Log In

Team Overview: Baltimore Youth Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Summit Point Cycling Classic Sunday Criterium (Jun 23 2024)

John Papadakis Men Cat3/4 Intermediate 9 / 27
Nic Roman Men Cat4/5 Beginner 36 / 40

Summit Point Cycling Classic Saturday Circuit Race (Jun 22 2024)

Nolan Sands Men Cat 5 Novice 10 / 25
Nic Roman Men Cat 5 Novice 11 / 25

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2024)

Mason Siedor Men CAT 3_4 66 / 96
Mazen Lazar Men BOYS JR 13-14 DB 8 / 18
Ian Marks Men BOYS JR 13-14 DB 12 / 18

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2024)

Mason Siedor Men CAT 3_4 64 / 98
Ian Marks Men BOYS JR 13-14 DB 4 / 19
Mazen Lazar Men BOYS JR 13-14 DB 12 / 19
Toren Lazar Men BOYS JR 9-12 PK 17 / 20

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2024)

Mason Siedor Men CAT 3_4 68 / 81
Ian Marks Men BOYS JR 13-14 DB 5 / 19
Mazen Lazar Men BOYS JR 13-14 DB 10 / 19

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2024)

Mason Siedor Men CAT 3_4 47 / 74
Ian Marks Men BOYS JR 13-14 DB 4 / 17

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2024)

Mason Siedor Men CAT 3_4 62 / 75
Ian Marks Men BOYS JR 13-14 DB 4 / 18

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2024)

Ian Marks Men CAT 3_4 15 / 31
Mason Siedor Men CAT 3_4 23 / 31

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2024)

Ian Marks Men CAT 3_4 34 / 39

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 16 2024)

Paxton Summers Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 12 / 30
John Papadakis Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 20 / 30
Noelle Harcum Women Cat 5 Novice 15 / 19
Penny Jones Women Cat 5 Novice 16 / 19
Mitchell Baturka Men Open Junior 9-16 2 / 6
John Papadakis Men Open Junior 9-14 1 / 11
Paxton Summers Men Open Junior 9-14 2 / 11
Nolan Sands Men Open Junior 9-14 6 / 11
Ryder Newell Men Open Junior 9-14 9 / 11
Caspar Gray Men Open Junior 9-14 10 / 11
Penny Jones Women Open Junior 9-14 2 / 4
Noelle Harcum Women Open Junior 9-12 2 / 4
Naomi Harcum Women Open Junior 9-10 2 / 4

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 15 2024)

Noelle Harcum Women Junior 10-19 Open 14 / 4
Paxton Summers Men Junior 10-19 Open 2 / 20
Mitchell Baturka Men Junior 10-19 Open 8 / 20
Nolan Sands Men Junior 10-19 Open 9 / 20
Mason Baturka Men Junior 10-19 Open 10 / 20

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2024)

Ian Marks Men CAT 3_4 27 / 55

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 14 2024)

Ian Marks Men CAT 3_4 41 / 47

79th Tour of Somerville (May 27 2024)

Paxton Summers Men Senior Cat4/5 163 / 102
John Papadakis Men Senior Cat4/5 164 / 102
Noelle Harcum Women Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 6
Naomi Harcum Women Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 6
John Papadakis Men Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 27
Ian Marks Men Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 27
Paxton Summers Men Junior 9-14 Open 10 / 27

Tour of Plainfield (May 26 2024)

Naomi Harcum Women Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 4
John Papadakis Men Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 10
Noelle Harcum Women Senior Cat4/5 14 / 14

Easton Twilight Criterium/PA Elite State Crit Championship (May 25 2024)

Paxton Summers Men Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 11

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2024)

John Papadakis Men Cat 4/5 2 / 39

29th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (May 11 2024)

John Papadakis Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 23 / 52
Mitchell Baturka Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 43 / 52
Mitchell Baturka Men Open Junior 9-18 16 / 18
Ian Marks Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 12 / 21
Toren Lazar Men Open Junior 9-10 3 / 6
Leander Holtz Men Open Junior 9-12 11 / 11
John Papadakis Men Open Junior 9-14 1 / 19
Ian Marks Men Open Junior 9-14 2 / 19
Paxton Summers Men Open Junior 9-14 3 / 19
Nolan Sands Men Open Junior 9-14 5 / 19
Axel Cimino Men Open Junior 9-14 10 / 19
Ryder Newell Men Open Junior 9-14 11 / 19
Mazen Lazar Men Open Junior 9-14 16 / 19
Caspar Gray Men Open Junior 9-14 17 / 19
Naomi Harcum Women Open Junior 9-10 1 / 5
Noelle Harcum Women Open Junior 9-12 1 / 4
Avery Good Women Open Junior 9-12 2 / 4
Penny Jones Women Open Junior 9-14 2 / 3
Mazen Lazar Men Cat 5 Novice Race 1 25 / 40
Zachary Brasseaux Men Cat 5 Novice Race 1 38 / 40

2024 MABRA Category Championship Weekend (May 5 2024)

Ian Marks Men Cat4/5 Beginner 7 / 25
Paxton Summers Men Cat4/5 Beginner 12 / 25

MABRA Category Criterium Championship (May 4 2024)

Ian Marks Men Cat 4 Beginner 2 / 22
Paxton Summers Men Cat 4 Beginner 3 / 22
John Papadakis Men Cat 4 Beginner 6 / 22

Poolesville Road Race (Apr 27 2024)

Penny Jones Women Beginner Cat4/5 15 / 18
Noelle Harcum Women Beginner Cat4/5 17 / 18

Cavalier Criterium (Apr 21 2024)

Ian Marks Men Open 9-14 Junion 1 / 5

Jefferson Cup (Apr 20 2024)

Ian Marks Men Open Cat 4/5 20 / 44
Mason Siedor Men Open Cat 4/5 24 / 44
Paxton Summers Men Open Cat 4/5 36 / 44

UMD Club Cycling/ Route 1 Velo - Route 1 Rampage (Apr 7 2024)

Ian Marks Men Cat 4/5 18 / 48
Axel Cimino Men Cat 4/5 35 / 48

Polling House Road Race (Apr 6 2024)

John Papadakis Men Cat 4 60 / 66
Paxton Summers Men Cat 4 123 / 66
Gabriel Tokarsky Men Cat 5 29 / 38
Axel Cimino Men Cat 5 33 / 38

Bryan Park Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Noelle Harcum Women Cat 4/5 6 / 10
John Papadakis Men Cat 4 13 / 44
Noelle Harcum Women Junior 9-14 1 / 6
John Papadakis Men Junior 9-14 1 / 13

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 9 2024)

John Papadakis Men Cat4/5 C 8 / 37
Ian Marks Men Cat4/5 C 25 / 37

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 2 2024)

John Papadakis Men Cat4/5 C 11 / 25
Ian Marks Men Cat4/5 C 19 / 25

2023 Church Creek Time Trial #2 - MABRA Masters Championships (Aug 19 2023)

Nolan Sands Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 1 / 1

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Paxton Summers Men Novice Elite 10 / 19

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Paxton Summers Men Novice Elite 14 / 23

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Paxton Summers Men Novice Elite 20 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Paxton Summers Men Novice Elite 15 / 33

Salisbury Circuit Race (Jul 22 2023)

Benicio Benitez Men Cat 4/5 29 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Paxton Summers Men Novice Elite 14 / 20

Hummelstown Criterium & Street Fair (Jul 15 2023)

Paxton Summers Men's Novice 21 / 24

That Dam TT (Jun 24 2023)

Cameron Donohue Men Junior 15-16 2 / 2
Lincoln Baumgartner Men Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Allison M workman Women Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Penny Jones Women Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Nolan Sands Men Junior 11-12 1 / 1
Brave Baumgartner Men Junior 9-10 1 / 1
Noelle Harcum Women Junior 11-12 1 / 1
Naomi Harcum Women Junior 9-10 1 / 1

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 17 2023)

Sophia Papadakis Women Junior 15-16 Open 12 / 16
Jacob Hines Men Junior 13-14 Open 12 / 33
John Papadakis Men Junior 13-14 Open 15 / 33
Benicio Benitez Men Junior 11-12 Open 8 / 11
Nolan Sands Men Junior 11-12 Open 9 / 11
Ian Marks Men Junior 11-12 Open 10 / 11
Noelle Harcum Women Junior 11-12 Open 6 / 8

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 16 2023)

Allison M workman Women Junior 13-14 Open 11 / 15
Jacob Hines Men Junior 13-14 Open 9 / 32
John Papadakis Men Junior 13-14 Open 14 / 32

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 15 2023)

Benicio Benitez Men Junior 11-12 Open 6 / 11
Ian Marks Men Junior 11-12 Open 9 / 11
Nolan Sands Men Junior 11-12 Open 10 / 11
Noelle Harcum Women Junior 11-12 Open 6 / 8
Sophia Papadakis Women Junior 15-16 Open 11 / 17

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 14 2023)

Nolan Sands Men Junior 11-12 Open 6 / 6
Noelle Harcum Women Junior 11-12 Open 4 / 7
Allison M workman Women Junior 13-14 Open 10 / 13

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 11 2023)

Naomi Harcum Women Girls 9-10 3 / 3
Lincoln Baumgartner Men Boys 13-14 3 / 7
Brave Baumgartner Men Boys 9-10 2 / 3
Noelle Harcum Women Cat 4/5 9 / 19

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Lukas Brandt Men Junior 15-18 Open 26 / 58
Noelle Harcum Women Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 13
Allison M workman Women Junior 9-14 Open 7 / 13
Lincoln Baumgartner Men Junior 9-14 Open 22 / 28
Brave Baumgartner Men Junior 9-14 Open 24 / 28

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 27 2023)

Noelle Harcum Women Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 6
Allison M workman Women Junior 9-14 Open 6 / 6

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2023)

Jacob Hines Men Cat 4/5 56 / 64

Wilmington Grand Prix Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 19 2023)

Allison M workman Women Cat 3/4 4 / 6

28th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Clasic (May 13 2023)

Sophia Papadakis Women Junior 9-18 Cat4/5 1 / 3
Cameron Donohue Men Junior 9-16 Cat4/5 3 / 4
John Papadakis Men Junior 9-16 Cat4/5 4 / 4
Brave Baumgartner Men Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 2
Mason Good Men Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 2
Amal Kanu Women Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 3
Noelle Harcum Women Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 3
Avery Good Women Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 3

2023 MABRA Senior Criterium Championship (May 6 2023)

Jacob Hines Men Cat 4/5 16 / 52
John Papadakis Men Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Mazen Lazar Men Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Ian Marks Men Junior 11-12 1 / 7
Nolan Sands Men Junior 11-12 2 / 7
Benicio Benitez Men Junior 11-12 14 / 7
Brave Baumgartner Men Junior 9-10 1 / 2
Toren Lazar Men Junior 9-10 2 / 2
Sophia Papadakis Women Cat 4/5 6 / 13

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Apr 29 2023)

Cameron Donohue Men Junior Boys 15-16 9 Open 2 / 2
Lincoln Baumgartner Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 1 / 2
Nolan Sands Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 1 / 1
Mason Good Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 2 / 3
Brave Baumgartner Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 3 / 3

Route 1 Rampage (Apr 23 2023)

Jacob Hines Men Cat 4/5 16 / 44
Sophia Papadakis Women Cat 4/5 9 / 10
John Papadakis Men Cat 5 1 / 18
Ian Marks Men Cat 5 11 / 18

Poolesville Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Lukas Brandt Men Elite Cat1/2/3 35 / 41
Kate Workman Women Novice Cat4/5 15 / 35
Sophia Papadakis Women Novice Cat4/5 18 / 35
Paxton Summers Men Beginner Cat 5 13 / 46

Bucknell Cycling Classic Road Race (Apr 1 2023)

Allison M workman Women Cat 4/5 CD 22 / 31

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 18 2023)

Lukas Brandt Men A Cat1/2/3 9 / 54

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 4 2023)

Allison M workman Women B Cat4/5 8 / 9
Sophia Papadakis Women B Cat4/5 9 / 9

2022 Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 20 2022)

Nolan Sands Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 1 / 1
Allison M workman Women Junior Girls 11-12 9 Open 1 / 1

The South Chicago Kermesse Road Race and Bicycle Celebration (Jul 27 2022)

Paxton Summers Men Novice Elite 18 / 19

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Paxton Summers Men Novice Elite 18 / 19

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Paxton Summers Men Novice Elite 15 / 16

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Paxton Summers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/Novice Junior 15-18 13 / 13

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Crit (Jul 2 2022)

Cian Connolly Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 25
John Papadakis Men Junior 11-12 Open 9 / 19
Paxton Summers Men Junior 11-12 Open 11 / 19
Ian Marks Men Junior 11-12 Open 17 / 19
Nolan Sands Men Junior 11-12 Open 18 / 19
Sophia Papadakis Women Junior 15-16 Open 23 / 26

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jul 1 2022)

John Papadakis Men Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 20
Paxton Summers Men Junior 11-12 Open 8 / 20
Nolan Sands Men Junior 11-12 Open 16 / 20
Ian Marks Men Junior 11-12 Open 17 / 20
Allison M workman Women Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 6

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jun 30 2022)

Cian Connolly Men Junior 13-14 Open 11 / 25
Jacob Hines Men Junior 13-14 Open 19 / 25

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - TT (Jun 29 2022)

Cian Connolly Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 20
Paxton Summers Men Junior 11-12 Open 6 / 12
Nolan Sands Men Junior 11-12 Open 11 / 12

Argyle Time Trial (Jun 25 2022)

Nolan Sands Men Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 4
Allison M workman Women Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 1

27th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (May 28 2022)

Cameron Donohue Men Junior 13-14 9 Open 2 / 7
Noelle Harcum Women Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 2
Avery Good Women Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 2
Allison M workman Women Junior 11-12 9 Open 1 / 2
Penny Jones Women Junior 11-12 9 Open 2 / 2

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2022)

Cian Connolly Men Cat 4/5 13 / 53

The Flower Mart Criterium at Mount Vernon Place (May 1 2022)

Noelle Harcum Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 1 / 4

2022 Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Apr 30 2022)

Lincoln Summers Men Junior Boys 15-16 9 Open 1 / 2
Cian Connolly Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 1 / 3
Jacob Hines Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 2 / 3
Paxton Summers Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 1 / 1
Allison M workman Women Junior Girls 11-12 9 Open 1 / 1

Route One Rampage (Apr 24 2022)

Cian Connolly Men Cat 4/5 18 / 58
John Papadakis Men Cat 4/5 29 / 58
Jacob Hines Men Cat 4/5 34 / 58
Owen Bott Men Cat 4/5 49 / 58
Elijah Singleton Men Collegiate D 7 / 13

Poolesville Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Owen Bott Men Cat 4/5 56 / 71

Charlottesville Criterium (Apr 16 2022)

Paxton Summers Men Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 3

Naval Academy Melford Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

Owen Bott Men Cat 4 39 / 43

Naval Academy Polling House Road Race (Apr 2 2022)

Lincoln Summers Men Cat 4/5 12 / 74

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 19 2022)

Cameron Donohue Men Senior Cat 5 55 / 53
Sabine Buccheri Women Senior Cat4/5 9 / 24

Todd Stadium Criterium (Feb 20 2022)

Lincoln Summers Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 8

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jul 18 2021)

Lincoln Summers Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 1 / 2
Cian Connolly Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 2 / 2
Paxton Summers Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 1 / 1

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship (Jun 27 2021)

Lincoln Summers Men Junior 13-14 Cat 16 / 24
Paxton Summers Men Junior 11-12 Cat 15 / 16

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - RR (Jun 26 2021)

Paxton Summers Men Junior 11-12 Cat 12345 11 / 13
Lincoln Summers Men Junior 13-14 Cat 12345 17 / 25

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - TT (Jun 24 2021)

Lincoln Summers Men Junior 13-14 Cat 12345 17 / 23
Paxton Summers Men Junior 11-12 Cat 12345 10 / 12

15th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2020)

Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 22

That Dam TT (Jul 13 2019)

Evan Coleman Men Cat 5 Beginner 8 / 22
Liam Smith Men Junior 11-12 Boys 9 1 / 1
Jacob Hines Men Junior 9-10 Boys 1 / 2
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior 15-16 Girls 9 2 / 2

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jun 29 2019)

Evan Coleman Men Junior Boys 13-14 3 / 4

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 23 2019)

Olivia Sandoval Women 15-16 Open 9 / 22
Victoria Ruppenthal Women 15-16 Open 22 / 22
Evan Coleman Men 13-14 Open 8 / 36
Owen Bott Men 13-14 Open 34 / 36
Brydon Patschke Men 13-14 Open 35 / 36
Micah Peterson Men 11-12 Open 18 / 18

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Road Race (Jun 22 2019)

Evan Coleman Men Junior 13-14 Open 11 / 45
Brydon Patschke Men Junior 13-14 Open 39 / 45
Owen Bott Men Junior 13-14 Open 41 / 45
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior 15-16 Open 21 / 23
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior 15-16 Open 23 / 23

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 20 2019)

Olivia Sandoval Women Junior 15-16 Open 16 / 19
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior 15-16 Open 19 / 19
Evan Coleman Men Junior 13-14 Open 19 / 41
Brydon Patschke Men Junior 13-14 Open 39 / 41
Owen Bott Men Junior 13-14 Open 40 / 41
Micah Peterson Men Junior 11-12 Open 15 / 15

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 19 2019)

Jacob Hines Junior RDRS 9-12 Cat4/5 1 / 5
Liam Smith Junior RDRS 9-12 Cat4/5 2 / 5

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Evan Coleman Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 15

Argyle Time Trial (May 25 2019)

Victoria Ruppenthal Women 15-16 3 / 3
Evan Coleman Men 13-14 1 / 6
Brydon Patschke Men 13-14 5 / 6
Owen Bott Men 13-14 6 / 6
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 4 6 / 6

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2019)

Evan Coleman Men Senior Cat 5 18 / 55
Thomas Berkheimer Men Senior Cat 5 50 / 55
Elijah Singleton Men Senior Cat 5 52 / 55

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2019)

Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 32

The Flower Mart Criterium at Mt. Vernon Place (May 5 2019)

Olivia Sandoval Women Cat3/4 Category 3 3 / 8
Evan Coleman Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 6
Elijah Singleton Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 6
Owen Bott Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 6
Brydon Patschke Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 6
Jacob Hines Men Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 2
Liam Smith Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 6
Micah Peterson Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 5 / 6
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior Girls 15-18 9 1 / 1

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2019)

Brydon Patschke Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 9

Daniel Harwi Memorial 32nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Evan Coleman Men 13-14 5 / 17

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2019)

Jacob Hines Men Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 7
Micah Peterson Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 8
Elijah Singleton Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 10
Brendan Abbott Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 10
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Cat4/5 Senior 22 / 29

2019 Route 1 Rampage (Apr 7 2019)

Evan Coleman Men Cat 4/5 22 / 69
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Cat 4/5 8 / 12

2019 UMD-DVR Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Evan Coleman Men Junior 13-14 Cat 4/5 1 / 15
Elijah Singleton Men Junior 13-14 Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Brydon Patschke Men Junior 13-14 Cat 4/5 8 / 15
Owen Bott Men Junior 13-14 Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Brendan Abbott Men Junior 13-14 Cat 4/5 14 / 15

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 23 2019)

Brydon Patschke Men Cat 5 Senior 32 / 42

Tour de Tysons (Mar 16 2019)

Olivia Sandoval Women Cat3/4 3 10 / 27
Rowan Leary Women Cat3/4 3 24 / 27
Evan Coleman Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 13
Brydon Patschke Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 13
Owen Bott Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 13

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 18 2018)

Gus Lynott Men Junior Boys 11-12 2 / 3
Emily Woolford Women Junior Girls 13-14 1 / 4
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior Girls 13-14 4 / 4

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Olivia Sandoval Women Junior 13-14 10 / 27
Emily Woolford Women Junior 13-14 13 / 27
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior 13-14 23 / 27
Lukas Brandt Men Junior 11-12 17 / 29
Brydon Patschke Men Junior 11-12 19 / 29
Owen Bott Men Junior 11-12 21 / 29

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Emily Woolford Women Junior 13-14 11 / 26
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior 13-14 13 / 26
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior 13-14 22 / 26
Lukas Brandt Men Junior 11-12 25 / 32
Owen Bott Men Junior 11-12 28 / 32
Brydon Patschke Men Junior 11-12 30 / 32

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

Brydon Patschke Men junior 11-12 18 / 24
Lukas Brandt Men junior 11-12 19 / 24
Owen Bott Men junior 11-12 20 / 24
Emily Woolford Women Junior 13-14 13 / 26
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior 13-14 17 / 26
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior 13-14 21 / 26

That Dam TT (Jul 22 2018)

Thomas Berkheimer Men Junior 15-16 Boys 9 Open 2 / 2
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior 13-14 Girls 9 Open 2 / 2

Catonsville Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Victoria Ruppenthal Women 13-14 Junior 2 / 2
Brydon Patschke Men 11-12 Junior 2 / 6
Owen Bott Men 11-12 Junior 3 / 6

Riverside Corporate Park (Jul 1 2018)

William Heschl Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 33 / 40

Media Hometown Cycling Classic (Jun 30 2018)

William Heschl Men Cat4/5 37 / 53

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jun 30 2018)

Emily Woolford Women Junior Girls 13-14 1 / 3
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior Girls 13-14 2 / 3
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior Girls 13-14 3 / 3

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 16 2018)

William Heschl Men Cat 4/5 28 / 44

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 15 2018)

Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 3/4 12 / 26
Emily Woolford Women Cat 3/4 14 / 26
William Heschl Men Cat 4 28 / 29

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 2 2018)

William Heschl Men Senior Men's Category 4/5 42 / 71

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 27 2018)

Ramon Benitez Men MASTERS 45-54 15 / 32
Olivia Sandoval Women SENIOR CAT 4 7 / 14
William Heschl Men SENIOR CAT 4 26 / 31

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 20 2018)

William Heschl Men Cat 3/4 Senior 55 / 63
William Heschl Men junior 17 - 18 7 / 9
Ethan Selko Men junior 17 - 18 8 / 9
Victoria Ruppenthal Women junior 13 - 14 1 / 3
Lukas Brandt Men junior 11 - 12 4 / 14
Owen Bott Men junior 11 - 12 5 / 14
Gus Lynott Men junior 11 - 12 6 / 14
Brydon Patschke Men junior 11 - 12 8 / 14
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 23
Emily Woolford Women Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 23

2018 Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2018)

Ethan Selko Men Senior - Cat 4 26 / 64

Ride Sally Ride (May 6 2018)

William Heschl Men Cat 4 50 / 54
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 4/5 15 / 26
Lukas Brandt Men Junior 11-12 Boys 4 / 12

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2018)

Ander Scharbach Men Junior Boys 15-16 9 10 / 12
Thomas Berkheimer Men Junior Boys 15-16 9 11 / 12
Ethan Selko Men Junior Boys 17-18 9 6 / 8
Owen Bott Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 5 / 16

Argyle TT (Apr 29 2018)

Emily Woolford WoMen CATEGORY 4 6 / 7
Olivia Sandoval WoMen CATEGORY 4 7 / 7
Thomas Berkheimer Men 15-16 JUNIOR BOYS 4 / 6
Ander Scharbach Men 15-16 JUNIOR BOYS 5 / 6
Rowan Leary Women 15-16 JUNIOR GIRLS 5 / 5
Victoria Ruppenthal Women 13-14 JUNIOR GIRLS 6 / 7
Chloe Tran Women 13-14 JUNIOR GIRLS 7 / 7
Owen Bott Men 11-12 JUNIOR BOYS 2 / 7
Lukas Brandt Men 11-12 JUNIOR BOYS 3 / 7
Gus Lynott Men 11-12 JUNIOR BOYS 4 / 7
Brydon Patschke Men 11-12 JUNIOR BOYS 7 / 7

American Velo Club Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

William Heschl Men Junor Boys 17-18 9 6 / 9

Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic Circuit Race (Apr 21 2018)

Ethan Selko Men Cat4/5 Senior 24 / 70
Luke Mccaffery Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 17
Brydon Patschke Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 17
Luke Tontodonato Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 17 / 17
Henry St ours Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 14
Natalie Woolford Women Junior Girls 11-12 9 6 / 8
Emily Woolford Women Cat4/5 Senior 15 / 29
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat4/5 Senior 17 / 29
Thomas Berkheimer Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 49
Ander Scharbach Men Cat 5 Senior 33 / 49

Hostetter-Wagner Road Race (Apr 14 2018)

Emily Woolford WoMen Women 4/5 1 / 3
Olivia Sandoval WoMen Women 4/5 2 / 3
Sabine Buccheri WoMen Women 4/5 3 / 3

16th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Ethan Selko Junior Boys 15-18 13 / 21
Matthew Hourihan Junior Boys 15-18 15 / 21
Matthew Hourihan Men 5 41 / 49

Tour de Tysons Circuit Race (Mar 17 2018)

Olivia Sandoval Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 4 / 11

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Sep 16 2017)

Victoria Ruppenthal Women 13-14 Junior 1 / 1
Ethan Selko Men 15-16 Junior 3 / 4
Emily Woolford Women 10-12 Juniors 1 / 2

Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 19 2017)

Gus Lynott Men Junior 11-12 Open 4 / 6
Owen Bott Men Junior 11-12 Open 5 / 6
Brydon Patschke Men Junior 11-12 Open 6 / 6
Ethan Selko Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 5
Luke Tontodonato Men Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 1
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 6
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 6
Emily Woolford Women Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 3

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 23 2017)

Luke Tontodonato Men Junior 9-10 Boys Open 1 / 1
Dillon Cosper Men Junior 11-12 Boys 9 Open 2 / 5
Gus Lynott Men Junior 11-12 Boys 9 Open 3 / 5
Brydon Patschke Men Junior 11-12 Boys 9 Open 5 / 5
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior 13-14 Girls 9 Open 1 / 3
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior 13-14 Girls 9 Open 2 / 3
Ethan Selko Men Junior 15-16 Boys 9 Open 3 / 3

2017 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jul 15 2017)

Emily Woolford Women Junior 11-12 Girls Open 3 / 3
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior 13-14 Girls Open 3 / 4
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior 13-14 Girls Open 4 / 4
Luke Tontodonato Men Junior 9-10 Boys Open 1 / 1
Gus Lynott Men Junior 11-12 Boys Open 3 / 7
Nicholas Shaw Men Junior 11-12 Boys Open 5 / 7
Brendan Shaw Men Junior 11-12 Boys Open 6 / 7

MABRA Criterium Championships (Jul 2 2017)

Dillon Cosper Men Junior 11-12 3 / 8
Sophie Cosper Women Junior 9-10 1 / 3
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior 13-14 3 / 3

Highway to Heaven (Jul 1 2017)

Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior 13-14 Girls 9 Open 2 / 2
Gus Lynott Men Junior 11-12 Boys 9 Open 3 / 3
Emily Woolford Women Junior 11-12 Girls 9 Open 2 / 3
Susan Kuhn Women Junior 11-12 Girls 9 Open 3 / 3

Shenandoah Speedway Points Race (Jun 25 2017)

Gus Lynott Men Juniors 10-12 2 / 3
Emily Woolford Women Juniors 10-12 2 / 5
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Juniors 13-14 2 / 2

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC (Jun 11 2017)

Emily Woolford Women Junior 11-12 2 / 4
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior 13-14 6 / 6

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC - RR (Jun 11 2017)

Emily Woolford Women 11-12 Juniors 2 / 4
Olivia Sandoval Women 13-14 Juniors 6 / 6

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC - TT (Jun 11 2017)

Emily Woolford Women Junior 11-12 2 / 4
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior 13-14 6 / 6

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC - Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Olivia Sandoval Women 13-14 6 / 6
Emily Woolford Women 11-12 3 / 4

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 21 2017)

Matthew Hourihan Boys 15 - 16 12 / 16
Olivia Sandoval Girls 13 - 14 3 / 5
Victoria Ruppenthal Girls 13 - 14 4 / 5
Gus Lynott Boys 11 - 12 7 / 19
Owen Bott Boys 11 - 12 10 / 19
Nicholas Shaw Boys 11 - 12 17 / 19
Brydon Patschke Boys 11 - 12 19 / 19
Brendan Shaw Boys 11 - 12 20 / 19
Emily Woolford Girls 11 - 12 3 / 9
Sabine Buccheri Girls 11 - 12 4 / 9
Susan Kuhn Girls 11 - 12 8 / 9
Becky Kuhn Girls 9 - 10 5 / 6

Argyle time Trial (Apr 30 2017)

Ethan Selko Men 15-16 Junior 3 / 3
Gus Lynott Men 11-12 Junior 5 / 11
Luke Mccaffery Men 11-12 Junior 7 / 11
Owen Bott Men 11-12 Junior 8 / 11
Brydon Patschke Men 11-12 Junior 9 / 11
Emily Woolford Women 11-12 Junior 2 / 3
Olivia Sandoval Women 13-14 Junior 3 / 6
Victoria Ruppenthal Women 13-14 Junior 4 / 6
Rowan Leary Women 13-14 Junior 6 / 6

Carl Dolan Memorial and Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 9 2017)

Olivia Sandoval Women Junior 13-14 Girls Open 2 / 4

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 6 2016)

Matthew Hourihan Men 15-16 Junior 4 / 6
Emily Woolford Men 11-12 Junior 2 / 7
Dillon Cosper Men 9-10 Junior 1 / 4
Gus Lynott Men 9-10 Junior 2 / 4
Mason Byrd Men 9-10 Junior 4 / 4

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 24 2016)

Dillon Cosper Men Junior 9-10 Boys Open 1 / 3
Liam Amick Men Junior 13-14 Boys Open 1 / 1

2016 Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 16 2016)

Dillon Cosper Men Junior 9-10 Boys Open 1 / 5
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior 11-12 Girls Open 3 / 5
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior 11-12 Girls Open 5 / 5

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 21 2016)

Dillon Cosper Men Junior 9-10 Boys Open 1 / 2
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior 11-12 Girls Open 3 / 4
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior 11-12 Girls Open 4 / 4

Busiest Racers

in last months
Olivia Sandoval 32
Paxton Summers 31
Victoria Ruppenthal 28
Ian Marks 25
John Papadakis 23
Emily Woolford 22
Brydon Patschke 20
Owen Bott 20
Noelle Harcum 19
Nolan Sands 16
Allison M workman 13
Evan Coleman 13
Jacob Hines 12
Gus Lynott 11
William Heschl 10
Ethan Selko 9
Lukas Brandt 9
Sophia Papadakis 8
Lincoln Summers 7
Cian Connolly 7
Mason Siedor 7
Penny Jones 6
Mazen Lazar 6
Brave Baumgartner 6
Naomi Harcum 6
Dillon Cosper 6
Thomas Berkheimer 5
Cameron Donohue 5
Elijah Singleton 5
Micah Peterson 4
Benicio Benitez 4
Lincoln Baumgartner 4
Luke Tontodonato 4
Mitchell Baturka 4
Matthew Hourihan 4
Rowan Leary 3
Sabine Buccheri 3
Ander Scharbach 3
Liam Smith 3
Toren Lazar 3
Avery Good 3
Axel Cimino 3
Nic Roman 2
Mason Good 2
Caspar Gray 2
Brendan Abbott 2
Ryder Newell 2
Susan Kuhn 2
Luke Mccaffery 2
Nicholas Shaw 2
Brendan Shaw 2
Sophie Cosper 1
Mason Baturka 1
Mason Byrd 1
Ramon Benitez 1
Liam Amick 1
Becky Kuhn 1
Chloe Tran 1
Natalie Woolford 1
Kate Workman 1
Henry St ours 1
Gabriel Tokarsky 1
Amal Kanu 1
Zachary Brasseaux 1
Leander Holtz 1