Log In

Team Overview: Orion Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Winfield Criterium (Sep 7 2019)

Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro 1/2 1 / 4

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Diedre Ribbens Women's P/1/2 4 / 11
Allison Crow Women's P/1/2 7 / 11

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - Crit (Sep 2 2019)

Allison Crow Women's P/1/2 3 / 11
Diedre Ribbens Women's P/1/2 9 / 11

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/1/2 37 / 44
Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 79 / 44

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - RR (Sep 1 2019)

Diedre Ribbens Women's P/1/2 4 / 11
Allison Crow Women's P/1/2 7 / 11

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Sara Youmans Women Pro/1/2 22 / 44

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - TT (Aug 31 2019)

Diedre Ribbens Women's P/1/2 5 / 11
Allison Crow Women's P/1/2 7 / 11

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Sara Youmans Women Pro/1/2 21 / 48
Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 48 / 48

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 30 / 39

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Allison Crow Women SW P-12 24 / 57
Diedre Ribbens Women SW P-12 28 / 57
Emily Jordan Women SW P-12 38 / 57
Ashley King Women SW P-12 52 / 57
Charlotte W backus Women SW P-12 53 / 57

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/1/2 14 / 48
Allison Crow Women Pro/1/2 15 / 48
Gabrielle Russell Women Pro/1/2 46 / 48
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Open Fixed Gear 8 / 18
Ashley King Women Cat 2/3 2 / 40

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Allison Crow Women Pro/1/2 30 / 41
Abby Ruess Women Pro/1/2 36 / 41
Gabrielle Russell Women Pro/1/2 40 / 41
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 2/3 12 / 47
Ashley King Women Cat 2/3 14 / 47

Minnesota State Road Championships (Jul 27 2019)

Carlyn Jackson Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Deidre Winfield Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Christin Stuschka Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 11

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Allison Crow Women Pro/1/2 34 / 48
Gabrielle Russell Women Pro/1/2 42 / 48
Allison Crow Women Cat 2/3 3 / 40
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 2/3 19 / 40
Ashley King Women Cat 2/3 23 / 40

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/1/2 16 / 48
Allison Crow Women Pro/1/2 23 / 48
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 2/3 3 / 36
Ashley King Women Cat 2/3 8 / 36

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

Allison Crow Women Pro/1/2 26 / 43
Ashley King Women Cat 2/3 26 / 27

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Allison Crow Women Cat 2/3 7 / 30
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 2/3 11 / 30
Ashley King Women Cat 2/3 13 / 30

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 2/3 6 / 30
Ashley King Women Cat 2/3 10 / 30

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 2/3 5 / 41
Ashley King Women Cat 2/3 12 / 41

Southside Sprint (Jul 21 2019)

Caroline Gagne Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Christin Stuschka Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Becky Phelps Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 2/3 3 / 43
Ashley King Women Cat 2/3 19 / 43

Intelli - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 19 2019)

Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/1/2 28 / 40

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Emily Jordan Women P/1/2/3 5 / 20
Emily Skiles Women P/1/2/3 6 / 20
Jeannie Kuhajek Women P/1/2/3 9 / 20
Gabrielle Russell Women P/1/2/3 11 / 20
Eleanor Thermansen Women P/1/2/3 12 / 20
Carol Seipp Women P/1/2/3 17 / 20
Carly Thomsen Women P/1/2/3 18 / 20
Caroline Gagne Women P/1/2/3 19 / 20
Carol Seipp Women P/1/2/3 20 / 20
Caroline Gagne Women CAT 3/4 2 / 12
Becky Phelps Women CAT 3/4 3 / 12

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ RR (Jul 14 2019)

Emily Skiles Women P/1/2/3 2 / 18
Gabrielle Russell Women P/1/2/3 7 / 18
Emily Jordan Women P/1/2/3 10 / 18
Jeannie Kuhajek Women P/1/2/3 12 / 18
Carly Thomsen Women P/1/2/3 13 / 18
Eleanor Thermansen Women P/1/2/3 14 / 18
Carol Seipp Women P/1/2/3 15 / 18
Caroline Gagne Women CAT 3/4 2 / 10
Becky Phelps Women CAT 3/4 3 / 10

IU Health Indy Criterium - Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29

2019 Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 14 2019)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Crit (Jul 13 2019)

Emily Jordan Women P/1/2/3 5 / 23
Eleanor Thermansen Women P/1/2/3 6 / 23
Jeannie Kuhajek Women P/1/2/3 7 / 23
Emily Skiles Women P/1/2/3 11 / 23
Caroline Gagne Women P/1/2/3 14 / 23
Carol Seipp Women P/1/2/3 15 / 23
Gabrielle Russell Women P/1/2/3 20 / 23
Becky Phelps Women P/1/2/3 45 / 23
Caroline Gagne Women CAT 3/4 2 / 12
Becky Phelps Women CAT 3/4 5 / 12

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ TT (Jul 13 2019)

Emily Jordan Women P/1/2/3 1 / 13
Emily Skiles Women P/1/2/3 7 / 13
Jeannie Kuhajek Women P/1/2/3 10 / 13
Gabrielle Russell Women P/1/2/3 11 / 13
Carol Seipp Women P/1/2/3 12 / 13

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 42

Mass Ave Criterium pb NUVO (Jul 12 2019)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 42

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/1/2 37 / 48
Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 43 / 48
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 53
Caroline Gagne Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 53

2019 USA Cycling Pro Road Nationals (Jun 30 2019)

Charlotte W backus Women Pro-Cat 12 51 / 74
Gabrielle Russell Women Pro-Cat 12 132 / 74

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Christin Stuschka Women Pro/1/2 16 / 57
Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 31 / 57
Carol Seipp Women Pro/1/2 50 / 57
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/1/2 51 / 57
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 64
Caroline Gagne Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 64

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Christin Stuschka Women Pro/1/2 26 / 57
Carol Seipp Women Pro/1/2 31 / 57
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/1/2 37 / 57
Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 50 / 57
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 3 / 5
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 56
Caroline Gagne Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 56

USA Cycling Pro Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 28 2019)

Gabrielle Russell Women Pro-Cat 12 41 / 61
Jennifer Rife Women Pro-Cat 12 115 / 61

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

Carol Seipp Women Pro/1/2 47 / 52
Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 51 / 52
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 5 / 5
Caroline Gagne Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 54
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 54

USA Cycling Pro Road Nationals - TT (Jun 27 2019)

Charlotte W backus Women Pro-Cat 12 22 / 23
Jennifer Rife Women Pro-Cat 12 23 / 23

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Carol Seipp Women Pro/1/2 29 / 51
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/1/2 41 / 51
Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 45 / 51
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 1 / 5
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 49

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Carol Seipp Women Pro/1/2 33 / 51
Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 46 / 51
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/1/2 50 / 51
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 4 / 5
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 33

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Jennifer Rife Women Pro/1/2 20 / 42
Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 33 / 42
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 4 / 5
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 27

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Carlyn Jackson Women Pro/1/2 26 / 56
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/1/2 37 / 56
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/1/2 47 / 56
Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 51 / 56
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 5 / 5
Caroline Gagne Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 28
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 28

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/1/2 33 / 57
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/1/2 43 / 57
Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 53 / 57
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 2 / 5
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 36
Caroline Gagne Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 36

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 2 / 5
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 27

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks and Spokes (Jun 20 2019)

Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 2 / 5
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 25

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Jeannie Kuhajek Women Master 40+ 4 / 11

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Jeannie Kuhajek Women Master 40+ 2 / 10

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2019)

Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro-Cat 12 22 / 35
Ashley King Women Pro-Cat 12 23 / 35
Christin Stuschka Women Pro-Cat 12 25 / 35

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Ashley King Women Pro-Cat 123 17 / 32
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro-Cat 123 23 / 32
Christin Stuschka Women Pro-Cat 123 28 / 32

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (May 31 2019)

Christin Stuschka Women Pro-Cat 12 22 / 34
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro-Cat 12 23 / 34
Ashley King Women Pro-Cat 12 32 / 34

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2019)

Carlyn Jackson Women CAT P/1/2/3 2 / 27
Jennifer Rife Women CAT P/1/2/3 9 / 27
Carol Seipp Women CAT P/1/2/3 13 / 27
Gabrielle Russell Women CAT P/1/2/3 14 / 27
Eleanor Thermansen Women CAT P/1/2/3 16 / 27
Jeannie Kuhajek Women CAT P/1/2/3 17 / 27

41st Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 26 2019)

Jennifer Rife Women CAT P/1/2/3 12 / 33
Carol Seipp Women CAT P/1/2/3 17 / 33
Carlyn Jackson Women CAT P/1/2/3 18 / 33
Jeannie Kuhajek Women CAT P/1/2/3 57 / 33
Eleanor Thermansen Women CAT 3/4 6 / 18

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2019)

Carlyn Jackson Women CAT P/1/2/3 2 / 24
Jennifer Rife Women CAT P/1/2/3 7 / 24
Carol Seipp Women CAT P/1/2/3 9 / 24
Gabrielle Russell Women CAT P/1/2/3 12 / 24
Jeannie Kuhajek Women CAT P/1/2/3 16 / 24
Eleanor Thermansen Women CAT 3/4 7 / 17

Fox River Omnium (May 19 2019)

Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Masters 30+ Cat/1/2/3/4 1 / 8

Modern Market Criterium (May 5 2019)

Ashley King SW 1-2 5 / 5

La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2019)

Carlyn Jackson Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 43
Christin Stuschka Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 43
Jennifer Rife Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 43
Eleanor Thermansen Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 43
Caroline Gagne Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 43
Gabrielle Russell Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 43
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 / 43
Carol Seipp Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 69 / 43

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat1/2 18 / 49
Emma Langley Women Pro/Cat1/2 29 / 49
Charlotte W backus Women Pro/Cat1/2 36 / 49
Kara Lilly Women Pro/Cat1/2 46 / 49

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Emma Langley Women Pro/Cat1/2 20 / 49
Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat1/2 23 / 49
Charlotte W backus Women Pro/Cat1/2 35 / 49
Kara Lilly Women Pro/Cat1/2 38 / 49

Modern Market Criterium (May 4 2019)

Ashley King SW 1-2 6 / 7

La Crosse Omnium (May 4 2019)

Carlyn Jackson Women Elite Pro/1/2/3 1 / 45
Jennifer Rife Women Elite Pro/1/2/3 7 / 45
Gabrielle Russell Women Elite Pro/1/2/3 15 / 45
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Elite Pro/1/2/3 19 / 45
Eleanor Thermansen Women Elite Pro/1/2/3 22 / 45
Christin Stuschka Women Elite Pro/1/2/3 28 / 45
Caroline Gagne Women Elite Pro/1/2/3 29 / 45
Carol Seipp Women Elite Pro/1/2/3 87 / 45

Tour of the Gila (May 4 2019)

Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat1/2 22 / 50
Kara Lilly Women Pro/Cat1/2 28 / 50
Charlotte W backus Women Pro/Cat1/2 43 / 50
Emma Langley Women Pro/Cat1/2 47 / 50
Emily Houtchens Women Pro/Cat1/2 100 / 50

La Crosse Omnium (May 3 2019)

Carlyn Jackson Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 38
Jennifer Rife Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 38
Gabrielle Russell Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38
Eleanor Thermansen Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38
Caroline Gagne Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 38
Carol Seipp Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 38
Christin Stuschka Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38

Tour of the Gila (May 3 2019)

Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat1/2 33 / 50
Emma Langley Women Pro/Cat1/2 34 / 50
Charlotte W backus Women Pro/Cat1/2 37 / 50
Kara Lilly Women Pro/Cat1/2 46 / 50
Emily Skiles Women Pro/Cat1/2 49 / 50

Tour of the Gila (May 2 2019)

Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat1/2 17 / 53
Emma Langley Women Pro/Cat1/2 33 / 53
Charlotte W backus Women Pro/Cat1/2 36 / 53
Kara Lilly Women Pro/Cat1/2 47 / 53
Emily Houtchens Women Pro/Cat1/2 49 / 53

Tour of the Gila (May 1 2019)

Emma Langley Women Pro/Cat1/2 13 / 56
Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat1/2 14 / 56
Charlotte W backus Women Pro/Cat1/2 30 / 56
Emily Skiles Women Pro/Cat1/2 48 / 56
Kara Lilly Women Pro/Cat1/2 49 / 56
Cedella Janczak Women Pro/Cat1/2 51 / 56

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Carlyn Jackson Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Caroline Gagne Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Christin Stuschka Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 13

Koppenberg Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Emily Jordan Women 1-2 7 / 12

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Carlyn Jackson Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Caroline Gagne Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 8

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Jennifer Rife Women Cat 1/2 1 / 1

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 13 2019)

Emily Jordan SW Pro-123 5 / 15

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

Brenna Wrye-simpson UCI Women 52 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 7 2019)

Brenna Wrye-simpson UCI Women 49 / 55

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

Eleanor Thermansen Women 2-3 12 / 21

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 7 2019)

Eleanor Thermansen Women 2-3 8 / 21

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 6 2019)

Brenna Wrye-simpson UCI Women 41 / 75
Sara Youmans UCI Women 63 / 75
Jennifer Hale UCI Women 64 / 75
Gabrielle Russell UCI Women 65 / 75
Abby Krawczyk UCI Women 69 / 75
Allison Crow UCI Women 72 / 75
Carol Seipp UCI Women 73 / 75

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 6 2019)

Eleanor Thermansen Women 2-3 7 / 21

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 6 2019)

Eleanor Thermansen Women 2-3 15 / 23
Caroline Gagne Women 2-3 46 / 23

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 5 2019)

Sara Youmans UCI Women 62 / 75
Gabrielle Russell UCI Women 64 / 75
Jennifer Hale UCI Women 65 / 75
Carol Seipp UCI Women 66 / 75
Abby Krawczyk UCI Women 70 / 75
Allison Crow UCI Women 72 / 75
Brenna Wrye-simpson UCI Women 73 / 75

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 4 2019)

Sara Youmans UCI Women 52 / 78
Abby Krawczyk UCI Women 54 / 78
Jennifer Hale UCI Women 60 / 78
Brenna Wrye-simpson UCI Women 64 / 78
Gabrielle Russell UCI Women 67 / 78
Allison Crow UCI Women 70 / 78
Carol Seipp UCI Women 73 / 78

Sun City CRIT - El Paso (Mar 30 2019)

Abby Ruess Women PRO/1/2/3 12 / 52

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Overall (Mar 24 2019)

Jennifer Rife Women Open 4 / 8

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

Jennifer Rife Women Open 6 / 11

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Jennifer Rife Women Open 3 / 11

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Jennifer Rife Women Open 2 / 8

Louisville Criterium (Mar 23 2019)

Allison Crow SW 1-2 8 / 16
Ashley King SW 1-2 12 / 16

Pace Bend Weekend - Sunday (Feb 24 2019)

Abby Ruess Women Cat 1/2 7 / 22

Davy Crockett Classic - Road Race (Feb 10 2019)

Abby Ruess Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20

Davy Crockett Classic - TT (Feb 9 2019)

Abby Ruess Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18

Davy Crockett Classic - Crit (Feb 9 2019)

Abby Ruess Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22

Tommy Ketterhagen Memorial Road Race (Jan 19 2019)

Abby Ruess Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 16

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Jennifer Rife Women Pro/1/2 49 / 62

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Jennifer Rife Women Pro/1/2 43 / 69
Christin Stuschka Women Pro/1/2 137 / 69

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Jennifer Rife Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 75
Christin Stuschka Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 75

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Christin Stuschka Women Pro/1/2 45 / 70
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/1/2 46 / 70

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2018)

Abby Ruess Women Pro-Cat 123 7 / 32

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Abby Ruess Women Pro-Cat 123 8 / 37

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit (Aug 24 2018)

Abby Ruess Women Open 4 / 31

Colorado Classic - Stage 4 (Aug 19 2018)

Lexie Millard Women Cat 1/2 24 / 62
Carlyn Jackson Women Cat 1/2 38 / 62
Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2 50 / 62
Jennifer Rife Women Cat 1/2 58 / 62

Colorado Classic - Stage 3 (Aug 18 2018)

Lexie Millard Women Cat 1/2 36 / 66
Carlyn Jackson Women Cat 1/2 48 / 66
Jennifer Rife Women Cat 1/2 51 / 66
Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2 64 / 66
Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 1/2 66 / 66

Colorado Classic - Stage 2 (Aug 17 2018)

Carlyn Jackson Women Cat 1/2 29 / 67
Lexie Millard Women Cat 1/2 46 / 67
Jennifer Rife Women Cat 1/2 51 / 67
Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 1/2 62 / 67
Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2 64 / 67

Colorado Classic - Stage 1 (Aug 16 2018)

? Alexandra Women Cat 1/2 37 / 80
Carlyn Jackson Women Cat 1/2 42 / 80
Jennifer Regan hale Women Cat 1/2 44 / 80
Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 1/2 65 / 80
Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2 66 / 80
Allison Crow Women Cat 1/2 68 / 80

New Brighton Stockyard Days Sprints (Aug 5 2018)

Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Mark Halvorson Men Masters 50+ 2 / 6
John Dunn Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 14

Wade Franck Memorial Cup: Sakari Road Race (Aug 4 2018)

Jennifer Rife Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Gabrielle Russell Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Carlyn Jackson Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Christin Stuschka Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Michael Oday Men Masters 50+ Pro/Cat Open 5 / 11

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Jennifer Rife Women Pro/1/2 25 / 52
Carlyn Jackson Women Pro/1/2 36 / 52

Minnesota State RR Championship (Jul 28 2018)

John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Mark Halvorson Men Masters 60+ 8 / 4
Mike Stensrud Men Masters 50+ 3 / 25
Michael Oday Men Masters 50+ 8 / 25
Thomas Bendson Men Masters 50+ 13 / 25
John Dunn Men Masters 50+ 17 / 25

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Carlyn Jackson Women Pro/1/2 17 / 46
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/1/2 25 / 46
Carol Seipp Women Pro/1/2 26 / 46

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Carlyn Jackson Women Pro/1/2 20 / 50
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/1/2 29 / 50
Carol Seipp Women Pro/1/2 32 / 50

South Side Sprint (Jul 22 2018)

Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2 1 / 37
John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2 3 / 37
Paul Harrison * Men Cat 1/2 13 / 37
Carlyn Jackson Women Cat 1/2 2 / 5
Christin Stuschka Women Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Jennifer Rife Women Cat 1/2 5 / 5
Gabrille Russell Women Cat 1/2 8 / 5
Mike Stensrud Men Masters 50+ 12 / 19
Mark Halvorson Men Masters 50+ 19 / 19
Michael Oday Men Masters 50+ 26 / 19
Thomas Bendson Men Masters 50+ 32 / 19
Thomas Bendson Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 20

Fulton Downtown Thunderdome (Jul 20 2018)

Peter Olejniczak Men Fixed Gear 1 / 12
Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2 1 / 9

Birchwood Henderson Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Carlyn Jackson Women Cat 1/2 1 / 5
Jennifer Rife Women Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Michael Oday Men Masters 50+ 8 / 23
Mike Stensrud Men Masters 50+ 9 / 23
Thomas Bendson Men Masters 50+ 12 / 23
John Dunn Men Masters 50+ 19 / 23
Mark Halvorson Men Masters 50+ 46 / 23

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Omnium Race Weekend - RR (Jul 8 2018)

Christin Stuschka Women CAT 3/4 2 / 14
Carol Seipp Women P/1/2/3 2 / 11
Jennifer Rife Women P/1/2/3 5 / 11
Carly Thomsen Women P/1/2/3 8 / 11
Gabrielle Russell Women P/1/2/3 9 / 11

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Omnium Race Weekend - Crit (Jul 7 2018)

Jennifer Rife Women CAT P/1/2/3 5 / 12
Carol Seipp Women CAT P/1/2/3 7 / 12
Gabrielle Russell Women CAT P/1/2/3 8 / 12
Mike Stensrud MASTERS 50+ 4 / 18
Christin Stuschka Women CAT 3/4 1 / 18

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Christin Stuschka Women 3-45 5 / 34

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Carol Seipp Women Pro-12 35 / 57
Christin Stuschka Women 3-45 4 / 55

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Carol Seipp Women Pro-12 25 / 54

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Carol Seipp Women Pro-12 36 / 46

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Carol Seipp Women Pro-12 33 / 42

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Carol Seipp Women Pro-12 37 / 44

Ames Grand Prix - Circuit Race (Jun 17 2018)

Jennifer Rife Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Mark Halvorson Men Masters 60+ 1 / 2
Brad Wessman Men Masters 50-59 Open 2 / 8
John Dunn Men Masters 50-59 Open 7 / 8

Ames Grand Prix - Criterium (Jun 16 2018)

Jennifer Rife Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Mark Halvorson Men Masters 60+ 1 / 3
Brad Wessman Men Masters 50-59 Open 3 / 10
John Dunn Men Masters 50-59 Open 10 / 10

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Sunday (Jun 3 2018)

Christin Stuschka Women Open Cat3/4/5 5 / 31

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Saturday (Jun 2 2018)

Christin Stuschka Women Open Cat3/4/5 5 / 29

Joy Memorial Criterium (May 28 2018)

Christin Stuschka Women Open 1 / 9
Brad Wessman Men Masters 2 / 25
Mike Stensrud Men Masters 4 / 25
Mark Halvorson Men Masters 6 / 25
John Dunn Men Masters 15 / 25
Thomas Bendson Men Masters 18 / 25

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2018)

Carlyn Jackson Women P/1/2/3 4 / 34
Jennifer Rife Women P/1/2/3 14 / 34
Gabrielle Russell Women P/1/2/3 19 / 34
Carol Seipp Women P/1/2/3 20 / 34
Allison Crow Women P/1/2/3 29 / 34

40th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 27 2018)

Carlyn Jackson Women P/1/2/3 2 / 36
Allison Crow Women P/1/2/3 12 / 36
Carol Seipp Women P/1/2/3 15 / 36
Jennifer Rife Women P/1/2/3 16 / 36
Gabrielle Russell Women P/1/2/3 25 / 36

Gopher Cup - Sunday (May 20 2018)

Thomas Bendson Men Cat 4/5 11 / 19
Brad Wessman Men Cat 3/4 6 / 20
Mark Halvorson Men Cat 3/4 33 / 20
Carlyn Jackson Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Jennifer Rife Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Christin Stuschka Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Paul Harrison * Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21

Gopher Cup - Saturday (May 19 2018)

Brad Wessman Men Cat 4/5 4 / 18
Carlyn Jackson Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Jennifer Rife Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Christin Stuschka Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Chris Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 11

La Crosse Omnium Criterium (May 6 2018)

Carlyn Jackson Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Christin Stuschka Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Gabrielle Russell Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Carol Seipp Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22

La Crosse Omnium RR (May 5 2018)

Carlyn Jackson Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Carol Seipp Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Gabrielle Russell Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Christin Stuschka Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21

La Crosse Omnium TT (May 4 2018)

Carlyn Jackson Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Carol Seipp Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Gabrielle Russell Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Christin Stuschka Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 29 2018)

Carlyn Jackson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Christin Stuschka Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Carol Seipp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Gabrielle Russell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Carlyn Jackson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Gabrielle Russell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Christin Stuschka Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Carol Seipp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Waverly Johnston Women Cat 3 5 / 5
Brad Wessman Men Masters 50+ Open 1 / 35
Thomas Bendson Men Masters 50+ Open 11 / 35
Michael Oday Men Masters 50+ Open 13 / 35
Mark Halvorson Men Masters 50+ Open 27 / 35
Brandon Krawczyk Men Cat 1/2 2 / 23
Chris Anderson Men Cat 1/2 7 / 23
Paul Harrison * Men Cat 1/2 9 / 23
John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2 10 / 23

Water Works Park Circuit Race (Apr 21 2018)

Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 15 2018)

Annika Teschke Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 71
Carlyn Jackson Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 71

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2018)

Allison Crow Women 3-45 2 / 14
Christin Stuschka Women 3-45 4 / 14
Waverly Johnston Women 3-45 11 / 14

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2018)

Carlyn Jackson Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 81
Jennifer Rife Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 81
Carol Seipp Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 81
Annika Teschke Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 81
Gabrielle Russell Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 81

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 14 2018)

Allison Crow Women 3-45 3 / 19
Christin Stuschka Women 3-45 6 / 19
Waverly Johnston Women 3-45 15 / 19

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2018)

Carlyn Jackson Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 74
Annika Teschke Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 74
Carol Seipp Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 74
Jennifer Rife Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 74
Gabrielle Russell Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 74

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2018)

Carlyn Jackson Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 87
Annika Teschke Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 87
Carol Seipp Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 87
Jennifer Rife Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 87
Gabrielle Russell Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 87
Alijah Beatty Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 83 / 87

Minnesota RR Championship (Jul 29 2017)

Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Chris Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Brandon Krawczyk Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Carlyn Jackson Women Cat 1/2 1 / 4
David Olejniczak Men Masters 50+ 1 / 24
Michael Oday Men Masters 50+ 6 / 24
Mark Halvorson Men Masters 50+ 19 / 24

Big Waters Classic - Sunday (Jul 23 2017)

Brandon Krawczyk Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 48
Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 48
Chris Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 48
Sean Mailen Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 48
Paul Harrison * Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 48
Jordan Cullen Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 48
Carlyn Jackson Women Cat 1/2 4 / 9
Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2 8 / 9
Devon Palmer Men Cat 3/4 40 / 43
David Olejniczak Men Masters 50+ 3 / 16
Mark Halvorson Men Masters 50+ 4 / 16
Michael Oday Men Masters 50+ 10 / 16
Thomas Bendson Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 16
John Dunn Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 16
Joe Best Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 16

Big Waters Classic - Saturday (Jul 22 2017)

Hailey Smith Women Cat 3 5 / 5
Sean Mailen Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 36
Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 36
Chris Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 36
Brandon Krawczyk Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36
Paul Harrison * Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36
Carlyn Jackson Women Cat 1/2 5 / 10
Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2 8 / 10
Mark Halvorson Men Masters 50+ 4 / 11
David Olejniczak Men Masters 50+ 6 / 11
John Dunn Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 14
Thomas Bendson Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 14

Birchwood Blakeley Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Devon Palmer Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20
Paul Harrison * Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20
Chris Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20
David Olejniczak Men Masters 50+ 1 / 15
Michael Oday Men Masters 50+ 10 / 15
Mark Halvorson Men Masters 50+ 14 / 15

Endurance Promotions Road Race (Jun 24 2017)

Mark Halvorson Men Masters 50+ 3 / 19
Michael Oday Men Masters 50+ 4 / 19
David Olejniczak Men Masters 50+ 5 / 19
Mike Stensrud Men Masters 50+ 7 / 19
John Dunn Men Masters 50+ 9 / 19
Joe Best Men Masters 50+ 11 / 19

Ames Grand Prix - Research Park Circuit Race (Jun 11 2017)

Mark Halvorson Men Masters 60+ 1 / 2
Diedre Ribbens Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Peter Olejniczak Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 18

Ames Grand Prix - Main Street Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Peter Olejniczak Men P1/2 1 / 18
Diedre Ribbens Women P/1/2/3 1 / 5
Mark Halvorson Men Masters 60+ 1 / 2

Quad Cities Criterium (May 29 2017)

Emily Skiles Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Emily Skiles Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Emily Skiles Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Peter Olejniczak Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Diedre Ribbens Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Emily Skiles Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Carlyn Jackson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Peter Olejniczak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 18
Emily Skiles Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Carlyn Jackson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Diedre Ribbens Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 22 2017)

Devon Palmer Men Cat 4 1 / 33
Diedre Ribbens Women Cat 1/2 2 / 8
Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2 6 / 8
Carlyn Jackson Women Cat 1/2 7 / 8
Hailey Smith Women Cat 3 5 / 8
Sean Mailen Men Cat 1/2 3 / 18
Jameson Ribbens Men Cat 1/2 6 / 18
Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2 11 / 18

Gopher Criterium (Apr 16 2017)

Brandon Krawczyk Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 2 2017)

Vanessa Curtis Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 65
Diedre Ribbens Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 65
Emily Skiles Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 65
Carlyn Jackson Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 65

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 2 2017)

Vanessa Curtis Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 65
Carlyn Jackson Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 65
Diedre Ribbens Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 65
Emily Skiles Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 65

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 1 2017)

Vanessa Curtis Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 75
Carlyn Jackson Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 75
Diedre Ribbens Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 75
Emily Skiles Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 75
Alijah Beatty Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 75

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 31 2017)

Vanessa Curtis Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 79
Emily Skiles Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 79
Diedre Ribbens Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 79
Carlyn Jackson Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 79
Alijah Beatty Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 79
Gabrielle Russell Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 79
Jennifer Rife Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 79

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 30 2017)

Jennifer Hale UCI Pro WOmen 50 / 79
Emily Houtchens UCI Pro WOmen 58 / 79
Gabrielle Russell UCI Pro WOmen 59 / 79
Vanessa Curtis UCI Pro WOmen 62 / 79
Carlyn Jackson UCI Pro WOmen 67 / 79
Diedre Ribbens UCI Pro WOmen 76 / 79
Alijah Beatty UCI Pro WOmen 77 / 79

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 18 2017)

Emily Skiles Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 21
Emily Skiles Men Cat 3/4 46 / 57

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 4 2017)

Emily Skiles Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 12
Emily Skiles Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 35
Emily Skiles Men Cat 3/4 23 / 49

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Emily Skiles Women Pro/1/2 49 / 57

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Emily Skiles Women Pro/1/2 62 / 66

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Emily Skiles Women Pro/1/2 68 / 70

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Emily Skiles Women Pro/1/2 30 / 66

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Rachael Olejniczak Women Cat 4 21 / 22

MN Memorial Classic - Crit (May 30 2016)

Abby Ruess Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Diedre Ribbens Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23
Emily Ball Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Carlyn Jackson Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23
Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Jennie Zhu Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23

MN Memorial Classic - RR (May 29 2016)

Abby Ruess Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Diedre Ribbens Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Carlyn Jackson Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Jennie Zhu Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27
Emily Ball Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27

MN Memorial Classic - Circuit (May 28 2016)

Diedre Ribbens Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Carlyn Jackson Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21

MN Memorial Classic - TT (May 28 2016)

Carlyn Jackson Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Diedre Ribbens Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 20 2016)

Emily Ball Women Senior Cat 3 5 / 10

Busiest Racers

in last months
Carol Seipp 52
Carlyn Jackson 48
Jennifer Rife 44
Gabrielle Russell 41
Eleanor Thermansen 36
Jeannie Kuhajek 35
Christin Stuschka 32
Ashley King 28
Emily Skiles 24
Allison Crow 21
Diedre Ribbens 19
Abby Ruess 18
Caroline Gagne 18
Mark Halvorson 16
Peter Olejniczak 13
Michael Oday 9
Charlotte W backus 9
Thomas Bendson 9
John Dunn 9
Emily Jordan 7
Anna Dorovskikh 6
Brad Wessman 6
Kara Lilly 6
Paul Harrison * 6
Emma Langley 6
Mike Stensrud 6
Chris Anderson 6
Brandon Krawczyk 5
Vanessa Curtis 5
Sara Youmans 5
Brenna Wrye-simpson 5
David Olejniczak 5
Becky Phelps 5
Annika Teschke 4
Jennifer Hale 4
John Heinlein iii 4
Emily Ball 3
Lexie Millard 3
Alijah Beatty 3
Carly Thomsen 3
Sean Mailen 3
Emily Houtchens 3
Devon Palmer 3
Abby Krawczyk 3
Waverly Johnston 3
Hailey Smith 2
Jennie Zhu 2
Joe Best 2
Cedella Janczak 1
Jordan Cullen 1
Jameson Ribbens 1
Deidre Winfield 1
Rachael Olejniczak 1
Alijah Beatty 1
Gabrille Russell 1
? Alexandra 1
Jennifer Regan hale 1