Log In

Team Overview: Kenosha Velosport Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

WI State Time Trial Championships (Jul 21 2018)

Anna Wilson Women Junior 13-14 Girls 3 / 3

Wisconsin State Road Championships (Jul 8 2018)

Anna Wilson Junior 9-14 8 / 12

Fitchburg Festival of Speed (Jul 7 2018)

Anna Wilson Junior 9-14 7 / 11
Kaz Milas Elite Category 3/4 9 / 35

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Olivia Davidson Open Junior 9-12 18 / 19

Mukwonago Criterium (Jun 2 2018)

Carter Kasianowicz Men Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Jacob Zondlak Men Junior 15-18 2 / 4
Anna Wilson Junior 9-14 8 / 15
Kelan Fenters Junior 9-14 12 / 15
Olivia Davidson Junior 9-14 14 / 15
Kaz Milas Category 3/4 3 / 29
Jacob Zondlak Category 4/5 21 / 32
Carter Kasianowicz Category 4/5 26 / 32
Reilly Fenters Women Elite Category 4/5 7 / 7

Palmyra Road Race (May 26 2018)

Kaz Milas Elite Category 3/4 20 / 30
Jacob Zondlak Elite Category 4/5 62 / 33
Anna Wilson Junior 9-14 9 / 12
Carter Kasianowicz Men Junior 15-18 1 / 5

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 20 2018)

Chloe Yoder Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 7

LAPT Road Race (May 19 2018)

Patrick Le denmat Masters 50+ 20 / 20
Jacob Zondlak Elite Category 4/5 18 / 27
Adam Gagliardi Elite Category 4/5 22 / 27
Anna Wilson Junior 9-14 4 / 7
Gabriel Le denmat Junior 9-14 7 / 7
Cedric Le denmat Men Junior 15-18 4 / 7

Monsters of the Midway (May 5 2018)

Kaz Milas Men Open Cat 3/4 25 / 36
Carter Kasianowicz 15-18 Juniors 1 / 12

HCC Muskego Park Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Reilly Fenters Women Elite Category 4/5 6 / 6
Anna Wilson Junior 9-14 12 / 17
Kelan Fenters Junior 9-14 15 / 17

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 21 2018)

Patrick Le denmat Masters 35+ Category 4/5 20 / 24
Kaz Milas Elite Category 3/4 36 / 41
Gabriel Le denmat Junior 9-14 8 / 17
Anna Wilson Junior 9-14 10 / 17
Kelan Fenters Junior 9-14 13 / 17
Cedric Le denmat Men Junior 15-18 9 / 17
Carter Kasianowicz Men Junior 15-18 17 / 17
Cedric Le denmat Elite Category 4/5 31 / 48
Patrick Le denmat Elite Category 4/5 36 / 48
Reilly Fenters Women Elite Category 4/5 5 / 5

Spring Super Crit (Apr 8 2018)

Reilly Fenters Women Cat 4/5 14 / 14
Patrick Le denmat Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 18 / 24
Michael Riva Men Cat 5 10 / 23
Cedric Le denmat Men Cat 4/5 30 / 45
Patrick Le denmat Men Cat 4/5 31 / 45
Chloe Yoder Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 18
Anna Wilson Junior 9-14 Open 7 / 18
Kelan Fenters Junior 9-14 Open 9 / 18
Carter Kasianowicz Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 13
Cedric Le denmat Junior 15-18 Open 8 / 13
Nino Breeden Junior 15-18 Open 10 / 13
Nicholas Duke Junior 15-18 Open 11 / 13

WI State TT Championship (Jul 22 2017)

Cedric Le denmat Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Jacob Zondlak Men Junior 15-16 3 / 3
Anna Wilson Women Junior 11-12 2 / 2
Gabriel Le denmat Men Junior 11-12 1 / 2
Patrick Le denmat Men Category 4/5 23 / 24
Michael Riva Men Category 4/5 24 / 24

Wisconsin State Champs - Road Race (Jul 9 2017)

Anna Wilson 9-14 6 / 15
Gabriel Le denmat 9-14 8 / 15
Jacob Zondlak 15-18 5 / 9
Cedric Le denmat 15-18 6 / 9
Adam Gagliardi Category 4/5 32 / 44

Wisconsin State Champs - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Kaz Milas Category 3/4 12 / 17
Cedric Le denmat Junior 15-18 6 / 8
Jacob Zondlak Junior 15-18 8 / 8
Gabriel Le denmat Junior 9-14 7 / 13
Anna Wilson Junior 9-14 9 / 13
Adam Gagliardi Category 5 11 / 20

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Chloe Yoder Men Juniors 13-14 Open 16 / 24
Anna Wilson Men Juniors 9-12 Open 9 / 18
Josh Yoder Men Juniors 9-12 Open 11 / 18
Karl Paff Men Juniors 9-12 Open 13 / 18
Cavan Paff Men Juniors 9-12 Open 14 / 18

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Anna Wilson Juniors 9-12 Open 8 / 12
Josh Yoder Juniors 9-12 Open 9 / 12
Chloe Yoder Juniors 13-14 Open 21 / 22

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Anna Wilson Juniors 9-12 Open 8 / 13
Josh Yoder Juniors 9-12 Open 10 / 13
Chloe Yoder Juniors 13-14 Open 12 / 22

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Anna Wilson Juniors 9-12 Open 7 / 13
Josh Yoder Juniors 9-12 Open 11 / 13
Chloe Yoder Juniors 13-14 Open 14 / 22

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Anna Wilson Juniors 9-12 Open 8 / 13
Josh Yoder Juniors 9-12 Open 11 / 13
Chloe Yoder Juniors 13-14 Open 9 / 20

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Kaz Milas Men Elite Cat 2/3 28 / 34

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Anna Wilson Junior 9-14 10 / 13

LAPT Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Anna Wilson Junior 9-14 6 / 7

Palmyra Road Race (May 27 2017)

Cedric Le denmat Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 5
Kaz Milas Category 3/4 16 / 23
Patrick Le denmat Category 5 11 / 15
Anna Wilson Junior 9-14 Open 7 / 7

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 20 2017)

Anna Wilson Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 6

HCC Muskego Park Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Carter Kasianowicz Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 15
Kaz Milas Eite Category 3/4 3 / 26
Chloe Yoder Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 18
Anna Wilson Junior 9-14 Open 13 / 18

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 22 2017)

Patrick Le denmat Category 5 22 / 34
Michael Riva Category 5 29 / 34
Cedric Le denmat Category 5 32 / 34
Anna Wilson Junior 9-14 Open 11 / 12
Patrick Le denmat Category 4/5 45 / 55

Menomonee Falls Crit (Apr 15 2017)

Anna Wilson Junior 10-14 Open 10 / 11

Spring Super Crit (Apr 9 2017)

Kerra Ann madson Women Cat 4/5 16 / 17
Carter Kasianowicz Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 11
Kerra Ann madson Junior 15-18 Open 9 / 11
Cedric Le denmat Junior 15-18 Open 11 / 11
Kaz Milas Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 12 / 35
Kaz Milas Men Cat 3 12 / 37
Patrick Le denmat Men Cat 4/5 31 / 42
David Paff Men Cat 4/5 37 / 42
Chloe Yoder Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 16
Anna Wilson Junior 9-14 Open 7 / 16
Karl Paff Junior 9-14 Open 14 / 16
Cavan Paff Junior 9-14 Open 15 / 16
Patrick Le denmat Men Cat 5 19 / 28
Michael Riva Men Cat 5 26 / 28

Wisconsin Criterium Championship (Aug 14 2016)

Kaz Milas Men Cat 3/4 28 / 28
Cedric Le denmat Junior 9-14 5 / 12
Gabriel Le denmat Junior 9-14 11 / 12

WI State TT Championship (Aug 13 2016)

Cedric Le denmat Men Junior 13-14 9 2 / 3
Kaz Milas Men Cat 3/4 8 / 9
Gabriel Le denmat Men Junior 11-12 914 6 / 3
Anna Wilson Women Junior 11-12 914 2 / 2

Wisconsin State Road Championships (Aug 13 2016)

Kaz Milas Men Cat 3/4 16 / 24
Cedric Le denmat Men Junior 9-14 4 / 8
Gabriel Le denmat Men Junior 9-14 8 / 8

New Glarus Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Kaz Milas Cat 3/4 21 / 29
Kerra Ann madson Women Junior 15-18 1 / 1

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Anna Wilson Women Juniors 9-12 Open 6 / 6
Cedric Le denmat Men Juniors 13-14 Open 27 / 32
Kaz Milas Men Cat 2/3 113 / 118

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Anna Wilson Women Juniors 9-12 Open 6 / 8
Cedric Le denmat Men Juniors 13-14 Open 26 / 27

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Cedric Le denmat Men Juniors 13-14 Open 20 / 24
Anna Wilson Women Juniors 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 4

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Anna Wilson Men Juniors 9-12 Open 13 / 14
Cedric Le denmat Men Juniors 13-14 Open 26 / 37

LAPT Criterium (Jun 4 2016)

Kaz Milas Cat 3/4 4 / 11

Concordia University Crit (May 29 2016)

Anna Wilson Junior 9-14 12 / 12

Palmyra Road Race (May 28 2016)

Kaz Milas Cat 3/4 12 / 35

Sanders Park Criterium (May 22 2016)

Gabriel Le denmat Junior 9-14 4 / 8
Anna Wilson Junior 9-14 6 / 8
Karl Paff Junior 9-14 8 / 8
Patrick Le denmat Cat 5 14 / 18
Kaz Milas Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Kerra Ann madson Women 12 / 13
Kaz Milas Cat 3/4 2 / 15
Gabriel Le denmat Junior 15-18 4 / 5
Kerra Ann madson Women Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Patrick Le denmat Cat 4/5 16 / 19
Cedric Le denmat Cat 4/5 17 / 19

HCC Muskego Park Race (Apr 30 2016)

Kaz Milas Category 3/4 10 / 31
David Paff Category 4/5 36 / 40

Fitchburg Fast and Furious (Apr 24 2016)

Kaz Milas Category 3/4 11 / 43

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 23 2016)

Patrick Le denmat 19-29 Category 5 41 / 46
Cedric Le denmat 19-29 Category 4/5 48 / 56
Patrick Le denmat 19-29 Category 4/5 52 / 56
Cedric Le denmat Men 10-14 Junior 9 4 / 6

GDVC Spring Crit #2 (Apr 17 2016)

Kaz Milas Category 3/4 47 / 48

Menomonee Park Criterium (Apr 16 2016)

Cedric Le denmat 9-14 Junior 3 / 12
Patrick Le denmat Category 5 36 / 43
Cedric Le denmat Category 4/5 52 / 63
Patrick Le denmat Category 4/5 57 / 63

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

Cedric Le denmat Men Juniors 13-14 10 / 11

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

Cedric Le denmat Men Junior 13-14 9 / 11

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Cedric Le denmat Men Junior 13-14 9 / 11

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Cedric Le denmat Men Junior 13-14 10 / 11