Log In

Team Overview: Cycle U / Team Apex

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Florida State Road Race Championships - Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

Earl Bradley Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 25 2019)

Steve Walker Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 7
Nathan Hakken Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2
Timothy Durham Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 5

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 20 2019)

Will Harrison Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Miles Farrow johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33
Kyle Peterek Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 33
Nathan Hakken Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Stephen Gingrich Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
Peter Beels Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 33
Alex Aguinaldo Men Cat 4/5 10 / 40
Elliott Skopin Men Cat 4/5 19 / 40
Sam Horn Men Cat 4/5 20 / 40

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 13 2019)

Stephen Gingrich Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Kyle Peterek Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Alex Aguinaldo Men Cat 4/5 11 / 32
Sam Horn Men Cat 4/5 19 / 32
Elliott Skopin Men Cat 4/5 21 / 32

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Dale Harless Men Master 75-79 16 / 7

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

Peter Miller Men Master 60-64 10 / 43
Dale Harless Men Master 75-79 7 / 7

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 6 2019)

Joel Lentz Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29
Nathan Hakken Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 29
Stephen Gingrich Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29
Will Harrison Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 29
Alex Aguinaldo Men Cat 4/5 6 / 28
Ryan Spivey Men Cat 4/5 24 / 28
Elliott Skopin Men Cat 4/5 28 / 28

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 23 2019)

Kyle Peterek Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30
Will Harrison Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 30
Joel Lentz Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30
Miles Farrow johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30
Brennan Hodgins Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 30
Stephen Gingrich Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30

Southside Sprint (Jul 21 2019)

Jacob Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 40

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 16 2019)

Kyle Peterek Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Brennan Hodgins Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26
Will Harrison Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Nathan Hakken Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Peter Beels Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Jeffrey Boden Men Cat 4/5 6 / 27
Elliott Skopin Men Cat 4/5 8 / 27
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 23 / 27

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Tanner Olek Men CAT 3 6 / 23

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ RR (Jul 14 2019)

Tanner Olek Men CAT 3 2 / 37

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Crit (Jul 13 2019)

Tanner Olek Men CAT 3 20 / 40

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ TT (Jul 13 2019)

Thomas Olek Men P/1/2 8 / 29

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Christoper Shone Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 33 / 50
Nathan Hakken Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 37 / 50
Dale Harless Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 89 / 50
Joel Lentz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 40
Arthur Erlendsson Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 34
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 3/4 8 / 48
Grant Gumina Men Senior Cat 3/4 31 / 48
Elliott Skopin Men Senior Cat 3/4 37 / 48
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3/4 41 / 48
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 25 / 79
Theo Arden Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 58 / 79
Peter Beels Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 67 / 79
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 142 / 79
Joel Lentz Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 144 / 79

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 9 2019)

Miles Farrow johnson Overall Open 1 / 49
Kyle Peterek Overall Open 35 / 49
Will Harrison Overall Open 38 / 49
Peter Beels Overall Open 40 / 49
Miles Farrow johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Kyle Peterek Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Will Harrison Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Peter Beels Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15

Great Nothern Criterium (Jul 6 2019)

Joel Lentz Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 22
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 22
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 22
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 26
Will Harrison Men Senior Cat 1/2 46 / 26

B-Town/Major Taylor Criterium (Jul 4 2019)

Alex Turpin Men P/1/2 14 / 50
Will Harrison Men P/1/2 25 / 50
Joel Lentz Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Miles Farrow johnson Men Cat 3 8 / 30
Theo Arden Men Cat 3 22 / 30
Brett Gaspers Men Masters Cat 3/4 72 / 43
Arthur Erlendsson Men Cat 4/5 20 / 47

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 2 2019)

Kyle Peterek Men Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Miles Farrow johnson Men Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Will Harrison Men Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Adrian Magun Men Cat 4/5 8 / 13

Tacoma/Proctor Criterium (Jun 30 2019)

Arthur Erlendsson Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 42
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 32
Joel Lentz Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 32
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 32
Brian Mccleerey Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 44
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 44
Peter Beels Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 44
Alex Turpin Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 44

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 25 2019)

Alex Turpin Men Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Joel Lentz Men Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
Will Harrison Men Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Stephen Gingrich Men Open Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27
Kyle Peterek Men Open Cat 1/2/3 50 / 27
Peter Beels Men Open Cat 1/2/3 51 / 27
Miles Farrow johnson Men Open Cat 1/2/3 52 / 27
Sam Horn Men Cat 4/5 20 / 32

Riverbend Criterium (Jun 23 2019)

Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 14
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 14

Ronde van Palouse (Jun 22 2019)

Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 14

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 18 2019)

Peter Beels Men Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
Nathan Hakken Men Open Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
Stephen Gingrich Men Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Kyle Peterek Men Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Alex Aguinaldo Men Cat 4/5 7 / 38
Elliott Skopin Men Cat 4/5 12 / 38
Arthur Erlendsson Men Cat 4/5 22 / 38
Jeffrey Boden Men Cat 4/5 30 / 38
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 32 / 38

SEABROOK CRITERIUM (Jun 16 2019)

Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 5

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 15 2019)

Nathan Hakken Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 31
Daniel Fealk Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 31
Arthur Erlendsson Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 50
Patrick Mcnulty Men Senior Cat 5 29 / 50
Elliott Skopin Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 34
Christoper Shone Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 34
Jeff Rasor Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 34
Grant Gumina Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 34
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 30
Joel Lentz Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 30
Aaron Jones Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 30
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 45 / 30
Alex Turpin Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 40
Brian Mccleerey Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 40

Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Sidney Magun Men Junior 10-12 2 / 2
Daniel Fealk Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 45
Justin Resnick Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 45
Nathan Hakken Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 45
Joel Lentz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38
Aaron Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 38
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 38
Justin Resnick Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 72 / 38
Elliott Skopin Men Senior Cat 5 18 / 60
Arthur Erlendsson Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 60
Patrick Mcnulty Men Senior Cat 5 24 / 60
Ryan Spivey Men Senior Cat 5 30 / 60
Sam Horn Men Senior Cat 5 30 / 60
Jeff Rasor Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 40
Grant Gumina Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 40
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 29
Will Harrison Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 29
Aaron Jones Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 29
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 29
Joel Lentz Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 29
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 29
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 3 50 / 29
Brian Mccleerey Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 54
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 1/2 62 / 54
Peter Beels Men Senior Cat 1/2 63 / 54
Alex Turpin Men Senior Cat 1/2 77 / 54

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 4 2019)

Will Harrison Men Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 35
Kyle Peterek Men Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 35
Adrian Magun Men Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 35
Peter Beels Men Open Cat 1/2/3 25 / 35
Alex Turpin Men Open Cat 1/2/3 29 / 35
Stephen Gingrich Men Open Cat 1/2/3 29 / 35
Jeffrey Boden Men Cat 4/5 12 / 42
Alex Aguinaldo Men Cat 4/5 22 / 42

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 28 2019)

Kyle Peterek Men Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Stephen Gingrich Men Open Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Alex Turpin Men Open Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
Alex Aguinaldo Men Cat 4/5 4 / 41
Jeffrey Boden Men Cat 4/5 7 / 41

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 21 2019)

Christoper Shone Men Cat 4/5 13 / 36
Jeffrey Boden Men Cat 4/5 18 / 36

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2019)

Elliott Skopin Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 44
Jeff Rasor Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 44
Matthew Schoellhamer Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 44
Ryan Spivey Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 44
Sam Horn Men Senior Cat 4/5 89 / 44
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 20
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 20

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (May 19 2019)

Elliott Skopin Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 49
Jeff Rasor Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 49
Matthew Schoellhamer Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 49
Ryan Spivey Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 49
Sam Horn Men Senior Cat 4/5 87 / 49
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 23
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 23

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2019)

Jeff Rasor Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 47
Elliott Skopin Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 47
Ryan Spivey Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 47
Matthew Schoellhamer Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 47
Sam Horn Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 47
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 21
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 21

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2019)

Elliott Skopin Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 45
Jeff Rasor Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 45
Ryan Spivey Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 45
Sam Horn Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 45
Matthew Schoellhamer Men Senior Cat 4/5 41 / 45
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 21
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 21

Palmyra Road Race (May 18 2019)

Theo Arden Category 1/2/3 38 / 25

Tuesday Night Crits (May 14 2019)

Joel Lentz Men Cat 3/4 7 / 30

HCC Muskego Park Criterium (May 11 2019)

Theo Arden Category 1/2/3 10 / 25
Theo Arden Category 3/4 2 / 27

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 7 2019)

Alex Turpin Men Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
Adrian Magun Men Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28
Stephen Gingrich Men Open Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28
Will Harrison Men Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Peter Beels Men Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Caroline Brown Men Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Phil Conlan Men Open Cat 1/2/3 48 / 28
Elliott Skopin Men Cat 4/5 8 / 48
Christoper Shone Men Cat 4/5 9 / 48
Ryan Spivey Men Cat 4/5 36 / 48

Tour de Bloom GC (May 5 2019)

Brett Gaspers Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 26
Aaron Jones Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 34
Alex Aguinaldo Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 34
Elliott Skopin Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 31
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4 31 / 40
Owen Kendall Men Senior Cat 4 74 / 40
Rocky White Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 48
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 48
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 48
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 48
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 3 50 / 48
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 3 53 / 48
Will Harrison Men Senior Cat 3 56 / 48
Alex Turpin Men Senior Cat 3 67 / 48
Brian Mccleerey Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 94
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 1/2 98 / 94

Tour de Bloom Stage 4 (May 5 2019)

Brett Gaspers Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 25
Aaron Jones Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 32
Alex Aguinaldo Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 32
Elliott Skopin Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 26
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 37
Owen Kendall Men Senior Cat 4 74 / 37
Rocky White Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 38
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 38
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 38
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 38
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 3 61 / 38
Will Harrison Men Senior Cat 3 62 / 38
Alex Turpin Men Senior Cat 3 70 / 38
Brian Mccleerey Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 82

Ocala Downtown Criterium (May 4 2019)

Earl Bradley Men Pro 1-3 47 / 30
Earl Bradley Men Master 40+ 4 / 16

Tour de Bloom Stage 3 (May 4 2019)

Brett Gaspers Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 25
Aaron Jones Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 32
Alex Aguinaldo Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 32
Elliott Skopin Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 26
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 37
Owen Kendall Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 37
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 46
Brian Mccleerey Men Senior Cat 1/2 44 / 86
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 1/2 86 / 86

Tour de Bloom Stage 2 (May 4 2019)

Brett Gaspers Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 25
Aaron Jones Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 31
Alex Aguinaldo Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 31
Elliott Skopin Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 26
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 37
Owen Kendall Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 37
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 46
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 46
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 46
Will Harrison Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 46
Rocky White Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 46
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 46
Alex Turpin Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 46
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 87
Brian Mccleerey Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 87

Tour de Bloom Stage 1 (May 3 2019)

Brett Gaspers Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 25
Aaron Jones Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 31
Alex Aguinaldo Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 31
Elliott Skopin Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 27
Owen Kendall Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 39
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 39
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 48
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 48
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 48
Rocky White Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 48
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 48
Alex Turpin Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 48
Will Harrison Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 48
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 3 94 / 48
Brian Mccleerey Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 91
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 1/2 67 / 91

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 30 2019)

Kyle Peterek Men Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 40
Joel Lentz Men Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 40
Stephen Gingrich Men Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 40
Will Harrison Men Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 40
Miles Farrow johnson Men Open Cat 1/2/3 20 / 40
Alex Turpin Men Open Cat 1/2/3 34 / 40
Phil Conlan Men Open Cat 1/2/3 35 / 40
Caroline Brown Men Open Cat 1/2/3 37 / 40
Nathan Hakken Men Open Cat 1/2/3 38 / 40
Adrian Magun Men Cat 4/5 3 / 40
Jeffrey Boden Men Cat 4/5 8 / 40
Christoper Shone Men Cat 4/5 9 / 40

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 23 2019)

Kyle Peterek Men Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31
Miles Farrow johnson Men Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 31
Caroline Brown Men Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 31
Peter Beels Men Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31
Stephen Gingrich Men Open Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31
Alex Turpin Men Open Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31
Phil Conlan Men Open Cat 1/2/3 28 / 31
Adrian Magun Men Cat 4/5 15 / 42
Christoper Shone Men Cat 4/5 20 / 42

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 16 2019)

Kyle Peterek Men Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Will Harrison Men Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Caroline Brown Men Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Joel Lentz Men Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Stephen Gingrich Men Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Alex Turpin Men Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Nathan Hakken Men Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Peter Beels Men Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Ryan Spivey Men Cat 4/5 21 / 31

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 14 2019)

Jeff Rasor Men Cat 4 19 / 22
Brian Mccleerey Men Cat 3 2 / 28
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Cat 3 9 / 28
Miles Farrow johnson Men Cat 3 15 / 28
Rocky White Men Cat 3 19 / 28
Nathaniel Bean Men Cat 3 23 / 28
Daniel Fealk Men Cat 3 26 / 28

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 14 2019)

Jeff Rasor Men Cat 4 19 / 23
David Branson Men Cat 4 50 / 23
Brian Mccleerey Men Cat 3 5 / 33
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Cat 3 11 / 33
Miles Farrow johnson Men Cat 3 16 / 33
Rocky White Men Cat 3 17 / 33
Nathaniel Bean Men Cat 3 24 / 33
Daniel Fealk Men Cat 3 25 / 33
Kyle Peterek Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 84 / 84

Musselman Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Dale Harless Men Masters 75+ 4 / 4

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 13 2019)

David Branson Men Cat 4 20 / 27
Jeff Rasor Men Cat 4 21 / 27
Brian Mccleerey Men Cat 3 4 / 40
Miles Farrow johnson Men Cat 3 5 / 40
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Cat 3 28 / 40
Daniel Fealk Men Cat 3 31 / 40
Rocky White Men Cat 3 33 / 40
Alex Turpin Men Cat 3 35 / 40
Nathaniel Bean Men Cat 3 36 / 40
Kyle Peterek Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 83

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 12 2019)

Brian Mccleerey Men Cat 3 4 / 38
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Cat 3 11 / 38
Miles Farrow johnson Men Cat 3 13 / 38
Nathaniel Bean Men Cat 3 26 / 38
Rocky White Men Cat 3 30 / 38
Daniel Fealk Men Cat 3 31 / 38
Alex Turpin Men Cat 3 32 / 38
Kyle Peterek Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 83

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2019)

David Branson Men Cat 4 17 / 26
Jeff Rasor Men Cat 4 22 / 26
Brian Mccleerey Men Cat 3 3 / 39
Miles Farrow johnson Men Cat 3 7 / 39
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Cat 3 13 / 39
Nathaniel Bean Men Cat 3 18 / 39
Alex Turpin Men Cat 3 22 / 39
Rocky White Men Cat 3 30 / 39
Daniel Fealk Men Cat 3 32 / 39
Kyle Peterek Men Pro1/2 55 / 84

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 2 2019)

Kyle Peterek Men Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30
Joel Lentz Men Open Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30
Alex Turpin Men Open Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30
Peter Beels Men Open Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
Caroline Brown Men Open Cat 1/2/3 27 / 30
Stephen Gingrich Men Masters Open 6 / 48
Jeffrey Boden Men Cat 4/5 5 / 43

Vance Creek Road Race (Mar 30 2019)

Brett Gaspers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 32
David Branson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 32
Aaron Jones Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 25
Elliott Skopin Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 52
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 52
Owen Kendall Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 52
Jeff Rasor Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 52
Dave Goulet Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 52
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 27
Alex Turpin Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 27
Brian Mccleerey Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 27
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 27
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 27
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 27
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 27
Peter Beels Men Senior Cat 1/2 50 / 28
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 53 / 28

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Mar 26 2019)

Kyle Peterek Men Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34
Alex Turpin Men Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 34
Caroline Brown Men Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 34
Nathaniel Bean Men Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34
Phil Conlan Men Open Cat 1/2/3 27 / 34
Will Harrison Men Open Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34
Stephen Gingrich Men Masters Open 33 / 49
Arthur Erlendsson Men Cat 4/5 4 / 42
Patrick Mcnulty Men Cat 4/5 10 / 42
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 28 / 42

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 23 2019)

James Mckee Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 28
Todd Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 29
Brett Gaspers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 29
David Branson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 29
Elliott Skopin Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 44
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 44
Jeff Rasor Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 44
Brian Mccleerey Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 38
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 38
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 38
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 38
Alex Turpin Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 38
Will Harrison Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 38
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 68 / 38
Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 72 / 38
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 52

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 16 2019)

David Branson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 41
Peter Sechler Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 33 / 41
Dale Harless Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 76 / 41
Arthur Erlendsson Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 38
Elliott Skopin Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 38
Dave Goulet Men Senior Cat 5 25 / 38
Ryan Spivey Men Senior Cat 5 26 / 38
Stephen Gingrich Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 26
Christoper Shone Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 26
Jeff Rasor Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 26
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4 23 / 26
Owen Kendall Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 26
Brian Mccleerey Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 49
Alex Turpin Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 49
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 49
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 49
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 49
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 49
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 49
Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 49
Phil Conlan Men Senior Cat 3 90 / 49
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 35

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 10 2019)

Earl Bradley Men Master 40+ 11 / 16

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 9 2019)

David Branson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 27 / 62
James Mckee Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 50
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 50
Joel Lentz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 50
Aaron Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 50
Christoper Shone Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 88
Arthur Erlendsson Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 88
Dave Goulet Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 88
Timothy Durham Men Senior Cat 4/5 41 / 88
Alex Aguinaldo Men Senior Cat 4/5 43 / 88
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 54 / 88
Grant Gumina Men Senior Cat 4/5 55 / 88
Harry Gates Men Senior Cat 4/5 56 / 88
Alex Turpin Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 39
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 39
Brian Mccleerey Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 39
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 39
Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 39
Phil Conlan Men Senior Cat 3 59 / 39
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 3 60 / 39
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 50
Peter Beels Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 50

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 9 2019)

Earl Bradley Men Pro 1-3 19 / 26

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 4 (Mar 3 2019)

Alex Mitz Men Cat 2/3 86 / 46

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 3 (Mar 2 2019)

Nick Barnes Men Cat 2/3 42 / 52
Terence Auter Men Cat 2/3 45 / 52
Alex Mitz Men Cat 2/3 100 / 52

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 2 2019)

Peter Miller Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 13
Stephen Costie Men Master 60+ Open 13 / 13
Steve Walker Men Master 50-59 Open 4 / 18
James Mckee Men Master 50-59 Open 10 / 18
Brett Gaspers Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 1 / 28
Todd Smith Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 2 / 28
David Branson Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 9 / 28
Alex Aguinaldo Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 17 / 28
Nathan Hakken Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Christoper Shone Men Master 35-39 Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Timothy Durham Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 40
Paul Gilbert Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 40
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 40
Elliott Skopin Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 40
Harry Gates Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 40
Grant Gumina Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 40
Arthur Erlendsson Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 40
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 13
Alex Turpin Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 13
Phil Conlan Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 13
Ryan Mcfeely Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 12
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 12

Davy Crockett Classic - TT (Feb 9 2019)

Kyle Peterek Men Pro 1/2 20 / 20

Davy Crockett Classic - Crit (Feb 9 2019)

Kyle Peterek Men Pro 1/2 4 / 25

Florida State Road Race Championships (Oct 20 2018)

Joey Medina Men Cat 3 6 / 47

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Sep 9 2018)

Joey Medina Men Pro 1/2/3 37 / 23
Joey Medina Men Cat 3/4 3 / 36

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Aug 28 2018)

Alex Aguinaldo Men Cat 4/5 9 / 34
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 21 / 34

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Aug 7 2018)

Alex Aguinaldo Men Cat 4/5 14 / 37
Paul Gilbert Men Cat 4/5 15 / 37
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 24 / 37

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Adrian Magun Men Junior 13-14 11 / 45

Riverbend Criterium (Jul 29 2018)

Will Harrison Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 13
Samuel Welch Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 13
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 13
Nathan Hakken Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Adrian Magun Men Junior 13-14 9 / 49

Liberty Road Race p/b TeamODZ (Jul 28 2018)

Daniel Fealk Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Aaron Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Nathan Hakken Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 18
Will Harrison Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 18
Samuel Welch Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 18
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 18

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

Adrian Magun Men junior 13-14 6 / 44

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Aaron Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 53
Harrison Magun Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 53
Nathan Hakken Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 45 / 53
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 3/4 9 / 48
Alex Aguinaldo Men Senior Cat 3/4 16 / 48
Aaron Jones Men Senior Cat 3/4 24 / 48
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3/4 39 / 48

Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC (Jul 1 2018)

Nathan Hakken Category 3 Men 22 / 29

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 (Jul 1 2018)

Nathan Hakken Category 3 Men 21 / 29

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit (Jun 30 2018)

Nathan Hakken Category 3 Men 30 / 32

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 (Jun 30 2018)

Nathan Hakken Category 3 Men 15 / 32

Poulsbo Criterium at College Marketplace (Jun 30 2018)

Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 28
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 43

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT (Jun 29 2018)

Nathan Hakken Category 3 Men 31 / 32

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 (Jun 29 2018)

Nathan Hakken Category 3 Men 28 / 32

Tacoma/Proctor Criterium (Jun 24 2018)

Aaron Jones Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 26
Jeff Zeunert Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 26
Daniel Fealk Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25
Nathan Hakken Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25
Aaron Jones Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 43
Samuel Welch Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 29
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 29
Peter Beels Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 38
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 1/2 60 / 38

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jun 19 2018)

Peter Beels Men Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Joel Lentz Men Masters Open 17 / 66
Paul Gilbert Men Cat 4/5 1 / 59
Samuel Welch Men Cat 4/5 2 / 59
Alex Aguinaldo Men Cat 4/5 5 / 59
Grant Gumina Men Cat 4/5 36 / 59
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 44 / 59

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Dale Harless Men 75-79 Masters 5 / 5

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 16 2018)

David Mckinnie Men Master 60+ Open 5 / 8
Joel Lentz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 54
Daniel Fealk Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 54
Nathan Hakken Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 33 / 54
Justin Resnick Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 85 / 54
Grant Gumina Men Senior Cat 5 26 / 44
Samuel Welch Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 54
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 54
Aaron Jones Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 54
Harrison Magun Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 54
Jeff Zeunert Men Senior Cat 4 32 / 54
Paul Gilbert Men Senior Cat 4 83 / 54
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 33
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 33
Joel Lentz Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 33
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 3 59 / 33
Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 60 / 33

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Peter Miller Men 60-64 Master 17 / 33
Dale Harless Men 75-79 Master 6 / 10

Ballard Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Nathan Hakken Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 39
Justin Resnick Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 39
Grant Gumina Men Senior Cat 5 18 / 44
Arthur Erlendsson Men Senior Cat 5 23 / 44
Charles James bishop Men Senior Cat 5 29 / 44
Samuel Welch Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 30
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 30
Harrison Magun Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 30
Jeff Rasor Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 30
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 25
Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 25
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 49

Pacific Raceways Road Series (May 29 2018)

Caroline Brown Men Open Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26
Grant Gumina Men Cat 4/5 44 / 62
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 52 / 62

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (May 20 2018)

Aaron Jones Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 32
David Branson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 32
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 48 / 32
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 38
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 38
Will Harrison Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 38
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 38
Joel Lentz Men Senior Cat 3 50 / 38
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 59 / 38

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 20 2018)

Aaron Jones Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 26
David Branson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 26
Mark Selander Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 30
Samuel Welch Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 47
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 47
Paul Gilbert Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 47
Jeff Rasor Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 47
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 31
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 31
Will Harrison Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 31
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 31
Joel Lentz Men Senior Cat 3 56 / 31
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 60 / 31

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 19 2018)

Aaron Jones Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 29
David Branson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 29
Mark Selander Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 31
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 52
Paul Gilbert Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 52
Jeff Rasor Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 52
Samuel Welch Men Senior Cat 4/5 43 / 52
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 36
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 36
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 36
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 36
Joel Lentz Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 36
Will Harrison Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 36

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 19 2018)

David Branson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 29
Aaron Jones Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 29
Mark Selander Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 31
Samuel Welch Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 52
Paul Gilbert Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 52
Jeff Rasor Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 52
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 52
Will Harrison Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 37
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 37
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 37
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 37
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 37
Joel Lentz Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 37

Pacific Raceways Road Series (May 15 2018)

Kyle Peterek Men Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Scott Musgrove Men Open Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Open Cat 1/2/3 22 / 29
Nathaniel Bean Men Open Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29
Paul Gilbert Men Cat 4/5 46 / 57

NEW Omnium (May 13 2018)

Theo Arden Elite Category 1/2/3 11 / 18
Theo Arden Elite Category 3/4 5 / 13

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - GC (May 6 2018)

Aaron Jones Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 34
Brett Gaspers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 34
Mark Selander Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 34
David Mckinnie Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 34
David Branson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 53 / 34
Scott Renda Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 56 / 34
Todd Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 59 / 34
Grant Gumina Men Senior Cat 4-5 36 / 42
Alex Aguinaldo Men Senior Cat 4-5 45 / 42
Will Harrison Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 57
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 57
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 57
Rocky White Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 57
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 3 49 / 57
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 3 50 / 57
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 54 / 57
Joel Lentz Men Senior Cat 3 57 / 57
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Senior Cat 3 58 / 57
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 3 61 / 57

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 6 2018)

Aaron Jones Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 27
Brett Gaspers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 27
Mark Selander Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 27
David Mckinnie Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 27
David Branson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 27
Samuel Welch Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 56
Paul Gilbert Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 56
Grant Gumina Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 56
Alex Aguinaldo Men Senior Cat 4/5 45 / 56
Will Harrison Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 51
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 51
Rocky White Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 51
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 51
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 51
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 51
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 51
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 51

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Individual Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Aaron Jones Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 28
Brett Gaspers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 28
Mark Selander Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 28
David Branson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 28
David Mckinnie Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 28
Samuel Welch Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 61
Paul Gilbert Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 61
Grant Gumina Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 61
Alex Aguinaldo Men Senior Cat 4/5 49 / 61
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 54
Will Harrison Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 54
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 54
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 54
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 54
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 54
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 54
Rocky White Men Senior Cat 3 54 / 54

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Criterium (May 5 2018)

Aaron Jones Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 29
Mark Selander Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 29
Brett Gaspers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 29
David Branson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 29
David Mckinnie Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 29
Samuel Welch Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 61
Paul Gilbert Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 61
Grant Gumina Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 61
Alex Aguinaldo Men Senior Cat 4/5 45 / 61
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 53
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 53
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 53
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 53
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 53
Rocky White Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 53
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 53
Will Harrison Men Senior Cat 3 49 / 53

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 4 2018)

Brett Gaspers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 29
Aaron Jones Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 29
David Branson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 29
Mark Selander Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 29
David Mckinnie Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 29
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 54
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 54
Will Harrison Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 54
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 54
Rocky White Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 54
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 54
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 54
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 54

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Apr 29 2018)

Will Harrison Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 6
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 6
Alexander Barnett Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 18
Steve Walker Men Master 50+ Open 18 / 18
Peter Miller Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 10
David Mckinnie Men Master 60+ Open 6 / 10
Brennan Hodgins Men Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Brett Gaspers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 12
Todd Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 12
James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Samuel Welch Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 20
Paul Gilbert Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 20
Jeff Rasor Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 20

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 24 2018)

Paul Gilbert Men Cat 4/5 16 / 75
Alex Aguinaldo Men Cat 4/5 17 / 75
Grant Gumina Men Cat 4/5 47 / 75
Samuel Welch Men Cat 4/5 60 / 75
Kyle Peterek Men Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Scott Musgrove Men Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Jason Connell Men Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
Will Harrison Men Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26
James Mckee Men Masters Open 21 / 53

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 22 2018)

Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 46
Rocky White Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 46
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 46
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 46
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 46
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 46
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 46
David Branson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 33
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 33
Paul Gilbert Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 25
Aaron Jones Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 25
David Mckinnie Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2018)

Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 43
Rocky White Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 43
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 43
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 43
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 43
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 43
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 43
David Branson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 28
Paul Gilbert Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 22
Aaron Jones Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 22

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 21 2018)

Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 44
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 44
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 44
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 44
Rocky White Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 44
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 44
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 44
David Branson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 28
Aaron Jones Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 22
Paul Gilbert Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 22

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2018)

David Branson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 29
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 44
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 44
Rocky White Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 44
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 44
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 44
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 44
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 3 48 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 20 2018)

Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 44
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 44
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 44
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 44
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 44
Rocky White Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 44
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 44
David Branson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 29
Paul Gilbert Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 23
Aaron Jones Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 23

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Mark Selander Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Scott Renda Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 21
Todd Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Brett Gaspers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 21
David Branson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 21
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 20

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 10 2018)

Kyle Peterek Men Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Scott Musgrove Men Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Open Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
James Mckee Men Masters Open 16 / 31
Brian Mccleerey Men Cat 4/5 3 / 60
Samuel Welch Men Cat 4/5 4 / 60
Alex Aguinaldo Men Cat 4/5 8 / 60
Grant Gumina Men Cat 4/5 13 / 60

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2018)

Mark Selander Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 26
Todd Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 26
Brett Gaspers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 26
Scott Renda Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 26
David Branson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 26
Brian Mccleerey Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 63
Paul Gilbert Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 63
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 63
Samuel Welch Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 63
Jeff Rasor Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 63
Grant Gumina Men Senior Cat 4/5 44 / 63
Alex Aguinaldo Men Senior Cat 4/5 45 / 63
Steve Walker Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 24
Will Harrison Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 38
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 38
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 38
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 38
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 38
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 38
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 38
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 38
Rocky White Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 38
Joel Lentz Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 38

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2018)

Scott Renda Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 43
Peter Sechler Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 32 / 43
Dale Harless Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 39 / 43
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 40 / 43
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 34
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 34
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 34
Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 34
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 34
Paul Gilbert Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 48
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 48
Aaron Jones Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 48
David Branson Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 48
David Mckinnie Men Senior Cat 4 35 / 48
Jeff Rasor Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 48
Harrison Magun Men Senior Cat 4 38 / 48
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4 42 / 48
Samuel Welch Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 41
Alex Aguinaldo Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 41

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2018)

David Mckinnie Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 46 / 52
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 38
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 38
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 38
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 38
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 38
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 38
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 38
Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 38
Harrison Magun Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 42
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 42
Jeff Rasor Men Senior Cat 4 26 / 42
David Mikinnie Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 42
Aaron Jones Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 42
Paul Gilbert Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 42
David Branson Men Senior Cat 4 34 / 42
James Mckee Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 51
Alex Aguinaldo Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 40
Samuel Welch Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 40
Grant Gumina Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 40

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 3 2018)

Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 17
Will Harrison Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 17
Nathan Hakken Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 17
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 17
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 17
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 17
Alex Telitsine Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
James Mckee Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Brett Gaspers Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Todd Smith Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 12 / 24
David Branson Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 18 / 24
Juan Garcia Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 19 / 24
David Mckinnie Men Master 60+ Open 11 / 18
Dale Harless Men Master 60+ Open 16 / 18
Steve Walker Men Master 50-59 Open 15 / 23
Paul Gilbert Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 40
Grant Gumina Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 40
Alex Aguinaldo Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 40
Arthur Erlendsson Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 40

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 25 2018)

Kyle Peterek Men Cat 3 3 / 37

2018 Pacific Raceways Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Dale Harless Men Masters Cat 4/5 23 / 30
Grant Gumina Men Open Cat 4/5 30 / 53

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2018)

Alex Telitsine Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 27 2017)

Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 13
Phil Conlan Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 13
Peter Miller Men Masters 60+ open 1 / 13
Dale Harless Men Masters 60+ open 13 / 13
Steve Walker Men Masters 50+ open 2 / 16
Greg Arden Men Masters 50+ open 10 / 16
Alex Telitsine Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Brett Gaspers Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 20
Paul Gilbert Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Will Harrison Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 20
Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 20

Hedrick Cycles Echo Series: Camano Island Circuit Race (Aug 12 2017)

Austin Guyette Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 5
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 32
Brett Gaspers Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 32

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Aug 8 2017)

Bob Bautista Men Cat 4/5 4 / 39
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 24 / 39
Caroline Brown Men Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - GC (Aug 6 2017)

Brennan Hodgins Men Juniors 15-16 4 / 23
Adrian Magun Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 18

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Adrian Magun Men Junior 13-14 7 / 17
Brennan Hodgins Men Junior 15-16 9 / 22

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Adrian Magun Men Junior 13-14 3 / 17
Brennan Hodgins Men Junior 15-16 7 / 22

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Adrian Magun Men Junior 13-14 4 / 17
Brennan Hodgins Men Junior 15-16 4 / 22

Hedrick Cycles Echo Series: Skagit Bay Circuit Race (Jul 30 2017)

Greg Arden Men Master 40+ Open 21 / 26
Austin Guyette Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 27
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 27
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 27
Nicholas Mindenhall Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 27
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 27
Phil Conlan Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 27
Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 27
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 27
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 43
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 43
Scott Renda Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 43
David Branson Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 43
Will Harrison Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 43

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2017)

Austin Guyette Men Cat 2-3 48 / 100

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2017)

Austin Guyette Men Cat 2-3 25 / 105

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2017)

Austin Guyette Men Cat 2-3 52 / 113
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Cat 2-3 110 / 113

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2017)

Austin Guyette Men Cat 2-3 31 / 113
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Cat 2-3 100 / 113

Proctor/Tacoma Criterium/Masters WSBA Criterium Championship (Jul 16 2017)

Dale Harless Men Master 60+ Open 14 / 14
Scott Renda Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 15 / 26
Austin Guyette Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 23
Theo Arden Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 23
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 23
Will Harrison Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 21
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 21
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 21
Greg Arden Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 27
Greg Arden Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jul 11 2017)

Bob Bautista Men Cat 4/5 2 / 49
Reid Hellekson Men Cat 4/5 30 / 49
Caroline Brown Men Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Chad Sullivan Men Open Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 8 2017)

Peter Beels Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 61 / 66
Austin Guyette Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 66 / 66
Bob Bautista Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 63
Steve Walker Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 46 / 63
David Branson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 53 / 63
Dale Harless Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 57 / 63
Juan Garcia Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 58 / 63
Theo Arden Men Senior Cat 3/4 2 / 52
Austin Guyette Men Senior Cat 3/4 5 / 52
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 3/4 9 / 52
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 3/4 10 / 52
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 3/4 28 / 52
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 3/4 37 / 52
Greg Arden Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 46

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Brennan Hodgins Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 29 / 65
Adrian Magun Men 13-14 Junior 16 / 61

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Adrian Magun Men 13-14 Junior 14 / 62

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Brennan Hodgins Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 59 / 66

USA Cycling Road Nationals - TT (Jun 29 2017)

Brennan Hodgins Men 15-16 Junior 13 / 62
Adrian Magun Men 13-14 Junior 14 / 54

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Jun 24 2017)

Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 41
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 41
David Branson Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 41
Greg Arden Men Master 50+ Open 13 / 15
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 30
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 30
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 30
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 32
Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 30

WSBA Road Race Championship (Jun 17 2017)

Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 48
Mark Selander Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 48
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 48
Will Harrison Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 48
David Branson Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 48
Steve Walker Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 9
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 35
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 35
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 35
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 35
Austin Guyette Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 35
Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 35

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Daniel Fealk Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 32
Brett Gaspers Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 32
Juan Garcia Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 32
Austin Guyette Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 36
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 36
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 36
Phil Conlan Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 36
Will Harrison Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 30
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 30
Greg Arden Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 44

Ballard Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Steve Walker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 37
Greg Arden Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 37
Mark Selander Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 37
Will Harrison Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 49
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 49
Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 49
Harrison Magun Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 49
Christopher Stubel Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 49
Peter Sechler Men Senior Cat 4 37 / 49
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4 38 / 49
Juan Garcia Men Senior Cat 4 39 / 49
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 43
Austin Guyette Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 43
Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 43
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 43
Alexander Barnett Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 43
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 43
Peter Beels Men Senior Cat 1/2 52 / 65
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 57 / 65

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Dale Harless Men 70-74 Masters 13 / 15

Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Jun 3 2017)

Daniel Fealk Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 26
Reid Hellekson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 26
Harrison Magun Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 26
Scott Renda Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 26
Juan Garcia Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 26
Will Harrison Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 32
Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 32
Kyle Peterek Men Collegiate A 1 / 7
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 40
Austin Guyette Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 40
Steve Walker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

Peter Miller Men Masters 60-64 7 / 34

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 21 2017)

Mark Selander Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 36
David Branson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 36
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 35 / 36
Dale Harless Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 36 / 36
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 51
Jeff Rasor Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 51
Will Harrison Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 51
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 51
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 51
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 51
Scott Caparelli Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 51
Aaron Jones Men Senior Cat 4/5 46 / 51
Paul Gilbert Men Senior Cat 4/5 47 / 51
Todd Baumeister Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 20
Steve Walker Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 20
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 46
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 46
Phil Conlan Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 46
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 46

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 21 2017)

Mark Selander Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 31
David Branson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 31
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 31 / 31
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 45
Jeff Rasor Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 45
Will Harrison Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 45
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 45
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 45
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 45
Scott Caparelli Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 45
Todd Baumeister Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 18
Steve Walker Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 18
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 41
Phil Conlan Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 41
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 41

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 20 2017)

Mark Selander Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 34
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 34
David Branson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 34
Dale Harless Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 30 / 34
Will Harrison Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 45
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 45
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 45
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 45
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 45
Jeff Rasor Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 45
Scott Caparelli Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 45
Todd Baumeister Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 19
Steve Walker Men Master 50+ Open 13 / 19
Phil Conlan Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 44
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 44
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 44
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 44

NEW Omnium - Sunday Crit (May 14 2017)

Theo Arden Category 3/4 3 / 18

NEW Omnium - Saturday Crit (May 13 2017)

Theo Arden Category 4/5 1 / 33

Olympic View Road Race (May 13 2017)

Steve Walker Men Master 50-59 Open 18 / 29
James Mckee Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 27 / 29
Mark Selander Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 14 / 19
Juan Garcia Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 18 / 19
Will Harrison Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 37
Jeff Rasor Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 37
Paul Gilbert Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 37

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2017)

Brett Gaspers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 45
Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 45
Scott Renda Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 45
Juan Garcia Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 27 / 45
Dale Harless Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 35 / 45
Phil Conlan Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 53
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 53
Paul Gilbert Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 53
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 53
Scott Caparelli Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 53
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 53
Jasper Croome Men Senior Cat 4/5 42 / 53

Tour de Bloom Omnium (May 7 2017)

Brett Gaspers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 46
Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 46
Scott Renda Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 46
Juan Garcia Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 46
Dale Harless Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 32 / 46
Brennan Hodgins Men Junior 15-18 2 / 3
Paul Gilbert Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 56
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 56
Phil Conlan Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 56
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 56
Scott Caparelli Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 56
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 56
Jasper Croome Men Senior Cat 4/5 44 / 56
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 47 / 56

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 7 2017)

Aaron Jones Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 63
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 63
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 63
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 63
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 63
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 3 56 / 63

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2017)

Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 57
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 57
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 3 52 / 57

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2017)

Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 42
Brett Gaspers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 42
Scott Renda Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 42
Juan Garcia Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 42
Dale Harless Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 27 / 42
Paul Gilbert Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 55
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 55
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 55
Scott Caparelli Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 55
Phil Conlan Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 55
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 55
Jasper Croome Men Senior Cat 4/5 42 / 55
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 4/5 50 / 55

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2017)

Paul Gilbert Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 44
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 44
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 44
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 44
Phil Conlan Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 44
Scott Caparelli Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 44
Jasper Croome Men Senior Cat 4/5 42 / 44
Brett Gaspers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 29
Scott Renda Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 29
Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 29
Juan Garcia Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 29
Dale Harless Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 29 / 29
Brennan Hodgins Men Junior 15-18 2 / 3

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2017)

Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 57
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 57
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 3 50 / 57

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2017)

Aaron Jones Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 57
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 57
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 3 49 / 57
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 3 54 / 57

Tour de Bloom - Stage 1 (May 5 2017)

Aaron Jones Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 61
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 57
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 57
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 3 56 / 57

Pacific Raceways Road Series (May 2 2017)

Phil Conlan Men Cat 4/5 2 / 38
Nathaniel Bean Men Cat 4/5 4 / 38
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 22 / 38
Peter Beels Men Open Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28
Chad Sullivan Men Open Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Brennan Hodgins Men Cat 3/4 15 / 51

Mike's Bikes 44th Catís Hill Classic (Apr 29 2017)

Brennan Hodgins Men 15-18 Cat 4/5 21 / 22
Brennan Hodgins Men Cat 4 10 / 43

Mason Lake Road Race #2 (Apr 9 2017)

Scott Renda Men Master 35+ Open 21 / 37
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 27
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 27
Steve Walker Men Master 50+ Open 16 / 20
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 41
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 41
Phil Conlan Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 41
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 41
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 41
Jeff Rasor Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 41
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 41
David Branson Men Senior Cat 4 38 / 41
Garrett Born Men Senior Cat 4 39 / 41

Ronde Van Palouse (Apr 8 2017)

Aaron Jones Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 26
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 26

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 4 2017)

Phil Conlan Men Cat 4/5 2 / 63
Miles Farrow johnson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 63
Paul Gilbert Men Cat 4/5 10 / 63
Aaron Jones Men Cat 4/5 21 / 63
Paul Kim Men Cat 4/5 30 / 63
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 30 / 63
Garrett Born Men Cat 4/5 30 / 63
Michael Thornton Men Masters Open 17 / 34
Caroline Brown Men Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 42
Zach Goodin Men Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 42
Peter Beels Men Open Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42

Mason Lake Road Race #1 (Apr 1 2017)

Daniel Fealk Men Master 35+ Open 10 / 46
James Mckee Men Master 35+ Open 28 / 46
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 35+ Open 32 / 46
Mark Selander Men Master 35+ Open 36 / 46
Jeff Zeunert Men Master 35+ Open 44 / 46
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 30
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 30
Steve Walker Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 22
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 33
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 33
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 33
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 33
Harrison Magun Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 33
Jeff Rasor Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 33
Juan Garcia Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 33
Peter Sechler Men Senior Cat 4 26 / 33
David Branson Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 33
Paul Gilbert Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 21
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 44
Jason Connell Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 44
Peter Beels Men Senior Cat 1/2 42 / 44

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 25 2017)

Aaron Jones Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 37
Brett Gaspers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 37
Scott Renda Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 37
David Branson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 37
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 54
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 54
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 54
Phil Conlan Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 54
Paul Gilbert Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 54
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 54
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 54
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 54
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 54
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 41
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 41
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 41
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 41
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 41

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 18 2017)

Scott Renda Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 44
Dale Harless Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 34 / 44
Peter Sechler Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 35 / 44
Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 38 / 44
Steve Walker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 35
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 40
Peter Sechler Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 40
James Mckee Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 40
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 40
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 40
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 40
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 30
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 30
Harrison Magun Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 30
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 30
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 30
Garrett Born Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 30
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 30
David Branson Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 30
Aaron Jones Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 34
Paul Gilbert Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 34
Gareth Smith Men Senior Cat 5 28 / 34
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 44

The Ridge Circuit Race and TT (Mar 12 2017)

Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 11
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 37
Phil Conlan Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 37
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 37
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 37
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 37
Paul Gilbert Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 37
Paul Kim Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 37
Aaron Jones Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 37
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 37
Jasper Croome Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 37

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 11 2017)

Mark Selander Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 45
Scott Renda Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 45
Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 45
David Branson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 27 / 45
Juan Garcia Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 32 / 45
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 46
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 46
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 46
James Mckee Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 46
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 46
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 46
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 39
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 39
Phil Conlan Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 39
Jeff Rasor Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 39
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 39
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 39
Garrett Born Men Senior Cat 4 34 / 39
Aaron Jones Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 24
Paul Gilbert Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 24
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 53
Peter Beels Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 53

The Ridge Circuit Race #2 (Mar 5 2017)

Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 24
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 24
Aaron Jones Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 24
Paul Kim Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 24
Harrison Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 24

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 4 2017)

Brennan Hodgins Men Junior 15-16 4 / 4
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 16
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 16
Kyle Peterek Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 16
James Mckee Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Paul Gilbert Men Master 35-39 Cat 4/5 1 / 8
Scott Caparelli Men Master 35-39 Cat 4/5 2 / 8
Daniel Fealk Men Master 35-39 Cat 4/5 3 / 8
Paul Kim Men Master 35-39 Cat 4/5 5 / 8
Aaron Jones Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 6 / 26
Brett Gaspers Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 10 / 26
David Branson Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 14 / 26
Alex Telitsine Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 9
Peter Miller Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 8
Dale Harless Men Master 60+ Open 6 / 8
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 50-59 Open 14 / 17
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 25
Phil Conlan Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 25
Jeff Rasor Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 25

Pacific Raceways Road Racing Event (Feb 25 2017)

Nathaniel Bean Men Open Cat 4/5 ODD 4 / 44
Aaron Jones Men Open Cat 4/5 ODD 8 / 44
Paul Gilbert Men Open Cat 4/5 ODD 11 / 44
Phil Conlan Men Open Cat 4/5 ODD 19 / 44
Daniel Fealk Men Open Cat 4/5 ODD 23 / 44
Miles Farrow johnson Men Open Cat 4/5 EVEN 2 / 42
Paul Kim Men Open Cat 4/5 EVEN 11 / 42
Jim Wallingford Men Open Cat 4/5 EVEN 14 / 42
Chris Leque Men Open Cat 4/5 EVEN 24 / 42
Gareth Smith Men Open Cat 4/5 EVEN 25 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Brennan Hodgins Men 15-16 Juniors 13 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Brennan Hodgins Men 15-16 Juniors 25 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Brennan Hodgins Men 15-16 Juniors 11 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Brennan Hodgins Men 15-16 Juniors 15 / 48

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2017)

Alex Telitsine Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 8

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Aug 9 2016)

Miles Farrow johnson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 52
Dave Preston Men Cat 4/5 5 / 52
Reid Hellekson Men Cat 4/5 10 / 52
James Bishop Men Cat 4/5 16 / 52
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 20 / 52
Garrett Born Men Cat 4/5 29 / 52
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 49 / 52

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Steve Walker Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Peter Miller Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 13
Brett Gaspers Men Master 50-59 Open 4 / 7
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 18
Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 18
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 18

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 6 2016)

Jeff Zeunert Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 27
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 39
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 39
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 39
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 39
Adrian Magun Men Junior 13-14 1 / 4

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - GC (Jul 31 2016)

Adrian Magun Men Junior 13-14 7 / 18

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - RR (Jul 31 2016)

Adrian Magun Men Junior 13-14 6 / 18

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - Crit (Jul 30 2016)

Adrian Magun Men Junior 13-14 7 / 18

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - TT (Jul 30 2016)

Adrian Magun Men Junior 13-14 7 / 18

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Hani Atassi Men Cat 4 11 / 21
Zach Goodin Men Cat 3 20 / 80
Jim Englert Men Cat 3 59 / 80

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Hani Atassi Men Cat 4 14 / 21
Jim Englert Men Cat 3 36 / 80
Zach Goodin Men Cat 3 40 / 80

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Hani Atassi Men Cat 4 18 / 22
Zach Goodin Men Cat 3 63 / 82
Jim Englert Men Cat 3 75 / 82

Cascade Cycling Classic - Amateur Stage 1 (Jul 23 2016)

Hani Atassi Men Cat 4 7 / 22
Zach Goodin Men Cat 3 16 / 84
Jim Englert Men Cat 3 76 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Hani Atassi Men Cat 4 10 / 22
Zach Goodin Men Cat 3 24 / 85
Jim Englert Men Cat 3 67 / 85
Aaron Wolf Men Cat 3 73 / 85

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 28
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 28
Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 28
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 39
Brett Gaspers Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 39
Mathew Anderson Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 39
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 39
Garrett Born Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 39
Juan Garcia Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 39
Mathew Anderson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 29
Jeff Zeunert Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 29
Jim Wallingford Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 29

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Juan Garcia Men Senior Cat 5 18 / 35
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 30
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 30
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 35
Steve Walker Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 41
Jim Wallingford Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 41
Dale Harless Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 40 / 41
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 57
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 57
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 55 / 57

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jul 5 2016)

Dave Preston Men Cat 4/5 13 / 36
James Bishop Men Cat 4/5 24 / 36
Garrett Born Men Cat 4/5 25 / 36
Zach Goodin Men Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2016)

James Bishop Men Cat 4 18 / 23

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Adrian Magun Men Junior 11-12 5 / 29

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 3 2016)

James Bishop Men Cat 4 9 / 11

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Adrian Magun Men Junior 11-12 2 / 30

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Adrian Magun Men Junior 11-12 3 / 29

Tacoma Twilight Criterium/Masters WSBA Criterium Championship (Jun 26 2016)

David Branson Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 16 / 22
Daniel Olsen Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 27
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 30
Jeff Zeunert Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 30

Skagit Flats Circuit Race (Jun 25 2016)

Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 51
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 51
Brett Gaspers Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 51
David Branson Men Senior Cat 4/5 45 / 51
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 32
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 32
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 27

Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 18 2016)

Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 31
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 31
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 31
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 31
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 31
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 33
Daniel Olsen Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 33
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 36

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jun 14 2016)

Reid Hellekson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 41
Dave Preston Men Cat 4/5 6 / 41
Garrett Born Men Cat 4/5 13 / 41
Miles Farrow johnson Men Cat 4/5 17 / 41
Nathaniel Bean Men Cat 4/5 39 / 41
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 39 / 41
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 39 / 41
James Bishop Men Cat 4/5 39 / 41
Zach Goodin Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Daniel Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22

Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Jun 12 2016)

David Branson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 20
Juan Garcia Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 20
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 14
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 13

Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 44

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2016)

Dale Harless Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 28 / 31

Verity Credit Union Classic pb Ascent Cycles (Jun 4 2016)

David Branson Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 45
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 45
Garrett Born Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 45
Juan Garcia Men Senior Cat 5 34 / 45
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 58
Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 58
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 4 23 / 58
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 58
Dale Harless Men Senior Cat 4 43 / 58
Peter Sechler Men Senior Cat 4 53 / 58
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 59
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 59
Daniel Olsen Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 59
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 53 / 57

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Peter Miller Men Master 60-64 1 / 42

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Dale Harless Men Master 70-74 7 / 14

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Peter Miller Men Master 60-64 54 / 55

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 22 2016)

Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 47
Chris Baker Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 47
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 47
Steve Walker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 38
Wayne Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 38
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 32
Juan Garcia Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 32
Adrian Magun Men Junior 13-14 1 / 13
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 66
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 66
Alexander Perezpaz Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 66

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 22 2016)

Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 46
Chris Baker Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 46
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 46
Steve Walker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 35
Wayne Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 35
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 24
Adrian Magun Men Junior 13-14 2 / 12
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 60
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 60
Alexander Perezpaz Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 60

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 21 2016)

Chris Baker Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 46
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 46
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 46
Wayne Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 36
Steve Walker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 27
Adrian Magun Men Junior 13-14 7 / 12
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 65
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 65
Alexander Perezpaz Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 65

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 21 2016)

Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 46
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 46
Chris Baker Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 46
Wayne Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 36
Steve Walker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 36
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 26
Adrian Magun Men Junior 13-14 2 / 12
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 65
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 65
Alexander Perezpaz Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 65

Northshore Road Race (May 15 2016)

Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 21
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 21
Daniel Olsen Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 21
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 21
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 36
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 36
David Branson Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 36

Olympic View Road Race (May 14 2016)

Jeff Zeunert Men Master 50-59 Open 34 / 54
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 50-59 Open 35 / 54
Dave Preston Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 19 / 35
Miles Farrow-johnson Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 45
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 45
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 2/3 8 / 25

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 8 2016)

Gordon Tangen Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 39
Wayne Brown Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 31
Steve Walker Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31
Adrian Magun Men Junior 10-14 2 / 7
Brett Gaspers Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 34
Juan Garcia Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 34
Jeff Zeunert Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 30 / 34

Tour de Bloom - RR2 (May 8 2016)

Brett Gaspers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Jeff Zeunert Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 30
Juan Garcia Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 27 / 30
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 34
Gordon Tangen Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 34
Wayne Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28
Steve Walker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Adrian Magun Men Junior 10-14 2 / 7

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 8 2016)

Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 28

Tour de Bloom - RR2 (May 8 2016)

Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 46
James Mckee Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 46

Tour de Bloom - HC (May 7 2016)

Steve Walker HC Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Adrian Magun HC Men Junior 10-14 2 / 6
Brett Gaspers HC Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 25
Juan Garcia HC Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 25
Jeff Zeunert HC Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 25
Nathaniel Bean HC Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 30

Tour de Bloom - Crit (May 7 2016)

Brett Gaspers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 31
Juan Garcia Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 30 / 31
Jeff Zeunert Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 31 / 31
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 39
Gordon Tangen Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 39
Wayne Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Steve Walker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26
Adrian Magun Men Junior 10-14 2 / 7
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 46
James Mckee Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 46

Tour de Bloom - HC (May 7 2016)

Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 46
James Mckee Men Senior Cat 3 45 / 46

Tour de Bloom - RR1 (May 6 2016)

Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 48
James Mckee Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 48

Pacific Raceways Road Series (May 3 2016)

Brennan Hodgins Men Cat 4/5 16 / 61
James Bishop Men Cat 4/5 19 / 61
Peter Sechler Men Cat 4/5 21 / 61
Reid Hellekson Men Cat 4/5 21 / 61
Miles Farrow johnson Men Cat 4/5 21 / 61
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 4/5 21 / 61
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 21 / 61
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4/5 21 / 61
Zach Goodin Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 40
Daniel Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 40
Jim Englert Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 40
Dale Harless Men Masters Open 21 / 43

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 17 2016)

Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 29
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 29
Zachary Goodin Men Senior Cat 3 49 / 57

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 17 2016)

Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 22
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 22

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 16 2016)

Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 26
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 26
Zachary Goodin Men Senior Cat 3 54 / 56

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2016)

Zachary Goodin Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 57

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 15 2016)

Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 26
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 26
Zachary Goodin Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 57

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Brett Gaspers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 43
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 43
David Branson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 43
Juan Garcia Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 35 / 43
Peter Sechler Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 41 / 43
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 36
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 36
Chris Baker Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 36
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 36
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 68
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 68
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 68
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 68
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 68
Garrett Born Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 68
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 68
Joseph Hall Men Senior Cat 4/5 50 / 68

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 5 2016)

Reid Hellekson Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 72
James Bishop Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 72
Garrett Born Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 72
Alexander Perezpaz Senior Cat 4/5 51 / 72
Hani Atassi Senior Cat 4/5 52 / 72
Nathaniel Bean Senior Cat 4/5 52 / 72
Zach Goodin Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36

Emerald Time Trial (Apr 3 2016)

Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 11
Alex Telitsine Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 5
Peter Miller Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 7
Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 5
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 5
Greg Arden Men Master 50-59 Open 7 / 10

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Dave Preston Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 47
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 47
Sean Maginness Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 47
David Branson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 36 / 47
Peter Sechler Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 37 / 47
Juan Garcia Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 42 / 47
Warren Mcandrew Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 46
James Mckee Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 46
Greg Arden Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 46
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 40
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 40
Allen Butler Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 40
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 57
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 57
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 57
Brett Gaspers Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 57
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 57
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 57
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 57
Ryan Riegler Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 57
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 57
Alexander Perezpaz Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 57
Todd Baumeister Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 26

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 20 2016)

Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 17
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 17
Garrett Born Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 17
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 21
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 21
Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 21
Gordon Tangen Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 21
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 21
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 21
Mathew Anderson Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 21
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 12

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 19 2016)

Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 41 / 45
Warren Mcandrew Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 50
Greg Arden Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 50
Peter Miller Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 50
David Branson Men Senior Cat 5 18 / 41
Peter Sechler Men Senior Cat 5 27 / 41
Juan Garcia Men Senior Cat 5 28 / 41
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 32
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 32
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 32
Alexander Perezpaz Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 32
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 32
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4 26 / 32
Jesse Llona Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 32
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 49
Chris Baker Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 49
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 3 45 / 49
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 49

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 13 2016)

David Branson Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 22
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 16
Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 16
Alexander Perezpaz Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 16
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 12

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 12 2016)

James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 40
Dave Preston Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 40
Peter Sechler Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 40
Warren Mcandrew Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 38
Alex Telitsine Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 38
Greg Arden Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 38
Garrett Born Men Senior Cat 5 25 / 35
Alexander Perezpaz Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 38
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 38
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 38
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 38
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 38
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 38
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 4 23 / 38
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 38
Mathew Anderson Men Senior Cat 4 37 / 38
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 43
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 43
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 43
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 43

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 6 2016)

Ryan Riegler Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 29
David Branson Men Senior Cat 5 23 / 29
Juan Garcia Men Senior Cat 5 29 / 29
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 29
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 29
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 29
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 29
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 29
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 29
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 23
James Mckee Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 34
Wayne Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 31 / 34

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 5 2016)

Steve Walker Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Reid Hellekson Men Master 35-39 Cat 4/5 1 / 8
Alex Telitsine Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 15
Peter Miller Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 17
Dale Harless Men Master 60+ Open 12 / 17
Greg Arden Men Master 50-59 Open 7 / 16

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Dale Harless Men Master 70-74 5 / 8

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

Peter Miller Men Master 60-64 22 / 29

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

Peter Miller Men Master 60-64 4 / 21
Dale Harless Men Master 70-74 12 / 14

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 18 / 20

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 16 / 20

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 21 / 23

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 25 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 22 / 25

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 24 / 28

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Greg Arden Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24
Joseph Hall Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 40
Conrad Steffens Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 40
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 40
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 40
Jim Wallingford Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 40
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 40
Jeff Zeunert Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 31
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 46
Carmi Schulman Men Senior Cat 1/2 44 / 46

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Warren Mcandrew Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 37
Sean Maginness Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 23
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 49
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 49
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 49
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4 33 / 49
Jeff Zeunert Men Senior Cat 4 40 / 49
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 32
Jim Wallingford Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 58
Dale Harless Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 52 / 58
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 69
Carmi Schulman Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 69

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Adrian Magun Men Junior 11-12 4 / 33

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 27 2015)

Adrian Magun Men Junior 11-12 2 / 33

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 25 2015)

Adrian Magun Men Junior 11-12 17 / 32

Summer Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Dale Harless Men Master 70-74 Open 2 / 5
Dale Harless Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 18

Washington State Road Race Championship @ Northshore (Jun 14 2015)

Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 35
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 35
Allen Butler Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 35
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 35
Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 35
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 69
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 69
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 69
Joseph Hall Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 69
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 69
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 69
Jesse Llona Men Senior Cat 4/5 69 / 69
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 26

Capital Stage Race - GC (May 31 2015)

Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 28
David Mckinnie Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 28
Jim Wallingford Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 28
Chris Baker Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 37
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 37
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 37
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 36
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 36
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 36
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 36
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 36
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 36
Todd Baumeister Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 9
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 40
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 40
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 40

Capital Stage Race - RR (May 31 2015)

Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 30
David Mckinnie Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 30
Jim Wallingford Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 30
Kenneth Ramirez Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 30 / 30
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 41
Chris Baker Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 41
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 41
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 41
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 38
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 38
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 38
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 38
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 38
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 38
Todd Baumeister Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 9
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 42
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 42
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 42

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 30 2015)

Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 31
Jim Wallingford Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 31
Kenneth Ramirez Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 31
David Mckinnie Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 31
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 44
Chris Baker Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 44
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 44
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 44
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 45
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 45
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 45
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 45
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 45
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 44 / 45
Todd Baumeister Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 9
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 46
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 46
Carmi Schulman Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 46
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 46

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 30 2015)

Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 31
Jim Wallingford Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 31
David Mckinnie Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 31
Kenneth Ramirez Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 31
Chris Baker Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 44
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 44
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 44
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 44
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 45
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 45
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 45
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 45
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 42 / 45
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 43 / 45
Todd Baumeister Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 9
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 47
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 47
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 47
Carmi Schulman Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 47

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium Texas Age Based C (May 23 2015)

Dale Harless Men Master 60+ 12 / 16

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 17 2015)

Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 55
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 55
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 47 / 55
Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 54 / 55
John Alving Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 27
David Mckinnie Men Master 50+ Open 21 / 27
Greg Arden Men Master 50+ Open 25 / 27
Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 39
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 39
James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 39
Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 33 / 39
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 78
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 1/2 47 / 78
Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 60 / 78
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 1/2 70 / 78
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 71
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 71
Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 71
Joseph Hall Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 71
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 71
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 71
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 71
Paul Josephson Men Senior Cat 4/5 41 / 71
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 4/5 47 / 71
Scott Caparelli Men Senior Cat 4/5 50 / 71
Ryan Riegler Men Senior Cat 4/5 59 / 71
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 4/5 67 / 71
Jesse Llona Men Senior Cat 4/5 69 / 71
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4/5 70 / 71
Chris Leque Men Senior Cat 4/5 71 / 71

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 17 2015)

Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 49
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 49
John Alving Men Master 50+ Open 15 / 24
Greg Arden Men Master 50+ Open 21 / 24
Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 36
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 36
James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 36
Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 33 / 36
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 63
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 1/2 49 / 63
Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 63 / 63
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 61
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 61
Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 61
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 61
Joseph Hall Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 61
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 61
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 61
Paul Josephson Men Senior Cat 4/5 44 / 61
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 4/5 45 / 61
Scott Caparelli Men Senior Cat 4/5 50 / 61
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4/5 56 / 61
Chris Leque Men Senior Cat 4/5 58 / 61

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 16 2015)

Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 51
Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 51
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 47 / 51
John Alving Men Master 50+ Open 21 / 26
Greg Arden Men Master 50+ Open 22 / 26
Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 37
James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 37
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 37
Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 29 / 37
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 68
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 68
Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 44 / 68
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 1/2 68 / 68
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 63
Joseph Hall Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 63
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 63
Paul Josephson Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 63
Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 63
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 63
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 44 / 63
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 48 / 63
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4/5 49 / 63
Scott Caparelli Men Senior Cat 4/5 50 / 63
Chris Leque Men Senior Cat 4/5 58 / 63
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 4/5 61 / 63

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 16 2015)

Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 52
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 52
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 47 / 52
Greg Arden Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 26
John Alving Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 26
Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 38
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 38
James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 38
Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 29 / 38
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 70
Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 70
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 70
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 1/2 67 / 70
Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 65
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 65
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 65
Scott Caparelli Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 65
Joseph Hall Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 65
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 65
Paul Josephson Men Senior Cat 4/5 41 / 65
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 43 / 65
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4/5 51 / 65
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 58 / 65
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 59 / 65
Chris Leque Men Senior Cat 4/5 61 / 65

Tour de Bloom Omnium - GC (May 3 2015)

Brett Gaspers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 33
Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 33
James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 33
Sean Maginness Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 33
Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 33
David Mckinnie Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 33
Todd Baumeister Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 49
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 49
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 49
Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 49
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 49
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 46
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 46
Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 46
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 46
Todd Baumeister Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 10 / 15
Greg Arden Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 14 / 15
Adrian Magun Men Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 48
Dale Harless Men Master 60+ Cat 4/5 2 / 3

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Road Race (May 3 2015)

Brett Gaspers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 31
Sean Maginness Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 31
Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 31
James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 31
David Mckinnie Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 31
Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 31
Todd Baumeister Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Greg Arden Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 49
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 49
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 49
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 49
Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 49
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 38
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 38
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 38
Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 38
Adrian Magun Men Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 48
Dale Harless Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 3

Tour de Bloom Omnium - HC (May 2 2015)

Brett Gaspers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 20
Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Sean Maginness Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 20
James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 20
David Mckinnie Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 20
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 32
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 32
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 32
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 35
Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 35
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 35
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 35
Adrian Magun Men Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 40
Dale Harless Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 3

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 27
Brett Gaspers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 27
Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 27
Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 27
David Mckinnie Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 27
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 36
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 36
Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 36
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 36
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 38
Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 38
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 38
Todd Baumeister Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 10
Greg Arden Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 10
Adrian Magun Men Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 47
Dale Harless Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 2

Ronde Van Palouse (Apr 26 2015)

Kenneth Ramirez Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 36
Cameron Williams Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 10
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 10

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Todd Baumeister Men Master 50-59 Open 16 / 62
Greg Arden Men Master 50-59 Open 24 / 62
John Alving Men Master 50-59 Open 43 / 62
Mark Franks Men Master 50-59 Open 56 / 62
Steve Walker Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 14 / 34
James Mckee Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 15 / 34
Peter Sechler Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 16 / 34
Kenneth Ramirez Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 28 / 34
Harrison Magun Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 31 / 34
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 49
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 49
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 49
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 49
Jesse Llona Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 49
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 49
Scott Caparelli Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 49
Hani Atassi Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 1 / 27
Thomas Bell Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 2 / 27
Reid Hellekson Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 5 / 27
Joseph Hall Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 8 / 27
Gordon Tangen Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 14 / 27
Paul Josephson Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 19 / 27
Cameron Williams Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 44
Jason Connell Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 44
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 2/3 26 / 34
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 2/3 33 / 34
Jason Cemanski Men Master 30-39 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Travis Biechele Men Master 30-39 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Stephen Gavette Men Master 30-39 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Bill Booth Men Master 30-39 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Dale Harless Men Master 60+ Open 13 / 14

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2015)

Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 24
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 24
Sean Maginness Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 24
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 24
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 36
David Mckinnie Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 36
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 46
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 46
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 46
Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 68
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 1/2 66 / 68

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 19 2015)

Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 24
Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 24
Sean Maginness Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 24
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 24
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 39
David Mckinnie Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 39
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 52
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 52
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 52
Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 97
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 1/2 64 / 97

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 18 2015)

Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 24
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 24
Sean Maginness Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 24
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 24
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 40
David Mckinnie Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 40
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 55
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 55
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 55
Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 67 / 105
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 1/2 99 / 105

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 17 2015)

Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 106
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 1/2 101 / 106
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 57
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 57
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 48 / 57

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 17 2015)

Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 24
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 24
Sean Maginness Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 24
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 5 19 / 24
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 41
David Mckinnie Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 41
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 57
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 57
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 53 / 57
Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 106
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 1/2 72 / 106

El Tour Criterium State Championship DAY 2 (Apr 12 2015)

Dale Harless Men Masters 70-74 Cat. Open 4 / 7

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Brett Gaspers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 35
James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 35
Todd Baumeister Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
Cameron Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 34
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 34
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 34
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 34
Scott Caparelli Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 34
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 28
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 28
Robert Demick Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 28
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 28
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 39
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 39
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 39
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 39
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 39
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 33

El Tour Criterium State Championships DAY 1 (Apr 10 2015)

Dale Harless Men Masters 45+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 14 / 15

The Ridge TT (Mar 29 2015)

Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 6
Todd Baumeister Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 9
Jim Wallingford Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 5 / 11
Kenneth Ramirez Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 8 / 11
Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 23
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 23
Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 23

The Ridge Circuit Race (Mar 29 2015)

James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 21
Jim Wallingford Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 21
Kenneth Ramirez Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 21
Cameron Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 20
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 20
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 20
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 20
Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 57
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 57
Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 57
Dale Harless Men Master 50+ Open 16 / 22
Stephen Gavette Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 19

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Peter Sechler Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 36
Cameron Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Travis Biechele Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Marcus Nedelmann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 35
Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 35
Jesse Llona Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 35
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 35
Scott Caparelli Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 35
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 5 23 / 35
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 5 27 / 35
Brett Gaspers Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 38
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 38
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 38
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 38
Joseph Hall Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 38
Bill Serantoni Men Master 50+ Open 16 / 30
Richard Barnwell Men Master 50+ Open 27 / 30
Todd Baumeister Men Master 50+ Open 28 / 30
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 26
Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 44
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 44

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 22 2015)

Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 44
Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 44
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 44
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 44
Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 5 18 / 44
Sean Maginness Men Senior Cat 5 22 / 44
Scott Caparelli Men Senior Cat 5 24 / 44
Peter Sechler Men Senior Cat 5 27 / 44
Chris Leque Men Senior Cat 5 28 / 44
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 39
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 39
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 39
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 39
Alexander Perezpaz Men Senior Cat 4 35 / 39
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 39
Bill Serantoni Men Master 50+ Open 18 / 34
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 39
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 39
Allen Butler Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 39
Andie Taylor Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 39
Chris Baker Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 39
Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 39
Todd Baumeister Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 58
Cameron Williams Men Senior Cat 1/2 50 / 58
James Mckee Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 35
Jeff Zeunert Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 14 / 35
Jim Wallingford Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 22 / 35
Harrison Magun Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 29 / 35

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 15 2015)

Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 28
Ryan Riegler Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 28
Chris Leque Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 28
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 28
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 28
Robert Demick Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 22
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 22
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 22
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 22
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 22
Joseph Hall Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 22
Chris Baker Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 19
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 19
Cameron Williams Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 42
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 42

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 14 2015)

Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 38
James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 38
Dale Harless Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 33 / 38
Kenneth Ramirez Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 34 / 38
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 37
Ryan Riegler Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 37
Jesse Llona Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 37
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 37
Scott Caparelli Men Senior Cat 5 25 / 37
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 5 36 / 37
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 42
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 42
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 42
James Mckee Men Senior Cat 4 33 / 42
Nathan Camp Men Senior Cat 4 34 / 42
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 42
Alexander Perezpaz Men Senior Cat 4 37 / 42
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4 39 / 42
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 53
Andie Taylor Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 53
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 53
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 53
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 47 / 53
Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 49
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 49
Stephen Gavette Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 49

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 8 2015)

Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 44
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 44
Ryan Riegler Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 44
Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 44
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 30
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 30
Bill Serantoni Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 26
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 38
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 38
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 38
Allen Butler Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 38
Cameron Williams Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 78

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 7 2015)

James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 59
Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 59
Jim Wallingford Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 59
Peter Sechler Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 59
Jeff Zeunert Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 59
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 45 / 59
Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 54 / 59
Dale Harless Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 55 / 59
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 60
Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 60
Ryan Riegler Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 60
Jesse Llona Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 60
Chris Leque Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 60
Gordon Tangen Men Senior Cat 5 35 / 60
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 5 55 / 60
Scott Caparelli Men Senior Cat 5 58 / 60
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 46
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 46
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 4 40 / 46
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4 41 / 46
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 4 42 / 46
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 73
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 73
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 73
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 45 / 73
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 51 / 73
John Alving Men Senior Cat 3 56 / 73
Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 75
Todd Baumeister Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 75
Travis Biechele Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 75
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 44 / 75
Jason Connell Men Senior Cat 1/2 61 / 75
Jason Bethel Men Senior Cat 1/2 73 / 75

Icebreaker Time Trial (Feb 28 2015)

Cameron Williams Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Todd Baumeister Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 40
Peter Miller Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 40
John Alving Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 40
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 50+ Open 16 / 40
Dale Harless Men Master 50+ Open 33 / 40
Thomas Bell Men Master 35-39 Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Hani Atassi Men Master 35-39 Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Bob Bautista Men Master 35-39 Cat 4/5 3 / 7
Layton Carroll- novack Men Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Brett Gaspers Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 1 / 35
Steve Walker Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 2 / 35
Sean Maginness Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 14 / 35
James Mckee Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 16 / 35
Jim Wallingford Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 22 / 35
David Mckinnie Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 24 / 35
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 21
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 21
Alex Telitsine Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 21
Adrian Magun Men Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 52
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 52
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 52
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 52
Jesse Llona Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 52
Chris Leque Men Senior Cat 4/5 41 / 52
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 46 / 52

Sun Devil Criterium (Feb 8 2015)

Dale Harless Men Masters 65+ Cat. 4 / 5

McDowell Mtn Circuit Race (Feb 7 2015)

Dale Harless Men Senior 70+ 4 / 5

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 25 2015)

Dale Harless Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Mark Franks Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 52 / 63
Dale Harless Men Master 70-74 11 / 13

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Mark Franks Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 52 / 79

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Mark Franks Men Master 50-54 27 / 38
Dale Harless Men Master 70-74 11 / 14

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Mark Franks Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 14
Travis Biechele Men Master 30-39 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Robert Demick Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 1 / 17
Kenneth Ramirez Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 11 / 17
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 14
Alex Telitsine Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 14
Layton Carroll- novack Men Junior 15-16 1 / 2

OBRA TT (Aug 9 2014)

Alex Telitsine Men Category 1/2 8 / 8

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 9 2014)

Layton Carroll- novack Men Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 30
Andie Taylor Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 30
Rick Birdsey Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 30
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 30
Conrad Steffens Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 15
James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 21
Travis Kubicek Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Neil Mccurdy Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 21
Chris Ragsdale Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 36
James Mckee Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 36
Joseph Hall Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 36
Nathan Camp Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 36
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 36

The Mighty Tour de Nez - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Dale Harless Men Cat 4-5 Master 45+ 17 / 18

Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 2 2014)

Joseph Hall Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 13 / 14
Conrad Steffens Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ (26.5` Miles) 3 / 6
Richard Barnwell Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ (26.5` Miles) 5 / 6
John Alving Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ (26.5 Miles) 6 / 10
Conrad Steffens Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 8 / 31
Joseph Hall Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 22 / 31
John Alving Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 24 / 31
Richard Barnwell Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 26 / 31

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Jul 27 2014)

Jason Connell Masters 35+ 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 2 / 11
Chris Ragsdale Masters Combined (30 Miles) 2 / 43
Joseph Hall Masters Combined (30 Miles) 4 / 43
Richard Barnwell Masters Combined (30 Miles) 4 / 43
Jason Connell Masters Combined (30 Miles) 4 / 43
Conrad Steffens Masters Combined (30 Miles) 4 / 43
Christian Shafer Masters Combined (30 Miles) 38 / 43
Chris Ragsdale M 4/5 (30 Miles) 1 / 19
Theo Arden M 4/5 (30 Miles) 3 / 19
Richard Barnwell M 4/5 (30 Miles) 4 / 19
Richard Barnwell Masters 50+ (30 Miles) 2 / 10
Conrad Steffens Masters 50+ (30 Miles) 2 / 10
Chris Ragsdale Masters 35+ 4/5 (30 Miles) 1 / 22
Joseph Hall Masters 35+ 4/5 (30 Miles) 2 / 22
Christian Shafer Masters 35+ 4/5 (30 Miles) 20 / 22

Gresham Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Dale Harless Masters 40+ 3/4 39 / 40
Dale Harless Masters 40+ 4/5 13 / 13

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)

Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 17 / 26
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 18 / 26
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 19 / 26
Gerardo Mores Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 22 / 26
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 24 / 26
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 18
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 18
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 18
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 2 / 9
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 4 / 9
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 5 / 9
Bob Bautista Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 8 / 9
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 23 / 33
Todd Baumeister Men Open Master 50+ 5 / 24
Conrad Steffens Men Open Master 50+ 14 / 24
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 36
Andie Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 36
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 36

39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 47
Andie Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 47
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 47
Layton Carroll- novack Men Junior 15-16 2 / 5
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 37
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 37
Paul Tassin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 37
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 37
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 31 / 37
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 33 / 37
Cameron Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 39
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 39
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 39
Theo Arden Men Junior 17-18 3 / 5
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 48
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 48
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 64
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 64
Theo Arden Men Cat 4/5 Senior 46 / 64
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 Senior 49 / 64
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4/5 Senior 51 / 64
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Senior 60 / 64
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Senior 62 / 64

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2014)

David Mckinnie Masters Category 4/5 Men 22 / 27
Mark Franks Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 28 / 37

Baker City Cycling Classic - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 28 2014)

David Mckinnie Masters Category 4/5 Men 23 / 29
Mark Franks Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 17 / 37

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Cameron Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 22
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 22
Roger Honz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 22
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 22
Greg Arden Men Open Master 50+ 18 / 23
Marcus Nedelmann Men Open Master 50+ 20 / 23
John Grandits Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 18
Andie Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 46
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 46
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 46

Baker City Cycling Classic - The Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 27 2014)

David Mckinnie Masters Category 4/5 Men 24 / 29
Mark Franks Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 35 / 37

Washington State Road Race Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 35
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 35
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 35
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 34
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 34
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 34
Theo Arden Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 68
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 68
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 68
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 68
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4/5 Senior 32 / 68
Richard Barnwell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 37 / 68
John Grandits Men Cat 4/5 Senior 49 / 68

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Travis Biechele Men Open Master 35+ 4 / 67
Cameron Williams Men Open Master 35+ 7 / 67
Jason Connell Men Open Master 35+ 14 / 67
Joseph Hall Men Open Master 35+ 52 / 67
Chris Baker Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 54
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 54
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 54
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 73
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 73
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 73
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 1/2 Senior 62 / 73
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 65 / 73
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 76
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 76
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 38 / 76
Paul Josephson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 47 / 76
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Senior 63 / 76
Gordon Tangen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 68 / 76
Jesse Llona Men Cat 4/5 Senior 76 / 76

Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)

Greg Arden Men Open Master 50+ 7 / 11
John Grandits Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 40
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 40
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 30
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 12 / 30
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 21 / 30
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 36
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 36
John Alving Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 36
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 36
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 48
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 48
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 48
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 44 / 48

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)

Dale Harless Men Open Master 60+ 4 / 4
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 39
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 39
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 39
John Alving Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 39
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 12 / 32
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 32
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 16 / 32
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 33
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 33
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 48 / 33
Greg Arden Men Open Master 50+ 5 / 12
John Grandits Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 44
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 44

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)

Dale Harless Men Open Master 60+ 4 / 4
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 39
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 39
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 39
John Alving Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 39
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 14 / 32
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 32
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 19 / 32
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 49
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 49
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 49
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 44 / 49
Greg Arden Men Open Master 50+ 5 / 12
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 44
John Grandits Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 44

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)

Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 32
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 29
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 17 / 29
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 39
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 17
Todd Baumeister Men Open Master 50+ 2 / 16
Mark Franks Men Open Master 50+ 6 / 16
Bill Serantoni Men Open Master 50+ 16 / 16
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 42
John Grandits Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 42
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 42
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 23 / 42
Paul Josephson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 38 / 42

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)

Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 53
Zack Hewell Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 53
Andie Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 41 / 53
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 30
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 19 / 30
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 62
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 61 / 62
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 21
John Alving Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 21
Jason Connell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 21
Mark Franks Men Open Master 50+ 2 / 19
Todd Baumeister Men Open Master 50+ 7 / 19
Bill Serantoni Men Open Master 50+ 14 / 19
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 51
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 51
John Grandits Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 51
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 51
Paul Josephson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 38 / 51

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)

Zack Hewell Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 57
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 57
Andie Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 55 / 57
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 35
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 15 / 35
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 34 / 35
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 66
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 66
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 23
Jason Connell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 23
John Alving Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 23
Todd Baumeister Men Open Master 50+ 1 / 20
Mark Franks Men Open Master 50+ 9 / 20
Bill Serantoni Men Open Master 50+ 16 / 20
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 57
John Grandits Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 57
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 57
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 48 / 57
Paul Josephson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 49 / 57

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)

Zack Hewell Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 57
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 57
Andie Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 55 / 57
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 17 / 34
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 20 / 34
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 33 / 34
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 66
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 61 / 66
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 23
Jason Connell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 23
John Alving Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 23
Todd Baumeister Men Open Master 50+ 2 / 20
Mark Franks Men Open Master 50+ 11 / 20
Bill Serantoni Men Open Master 50+ 19 / 20
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 55
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 55
John Grandits Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 55
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 35 / 55
Paul Josephson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 39 / 55

Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)

Paul Josephson Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 35
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 5 Senior 30 / 35
Cameron Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 22
Mark Franks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 22
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 47
Richard Barnwell Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 47
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 47
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 57
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 57
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 57
John Alving Men Cat 3 Senior 44 / 57
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 51
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 51
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 51
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 36
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 36
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 33 / 36
Paul Tassin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 35 / 36

Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)

Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 34
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 25
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 25
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 15 / 25
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 47
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 47
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 46 / 47
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 14
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 14
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 45
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 45
Jesse Llona Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 45
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 37 / 45
Theo Arden Men Cat 4/5 Senior 43 / 45

Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)

Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 36
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 27
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 27
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 27
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 41
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 7
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 41
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 41
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 41
Theo Arden Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 41
Jesse Llona Men Cat 4/5 Senior 32 / 41

Tour D' Bloom Hill Climb (May 3 2014)

Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 33
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 18
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 18
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 39
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 7
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 27
Theo Arden Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 27
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 27
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 27
Jesse Llona Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 27

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

John Alving Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 25
Jason Spears Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 25
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 44
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 44
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 25
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 33
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 33
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 33
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 30
John Alving Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 30
Keith Zeller Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 30
Paul Josephson Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 30
Gordon Tangen Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 30

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Bill Serantoni Men Open Master 50-59 18 / 56
Mark Franks Men Open Master 50-59 21 / 56
Glenn Brihagen Men Open Master 50-59 27 / 56
Todd Baumeister Men Open Master 50-59 28 / 56
Greg Arden Men Open Master 50-59 32 / 56
David Mckinnie Men Open Master 50-59 41 / 56
Richard Barnwell Men Open Master 50-59 43 / 56
Peter Miller Men Open Master 50-59 56 / 56
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 1 / 17
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 4 / 17
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 7 / 17
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 9 / 17
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 55
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 55
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 55
Neil Mccurdy Men Cat 4/5 Senior 35 / 55
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 2/3 Senior 1 / 38
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 6 / 29
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 14 / 29
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 24 / 29
Paul Tassin Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 26 / 29
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 29 / 29
Dale Harless Men Open Master 60+ 9 / 12
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 2 / 24
Chris Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 6 / 24
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 7 / 24
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 8 / 24
Cameron Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 4 / 46

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)

Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 41 / 97
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 50 / 97
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 87 / 97
Joseph Hall Men Cat 5 2 / 33
David Mckinnie Men Cat 5 17 / 33
Chris Baker Men Cat 3 13 / 80
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 58 / 80
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 64 / 80
Theo Arden Men Cat 4 3 / 42
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 24 / 42
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 28 / 42
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 13 / 102
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 56 / 102
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 75 / 102
Joseph Hall Men Cat 5 12 / 38
David Mckinnie Men Cat 5 19 / 38
Chris Baker Men Cat 3 8 / 89
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 37 / 89
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 63 / 89
Theo Arden Men Cat 4 13 / 48
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 23 / 48
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 24 / 48
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4 37 / 48
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 48

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)

Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 18 / 75
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 44 / 75
Joseph Hall Men Cat 5 3 / 32
David Mckinnie Men Cat 5 22 / 32
Chris Baker Men Cat 3 12 / 74
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 55 / 74
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 63 / 74
Theo Arden Men Cat 4 5 / 34
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 25 / 34
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 26 / 34
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 43

Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 34 / 102
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 65 / 102
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 95 / 102
Joseph Hall Men Cat 5 8 / 38
David Mckinnie Men Cat 5 33 / 38
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 8 / 89
Chris Baker Men Cat 3 18 / 89
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 59 / 89
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 22 / 47
Theo Arden Men Cat 4 23 / 47
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 31 / 47
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4 47 / 47
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 48

Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)

Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 4 / 34
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 1/2 16 / 34
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 34 / 34
Chris Baker Men Cat 3 8 / 22
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 8 / 62
Theo Arden Men Cat 4/5 14 / 62
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 19 / 62
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 21 / 62
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 4/5 22 / 62
Robert Demick Men Cat 4/5 34 / 62
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4/5 38 / 62
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 40 / 62
Paul Josephson Men Cat 4/5 41 / 62
Keith Zeller Men Cat 4/5 45 / 62
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4/5 58 / 62
Mark Franks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 14 / 25
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 17 / 25
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 25 / 25

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)

Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 13 / 26
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 23 / 26
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 24 / 26
Richard Barnwell Men Cat 4/5 4 / 38
Jason Connell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 19

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Neil Mccurdy Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 38
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 38
Jesse Llona Men Cat 5 Senior 35 / 38
Richard Barnwell Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 21
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 21
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 21
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 47
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 47
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 47
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 47
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 54
Theo Arden Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 54
Bill Serantoni Men Open Master 50+ 23 / 30
Greg Arden Men Open Master 50+ 27 / 30
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 47
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 47

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Joseph Hall Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 36
Gordon Tangen Men Cat 5 Senior 21 / 36
Paul Josephson Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 36
Jesse Llona Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 36
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 20
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 20
Bill Serantoni Men Open Master 50+ 12 / 18
Peter Miller Men Open Master 50+ 14 / 18
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 34
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 34
Richard Barnwell Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 22
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 22
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 22
Robert Demick Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 22
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 14 / 22
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 22 / 22
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 31
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 40
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 40

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)

Michael Walsh Men Cat 1/2 49 / 64
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2 59 / 64
Bill Serantoni Men Master 50+ 14 / 28
Joseph Hall Men Cat 5 11 / 46
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 5 12 / 46
Keith Zeller Men Cat 5 30 / 46
Neil Mccurdy Men Cat 5 36 / 46
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 5 37 / 46
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 11 / 44
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 42 / 44
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 2 / 43
Andie Taylor Men Cat 4 3 / 43
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4 8 / 43
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4 25 / 43
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4 42 / 43
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 43 / 43

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)

Michael Walsh Men Cat 1/2 16 / 30
Joseph Hall Men Cat 5 8 / 28
Jeffrey Neubert Men Cat 5 18 / 28
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 5 25 / 28
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 27 / 29
Andie Taylor Men Cat 4 5 / 26
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4 13 / 26
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4 23 / 26
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 25 / 26

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)

Jason Connell Men Cat 1/2 25 / 71
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 49 / 71
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 50 / 71
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 1/2 55 / 71
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 64 / 71
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 65 / 71
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 5 3 / 46
James Mckee Men Cat 5 12 / 46
Paul Josephson Men Cat 5 25 / 46
Joseph Hall Men Cat 5 26 / 46
Gordon Tangen Men Cat 5 29 / 46
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 11 / 59
Peter Miller Men Cat 3 42 / 59
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 3 59 / 59
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 2 / 40
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4 12 / 40
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 23 / 40
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4 24 / 40
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4 40 / 40
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 40
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 12 / 40
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 24 / 40
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 26 / 40
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 29 / 40
Christian Shafer Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 34 / 40
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 37 / 40

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)

Michael Walsh Men Cat 1/2 16 / 30
Joseph Hall Men Cat 5 8 / 28
Jeffrey Neubert Men Cat 5 18 / 28
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 5 25 / 28
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 27 / 29
Andie Taylor Men Cat 4 5 / 26
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4 13 / 26
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4 23 / 26
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 25 / 26

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)

Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 14 / 55
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 40 / 55
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 30
Jason Connell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 30
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 5 2 / 45
James Mckee Men Cat 5 9 / 45
Paul Josephson Men Cat 5 23 / 45
Jesse Llona Men Cat 5 26 / 45
Gordon Tangen Men Cat 5 31 / 45
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 3 37 / 67
John Alving Men Cat 3 53 / 67
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 67 / 67
Wayne Brown Men Cat 4 1 / 46
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4 10 / 46
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 14 / 46
Theo Arden Men Cat 4 25 / 46
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4 28 / 46
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4 33 / 46
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 35 / 46
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 32
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 25 / 32
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 31 / 32

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)

Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 1 / 21
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 13 / 21
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 15 / 21
Layton Carroll- novack Men Junior 15-16 2 / 5
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 4/5 7 / 43
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 23 / 43
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 33 / 43
Jesse Llona Men Cat 4/5 36 / 43
Gordon Tangen Men Cat 4/5 37 / 43
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-39 5 / 8
Jeff Pfost Men Open Master 50+ 9 / 33
Mark Franks Men Open Master 50+ 12 / 33
Glenn Brihagen Men Open Master 50+ 17 / 33
Dale Harless Men Open Master 50+ 29 / 33
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 4 / 20
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 12 / 20
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 13 / 20
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 1 / 3

Jack Frost TT (Feb 23 2014)

Dale Harless Masters Men 60+ 9 / 17

McDowell Mountain Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Dale Harless Men open master 70+ 3 / 4

Sun Devil Classic (Feb 15 2014)

Dale Harless Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30 Minutes 60+ 7 / 11

Mothballs Criterium (Jan 26 2014)

Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 27 / 27
Dale Harless Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 17 / 17

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Dale Harless Men Masters 70-74 5 / 13

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

Jeff Pfost Men Masters 55-59 17 / 22
Greg Arden Men Masters 50-54 28 / 30
Dale Harless Men Masters 70-74 14 / 20
Alex Telitsine Men Masters 40-44 27 / 30

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 26 2013)

Kurt Litsinger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 7
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 11
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 14

Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge (Aug 25 2013)

Alex Telitsine Senior Men 1/2 3 / 3

Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)

Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 9
Zack Hewell Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 6 / 14

Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)

Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 9
Zack Hewell Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 6 / 14

Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 24 2013)

Rick Birdsey Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 20
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 36
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 36
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 36

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 19 2013)

Zack Hewell Mixed Cat 4/5 7 / 26
John Alving Mixed Cat 4/5 17 / 26

Gresham Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Dale Harless Masters 40+ Category 4/5 9 / 10

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 12 2013)

John Alving Mixed Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 5 / 19
Chad Sullivan Mixed Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 15 / 19

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 11 2013)

Alex Telitsine Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 11
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 2 / 10
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 1 / 22
Dale Harless Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 19 / 22
Peter Davidson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 15

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 10 2013)

Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 31
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 37
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 37
Neil Mccurdy Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 37
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 37

OBRA Time Trial (Aug 4 2013)

Alex Telitsine Men 1/2 9 / 10

Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 4 2013)

Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 12
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 21
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 13
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 24

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - GC (Aug 4 2013)

Brennan Hodgins Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 5 / 16
Victor Alhadeff Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 12 / 16
Theo Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 15 / 29

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - RR (Aug 4 2013)

Brennan Hodgins Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 3 / 14
Victor Alhadeff Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 11 / 14
Theo Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 16 / 29

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - Crit (Aug 3 2013)

Brennan Hodgins Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 6 / 16
Victor Alhadeff Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 13 / 16
Theo Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 13 / 29

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - TT (Aug 3 2013)

Brennan Hodgins Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 5 / 16
Victor Alhadeff Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 12 / 16
Theo Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 21 / 29

Tour De Nez (Jul 28 2013)

Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 20 / 23

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 2 / 9
Donald Perry Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 8 / 9
Theo Arden Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 47
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 47
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 23

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)

Stephen Gavette Men Pro 1-2 58 / 110

Redmond Downtown Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Dale Harless Men Category 4/5 12 / 13
Dale Harless Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 11 / 14

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Brett Gaspers Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 50
Donald Perry Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 50
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 59
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 59
Mark Franks Men Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 59
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 34
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 34
Rick Birdsey Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 44
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 44
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 5 Senior 25 / 27
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 39
Theo Arden Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 39
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 39
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 39
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 39

Lilac City Twilight Crit (Jul 6 2013)

Dale Harless Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 6 / 10
Neil Mccurdy Men Cat 4/5 Senior 44 / 44

Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)

Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 51
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 51
Theo Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 5 / 6
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 42
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 42
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 40 / 42
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 3 / 7
Rick Birdsey Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 54
Stephen Owens Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 54
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 54
Rick Birdsey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 57
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 57
Stephen Owens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 57
Donald Perry Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 53 / 57
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 55 / 57
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 56 / 57
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 55
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 55
Theo Arden Men Cat 4/5 Senior 34 / 55

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 30 2013)

Bill Booth Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 56
Jason Cemanski Pro/1/2 Men 21 / 56
Travis Biechele Pro/1/2 Men 37 / 56
Mark Franks Pro/1/2 Men 45 / 56
Alex Telitsine Pro/1/2 Men 49 / 56
Greg Arden Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 12 / 26
Marcus Nedelmann Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 19 / 26
Todd Baumeister Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 21 / 26

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jun 30 2013)

Mark Franks Pro/1/2 Men 35 / 57
Alex Telitsine Pro/1/2 Men 36 / 57
Travis Biechele Pro/1/2 Men 45 / 57
Bill Booth Pro/1/2 Men 50 / 57
Jason Cemanski Pro/1/2 Men 51 / 57
Greg Arden Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 13 / 22
Marcus Nedelmann Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 21 / 22

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 29 2013)

Bill Booth Pro/1/2 Men 24 / 57
Jason Cemanski Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 57
Alex Telitsine Pro/1/2 Men 30 / 57
Travis Biechele Pro/1/2 Men 37 / 57
Mark Franks Pro/1/2 Men 46 / 57
Todd Baumeister Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 12 / 27
Greg Arden Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 17 / 27
Marcus Nedelmann Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 19 / 27

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 48
Andie Taylor Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 68
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4/5 Senior 41 / 68
Jeff Zuenert Men Cat 4/5 Senior 61 / 68
Wayne Brown Men Cat 4/5 Senior 62 / 68

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 28 2013)

Bill Booth Pro/1/2 Men 32 / 58
Travis Biechele Pro/1/2 Men 40 / 58
Mark Franks Pro/1/2 Men 50 / 58
Jason Cemanski Pro/1/2 Men 51 / 58
Alex Telitsine Pro/1/2 Men 52 / 58
Greg Arden Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 19 / 28
Marcus Nedelmann Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 21 / 28
Todd Baumeister Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 23 / 28

Long Branch Senior State Championship (Jun 22 2013)

Rick Birdsey Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 40
Christopher Baker Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 40
Steve Owens Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 40
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 40
Andie Taylor Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 26
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 26
John Grandits Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 26
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 26
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 38
Mark Franks Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 38
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 38
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 38
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 38
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 2 / 10
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 4 / 10
Jason Connell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 5 / 10
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 9 / 10

RIVER BEND CRIT (Jun 9 2013)

Dale Harless Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 10 / 11

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 8 2013)

Alex Telitsine Senior Men 9 / 9
John Grandits Category 4/5 Men 3 / 16

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Douglas Wilcox Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 67
Stephen Owens Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 67
Jason Spears Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 67
Rick Birdsey Men Cat 3 Senior 41 / 67
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 3 Senior 54 / 67
Christopher Baker Men Cat 3 Senior 57 / 67
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 25 / 77
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 51 / 77
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 66 / 77
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 72
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 72
Peter Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 50 / 72
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 72
Andie Taylor Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 72
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 72
Eric Cranfield Men Cat 4/5 Senior 58 / 72

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)

Dale Harless Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 14 / 15

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 19 2013)

Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 64
Mark Franks Men Cat 1/2 Senior 56 / 64
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 44
Mark Fry Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 44
Michael Walsh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 2 / 17
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 8 / 17
Andie Taylor Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 20
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 20
Eric Cranfield Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 43
John Grandits Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 43
John Alving Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 43
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4 Senior 28 / 43

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2013)

Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 76
Mark Franks Men Cat 1/2 Senior 53 / 76
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 65 / 76
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 69 / 76
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 55
Mark Fry Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 55
Jason Connell Men Cat 3 Senior 54 / 55
Michael Walsh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 1 / 18
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 9 / 18
Andie Taylor Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 22
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 22
John Grandits Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 47
Eric Cranfield Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 47
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4 Senior 28 / 47
John Alving Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 47
Michael Hodgins Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 29 / 31

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2013)

Michael Hodgins Men Cat 4/5 Senior 40+ 21 / 36
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 82
Mark Franks Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 82
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 82
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 49 / 82
Michael Walsh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 50+ 4 / 18
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 50+ 9 / 18
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 59
Jason Connell Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 59
Mark Fry Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 59
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 25
Andie Taylor Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 25
John Alving Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 55
Eric Cranfield Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 55
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 55
Randy Resch Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 55
John Grandits Men Cat 4 Senior 43 / 55

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2013)

Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 82
Mark Franks Men Cat 1/2 Senior 56 / 82
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 60 / 82
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 70 / 82
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 9 / 18
Michael Walsh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 16 / 18
Andie Taylor Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 24
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 24
John Alving Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 54
Eric Cranfield Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 54
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4 Senior 41 / 54
John Grandits Men Cat 4 Senior 46 / 54
Randy Resch Men Cat 4 Senior 54 / 54
Michael Hodgins Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 34

Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)

Mark Franks Men Cat 1-2 Senior 19 / 46
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1-2 Senior 25 / 46
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1-2 Senior 34 / 46
Bill Booth Men Cat 1-2 Senior 46 / 46
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 79
Christopher Baker Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 79
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 79
Peter Miller Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 79
Steve Owens Men Cat 3 Senior 58 / 79
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 3 Senior 59 / 79
Jason Spears Men Cat 3 Senior 70 / 79
Douglas Wilcox Men Cat 3 Senior 73 / 79
John Grandits Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 58
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 58
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 58
Gerardo Mores Men Cat 4 Senior 34 / 58
Erich Alonzo Men Cat 4 Senior 43 / 58
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 Senior 46 / 58
Paul Tassin Men Cat 4 Senior 53 / 58
Eric Cranfield Men Cat 4 Senior 54 / 58
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 4 Senior 56 / 58
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 Senior 57 / 58
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 30 / 32
Andie Taylor Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 40
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 40

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 5 2013)

Alex Telitsine Men Category 1/2 23 / 47

Tour D' Bloom - GC (May 5 2013)

Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 2 / 30
Michael Hodgins Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 19 / 30
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 24 / 30
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 5 / 11
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 1 / 35
Mark Franks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 4 / 35
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 19 / 35
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 21 / 35
Peter Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 28 / 35
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 33 / 35
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 33 / 35

Tour D' Bloom - RR (May 5 2013)

Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 6 / 24
Michael Hodgins Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 16 / 24
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 1 / 32
Mark Franks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 6 / 32
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 11 / 32
Peter Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 15 / 32
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 19 / 32
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 21 / 32

Tour D' Bloom - Crit (May 4 2013)

Todd Baumeister Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 28
Mark Franks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 9 / 28
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 13 / 28
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 18 / 28
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 26 / 28
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 6 / 11
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-49 18 / 22
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 8 / 21
Michael Hodgins Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 14 / 21
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 18 / 21

Tour D' Bloom - TT (May 4 2013)

Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 2 / 14
Michael Hodgins Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 10 / 14
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 12 / 14
Mark Franks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 3 / 16
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 12 / 16
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 4 / 9

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival (Apr 28 2013)

Alex Telitsine Men 1/2 2 / 3

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival (Apr 27 2013)

Alex Telitsine Men 1/2 2 / 3

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Travis Biechele Men Cat 1-2 Senior 5 / 51
Bill Booth Men Cat 1-2 Senior 26 / 51
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1-2 Senior 51 / 51
Christopher Baker Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 55
Stephen Owens Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 55
Jason Spears Men Cat 3 Senior 47 / 55
Ben Larson Men Cat 3 Senior 52 / 55
Peter Miller Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 53
Rick Birdsey Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 53
Randy Resch Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 53
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 53
John Grandits Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 53
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4 Senior 36 / 53
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4 Senior 39 / 53
Erich Alonzo Men Cat 4 Senior 40 / 53
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 4 Senior 51 / 53
Eric Cranfield Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 38
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 38
Andie Taylor Men Cat 5 Senior 27 / 38
Neil Mccurdy Men Cat 5 Senior 32 / 38
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 10 / 27
Peter Banko Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 13 / 27
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 14 / 27
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 19
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 19

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Randy Resch Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 40
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 40
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 55
Douglas Wilcox Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 52
Rick Birdsey Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 3 / 41
Brett Gaspers Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 11 / 41
Jeff Zeunert Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 23 / 41
Victor Yagi Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 32 / 41
Andie Taylor Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 32
Eric Cranfield Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 32
Nathan Camp Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 32
Paul Tassin Men Senior Cat 5 26 / 32
Douglas Wilcox Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 58
Layton Carroll- novack Men Junior Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 7 / 10

Arizona State Criterium Championships (Apr 13 2013)

Dale Harless Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 70-74 2 / 4

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 13 2013)

Rick Birdsey Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 55
Richard Barnwell Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 55
John Alving Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 55
Morgan Simon Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 55
Todd Baumeister Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 22
Travis Biechele Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 22
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 22
Mark Fry Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 13
Jason Connell Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 13
Peter Banko Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 50-59 4 / 17

University of Washington Omnium - Crit (Apr 7 2013)

Randy Resch Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 32
Morgan Simon Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 32
Eric Cranfield Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 32
Stephen Gavette Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 16

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 6 2013)

Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 40
Nathan Camp Men Senior Cat 5 19 / 40
Paul Tassin Men Senior Cat 5 24 / 40
Neil Mccurdy Men Senior Cat 5 31 / 40
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 57
Travis Biechele Men Senior Cat 1/2 54 / 57
Christopher Baker Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 61
Stephen Gavette Men Senior Cat 3 47 / 61
Jason Connell Men Senior Cat 3 56 / 61
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 60 / 61
Bill Serantoni Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 10 / 19
Peter Banko Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 12 / 19
Randy Resch Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 50
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 50
Rick Birdsey Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 50
John Grandits Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 50
Travis Kubicek Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 50
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 50
Richard Barnwell Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 50
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4 34 / 50
John Alving Men Senior Cat 4 40 / 50
Michael Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4 47 / 50
Alfonso Lopez Men Senior Cat 4 49 / 50
Peter Miller Men Senior Cat 4 50 / 50

Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR (Mar 31 2013)

Alex Telitsine Senior Men (Pro/1/2) 7 / 8

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Bill Serantoni Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 18 / 25
Victor Yagi Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 8 / 44
Brett Gaspers Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 13 / 44
Michael Hodgins Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 27 / 44
Travis Saunders Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 44 / 44
Andie Taylor Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 60
Eric Cranfield Men Senior Cat 5 23 / 60
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 5 34 / 60
Kenneth Ramirez Men Senior Cat 5 48 / 60
Paul Tassin Men Senior Cat 5 49 / 60
Michael Walsh Men Senior Cat 1/2 60 / 86
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 62 / 86
Travis Biechele Men Senior Cat 1/2 80 / 86
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 81 / 86
Doug Mercer Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 38 / 47
Greg Arden Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 41 / 47
Todd Baumeister Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 44 / 47
Stephen Gavette Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 69
Richard Barnwell Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 69
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 69
Rick Birdsey Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 69
Travis Kubicek Men Senior Cat 4 33 / 69
John Alving Men Senior Cat 4 35 / 69
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 69
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4 50 / 69
Erich Alonzo Men Senior Cat 4 52 / 69
Theo Arden Men Senior Cat 4 65 / 69
Gerardo Mores Men Senior Cat 4 68 / 69
Alexander Perezpaz Men Senior Cat 4 69 / 69

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 24 2013)

Mark Fry Men Category 3 11 / 38
Alex Telitsine Men Category 1/2 25 / 42
Dante Ortiz Masters Men 4/5 1 / 44

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)

Travis Biechele Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 60
Todd Baumeister Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 60
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 41 / 60
Greg Arden Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 56 / 60
Kenneth Ramirez Men Senior Cat 5 Even 5 / 25
Paul Tassin Men Senior Cat 5 Even 13 / 25
Nathan Camp Men Senior Cat 5 Even 18 / 25
Eric Cranfield Men Senior Cat 5 Even 19 / 25
Douglas Wilcox Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 61
Stephen Owens Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 61
Jason Connell Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 61
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 61
Peter Banko Men Senior Cat 3 53 / 61
Ben Larson Men Senior Cat 3 54 / 61
Rick Birdsey Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 55
Stephen Gavette Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 55
Gerardo Mores Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 55
Travis Kubicek Men Senior Cat 4 26 / 55
Randy Resch Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 55
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 55
John Grandits Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 55
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4 35 / 55
Brett Gaspers Men Senior Cat 4 38 / 55
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 4 39 / 55
Alexander Perezpaz Men Senior Cat 4 40 / 55
Charlon Palacay Men Senior Cat 4 47 / 55
Peter Miller Men Senior Cat 4 51 / 55
Robert Demick Men Senior Cat 4 54 / 55
Andie Taylor Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 3 / 22

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 16 2013)

Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 58
Greg Arden Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 58
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 58
Alex Telitsine Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 52 / 58
Travis Biechele Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 55 / 58
Eric Cranfield Men Senior Cat 5 Even 13 / 30
Paul Tassin Men Senior Cat 5 Even 17 / 30
Kenneth Ramirez Men Senior Cat 5 Even 27 / 30
Steve Owens Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 83
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 83
Ben Larson Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 83
Peter Banko Men Senior Cat 3 51 / 83
Bill Serantoni Men Senior Cat 3 81 / 83
Stephen Gavette Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 65
Rick Birdsey Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 65
Alfonso Lopez Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 65
Theo Arden Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 65
Gerardo Mores Men Senior Cat 4 34 / 65
Travis Kubicek Men Senior Cat 4 35 / 65
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4 37 / 65
John Alving Men Senior Cat 4 45 / 65
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 4 46 / 65
Randy Resch Men Senior Cat 4 52 / 65
Erich Alonzo Men Senior Cat 4 53 / 65
Alexander Perezpaz Men Senior Cat 4 54 / 65

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)

Robert Demick Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 4 / 56
Rick Birdsey Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 9 / 56
Richard Barnwell Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 13 / 56
Gerardo Mores Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 21 / 56
Christian Shafer Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 29 / 56
Glenn Brihagen Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 32 / 56
John Grandits Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 36 / 56
Charlon Palacay Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 45 / 56
Donald Perry Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 53 / 56
Travis Biechele Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 74
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 74
Greg Arden Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 74
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 74
Michael Walsh Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 74
Jason Connell Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 57
Bill Serantoni Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 57
Christopher Baker Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 57
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 57
Mark Fry Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 57
Ben Larson Men Senior Cat 3 56 / 57
Peter Miller Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 54
Morgan Simon Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 54
Travis Kubicek Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 54
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 54
Andie Taylor Men Senior Cat 4 35 / 54
Theo Arden Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 54
Alfonso Lopez Men Senior Cat 4 43 / 54
Mathew Anderson Men Senior Cat 4 50 / 54
Alexander Perezpaz Men Senior Cat 4 51 / 54
Stephen Gavette Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 1 / 35
Nathan Camp Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 12 / 35

Ice Breaker TT (Mar 2 2013)

Christian Hinrichsen Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 24
Alex Telitsine Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 24
Todd Baumeister Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 24
Stephen Gavette Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 29
John Alving Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 29
Morgan Simon Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 29
Erich Alonzo Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 29
Brennan Hodgins Men Junior 10-12 1 / 2
Adrian Magun Men Junior 10-12 2 / 2
Layton Carroll- novack Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Travis Biechele Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-39 1 / 2
Michael Walsh Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 3 / 23
Peter Banko Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 6 / 23
Bill Serantoni Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 10 / 23
Dale Harless Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 16 / 23
Alastair Magun Men Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Brett Gaspers Men Master Cat 4/5 40-49 3 / 19
Jason Connell Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 24
Douglas Wilcox Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 24
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 24
Ben Larson Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 24

Jack Frost TT (Feb 24 2013)

John Grandits Men 4/5 10 / 38
Alex Telitsine Men 1/2 3 / 9

Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)

Alex Telitsine Men Cat 2 40 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)

Alex Telitsine Men Cat 2 34 / 46

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

Alex Telitsine Men Cat 2 42 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

Alex Telitsine Men Cat 2 19 / 67

Ronde Ohop p/b Herriott Sports Performance (Aug 19 2012)

Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 29
Christian Shafer Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 29
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4/5 Senior 23 / 29
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 29
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 29

Lake Washington Velo Gig Harbor CR (Aug 11 2012)

Steve Owens Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 43
Chris Baker Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 43
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 43
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 36
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 35

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 4 2012)

Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 10 / 23
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 34
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 60
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 60
Peter Miller Men Cat 4/5 Senior 57 / 60
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4/5 Senior 59 / 60

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

Doug Mercer Masters 45+ 43 / 43

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Doug Mercer Masters 45+ 10 / 43

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

Morgan Simon Men Category 4 50 / 55
Doug Mercer Masters 45+ 31 / 47

Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)

Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 44
Mark Gosney Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 21
Jason Connell Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 8 / 42
Jason Spears Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 9 / 42
Christian Shafer Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 39 / 42
Jason Spears Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 43
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 43
Peter Miller Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 43
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 43
Christian Shafer Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 43
Erich Alonzo Men Cat 4 Senior 40 / 43
Victor Yagi Men Cat 4 Senior 43 / 43
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 49
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 49
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 49
Roger Honz Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 52
Jason Connell Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 52
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 52

Washington State Criterium Championships (Jul 8 2012)

Jason Spears Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 20
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 20
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 14 / 20
Jason Spears Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-39 2 / 9
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 7 / 18
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 14 / 18
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 16 / 18
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 20
Roger Honz Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 20

37th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2012)

Jason Spears Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 73
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 73
Victor Yagi Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 73
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 73
Erich Alonzo Men Cat 4/5 Senior 62 / 73
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat 4/5 Senior 69 / 73
Gerardo Mores Men Cat 4/5 Senior 70 / 73
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 51
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2 Senior 48 / 51
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 63
Scott Musgrove Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 63
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 63
Stephen Owens Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 63
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 63
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 63
Chris Baker Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 63
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 Senior 49 / 63
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 59 / 63
Marcus Nedelmann Men Masters 35+ 14 / 47
Doug Mercer Men Masters 35+ 15 / 47
Greg Arden Men Masters 35+ 19 / 47
Bill Serantoni Men Masters 35+ 46 / 47
Jeff Pfost Men Masters 50+ 5 / 23
Bill Serantoni Men Masters 50+ 15 / 23
Donald Perry Men Masters 50+ 19 / 23

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race (Jul 1 2012)

Doug Mercer Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 17 / 34
Greg Arden Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 29 / 34
Marcus Nedelmann Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 32 / 34
Bill Serantoni Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 33 / 34
Jason Cemanski Category 3 Men 12 / 37

Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Jason Connell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 25
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 17
Jason Spears Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 23
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 23
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 23
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 23
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 23
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 30
Jason Connell Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 30

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Doug Mercer Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 12 / 37
Greg Arden Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 16 / 37
Marcus Nedelmann Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 21 / 37
Bill Serantoni Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 37 / 37

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial (Jun 30 2012)

Greg Arden Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 19 / 37
Doug Mercer Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 26 / 37
Bill Serantoni Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 31 / 37
Marcus Nedelmann Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 32 / 37
Jason Cemanski Category 3 Men 2 / 39

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 40
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 40
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 40
Steve Owens Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 40
Scott Musgrove Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 40
Michael Blizniak Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 40
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 3 / 22
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 32
Charlon Palacay Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 32

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Doug Mercer Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 24 / 37
Greg Arden Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 27 / 37
Marcus Nedelmann Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 29 / 37
Bill Serantoni Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 35 / 37
Jason Cemanski Category 3 Men 6 / 40

Longbranch Road Race (Jun 23 2012)

David Meyers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 3 / 28
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 13 / 41
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 14 / 41
Doug Mercer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 16 / 41
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 17 / 41
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 40 / 41
Steve Owens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 26 / 32
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 27 / 32

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Chris Baker Men Category 3 33 / 50
Marcus Nedelmann Men Category 3 42 / 50
Roger Honz Men Category 3 49 / 50
Doug Mercer Masters 50+ 8 / 17

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Doug Mercer Masters Men 50+ 7 / 18
Marcus Nedelmann Category 3 Men 25 / 55
Chris Baker Category 3 Men 42 / 55
Roger Honz Category 3 Men 43 / 55

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 9 2012)

Doug Mercer Mastersm 50+ 13 / 18
Chris Baker Category 3 Men 25 / 55
Marcus Nedelmann Category 3 Men 33 / 55
Roger Honz Category 3 Men 38 / 55

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race (Jun 8 2012)

Marcus Nedelmann Category 3 Men 14 / 57
Chris Baker Category 3 Men 37 / 57
Roger Honz Category 3 Men 48 / 57

Washington State Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)

Erich Alonzo Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 14
John Alving Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 3 / 15
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 4 / 15
David Meyers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 10 / 15
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 1 / 25
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 7 / 25
Peter Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 8 / 25
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 13 / 25
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 15
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 12
Jason Connell Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 12
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 12
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 12

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Roger Honz Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 43
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 43
Scott Musgrove Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 43
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 41 / 43
Marcus Nedelmann Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 13 / 62
Steve Owens Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 30 / 62
Jason Spears Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 59 / 62
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 57
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 77
John Alving Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 77
Victor Yagi Men Cat 4/5 Senior 38 / 77
Jason Spears Men Cat 4/5 Senior 39 / 77
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 57 / 77
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 58 / 77
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 4/5 Senior 74 / 77

Mutual of Enumclaw - RR (May 20 2012)

Bill Booth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 80
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 15 / 26
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 17 / 26
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 11 / 52
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 3 25 / 52
Jason Connell Men Cat 3 26 / 52
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 35 / 52
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 42 / 52
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 1 / 55
John Alving Men Cat 4 9 / 55
David Meyers Men Cat 4 11 / 55
Peter Miller Men Cat 4 19 / 55
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat 4 53 / 55
Roger Honz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 23 / 26

Mutual of Enumclaw - Crit (May 19 2012)

Bill Booth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 85
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 8 / 28
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 25 / 28
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 3 2 / 53
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 27 / 53
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 29 / 53
Jason Connell Men Cat 3 32 / 53
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 51 / 53
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 3 / 56
John Alving Men Cat 4 17 / 56
David Meyers Men Cat 4 25 / 56
Peter Miller Men Cat 4 37 / 56
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat 4 48 / 56
Roger Honz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 18 / 29

Mutual of Enumclaw - TT (May 19 2012)

Bill Booth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 85
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 9 / 28
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 16 / 28
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 3 1 / 53
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 3 / 53
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 6 / 53
Jason Connell Men Cat 3 9 / 53
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 35 / 53
John Alving Men Cat 4 1 / 56
Peter Miller Men Cat 4 16 / 56
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 18 / 56
David Meyers Men Cat 4 24 / 56
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat 4 44 / 56
Roger Honz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 22 / 30

Ravensdale Road Race (May 12 2012)

Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 31 / 62
Doug Mercer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 33 / 62
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 54 / 62
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 61 / 62
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 45
Barry Morgan Men Cat 5 Senior 31 / 45
Daniel Frederick Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 2 / 73
Victor Yagi Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 38 / 73
Jason Spears Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 69
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 69
John Alving Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 69
Erich Alonzo Men Cat 4 Senior 48 / 69
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 Senior 49 / 69
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat 4 Senior 59 / 69
Christian Shafer Men Cat 4 Senior 61 / 69
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 43
Roger Honz Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 70
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 70
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 70
Steve Owens Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 70
Michael Blizniak Men Cat 3 Senior 41 / 70
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 3 Senior 55 / 70
Scott Musgrove Men Cat 3 Senior 67 / 70
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 70 / 70

Washington State TT Warm UP (May 6 2012)

Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 9
Peter Banko Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 21 / 21
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 5

Vance Creek Road Race (May 5 2012)

Chad Sullivan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 28
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 28
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 11 / 18
David Meyers Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 53
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 53
Peter Miller Men Cat 4 Senior 28 / 53
Jason Spears Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 53
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 Senior 37 / 53
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat 4 Senior 42 / 53
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 29
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 60
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 60
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 60
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 60
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 16 / 31
Mark Gosney Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 23 / 31

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 33
Roger Honz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 33
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 33
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 10 / 39
David Meyers Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 53
Jason Spears Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 53
Peter Miller Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 53
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4 Senior 36 / 53
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat 4 Senior 47 / 53
Erich Alonzo Men Cat 4 Senior 49 / 53
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 4 Senior 52 / 53
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 4 Senior 53 / 53
Scott Musgrove Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 74
Jason Connell Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 74
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 52 / 74
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 Senior 53 / 74
Stephen Owens Men Cat 3 Senior 55 / 74
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 58 / 74
Peter Banko Men Cat 3 Senior 72 / 74
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 Senior 73 / 74
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 16 / 50
Richard Barnwell Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 18 / 50
Mark Gosney Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 36 / 50

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Bill Booth Men Cat 3 8 / 79
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 48 / 79
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 59 / 79
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 61 / 79
David Meyers Men Cat 4 9 / 63
John Alving Men Cat 4 12 / 63
Peter Miller Men Cat 4 19 / 63
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 37 / 63
Charlon Palacay Men Cat 4 61 / 63
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat 4 62 / 63
Zack Hewell Men Cat 5 5 / 34
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 5 19 / 34
Christian Shafer Men Cat 5 26 / 34
Greg Arden Men Master 40-99 23 / 53
Marcus Nedelmann Men Master 40-99 42 / 53
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40-99 44 / 53
Peter Banko Men Master 40-99 45 / 53

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Bill Booth Men Cat 3 41 / 82
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 44 / 82
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 70 / 82
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 82 / 82
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 15 / 64
John Alving Men Cat 4 19 / 64
David Meyers Men Cat 4 35 / 64
Peter Miller Men Cat 4 38 / 64