Log In

Team Overview: CRCA/RBNY Racing–Verge Sport

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series - Week 2 (Apr 23 2022)

Serguei Tiourine Field B: Cat 3/4 15 / 47

KIngs County Challenge (Nov 13 2021)

Robert Haight Men Open Cat3/4 28 / 47

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 2 2021)

Robert Haight Men Open Cat3/4 33 / 71

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 7 2021)

Robert Haight Men Open Cat3/4 30 / 63

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #5 (Jul 31 2021)

Anthony Mazzella Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 62

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #3 - July 18, 2021 (Jul 18 2021)

Anthony Mazzella Cat 1/2/3 27 / 47

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jun 20 2021)

Anthony Mazzella Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 40

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 12 2021)

Anthony Mazzella Men Open Cat1/2/3 65 / 82

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 5 2021)

Robert Haight Men 3/4 75 / 88
Anthony Mazzella Men 3/4 83 / 88

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (Jun 5 2021)

Jonathan Tan Cat 4 9 / 28

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Anthony Mazzella MEN 45+ 34 / 47

The First World's Fair Race (May 22 2021)

Jonathan Tan Cat 4 26 / 46

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 16 2021)

Jonathan Tan Cat 4 27 / 39

Randall's Island Crit p/b Flanzig and Flanzig NY Bike Lawyers (Mar 15 2020)

James Krizan Open Cat P/1/2/3 9 / 19

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 8 2020)

Bill Moss Men Cat 4 52 / 94
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 80
James Krizan Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 80
Serguei Tiourine Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 80

Randall's Island Crit p/b Flanzig and Flanzig NY Bike Lawyers (Mar 7 2020)

James Krizan Open Cat P/1/2/3 3 / 13
Jonathan Tan Open Cat 4 22 / 36

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 1 2020)

Robert Haight Men Cat 3/4 18 / 64
Bill Moss Men Cat 3/4 31 / 64
Jason Bell Men Cat 3/4 53 / 64
James Krizan Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 60
Serguei Tiourine Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 60
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 60

Randall's Island Crit p/b Flanzig and Flanzig NY Bike Lawyers (Feb 29 2020)

James Krizan Open Cat P/1/2/3 14 / 20

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (Oct 13 2019)

James Krizan Open Cat P/1/2/3 5 / 11

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (Oct 6 2019)

James Krizan Open Cat P/1/2/3 2 / 8

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 5 2019)

James Krizan Men Cat3/4 31 / 86

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 8 2019)

James Krizan Men Cat 3-4 4 / 50
Anthony Mazzella Men Cat 3-4 24 / 50

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (Sep 7 2019)

James Krizan Open Cat P/1/2/3 12 / 20

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

James Krizan Men Cat 3 21 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

James Krizan Men Cat 3 14 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

James Krizan Men Cat 3 35 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

James Krizan Men Cat 3 28 / 59

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 31 2019)

Marwan Soliman Men Cat4 5 / 52
Serguei Tiourine Men Cat4 11 / 52
Jonathan Tan Men Cat4 28 / 52
Bill Moss Men Cat4 46 / 52
Jason Bell Men Cat4 50 / 52

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

James Krizan Men Cat 3 29 / 59

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 24 2019)

Dan Goldberg Men Cat4 8 / 63
Marwan Soliman Men Cat4 14 / 63
Jason Bell Men Cat4 15 / 63
Serguei Tiourine Men Cat4 25 / 63
Jonathan Tan Men Cat4 55 / 63
Caleb Hill Men Cat4 120 / 63
Geoffrey Landman Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 69
James Krizan Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 69
David Torres Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 121 / 69
Anthony Mazzella Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 125 / 69

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 17 2019)

Marwan Soliman Men Cat4 15 / 58
Jason Bell Men Cat4 28 / 58
Serguei Tiourine Men Cat4 41 / 58
Caleb Hill Men Cat4 50 / 58
Anthony Mazzella Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 46
David Torres Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 46
James Krizan Men Cat1/2/3 32 / 46

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 15 2019)

James Krizan senior Cat 1/2/3 26 / 38
Nicholas Toscano senior Cat 1/2/3 27 / 38

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Geoffrey Landman Men Cat 3 13 / 28
Anthony Mazzella Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 27 / 43

Randall's Island Crit Weekend Series (Aug 11 2019)

James Krizan Open Cat 3/4 9 / 22
James Krizan Open Cat 2/3 1 / 6

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 8 2019)

James Krizan senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38
Nicholas Toscano senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 38
Geoffrey Landman senior Cat 1/2/3 28 / 38

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 6 2019)

Marwan Soliman Men Cat3/4 Open 9 / 64
Jonathan Tan Men Cat3/4 Open 61 / 64

The Jersey Devil - The 2019 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 4 2019)

James Krizan Men Cat3 2 / 27
Geoffrey Landman Men Cat3 7 / 27
Anthony Mazzella Men Cat3 21 / 27

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 3 2019)

Marwan Soliman Men Cat4 12 / 45
Jason Bell Men Cat4 36 / 45
Jonathan Tan Men Cat4 42 / 45
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 48
Geoffrey Landman Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 48
James Krizan Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 48

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 1 2019)

Nicholas Toscano senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 38
James Krizan senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 38
Geoffrey Landman senior Cat 1/2/3 29 / 38

Palisades Time Trial by Verrazano Team (Jul 27 2019)

Marwan Soliman T Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 30
Nicholas Toscano T Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 30
James Krizan T Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 30
Evan Paull T Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 30
James Krizan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 25 2019)

Nicholas Toscano senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 40
James Krizan senior Cat 1/2/3 28 / 40
Geoffrey Landman senior Cat 1/2/3 36 / 40

Palisades Time Trial by Verrazano Team (Jul 21 2019)

James Krizan Men Non Bike Cat P/1/2/3 2 / 8

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 18 2019)

Nicholas Toscano senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22

New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 14 2019)

Robert Rakowitz Masters Men 40-44 2 / 5
Evan Paull Masters Men 35-39 2 / 6

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 14 2019)

Dan Goldberg Men Cat4 4 / 45
Serguei Tiourine Men Cat4 25 / 45
Jason Bell Men Cat4 30 / 45
Jonathan Tan Men Cat4 32 / 45
Caleb Hill Men Cat4 35 / 45
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 63
James Krizan Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 63

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 13 2019)

James Krizan Men Cat2/3 59 / 80

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Anthony Mazzella Men Cat 3/4 14 / 28
Geoffrey Landman Men Cat 3/4 999 / 28
Serguei Tiourine Men Cat 3/4 999 / 28

Pocono Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Bill Moss Men Cat4/5 35 / 56

Randall's Island Crit Workdays Series (Jul 11 2019)

James Krizan Men Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 5

Randall's Island Crit Workdays Series (Jul 9 2019)

James Krizan Open Cat 3/4 1 / 7

2019 Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 7 2019)

James Krizan Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 21

2019 Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2019)

Geoffrey Landman Men Cat3 28 / 34
Anthony Mazzella Men Cat3 34 / 34

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 7 2019)

Marwan Soliman Men Cat3/4 18 / 67

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 6 2019)

Dan Goldberg Men Cat4 22 / 42
Jonathan Tan Men Cat4 28 / 42
Serguei Tiourine Men Cat4 79 / 42
Geoffrey Landman Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 26
David Torres Men Cat1/2/3 41 / 26

2019 Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 6 2019)

Robert Rakowitz Men Bike Open 2 / 8
James Krizan Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 21

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 6 2019)

Dan Goldberg Men Cat4 22 / 42
Jonathan Tan Men Cat4 28 / 42
Serguei Tiourine Men Cat4 79 / 42
Geoffrey Landman Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 26
David Torres Men Cat1/2/3 41 / 26

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 2 2019)

Marwan Soliman Men Cat3/4 8 / 50

CRCA Trek Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Nicholas Toscano Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 89
Jason Bell Men Cat4 46 / 88
Jonathan Tan Men Cat4 142 / 88
James Krizan Men Cat3 37 / 85

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 25 2019)

Nicholas Toscano Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 43

CRCA Hincapie Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 22 2019)

Nicholas Toscano Men Pro/Cat 1/2 162 / 90
Jason Bell Men Cat4 27 / 94
Caleb Hill Men Cat4 62 / 94
Jonathan Tan Men Cat4 72 / 94
David Torres Men Cat3 58 / 89
James Krizan Men Cat3 153 / 89

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 20 2019)

Nicholas Toscano senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jun 16 2019)

Geoffrey Landman Men Cat4 7 / 54
Caleb Hill Men Cat4 9 / 54
Dan Goldberg Men Cat4 21 / 54
Jason Bell Men Cat4 22 / 54
Robert Haight Men Cat4 27 / 54
Bill Moss Men Cat4 32 / 54
Jonathan Tan Men Cat4 81 / 54
Nicholas Toscano Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 46

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Geoffrey Landman Men Cat 4 7 / 33
Serguei Tiourine Men Cat 4 21 / 33
Anthony Mazzella Men Cat 3 16 / 31

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 13 2019)

James Krizan senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 35
Nicholas Toscano senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 35

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 9 2019)

Geoffrey Landman Men Cat 4 7 / 42

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 8 2019)

Anthony Mazzella Men Cat2/3 33 / 89
James Krizan Men Cat2/3 39 / 89

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 6 2019)

James Krizan senior Cat 1/2/3 21 / 52
Nicholas Toscano senior Cat 1/2/3 50 / 52

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 4 2019)

Nicholas Toscano Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 63

Bristol Mountain Road Race (Jun 2 2019)

James Krizan Men 3 7 / 18

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Jonathan Tan Men Cat4 42 / 96
Jason Bell Men Cat4 180 / 96
James Krizan Men Cat3 20 / 95
Anthony Mazzella Men Cat3 44 / 95
David Torres Men Cat3 50 / 95

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Dan Goldberg Men Cat4/5 18 / 76

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Serguei Tiourine Men Cat 4/5 10 / 49
Robert Haight Men Cat 4/5 24 / 49
James Krizan Men Cat 3 43 / 62

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Serguei Tiourine Men Cat 4/5 20 / 45
Robert Haight Men Cat 4/5 25 / 45
James Krizan Men Cat 3 27 / 55

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Serguei Tiourine Men Cat 4/5 5 / 48
Robert Haight Men Cat 4/5 24 / 48
James Krizan Men Cat 3 44 / 62

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Robert Haight Men Cat 4/5 9 / 49
Serguei Tiourine Men Cat 4/5 25 / 49
James Krizan Men Cat 3 36 / 62

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Dan Goldberg Men Cat4/5 32 / 62
Anthony Mazzella Men Cat3/4 113 / 75
Anthony Mazzella Men Masters 45+ 24 / 51

CRCA - Club Race Series (May 18 2019)

Marwan Soliman Men Cat5 4 / 18
Geoffrey Landman Men Cat4 13 / 67
Serguei Tiourine Men Cat4 21 / 67
Dan Goldberg Men Cat4 23 / 67
Bill Moss Men Cat4 44 / 67
Caleb Hill Men Cat4 46 / 67
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat1/2/3 28 / 82
David Torres Men Cat1/2/3 56 / 82

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 18 2019)

Robert Rakowitz Men Open 8 / 9

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

James Krizan Men Cat3 6 / 71
Anthony Mazzella Men Cat3 51 / 71
Serguei Tiourine Men Cat4 6 / 81
Robert Haight Men Cat4 18 / 81
Geoffrey Landman Men Cat4 46 / 81
Jonathan Tan Men Cat4 52 / 81

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 5 2019)

James Krizan Men Cat-23 Cat3 1 / 11
James Krizan Men Cat-123 Cat3 2 / 12
James Krizan Men Cat-34 Cat3 1 / 25
Jonathan Tan Men Cat-34 Cat4 39 / 19
Robert Haight Men Cat4 13 / 38
Jason Bell Men Cat4 23 / 38
Jonathan Tan Men Cat4 91 / 38

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 4 2019)

James Krizan Men Cat3/4 2 / 90

Tour de Gretna (Apr 27 2019)

James Krizan Men 1-23 13 / 27
Anthony Mazzella Men 45-49 Masters 16 / 27

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 21 2019)

James Krizan Men Cat3/4 39 / 103
Anthony Mazzella Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 95

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 20 2019)

Dan Goldberg Men Cat4 12 / 34
Serguei Tiourine Men Cat4 17 / 34
James Krizan Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 33
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat1/2/3 52 / 33

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #4 (Apr 20 2019)

Daniel Goldberg Men Cat4 12 / 34
Sergei Tiourine Men Cat4 17 / 34
James Krizan Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 33
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat1/2/3 999 / 33

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 7 2019)

James Krizan Men Cat3/4 16 / 98

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 6 2019)

Robert Haight Men Cat4 31 / 55
Dan Goldberg Men Cat4 35 / 55
Bill Moss Men Cat4 96 / 55
Serguei Tiourine Men Cat4 98 / 55
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 68

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Apr 2 2019)

Robert Haight Open Cat 4/5 22 / 31
Nicholas Toscano Open Cat 3/4 11 / 22

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 30 2019)

Marwan Soliman Men Cat4/5 14 / 41
Serguei Tiourine Open Cat2/3/4 24 / 92
Dan Goldberg Open Cat2/3/4 39 / 92
Bill Moss Open Cat2/3/4 48 / 92
Robert Rakowitz Open Cat2/3/4 58 / 92
Jason Bell Open Cat2/3/4 68 / 92
Marcos Girado Open Cat2/3/4 153 / 92
Nicholas Toscano Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 113
James Krizan Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 113
Anthony Mazzella Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 71 / 113

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Mar 26 2019)

Robert Haight Open Cat 4/5 62 / 32

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 24 2019)

Anthony Mazzella Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 101
James Krizan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 101

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 23 2019)

Serguei Tiourine Open Cat2/3/4 5 / 71
Bill Moss Open Cat2/3/4 36 / 71
Dan Goldberg Open Cat2/3/4 37 / 71
Jonathan Tan Open Cat2/3/4 44 / 71
Jason Bell Open Cat2/3/4 93 / 71
Marcos Girado Open Cat2/3/4 98 / 71
Geoffrey Landman Open Cat2/3/4 99 / 71
Nicholas Toscano Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 94
James Krizan Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 67 / 94

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Mar 19 2019)

Robert Haight Open Cat 4/5 15 / 28
Jonathan Tan Open Cat 4/5 23 / 28

Randall's Island Crit / DisTRACtion Circus Sunday Series (Mar 17 2019)

James Krizan Open Cat 2/3 2 / 9

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

James Krizan Men Cat1/2/3 69 / 109
Anthony Mazzella Men Cat1/2/3 160 / 109

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Mar 12 2019)

Robert Haight Open Cat 4/5 5 / 31
Nicholas Toscano Open Cat 3/4 4 / 16
Jonathan Tan Open Cat 3/4 13 / 16

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Jonathan Tan Men Race 3 Cat4 55 / 87
Robert Haight Men Race 3 Cat4 174 / 87
James Krizan Men Race 3 Cat3 13 / 62
Nicholas Toscano Men Race 2 Cat3 1 / 48
James Krizan Men Race 2 Cat3 19 / 48
Anthony Mazzella Men Masters 40+ 15 / 32
James Krizan Men Race 1 Cat3 13 / 15

Randall's Island Crit / DisTRACtion Circus Sunday Series (Mar 3 2019)

James Krizan Open Cat 2/3 1 / 11
Nicholas Toscano Open Cat 2/3 8 / 11

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 6 2018)

Emmett Gross Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 84
Christophe Palazzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 / 84

Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series (Sep 29 2018)

Christophe Palazzi Masters 35+ 3 / 6
James Krizan Cat1/2/3 1/2/3' 7 / 21
Christophe Palazzi Cat1/2/3 1/2/3' 12 / 21

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

James Krizan Men Cat 3 36 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

James Krizan Men Cat 3 46 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

James Krizan Men Cat 3 41 / 72

CRCA - Club Race Series (Sep 1 2018)

Geoffrey Landman Men Cat2/3/4 7 / 47
Serguei Tiourine Men Cat2/3/4 9 / 47
Jason Bell Men Cat2/3/4 31 / 47
Joshua Noggle Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 40
Emmett Gross Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 40
David Torres Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

James Krizan Men Cat 3 31 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

James Krizan Men Cat 3 26 / 72

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 25 2018)

Geoffrey Landman Men Cat4 5 / 68
Caleb Hill Men Cat4 7 / 68
Serguei Tiourine Men Cat4 17 / 68
Dan Goldberg Men Cat4 43 / 68
Jason Bell Men Cat4 64 / 68
Joshua Noggle Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 53
Christophe Palazzi Men Cat1/2/3 34 / 53
James Krizan Men Cat1/2/3 36 / 53

Thursday $20 Sprint Series by Arias Sportswear p/b DisTRACtion Circus (Aug 23 2018)

Christophe Palazzi Cat1/2/3 1/2/3' 9 / 25

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 21 2018)

Christophe Palazzi Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 48

Thursday $20 Sprint Series by Arias Sportswear p/b DisTRACtion Circus (Aug 16 2018)

Christophe Palazzi Cat1/2/3 1/2/3' 9 / 31

The Jersey Devil - The 2018 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2018)

Christophe Palazzi Men Cat3 23 / 59
Anthony Mazzella Men Cat3 93 / 59

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 4 2018)

Geoffrey Landman Men Cat4 2 / 45
Serguei Tiourine Men Cat4 5 / 45
Dan Goldberg Men Cat4 9 / 45
Emmett Gross Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 42
Edward Sirya Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 42
Joshua Noggle Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 42
Christophe Palazzi Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 42

CRCA Tour de Fort Lee Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Caleb Hill Men Cat4/5 5 / 62
Dan Goldberg Men Cat4/5 11 / 62
Tristan Almada Men Cat4/5 13 / 62
Jason Bell Men Cat4/5 88 / 62
James Yoo Men Cat4/5 92 / 62
Emmett Gross Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 53
Joshua Noggle Men Cat3/4 7 / 93
Anthony Mazzella Men Cat3/4 27 / 93
Joseph Emmerling Men Cat3/4 30 / 93
Emmett Gross Men Cat3/4 97 / 93
David Torres Men Cat3/4 105 / 93
Tristan Almada Men Cat3/4 112 / 93

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 28 2018)

Stuart Matthewman Men Cat4 38 / 76
Tristan Almada Men Cat4 44 / 76
Joseph Emmerling Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 99
Joshua Noggle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 99

CRCA Club Race Series (Jul 22 2018)

Geoffrey Landman Men Cat2/3/4 6 / 40
Serguei Tiourine Men Cat2/3/4 8 / 40
Jason Bell Men Cat2/3/4 53 / 40
Dan Goldberg Men Cat2/3/4 54 / 40
Tristan Almada Men Cat2/3/4 57 / 40
Joshua Noggle Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 37
James Krizan Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 37
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat1/2/3 70 / 37

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2018)

Geoffrey Landman Men Cat 4 8 / 48
Tristan Almada Men Cat 4 18 / 48

2018 New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 15 2018)

Robert Rakowitz Men Master 40-44 1 / 6

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 14 2018)

Stuart Matthewman Men Masters 40-99 89 / 91
James Krizan Men Cat2/3 27 / 52

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Joshua Noggle Men Cat 3/4 7 / 45
Geoffrey Landman Men Cat 3/4 11 / 45
Christophe Palazzi Men Cat 3/4 17 / 45
Serguei Tiourine Men Cat 3/4 27 / 45
Tristan Almada Men Cat 3/4 999 / 45
Anthony Mazzella Men Cat 3/4 999 / 45

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 8 2018)

Emmett Gross Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 91

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 8 2018)

Joshua Noggle Men Cat3 2 / 45
Christophe Palazzi Men Cat3 20 / 45
Serguei Tiourine Men Cat4/5 25 / 55

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

Dan Goldberg Men Cat4/5 9 / 65
Serguei Tiourine Men Cat4/5 19 / 65
Joshua Noggle Men Cat3 5 / 49
Christophe Palazzi Men Cat3 43 / 49

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2018)

Serguei Tiourine Men Cat4/5 20 / 60
Joshua Noggle Men Cat3 3 / 40
Christophe Palazzi Men Cat3 13 / 40

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 7 2018)

Edward Sirya Men Masters 40+ 6 / 27
Geoffrey Landman Men Cat4 3 / 48
Caleb Hill Men Cat4 8 / 48
Robert Rakowitz Men Cat4 9 / 48
Jason Bell Men Cat4 19 / 48
Bill Moss Men Cat4 27 / 48
Julian Banks Men Cat4 28 / 48
Nicholas Toscano Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 46
Emmett Gross Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 46
Anthony Mazzella Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 46
James Krizan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 46
David Torres Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 46

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Serguei Tiourine Men Cat4/5 31 / 74
Dan Goldberg Men Cat4/5 36 / 74
Joshua Noggle Men Cat3 3 / 53
Emmett Gross Men Cat3 12 / 53
Christophe Palazzi Men Cat3 20 / 53
Joseph Emmerling Men Cat3 26 / 53

Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series (Jul 1 2018)

Christophe Palazzi Men Cat3 Cat 3 3 / 5
Anthony Mazzella Men Cat3 Cat 3 5 / 5
Christophe Palazzi Cat1/2&Masters40+ 1/2/MR 19 / 11
Anthony Mazzella Cat1/2&Masters40+ 1/2/MR 20 / 11

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jul 1 2018)

Robert Rakowitz Men Masters 40+ 2 / 7

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2018)

James Krizan Men Cat4 1 / 75
Joseph Emmerling Men Cat3 1 / 78
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat3 13 / 78
Emmett Gross Men Cat3 14 / 78
Edward Sirya Men Cat3 24 / 78
Anthony Mazzella Men Cat3 33 / 78
Christophe Palazzi Men Cat3 38 / 78
Joshua Noggle Men Cat3 72 / 78

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jun 17 2018)

James Krizan B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 1 / 74
Serguei Tiourine B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 9 / 74
Geoffrey Landman B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 11 / 74
Tristan Almada B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 13 / 74
Dan Goldberg B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 19 / 74
Jason Bell B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 36 / 74
Caleb Hill B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 53 / 74
Robert Rakowitz B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 128 / 74
Emmett Gross A - Men Category 13, Women 3 9 / 70
Christophe Palazzi A - Men Category 13, Women 3 30 / 70
Anthony Mazzella A - Men Category 13, Women 3 33 / 70
David Torres A - Men Category 13, Women 3 35 / 70
Nicholas Toscano A - Men Category 13, Women 3 56 / 70

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 16 2018)

Robert Rakowitz Men Open 5 / 10

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 16 2018)

Christophe Palazzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 108
James Krizan Men Cat4 4 / 96
Tristan Almada Men Cat4 51 / 96
Stuart Matthewman Men Cat4 73 / 96

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 12 2018)

Christophe Palazzi Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 37

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 10 2018)

Geoffrey Landman Men Cat 4 6 / 68
Tristan Almada Men Cat 4 22 / 68
Serguei Tiourine Men Cat 4 128 / 68

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 9 2018)

Stuart Matthewman Men Masters 40+ 56 / 105
Emmett Gross Men Cat2/3 21 / 82
Christophe Palazzi Men Cat2/3 28 / 82
Joseph Emmerling Men Cat2/3 29 / 82
Anthony Mazzella Men Cat2/3 40 / 82
Joshua Noggle Men Cat2/3 47 / 82

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic p/b Castelli (Jun 2 2018)

Caleb Hill Men Cat4 7 / 88
James Krizan Men Cat4 33 / 88
Julian Banks Men Cat4 39 / 88
Jason Bell Men Cat4 50 / 88
Tristan Almada Men Cat4 161 / 88
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat3 1 / 75
Joseph Emmerling Men Cat3 11 / 75
David Torres Men Cat3 23 / 75
Joshua Noggle Men Cat3 23 / 75
Edward Sirya Men Cat3 23 / 75
Emmett Gross Men Cat3 88 / 75

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Anthony Mazzella Men Masters 40+ 38 / 103

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

James Krizan Men Cat 4/5 28 / 75
Tristan Almada Men Cat 4/5 36 / 75
Joseph Emmerling Men Cat 3 23 / 54
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat 3 38 / 54

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

James Krizan Men Cat 4/5 24 / 67
Tristan Almada Men Cat 4/5 55 / 67
Joseph Emmerling Men Cat 3 11 / 41
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat 3 27 / 41

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Tristan Almada Men Cat 4/5 32 / 73
James Krizan Men Cat 4/5 33 / 73
Joseph Emmerling Men Cat 3 33 / 49
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat 3 41 / 49

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Anthony Mazzella Men Masters 45+ 16 / 57

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Tristan Almada Men Cat 4/5 20 / 75
James Krizan Men Cat 4/5 41 / 75
Joseph Emmerling Men Cat 3 32 / 54
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat 3 43 / 54

CRCA - Club Race Series (May 19 2018)

Caleb Hill Men Cat4 16 / 43
Serguei Tiourine Men Cat4 20 / 43
Julian Banks Men Cat4 31 / 43
Jason Bell Men Cat4 36 / 43
Dan Goldberg Men Cat4 37 / 43
Tristan Almada Men Cat4 38 / 43
Joshua Noggle Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 43
Joseph Emmerling Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 43
Emmett Gross Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 43
Anthony Mazzella Men Cat1/2/3 38 / 43

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 17 2018)

Christophe Palazzi Cat 1-3 1/2/3 63 / 32

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

Christophe Palazzi Men Cat3 1 / 41
Joseph Emmerling Men Cat3 2 / 41
Joshua Noggle Men Cat3 19 / 41
Emmett Gross Men Cat3 29 / 41
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat3 74 / 41
Geoffrey Landman Men Cat4 14 / 74
Serguei Tiourine Men Cat4 18 / 74
Caleb Hill Men Cat4 23 / 74
James Krizan Men Cat4 27 / 74
Tristan Almada Men Cat4 46 / 74
Dan Goldberg Men Cat4 53 / 74
Julian Banks Men Cat4 54 / 74
Bill Moss Men Cat4 153 / 74

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 6 2018)

Joshua Noggle Men Cat2/3 28 / 64
Joseph Emmerling Men Cat2/3 32 / 64
Christophe Palazzi Men Cat2/3 38 / 64
Emmett Gross Men Cat2/3 49 / 64
Caleb Hill Men Cat4 20 / 70
Jason Bell Men Cat4 26 / 70
Julian Banks Men Cat4 36 / 70
James Krizan Men Cat4 39 / 70
Robert Rakowitz Men Cat4 51 / 70
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat3/4 1 / 73
Emmett Gross Men Cat3/4 4 / 73
Joseph Emmerling Men Cat3/4 16 / 73
Christophe Palazzi Men Cat3/4 35 / 73
Joshua Noggle Men Cat3/4 46 / 73
Julian Banks Men Cat3/4 65 / 73
Jason Bell Men Cat3/4 71 / 73

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Robert Rakowitz Men Open 10 / 13

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 1 2018)

Christophe Palazzi Men Cat1/2/3 55 / 69

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 29 2018)

James Krizan Men Cat4 35 / 62
Julian Banks Men Cat4 47 / 62
Dan Goldberg Men Cat4 53 / 62
Emmett Gross Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 69

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Serguei Tiourine MEN CAT 4 7 / 81
Geoffrey Landman MEN CAT 4 15 / 81
Bill Moss MEN CAT 4 66 / 81
Joshua Noggle MEN CAT 3 14 / 64
Anthony Mazzella MEN CAT 3 52 / 64

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 22 2018)

Joseph Emmerling Men Cat2/3 28 / 72
Anthony Mazzella Men Cat2/3 33 / 72
Christophe Palazzi Men Cat2/3 37 / 72
Joshua Noggle Men Cat2/3 45 / 72
David Torres Men Cat2/3 47 / 72
Stuart Matthewman Men Masters 40+ 80 / 104

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 21 2018)

Joshua Noggle Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 16 / 94
Joseph Emmerling Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 17 / 94
Christophe Palazzi Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 32 / 94
Anthony Mazzella Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 43 / 94
Nicholas Toscano Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 57 / 94
David Torres Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 62 / 94
Dan Goldberg Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 3 / 83
Julian Banks Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 12 / 83
Serguei Tiourine Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 13 / 83
Tristan Almada Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 30 / 83
James Krizan Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 34 / 83
Robert Rakowitz Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 49 / 83
Bill Moss Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 64 / 83
Jason Bell Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 65 / 83

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Apr 14 2018)

Christophe Palazzi B(3/4) Race 48 miles 1 / 80
Joshua Noggle B(3/4) Race 48 miles 9 / 80
Anthony Mazzella B(3/4) Race 48 miles 18 / 80
Serguei Tiourine B(3/4) Race 48 miles 20 / 80
Joseph Emmerling B(3/4) Race 48 miles 39 / 80
Julian Banks B(3/4) Race 48 miles 59 / 80
James Krizan B(3/4) Race 48 miles 70 / 80

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 14 2018)

Robert Rakowitz Men Open 7 / 12

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 8 2018)

Emmett Gross Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 100
Joshua Noggle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 100
Christophe Palazzi Men Cat4 29 / 79
James Krizan Men Cat4 60 / 79

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

Joshua Noggle Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 60
Joseph Emmerling Men Cat1/2/3 27 / 60
David Torres Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 60
Anthony Mazzella Men Cat1/2/3 41 / 60
Tristan Almada Men Cat2/3/4 5 / 53
Geoffrey Landman Men Cat2/3/4 6 / 53
Christophe Palazzi Men Cat2/3/4 11 / 53
Serguei Tiourine Men Cat2/3/4 13 / 53
Caleb Hill Men Cat2/3/4 19 / 53
Robert Rakowitz Men Cat2/3/4 41 / 53
James Krizan Men Cat2/3/4 42 / 53
Jason Bell Men Cat2/3/4 50 / 53

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Mar 31 2018)

Emmett Gross Men Cat2/3 5 / 72
David Torres Men Cat2/3 26 / 72
Joseph Emmerling Men Cat2/3 27 / 72
Joshua Noggle Men Cat2/3 58 / 72
Anthony Mazzella Men Masters 40+ 54 / 70

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 31 2018)

Christophe Palazzi Men Race 2 Cat4/5 30 / 53
Christophe Palazzi Men Cat4/5 22 / 57

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Nicholas Toscano Men Cat 3/4 7 / 38
Serguei Tiourine Men Cat 3/4 11 / 38
Caleb Hill Men Cat 3/4 12 / 38
James Krizan Men Cat 3/4 14 / 38
Christophe Palazzi Men Cat 3/4 17 / 38
Bill Moss Men Cat 3/4 23 / 38
Joshua Noggle Men Cat 3/4 25 / 38
Geoffrey Landman Men Cat 3/4 27 / 38
Joseph Emmerling Men Cat 3/4 999 / 38
James Yoo Men Cat 4/5 19 / 57

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 25 2018)

Emmett Gross Men Cat4 1 / 75
Christophe Palazzi Men Cat4 57 / 75
James Krizan Men Cat4 60 / 75

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 24 2018)

Joshua Noggle Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 61
Edward Sirya Men Cat1/2/3 35 / 61
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat1/2/3 60 / 61
Emmett Gross Men Cat2/3/4 1 / 46
Serguei Tiourine Men Cat2/3/4 12 / 46
Christophe Palazzi Men Cat2/3/4 20 / 46

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 18 2018)

Christophe Palazzi Men race 2 Cat4/5 6 / 58
James Krizan Men race 2 Cat4/5 12 / 58
Emmett Gross Men race 2 Cat4/5 49 / 58
Anthony Mazzella Men Cat1/2/3 69 / 75
Anthony Mazzella Men Masters 40+ 32 / 64
Emmett Gross Men Cat4/5 2 / 58
Christophe Palazzi Men Cat4/5 27 / 58
James Krizan Men Cat4/5 41 / 58

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Emmett Gross Men Cat 4/5 2 / 73
Emmett Gross Men Cat 5 5 / 67
Joseph Emmerling Men Cat 4 10 / 95
Bill Moss Men Cat 4 44 / 95
Christophe Palazzi Men Cat 4 45 / 95
James Krizan Men Cat 4 50 / 95
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat 3/4 3 / 90
Christophe Palazzi Men Cat 3/4 30 / 90
James Krizan Men Cat 3/4 34 / 90
Edward Sirya Men Cat 3/4 35 / 90
Joseph Emmerling Men Cat 3/4 47 / 90
Joshua Noggle Men Cat 3/4 50 / 90

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 3 2018)

Nicholas Toscano Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 60
Joshua Noggle Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 60
Edward Sirya Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 60
David Torres Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 60
Emmett Gross Men Cat 3/4/5 1 / 31
Joseph Emmerling Men Cat 2/3/4 3 / 47
Christophe Palazzi Men Cat 2/3/4 14 / 47
Geoffrey Landman Men Cat 2/3/4 15 / 47
Serguei Tiourine Men Cat 2/3/4 41 / 47
Bill Moss Men Cat 2/3/4 44 / 47
James Krizan Men Cat 2/3/4 47 / 47

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 7 2017)

Joseph Emmerling Men Cat4 5 / 48
Christophe Palazzi Men Cat4 9 / 48

Silvermine Time Trial (Aug 26 2017)

Sebastien Houillot Men Open 5 / 11

West-Woodward Memorial 2017 New York State Time Trial Championship (Aug 6 2017)

Robert Rakowitz Men Master 40-44 1 / 5

CRCA Fort Lee Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Edward Sirya Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 69
Joseph Emmerling Men Cat4/5 1 / 72
Julian Banks Men Cat4/5 12 / 72
Jason Bell Men Cat4/5 62 / 72
Christopher Williams Men Cat3/4 17 / 107
Joseph Emmerling Men Cat3/4 28 / 107
Edward Sirya Men Cat3/4 31 / 107
Julian Banks Men Cat3/4 42 / 107
Ramon Melian Men Cat3/4 66 / 107
Anthony Mazzella Men Cat3/4 104 / 107

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Jul 29 2017)

Anthony Mazzella Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 47

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Edward Sirya Men Cat3 6 / 65
Christopher Williams Men Cat3 18 / 65
Ramon Melian Men Cat3 21 / 65
Anthony Mazzella Men Cat3 49 / 65
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat3 54 / 65
David Torres Men Cat3 60 / 65
Joseph Emmerling Men Cat4 6 / 74
Julian Banks Men Cat4 22 / 74
Jason Bell Men Cat4 41 / 74
Joshua Noggle Men Cat4 58 / 74

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 15 2017)

Ramon Melian Men Masters 40+ 13 / 91

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Joshua Noggle Men Cat 3/4 25 / 40

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 9 2017)

Edward Sirya Men Cat3 17 / 45

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2017)

Edward Sirya Men Cat3 16 / 51

LUCARELLI & CASTALDI CUP (Jul 8 2017)

Serguei Tiourine Men Cat4 11 / 52
Joshua Noggle Men Cat4 26 / 52

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Edward Sirya Men Cat3 10 / 52
Julian Banks Men Cat4/5 13 / 76
James Yoo Men Cat4/5 27 / 76

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2017)

Edward Sirya Men Cat3 28 / 46
Julian Banks Men Cat4/5 59 / 71

SYRACUSE ROAD RACE (Jun 25 2017)

Joshua Noggle MEN CAT 4 2 / 27

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 24 2017)

Sebastien Houillot Men Cat3 9 / 34
Edward Sirya Men Cat3 11 / 34
Joshua Noggle Men Cat4 8 / 47
Julian Banks Men Cat4 9 / 47
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat4 41 / 47

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 10 2017)

Sebastien Houillot Men Cat2/3 37 / 79

2017 Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Julian Banks Men Cat 4 16 / 56
Jason Bell Men Cat 4 18 / 56
Edward Sirya Men Cat 3/4 16 / 44
David Torres Men Cat 3/4 36 / 44

CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC (Jun 3 2017)

Edward Sirya Men Cat3 2 / 90
Christopher Williams Men Cat3 12 / 90
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat4 7 / 87
Julian Banks Men Cat4 12 / 87
Bill Moss Men Cat4 17 / 87
Sebastien Houillot Men Cat4 41 / 87

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Sebastien Houillot Men Cat 4/5 6 / 65
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat 4/5 45 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Sebastien Houillot Men Cat 4/5 3 / 58
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat 4/5 39 / 58

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Sebastien Houillot Men Cat 4/5 5 / 64
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat 4/5 50 / 64

Kingwood TT (May 27 2017)

Robert Rakowitz Men Masters 35+ 2 / 13

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Sebastien Houillot Men Cat 4/5 1 / 65
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat 4/5 4 / 65

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 23 2017)

Ramon Melian Men Cat3/4 21 / 30

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 21 2017)

Christopher Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 / 93

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Joshua Noggle Men Cat4 3 / 56
Sebastien Houillot Men Cat4 7 / 56
Julian Banks Men Cat4 36 / 56
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat4 46 / 56
Edward Sirya Men Cat3 29 / 48
Christopher Williams Men Cat3 30 / 48

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 9 2017)

Ramon Melian Men Cat3/4 14 / 46
Christopher Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 53

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 7 2017)

Jason Bell Men Cat 4/5 15 / 77
Edward Sirya Men Cat 3/4 3 / 46
Ramon Melian Men Cat 3/4 15 / 46
Christopher Williams Men Cat 3/4 21 / 46
Sebastien Houillot Men Cat 3/4 28 / 46
Joshua Noggle Men Cat 3/4 32 / 46
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat 3/4 36 / 46
Julian Banks Men Cat 3/4 46 / 46
Sebastien Houillot Men Cat 4 10 / 56
Joshua Noggle Men Cat 4 18 / 56
Bill Moss Men Cat 4 23 / 56
Julian Banks Men Cat 4 26 / 56
James Yoo Men Cat 4 31 / 56
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat 4 38 / 56
Jason Bell Men Cat 4 43 / 56

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 6 2017)

Edward Sirya Men Cat2/3 18 / 43

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 30 2017)

Christopher Williams Men Cat2/3 28 / 70
Ramon Melian Men Masters 40+ 39 / 84

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Nicholas Toscano MEN CAT 4 34 / 94
Julian Banks MEN CAT 4 76 / 94
David Torres MEN CAT 3 37 / 53

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Robert Rakowitz Men Masters 35+ 2 / 9

Army Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Joshua Noggle Men Cat 4/5 3 / 69
Sebastien Houillot Men Cat 4/5 9 / 69
Julian Banks Men Cat 4/5 45 / 69
James Yoo Men Cat 4/5 46 / 69
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat 4/5 999 / 69

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Race 2 (Apr 15 2017)

Luiz Lanfredi B(3/4) Race 48 miles 7 / 46
Christopher Williams B(3/4) Race 48 miles 18 / 46
David Torres B(3/4) Race 48 miles 29 / 46

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 15 2017)

Edward Sirya Men Cat2/3 15 / 62

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 9 2017)

Sebastien Houillot Men Cat4 3 / 65
Tristan Almada Men Cat4 45 / 65
Christopher Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 74
Luiz Lanfredi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 74

The Coastal Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2017)

Edward Sirya cat 3/4 13 / 65

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 25 2017)

Sebastien Houillot Men Race 1 Cat4/5 26 / 54
Bill Moss Men Race 1 Cat4/5 46 / 54
Christopher Williams Men Masters 35+ 14 / 76
Bill Moss Men Masters 35+ 54 / 76

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Edward Sirya Men Cat3/4 11 / 72
Sebastien Houillot Men Cat3/4 22 / 72
Luiz Lanfredi Men Cat3/4 46 / 72
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat3/4 60 / 72
Edward Sirya Men Cat2/3 66 / 86
Luiz Lanfredi Men Cat2/3 83 / 86
Luiz Lanfredi Men Cat4 2 / 74
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat4 7 / 74
Sebastien Houillot Men Cat4 14 / 74
Joshua Noggle Men Cat4 32 / 74
Bill Moss Men Cat4 38 / 74
Jason Bell Men Cat4 61 / 74
Julian Banks Men Cat4 64 / 74

CRCA Turkey Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Nov 13 2016)

Edward Sirya Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 74
Christopher Williams Men Cat1/2/3 71 / 74
Luiz Lanfredi Men Cat4 1 / 54
Sebastien Houillot Men Cat4 37 / 54
Joshua Noggle Men Cat4 47 / 54

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2016)

Luiz Lanfredi Men Cat 3/4 4 / 74
Edward Sirya Men Cat 3/4 20 / 74

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 5 2016)

James Yoo Men Masters 45+ 37 / 38
Luiz Lanfredi Men Cat4 6 / 30

CRCA Hincapie Grand Prix in Honor of Fred Mengoni (Jul 17 2016)

David Torres Men Cat3 9 / 56
Christopher Williams Men Cat4 2 / 83
Edward Sirya Men Cat4 5 / 83
Jason Bell Men Cat4 25 / 83
Julian Banks Men Cat4 39 / 83
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat4 69 / 83
Christopher Shea Men Cat4 80 / 83

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 30 2016)

Jason Bell senior Cat 4/5 10 / 44
Nicholas Toscano senior Cat 4/5 19 / 44
James Yoo senior Cat 4/5 36 / 44
Julian Banks senior Cat 4/5 43 / 44
Daniel Schopp senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 40

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 25 2016)

Ramon Melian Men Cat3 40 / 67
Edward Sirya Men Cat4 1 / 83
Julian Banks Men Cat4 8 / 83
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat4 10 / 83

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 23 2016)

Jason Bell senior Cat 4/5 12 / 39
Nicholas Toscano senior Cat 4/5 26 / 39
Caleb Hill senior Cat 4/5 28 / 39
James Yoo senior Cat 4/5 33 / 39
Julian Banks senior Cat 4/5 36 / 39
Christopher Shea senior Cat 4/5 39 / 39

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Julian Banks Men Cat 4 NYS Champ 15 / 49
Jason Bell Men Cat 4 NYS Champ 17 / 49

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2016)

Nicholas Toscano Men Cat4 6 / 95
Christopher Williams Men Cat4 11 / 95
Edward Sirya Men Cat4 29 / 95
David Torres Men Cat3 39 / 92

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Daniel Schopp Men Cat 3 9 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Daniel Schopp Men Cat 3 17 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Daniel Schopp Men Cat 3 7 / 73

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Daniel Schopp Men Cat 3 7 / 92

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Chris Williams Men Category 4 - Open/Team 78 / 79

Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 15 2016)

Daniel Schopp Men Men's Cat 3 5 / 26

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 15 2016)

Christopher Shea Men Cat 4 45 / 53

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

Nicholas Toscano Men Cat 3/4 23 / 87
Christopher Williams Men Cat 3/4 30 / 87
Caleb Hill Men Cat 3/4 33 / 87
Julian Banks Men Cat 3/4 52 / 87
Ramon Melian Men Cat 3/4 999 / 87
Christopher Williams Men Cat 4 8 / 65
Caleb Hill Men Cat 4 13 / 65
Jason Bell Men Cat 4 24 / 65
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat 4 27 / 65
Julian Banks Men Cat 4 46 / 65
Jason Bell Men Cat 4/5 7 / 65

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Daniel Schopp Men Cat 3 1 / 79
David Torres Men Cat 3 53 / 79
Caleb Hill Men Cat 4 6 / 89
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat 4 48 / 89
Julian Banks Men Cat 4 65 / 89

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 7 2016)

Daniel Schopp Men Cat 3 6 / 32

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

David Torres Cat 3 31 / 59
Daniel Schopp Cat 3 59 / 59

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic RR (Apr 16 2016)

Caleb Hill Men Cat 4/5 2 / 45
Julian Banks Men Cat 4/5 26 / 45
James Yoo Men Cat 4/5 28 / 45

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2016)

Jason Bell Men Cat4/5-2 50 / 59
Jason Bell Men Cat4/5 44 / 57

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 27 2016)

Victor Modesto Men Cat 5 4 / 45
Christopher Williams Men Cat 4 26 / 69
Edward Sirya Men Cat 4 37 / 69
Ramon Melian Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 84

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 27 2016)

James Yoo Men Cat 4/5 12 / 28

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 19 2016)

James Yoo Men Masters 45+ 12 / 69
Ramon Melian Men Masters 35+ 61 / 68

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2016)

Mark Inaba Men Cat4/5-2 17 / 60
Anthony Mazzella Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 75
Ramon Melian Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 75
Victor Modesto Men Cat4/5 13 / 68
Mark Inaba Men Cat4/5 26 / 68

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Christopher Williams Men Cat 3/4 42 / 92
Nicholas Toscano Men Cat 3/4 999 / 92
Christopher Williams Men Cat 4 13 / 91
Julian Banks Men Cat 4 34 / 91
Jason Bell Men Cat 4/5 27 / 69

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2016)

James Yoo Men Cat4/5-2 24 / 70
Ramon Melian Men Masters 35+ 11 / 47
Victor Modesto Men Cat4/5 56 / 72

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 13 2015)

Anthony Mazzella Men senior Cat 3 14 / 45
Bill Moss Men senior Cat 4 23 / 41
Marcos Zorrilla Men senior Cat 4 37 / 41

The Jersey Devil (Aug 8 2015)

Anthony Mazzella Men Cat3 7 / 18

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 26 2015)

Marcos Zorrilla Men CAT 4 44 / 63
Ramon Melian Men CAT 3 40 / 63

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Anthony Mazzella Men 3 26 / 49
David Torres Men 3 38 / 49

Liberty Cycle New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Jul 12 2015)

Jason Bell Men Cat 4 17 / 33

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Christopher Williams Men Cat 4 19 / 68
Bill Moss Men Cat 4 42 / 68
Ernesto Paredes Men Cat 4 999 / 68
James Yoo Men Cat 4 999 / 68
Anthony Mazzella Men Cat 3/4 26 / 70
David Torres Men Cat 3/4 36 / 70

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 27 2015)

Jason Bell Men Cat 4 48 / 90
Marcos Zorrilla Men Cat 4 83 / 90
Anthony Mazzella Men Cat 3 21 / 60
David Torres Men Cat 3 57 / 60

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

Julian Banks Men Cat 4 24 / 52
Jason Bell Men Cat 4 37 / 52

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Christopher Williams 4 Men 15 / 45

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Mark Inaba Men Cat 4 29 / 98
Jason Bell Men Cat 4 48 / 98
Anthony Mazzella Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 98
David Torres Men Cat 3 93 / 99

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Mark Inaba Men Cat 4 29 / 99
Jason Bell Men Cat 4 48 / 99
David Torres Men Cat 3 999 / 99
Anthony Mazzella Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 98

2015 Ken Harrod Road Race (May 30 2015)

Anthony Mazzella Men 3 20 / 41
David Torres Men 3 21 / 41

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

David Torres Men Cat 3 43 / 73

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

David Torres Men Cat 3 42 / 65

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 24 2015)

Anthony Mazzella Men Cat 3/4 17 / 44

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

David Torres Men Cat 3 46 / 70

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 23 2015)

Richard Knutson Men Masters 35-44 CAT Open 8 / 32

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

David Torres Men Cat 3 51 / 73

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 19 2015)

Carlos Guerrero Men Cat 3/4 30 / 45

R & A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 17 2015)

Mark Inaba Men 40+ Masters 53 / 69

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 12 2015)

Carlos Guerrero Men Cat 3/4 11 / 38

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Robert Crescitelli Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 15 / 50
James Yoo Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 24 / 50
Ernesto Paredes Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 999 / 50
Chris Williams Men Cat 4 44 / 99
Julian Banks Men Cat 4 999 / 99
David Torres Men Cat 3 46 / 88
Anthony Mazzella Men Cat 3 52 / 88

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 9 2015)

Davey Bush Men Cat 4 28 / 57
Mark Inaba Men Cat 4 30 / 57
Carlos Guerrero Men Cat 4 43 / 57
Christopher Shea Men Cat 4 55 / 57

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Jason Bell Men Cat 4/5 23 / 48
Jason Bell Men Cat 4 30 / 64
Julian Banks Men Cat 4 999 / 64
Julian Banks Men Cat 3/4 22 / 64
David Torres Men Cat 3/4 999 / 64

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 2 2015)

Davey Bush Men Cat 4 59 / 59

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Christopher Williams Men Cat 4 D 46 / 95
Ernesto Paredes Men Cat 4 A 40+ 11 / 72
Robert Crescitelli Men Cat 4 A 40+ 27 / 72
David Torres Men Cat 3 82 / 110

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Mark Inaba C (4/5) 24 / 69
Anthony Mazzella B(3/4) 13 / 77
Ernesto Paredes B(3/4) 23 / 77
David Torres B(3/4) 73 / 77

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 4 2015)

Mark Inaba Men Cat 4/5-1 15 / 44

Army Spring Cycling Classic RR (Apr 4 2015)

James Yoo Men Cat 4/5 999 / 26

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #1 (Apr 4 2015)

Carlos Guerrero Men Category 4 Open 40 / 58

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 2 (Apr 4 2015)

David Torres B(3/4) 26 / 43
Anthony Mazzella A (1/2/3) 35 / 51

Kissena Spring Classic (Mar 29 2015)

Mark Inaba Men Cat 4 37 / 42

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Week #1 (Mar 28 2015)

David Torres B (3/4) Race 18 / 40

2015 Bethel CDR Gold Race - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 22 2015)

Jason Bell Men Cat 4 31 / 44

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Christopher Williams Men3/4 25 / 45

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)

Anthony Mazzella Men Cat 3/4 11 / 44

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 1 2014)

Anthony Mazzella Men Cat 4 4 / 36

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

David Torres Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 18 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

David Torres Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 3 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

David Torres Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 3 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

David Torres Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 18 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

David Torres Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 21 / 55

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

David Torres 4 35+ 8 / 51

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Aug 9 2014)

Chris Williams Men Senior 4 4 / 32

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 7 2014)

Ernesto Paredes Senior cat 4/5 13 / 39

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)

Carlos Guerrero Men Cat 4 44 / 44

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

David Torres Men Cat 4 22 / 56
Per Rosenkvist Men Cat 4 54 / 56
Carlos Guerrero Men Cat 4 56 / 56

Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)

David Torres Men Cat 4 24 / 59
Carlos Guerrero Men Cat 4 53 / 59

Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)

Carlos Guerrero Men Cat 4 47 / 49

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 31 2014)

Julian Banks Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 33
Ernesto Paredes Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 33

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

David Torres Men 4 18 / 48

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 24 2014)

Julian Banks Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 35

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 22 2014)

Christopher Williams Men 3/4 16 / 57
Carlos Guerrero Men 3/4 53 / 57

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Carlos Guerrero Men 4 Open 66 / 100
Christopher Williams Men 4 Open 92 / 100

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 17 2014)

Carlos Guerrero Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 38

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

David Torres Men Cat 4 24 / 65
Christopher Williams Men Cat 4 50 / 65

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 10 2014)

Ernesto Paredes Mixed cat 4/5 Senior (45 Minutes) 43 / 46

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 8 2014)

Carlos Guerrero Men 3/4 36 / 38

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 26 2014)

Julian Banks Senior cat 4/5 15 / 40

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Bill Moss Men Cat4/5 27 / 75
Jason Bell Men Cat4/5 27 / 75
Carlos Guerrero Men Cat4/5 27 / 75

Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)

Carlos Guerrero Men Cat4/5 39 / 67

Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Bill Moss Men Cat4/5 38 / 75

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)

Bill Moss Men Cat4/5 26 / 77
Jason Bell Men Cat4/5 53 / 77
Carlos Guerrero Men Cat4/5 57 / 77

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 19 2014)

Jason Bell Senior cat 4/5 7 / 45

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 17 2014)

Carlos Guerrero Men 3/4 27 / 28

Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)

David Torres Men Cat 4 9 / 35

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 10 2014)

Carlos Guerrero Men 3/4 32 / 50

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

David Torres Men 4 11 / 44

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Jason Bell Men Cat 4 Open 18 / 50
Julian Banks Men Cat 4 Open 22 / 50

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)

Christopher Williams Men Cat 4 7 / 96
Davey Bush Men Cat 4 45 / 96
Carlos Guerrero Men Cat 4 50 / 96
David Torres Men Cat 4 51 / 96

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 5 2014)

Bill Moss Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 47
Julian Banks Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 47
Ernesto Paredes Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 33 / 47
Jason Bell Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 44 / 47

Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)

David Torres Men 4 18 / 85

Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 29 2014)

Jason Bell Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 50
Julian Banks Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 50
Kavaughn Blake Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 23 / 50
Bill Moss Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 37 / 50
Ernesto Paredes Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 39 / 50

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 24 2014)

Jason Bell Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 26
Bill Moss Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 26
Stuart Matthewman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 15 / 19

Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 22 2014)

Jason Bell Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 29

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 20 2014)

Carlos Guerrero Men 3/4 20 / 33
Ernesto Paredes Men 3/4 21 / 33

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 18 2014)

Christopher Williams Men Category 4 Open 2 / 46

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 17 2014)

Jason Bell Men Cat 4 Senior 41 / 57
Julian Banks Men Cat 4 Senior 45 / 57

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Ernesto Paredes Men Masters Cat 4-5 4 / 70
Bill Moss Men Masters Cat 4-5 11 / 70
Stuart Matthewman Men Masters Cat 4-5 41 / 70
Carlos Guerrero Men Masters Cat 4-5 50 / 70
David Torres Men Cat 4 44 / 90
Breogan Alvarez Men Cat 4 51 / 90

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 6 2014)

Ernesto Paredes Men 3/4 7 / 53
Carlos Guerrero Men 3/4 27 / 53

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)

Breogan Alvarez Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 103
Christopher Williams Men Cat 4 Senior 25 / 103
David Torres Men Cat 4 Senior 53 / 103
Gregory Pizarek Men Cat 4 Senior 62 / 103
Kavaughn Blake Men Cat 4 Senior 83 / 103
Julian Banks Men Cat 4 Senior 85 / 103
Christopher Williams Men Cat 3/4 Senior 16 / 103
David Torres Men Cat 3/4 Senior 75 / 103
Kavaughn Blake Men Cat 4/5 Senior 70 / 78

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 3 2014)

Carlos Guerrero Men Masters Cat1-4 67 / 87

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)

David Torres Men Category4/5 25 / 53

Lucarelli and Castaldi Cup (Apr 19 2014)

Carlos Guerrero Men - Category 4 50 / 68
Jason Bell Men - Category 4 60 / 68

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)

Jason Bell Men Cat 4 22 / 41

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

David Torres Men Cat 4 E 13 / 49
Ernesto Paredes Men Cat 4 A 40+ 6 / 101
Anthony Mazzella Men Cat 4 A 40+ 92 / 101

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)

Gregory Pizarek Men Cat 4/5 15 / 37

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)

Anthony Mazzella B Race 17 / 64
David Torres C (4/5) Race 36 miles 2 / 65

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)

David Torres C (4/5) Race 36 miles 3 / 44
Anthony Mazzella B (3/4) Race 48 miles 7 / 36

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)

Bill Moss Men Cat 4/5-1 7 / 64
Jason Bell Men Cat 4/5-1 52 / 64
Bill Moss Men Cat 4/5-2 32 / 55

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)

David Torres Cat 4/5 Race 5 / 64
Anthony Mazzella Cat 4/5 Race 7 / 64

Race of the West - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

David Blume Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 22

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 8 2014)

Jason Bell Men 4 Senior 12 / 69
Anthony Mazzella Men 4 Senior 15 / 69
Gregory Pizarek Men 4 Senior 30 / 69
David Torres Men 4 Senior 37 / 69
Chris Williams Men 4 Senior 67 / 69

Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 21 2013)

Davey Bush Cat 4 27 / 41

MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard series (Sep 15 2013)

Anthony Mazzella Men Cat 4 15 / 26

Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)

Julian Banks Men Cat3/4 19 / 37

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 8 2013)

Julian Banks Men cat 4 senior 19+ 7 / 42
Jason Bell Men cat 4 senior 19+ 33 / 42
Davey Bush Men cat 4 senior 19+ 35 / 42

Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Anthony Mazzella Men Cat 3/4 Open 39 / 69
David Torres Men Cat 3/4 Open 67 / 69

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 2 2013)

Jason Bell Men Cat 4 9 / 19

New York City Masters Throwdown and Womens & Cat 4 (Aug 24 2013)

Stuart Matthewman Men 50+/ 60+ 31 / 47
Andrew Lawrence Men 40+ 25 / 51
Robert Duncker Men 40+ 48 / 51
David Torres Men 3/4 43 / 89
Christopher Shea Men 3/4 56 / 89

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

David Torres Cat 4 Men 35+ 28 / 72

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)

Christopher Shea Men Cat 4 Open 73 / 82

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

David Blume Men 4 73 / 76
Per Rosenkvist Men 4 75 / 76