Log In

Team Overview: Team TIBCO

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Jennifer Tetrick Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 8

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2015)

Page Robertson Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 28

42nd CAROLINA CUP (Sep 7 2014)

Page Robertson Men Women1/2/3/4 18 / 20

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)

Pooja Bhatia Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 29

Tour of Utah Women’s Edition (Aug 6 2014)

Samantha Schneider Women Pro-12 7 / 64
Skylar Schneider Women Pro-12 13 / 64
Lauren Stephens Women Pro-12 15 / 64
Sara Clafferty Women Pro-12 22 / 64
Kristabel Doebel-hickok Women Pro-12 34 / 64
Patricia Schwager Women Pro-12 41 / 64

Global Relay Gastown Grand (Jul 9 2014)

Joanne Kiesanowski Pro 1/2 Women 2 / 75
Sam Schneider Pro 1/2 Women 3 / 75
Lauren Stephens Pro 1/2 Women 7 / 75
Patricia Schwager Pro 1/2 Women 30 / 75
Anika Todd Pro 1/2 Women 31 / 75
Sara Headley Pro 1/2 Women 46 / 75

Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)

Pooja Bhatia Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30

Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)

Bailey Semian Women CAT 1/2/3 11 / 23

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 6 (Apr 6 2014)

Andrea Dvorack Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 8 / 92
Lauren Stephens Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 13 / 92
Joanne Kiesanowski Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 17 / 92
Scotti Wilborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 22 / 92
Alizee Brien Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 23 / 92
Amanda Miller Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 24 / 92
Jasmin Glaesser Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 48 / 92
Sara Clafferty Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 55 / 92

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Apr 3 2014)

Lauren Stephens Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 4 / 113
Amanda Miller Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 5 / 113
Jasmin Glaesser Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 10 / 113
Joanne Kiesanowski Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 15 / 113
Scotti Lechuga Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 18 / 113
Alizee Brien Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 22 / 113
Andrea Dvorak Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 27 / 113
Sara Clafferty Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 37 / 113

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 23 2014)

Bailey Semian Women Open Open 6 / 9

Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Pooja Bhatia Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Patricia Schwager Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 26
Page Robertson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 26

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Kendall Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 6 / 31

Tour de Murrieta - GC (Mar 9 2014)

Kendall Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 6 / 31

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)

Patricia Schwager Women Pro-12 6 / 26
Page Robertson Women Pro-12 23 / 26

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Patricia Schwager Women Pro-12 19 / 26
Page Robertson Women Pro-12 26 / 26

Cross Winds Classic (Mar 1 2014)

Scotti Lechuga Women Pro/Cat 1/2 open 1 / 1

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2014)

Pooja Bhatia Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Sara Clafferty Women 1 / 19

Fort Follies Criterium (Aug 24 2013)

Joanne Kiesanowski Women SW Pro-1-2 2 / 45
Samantha Schneider Women SW Pro-1-2 7 / 45
Skylar Schneider Women SW Pro-1-2 8 / 45
Merideth Miller Women SW Pro-1-2 26 / 45

Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 3 2013)

Page Robertson Women Junior 17-18 1 / 2

Clean Air Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Page Robertson Women Girls 17-18 Criterium 1 / 2

Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 38 / 75

Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 38 / 75

Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)

Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 45 / 73

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)

Melanie Spath Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24

Global BMW Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge (May 5 2013)

Samantha Schneider PRO WOMEN 4 / 43
Skylar Schneider PRO WOMEN 23 / 43
Melanie Spath PRO WOMEN 28 / 43

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)

Jasmin Glaesser Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 52 / 57

Belmont Criterium (May 4 2013)

Samantha Schneider Pro Women 13 / 32

SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)

Shelley Evans Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 6 / 57
Claudia Haeusler Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 7 / 57
Rushlee Buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 8 / 57
Jasmin Glaesser Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 11 / 57
Chantal Blaak Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 15 / 57
Joanne Kiesanowski Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 16 / 57
Amanda Miller Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 19 / 57

Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 3 2013)

Samantha Schneider Pro Women 3 / 37
Skylar Schneider Pro Women 24 / 37
Melanie Spath Pro Women 36 / 37

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)

Shelley Evans Women Cat 1/2 2 / 61
Joanne Kiesanowski Women Cat 1/2 5 / 61
Claudia Haeusler Women Cat 1/2 7 / 61
Chantal Blaak Women Cat 1/2 9 / 61
Rushlee Buchanan Women Cat 1/2 11 / 61
Jasmin Glaesser Women Cat 1/2 20 / 61
Amanda Miller Women Cat 1/2 23 / 61

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (May 1 2013)

Samantha Schneider Pro Women 1 / 46
Melanie Spath Pro Women 24 / 46
Skylar Schneider Pro Women 44 / 46

Coastal Empire Cycle Fest (Apr 30 2013)

Samantha Schneider Pro Women 7 / 55
Melanie Spath Pro Women 24 / 55
Skylar Schneider Pro Women 43 / 55

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Samantha Schneider Pro Women 2 / 56
Melanie Spath Pro Women 29 / 56
Skylar Schneider Pro Women 35 / 56

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 28 2013)

Chantal Blaak Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 7 / 42
Joanne Kiesanowski Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 12 / 42
Rushlee Buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 13 / 42
Amanda Miller Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 16 / 42
Jasmin Glaesser Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 27 / 42
Merideth Miller Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 39 / 42

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2013)

Shelley Evans Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 9 / 48
Joanne Kiesanowski Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 15 / 48
Chantal Blaak Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 20 / 48
Jasmin Glaesser Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 24 / 48
Rushlee Buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 25 / 48
Amanda Miller Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 36 / 48
Merideth Miller Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 37 / 48

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 26 2013)

Chantal Blaak Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 19 / 52
Jasmin Glaesser Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 20 / 52
Rushlee Buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 21 / 52
Amanda Miller Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 27 / 52
Merideth Miller Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 39 / 52

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 21 2013)

Melanie Spath Women Pro 1-2 21 / 31

Sea Otter Classic - GC (Apr 21 2013)

Melanie Spath Women Pro 1-2 23 / 31

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 20 2013)

Melanie Spath Women Pro 1-2 13 / 31

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 19 2013)

Melanie Spath Women Pro 1-2 14 / 33

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)

Melanie Spath Women Pro 1-2 29 / 33

Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Joanne Kiesanowski Women USA CRITS 9 / 66
Samantha Schneider Women USA CRITS 11 / 66
Rushlee Buchanan Women USA CRITS 13 / 66
Chantal Blaak Women USA CRITS 17 / 66
Merideth Miller Women USA CRITS 34 / 66

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 24 2013)

Joanne Kiesanowski Women Cat1/2/3 14 / 45
Amanda Miller Women Cat1/2/3 15 / 45
Merideth Miller Women Cat1/2/3 27 / 45

San Dimas Stage Race - Crot (Mar 24 2013)

Joanne Kiesanowski Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 45
Amanda Miller Women Cat1/2/3 27 / 45
Merideth Miller Women Cat1/2/3 41 / 45

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 23 2013)

Joanne Kiesanowski Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 59
Amanda Miller Women Cat1/2/3 25 / 59
Merideth Miller Women Cat1/2/3 31 / 59
Melanie Spath Women Cat1/2/3 37 / 59

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)

Melanie Spath Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 78
Amanda Miller Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 78
Joanne Kiesanowski Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 78
Merideth Miller Women Cat 1/2/3 32 / 78

Merco Cycling Classic - GC (Mar 3 2013)

Joanne Kiesanowski Women Pro 1/2/3 14 / 54

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)

Joanne Kiesanowski Women Pro 1/2/3 5 / 55

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)

Joanne Kiesanowski Women Pro 1/2/3 3 / 57

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2013)

Joanne Kiesanowski Women Pro 1/2/3 21 / 62

Merco Cycling Classic (Feb 28 2013)

Joanne Kiesanowski Women Pro 1/2/3 9 / 63

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)

Jennifer Purcell Women 1/2 3 / 35
Lindsay Myers Women 1/2 29 / 35

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

Megan Guarnier Pro/1 Women 5 / 79
Amanda Miller Pro/1 Women 17 / 79
Lindsay Myers Pro/1 Women 30 / 79
Meredith Miller Pro/1 Women 32 / 79
Veronique Fortin Pro/1 Women 35 / 79
Lauren Hall Pro/1 Women 45 / 79
Samantha Schneider Pro/1 Women 69 / 79

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Megan Guarnier Pro/1 Women 5 / 80
Lauren Hall Pro/1 Women 7 / 80
Amanda Miller Pro/1 Women 15 / 80
Samantha Schneider Pro/1 Women 22 / 80
Lindsay Myers Pro/1 Women 27 / 80
Veronique Fortin Pro/1 Women 51 / 80
Meredith Miller Pro/1 Women 63 / 80

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

Veronique Fortin Pro/1 Women 5 / 88
Megan Guarnier Pro/1 Women 7 / 88
Amanda Miller Pro/1 Women 16 / 88
Lauren Hall Pro/1 Women 19 / 88
Lindsay Myers Pro/1 Women 24 / 88
Meredith Miller Pro/1 Women 52 / 88
Samantha Schneider Pro/1 Women 64 / 88

Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial (Jul 19 2012)

Megan Guarnier Pro/1 Women 4 / 89
Amanda Miller Pro/1 Women 7 / 89
Lauren Hall Pro/1 Women 9 / 89
Meredith Miller Pro/1 Women 19 / 89
Veronique Fortin Pro/1 Women 28 / 89
Lindsay Myers Pro/1 Women 30 / 89
Samantha Schneider Pro/1 Women 53 / 89

Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 18 2012)

Megan Guarnier Pro/1 Women 2 / 93
Amanda Miller Pro/1 Women 5 / 93
Meredith Miller Pro/1 Women 15 / 93
Veronique Fortin Pro/1 Women 21 / 93
Lauren Hall Pro/1 Women 23 / 93
Lindsay Myers Pro/1 Women 27 / 93
Samantha Schneider Pro/1 Women 73 / 93

Cascade Classic - Prologue (Jul 17 2012)

Megan Guarnier Pro/1 Women 7 / 92
Amanda Miller Pro/1 Women 12 / 92
Meredith Miller Pro/1 Women 15 / 92
Lauren Hall Pro/1 Women 21 / 92
Lindsay Myers Pro/1 Women 23 / 92
Veronique Fortin Pro/1 Women 46 / 92
Samantha Schneider Pro/1 Women 60 / 92

Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Lauren Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 43
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 43
Merideth Miller Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 43
Megan Guarnier Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 43
Amanda Miller Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 43
Lindsay Myers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 43

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 2 2012)

Danielle Haulman Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)

Lindsay Myers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 54
Tara Whitten Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 54
Lauren Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 54
Veronique Fortin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 54

SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)

Tara Whitten Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 56
Lindsay Myers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 56
Veronique Fortin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 56
Lauren Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 56

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)

Lindsay Myers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 62
Tara Whitten Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 62
Lauren Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 62
Amanda Miller Women Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 62
Megan Guarnier Women Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 62
Veronique Fortin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 62

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)

Lindsay Myers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 62
Veronique Fortin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 62
Amanda Miller Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 62
Megan Guarnier Women Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 62
Tara Whitten Women Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 62
Lauren Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 62

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)

Lauren Hall Women Cat 1/2 3 / 25
Amanda Miller Women Cat 1/2 8 / 25
Samantha Schneider Women Cat 1/2 11 / 25
Kendall Ryan Women Cat 1/2 12 / 25

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2012)

Samantha Schneider Women Cat 1/2 1 / 34
Lauren Hall Women Cat 1/2 2 / 34
Amanda Miller Women Cat 1/2 17 / 34
Kendall Ryan Women Cat 1/2 22 / 34
Jennifer Purcell Women Cat 1/2 25 / 34
Jennifer Wheeler Women Cat 1/2 30 / 34

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2012)

Amanda Miller Women Cat 1/2 11 / 35
Lauren Hall Women Cat 1/2 14 / 35
Kendall Ryan Women Cat 1/2 17 / 35
Lauren Hall Women Cat 1/2 18 / 35
Samantha Schneider Women Cat 1/2 23 / 35
Jennifer Wheeler Women Cat 1/2 24 / 35

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 26 2012)

Amanda Miller Women Cat 1/2 1 / 36
Lauren Hall Women Cat 1/2 9 / 36
Jennifer Wheeler Women Cat 1/2 12 / 36
Jennifer Purcell Women Cat 1/2 20 / 36
Merideth Miller Women Cat 1/2 23 / 36
Samantha Schneider Women Cat 1/2 25 / 36
Kendall Ryan Women Cat 1/2 27 / 36

Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium (Apr 14 2012)

Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 54
Lindsay Myers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 54
Merideth Miller Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 54
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 54

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Alison Starnes Men - Pro/1/2 42 / 54

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)

Megan Guarnier Men Cat123 26 / 32
Megan Guarnier Women Cat 123 1 / 19

2011 Tour de 'Toona Pro Stage Race (Jul 9 2011)

Carmen Small Women Cat 1/2 6 / 67
Tara Whitten Women Cat 1/2 12 / 67
Jennifer Wheeler Women Cat 1/2 18 / 67
Meredith Miller Women Cat 1/2 28 / 67
Samantha Schneider Women Cat 1/2 32 / 67
Carlee Taylor Women Cat 1/2 36 / 67

2011 Tour de 'Toona Pro Stage Race (Jul 7 2011)

Tara Whitten Women Cat 1/2 6 / 71
Carmen Small Women Cat 1/2 12 / 71
Meredith Miller Women Cat 1/2 34 / 71
Samantha Schneider Women Cat 1/2 47 / 71
Jennifer Wheeler Women Cat 1/2 51 / 71
Carlee Taylor Women Cat 1/2 54 / 71

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)

Tara Mccormick Women Cat 3 22 / 22

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Kristen Lasasso Women - Women 1/2/3 19 / 32

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 25 2010)

Meredith Miller Women Pro/1/2 6 / 89
Amanda Miller Women Pro/1/2 7 / 89
Joanne Kiesanowski Women Pro/1/2 11 / 89
Megan Guarnier Women Pro/1/2 31 / 89
Emma Mackie Women Pro/1/2 47 / 89
Rebecca Much Women Pro/1/2 83 / 89
Brooke Miller Women Pro/1/2 86 / 89

Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium (Jul 24 2010)

Joanne Kiesanowski Women Pro/1/2 1 / 89
Brooke Miller Women Pro/1/2 5 / 89
Emma Mackie Women Pro/1/2 6 / 89
Meredith Miller Women Pro/1/2 14 / 89
Amanda Miller Women Pro/1/2 23 / 89
Megan Guarnier Women Pro/1/2 31 / 89
Rebecca Much Women Pro/1/2 75 / 89

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 23 2010)

Meredith Miller Women Pro/1/2 5 / 97
Joanne Kiesanowski Women Pro/1/2 9 / 97
Amanda Miller Women Pro/1/2 10 / 97
Emma Mackie Women Pro/1/2 43 / 97
Megan Guarnier Women Pro/1/2 51 / 97
Rebecca Much Women Pro/1/2 86 / 97
Brooke Miller Women Pro/1/2 87 / 97

Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 22 2010)

Megan Guarnier Women Pro/1/2 6 / 97
Meredith Miller Women Pro/1/2 12 / 97
Amanda Miller Women Pro/1/2 14 / 97
Rebecca Much Women Pro/1/2 16 / 97
Joanne Kiesanowski Women Pro/1/2 27 / 97
Brooke Miller Women Pro/1/2 44 / 97
Emma Mackie Women Pro/1/2 71 / 97

Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 21 2010)

Meredith Miller Women Pro/1/2 9 / 106
Amanda Miller Women Pro/1/2 20 / 106
Megan Guarnier Women Pro/1/2 31 / 106
Emma Mackie Women Pro/1/2 36 / 106
Joanne Kiesanowski Women Pro/1/2 44 / 106
Brooke Miller Women Pro/1/2 79 / 106
Rebecca Much Women Pro/1/2 87 / 106
Alison Starnes Women Pro/1/2 104 / 106

Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill (Jul 20 2010)

Alison Starnes Pro/1/2 Women 3 / 107
Meredith Miller Pro/1/2 Women 5 / 107
Joanne Kiesanowski Pro/1/2 Women 6 / 107
Megan Guarnier Pro/1/2 Women 9 / 107
Amanda Miller Pro/1/2 Women 12 / 107
Brooke Miller Pro/1/2 Women 14 / 107
Emma Mackie Pro/1/2 Women 26 / 107
Rebecca Much Pro/1/2 Women 39 / 107

Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 12 2010)

Samantha Schneider Women Pro 10 / 24
Emma Mackie Women Pro 14 / 24
Devon Haskell Women Pro 17 / 24
Kristen Lasasso Women Pro 24 / 24

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Sinead Miller Women 1/2 3 / 60
Samantha Schneider Women 1/2 23 / 60

Sacramento Grand Prix (May 8 2010)

Meredith Miller Women Pro/1/2 5 / 74
Alison Starnes Women Pro/1/2 67 / 74

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

Meredith Miller Women 1/2/3 7 / 42
Alison Starnes Women 1/2/3 19 / 42

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)

Brooke Miller Men Pro/1/2 41 / 42
Megan Guarnier Men Pro/1/2 42 / 42

Madera County Stage Race - Uphill TT (Mar 13 2010)

Megan Guarnier Men Pro/1/2 68 / 71
Brooke Miller Men Pro/1/2 69 / 71

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)

Megan Guarnier Men Pro/1/2 66 / 70
Brooke Miller Men Pro/1/2 68 / 70

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)

Brooke Miller Men Pro/1/2 39 / 63
Megan Guarnier Men Pro/1/2 60 / 63

So. Oregon TT (Mar 13 2010)

Jerika Hutchinson Women 1/2/3 1 / 6

Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)

Alison Starnes Women 1/2/3 40 / 68

>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)

Jerika Hutchinson Women 1/2/3 55 / 63
Alison Starnes Women 1/2/3 63 / 63

Folsom Early Bird Crit (Jan 30 2010)

Vanessa Cairns Women 4 3 / 11
Bobbijo Price Women 4 4 / 11
Jill Eyres Women 4 9 / 11

Mayor's Cup Professional Criterium (Sep 26 2009)

Brooke Miller WOMEN 1/2/3 2 / 42
Katharine Carroll WOMEN 1/2/3 8 / 42

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race (Jul 26 2009)

Joanne Kiesanowski Women 1/2 2 / 86
Amber Rais Women 1/2 7 / 86
Julie Beveridge Women 1/2 9 / 86
Katharine Carroll Women 1/2 19 / 86
Alison Starnes Women 1/2 24 / 86
Meredith Miller Women 1/2 37 / 86
Lauren Tamayo Women 1/2 44 / 86
Emma Rickards Women 1/2 53 / 86

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)

Amber Rais Pro 1/2 Women 2 / 89
Julie Beveridge Pro 1/2 Women 4 / 89
Katharine Carroll Pro 1/2 Women 9 / 89
Joanne Kiesanowski Pro 1/2 Women 12 / 89
Meredith Miller Pro 1/2 Women 25 / 89
Alison Starnes Pro 1/2 Women 29 / 89
Emma Rickards Pro 1/2 Women 60 / 89
Lauren Tamayo Pro 1/2 Women 61 / 89

Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 23 2009)

Alison Starnes Pro 1/2 Women 2 / 89
Joanne Kiesanowski Pro 1/2 Women 7 / 89
Julie Beveridge Pro 1/2 Women 8 / 89
Amber Rais Pro 1/2 Women 9 / 89
Katharine Carroll Pro 1/2 Women 10 / 89
Meredith Miller Pro 1/2 Women 11 / 89
Lauren Tamayo Pro 1/2 Women 13 / 89
Emma Rickards Pro 1/2 Women 71 / 89

Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race (Jul 22 2009)

Amber Rais Pro 1/2 Women 5 / 95
Katharine Carroll Pro 1/2 Women 6 / 95
Julie Beveridge Pro 1/2 Women 8 / 95
Meredith Miller Pro 1/2 Women 11 / 95
Alison Starnes Pro 1/2 Women 16 / 95
Joanne Kiesanowski Pro 1/2 Women 26 / 95
Emma Rickards Pro 1/2 Women 60 / 95
Lauren Tamayo Pro 1/2 Women 64 / 95

Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race (Jul 21 2009)

Joanne Kiesanowski Pro/1 Women 5 / 104
Katharine Carroll Pro/1 Women 8 / 104
Julie Beveridge Pro/1 Women 12 / 104
Lauren Tamayo Pro/1 Women 18 / 104
Amber Rais Pro/1 Women 19 / 104
Emma Rickards Pro/1 Women 40 / 104
Alison Starnes Pro/1 Women 52 / 104
Meredith Miller Pro/1 Women 58 / 104

Cascade Classic - Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 13 2008)

Amber Rais Pro/1/2 Women 1 / 74
Helen Kelly Pro/1/2 Women 42 / 74
Alison Starnes Pro/1/2 Women 50 / 74
Rushlee Buchanan Pro/1/2 Women 62 / 74
Brooke Miller Pro/1/2 Women 63 / 74

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 12 2008)

Amber Rais Pro/1/2 Women 6 / 81
Rushlee Buchanan Pro/1/2 Women 20 / 81
Alison Starnes Pro/1/2 Women 43 / 81
Helen Kelly Pro/1/2 Women 59 / 81
Brooke Miller Pro/1/2 Women 64 / 81

Cascade Classic - Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race (Jul 10 2008)

Brooke Miller Pro/1/2 Women 3 / 86
Amber Rais Pro/1/2 Women 14 / 86
Rushlee Buchanan Pro/1/2 Women 45 / 86
Alison Starnes Pro/1/2 Women 56 / 86
Helen Kelly Pro/1/2 Women 68 / 86

Cascade Classic - Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race (Jul 9 2008)

Amber Rais Pro/1/2 Women 12 / 88
Alison Starnes Pro/1/2 Women 55 / 88
Helen Kelly Pro/1/2 Women 61 / 88
Rushlee Buchanan Pro/1/2 Women 67 / 88
Brooke Miller Pro/1/2 Women 75 / 88

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Wy' East Road Race (May 17 2008)

Lauren Franges Women Pro/1/2 5 / 68
Rachel Heal Women Pro/1/2 6 / 68
Joanne Kiesanowski Women Pro/1/2 23 / 68
Helen Kelly Women Pro/1/2 49 / 68
Victoria Bastide Women Pro/1/2 51 / 68

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (May 16 2008)

Joanne Kiesanowski Women 1/2 8 / 69
Rachel Heal Women 1/2 10 / 69
Lauren Franges Women 1/2 41 / 69
Victoria Bastide Women 1/2 49 / 69
Helen Kelly Women 1/2 56 / 69

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 15 2008)

Joanne Kiesanowski Women 1/2 1 / 83
Rachel Heal Women 1/2 25 / 83
Lauren Franges Women 1/2 29 / 83
Victoria Bastide Women 1/2 30 / 83
Helen Kelly Women 1/2 56 / 83

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Mt. Tabor Criterium (May 14 2008)

Joanne Kiesanowski Pro/1/2 Women 2 / 84
Rachel Heal Pro/1/2 Women 25 / 84
Lauren Franges Pro/1/2 Women 26 / 84
Victoria Bastide Pro/1/2 Women 40 / 84
Helen Kelly Pro/1/2 Women 44 / 84

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Portland Prologue (May 13 2008)

Joanne Kiesanowski Women Pro/1/2 1 / 84
Lauren Franges Women Pro/1/2 9 / 84
Helen Kelly Women Pro/1/2 16 / 84
Rachel Heal Women Pro/1/2 23 / 84
Victoria Bastide Women Pro/1/2 84 / 84

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Wy' East Road Race (Jun 2 2007)

Flavia Oliveira Pro 1-3 Women 7 / 50
Yukie Nakamura Pro 1-3 Women 23 / 50
Katie London Pro 1-3 Women 45 / 50

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 1 2007)

Flavia Oliveira Women Pro 1-3 21 / 51
Yukie Nakamura Women Pro 1-3 35 / 51
Katie London Women Pro 1-3 51 / 51

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 31 2007)

Flavia Oliveira Pro 1-3 Women 4 / 55
Yukie Nakamura Pro 1-3 Women 18 / 55
Katie London Pro 1-3 Women 46 / 55

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race (May 30 2007)

Flavia Oliveira Women Pro 1-3 2 / 56
Yukie Nakamura Women Pro 1-3 10 / 56
Katie London Women Pro 1-3 44 / 56

Mt Hood Cycling Classic (May 29 2007)

Flavia Oliveira Women Pro 1-3 26 / 57
Yukie Nakamura Women Pro 1-3 47 / 57
Katie London Women Pro 1-3 48 / 57