Log In

Team Overview: Allegheny Cycling Association

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2019)

John Heffner Men 35-39 Masters 7 / 28

Lake Hope Road Race & State Championships (Jun 2 2019)

Joshua Becker Men Cat 5 5 / 16

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 17 2019)

Robert Gottlieb Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 10 2019)

Edward Leonard Men Cat 3/4 4 / 18

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 23 2019)

Michael Martys Men Cat3/4 Category 3 16 / 49

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Aug 22 2018)

Jason Bair Men Cat 3/4 1 / 9
Robert Gottlieb Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Mark Colenbrander Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Aug 15 2018)

Michael Martys Men Cat 3/4 6 / 18
David Koski Men Cat 3/4 9 / 18
Jason Bair Men Cat 3/4 10 / 18

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Aug 8 2018)

Michael Martys Men Cat 3/4 1 / 18
Edward Leonard Men Cat 3/4 4 / 18
David Koski Men Cat 3/4 10 / 18
Jason Bair Men Cat 3/4 18 / 18
Robert Gottlieb Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Aug 1 2018)

Michael Martys Men Cat 3/4 11 / 16
Rick C johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Robert Gottlieb Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jul 25 2018)

Michael Martys Men Cat 3/4 3 / 16
Jason Bair Men Cat 3/4 9 / 16
David Koski Men Cat 3/4 14 / 16

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jul 18 2018)

David Koski Men Cat 3/4 7 / 16
Robert Gottlieb Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20
Mark Nicoll Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jul 11 2018)

David Koski Men Cat 3/4 2 / 15
Robert Gottlieb Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Rick C johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jul 3 2018)

Michael Martys Men Cat 3/4 7 / 21
David Koski Men Cat 3/4 10 / 21
Jason Bair Men Cat 3/4 17 / 21
Matthew Taylor Men Cat 3/4 19 / 21
Edward Leonard Men Cat 3/4 20 / 21
Mark Nicoll Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
Robert Gottlieb Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27
Rick C johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 27

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 27 2018)

David Koski Men Cat 3/4 4 / 13
Michael Martys Men Cat 3/4 7 / 13
Jason Bair Men Cat 3/4 11 / 13

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 20 2018)

David Koski Men Cat 3/4 7 / 13
Jason Bair Men Cat 3/4 8 / 13
Mark Nicoll Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 13 2018)

Michael Martys Men Cat 3/4 7 / 18
Jason Bair Men Cat 3/4 18 / 18
Rick C johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17

La Prima Espresso Co. Race Weekend - RR (Jun 10 2018)

Mark Nicoll Men Cat 1/2 51 / 28
Sarah Ralich Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 18
Philgoo Han Men Cat 5 5 / 20
Edward Leonard Men Cat 4 22 / 31

La Prima Espresso Co. Race Weekend - Crit (Jun 9 2018)

Mark Nicoll Men Masters 40+ 3 / 17
Bryan Routledge Men Masters 40+ 13 / 17
Philgoo Han Men Cat 5 4 / 10

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 6 2018)

David Koski Men Cat 3/4 4 / 20
Michael Martys Men Cat 3/4 8 / 20
Jason Bair Men Cat 3/4 17 / 20

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 30 2018)

David Koski Men Cat 3/4 3 / 20
Michael Martys Men Cat 3/4 4 / 20
Jason Bair Men Cat 3/4 17 / 20
Mark Nicoll Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20
Rick C johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 23 2018)

David Koski Men Cat 3/4 4 / 12

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 16 2018)

Michael Martys Men Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Jason Bair Men Cat 3/4 10 / 15

Races at the Lake (May 12 2018)

Mark Nicoll Men 40+ 3 / 10

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 9 2018)

David Koski Men Cat 3/4 7 / 18
Michael Martys Men Cat 3/4 9 / 18
Edward Leonard Men Cat 3/4 16 / 18

Races at the Lake #3 (May 5 2018)

Mark Nicoll M 40+ (Men) 5 / 16

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 2 2018)

David Koski Men Cat 3/4 12 / 15
Jason Bair Men Cat 3/4 14 / 15

Races at the Lake (Apr 28 2018)

Mark Nicoll Men 40+ 5 / 18

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 25 2018)

Mark Nicoll Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Michael Martys Men Cat 3/4 8 / 14
David Koski Men Cat 3/4 14 / 14

Races at the Lake (Apr 21 2018)

Mark Nicoll Men M 40+ 2 / 15

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 18 2018)

Michael Martys Men Cat 3/4 8 / 17
Edward Leonard Men Cat 3/4 13 / 17

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 11 2018)

Rick C johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Michael Martys Men Cat 3/4 6 / 16
Edward Leonard Men Cat 3/4 12 / 16

Buhl Grand Prix - Saturday (Jun 3 2017)

Andrew Lageman Men Cat 5 1 / 14
Alan Baker Men Cat 4/5 13 / 23
Colin Thomas Men Cat 4/5 23 / 23
Bryan Routledge Men Masters 40 Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 25

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 26 2017)

David Koski Men Cat 3/4 10 / 16
Marcus Mcguire Men Cat 3/4 16 / 16

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Tuesday Night Criterium (Apr 25 2017)

Andrew Lageman Men Cat 4/5 2 / 15
Daniel Tkacik Men Cat 4/5 10 / 15
Steven Shaffer Men Cat 4/5 12 / 15
Bryan Routledge Men Masters 40-49 Cat 2/3/4 9 / 11
Rick C johnson Men Masters 40-49 Cat 2/3/4 10 / 11

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Tuesday Night Criterium (Apr 18 2017)

William Crock Men Cat 4/5 8 / 17
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Daniel Tkacik Men Cat 4/5 16 / 17
Steven Shaffer Men Cat 4/5 17 / 17
Rick C johnson Men Masters 40-49 Cat 2/3/4 10 / 18
Raymond Russell Men Masters 40-49 Cat 2/3/4 11 / 18
Bryan Routledge Men Masters 40-49 Cat 2/3/4 17 / 18

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Tuesday Night Criterium (Apr 11 2017)

Steven Shaffer Men Cat 4/5 6 / 15
Daniel Tkacik Men Cat 4/5 10 / 15
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 4/5 11 / 15
Rick C johnson Men Masters 40-49 Cat 2/3/4 7 / 15
Bryan Routledge Men Masters 40-49 Cat 2/3/4 14 / 15
Raymond Russell Men Masters 40-49 Cat 2/3/4 15 / 15

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 29 2016)

Timothy Daigle Men Cat 3/4 11 / 19
Steve Bedilion Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
John Rowley Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Frankie Ross Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 22 2016)

Steve Bedilion Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
John Rowley Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 15 2016)

Steve Bedilion Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 8 2016)

Michael Carroll Men Cat 3/4 13 / 37
Ed Grystar Men Cat 3/4 20 / 37
Megan Sybeldon Men Cat 3/4 23 / 37
Timothy Daigle Men Cat 3/4 27 / 37
Frankie Ross Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Michael Runco Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31
Steve Bedilion Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31

Buhl Grand Prix (Jun 4 2016)

Steve Bedilion Men Cat. 1/2/3 1 / 21
Frankie Ross Men Cat. 1/2/3 9 / 21
Jeffrey Griffin Men 40+ (Cat. 2/3/4) 4 / 18
Frankie Ross Men 40+ (Cat. 2/3/4) 5 / 18
Bryan Routledge Men 40+ (Cat. 2/3/4) 14 / 18
Roy Leonard Men Cat. 5 6 / 22

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 25 2016)

Steve Bedilion Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Frankie Ross Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Jeffrey Griffin Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 40 / 106

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 18 2016)

Steve Bedilion Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 11 2016)

Michael Carroll Men Cat 3/4 13 / 22
Steve Bedilion Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19

Steel City Showdown (May 8 2016)

Jeffrey Griffin Men Men's Masters (45+) 1 / 39
Frankie Ross Men Men's Masters (45+) 2 / 39
Rick C johnson Men Men's Masters (45+) 38 / 39
Steve Bedilion Men Men's Cat 1/2/3 59 / 66
Megan Sybeldon Men Women's Cat 3/4 6 / 15
Ryan Meder Men Men's Cat 5 6 / 37
James Acklin Men Men's Cat 5 16 / 37

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 4 2016)

Frankie Ross Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Rick C johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 27 2016)

Frankie Ross Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 20 2016)

Timothy Daigle Men Cat 3/4 8 / 21
Michael Carroll Men Cat 3/4 20 / 21

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 13 2016)

Frankie Ross Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Steve Bedilion Men Cat 1/2 100 / 119
Michael Appel Men Cat 1/2 104 / 119
John Heffner Men Cat 1/2 107 / 119

Steel City Showdown (May 31 2015)

Ed Grystar Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 17
Roy Leonard Men Cat 5 10 / 32
Michael Appel Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 55
Kelley Haderlie Women Cat 3/4 18 / 24

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (May 30 2015)

Steve Bedilion Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 55
John Heffner Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 55

The Fort Classic Road Race (May 2 2015)

Rick C johnson Men Masters 40-49 CAT Open 18 / 19
Ed Grystar Men Masters 60+ CAT 4 / 5

Mckeesport Grand Prix (Apr 25 2015)

Kelley Haderlie Women Cat 3/4 6 / 6
Rick C johnson Men Masters 40-49 Open 8 / 11

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Ed Grystar Men Masters 60+ 7 / 7

ABRA Circuit Race (Mar 29 2015)

Ed Grystar Men Masters Open 15 / 26
Rick C johnson Men Masters Open 25 / 26

Johnny Appleseed Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

John Heffner Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Steve Bedilion Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Michael Appel Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Ed Grystar Men Masters 60+ Open 3 / 4
Roy Leonard Men 5 14 / 19

Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 3 2014)

Ed Grystar Men Master 65+ 3 / 3
Hassan Beydoun Men Cat5 28 / 36
Roy Leonard Men Cat5 35 / 36
Frankie Ross Men Master 45+ 1 / 18

The Battle For Danville Road Race (Jul 26 2014)

Roy Leonard Men 4/5 16 / 21

Ohio State Road Race Championship (Jul 19 2014)

Roy Leonard Men 5 20 / 31

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Dan Greene Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 9 / 31

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Dan Greene Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 10 / 37

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Dan Greene Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 8 / 59

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Dan Greene Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 18 / 72

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Dan Greene Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 10 / 36

Mckeesport Grand Prix (Jun 7 2014)

Michael Runco Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28
Shawn Geiger Men Cat 3/4 6 / 20

The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 1 2014)

Vince Pantloni Men Cat 5 11 / 20
Ed Grystar Men Masters 60+ 7 / 7

Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)

Shawn Geiger Men Cat 3 38 / 50

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

Shawn Geiger Men Cat 3 45 / 67

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Shawn Geiger Men Cat 3 57 / 70

Races at the Lake (May 10 2014)

Jeffery Huff Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 15 / 19

Steel City Showdown (Apr 27 2014)

Roy Leonard Men's Cat 5 Open 23 / 39
Vince Pantloni Men's Cat 5 Open 27 / 39

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Ed Grystar Men Masters 60+ 6 / 6

ABRA Training Race (Mar 16 2014)

Shawn Geiger Men Cat 3/4 20 / 20

Alligator Mound Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Rick C johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Smiths Dairy Milk Race (Aug 11 2013)

Rick C johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 35

Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 4 2013)

Michael Runco Mens CAT 1/2/3 19 / 19

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Ken Ramireez Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 43 / 50

Mapletown Road Race (Jul 7 2013)

Ed Grystar Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 1 / 3
Al Meder Men Cat 5 4 / 19
Rick C johnson Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 40 49 5 / 11

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)

Hugo Lozano Men CAT 4 26 / 64

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (May 28 2013)

Kyle Hitz Men Cat 4/5 3 / 21
John Mclaughlin Men Cat 4/5 7 / 21
Al Meder Men Cat 4/5 11 / 21
Vince Pantloni Men Cat 4/5 15 / 21
Mark Runco Men Cat 4/5 20 / 21

Boulder Orthopedics Time Trial (May 25 2013)

Ryan J mcdermitt Men SM 35+ 3 19 / 22

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (May 21 2013)

Al Meder Men Cat 4/5 5 / 10
John Mclaughlin Men Cat 4/5 7 / 10

Races at the Lake (May 11 2013)

Jeffery Huff Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 45+ 14 / 19

Races at the Lake (May 4 2013)

Jeffery Huff Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 45+ 10 / 24

Greene County Road Race (May 4 2013)

Ed Grystar Men 60+ Masters 60+ 1 / 4
Hugo Lozano Men M4/5 17 / 39

Mckeesport Grand Prix (Apr 27 2013)

Stephen Antonishen Men M3/4 17 / 29
Rick C johnson Men M1/2/3 12 / 17
Bryan Routledge Men 40+ Masters 40-49 7 / 10
Hugo Lozano Men M4/5 14 / 40

Races at the Lake (Apr 20 2013)

Jeffery Huff Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 45+ 9 / 15

ACA Wednesday Night Crit (Apr 17 2013)

Sean Jackson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 13
Josh Carson Men Cat 3/4 11 / 13
Frankie Ross Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Rick C johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Apr 16 2013)

Matthew Taylor Men Cat 4/5 7 / 11
Hugo Lozano Men Cat 4/5 8 / 11

ACA Wednesday Night Crit (Apr 10 2013)

Josh Carson Men Cat 3/4 10 / 15
Ed Grystar Men Cat 3/4 12 / 15

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Apr 9 2013)

Matthew Taylor Men Cat 4/5 1 / 10
Sean Jackson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 10
Hugo Lozano Men Cat 4/5 9 / 10
Timothy Daigle Men Cat 4/5 10 / 10

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Ed Grystar Men 60+ Masters 60-69 2 / 5
Hugo Lozano Men M4/5 46 / 66

Tour of Vail Criterium (Sep 30 2012)

Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 79

ACA Saturday Morning Crit (Sep 22 2012)

Rick C johnson Men Masters 6 / 12
Bryan Routledge Men Masters 9 / 12

ACA Saturday Morning Crit (Sep 8 2012)

Bryan Routledge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40 99 3 / 6

ACA Saturday Morning Crit (Aug 28 2012)

Bryan Routledge Men Masters 40+ 8 / 8

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Aug 14 2012)

Adam Young Men Cat 4/5 11 / 19
Timothy Daigle Men Cat 4/5 12 / 19
David Roney Men Cat 4/5 13 / 19
Mark Runco Men Cat 4/5 18 / 19

The Smith Dairy Milk Race (Aug 12 2012)

Ernesto Marenchin Cat2/3 4 / 22
Stephen Antonishen Cat2/3 16 / 22

ACA Saturday Morning Crit (Aug 11 2012)

Frankie Ross Men Masters 40+ 1 / 10
Bryan Routledge Men Masters 40+ 8 / 10

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Aug 7 2012)

Timothy Daigle Men Cat 4/5 12 / 19
David Roney Men Cat 4/5 18 / 19

Ride On, State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2012)

Michael Appel Men Cat 3 5 / 25

Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 4 2012)

Timothy Daigle Men Cat 4/5 7 / 7

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Jul 31 2012)

Adam Young Men Cat 4/5 6 / 9
Claire Edwards Women Junior 10-18 2 / 2

Aliquippa Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Timothy Daigle Mens Cat. 5 4 / 6

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Saturday Morning Crit (Jul 28 2012)

Bryan Routledge Men Masters 40+ 8 / 8

Mapletown Road Race (Jul 22 2012)

David Roney Men Masters 40+ 10 / 18
Michael Appel Men Pro 1/2/3 18 / 18

ACA Sat Morning Crit (Jul 21 2012)

Bryan Routledge Men Cat 2/3/4/5 10 / 11

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Jul 17 2012)

David Roney Men Cat 4/5 10 / 18
Timothy Daigle Men Cat 4/5 14 / 18
Paul Flecher Men Cat 4/5 16 / 18
Kemper Edwards Men Junior 10-18 5 / 8
Claire Edwards Women Junior 10-18 1 / 2

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Saturday Morning Crit (Jul 10 2012)

Dean Brandt Men Cat 4/5 17 / 21
Frankie Ross Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 1 / 12
Bryan Routledge Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 9 / 12

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Jul 10 2012)

David Roney Men Cat 4/5 9 / 16
Kemper Edwards Men Junior 10-18 2 / 6
Claire Edwards Women Junior 10-18 2 / 2

Tour de Grandview (Jul 1 2012)

Christian Schott Men CATEGORY 3 7 / 36

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Jun 26 2012)

Adam Young Men Cat 4/5 4 / 19
Timothy Daigle Men Cat 4/5 11 / 19
Kemper Edwards Men Cat 4/5 12 / 19
David Roney Men Cat 4/5 18 / 19

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Jun 19 2012)

Jason Bair Men Cat 4/5 1 / 17
Kemper Edwards Men Cat 4/5 7 / 17
Adam Young Men Cat 4/5 8 / 17
Paul Flecher Men Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Kemper Edwards Men Junior 10-18 6 / 10
Claire Edwards Women Junior 10-18 1 / 2

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Stage 2 (Jun 13 2012)

Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 133 / 133

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 (Jun 13 2012)

Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 142

ACA Sat Morning Crit (Jun 9 2012)

Scott Osterrieder Men Cat 4/5 13 / 16
Raymond Russell Men Masters 1 / 10
Frankie Ross Men Masters 2 / 10
Bryan Routledge Men Masters 5 / 10

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Jun 5 2012)

Kyle Ferrar Men Cat 4/5 8 / 18
Kemper Edwards Men Cat 4/5 10 / 18
Stephen Antonishen Men Cat 4/5 11 / 18
Timothy Daigle Men Cat 4/5 12 / 18
Claire Edwards Women Junior 10-18 2 / 4

The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2012)

Michael Appel Men Cat 3/4 14 / 28
Stephen Antonishen Men Cat 4/5 1 / 36
Rick Neff Men Cat 4/5 32 / 36

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Michael Appel Men Cat 3/4 11 / 31

ACA Wednesday Night Crit (May 30 2012)

Adam Young Men Cat 3/4 13 / 18
Jason Hochreiter Men Cat 3/4 15 / 18

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (May 29 2012)

Kemper Edwards Men Junior 10-18 4 / 8
Claire Edwards Women Junior 10-18 1 / 2

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (May 22 2012)

Kemper Edwards Men Cat 4/5 15 / 18
Kemper Edwards Men Junior 10-18 8 / 8
Claire Edwards Women Junior 10-18 2 / 4

ACA Wednesday Night Crit (May 16 2012)

Frankie Ross Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Michael Appel Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Christian Schott Men Cat 3/4 7 / 18
Andy Gorski Men Cat 3/4 13 / 18
Nehemiah Mchugh Men Cat 3/4 17 / 18

ACA Saturday Morning Crit (May 12 2012)

Christian Schott Men M 123 6 / 6
Mark Runco Men M 45 16 / 21
Frankie Ross Men Masters 40-99 3 / 10
Bryan Routledge Men Masters 40-99 9 / 10
Christian Schott Men M 34 5 / 20

Race at the Lake #4 (May 12 2012)

Jeffery Huff Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 45+ 12 / 23
Ernesto Marenchin Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 41
Laurel Huff Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 7 / 17

Race at the Lake #3 (May 5 2012)

Jeffery Huff Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 45+ 26 / 26

ACA Wednesday Night Crite (May 2 2012)

Christian Schott Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Raymond Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Michael Appel Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Frankie Ross Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18
Nehemiah Mchugh Men Cat 3/4 4 / 17
Christian Schott Men Cat 3/4 7 / 17
Stephen Antonishen Men Cat 3/4 11 / 17
Kyle Ferrar Men Cat 3/4 14 / 17

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (May 1 2012)

Stephen Antonishen Men Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Jason Hochreiter Men Cat 4/5 9 / 19

Steel City Showdown (Apr 29 2012)

Christian Schott Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 42
Christian Schott Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 42
Nick Willcock Men Cat 5 28 / 42

ACA Saturday Morning Crit (Apr 28 2012)

Bryan Routledge Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 8 / 9

ACA Wednesday Night Crit (Apr 25 2012)

Christian Schott Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Stephen Antonishen Men Cat 3/4 11 / 14

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Apr 24 2012)

James Dennison Men Cat 4/5 10 / 18
Mark Runco Men Cat 4/5 14 / 18

Race at the Lake #1 (Apr 21 2012)

Jeffery Huff Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 16 / 19
Ernesto Marenchin Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28

ACA Wed Night Crit (Apr 18 2012)

Michael Appel Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16

ACA Tue Night Crit (Apr 17 2012)

Jason Bair Men Cat 4/5 6 / 12

ACA Wed Night Crit (Apr 11 2012)

Stephen Antonishen Men Cat 3/4 2 / 13
Kyle Ferrar Men Cat 3/4 10 / 13
Nehemiah Mchugh Men Cat 3/4 12 / 13

ACA Tue Night Crit (Apr 10 2012)

Jason Bair Men Cat 4/5 6 / 9

ABRA Training Series (Mar 25 2012)

Stephen Antonishen Men Cat 4/5 9 / 34
Frank Corbett Men Cat 4/5 20 / 34

ABRA Training Series (Mar 18 2012)

Stephen Antonishen Men Cat 4/5 3 / 17

Oley Valley Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Claire Edwards Women Juniors 13-14 2 / 4

Pro Bikes Criterium Championship (Jul 30 2011)

Frankie Ross Men Masters Masters 40+ 40-49 1 / 12
Laurel Huff Women Cat 4 4 / 6

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Tuesday Night Criteri (Jul 12 2011)

Jason Hochreiter Men Cat 4/5 7 / 20
Kemper Edwards Men Cat 4/5 9 / 20
Kyle Ferrar Men Cat 4/5 10 / 20
David Roney Men Cat 4/5 19 / 20

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Tuesday Night Criteri (Jul 5 2011)

Kyle Ferrar Men Cat 4/5 7 / 19
Jason Hochreiter Men Cat 4/5 13 / 19
John Mcclintock Men Cat 4/5 16 / 19
Nathan Cohen Men Junior 10-18 13 / 14

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Tuesday Night Criteri (Jun 21 2011)

Kemper Edwards Men Cat 4/5 5 / 18
Kyle Ferrar Men Cat 4/5 12 / 18
Claire Edwards Women Junior 10-18 1 / 2

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Tuesday Night Criteri (Jun 14 2011)

Kemper Edwards Men Cat 4/5 7 / 18
Kyle Ferrar Men Cat 4/5 14 / 18

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Tuesday Night Criteri (Jun 7 2011)

Kemper Edwards Men Cat 4/5 6 / 18
Kyle Ferrar Men Cat 4/5 13 / 18
Mark Runco Men Cat 4/5 18 / 18
Kemper Edwards Men Junior 10-18 3 / 8

Aliquippa Criterium (Jun 5 2011)

Dean Brandt Men Cat 5 (17.6 Miles) 10 / 12
Jeffery Huff Men Open Master 40-99 (19.2 Miles) 9 / 15
Bryan Routledge Men Open Master 40-99 (19.2 Miles) 13 / 15
Nehemiah Mchugh Men Cat 3/4 (20.8 Miles) 31 / 31
Raymond Russell Men Open Master 50-99 (19.2 Miles) 4 / 8
Kemper Edwards Men Open Junior 10-18 (17.6 Miles) 1 / 3

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Tuesday Night Criterium (Jun 2 2011)

Kemper Edwards Men Cat 4/5 12 / 18
Kyle Ferrar Men Cat 4/5 14 / 18
Kemper Edwards Men Junior 10-18 6 / 12

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2011)

Gerald Pflug Men Masters 40+ 40-49 2 / 24

Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 22 2011)

Adam Duke Men Cat 4/5 12 / 21

Races at the Lake (May 14 2011)

Laurel Huff Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 12 / 19
Raymond Russell Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 9 / 20
Jeffery Huff Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 10 / 20

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Tuesday Night Crit (May 10 2011)

Jason Hochreiter Men Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Kemper Edwards Men Junior 10-18 3 / 8

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Tuesday Night Crit (May 3 2011)

Claire Edwards Women Junior 10-18 1 / 1
Kemper Edwards Men Cat 4/5 3 / 7
Kemper Edwards Men Junior 10-18 7 / 8

Hollidaysburg Spring Classics #2 (Apr 30 2011)

James Stratford Men Cat 4/5 13 / 20

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Tuesday Night Crit (Apr 26 2011)

Claire Edwards Women Junior 10-18 1 / 2
Jason Hochreiter Men Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Kemper Edwards Men Cat 4/5 5 / 18
Kemper Edwards Men Junior 10-18 5 / 11

Steel City Showdown (Apr 17 2011)

Michael Appel Men 3/4 23 / 24
Kemper Edwards Men Open Junior 10-18 5 / 10

South Connellsville Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Michael Appel Men Cat 3/4 3 / 14

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 2 2011)

Michael Appel Men Cat 3/4 13 / 49

Butler County Stage Race - GC (Jul 18 2010)

Caleb Smith Men Cat 4/5 11 / 34
Donald Splitstone Men Cat 3 13 / 15
Andy Gorski Men Cat 3 14 / 15
Andrew Seitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Raymond Russell Men Master 40-99 1 / 13
Frankie Ross Men Master 40-99 4 / 13
Frank Corbett Men Master 40-99 11 / 13
Christina Buerkle Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10

Butler County Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 18 2010)

Caleb Smith Men Cat 4/5 8 / 35
David Roney Men Cat 4/5 30 / 35
Donald Splitstone Men Cat 3 11 / 16
Andy Gorski Men Cat 3 15 / 16
Andrew Seitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Raymond Russell Men Master 40-99 1 / 13
Frankie Ross Men Master 40-99 4 / 13
Frank Corbett Men Master 40-99 11 / 13
Christina Buerkle Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10

Butler County Stage Race - Criterium (Jul 17 2010)

Caleb Smith Men Cat 4/5 19 / 37
Andy Gorski Men Cat 3 13 / 20
Donald Splitstone Men Cat 3 17 / 20
Andrew Seitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Frankie Ross Men Master 40-99 2 / 16
Raymond Russell Men Master 40-99 3 / 16
Frank Corbett Men Master 40-99 13 / 16
Christina Buerkle Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10

Butler County Stage Race - TT (Jul 17 2010)

Caleb Smith Men Cat 4/5 29 / 42
David Roney Men Cat 4/5 42 / 42
Andy Gorski Men Cat 3 10 / 22
Donald Splitstone Men Cat 3 18 / 22
Andrew Seitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
Raymond Russell Men Master 40-99 2 / 15
Frankie Ross Men Master 40-99 4 / 15
Frank Corbett Men Master 40-99 12 / 15
Christina Buerkle Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 14

Cargas Criterium (Jun 20 2010)

Andrew Seitz Men 1/2/3 6 / 37

The New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 19 2010)

Andrew Seitz Men 3 1 / 22

Alaric Gayfer Junior State Criterium Championship (Aug 29 2009)

Kemper Edwards JR MEN 13-14 3 / 7
Philip Magorry JR MEN 13-14 6 / 7

Busiest Racers

in last months
Kemper Edwards 23
Frankie Ross 22
Rick C johnson 20
Bryan Routledge 18
Jason Bair 15
David Koski 15
Michael Martys 15
Ed Grystar 13
Michael Appel 13
Steve Bedilion 12
Claire Edwards 11
Mark Nicoll 11
Timothy Daigle 11
Stephen Antonishen 10
Raymond Russell 10
David Roney 9
Christian Schott 9
Jeffery Huff 9
Kyle Ferrar 9
Roy Leonard 7
Robert Gottlieb 7
Edward Leonard 7
Andrew Seitz 6
Jason Hochreiter 6
Hugo Lozano 6
Adam Young 5
Mark Runco 5
Frank Corbett 5
Shawn Geiger 5
Dan Greene 5
Andy Gorski 5
Nehemiah Mchugh 4
John Heffner 4
Donald Splitstone 4
Christina Buerkle 4
Caleb Smith 4
Andrew Lageman 4
Jeffrey Griffin 3
Laurel Huff 3
Michael Runco 3
Michael Friedman 3
Michael Carroll 3
Ernesto Marenchin 3
Matthew Taylor 3
Al Meder 3
Vince Pantloni 3
Steven Shaffer 3
Daniel Tkacik 3
Megan Sybeldon 2
Kelley Haderlie 2
Josh Carson 2
Paul Flecher 2
John Rowley 2
Dean Brandt 2
John Mclaughlin 2
Sean Jackson 2
Philgoo Han 2
Mark Colenbrander 1
William Crock 1
Alan Baker 1
Colin Thomas 1
Sarah Ralich 1
James Stratford 1
Adam Duke 1
Gerald Pflug 1
James Dennison 1
Rick Neff 1
Kyle Hitz 1
Scott Osterrieder 1
Nick Willcock 1
Nathan Cohen 1
John Mcclintock 1
Ryan J mcdermitt 1
Ken Ramireez 1
Hassan Beydoun 1
Ryan Meder 1
James Acklin 1
Joshua Becker 1
Marcus Mcguire 1