Log In

Team Overview: EXPO/Superior Energy
(redirected from: expo wheelmen)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 11 2021)

Thomas Schirmer Overall Men 65 / 96

CCNS Kermis (Jun 14 2019)

Akira Sato Men Cat 3/4 999 / 52

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Akira Sato Men Cat 3 9 / 42

Connecticut Masters' Games Criterium (May 19 2019)

Akira Sato Men 40K Master 50-59 999 / 34

Wachusett Mountain Hill Climb (May 12 2019)

Dennis Desmarais Overall Men 58 / 70

Frozen Four Training series, Day 4 (Mar 24 2019)

Akira Sato B Race 8 / 57
Joel Pelletier B Race 52 / 57

The Frozen Four Race Day 3 (Mar 17 2019)

Akira Sato B Race 16 / 70

"Frozen Four" Training Series, Week 1 (Mar 3 2019)

Akira Sato Men B Race 12 / 19

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 8 2018)

Dennis Desmarais Overall Men 103 / 112

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

Bryan Haas Men Master 40+ 27 / 45

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Akira Sato Men 3 39 / 49

Connecticut Masters' Games 40K (May 20 2018)

Akira Sato Men Master 40K 50+ 11 / 20

The CCNS Kermis (May 18 2018)

Akira Sato Men Cat 3/4 999 / 57

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Thomas Schirmer Men 4 40+ 37 / 51

2017 Rhode Island Masters Cycling Classic (May 20 2017)

Keith Honda MEN CAT 1-4 50-99 40K Criterium 20 / 22
Keith Honda MEN CAT 1-4 50-99 20K Criterium 20 / 22

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2016)

Esteban Sequera Men Cat 3/4 999 / 74
John Anthony Men Cat 3/4 999 / 74

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Matthew Devanney Men Cat 4/5 999 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Matthew Devanney Men Cat 4/5 999 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Matthew Devanney Men Cat 4/5 65 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Matthew Devanney Men Cat 4/5 67 / 69

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Humberto Raposo Men Cat 5 25 / 59
Scott Kearney Men Cat 4 Masters 40+ 12 / 43
Rich Allen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 31 / 40

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Daniel Rossano Men Cat 4 59 / 71

The Bicycle Escape MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 3 2016)

Esteban Sequera Men SENIOR CAT 3 49 / 52

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

Daniel Rossano Men Cat 3/4 54 / 59

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Spencer Ralston Men Cat 3/4 74 / 92
Daniel Rossano Men Cat 4/5 45 / 70

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

Keith Honda Men Master 40+ 53 / 61

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Daniel Rossano Men Cat 4/5 27 / 48

2016 Nutmeg Classic Criterium - Connecticut State Criterium Championships (Jun 11 2016)

Joseph Tindal Master 30+ 19 / 19
Daniel Rossano Cat 4/5 MEN 57 / 64
Scott Kearney Cat 4 MEN 9 / 48

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 29 2016)

Esteban Sequera Men master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 46

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Scott Kearney Men Category 4 - 40+ 7 / 73

The 5th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 13 2016)

Scott Kearney Category 3/4 19 / 39
Scott Kearney Category 4/5 5 / 37
Daniel Rossano Category 4/5 29 / 37

The Lime Rock CyclingGrand Prix (May 1 2016)

Daniel Rossano 4/5 Men 13 / 64

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Ryan O'hara Pro - Cat 3 41 / 44

2016 Mystic Velo Criterium - Pete Rotella Memorial (Apr 17 2016)

Daniel Rossano Men Cat5 Open 15 / 23
Scott Kearney Men Cat4 Open 16 / 35

BRUMBLE BIKES KERMESSE (Apr 10 2016)

Scott Kearney MEN CAT 4 9 / 46

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 20 2015)

Jack Krupienski Men Junior 10-14 2 / 12
Matthew Devanney Men Cat 5 5 / 17
Esteban Sequera Men Cat 3/4 23 / 56
Stanley Lezon Men Cat 3/4 30 / 56

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Matthew Devanney Men Cat 4/5 32 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Matthew Devanney Men Cat 4/5 32 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Matthew Devanney Men Cat 4/5 37 / 37

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Matthew Devanney Men Cat 4/5 39 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Matthew Devanney Men Cat 4/5 41 / 41

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 23 2015)

Matthew Devanney Men CAT 5 22 / 44

2015 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Jim Hainey MEN 35+ CAT 4/5 26 / 36
Matthew Devanney MEN CAT 4/5 OPEN AGE 27 / 33

Mt Washington Hillclimb (Aug 15 2015)

Keith Hurley Open Men 140 / 467
David Jacoboski Open Men 191 / 467
Steve Yau Open Men 279 / 467

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Scott Kearney Cat 4 Men 35 + 27 / 55
Humberto Raposo Cat 5 Men 19 / 52
Matthew Devanney Cat 5 Men 39 / 52

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 26 2015)

Matthew Devanney Men CAT 5 29 / 35

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

Akira Sato Men 3/4 3 / 47
Esteban Sequera Men 3/4 27 / 47
Jim Hainey Men 4/5 37 / 53
Matthew Devanney Men 4/5 39 / 53

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Thomas Schirmer Men 4 72 / 91

Glens Falls Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Matthew Devanney Men Cat 5 13 / 17

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Akira Sato Men 3 (NEBRA Trophy) 11 / 62
Akira Sato "Men Pro 1 49 / 62

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Scott Kearney 4 Men 35+ 6 / 34

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Akira Sato Cat 3 3 / 43
Jeff Murray Cat 3 19 / 43
Keith Honda Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 28 / 54
Thomas Schirmer Cat 4/5 36 / 58
Jim Hainey Cat 4/5 52 / 58
Jim Hainey Cat 4 21 / 46
Thomas Schirmer Cat 4 43 / 46

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2015)

Jeff Murray MEN CAT 3/4 15 / 37
Jim Hainey MEN CAT 4/5 40+ 14 / 35

4th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 15 2015)

Scott Kearney Category 3/4 20 / 44
Akira Sato Category 3/4 30 / 44
Keith Honda Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 26 / 32

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Akira Sato Men cat 3/4 3 / 68

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Scott Kearney Men Cat 4 D 16 / 95

Circuit de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Apr 12 2015)

Jim Hainey Men Cat 4 20 / 46

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Jim Hainey Men Master 50-59 23 / 36

2015 Bethel CDR Gold Race - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 22 2015)

Matthew Devanney Men Cat 5 19 / 27

The CCAP Donut Derby (Oct 25 2014)

Jack Krupienski High School / Junior's Race 10 / 16
James Krupienski Men's Donut Derby 29 / 38

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

Michael Martin Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 21

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)

David Wells Men Master 40+ 31 / 33
Mark Shea Men Cat 3/4 6 / 44
Nicholas Willette Men Cat 3/4 40 / 44

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

David Wells Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 78
Mark Shea Men Cat 2/3 48 / 96

9th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 7 2014)

Michael Martin Men pro/1/2/3 51 / 61
Michael Martin Men cat 3/4 28 / 87

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 24 2014)

Michael Martin Men Overall 60 / 245

Rick Newhouse Memorial Race (Aug 23 2014)

Akira Sato MASTER 45+ CAT 1-4 13 / 18

3rd Annual CCNS Kermis (Aug 22 2014)

Nicholas Willette Category 3/4 13 / 49
Mark Shea Category 3/4 15 / 49
Scott Kearney Category 3/4 16 / 49
Jim Hainey Category 3/4 25 / 49
Lance Jones Category 3/4 26 / 49
Akira Sato Category 3/4 38 / 49
David Wells Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 15 / 35

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Nicholas Willette Men 3/4 48 / 70

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Jim Hainey Men cat 4-5 master 35+ 12 / 29

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Michael Martin 3 49 / 54
Humberto Raposo 5 37 / 63

34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Michael Martin Men 3 19 / 35

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)

David Wells Men Master 40+ 45 / 56
Nicholas Willette Men Cat 4 30 / 55

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

Nicholas Willette Men 4 21 / 48
Scott Kearney Men 4 46 / 48

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Akira Sato Cat 3 Men 13 / 46
Nicholas Willette Cat 4 Men 5 / 45
Jim Hainey Cat 4 Men 22 / 45
Akira Sato Master 45+ 15 / 37
Keith Honda Master 45+ 18 / 37
Keith Honda Master 55+ 11 / 28

Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)

Nicholas Willette Men Cat 3/4 22 / 71

Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Nicholas Willette Men Cat 3/4 89 / 91

The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Esteban Sequera Masters 40+ 29 / 68
David Wells Masters 40+ 61 / 68
Akira Sato Cat 3/4 14 / 66
Nicholas Willette Cat 3/4 24 / 66
Lance Jones Cat 3/4 43 / 66
Joseph Tindal Cat 3/4 65 / 66
Jim Hainey Cat 4/5 35 / 62

Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2014)

Keith Honda Men CAT 1-4 Masters 5559 40K 4 / 12
Keith Honda Men CAT 1-4 Masters 5559 20K 11 / 12
Akira Sato Men CAT 1-4 Masters 4549 20K 5 / 6

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

Michael Martin Men 3 24 / 52
Scott Kearney Men 4 35+ 4 / 37
Nicholas Willette Men 4 9 / 44

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Michael Martin Pro - 3 51 / 61
Michael Martin Cat 3 18 / 35
Keith Honda Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 48
Jim Hainey Cat 4/5 11 / 70
Nicholas Willette Cat 4 16 / 43
David Wells Cat 4 36 / 43

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)

Keith Honda Men master 50+ 19 / 35

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Michael Martin Men CAT 2/3 46 / 57

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)

Michael Martin Men's Category 3 21 / 23

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Michael Martin Mens 3/4 34 / 66

ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)

Gary Aspnes Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 54

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)

Michael Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 35 / 47
Michael Martin Men Cat 3 Open 31 / 57

Wernersville-South Heidelberg 100th Anniversary Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Michael Martin Men Cat 2/3 13 / 18

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Michael Martin Men Cat 3 Open 29 / 40
Michael Martin Men P/1/2/3 Open 62 / 63

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)

Michael Martin Men Cat 3(3/4) 35 / 53

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)

Akira Sato Men Cat3/4 Senior 15 / 43
Chris Adams Men Cat3/4 Senior 22 / 43
Joel Pelletier Men Cat3/4 Senior 33 / 43

Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)

Michael Martin Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 37
Michael Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 38 / 70

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)

Akira Sato Men Cat3/4 Senior 9 / 52
Joel Pelletier Men Cat3/4 Senior 45 / 52

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Jonathan Tarbox Men Master 50+ 23 / 64
David Wells Men Master 40+ 57 / 67
James Krupienski Men Cat 5 D 35+ 44 / 53
Nicholas Willette Men Cat 4 E 38 / 49
Ted Culotta Men Cat 3 56 / 119

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)

Akira Sato Men Cat3/4 Senior 7 / 58
Joel Pelletier Men Cat3/4 Senior 50 / 58

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)

Nicholas Willette B (3/4) Race 48 miles 6 / 36
David Wells B (3/4) Race 48 miles 20 / 36

Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)

Akira Sato Men Cat3/4 Senior 4 / 48
Joel Pelletier Men Cat3/4 Senior 33 / 48

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)

Jonathan Tarbox Cat 3/4 Race 7 / 64
Ted Culotta Cat 3/4 Race 8 / 64
Mark Shea Cat 3/4 Race 34 / 64

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)

Akira Sato Men Cat3/4 Senior 12 / 55
Esteban Sequera Men Cat3/4 Senior 13 / 55
Joel Pelletier Men Cat3/4 Senior 33 / 55

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)

Esteban Sequera Men Cat3/4 Senior 14 / 33
Joel Pelletier Men Cat3/4 Senior 26 / 33
Akira Sato Men Cat3/4 Senior 29 / 33

Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)

David Hildebrand Masters Men 35+ 3 / 56
Nicholas Willette Men 5 18 / 51
Jim Hainey Men 5 35 / 51

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)

Nicholas Willette Men Cat 4/5 21 / 48
David Wells Men Cat 4/5 42 / 48
Todd Bowden Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 70
Ben Carbonetti Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 70
David Hildebrand Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 67 / 70
David Hildebrand Men Master 40+ 4 / 29
Juan Dejesus Men Cat 3/4 19 / 45
David Wells Men Cat 3/4 24 / 45
Akira Sato Men Cat 3/4 30 / 45

Hempfield Road Race (Sep 14 2013)

Michael Martin Men Category2/3 15 / 23

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)

Michael Martin Men Category1/2/3 17 / 32

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

David Hildebrand Men 40+ 31 / 41

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

David Hildebrand Men 40+ 2 / 71

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

David Hildebrand Men 40+ 50 / 71

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)

Michael Martin Men Category2/3 26 / 34

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

David Hildebrand Men 40+ 5 / 71

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

David Hildebrand Men 40+ 22 / 71

CCNS Kermis (Aug 23 2013)

Todd Bowden Pro-Cat3 p/b Vincent Funeral Homes Inc. 3 / 34
Ben Carbonetti Pro-Cat3 p/b Vincent Funeral Homes Inc. 13 / 34
Michael Martin Pro-Cat3 p/b Vincent Funeral Homes Inc. 22 / 34
Keith Gauvin Pro-Cat3 p/b Vincent Funeral Homes Inc. 23 / 34
Chris Adams Cat 3 7 / 35
Mark Shea Cat 3 16 / 35
Joel Pelletier Cat 3 27 / 35
Ted Culotta Cat 3 31 / 35
David Hildebrand Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 3 / 25
David Wells Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 9 / 25
Keith Honda Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 13 / 25
Nicholas Willette Cat 4-5 23 / 56
Jim Hainey Cat 4-5 34 / 56

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium- Masters' Regional Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)

David Hildebrand Pro 123 4 / 25
Michael Martin Pro 123 10 / 25
Todd Bowden Pro 123 12 / 25
David Hildebrand Masters 35+ 1 / 38
Todd Bowden Masters 35+ 7 / 38
Stanley Lezon Masters 35+ 8 / 38
Akira Soto Masters 35+ 12 / 38
Christopher Adams Masters 35+ 24 / 38
Keith Honda Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 25
Jim Hainey Men Cat 5 45-54 8 / 11

New England Individual & Team Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2013)

Ted Culotta Men 45-49 6 / 11

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Todd Bowden Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 22 / 45
Michael Martin Cat 3 Men 24 / 58
Ted Culotta Cat 3 Men 30 / 58
Keith Honda Masters 50+ (Cat 1-3) 36 / 38
David Wells Cat 4 Men 35+ 45 / 72
Nicholas Willette Cat 5 Men 23 / 50

Rocky Hill Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Todd Bowden Pro 1-3 Men 15 / 60
David Hildebrand Pro 1-3 Men 16 / 60
Keith Gauvin Pro 1-3 Men 19 / 60
Michael Martin Pro 1-3 Men 34 / 60
Michael Martin Cat 3/4 Men 17 / 57
Jeff Murray Cat 3/4 Men 34 / 57
David Wells Cat 3/4 Men 38 / 57
Nicholas Willette Cat 5 Men 11 / 25
Jim Hainey Cat 5 Men 12 / 25

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)

David Hildebrand Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 83
Keith Gauvin Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 83
Michael Martin Men Pro/1/2/3 58 / 83

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

Ted Culotta Men 3 47 / 66

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Ted Culotta Men 3 33 / 76

33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Todd Bowden Masters 35+ (1-4) 4 / 53
David Hildebrand Masters 35+ (1-4) 5 / 53

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Ted Culotta Men 3 62 / 76
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 74 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Ted Culotta Men 3 15 / 76
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 67 / 76

7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)

Michael Martin Pro/1/2/3 22 / 29
Michael Martin Cat 3/4 42 / 85

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 21 2013)

Michael Martin Pro/1/2/3 Men 48 / 77

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Ted Culotta Men 3 21 / 49
Michael Martin Men 3 36 / 49
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 39 / 49

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Ted Culotta Masters 40+ (1-4) 16 / 32

New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Todd Bowden Pro1-3 10 / 82
Jeff Murray Cat 3 Men 17 / 46
David Wells Cat 4 Men 7 / 35
Keith Honda Master 45+ 23 / 67
Keith Honda master 55 11 / 34
Nicholas Willette Cat 5 9 / 25

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Michael Martin Men 3 24 / 50
David Hildebrand Men Pro/1/2 17 / 72
Todd Bowden Men Pro/1/2 28 / 72

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 28 2013)

Todd Bowden Men Pro/1/2 21 / 63
David Hildebrand Men Pro/1/2 25 / 63

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Todd Bowden Pro 26 / 90
David Hildebrand *Masters 40+ 3 / 66
Todd Bowden *Masters 40+ 13 / 66
Jeff Murray Cat 3 8 / 38
Chris Adams Cat 3 15 / 38
David Wells Cat 4 13 / 35

CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Jun 16 2013)

Todd Bowden P123 11 / 19

Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Christopher Bouchard 4 Men 58 / 66

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)

Todd Bowden Pro/1/2 Men 19 / 65
Michael Martin 3 Men 28 / 51
Ted Culotta 3 Men 35 / 51

2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Ben Carbonetti Pro - 3 18 / 47
Michael Martin Cat 3 37 / 53
David Wells Cat 4 5 / 25
Christopher Bouchard Cat 4 22 / 25

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)

Michael Martin 3 Men 22 / 29

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

David Hildebrand Men 40+ 14 / 47

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

David Hildebrand Men 40+ 15 / 47

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

David Hildebrand Men 40+ 17 / 47

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

David Hildebrand Men 40+ 9 / 47

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 25 2013)

Ben Carbonetti Pro1/2/3 2 / 14
Mark Shea Cat 3/4 8 / 10

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)

Dennis Desmarais MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 15 / 59
Michael Martin PRO-1-2-3 50 / 89

19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)

David Hildebrand Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 6 / 32
Mark Shea Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 25 / 32
David Wells Men 4 51 / 75
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 19 / 40
Ben Carbonetti Pro 1/2 55 / 55

Blue Hills Classic (May 5 2013)

David Hildebrand Men's Master 40+ 6 / 66
Keith Gauvin Men's Master 40+ 37 / 66
Todd Bowden Men's Master 40+ 48 / 66

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Dennis Desmarais Cat 3/4 16 / 117
David Wells 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 80
Keith Honda 50+/60+ 72 / 89
David Hildebrand 40+ 36 / 78
Ben Carbonetti Pro-3 56 / 81

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)

Richard Magee Men Cat3/4 Senior 75 / 90

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Vickie Monahan WOMEN CAT 4 6 / 23

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 14 2013)

Jeff Murray Men Cat3/4 Senior 6 / 44
Akira Sato Men Cat3/4 Senior 8 / 44
Chris Adams Men Cat3/4 Senior 15 / 44

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Todd Bowden Men 40+ 4 / 79
David Hildebrand Men 40+ 70 / 79
Mark Shea Men 4 Final 10 / 17

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Jonathan Tarbox Men 45+ 27 / 86
Mark Shea Men 4-D 4 / 68
David Jacoboski Men 4-D 50 / 68
Michael Martin Men 3-A 57 / 133
Ted Culotta Men 3-A 80 / 133
Dennis Desmarais Men 3-A 95 / 133
Juan Dejesus Men 3-A 125 / 133

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Todd Bowden MEN PRO 1/2/3 12 / 83
David Hildebrand MEN PRO 1/2/3 40 / 83
Ben Carbonetti MEN PRO 1/2/3 51 / 83

Criterium de Bethel (Apr 7 2013)

Jeff Murray Men Cat3/4 Senior 3 / 53
Juan Dejesus Men Cat3/4 Senior 29 / 53

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Xander Jones Jr Men 10-12/13-14 5 / 5
Juan Dejesus Cat3 26 / 34
Lance Jones Cat3 32 / 34

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)

Chris Adams Men Cat3/4 Senior 11 / 64
Akira Sato Men Cat3/4 Senior 14 / 64
Jeff Murray Men Cat3/4 Senior 22 / 64
Richard Magee Men Master 45+ 47 / 51

Battenspring Classic (Mar 24 2013)

Dennis Desmarais A RACE 6 / 9
Ted Culotta A RACE 9 / 9

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)

Dennis Desmarais B (3/4) Race 48 miles 12 / 101
Mark Shea B (3/4) Race 48 miles 56 / 101
Jonathan Tarbox B (3/4) Race 48 miles 57 / 101
Ted Culotta B (3/4) Race 48 miles 58 / 101

ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)

Michael Martin Men 3/4 20 / 39

Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)

Bryan Haas Men Cat3/4 Senior 2 / 94
Jeff Murray Men Cat3/4 Senior 18 / 94
Chris Adams Men Cat3/4 Senior 21 / 94
Akira Sato Men Cat3/4 Senior 92 / 94
Todd Bowden Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 36 / 70

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)

Todd Bowden Pro/1/2/3 29 / 70
Richard Magee Masters 45+ 58 / 65
Akira Sato Cat 3/4 13 / 78

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 3 2013)

Christopher Adams Men Cat3/4 Senior 26 / 40
Dennis Desmarais Men Cat3/4 Senior 31 / 40
Mark Shea Men Cat3/4 Senior 39 / 40
Dennis Desmarais Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 36 / 40

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)

Akira Sato Men Cat3/4 Open Jan-99 44 / 44

White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)

Akira Sato Cat 3-4 44 / 44

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 9 2012)

Ben Carbonetti Men's PRO/1/2 31 / 53

Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)

Ted Culotta Men 3 18 / 33

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Dennis Desmarais Men 3 37 / 59
David Hildebrand Men 40+ 40 / 51

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

David Hildebrand Men 40+ 39 / 64
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 29 / 79

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

David Hildebrand Men 40+ 33 / 64
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 48 / 79

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

David Hildebrand Men 40+ 56 / 64
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 40 / 79

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Dennis Desmarais Men 3 71 / 79
David Hildebrand Men 40+ 21 / 64

CCNS Kermis (Aug 24 2012)

Ted Culotta Cat 4-5 13 / 38
Lance Jones Cat 4-5 26 / 38
Jeff Murray Cat 40+ 11 / 38
Ted Culotta Cat 40+ 34 / 38
Chris Adams Cat 3 6 / 21
Michael Martin Cat 3 15 / 21
Akira Sato Cat 3 19 / 21
Ben Carbonetti Cat Pro 1-3 22 / 25

New England Masters Crit Championships (Aug 19 2012)

Joel Pelletier MEN 30-34 7 / 10

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)

Michael Martin Men Category 3 46 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)

Michael Martin Men Category 3 57 / 58

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Dennis Desmarais Men Cat 3 26 / 56

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

Dennis Desmarais Men 3 18 / 56

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Dennis Desmarais Men 3 16 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Dennis Desmarais Men 3 54 / 76

Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Ted Culotta Cat 4 8 / 22
David Wells Cat 5 2 / 17

Donovan Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 22 2012)

David Wells Event 1 - Cat 4/5 9 / 33

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Todd Bowden MASTERS 40+ 8 / 58
David Hildebrand MASTERS 40+ 27 / 58
Keith Gauvin MASTERS 40+ 53 / 58
Ted Culotta MEN 4 11 / 76
Jesse Quagliaroli MEN 4 38 / 76
Vickie Monahan WOMEN 3/4 20 / 22
Dennis Desmarais MEN 3 33 / 56

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Ted Culotta Men Cat 4 Out-of-Competit 2 / 46

New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Mark Shea Cat 4 Men 11 / 37
Aaron Russ Cat 4 Men 34 / 37
Joel Pelletier Cat 4 Men 35 / 37
David Hildebrand Master 35+ 8 / 49
David Wells Cat 5 1 / 13

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Aaron Russ Men Cat 4/5 31 / 35
David Hildebrand MASTERS 40+ 2 / 31
Mark Shea Men Cat 3/4 18 / 46
Michael Martin Men Cat 3/4 46 / 46

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

David Hildebrand Pro 17 / 68
Keith Gauvin Pro 41 / 68
Todd Bowden Pro 45 / 68
Jeff Murray Cat 3 45 / 52
David Hildebrand *Masters 40+ 3 / 60
Todd Bowden *Masters 40+ 8 / 60
Jeff Murray *Masters 40+ 17 / 60
Will Edgington Cat 4 1 / 39
Mark Shea Cat 4 23 / 39
Aaron Russ Cat 4 33 / 39

Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)

Martin Michael CAT 3/4 MEN 62 / 83

Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Michael Martin CAT 3/4 MEN 29 / 83

Tour of Washington County Kick-off Criterium (Jun 15 2012)

Michael Martin Men Category3/4 22 / 41

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Dennis Desmarais Men 3 43 / 46
Vickie Monahan Women 3/4 21 / 50
Todd Bowden Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 27 / 39

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)

Michael Martin Men Category1/2/3 48 / 70

2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Ben Carbonetti Pro - 3 43 / 72
Kevin Gauvin Pro - 3 49 / 72

CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Jun 2 2012)

Ted Culotta Cat 4-5 2 / 15

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

David Hildebrand Men 40+ 12 / 40

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

David Hildebrand Men 40+ 17 / 40

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

David Hildebrand Men 40+ 3 / 40

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)

Mark Shea Men Cat 4/5 5 / 42
William Edgington Men Cat 4/5 6 / 42
Aaron Russ Men Cat 4/5 32 / 42
Lance Jones Men Cat 4/5 34 / 42
Dennis Desmarais Men Cat 3/4 11 / 49
Dennis Desmarais Men Cat 2/3 26 / 34
Mark Shea Men Cat 4 7 / 26

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)

Michael Martin Men Cat 3/4 12 / 46

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

David Hildebrand Men 40+ 15 / 40

BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)

Michael Martin CATEGORY 3 MEN 37 / 41

Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2012)

Michael Martin Men 3 37 / 59

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)

Ted Culotta 4 Men 37 / 82

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

David Hildebrand Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 8 / 45
Todd Bowden Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 24 / 45
Jason Moriarty Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 37 / 45
Vickie Monahan Women 4* 19 / 41

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

David Hildebrand Masters 40+ 9 / 24
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 25 / 36
Joseph Tindal Men 3 31 / 36
Ted Culotta Men 4 2 / 40

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

David Hildebrand Masters 40+ 2 / 24
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 23 / 36
Joseph Tindal Men 3 32 / 36
Ted Culotta Men 4 15 / 40

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

David Hildebrand masters 40+ 11 / 26
Joseph Tindal Men 3 21 / 43
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 34 / 43
Ted Culotta Men 4 1 / 47

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Ted Culotta Men 4 22 / 47
Joseph Tindal Men 3 8 / 43
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 33 / 43
David Hildebrand Masters 40+ 7 / 26

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Keith Gauvin Masters 40 + 74 / 86
Dennis Desmarais Cat 3/4 20 / 106
Jason Moriarty Cat 3/4 44 / 106

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 15 2012)

Jeff Murray Cat 3/4 60 / 60

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Mark Sondeen Cat 5/35+ (White) 21 / 43
Chris Franson Cat 5/35+ (White) 28 / 43
Jesse Quagliaroli Cat 5/u35 (Blue) 8 / 42
Mark Shea Cat 4 (White) 16 / 107
Ted Culotta Cat 4 (White) 19 / 107
Mark Bridgeman Cat 4 (White) 63 / 107
Keith Hurley Cat 4 (White) 64 / 107
Aaron Russ Cat 4 (White) 85 / 107
Robert Recalde Cat 4 (White) 88 / 107
David Jacoboski Cat 4 (White) 91 / 107
Marty Spallone Cat 4 (White) 92 / 107
Jeffrey Buske Cat 4 (White) 96 / 107
Christopher Bouchard Cat 4 (White) 98 / 107
Lance Jones Cat 4 (White) 102 / 107
Joseph Tindal Cat 3 (Pink) 73 / 111
Dennis Desmarais Cat 3 (Pink) 79 / 111
Paul Quimby Cat 3 (Pink) 87 / 111
Juan Dejesus Cat 3 (Pink) 107 / 111
Cliff Kenyon Masters 30 53 / 107
David Hildebrand Masters 40 15 / 121
Jonathan Tarbox Masters 40 34 / 121
Todd Bowden Masters 40 47 / 121

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)

Ted Culotta Cat 4, 1 / 80
Mark Shea Cat 4, 33 / 80
Dennis Desmarais Pro/1/2/3 53 / 89
Jonathan Tarbox Pro/1/2/3 80 / 89

10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Todd Bowden Masters 40+ 12 / 32
Todd Bowden pro/1/2/3 37 / 53
Chris Adams Men 3/4 12 / 51
Lance Jones Cat 4 1 / 27
Aaron Russ Cat 4 3 / 27

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 1 2012)

David Hildebrand MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 10 / 82

Tour de Kirche (Mar 18 2012)

Jesse Quagliaroli Cat 5 6 / 33

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)

Dennis Desmarais Pro/1/2/3 39 / 66
Chris Franson Cat 5 12 / 37
Jesse Quagliaroli Cat 5 15 / 37
Steve Yau Cat 5 32 / 37
Dennis Desmarais Cat 3/4 31 / 92
Jeff Murray Cat 3/4 51 / 92
Juan Dejesus Cat 3/4 77 / 92

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)

Dennis Desmarais Pro/1/2/3 33 / 71
David Hildebrand Pro/1/2/3 60 / 71
Mark Bridgeman Cat 4 56 / 76
Mark Shea Cat 4 61 / 76
Jeff Murray Cat 3/4 18 / 81
Dennis Desmarais Cat 3/4 23 / 81
Joseph Tindal Cat 3/4 37 / 81
Juan Dejesus Cat 3/4 40 / 81

The UA Criterium (Jan 21 2012)

Michael Martin Men cat 4 14 / 40

Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)

Mark Bridgeman 4 Men 39 / 64
Lance Jones 4 Men 43 / 64
Chris Adams Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 23 / 40

Mt Greylock Hillclimb Time Trial (Sep 10 2011)

Dennis Desmarais Men 35-39 2 / 3
David Jacoboski Men 40-44 16 / 23

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)

Dennis Desmarais Men 4 18 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Dennis Desmarais Men 4 5 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Dennis Desmarais Men 4 15 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Dennis Desmarais Men 4 23 / 64

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 27 2011)

Dennis Desmarais MEN CAT 4 / CAT 5 48 / 61

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Todd Bowden Masters 40+ 21 / 36
Dennis Desmarais Cat 4 Men 8 / 68
Mark Bridgeman Cat 4 Men 37 / 68
Michael Martin Cat 4 Men 47 / 68

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

Dennis Desmarais Men Cat 4 Group B 11 / 50
Michael Martin Men Cat 4 Group B 17 / 50

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Dennis Desmarais Men 4 Group B 11 / 75
Michael Martin Men 4 Group B 12 / 75

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Dennis Desmarais Men 4 Group B 11 / 75
Jonathan Tarbox Men 4 Group B 13 / 75
Michael Martin Men 4 Group B 31 / 75

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Jonathan Tarbox Men 4 Group B 18 / 75
Dennis Desmarais Men 4 Group B 22 / 75
Michael Martin Men 4 Group B 57 / 75

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

David Dubos Cat 4 Men 33 / 91
Michael Martin Cat 4 Men 36 / 91
Dennis Desmarais Cat 4 Men 51 / 91

Donovan Ruhlman Memorial (Jul 17 2011)

Joseph Tindal Cat 4/5 2 / 49
Mark Bridgeman Cat 4/5 11 / 49
Michael Martiu Cat 4/5 23 / 49
Mark Shea Cat 4/5 25 / 49
Christopher Adams Masters 35+ 6 / 38
David Hildebrand Masters 35+ 11 / 38
Joseph Tindal Cat 3/4 14 / 68
Mark Bridgeman Cat 3/4 17 / 68

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Jonathan Tarbox 4 Men 35+ 30 / 68
Michael Martin 4 Men under 35 29 / 41

New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)

David Hildebrand Master 35+ 8 / 43
Cliff Kenyon Master 35+ 25 / 43
Jason Cicero Cat 4 Men 5 / 47
Joseph Tindal Cat 4 Men 6 / 47
Mark Shea Cat 4 Men 25 / 47

Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Joseph Tindal Master 35+ 17 / 65
Mark Shea Cat. 4 44 / 68
Chris Adams Cat. 3 19 / 47

Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)

Cliff Kenyon Cat 3 4 / 61
Todd Bowden Pro, 1, 2 , 3 71 / 99
David Hildebrand Masters 40+ 6 / 77
Todd Bowden Masters 40+ 22 / 77
Mark Bridgeman Cat 4 30 / 58

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Jonathan Tarbox 4 Men 40+ 18 / 97
Steven Youmatz 4 Men 40+ 43 / 97
Todd Bowden Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 24 / 69
David Hildebrand Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 40 / 69
Jason Moriarty Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 54 / 69
Dennis Desmarais 4 Men under 40 10 / 93
Mark Shea 4 Men under 40 31 / 93

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)

Dennis Desmarais Men 4 35+ 11 / 49
Jonathan Tarbox Men 4 35+ 22 / 49
Mark Bridgeman Men 4 35+ 23 / 49
Tom Krol Men 4 35+ 43 / 49
Katie Mullaly Women 3/4 18 / 33
Michael Pugrab Men 3 38 / 58
Mark Shea Men 4 24 / 45
Cliff Kenyon Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 44
Keith Gauvin Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 17 / 44
Massimilian Accaputo Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 44
David Hildebrand Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 44
Jason Moriarty Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 26 / 44
Todd Bowden Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 28 / 44

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Katie Mullaly WOMEN CAT 3 4 / 8
Michael Pugrab CAT 3 16 / 61
Jason Cicero CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 2 / 43
Michael Sernyak CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 8 / 43
Steven Youmatz CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 10 / 43
Jerome Sanders CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 29 / 43
Benjamin George MASTER 30 13 / 23
Esteban Sequera MASTER 35 18 / 39

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Christopher Cavallaro Category 4/5 Men 4 / 41
Joseph Tindal Category 4/5 Men 5 / 41

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

David Hildebrand Men 40+ 11 / 55
Jeremy Brazeal Men 40+ 32 / 55

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

David Hildebrand Men 40+ 9 / 55
Jeremy Brazeal Men 40+ 17 / 55

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

Jeremy Brazeal Men 40+ 13 / 55
David Hildebrand Men 40+ 22 / 55

Men's Cat 5 and Women's Cat 4 Day of Racing at Ninigret (May 22 2011)

Christopher Cavallaro Men Cat 5 OPEN 1 / 18

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)

Massimiliano Accaputo MASTER 35+(CAT 1-4) 2 / 38
David Hildebrand MASTER 35+(CAT 1-4) 8 / 38
Mark Paggioli MASTER 35+(CAT 1-4) 12 / 38
Jason Moriarty CAT 3 17 / 52
Steven Youmatz MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 43 / 54

Tour de Syracuse - Criterium (May 21 2011)

Joseph Tindal 4 Men 22 / 60

Tour de Syracuse - Time Trial (May 21 2011)

Joseph Tindal 4 Men 17 / 49

Tour de Syracuse - Road Race (May 21 2011)

Joseph Tindal 4 Men 40 / 64

Mystic Velo Crit (May 15 2011)

Kimberly Edwards Men Masters 45+ 4 / 15
Laura Mullaly Womens Cat. 3/4 3 / 18
Katie Mullaly Womens Cat. 3/4 6 / 18
Kelsea Mullaly Womens Cat. 3/4 11 / 18
Keith Mullaly Jr. Men 10-12/13-14 2 / 6
Christopher Cavallaro Men cat. 5 4 / 17

Wayne Elliot Memorial (May 14 2011)

Donald Kimball Masters 50+ 23 / 47

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Mark Bridgeman Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 71 / 95
Michael Pugrab Men 3 16 / 85
Christopher Cavallaro Men 5 ( u35 ) 23 / 45
Christopher Kohnle Pro 1/2 23 / 71
Donald Kimball Men 4 32 / 90
Massimiliano Accaputo Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 10 / 77
Jason Moriarty Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 16 / 77
David Hildebrand Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 17 / 77
Jeremy Brazeal Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 29 / 77
Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 39 / 77
Esteban Sequera Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 54 / 77
Laura Mullaly Women Pro 1/2/3* 26 / 30
Katie Mullaly Women Pro 1/2/3* 27 / 30

Blue Hills Classic (May 1 2011)

Keith Gauvin MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 11 / 61

Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)

Jonathan Tarbox Men 4 9 / 55
Dennis Desmarais Men 4 11 / 55
Mark Shea Men 4 18 / 55
Joseph Tindal Men 4 31 / 55
David Hildebrand Masters 35+ (1-4) 11 / 18
Michael Pugrab Men 3 33 / 38

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

Joseph Tindal Men 4 6 / 55
Mark Shea Men 4 12 / 55
Dennis Desmarais Men 4 16 / 55
Jonathan Tarbox Men 4 22 / 55
David Hildebrand Masters 35+ (1-4) 2 / 18
Christopher Cavallaro Men 5 under 35 12 / 15
Michael Pugrab Men 3 14 / 38

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

Christopher Cavallaro Men 5 under 35 10 / 15
David Hildebrand Masters 35+ (1-4) 8 / 18
Jonathan Tarbox Men 4 11 / 55
Mark Shea Men 4 16 / 55
Dennis Desmarais Men 4 17 / 55
Joseph Tindal Men 4 19 / 55
Michael Pugrab Men 3 30 / 38

Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)

Cliff Kenyon Masters 35+ 10 / 31

Rick Newhouse Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Jeremy Brazeal MASTER 35+ (1-4) 12 / 24
Christopher Adams MEN CAT 3 /CAT 4 7 / 28
Tom Krol MEN CAT 3 /CAT 4 21 / 28
Kimberly Edwards Women 1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Kelsea Mulally Women 1/2/3/4 12 / 12
Jeffrey Buckles Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 8 / 30
Massimilian Oaccaputo Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 13 / 30
Tim Malton Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 20 / 30
Christopher Kohnle Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 22 / 30
Mark Paggioli Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 24 / 30

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Massimiliano Accaputo Men 40+ 21 / 150
Tim Malton Men 40+ 39 / 150
Mark Paggioli Men 40+ 45 / 150
Jeremy Brazeal Men 40+ 64 / 150
Trent Sullivan Men 40+ 82 / 150
Matt Snell Men Cat 5 (u35) Orange 26 / 49
Jason Moriarty Men Cat 3 Pink 30 / 117
Paul Quimby Men Cat 3 Pink 90 / 117
Cliff Kenyon Men 30+ 8 / 147
Jonathan Tarbox Men 30+ 34 / 147
Keith Gauvin Men 30+ 36 / 147
David Hildebrand Men 30+ 48 / 147
Todd Bowden Men 30+ 58 / 147
Mark Bridgeman Men Cat 5 (45+) Green 6 / 49
Paul Fronhofer Men Cat 5 (45+) Brown 7 / 50
Michael Pugrab Men Cat 4 Orange 3 / 111
Mark Shea Men Cat 4 Orange 12 / 111
Lance Jones Men Cat 4 Orange 17 / 111
Dennis Desmarais Men Cat 4 Orange 34 / 111
David Dubos Men Cat 4 Orange 45 / 111
Jeffrey Buske Men Cat 4 Orange 56 / 111
David Jacoboski Men Cat 4 Orange 69 / 111
Robert Recalde Men Cat 4 Orange 71 / 111

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)

Christopher Conway Men 4/5 31 / 43
Tom Krol Men 3/4 24 / 33

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 2 2011)

Cliff Kenyon Pro/1/2/3 13 / 62
David Hildebrand Pro/1/2/3 46 / 62
Mark Bridgeman CAT 5 55 / 61
Jonathan Tarbox CAT 4 - 7 / 44
Mark Shea CAT 4 - 23 / 44

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 2 2011)

Tom Krol Master 45 29 / 42
Keith Mullaly Junior 13-18 12 / 23
Kara Mullaly Junior 13-18 15 / 23
Kelsea Mullaly Junior 13-18 16 / 23
Tim Malton Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 55
Laura Mullaly Women 1/2/3/4 2 / 11
Katie Mullaly Women 1/2/3/4 4 / 11
Kelsea Mullaly Women 1/2/3/4 11 / 11
Kyle Mullaly Junior 10-12 4 / 23
Christophe Conway CAT 5 3 / 18
Tim Malton Master 35 13 / 38

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 26 2011)

Jason Cicero Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 3 / 62
Dennis Desmarais Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 4 / 62
Jonathan Tarbox Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 13 / 62
Donald Kimball Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 14 / 62
Kimberly Edwards Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 52 / 62
Mark Shea Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 60 / 62

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)

Donald Kimball Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 11 / 72
Kimberly Edwards Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 13 / 72
Jason Cicero Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 15 / 72
Steven Youmatz Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 23 / 72
Jonathan Tarbox Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 55 / 72
Dennis Desmarais Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 69 / 72

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Kimberly Edwards WoMen 10 / 45

Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)

Paul Quimby Men Master 35+ 27 / 36
Donald Kimball Men Cat 4 21 / 79
Lance Jones Men Cat 4 22 / 79
Steven Youmatz Men Cat 4 34 / 79
Tom Hixson Men Cat 4 36 / 79
Gabriel Remillard Men Cat 4 37 / 79
Keith Hurley Men Cat 4 60 / 79
Marty Spallone Men Cat 4 64 / 79

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Massimiliano Accaputo Men - Men Pro 1/2 56 / 80

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)

Kimberly Edwards Women 1/2/3 17 / 30
Massimiliano Accaputo Men Pro/1/2 38 / 66

Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)

Massimiliano Accaputo Pro 1/2/3 35 / 44
Tom Krol Cat 4B 46 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Gabriel Remillard Men 4 40 / 79
Massimiliano Accaputo Men 40+ 12 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Gabriel Remillard Men 4 58 / 79
Massimiliano Accaputo Men 40+ 38 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Gabriel Remillard Men 4 66 / 79
Massimiliano Accaputo Men 40+ 40 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Gabriel Remillard Men 4 65 / 79
Massimiliano Accaputo Men 40+ 41 / 67

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 28 2010)

Jeremy Brazeal MEN PRO 1/2/3 23 / 93
Robert Larocco MEN PRO 1/2/3 36 / 93
Mark Paggioli MEN PRO 1/2/3 60 / 93
Massimiliano Accaputo MEN PRO 1/2/3 61 / 93
Richard Carlton MEN PRO 1/2/3 79 / 93
Gabriel Remillard MEN CAT 4 2 / 54
Donald Kimball MEN CAT 4 20 / 54

The Greylock Federal Criterium (Aug 19 2010)

Massimiliano Accaputo Pro/1/2/3 31 / 74

Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)

Chris Adams CAT 3 3 / 44
Jeremy Brazeal MEN CAT 1/2/3 13 / 30
Gabriel Remillard CAT 4 32 / 43
Joseph Tindal CAT 4 40 / 43

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)

David Lis Cat 5 38 / 44
Daniel Opoku 3/4 Men 49 / 70

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)

Robert Larocco Masters 35+ 13 / 44
Massimilian Accaputo Masters 35+ 15 / 44
Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ 19 / 44
Jeremy Brazeal Masters 35+ 21 / 44
Katie Mullaly Women 1/2/3 22 / 26
John Kolios Masters 45+ 48 / 53
Dennis Desmarais Cat 4 Men 27 / 88
Tom Hixson Cat 4 Men 33 / 88
Donald Kimball Cat 4 Men 44 / 88
Tom Krol Cat 4 Men 64 / 88
Michael Martin Cat 4 Men 66 / 88
Joseph Tindal Cat 4 Men 72 / 88
Daniel Opoku Cat 4 Men 76 / 88

Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 4 2010)

Kimberly Edwards Women 1/2 18 / 28
Laura Mullaly Women 1/2 28 / 28

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Dennis Desmarais 4 Men A 20 / 61

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Dennis Desmarais 4 Men A 18 / 69

Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)

Jason Pettit Cat 5 Men 41 / 52

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Dennis Desmarais 4 Men A 25 / 69

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Dennis Desmarais 4 Men A 26 / 69

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)

Jeremy Brazeal Men Pro/1/2 36 / 69
John Kolios Master 50+ 48 / 63
Dennis Desmarais Men 4 17 / 89
David Dubos Men 4 31 / 89
Donald Kimball Men 4 50 / 89
Sebastian Dunn Men 4 64 / 89
Tom Krol Men 4 82 / 89
Robert Larocco Men 3 3 / 64
Benjamin George Men 3 25 / 64

Working Man's Stage Race - GC (Jul 22 2010)

Christopher Kohnle Men 2/3 14 / 39

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2010)

Christopher Kohnle Men 2/3 28 / 39

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2010)

Christopher Kohnle Men 2/3 2 / 42

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2010)

Christopher Kohnle Men 2/3 28 / 42

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)

Christopher Kohnle Pro 1/2/3 12 / 64
Robert Larocco Pro 1/2/3 27 / 64
Benjamin George Pro 1/2/3 37 / 64
Massimiliano Accaputo Pro 1/2/3 44 / 64
Donald Kimball Cat 3/4 14 / 58

New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)

David Lis Cat 5 21 / 23
Massimiliano Accaputo Pro1-2 30 / 54
Kimberly Edwards Pro1-2 Woman 2 / 9
Laura Mullaly Cat 3-4 Women 8 / 32
Katie Mullaly Cat 3-4 Women 20 / 32
Jason Cicero Cat 4 Men 11 / 51
Steven Youmatz Cat 4 Men 19 / 51
Gabriel Remillard Cat 4 Men 21 / 51
David Dubos Cat 4 Men 31 / 51
Akira Sato Cat 3 Men 8 / 54

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Donald Kimball 4 Men 23 / 143
Tom Krol 4 Men 67 / 143
Benjamin George 3/4 Men 13 / 40

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)

Massimiliano Accaputo Pro. 1-2-3 30 / 74
Christopher Kohnle Pro. 1-2-3 35 / 74
Laura Mullaly Women 3/4 14 / 22

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Jeremy Brazeal Men 02 32 / 73
Massimiliano Accaputo Men 02 44 / 73
Bridget Petrillo Women 3/4 8 / 24
David Hildebrand Men Master 40-99 10 / 40

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Jeremy Brazeal Men 02 32 / 75
Massimiliano Accaputo Men 02 55 / 75
Bridget Petrillo Women 3/4 3 / 29
David Hildebrand Men Master 40-99 1 / 42

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Jeremy Brazeal Men 02 51 / 76
Massimiliano Accaputo Men 02 56 / 76
Bridget Petrillo Women 3/4 8 / 30
David Hildebrand Men Master 40-99 12 / 43

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Jeremy Brazeal Men 02 30 / 82
Massimiliano Accaputo Men 02 49 / 82
Peter Petrillo Men 02 82 / 82
David Hildebrand Men Master 40-99 18 / 47

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Peter Petrillo Men 02 35 / 94
Jeremy Brazeal Men 02 43 / 94
Massimiliano Accaputo Men 02 65 / 94
David Hildebrand Men Master 40-99 8 / 48

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

Kimberly Edwards Womens Open 3 / 28
Laura Mullaly Womens Open 13 / 28
Bridget Petrillo Womens Open 15 / 28
Katie Mullaly Womens Open 26 / 28
Donald Kimball Cat 4 13 / 50
Gabriel Remillard Cat 4 20 / 50
Steven Youmatz Cat 4 22 / 50
Dennis Desmarais Cat 4 29 / 50
Tom Krol Cat 4 42 / 50
James Rutolo Cat 4 44 / 50
Cliff Kenyon Cat 3 18 / 51
David Hildebrand Masters 40+ 6 / 68
Todd Bowden Masters 40+ 10 / 68
Robert Larocco Masters 40+ 23 / 68
Richard Carlton Masters 40+ 49 / 68
Peter Petrillo Pro, 1, 2 , 3 5 / 69
Jeremy Brazeal Pro, 1, 2 , 3 25 / 69
Massimiliano Accaputo Pro, 1, 2 , 3 29 / 69
Mark Paggioli Pro, 1, 2 , 3 31 / 69
Christopher Kohnle Pro, 1, 2 , 3 33 / 69
Tim Malton Pro, 1, 2 , 3 46 / 69
Kara Mullaly Juniors 12 / 13

5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)

Steve Douville MASTER 55+ 12 / 14
Bruce Wassung MASTER 55+ 13 / 14
Donald Kimball MEN CAT 4 8 / 45
Dennis Desmarais MEN CAT 4 12 / 45
David Dubos MEN CAT 4 21 / 45
Gabriel Remillard MEN CAT 4 27 / 45
Tom Krol MEN CAT 4 41 / 45
Daniel Opoku MEN CAT 4 42 / 45
Kevin Pisacich MEN CAT 4 43 / 45
Tom Hixson MEN CAT 5 36-45 4 / 15
David Lis MEN CAT 5 46+ 16 / 18
Robert Larocco MASTER 35+ 6 / 22
Jeremy Brazeal MASTER 35+ 11 / 22
Massimiliano Accaputo MASTER 35+ 19 / 22

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Peter Petrillo Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 6 / 44
Mark Paggioli Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 14 / 44
Massimiliano Accaputo Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 19 / 44
Richard Carlton Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 20 / 44
Trent Sullivan Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 21 / 44
Robert Larocco Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 24 / 44
Jeremy Brazeal Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 29 / 44
Christopher Kohnle Pro/1/2/3 Men 28 / 32
Gabriel Remillard 4 Men 21 / 104
Tom Krol 4 Men 59 / 104
Jonathan Tarbox Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 40 / 72
Michael Martin 3/4 Men 57 / 76

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)

Kimberly Edwards Women 1/2 3 / 48
Bridget Petrillo Women 1/2 38 / 48
Akira Sato Men 3 14 / 65

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

Michael Martin Men 4 17 / 90
Donald Kimball Men 4 29 / 90
Jonathan Tarbox Men 4 34 / 90
Kevin Pisacich Men 4 64 / 90
Daniel Opoku Men 4 70 / 90
Katie Mullaly Women 3/4 12 / 34
Laura Mullaly Women 3/4 21 / 34
Carmen Carlton Women 3/4 28 / 34
John Kolios Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 48 / 63

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)

Kara Mullaly Juniors 24 / 28
Keith Mullaly Juniors 25 / 28
Bridget Petrillo Women 3/4 1 / 31
Laura Mullaly Women 3/4 14 / 31
Katie Mullaly Women 3/4 18 / 31
Tom Krol Men 4 30 / 35
Gabriel Remillard Men 4/5 14 / 31
Jason Petit Men 4/5 20 / 31

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

Peter Petrillo Pro - 3 23 / 84
Christopher Kohnle Pro - 3 29 / 84
Massimiliano Accaputo Pro - 3 62 / 84
Tom Krol Cat 4 49 / 61
Bruce Wassung Master 55+ (cat 1-4) 22 / 25
Bridget Petrillo Women 3 3 / 13
Bridget Petrillo Women Pro-3 2 / 15
Richard Carlton Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 42 / 62
Katie Mullaly Women 4 6 / 17
Laura Mullaly Women 4 7 / 17
Jason Cicero Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 7 / 60
Jonathan Tarbox Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 34 / 60
David Dubos Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 35 / 60
Vinnie Defrancesco Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 41 / 60
David Lis Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 50 / 60
Mark Paggioli Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 49 / 70

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)

Dennis Desmarais 4 Men 12 / 70
Michael Martin 4 Men 14 / 70
Donald Kimball 4 Men 15 / 70
Steven Youmatz 4 Men 34 / 70
Sebastian Dunn 4 Men 35 / 70

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)

Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2 Men 87 / 114
Dennis Desmarais 4 Men 27 / 70
Donald Kimball 4 Men 36 / 70
Lance Jones 4 Men 40 / 70
Michael Martin 4 Men 44 / 70
Steven Youmatz 4 Men 45 / 70
Sebastian Dunn 4 Men 49 / 70
Daniel Opoku 4 Men 59 / 70
Cliff Kenyon 3 Men 11 / 67
David Hildebrand Master 40+ (2-4) 8 / 26

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)

Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2 Men 48 / 114
Christopher Kohnle Pro/1/2 Men 94 / 114
David Hildebrand Master 40+ (2-4) 8 / 26
Sebastian Dunn 4 Men 16 / 70
Steven Youmatz 4 Men 23 / 70
Donald Kimball 4 Men 30 / 70
Dennis Desmarais 4 Men 31 / 70
Lance Jones 4 Men 48 / 70
Michael Martin 4 Men 61 / 70
Daniel Opoku 4 Men 64 / 70
Cliff Kenyon 3 Men 23 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Dennis Desmarais 4 Men 53 / 95
David Jacoboski 4 Men 76 / 95
Mark Paggioli Master 40+ 18 / 60
Massimiliano Accaputo Master 40+ 31 / 60
Bridget Petrillo 3/4 Women 24 / 35
Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2 Men 50 / 76

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Dennis Desmarais 4 Men 67 / 95
David Jacoboski 4 Men 87 / 95
Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2 Men 24 / 77
Bridget Petrillo 3/4 Women 24 / 36
Carmen Carlton 3/4 Women 33 / 36
Mark Paggioli Master 40+ 34 / 61
Richard Carlton Master 40+ 35 / 61
Massimiliano Accaputo Master 40+ 39 / 61

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Mark Paggioli Master 40+ 42 / 64
Massimiliano Accaputo Master 40+ 46 / 64
Richard Carlton Master 40+ 47 / 64
Bridget Petrillo 3/4 Women 17 / 37
Carmen Carlton 3/4 Women 34 / 37
Dennis Desmarais 4 Men 34 / 95
David Jacoboski 4 Men 87 / 95
Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2 Men 6 / 82

Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)

Kimberly Edwards Women 1/2 20 / 21
Daniel Opoku Men 4 71 / 76

Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)

Kimberly Edwards Women Pro/1/2 10 / 21
Daniel Opoku Men Cat 4 68 / 77

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)

Katie Mullaly Women 4 11 / 43
Laura Mullaly Women 4 15 / 43
Carmen Carlton Women 4 26 / 43
Michael Pugrab Category 4 11 / 86
Donald Kimball Category 4 20 / 86
Sebastian Dunn Category 4 51 / 86
Richard Carlton Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 21 / 70

Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)

Massimiliano Accaputo Men Cat. 1,2,3 30 / 64
Mark Paggioli Men Cat. 1,2,3 38 / 64
Vinne Defrancisco Cat. 5 21 / 38
Jason Petit Cat. 5 32 / 38
Jeremy Brazeal Men Masters 35+ 13 / 46
Akira Sato Men Cat. 3 2 / 34
Gabriel Remillard Men Cat. 4 43 / 51

The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)

Katie Mullaly Women 4* 11 / 27
Laura Mullaly Women 4* 15 / 27
Peter Petrillo Pro 1/2 29 / 71
Christopher Kohnle Pro 1/2 45 / 71
Cliff Kenyon Masters 35+ 28 / 77
Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ 31 / 77
Trent Sullivan Masters 35+ 34 / 77
Vinnie Defrancesco Men 5 ( 35+ ) 27 / 50

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 2 2010)

Michael Pugrab Men 3/4 3 / 62

Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)

David Hildebrand MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 28 / 63
Jeremy Brazeal MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 34 / 63
Cliff Kenyon MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 38 / 63
Todd Bowden MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 43 / 63
Mark Paggioli MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 57 / 63
John Kolios MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 39 / 55

Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (May 1 2010)

Donald Kimball Men Cat 4 13 / 49

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Steve Douville Masters 55 31 / 48
Dennis Desmarais 4 men 11 / 155
Lance Jones 4 men 50 / 155
Jonathan Tarbox 4 men 60 / 155
Donald Kimball 4 men 62 / 155
Michael Martin 4 men 63 / 155
Dave Dubos 4 men 75 / 155
Sebastian Dunn 4 men 86 / 155
Keith Hurley 4 men 112 / 155

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)

Donald Kimball 4 men 26 / 75
Gabriel Remillard 4 men 44 / 75
Richard Carlton Masters 35+ 21 / 36
Bridget Petrillo 3/4 Women 3 / 28
Carmen Carlton 3/4 Women 21 / 28
Kara Mullaly Juniors 13-14 8 / 9
Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 53
Mark Paggioli Pro/1/2 Men 38 / 53
Keith Mullaly Juniors 10-12 3 / 4

5th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

Kara Mullaly JUNIORS 13 / 20
Keith Mullaly JUNIORS 14 / 20
Kyle Mullaly JUNIORS 19 / 20
Kevin Mullaly JUNIORS 20 / 20
Trent Sullivan Masters 35+ (1-4) 6 / 27
Kimberly Edwards Women 1/2/3/4 3 / 8
Laura Mullaly Women 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Peter Petrillo Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 16 / 31
Trent Sullivan Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 24 / 31

Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)

Benjamin George Men Cat 3/4 8 / 47

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Jeffrey Buske Cat 5 35+ White 19 / 44
Tom Hixson Cat 5 35+ White 22 / 44
David Jacoboski Cat 5 35+ White 24 / 44
Michael Martin Juniors 17-18 (1-4) 30 / 32
Cliff Kenyon Masters 30+ (1-4) 25 / 84
Jonathan Tarbox Masters 30+ (1-4) 48 / 84
Lance Jones Masters 30+ (1-4) 53 / 84
Juan Dejesus Masters 30+ (1-4) 69 / 84
David Hildebrand Masters 30+ (1-4) 74 / 84
David Dubos 4 Men Blue 34 / 88
Brian Green 4 Men Blue 78 / 88
Marty Spallone 4 Men Blue 79 / 88
Daniel Opoku 4 Men Blue 80 / 88
Robert Recalde 4 Men Blue 85 / 88

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)

Donald Kimball B race 2 / 60

Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2/3 5 / 66
Massimiliano Accaputo Pro/1/2/3 37 / 66
Trent Sullivan Master 35+ 10 / 59
Bridget Petrillo Women 1234 2 / 25
Laura Mullaly Women 1234 10 / 25
Katie Mullaly Women 1234 12 / 25
Kelsea Mullaly Women 1234 18 / 25
Jason Cicero Cat 4 2 / 54

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 28 2010)

Massimiliano Accaputo MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 64 / 93

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)

Kimberly Edwards B Race 9 / 82
Bridget Petrillo B Race 22 / 82
John Kolios B Race 33 / 82
Donald Kimball B Race 53 / 82
Paul Bickford B Race 56 / 82
Daniel Opoku B Race 66 / 82
Tom Krol B Race 82 / 82

>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)

Clifford Patterson Men Junior 10-18 16 / 37

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 15 2010)

Ian Hoffman Men 4/5 41 / 59

34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)

Marty Spallone Men Cat 4 32 / 73
Keith Hurley Men Cat 4 49 / 73
Chris Adams Men Master 35+ 24 / 66
Esteban Sequera Men Master 35+ 44 / 66
Hixson Tom Men Master 35+ 56 / 66
Lance Jones Men 5 (18-34) 19 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Maryann Martinez Pro/1/2/3 Women 24 / 103
Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2/3 Women 70 / 103

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Maryann Martinez Pro/1/2/3 Women 25 / 107
Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2/3 Women 85 / 107

3rd Annual Three Village Tour Road Race (Sep 20 2008)

Massimiliano Accaputo JR 15-18 13 / 75
Peter Petrillo JR 15-18 14 / 75
Robert Larocco JR 15-18 17 / 75
Mark Paggioli JR 15-18 24 / 75
Richard Carlton JR 15-18 25 / 75
Sebastian Dunn MEN CAT 4 19 / 48
Chris Petrillo MEN CAT 4 22 / 48
Dennis Desmarais MEN CAT 4 30 / 48
Vinnie Defrancesco MEN CAT 5 30-39 12 / 20
Katherine Papillon_rodrigue WOMEN CAT 1-4 2 / 7
Kimberly Edwards WOMEN CAT 1-4 3 / 7
Karen Franzen WOMEN CAT 1-4 4 / 7
Paul Smith MEN CAT 5 40+ 17 / 21
Kevin Pisacich MEN CAT 5 40+ 18 / 21