19
Bart Preston Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 19
Tom Pace Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 19
Kelly Mcpherson Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2
Stephen Rogers Men Masters 45+ 5 / 9
Jason Mccloy Men Cat 4/5 9 / 24

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 19 2017)

Stephen Rogers Men Masters 45+ 1 / 9
Jason Mccloy Men Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Bart Preston Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Kevin Gibson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 19
Ryan Smith Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 19
Tom Pace Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 19
Steven Parry Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 19
Scott Johnston Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 19
Aaron Temple Men Cat 3/4 3 / 25
Ryan Mauser Men Cat 3/4 5 / 25
Taylor Edwards Men Cat 3/4 11 / 25
Andrew Robinson Men Cat 3/4 16 / 25
Preston Edwards Men Cat 3/4 18 / 25
Jeremy Ward Men Cat 3/4 23 / 25
Scott Powers Men Cat 3/4 24 / 25
Kelly Mcpherson Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2

Bear Lake Classic - Circuit Race (May 14 2017)

Steven Parry Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 5
Ryan Mauser Men Cat 3/4 4 / 8
Stephen Rogers Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11

Bear Lake Classic - Road Race (May 13 2017)

Jason Mccloy Men CAT 4/5 48 / 53
Stephen Rogers Men Master 45+ CAT 1 / 8
Bart Preston Men Master 35+ CAT 4/5 4 / 26
Steven Parry Men Master 35+ CAT 4/5 6 / 26
Mark Pinson Men Master 35+ CAT 4/5 10 / 26
David Hansen Men Master 35+ CAT 4/5 18 / 26
Charlie Owen Men Master 35+ CAT 4/5 22 / 26
Scott Powers Men CAT 3/4 1 / 18
Ryan Mauser Men CAT 3/4 7 / 18
Billy Rappleye Men CAT 3/4 10 / 18
Troy Huebner Men CAT 3/4 13 / 18

Bear Lake Classic - Hill Climb (May 12 2017)

Stephen Rogers Men Masters 45-54 Open 6 / 9
Ryan Mauser Men Cat 3/4 7 / 11
Steven Parry Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 8

Antelope Island Classic (May 6 2017)

Taylor Edwards Men CAT 3/4 1 / 32
Scott Powers Men CAT 3/4 11 / 32
Billy Rappleye Men CAT 3/4 14 / 32
Andrew Robinson Men CAT 3/4 15 / 32
Aaron Temple Men CAT 3/4 16 / 32
Ryan Mauser Men CAT 3/4 22 / 32
Preston Edwards Men CAT 3/4 26 / 32
Daniel Frederick Men CAT 3/4 31 / 32
Simon Parsons Men Masters 35-44 CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 16
Viggo Moore Men Junior 17-18 CAT Open 2 / 5
Viggo Moore Men CAT 4/5 5 / 51
Tod Crane Men CAT 4/5 8 / 51
Ryan Woolston Men CAT 4/5 12 / 51
Mark Ellis Men CAT 4/5 18 / 51
Greg Guest Men CAT 4/5 20 / 51
Jason Mccloy Men CAT 4/5 25 / 51
Jr Stanclift Men CAT 4/5 27 / 51
Kelly Mcpherson Women CAT 3-4 12 / 11
Ryan Smith Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 1 / 43
Robert Bruhn Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 2 / 43
Brandon Storrs Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 5 / 43
Michael Russell Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 7 / 43
Scott Johnston Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 9 / 43
Steven Parry Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 11 / 43
Rob Mccombs Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 12 / 43
Bart Preston Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 13 / 43
Matt Hansen Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 14 / 43
Brett Peterson Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 15 / 43
Cameron Scott Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 17 / 43
Cam Candelaria Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 32 / 43
Troy Huebner Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 33 / 43
Tim Hanson Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 36 / 43
Stephen Rogers Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 16
Scott Jennings Men CAT 5 5 / 16

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 29 2017)

Viggo Moore Men Cat4/5 3 / 9
Greg Guest Men Cat4/5 6 / 9
Bart Preston Men Cat4/5 7 / 9
Andrew Robinson Men Cat3/4 8 / 16
Marshall Stanclift Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 3 / 13
Michael Russell Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 6 / 13
Troy Huebner Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 9 / 13
Jr Stanclift Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 12 / 13

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Billy Rappleye Men CAT 3/4 16 / 29
Ryan Mauser Men CAT 3/4 25 / 29
Stephen Rogers Men Master 45+ CAT 2 / 19
Robert Bruhn Men Master 35+ CAT 4/5 2 / 44
Brett Peterson Men Master 35+ CAT 4/5 8 / 44
Kevin Fuller Men Master 35+ CAT 4/5 10 / 44
Rob Mccombs Men Master 35+ CAT 4/5 13 / 44
Steven Parry Men Master 35+ CAT 4/5 14 / 44
Greg Guest Men Master 35+ CAT 4/5 23 / 44
Troy Huebner Men Master 35+ CAT 4/5 26 / 44
Jason Duran Men Master 35+ CAT 4/5 38 / 44
Andrew Robinson Men CAT 4 4 / 16
Viggo Moore Men CAT 4 5 / 16

Tour of Park City (Aug 20 2016)

Tim Hanson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 43
Ryan Smith Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 43
Billy Rappleye Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 43
Marshall Stanclift Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 43
Mike George Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 43
Daren Campbell Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 43
Troy Huebner Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 43
Daniel Staten Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 43
Jeff Bybee Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 36 / 43
Warren Worsley Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 40 / 43
Taylor Edwards Men Cat 3/4 7 / 17
Nick Watson Men Cat 4/5 1 / 37
Andrew Robinson Men Cat 4/5 7 / 37
Ryan Mauser Men Cat 4/5 18 / 37
Tyler Rees Men 33 / 97

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Aug 13 2016)

Nick Watson Men Cat 5 2 / 11
Ryan Mauser Men Cat 4 2 / 30
Billy Rappleye Men Cat 4 6 / 30
Andrew Robinson Men Cat 4 7 / 30
Stephen Rogers Men Master 45-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 24
Stephen Rogers Men Master 45-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 24
Stephen Rogers Men Master 45-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 24

Ophir Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Taylor Edwards Men Cat 3/4 5 / 10
Preston Edwards Men Cat 3/4 7 / 10
Nick Watson Men Cat 4/5 1 / 10
Ryan Mauser Men Cat 4/5 2 / 10
Billy Rappleye Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Troy Huebner Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Stephen Rogers Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 13

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Gary Wiedenfeld Masters 50 Open 18 / 23

Bountiful Criterium p/b Bountiful Mazda (Jul 4 2016)

Nick Watson Men Cat4/5 1 / 18
Ryan Mauser Men Cat4/5 4 / 18
Tom Pace Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 3 / 13
Scott Johnston Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 7 / 13
Billy Rappleye Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 8 / 13
Troy Huebner Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 12 / 13
Stephen Rogers Men Master 45-49 Cat1/2/3 10 / 16

Utah State Time Trial Championships (Jun 25 2016)

Scott Johnston Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 5
Tom Pace Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 5
Daniel Frederick Men Master 45-49 open 3 / 7
Stephen Rogers Men Master 50-54 open 1 / 6

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 28 2016)

Scott Johnston Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 22
Billy Rappleye Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 22
Stephen Rogers Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 22
Tom Pace Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 22
Steve Pace Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 22
Darin Boyd Men Masters 45-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 28
Ryan Lemone Men Cat 3/4 8 / 29
Ryan Mauser Men Cat 4/5 1 / 34
Andrew Robinson Men Cat 4/5 11 / 34

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 22 2016)

Tom Pace Men 35+ Masters Category 45 1 / 16
Billy Rappleye Men 35+ Masters Category 45 4 / 16
Stephen Rogers Men 35+ Masters Category 45 7 / 16
Scott Johnston Men 35+ Masters Category 45 13 / 16
Moses Maloney Men 10-14 Junior 2 / 4

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 22 2016)

Tom Pace Men 35+ Masters Category 45 1 / 16
Marshall Stanclift Men 35+ Masters Category 45 3 / 16
Billy Rappleye Men 35+ Masters Category 45 4 / 16
Stephen Rogers Men 35+ Masters Category 45 6 / 16
Scott Johnston Men 35+ Masters Category 45 14 / 16
Preston Yardley Men Category 3-4 14 / 19

Bikes 4 Kids - RR (May 22 2016)

Zach Butterfield Men Category 3-4 10 / 35
Preston Edwards Men Category 3-4 12 / 35
Darrin Tuckett Men Category 3-4 30 / 35
Angela Howe Women Category 3-4 3 / 7
Billy Rappleye Men 35+ Masters Category 45 1 / 24
Marshall Stanclift Men 35+ Masters Category 45 3 / 24
Steven Parry Men 35+ Masters Category 45 6 / 24
Tom Pace Men 35+ Masters Category 45 7 / 24
Stephen Rogers Men 35+ Masters Category 45 10 / 24
Troy Huebner Men 35+ Masters Category 45 13 / 24
Daniel Frederick Men 35+ Masters Category 45 15 / 24
Ryan Mauser Men Category 4-5 4 / 28
Kade Brasher Men Category 4-5 6 / 28
Andrew Robinson Men Category 4-5 14 / 28

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 21 2016)

Lorri Zenoni Women 35+ Masters Cat 1234 3 / 3
Stephen Rogers Men 35+ Masters Category 45 1 / 26
Daniel Frederick Men 35+ Masters Category 45 2 / 26
Billy Rappleye Men 35+ Masters Category 45 4 / 26
Marshall Stanclift Men 35+ Masters Category 45 5 / 26
Scott Johnston Men 35+ Masters Category 45 9 / 26
Steven Parry Men 35+ Masters Category 45 12 / 26
Tom Pace Men 35+ Masters Category 45 14 / 26
Shaun Robbins Men 35+ Masters Category 45 26 / 26
Preston Edwards Men Category 3-4 16 / 35
Ryan Mauser Men Category 4-5 13 / 28
Zachary Stockman Men Category 4-5 14 / 28
Van Higley Men Category 4-5 16 / 28
Jared Meyers Men Category 4-5 17 / 28

Bear Lake Classic - RR (May 14 2016)

Ryan Mauser Men Mens Cat 4/5 5 / 43

Antelope Island Classic (May 7 2016)

Ryan Smith Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 44
Jeff Bybee Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 44
Tom Pace Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 44
Scott Johnston Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 44
Daren Campbell Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 44
Billy Rappleye Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 44
Steve Pace Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 44
Stephen Rogers Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 31 / 44
Troy Huebner Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 44
Tim Hanson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 33 / 44
Michael Russell Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 34 / 44
Taylor Edwards Men Cat 3/4 12 / 35
Andrew Robinson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 50
Eric Brands Men Cat 4/5 9 / 50
Nick Watson Men Cat 4/5 18 / 50
Ryan Mauser Men Cat 4/5 26 / 50
Jason Mccloy Men Cat 4/5 34 / 50
Tyler Rees Men Cat 4/5 41 / 50

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 30 2016)

Andrew Robinson Men Cat4/5 5 / 11
Scott Johnston Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 3 / 16
Billy Rappleye Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 7 / 16
Tom Pace Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 10 / 16
Michael Russell Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 14 / 16
Stephen Rogers Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 16 / 16

Ghost Town Omnium - Crit 2 (Apr 10 2016)

Ryan Mauser Men Cat 4-5 4 / 8
Scott Johnston Men 35+ Cat 4-5 3 / 8
Steven Parry Men 35+ Cat 4-5 5 / 8

Ghost Town Omnium - RR (Apr 9 2016)

Steven Parry Men Masters35+ Cat 4-5 4 / 17
Tom Pace Men Masters35+ Cat 4-5 5 / 17
Billy Rappleye Men Masters35+ Cat 4-5 8 / 17
Daren Campbell Men Masters35+ Cat 4-5 10 / 17
Scott Johnston Men Masters35+ Cat 4-5 11 / 17
Daniel Frederick Men Masters35+ Cat 4-5 16 / 17
Ryan Mauser Men Cat 4-5 6 / 16
Taylor Edwards Men Cat 3-4 9 / 25

Ghost Town Omnium - TT (Apr 9 2016)

Steven Parry Men 35+ CAT 4-5 4 / 9
Scott Johnston Men 35+ CAT 4-5 6 / 9
Ryan Mauser Men CAT 3-4 2 / 13

Ghost Town Omnium - Crit 1 (Apr 8 2016)

Ryan Mauser Men Cat 4-5 5 / 14
Billy Rappleye Men Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 1 / 11
Scott Johnston Men Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 2 / 11
Steven Parry Men Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 3 / 11
Daniel Frederick Men Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 6 / 11

Greater Utah Handicap RR (Mar 26 2016)

Ryan Smith Men Pro/Cat Open 27 / 64
Scott Johnston Men Pro/Cat Open 32 / 64
Billy Rappleye Men Pro/Cat Open 34 / 64
Troy Huebner Men Pro/Cat Open 35 / 64
Stephen Rogers Men Pro/Cat Open 36 / 64
Jason Duran Men Pro/Cat Open 44 / 64
Scott Jennings Men Pro/Cat Open 53 / 64

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 20 2016)

Jason Mccloy Men Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Ryan Mauser Men Cat 4/5 13 / 30
Scott Johnston Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 12

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 20 2016)

Ryan Mauser Men Cat 4/5 8 / 32
Jason Mccloy Men Cat 4/5 14 / 32
Scott Johnston Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 14

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Ryan Mauser Men Cat 4/5 9 / 34
Jason Mccloy Men Cat 4/5 15 / 34
Scott Johnston Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 14

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Jason Mccloy Men Cat 4/5 9 / 34
Ryan Mauser Men Cat 4/5 32 / 34
Scott Johnston Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 15

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Stephen Rogers Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 18 / 37

Busiest Racers

in last months
Stephen Rogers 30
Ryan Mauser 28
Scott Johnston 23
Billy Rappleye 19
Steven Parry 17
Tom Pace 14
Andrew Robinson 14
Preston Edwards 12
Troy Huebner 12
Taylor Edwards 12
Jason Mccloy 11
Bart Preston 9
Ryan Smith 9
Scott Powers 8
Greg Guest 7
Jeremy Ward 7
Cam Candelaria 7
Daniel Frederick 6
Kelly Mcpherson 6
Viggo Moore 6
Aaron Temple 6
Marshall Stanclift 6
Michael Russell 6
Nick Watson 5
Kevin Gibson 4
Joshua Wagstaff 4
Robert Bruhn 3
Jr Stanclift 3
Matt Hansen 3
Darin Boyd 3
Tim Hanson 3
Daren Campbell 3
Jason Duran 3
Samuel Dearden 3
Simon Parsons 2
Mark Pinson 2
Dwaine Allgier 2
Jeff Bybee 2
Scott Jennings 2
Kevin Fuller 2
Steve Pace 2
Ian Frederick 2
Tod Crane 2
Tyler Rees 2
Rob Mccombs 2
Brett Peterson 2
Boyd Timothy 2
David Hansen 2
Mark Ellis 1
Cameron Scott 1
Darin Chenoweth 1
Richard Campbell 1
Andrew Love 1
Shaun Robbins 1
Kade Brasher 1
Charlie Owen 1
Angela Howe 1
Andrew Lillian 1
Kylie Frederick 1
Eric Brands 1
Darrin Tuckett 1
Lorri Zenoni 1
Jared Meyers 1
Moses Maloney 1
Daniel Staten 1
Brandon Storrs 1
Mike George 1
Warren Worsley 1
Preston Yardley 1
Van Higley 1
Gary Wiedenfeld 1
Ryan Lemone 1
Zach Butterfield 1
Ryan Woolston 1
Zachary Stockman 1