Log In

Team Overview: Hammer Velo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Baker City Cycling Classic: GC (Jun 30 2019)

Greg Stokes Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 12 / 22

Baker City Cycling Classic: RR (Jun 30 2019)

Greg Stokes Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 14 / 22

Baker City Cycling Classic: Crit (Jun 29 2019)

Greg Stokes Masters Category 4/5 Men 8 / 22

Baker City Cycling Classic: TT (Jun 29 2019)

Greg Stokes Masters Category 4/5 Men 13 / 22

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 28 2019)

Greg Stokes Masters Category 4/5 Men 4 / 22

Piece of Cake (Mar 30 2019)

Sally Loughridge Women 40+ 3/4/5 1 / 4
Daniel Peterson Men 4/5 11 / 48
Erik Goodfriend Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 32 / 34
Greg Stokes Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 14 / 29

Dirty Circles (Mar 17 2019)

Sally Loughridge Women 4/5 6 / 18
Greg Stokes Masters Men 3/4 35+ 5 / 37
Colin Howard Masters Men 3/4 35+ 13 / 37
Alex Wilson Masters Men 3/4 35+ 21 / 37
Erik Goodfriend Masters Men 3/4 35+ 24 / 37

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2017)

Kristopher Celtnieks Category 3 Men 35 / 37

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race (Jun 25 2017)

Kristopher Celtnieks Category 3 Men 35 / 37

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Kristopher Celtnieks Category 3 Men 39 / 39

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 24 2017)

Kristopher Celtnieks Category 3 Men 31 / 39

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial (Jun 23 2017)

Kristopher Celtnieks Category 3 Men 32 / 39

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race (Jun 23 2017)

Kristopher Celtnieks Category 3 Men 36 / 39

Gorge Roubaix (Apr 1 2017)

Kristopher Celtnieks Men Category 3/4 32 / 46

Gorge Roubaix Day 2 (Apr 3 2016)

Chris Roberts Men Category 4/5 11 / 61
Kristopher Celtnieks Men Category 4/5 16 / 61

Gorge Roubaix Day 1 (Apr 2 2016)

Kristopher Celtnieks Men Category 4/5 24 / 89
Chris Roberts Men Category 4/5 46 / 89

Franz Bakery Crit (Aug 1 2015)

Phil Webster Category 4/5 11 / 33

Mt Tabor Circuit Race (Jul 25 2015)

Jeff Mcmahon Men 4 2 / 9
Kristopher Celtnieks Men 4 7 / 9

OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Jul 19 2015)

Kristopher Celtnieks Men Category 4/5 5 / 13
Greg Stokes Masters Men 45-49 1 / 8

OUCH (Jul 12 2015)

Greg Stokes Masters Men 45-49 1 / 7

Baker City Cycling Classic - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race (Jun 28 2015)

Greg Stokes Category 3 Men 26 / 30

Baker City Cycling Classic - Strawberry Mountains Road Race (Jun 26 2015)

Albert Passadore Masters Category 4/5 Men 21 / 23
Greg Stokes Category 3 Men 28 / 41

Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR (Jun 21 2015)

Daphne Moore Masters Women 40+ 3 / 5
Jeff Mcmahon Category 4/5 7 / 41
Kristopher Celtnieks Category 4/5 16 / 41

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Albert Passadore Men Category 5 13 / 15
Kristopher Celtnieks Men Category 4/5 9 / 45
Chris Roberts Men Category 4/5 20 / 45
Brendan Marnell Men Category 4/5 25 / 45
Phil Webster Men Category 4/5 26 / 45
Jeff Mcmahon Men Category 4/5 27 / 45
Isaac Potoczny-jones Men Category 4/5 42 / 45
Darren Ferris Masters Men 50+ 14 / 30
Greg Estes Masters Men 50+ 21 / 30
Greg Stokes Masters Men 40+ 5 / 34
Chris Roberts Masters Men 40+ 18 / 34
Greg Stokes Category 3 Men 4 / 42

Bend Don't Brake (May 23 2015)

Kristopher Celtnieks Men Category 4 5 / 15
Jeff Mcmahon Men Category 4 9 / 15
Andrew Marges Masters Men 40+ 7 / 27
Greg Stokes Masters Men 40+ 10 / 27
Curtis Loeb Masters Men 40+ 22 / 27

Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon (May 2 2015)

Angela Horton gapay Women 40+ 4 / 4
Brendan Marnell Men 4 23 / 28
Jeff Mcmahon Men 4 26 / 28
Chris Roberts Masters Men 4/5 40+ 13 / 21

As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer (May 2 2015)

Kristopher Celtnieks Category 4/5 Men 3 / 7

Barton Park Circuit Race (Apr 19 2015)

Jeff Mcmahon Men 4/5 8 / 23
Brendan Marnell Men 4/5 19 / 23
Andrew Marges Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 13 / 22
Chris Roberts Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 19 / 22

King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. (Apr 11 2015)

Jeff Mcmahon Men 3/4/5 9 / 56
Kristopher Celtnieks Men 3/4/5 15 / 56
Darren Ferris Masters Men 50+ 12 / 28
Andrew Marges Masters Men 40+ 8 / 38
Chris Roberts Masters Men 40+ 11 / 38
Greg Stokes Masters Men 40+ 27 / 38
Steven Potter Masters Men 40+ 30 / 38

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 29 2015)

Jeff Mcmahon Men Category 4/5 16 / 42
Greg Stokes Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 17 / 39
Darren Ferris Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 32 / 39

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 28 2015)

Jeff Mcmahon Men Category 4/5 14 / 64
Greg Stokes Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 18 / 41
Darren Ferris Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 37 / 41

Cherry Pie (Mar 22 2015)

Brendan Marnell Men 4/5 7 / 37
Isaac Potoczny-jones Men 4/5 19 / 37
Kristopher Celtnieks Men 4 9 / 26
Chris Roberts Men 4 21 / 26

Dirty Circles 3 (Mar 15 2015)

Kristopher Celtnieks Men 4/5 4 / 26
Brendan Marnell Men 4/5 15 / 26
Darren Ferris Masters 50+ 2 / 6

Dirty Circles 2 (Mar 8 2015)

Kristopher Celtnieks Men 4/5 5 / 51
Jeff Mcmahon Men 4/5 26 / 51
Brendan Marnell Men 4/5 33 / 51
Isaac Potoczny-jones Masters Men 4/5 2 / 39
Steven Potter Masters Men 4/5 3 / 39
Chris Roberts Masters Men 4/5 18 / 39

Dirty Circles 1 (Mar 1 2015)

Daphne Moore Women 1/2/3 21 / 31
Kristopher Celtnieks Men 4/5 27 / 45
Jeff Mcmahon Men 4/5 28 / 45
Darren Ferris Masters Men 50+ 3 / 39
Jeff Tedder Masters Men 50+ 11 / 39
Greg Estes Masters Men 50+ 29 / 39
Chris Roberts Masters Men 3/4 14 / 41
Isaac Potoczny-jones Masters Men 3/4 24 / 41

Jack Frost TT (Feb 22 2015)

Kristopher Celtnieks Men 4/5 8 / 54
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 40-49 2 / 8
Jeff Tedder Masters Men 50-59 7 / 39
Hugh Gapay Masters Men 50-59 18 / 39
Chris Jackson Masters Men 50-59 23 / 39
Frances Gehring Eddy Senior Women 6 / 10

OBRA TT (Aug 9 2014)

Kristopher Celtnieks Men Category 4/5 4 / 9

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Chris Roberts Category 4 Men 14 / 22

OUCH (Jul 27 2014)

Isaac Potoczny-jones Men Category 4 6 / 7
Greg Stokes Masters Men 40-44 1 / 7

Revenge of the Disc - Race 1 (Jul 26 2014)

Kristopher Celtnieks Men 4/5 3 / 7

Gresham Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Greg Estes Masters 40+ 3/4 38 / 40

Pringle Creek Criterium (Jul 20 2014)

Richard Rosko Men Category 4/5 19 / 21

Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge (Jul 13 2014)

Jonathan Lyons Masters Men 55-59 3 / 6

St. Honor Criterium (Jul 5 2014)

Greg Stokes Men 4/5 7 / 26
Greg Stokes Masters 4/5 5 / 17

Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 22 2014)

Daphne Moore Masters Women 40+ 3 / 5
Greg Stokes Masters Men 4/5 35+ 2 / 21
Jonathan Lyons Masters Men 4/5 35+ 11 / 21
Darren Ferris Masters Men 4/5 35+ 13 / 21
Chris Roberts Masters Men 4/5 35+ 14 / 21

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)

Jeff Tedder Masters Men 50+ 10 / 13

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 14 2014)

Jonathan Lyons Masters Men 50-59 8 / 14

Montinore Road Race (Jun 8 2014)

Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 40+ 4/5 1 / 4
Jonathan Lyons Masters Men 50+ 4/5 4 / 13
Darren Ferris Masters Men 50+ 4/5 5 / 13
Greg Stokes Masters Men 35+ 4/5 3 / 20
Chris Roberts Masters Men 35+ 4/5 9 / 20

Hammer Velo Criterium (May 31 2014)

Allison Medellin Senior Women 9 / 14
Isaac Potoczny-jones Men 4/5 32 / 45
Daphne Moore Masters 40+ Women 1 / 5
Angela Horton gapay Masters 40+ Women 2 / 5
Darren Ferris Masters 3/4/5 50+ 4 / 22
Greg Estes Masters 3/4/5 50+ 7 / 22
Jonathan Lyons Masters 3/4/5 50+ 18 / 22
David German Masters 3/4/5 40+ 15 / 41
Greg Stokes Masters 3/4/5 40+ 17 / 41
Chris Roberts Masters 3/4/5 40+ 18 / 41
Steven Potter Masters 3/4/5 40+ 36 / 41

Bend Don't Brake (May 24 2014)

Chris Roberts Men Category 4/5 8 / 33
Chris Roberts Men Category 4 6 / 18

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 18 2014)

Angela Horton gapay Women 4/5 8 / 11
Daphne Moore Women 3 6 / 6
Darren Ferris Masters Men 4/5 50+ 3 / 8
Jonathan Lyons Masters Men 4/5 50+ 6 / 8
Steven Potter Masters Men 4/5 40+ 3 / 13

OBRA TTT (May 17 2014)

Kristopher Celtnieks Men 4/5 1 / 12

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 10 2014)

Daphne Moore Women 3 7 / 10
Kristopher Celtnieks Men 5 3 / 13
Darren Ferris Masters Men 4/5 50+ 4 / 10
Jonathan Lyons Masters Men 4/5 50+ 5 / 10
Greg Stokes Masters Men 4/5 40+ 5 / 23
Curtis Loeb Masters Men 4/5 40+ 8 / 23
Richard Rosko Masters Men 4/5 40+ 15 / 23
Drew Coleman Masters Men 4/5 40+ 16 / 23
Chris Roberts Masters Men 4/5 40+ 20 / 23
Andrew Marges Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ 26 / 26

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 4 2014)

Daphne Moore Women 3 3 / 4
Isaac Potoczny-jones Men 4 13 / 19
Jonathan Lyons Masters Men 4/5 50+ 4 / 11
Darren Ferris Masters Men 4/5 50+ 6 / 11
Steven Potter Masters Men 4/5 40+ 1 / 28
Richard Rosko Masters Men 4/5 40+ 10 / 28
Greg Stokes Masters Men 4/5 40+ 15 / 28
Chris Roberts Masters Men 4/5 40+ 16 / 28
Drew Coleman Masters Men 4/5 40+ 19 / 28

As the Raven Flies... only longer (Apr 26 2014)

Jonathan Lyons Masters Men 50+ 6 / 9
Kristopher Celtnieks Category 4/5 Men 4 / 7

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Darren Ferris Masters Men Category 4/5 40+ 2 / 19
Steven Potter Masters Men Category 4/5 40+ 11 / 19
Drew Coleman Masters Men Category 4/5 40+ 14 / 19

Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR (Apr 20 2014)

Frances Gehring Masters Women 50-59 5 / 7
Jeff Tedder Masters Men 50-59 4 / 16
Jonathan Lyons Masters Men 50-59 10 / 16
Chris Roberts Eddy Senior Men 11 / 18
Kristopher Celtnieks Category 4/5 Men 5 / 19

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Allison Medellin Women Category 4/5 14 / 30
Isaac Potoczny-jones Men Category 4/5 29 / 44
Kristopher Celtnieks Men Category 4/5 32 / 44
Kirksey Neumeyer Men Category 4/5 39 / 44
Daphne Moore Masters Women 40+ 3/4/5 4 / 11
Darren Ferris Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 10 / 32
Jeff Tedder Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 11 / 32
Jonathan Lyons Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 16 / 32
Greg Stokes Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 3 / 52
David German Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 24 / 52
Richard Rosko Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 35 / 52
Andrew Marges Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 39 / 52
Chris Roberts Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 41 / 52
Curtis Loeb Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 45 / 52

As the Raven Flies (Apr 5 2014)

Jeff Tedder Masters 50-59 Men 4 / 14
Jonathan Lyons Masters 50-59 Men 7 / 14
Angela Horton gapay Masters 40-49 Women 2 / 3
Darren Ferris Eddy Senior Men 1 / 3
Kristopher Celtnieks Category 4/5 Men 6 / 15

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 30 2014)

Greg Stokes Masters Men Category 4/5 3 / 43
Darren Ferris Masters Men Category 4/5 11 / 43
Drew Coleman Masters Men Category 4/5 12 / 43
Chris Roberts Masters Men Category 4/5 15 / 43
Richard Rosko Masters Men Category 4/5 21 / 43
Steven Potter Masters Men Category 4/5 37 / 43

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 29 2014)

Greg Stokes Masters Men Category 4/5 1 / 49
Richard Rosko Masters Men Category 4/5 3 / 49
Darren Ferris Masters Men Category 4/5 4 / 49
Drew Coleman Masters Men Category 4/5 9 / 49
Chris Roberts Masters Men Category 4/5 12 / 49
Steven Potter Masters Men Category 4/5 36 / 49

Cherry Pie (Mar 23 2014)

Angela Horton gapay Masters Women Category 4/5 40+ 4 / 6
Daphne Moore Masters Women Category 1/2/3 40+ 5 / 6
Andrew Marges Masters Men 40+ 10 / 31
Steven Potter Masters Men 4/5 40+ 3 / 34
Richard Rosko Masters Men 4/5 40+ 7 / 34
Chris Roberts Masters Men 4/5 40+ 9 / 34

Dirty Circles 3 (Mar 16 2014)

Angela Horton gapay Women 4/5 2 / 11
Allison Medellin Women 4/5 3 / 11
Daphne Moore Women 1/2/3 9 / 16
Darren Ferris Masters Men 4/5 4 / 36
Chris Roberts Masters Men 4/5 9 / 36
Richard Rosko Masters Men 4/5 13 / 36
Greg Stokes Masters Men 4/5 18 / 36
Steven Potter Masters Men 4/5 27 / 36
Kirksey Neumeyer Masters Men 4/5 36 / 36
Jonathan Lyons Masters Men 3/4 50+ 8 / 27
Darren Ferris Masters Men 3/4 50+ 10 / 27
Greg Estes Masters Men 3/4 50+ 20 / 27
Richard Rosko Masters Men 3/4 35+ 12 / 18
Steven Potter Masters Men 3/4 35+ 17 / 18

Dirty Circles 2 (Mar 9 2014)

Daphne Moore Women 1/2/3 5 / 8
Darren Ferris Masters Men 4/5 4 / 29
Richard Rosko Masters Men 4/5 7 / 29
Chris Roberts Masters Men 4/5 20 / 29
Steven Potter Masters Men 4/5 22 / 29
Kirksey Neumeyer Masters Men 4/5 25 / 29
Jonathan Lyons Masters Men 3/4 50+ 10 / 20
Greg Estes Masters Men 3/4 50+ 13 / 20
Steven Potter Masters Men 3/4 20 / 26

Dirty Circles 1 (Mar 2 2014)

Angela Horton gapay Women 4/5 2 / 11
Daphne Moore Women 1/2/3 11 / 14
Darren Ferris Masters Men 4/5 2 / 34
Richard Rosko Masters Men 4/5 5 / 34
Jeff Tedder Masters Men 3/4 50+ 1 / 13
Jonathan Lyons Masters Men 3/4 50+ 4 / 13

Jack Frost TT (Feb 23 2014)

Kristopher Celtnieks Men 4/5 26 / 64
Jeff Tedder Masters Men 50-59 3 / 35
Jonathan Lyons Masters Men 50-59 13 / 35
Andrew Marges Masters Men 40-49 17 / 31
Darren Ferris Eddy Senior Men 6 / 27
Chris Jackson Eddy Senior Men 12 / 27

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Coburg TT (Aug 25 2013)

Allison Medellin Women 4/5 2 / 19

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium (Aug 25 2013)

Allison Medellin Women 4/5 2 / 18

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Briggs Hill RR (Aug 24 2013)

Allison Medellin Women 4/5 5 / 19

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Prologue (Aug 23 2013)

Allison Medellin Women 4/5 8 / 19

Gresham Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Greg Estes Masters 40+ Category 3/4 29 / 29

OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 11 2013)

Isaac Potoczny-jones Senior Men Category 4/5 15 / 19
Greg Stokes Masters Men 40-44 7 / 15

OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery (Aug 3 2013)

Allison Medellin Women Category 4/5 2 / 14

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Greg Estes Masters Men 50+ 14 / 16

Montinore Road Race (Jul 14 2013)

Allison Medellin Women Category 4/5 5 / 10
Andrew Marges Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 3 / 21
Drew Coleman Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 16 / 21

High Desert Omnium - Road RaceMen's OBRA Championship RR (Jul 7 2013)

Andrew Marges Men 4/5 24 / 37

St. Honore Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Allison Medellin Women 4/5 6 / 14
Greg Estes Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 12 / 12
Darren Ferris Masters Men 35+ 4/5 9 / 24
Drew Coleman Masters Men 35+ 4/5 13 / 24

Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 16 2013)

Steven Potter Men 4/5 10 / 18
Daphne Moore Masters Women 40+ 3 / 3
Andrew Marges Masters Men 35+ 4/5 2 / 18

OBRA TTT (Jun 9 2013)

Angela Horton gapay Women 4 1 / 23

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Allison Medellin Women Category 4/5 3 / 9
Greg Estes Senior Men 61 / 63
Drew Coleman Men Category 4/5 30 / 57
Isaac Potoczny-jones Men Category 4/5 47 / 57
Jon Deleonardo Men Category 4/5 53 / 57
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 40+ 3 / 6
Daphne Moore Masters Women 40+ 4 / 6
Jeff Tedder Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 8 / 20
Greg Estes Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 19 / 20
Darren Ferris Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 14 / 38
Andrew Marges Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 24 / 38
David German Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 27 / 38

Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR (May 27 2013)

Jeff Tedder Masters Men 50+ 2 / 5

Bend Don't Brake (May 25 2013)

Allison Medellin Women 4 11 / 20
Darren Ferris Masters Men 40+ 16 / 19
Steven Potter Masters Men 40+ 17 / 19

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 19 2013)

Allison Medellin Women Category 4 7 / 11
Daphne Moore Masters Women 40+ 1 / 4
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 40+ 4 / 4
Darren Ferris Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 11 / 21

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 12 2013)

Allison Medellin Women Category 4 4 / 21
Isaac Potoczny-jones Men Category 4 18 / 21
Daphne Moore Masters Women 40+ 2 / 3
Steven Potter Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 1 / 20
Andrew Marges Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 4 / 20
Darren Ferris Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 8 / 20

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 5 2013)

Allison Medellin Women Category 4 11 / 23
Sandra Clark Women Category 3 5 / 7
Daphne Moore Masters Women 40+ 2 / 7
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 40+ 3 / 7
Steven Potter Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 5 / 28
Darren Ferris Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 12 / 28
Curtis Loeb Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 18 / 28

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 27 2013)

Darren Ferris Masters 40+ Men 4/5 2 / 18
Andrew Marges Masters 40+ Men 4/5 8 / 18
Steven Potter Masters 40+ Men 4/5 13 / 18

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Allison Medellin Women 4/5 9 / 26
Steven Potter Masters 40+ 11 / 45
Drew Coleman Masters 40+ 21 / 45
Darren Ferris Masters 40+ 43 / 45
Isaac Potoczny-jones Category 4/5 42 / 44

Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR (Mar 31 2013)

Allison Medellin Women Category 4/5 2 / 3
Sandra Clark Women Category 3 3 / 3
Isaac Potoczny-jones Men Category 4/5 19 / 21

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Allison Medellin Women Senior Cat 4 14 / 40

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 24 2013)

Kirksey Neumeyer Men Category 4/5 40 / 52
Darren Ferris Masters Men 4/5 7 / 44
Andrew Marges Masters Men 4/5 10 / 44
Kevin O'connell Masters Men 4/5 15 / 44
Drew Coleman Masters Men 4/5 24 / 44
Steven Potter Masters Men 4/5 26 / 44

Dirty Circles (Mar 17 2013)

Andrew Marges Masters Men 4/5 2 / 23
Darren Ferris Masters Men 4/5 7 / 23

Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series (Mar 16 2013)

Allison Medellin Women Category 3/4/5 10 / 12
Darren Ferris Masters Men Category 4/5 1 / 14
Jeff Tedder Masters Men Category 3/4 4 / 24
Steven Potter Masters Men Category 3/4 15 / 24
David German Masters Men Category 3/4 20 / 24
Andrew Marges Masters Men Category 3/4 23 / 24

Dirty Circles (Mar 10 2013)

Allison Medellin Women 4/5 6 / 11
Darren Ferris Masters Men 4/5 2 / 31
Andrew Marges Masters Men 4/5 6 / 31
Kevin O'connell Masters Men 3/4 13 / 35

Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series (Mar 9 2013)

Darren Ferris Masters Men Category 4/5 6 / 18
Jeff Tedder Masters Men Category 3/4 2 / 19
Drew Coleman Masters Men Category 3/4 6 / 19
Kevin O'connell Masters Men Category 3/4 15 / 19
Jon Deleonardo Category 4/5 17 / 35
Isaac Potoczny-jones Category 4/5 18 / 35
Kirksey Neumeyer Category 4/5 32 / 35

Dirty Circles (Mar 3 2013)

Daphne Moore Women 1/2/3 8 / 17
Darren Ferris Masters Men 4/5 1 / 24
Kevin O'connell Masters Men 3/4 19 / 45
Greg Estes Masters Men 3/4 29 / 45

Jack Frost TT (Feb 24 2013)

Allison Medellin Women 4/5 4 / 18
Sandra Clark Women 3 5 / 5
Isaac Potoczny-jones Men 4/5 14 / 38
Jeff Tedder Masters Men 50-59 5 / 27

Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series (Feb 23 2013)

Andrew Marges Masters Men 4/5 4 / 20
Kevin O'connell Masters Men 4/5 14 / 20
Steven Potter Masters Men 4/5 15 / 20
Drew Coleman Masters Men 4/5 19 / 20
Richard Rosko Masters Men 4/5 20 / 20
Steven Potter Masters Men 3/4 12 / 20
Drew Coleman Masters Men 3/4 14 / 20
Richard Rosko Masters Men 3/4 18 / 20
Kevin O'connell Masters Men 3/4 19 / 20

Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue (Aug 31 2012)

Colby Wait-molyneux Pro/1/2 2 / 31

OBRA TT (Aug 12 2012)

Greg Estes Masters Men 55-59 13 / 13

Franz Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Mark Mandigo Men 4/5 28 / 40

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Allison Medellin Women Category 4 5 / 10
Daphne Moore Senior Women 11 / 14
Mark Mandigo Category 5 2 / 8

Swan Island Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Allison Medellin Women Category 4/5 8 / 13
Greg Estes Masters 1/2/3 50+ 11 / 12

Tigard Crit (Jul 22 2012)

Mark Mandigo Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 6 / 11

Gresham Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Jeff Tedder Masters 40+ 3/4 16 / 23
Greg Estes Masters 40+ 3/4 20 / 23
Richard Rosko Masters 35+ 4/5 9 / 17
Mark Mandigo Category 5 Men 7 / 12
Allison Medellin Category 4/5 Women 4 / 4

St. Honore Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Allison Medellin Women Category 4/5 7 / 21
Drew Coleman Masters 35+ Category 4/5 8 / 17
Mark Mandigo Masters 35+ Category 4/5 14 / 17

Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe (Jun 2 2012)

Allison Medellin Women 4/5 8 / 12
David German Men Ssccu 2 / 4
Drew Coleman Men 4/5 9 / 22
John Lin Men 4/5 10 / 22
Darren Ferris Men 4/5 11 / 22
Jamie Fitzgerald Men 4/5 16 / 22
Jeff Tedder Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 2 / 11
Greg Estes Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 10 / 11
Jamie Fitzgerald Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 15 / 17
Daphne Moore Masters 40+ Women 1 / 5
Ian Mastenbrook Junior 14-18 6 / 9

Bend Don't Brake (May 26 2012)

Allison Medellin Women 4/5 10 / 20
Tom Perilloux Men 4/5 35 / 56

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 19 2012)

Jeff Tedder Masters 50+ 5 / 11
Darren Ferris Masters 40+ Category 4 10 / 17
Kevin O'connell Masters 40+ Category 4 13 / 17
Darren Ferris Category 5 15 / 24
John Lin Category 4 17 / 19

OBRA RR Championships Day 1 (May 12 2012)

Daphne Moore Cat 3 Masters Women 1 / 6
Kevin O'connell Cat 4/5 50+ 7 / 15

Montinore Road Race (May 6 2012)

Kevin O'connell Master 50+ 11 / 20
John Lin Men 4/5 14 / 39
Daphne Moore Women 3 6 / 10
Allison Medellin Women Cat 4/5 7 / 11

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 28 2012)

Allison Medellin Women 3/4 8 / 14
Daphne Moore Master Women 40+ 1 / 3
John Lin Men 4 12 / 32

Kings Valley RR (Apr 14 2012)

Steven Potter Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) 45 / 49
Allison Medellin Women Cat 4/5 9 / 12
Daphne Moore Women 3 16 / 17
John Lin Category 4/5 Men 11 / 57
Drew Coleman Category 4/5 Men 45 / 57

Piece of Cake RR (Apr 7 2012)

Daphne Moore Women Masters 40+ 1 / 8
Angela Horton gapay Women Masters 40+ 3 / 8
Richard Rosko Men 4/5 18 / 57
John Lin Men 4/5 28 / 57
Jimmy Candelaria Men 4/5 44 / 57
Steven Potter Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 17 / 41
Kevin O'connell Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 20 / 41
Jamie Fitzgerald Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 22 / 41
David German Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 19 / 24

Banana Belt #3 (Mar 18 2012)

Daphne Moore Master Women 40+ 1 / 7
Angela Horton gapay Master Women 40+ 2 / 7
Michael Scalzo Men 4 10 / 22
John Lin Men 4 11 / 22
Kevin O'connell Master Men 4/5 4 / 39
Steven Potter Master Men 4/5 5 / 39
Hugh Gapay Master Men 4/5 17 / 39
Drew Coleman Master Men 4/5 39 / 39

Banana Belt #2 (Mar 11 2012)

Angela Horton gapay Master Women 40+ 1 / 3
Daphne Moore Master Women 40+ 2 / 3
Hugh Gapay Master Men 4/5 5 / 35
Chris Smith Master Men 4/5 12 / 35
Kevin O'connell Master Men 4/5 14 / 35
Drew Coleman Master Men 4/5 17 / 35
Jimmy Candelaria Master Men 4/5 29 / 35
Richard Rosko Master Men 4/5 33 / 35
John Lin Men Cat 4 16 / 18

Banana Belt #1 (Mar 4 2012)

Angela Horton gapay Master Women 40+ 2 / 9
Daphne Moore Master Women 40+ 3 / 9
Greg Estes Men 50+ 32 / 33
Michael Scalzo Men 4 9 / 35
Hugh Gapay Master Men 4/5 9 / 57
Chris Smith Master Men 4/5 11 / 57
Kevin O'connell Master Men 4/5 41 / 57
Drew Coleman Master Men 4/5 56 / 57

Jack Frost TT (Feb 26 2012)

Angela Horton gapay Women 40-49 9 / 13
Allison Medellin Women 4/5 10 / 17
Jeff Tedder Men 50-59 5 / 37
Hugh Gapay Men 40-49 10 / 42
Daphne Moore Eddy - Women 4 / 4

Cherry Pie (Feb 19 2012)

Angela Horton gapay Women Cat 4/5 - 40/50+ 4 / 6
John Lin Men 4 16 / 50
Kevin O'connell Men 4/5 - 50/60+ 4 / 18
Chris Smith Men 5 - Group B 9 / 45
Richard Rosko Men 4/5 - 40+ 8 / 28

Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium (Aug 28 2011)

Maureen Kavanagh Women 4 7 / 12

Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial (Aug 28 2011)

Maureen Kavanagh Women 4 4 / 12

Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race (Aug 27 2011)

Anna Vaughn Women 1/2/3 6 / 8
Maureen Kavanagh Women 4 2 / 12

Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue (Aug 26 2011)

Anna Vaughn Women 1/2/3 4 / 8
Maureen Kavanagh Women 4 2 / 13

Tigard Criterium (Aug 20 2011)

Richard Rosko Men Cat 4 4 / 12
Kevin O'connell Men Cat 4 7 / 12
Jeff Tedder Master Men 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 16
Richard Rosko Master Men 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 19
Kevin O'connell Master Men 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 19

OBRA Criterium (Aug 13 2011)

Jamie Fitzgerald Men Cat 4 11 / 19

Albany Criterium (Aug 7 2011)

Maureen Kavanagh Women Cat 4 / Beginners 11 / 12
Erin Goodall Women 1/2/3 9 / 10

Longview Criterium (Aug 6 2011)

Ian Mastenbrook Men Cat 4/5 5 / 27
Richard Rosko Men Cat 4/5 8 / 27
Kevin O'connell Men Cat 4/5 16 / 27
Ian Mastenbrook Juniors 17-18 1 / 1
Kevin O'connell Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 20
Richard Rosko Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 20

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 31 2011)

Erin Goodall Senior Women 11 / 16

Gresham Criterium (Jul 30 2011)

Richard Rosko Master Men 35+ 4/5 5 / 14
Kevin O'connell Master Men 35+ 4/5 9 / 14
Richard Rosko Men 4 10 / 16

OUCH (Jul 24 2011)

Maureen Kavanagh Women Category 4 1 / 5
Anna Vaughn Women Category 3 1 / 2
Daphne Moore Masters Women 45-49 4 / 4
Jennifer Woodruff Masters Women 40-44 1 / 3
Jeff Tedder Masters Men 50-54 7 / 18
Richard Rosko Masters Men 40-44 9 / 15

Ironclad Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

Tedder Jeff Masters Men 5 / 32
Rosko Richard Masters Men 9 / 32
Rosko Richard Men Category 4/5 11 / 39
Fitzgerald Jamie Men Category 4/5 16 / 39
O'connell Kevin Men Category 4/5 22 / 39

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Maureen Kavanagh Women 4 1 / 15

High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 9 2011)

Amanda Atwill Women 3 2 / 9
Maureen Kavanagh Women 4 1 / 15

High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Atwill Amanda Women 3 1 / 9

The PIR 100 (Jul 4 2011)

Cristina Mihaescu Open 1/2/3/4 Men and Women 16 / 23

Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium (Jul 2 2011)

Erin Goodall Women 1/2/3 8 / 13
Jamie Fitzgerald Men Cat 4/5 24 / 47
Richard Rosko Men Cat 4/5 25 / 47
Ian Mastenbrook Juniors 14-18 4 / 11
Richard Rosko Masters Cat 4/5 8 / 24

Pringle Creek Circuit Race (Jun 26 2011)

Richard Rosko Cat 4/5 7 / 31

Franz Criterium (Jun 25 2011)

Jeff Tedder Masters 50+ 3 / 7
Bryan Smith Cat 4/5 49 / 50
Angela Horton gapay Women Category 4 6 / 20
Julie Carter Women Category 4 13 / 20

NWX Crit (Jun 24 2011)

Atwill Amanada Women 6 / 8

OBRA TT (Jun 12 2011)

Robert/daphne Burney/moore Tandem Mixed (Not A Championship Race) 1 / 2
Maureen Kavanagh Senior Women 4 10 / 14
Amanda Atwill Senior Women 3 1 / 3
Anna Vaughn Senior Women 3 2 / 3
Alice Chang Senior Women 3 3 / 3

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Jeff Tedder Men SS 5 / 12
David German Men SS 10 / 12
John Lin Men SS 11 / 12
Erin Goodall Senior Women 1 / 6
Daphne Moore Senior Women 5 / 6
Cristina Mihaescu Women SS 1 / 9
Anna Vaughn Women SS 2 / 9
Amanda Atwill Women SS 3 / 9
Tiffany Severson Women SS 6 / 9
Erin Goodall Women SS 8 / 9
James Ralston Senior Men 21 / 39

Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR (May 30 2011)

Jamie Fitzgerald Masters Men 40+ 8 / 14

Bend Don't Brake (May 28 2011)

Ian Mastenbrook Men Cat 4/5 6 / 47
Richard Rosko Men Cat 4/5 20 / 47
Bryan Smith Men Cat 4/5 34 / 47
Jamie Fitzgerald Men Cat 4/5 35 / 47
Maureen Kavanagh Women Cat 4 9 / 17
Allison Medellin Women Cat 4 14 / 17
Jeff Tedder Men Masters 50+ 7 / 11
Kevin O'connell Men Masters 50+ 9 / 11
Erin Goodall Women 3 4 / 12
Anna Vaughn Women 3 7 / 12
Alice Chang Women 3 8 / 12
Daphne Moore Women 40+ 1 / 5
Julie Carter Women 40+ 5 / 5

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 21 2011)

Curtis Loeb Men Category 4 13 / 21
John Lin Men Category 4 14 / 21
Jeff Tedder Masters 50+ 4 / 17
William Sullivan Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 2 / 21
Richard Rosko Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 12 / 21
Kevin O'connell Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 17 / 21

Silverton RR Champs (May 14 2011)

O'connell Kevin Master Men 50+ Cat 4-5 6 / 7
Lin John Men 4/5 16 / 26

As the Raven Flies TT (Apr 30 2011)

Jeff Tedder Masters Men 50+ 2 / 15

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 30 2011)

Maureen Kavanagh Women 4 4 / 12
Amanda Atwill Women 3 3 / 13
Erin Goodall Women 3 9 / 13

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

James Blair Men Cat 4/5 11 / 32

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Julie Carter Women 4 8 / 16
Matthew Smith Men 4/5 4 / 52
Cristina Mihaescu Women 3 4 / 6

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 3 2011)

Amanda Atwill Cat 3 Women 7 / 35
Erin Goodall Cat 3 Women 21 / 35
Anna Vaughn Cat 3 Women 23 / 35
Kristin Wille Cat 3 Women 25 / 35
Alice Chang Cat 3 Women 28 / 35
Matthew Smith Cat 4 Men 13 / 41
Cristina Mihaescu Cat 4 Women 6 / 26
Angela Horton gapay Cat 4 Women 20 / 26
Allison Medellin Cat 4 Women 23 / 26

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 1 2011)

Amanda Atwill Cat 3 Women 2 / 36
Erin Goodall Cat 3 Women 13 / 36
Alice Chang Cat 3 Women 23 / 36
Anna Vaughn Cat 3 Women 29 / 36
Kristin Wille Cat 3 Women 32 / 36
Jamie Fitzgerald Cat 4 Men 40 / 43
Matthew Smith Cat 4 Men 42 / 43
Cristina Mihaescu Cat 4 Women 7 / 27
Angela Horton gapay Cat 4 Women 8 / 27
Allison Medellin Cat 4 Women 17 / 27

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT (Apr 1 2011)

Amanda Atwill Cat 3 Women 8 / 38
Erin Goodall Cat 3 Women 10 / 38
Anna Vaughn Cat 3 Women 16 / 38
Alice Chang Cat 3 Women 17 / 38
Kristin Wille Cat 3 Women 32 / 38
Matthew Smith Cat 4 Men 23 / 45
Jamie Fitzgerald Cat 4 Men 39 / 45
Cristina Mihaescu Cat 4 Women 4 / 28
Angela Horton gapay Cat 4 Women 14 / 28
Allison Medellin Cat 4 Women 20 / 28

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race (Apr 1 2011)

Amanda Atwill Cat 3 Women 16 / 38
Erin Goodall Cat 3 Women 22 / 38
Alice Chang Cat 3 Women 27 / 38
Anna Vaughn Cat 3 Women 28 / 38
Kristin Wille Cat 3 Women 29 / 38
Matthew Smith Cat 4 Men 27 / 44
Jamie Fitzgerald Cat 4 Men 43 / 44
Cristina Mihaescu Cat 4 Women 2 / 29
Angela Horton gapay Cat 4 Women 13 / 29
Allison Medellin Cat 4 Women 22 / 29

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 27 2011)

Matthew Smith Men Cat 4 2 / 15
Angela Horton gapay Women Master 40+ 5 / 7
Hugh Gapay Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 29
Kevin O'connell Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 29
Jamie Fitzgerald Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 29

Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium (Mar 19 2011)

Richard Rosko Men 4/5 6 / 32
Richard Rosko Men 4/5 32 / 32

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 13 2011)

Tiffany Severson Women Cat 4 9 / 14
Matthew Smith Men Cat 4 5 / 19
Angela Horton gapay Women Master 40+ 1 / 8
Kevin O'connell Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 26
Hugh Gapay Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 26

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Mar 6 2011)

Cristina Mihaescu Women Cat 4 4 / 22
Matthew Smith Men Cat 4 2 / 29
Kevin O'connell Men Masters 40+ 4/5 5 / 40
Hugh Gapay Men Masters 40+ 4/5 11 / 40
Jamie Fitzgerald Men Masters 40+ 4/5 39 / 40
Angela Horton gapay Women Masters 40+ 2 / 9

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 20 2011)

Cristina Mihaescu Women 4 11 / 20
Erin Goodall Women 3 3 / 6
Matthew Smith Men 4/5 25 / 61
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 40-49 10 / 15
Alice Chang Masters Women 30-39 1 / 5
Jeff Tedder Masters Men 50-59 4 / 31
Hugh Gapay Masters Men 40-49 17 / 53
Jamie Fitzgerald Masters Men 40-49 38 / 53
Curtis Loeb Masters Men 30-39 6 / 9

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2011)

Matthew Smith Men Cat 4 10 / 51
Ian Mastenbrook Juniors 16-18 1 / 4
Robert/daphne Burney/moore Tandem 4 / 6
Richard Rosko Cat 4-5 Men 40+ 22 / 30
Kevin O'connell Cat 4-5 Men 50+ 2 / 13
Erin Goodall Women Cat 3 22 / 28

Eugene Celebration - Coburg TT (Sep 6 2010)

Maureen Kavanagh Women 4 7 / 15
Amanda Atwill Women 3 1 / 5
Kolben Preble Category 3 Men 27 / 38

Eugene Celebration - Celebration Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Maureen Kavanagh Women 4 11 / 15
Amanda Atwill Women 3 1 / 5
Kolben Preble Category 3 Men 14 / 38

Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill (Sep 5 2010)

Maureen Kavanagh Women 4 6 / 15
Amanda Atwill Women 3 1 / 6
Kolben Preble Category 3 Men 6 / 38

Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue (Sep 4 2010)

Maureen Kavanagh Women 4 7 / 15
Amanda Atwill Women 3 1 / 6
Kolben Preble Category 3 Men 19 / 38

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 22 2010)

Allison Medellin Women Category 4 7 / 10
Christy Bigelow Women Category 4 8 / 10
Amanda Atwill Women 3 2 / 10
Mindy Simmons Women 1/2 8 / 11
Richard Rosko Men Category 4 23 / 33
John Gillilan Men Category 4 30 / 33
Lincoln Wettenhall Men Category 4 32 / 33
Amanda Atwill Masters Women 30-39 3 / 3
Jeff Tedder Masters Men 50-59 1 / 19
Richard Rosko Masters Men 40-49 24 / 27
John Gillilan Masters Men 30-39 15 / 16

Franz Bakery Criterium (Aug 21 2010)

John Gillilan Category 4/5 8 / 32
Jamie Fitzgerald Category 4/5 16 / 32

Central Oregon Crit Champs (Aug 18 2010)

Amanda Atwill Category 4/5 12 / 13

OBRA Hillclimb TT (Aug 15 2010)

Amanda Atwill Category 3 Women 3 / 4

OBRA Championship RR 2 (Aug 8 2010)

Kolben Preble Junior 17-18 2 / 4

OBRA Championship RR 1 (Aug 7 2010)

Mindy Simmons Women 6 / 32
Amanda Atwill Women 18 / 32
Anna Vaughn Women 21 / 32
Alice Chang Women 25 / 32

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Aug 1 2010)

Mindy Simmons Senior Women 12 / 12
Jamie Fitzgerald Category 4 Men 11 / 24
John Gillilan Category 4 Men 12 / 24
Richard Rosko Category 4 Men 21 / 24
Ricardo Medina Category 3 Men 31 / 33

Camas Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2010)

John Gillilan Category 4/5 Men 3 / 16

Tuesday PIR #17 (Jul 27 2010)

Lincoln Wettenhall Cat 3/4 1 / 34

Monday PIR #15 (Jul 26 2010)

Jamie Fitzgerald Master 4/5 19 / 40
Cristina Mihaescu Women 1 / 12
Angela Horton gapay Women 8 / 12
Alice Chang Women 9 / 12

Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium - Ironclad Criterium (Jul 25 2010)

Angela Horton gapay Women Category 4 2 / 6
Julie Carter Women Category 4 3 / 6
Jeff Tedder Masters 3/4/5 6 / 22
Lincoln Wettenhall Category 4/5 15 / 26
Richard Rosko Category 4/5 16 / 26
Bryan Smith Category 4/5 21 / 26

Larch Mtn Hillclimb (Jul 25 2010)

Cristina Mihaescu Women Category 4 4 / 12

Tuesday PIR #16 (Jul 20 2010)

Ricardo Medina Cat 3/4 3 / 51
Mindy Simmons Cat 1/2/3 59 / 67

Monday PIR #14 (Jul 19 2010)

Mindy Simmons Open Women 5 / 19
Cristina Mihaescu Open Women 7 / 19
Angela Horton gapay Open Women 14 / 19
Cat Moscibrocki Open Women 18 / 19
Sallyanne Ellis Open Women 19 / 19

Gresham Crit (Jul 18 2010)

Richard Rosko Masters Men 4/5 14 / 20
Bryan Smith Category 5 Men 4 / 11
Richard Rosko Category 4 Men 13 / 17

Mt. Tabor Series #6 (Jul 14 2010)

Mindy Simmons Senior Women 4 / 13
Anna Vaughn Senior Women 10 / 13
Kolben Preble Category 3 Men 19 / 36
James Ralston Category 3 Men 32 / 36
Julie Carter Masters Women 10 / 11
Curtis Loeb Category 4 Men 28 / 38
Cristina Mihaescu Category 4 Women 4 / 16

Tuesday PIR #15 (Jul 13 2010)

Lincoln Wettenhall Cat 3/4 39 / 40

Monday PIR #13 (Jul 12 2010)

Jamie Fitzgerald Masters 4/5 22 / 39
Cristina Mihaescu Women 3 / 18
Julie Carter Women 8 / 18
Mindy Simmons Women 11 / 18
Sallyanne Ellis Women 17 / 18
Cat Moscibrocki Women 18 / 18

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Mindy Simmons Women Cat 3 1 / 14
Amanda Atwill Women Cat 3 8 / 14
Mindy Simmons Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32
Amanda Atwill Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 32

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 10 2010)

Mindy Simmons Women Category 3 5 / 16
Amanda Atwill Women Category 3 8 / 16

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 10 2010)

Amanda Atwill Women Category 3 1 / 13
Mindy Simmons Women Category 3 6 / 13

Mt. Tabor Series #5 (Jul 7 2010)

Kolben Preble Cat 3 Men 17 / 30
James Ault Cat 5 Men 8 / 36
Allison Medellin Cat 4 Women 13 / 16

Tuesday PIR #14 (Jul 6 2010)

Lincoln Wettenhall Cat 3/4 14 / 44
Jamie Fitzgerald Cat 3/4 25 / 44
Mindy Simmons Cat 1/2/3 45 / 74

Monday PIR #12 (Jul 5 2010)

Jamie Fitzgerald Masters 4/5 22 / 27
Cristina Mihaescu Women 8 / 15
Julie Carter Women 10 / 15
Angela Horton gapay Women 13 / 15
Cat Moscibrocki Women 14 / 15

Firecracker Criterium (Jul 4 2010)

Lincoln Wettenhall Men 4/5 5 / 22
Kolben Preble Men 3 13 / 14

Firecracker Time Trial (Jul 3 2010)

Kolben Preble Junior 1 / 1

Mt. Tabor Series #4 (Jun 30 2010)

Mindy Simmons Senior Women 6 / 12
Anna Vaughn Senior Women 8 / 12
Kolben Preble Category 3 Men 26 / 40
Ricardo Medina Category 3 Men 38 / 40

Central Oregon Crit Series #3 (Jun 30 2010)

Amanda Atwill Cat 3/4/5 19 / 23

Tuesday PIR #13 (Jun 29 2010)

Lincoln Wettenhall Cat 3/4 13 / 39
James Ralston Cat 1/2/3 31 / 66
Mindy Simmons Cat 1/2/3 60 / 66
Mindy Simmons Cat 1/2/3 63 / 66

Monday PIR #11 (Jun 28 2010)

Bryan Smith Masters 4/5 36 / 37
Cristina Mihaescu Open Women 2 / 15
Angela Horton gapay Open Women 10 / 15

Salem Fairview (Jun 27 2010)

Richard Rosko Men 4/5 8 / 30
Amanda Atwill Women Cat 3 2 / 6
Amanda Atwill Sr Women 3 / 10

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 26 2010)

Jeff Tedder Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Men 4 / 18
James Ralston Cat 3 Men 20 / 42
Lincoln Wettenhall Cat 4/5 8 / 46
Richard Rosko Cat 4/5 15 / 46
James Bradley Cat 4/5 40 / 46
Angela Horton gapay Cat 4 Women 7 / 27
Julie Carter Cat 4 Women 12 / 27
Cristina Mihaescu Cat 4 Women 13 / 27
Allison Medellin Cat 4 Women 19 / 27

NWX Crit (Jun 25 2010)

Amanda Atwill Women 2 / 5

Mt. Tabor Series #3 (Jun 23 2010)

Kolben Preble Category 3 Men 21 / 36
Ricardo Medina Category 3 Men 23 / 36
Jennifer Woodruff Category 4 Women 11 / 15

Tuesday PIR (Jun 22 2010)

Richard Rosko Cat 3/4 23 / 38
Richard Rosko Cat 4/5 31 / 33

Monday PIR #10 (Jun 21 2010)

Richard Rosko Masters 4/5 16 / 37
Angela Horton gapay Open Women 7 / 16
Julie Carter Open Women 9 / 16

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

John Gillilan Cat 4/5 Men 20 / 54
Jamie Fitzgerald Cat 4/5 Men 38 / 54
Christina Mihaescu Women Cat 4 2 / 15
Amanda Atwill Women Cat 3 2 / 14

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit (Jun 19 2010)

Maureen Kavanagh Women Cat 4 4 / 15
Allison Medellin Women Cat 4 11 / 15
Cristina Mihaescu Women Cat 4 14 / 15
Amanda Atwill Women Cat 3 1 / 18
Mindy Simmons Women Cat 3 6 / 18
Anna Vaughn Women Cat 3 10 / 18
Jamie Fitzgerald Men Cat 4/5 19 / 54
John Gillilan Men Cat 4/5 48 / 54
Brad Foster Men Cat 4/5 54 / 54

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT (Jun 19 2010)

Maureen Kavanagh Women Cat 4 5 / 16
Cristina Mihaescu Women Cat 4 8 / 16
Allison Medellin Women Cat 4 13 / 16
Amanda Atwill Women Cat 3 1 / 18
Anna Vaughn Women Cat 3 4 / 18
Mindy Simmons Women Cat 3 10 / 18
John Gillilan Men Cat 4/5 28 / 54
Jamie Fitzgerald Men Cat 4/5 52 / 54
Brad Foster Men Cat 4/5 54 / 54

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 18 2010)

Mindy Simmons Women Cat 3 4 / 19
Amanda Atwill Women Cat 3 7 / 19
Anna Vaughn Women Cat 3 14 / 19
Christina Mihaescu Women Cat 4 3 / 16
Maureen Kavanagh Women Cat 4 10 / 16
Allison Medellin Women Cat 4 14 / 16
John Gillilan Men Cat 4/5 23 / 54
Jamie Fitzgerald Men Cat 4/5 36 / 54
Brad Foster Men Cat 4/5 54 / 54

Mt. Tabor Series #2 (Jun 16 2010)

Mindy Simmons Senior Women 2 / 7
Kolben Preble Category 3 Men 13 / 22

Central Oregon Crit Series #1 (Jun 16 2010)

Amanda Atwill Women/Juniors 5 / 8

Tuesday PIR #11 (Jun 15 2010)

Richard Rosko Cat 4/5 13 / 26

Monday PIR #9 (Jun 14 2010)

Jamie Fitzgerald Master 4/5 16 / 39
Richard Rosko Master 4/5 24 / 39
Ricardo Medina Masters 1/2/3 7 / 58
Cristina Mihaescu Open Women 6 / 25
Julie Carter Open Women 7 / 25
Allison Medellin Open Women 20 / 25

OBRA TT (Jun 13 2010)

Amanda Atwill Senior Women 3 1 / 3
Eric Lager Senior Men 4/5 10 / 24
James Bradley Senior Men 4/5 12 / 24
Alice Chang Masters Women 35-39 1 / 3
Kolben Preble Junior Men 17-18 4 / 8

Mt. Tabor Series #1 (Jun 9 2010)

Anna Vaughn Senior Women 4 / 8
Ricardo Medina Category 3 13 / 23
Keith Levesque Category 4 6 / 23
John Gillilan Category 4 14 / 23

Tuesday PIR #10 (Jun 8 2010)

Ricardo Medina Category 1/2/3 29 / 79
Lincoln Wettenhall Category 3/4 12 / 57
Jamie Fitzgerald Category 3/4 14 / 57
Richard Rosko Category 3/4 34 / 57
Richard Rosko Category 4/5 6 / 45
Jamie Fitzgerald Category 4/5 7 / 45
Keith Levesque Category 4/5 26 / 45

Monday PIR #8 (Jun 7 2010)

Curtis Loeb Masters 4/5 6 / 58
Richard Rosko Masters 4/5 9 / 58
Jamie Fitzgerald Masters 4/5 12 / 58
Keith Levesque Masters 4/5 13 / 58
Ryan Tilley Masters 4/5 49 / 58
Ricardo Medina Masters 1/2/3 21 / 81
David German Masters 1/2/3 39 / 81
Jeff Tedder Masters 1/2/3 44 / 81
Julie Carter Sr Women 7 / 24
Cristina Mihaescu Sr Women 11 / 24
Allison Medellin Sr Women 23 / 24

Tuesday PIR #9 (Jun 1 2010)

Lincoln Wettenhall Cat 3/4 8 / 38
Jeff Tedder Cat 3/4 15 / 38
Richard Rosko Cat 3/4 17 / 38
Richard Rosko Cat 4/5 7 / 22
Brad Foster Cat 4/5 11 / 22
Ricardo Medina Cat 1/2/3 13 / 38

Monday PIR #7 (May 31 2010)

Jamie Fitzgerald Master 4/5 2 / 36
Julie Carter Open Women 6 / 9
Allison Medellin Open Women 8 / 9

Umpqua RR (May 30 2010)

Kolben Preble Men 3 5 / 20

Umpqua Criterium (May 29 2010)

Kolben Preble Men 3 6 / 15

Tuesday PIR #8 (May 25 2010)

Jamie Fitzgerald Cat 3/4 4 / 25
Kolben Preble Cat 3/4 7 / 25
Richard Rosko Cat 3/4 10 / 25
Richard Rosko Cat 4/5 3 / 25
Jamie Fitzgerald Cat 4/5 11 / 25
Brad Foster Cat 4/5 23 / 25

Monday PIR #6 (May 24 2010)

Keith Levesque Masters 4/5 2 / 56
Jamie Fitzgerald Masters 4/5 9 / 56
Curtis Loeb Masters 4/5 42 / 56
Brad Foster Masters 4/5 44 / 56
David German Masters 1/2/3 58 / 80
Allison Medellin Open Women 7 / 8

OBRA TTT (May 23 2010)

Anna Vaughn Women 3 1 / 8
Mindy Simmons Women 3 1 / 8
Amanda Atwill Women 3 1 / 8
Alice Chang Women 3 1 / 8
Keith Levesque Men 4/5 5 / 55
James Bradley Men 4/5 5 / 55
Hugh Gapay Men 4/5 5 / 55
John Gillilan Men 4/5 5 / 55
Jamie Fitzgerald Men 4/5 7 / 55
James Ralston Men 4/5 7 / 55
Ricardo Medina Men 4/5 7 / 55
Richard Rosko Men 4/5 7 / 55
Julie Carter Masters Women 160-199 1 / 4
Sallyanne Ellis Masters Women 160-199 1 / 4
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 160-199 1 / 4
Ann Williams kennedy Masters Women 160-199 1 / 4

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 22 2010)

Mindy Simmons Women 1/2/3 5 / 21
Anna Vaughn Women 1/2/3 12 / 21
Kolben Preble Cat 3 15 / 44

Tuesday PIR #7 (May 18 2010)

Lincoln Wettenhall Cat 3/4 7 / 50
Ricardo Medina Cat 3/4 10 / 50
Kolben Preble Cat 3/4 17 / 50
Richard Rosko Cat 3/4 25 / 50
Keith Levesque Cat 3/4 28 / 50
Mindy Simmons Cat 3/4 41 / 50
Jeff Tedder Cat 3/4 42 / 50
Richard Rosko Cat 4/5 6 / 37
Jamie Fitzgerald Cat 4/5 7 / 37
Ryan Tilley Cat 4/5 23 / 37
Brad Foster Cat 4/5 27 / 37

Monday PIR #5 (May 17 2010)

Ricardo Medina Masters 4/5 1 / 16
Jamie Fitzgerald Masters 4/5 2 / 16
Keith Levesque Masters 4/5 16 / 16

Silverton RR (May 16 2010)

Mindy Simmons Women 3 6 / 10
Cristina Mihaescu Women 4 3 / 12

Tuesday PIR #6 (May 11 2010)

James Ralston Cat 3/4 1 / 52
Lincoln Wettenhall Cat 3/4 8 / 52
David German Cat 3/4 36 / 52
Keith Levesque Cat 3/4 48 / 52
Richard Rosko Cat 4/5 3 / 49
Jamie Fitzgerald Cat 4/5 12 / 49

Bend Don't Brake (May 8 2010)

Kolben Preble Cat 4/5 2 / 49
James Ralston Cat 4/5 3 / 49
Richard Rosko Cat 4/5 23 / 49
Brad Foster Cat 4/5 46 / 49
Mindy Simmons Women 1/2/3 8 / 13
Sallyanne Ellis Women 40+ 3 / 9
Julie Carter Women 40+ 4 / 9
Jeff Tedder Masters 50+ 2 / 13
Cristina Mihaescu Women Cat 4 3 / 6
Allison Medellin Women Cat 4 6 / 6

Tuesday PIR #5 (May 4 2010)

Ricardo Medina Cat 3/4 2 / 19
Kolben Preble Cat 3/4 14 / 19
John Gillilan Cat 4/5 7 / 24
Ryan Tilley Cat 4/5 10 / 24
Brad Foster Cat 4/5 14 / 24

Monday PIR #3 (May 3 2010)

Ricardo Medina Masters 4/5 2 / 32

Eugene Roubaix (May 1 2010)

Kolben Preble Men 4 23 / 46
Lincoln Wettenhall Men 4 42 / 46
Mindy Simmons Senior Women 4 / 28
Anna Vaughn Senior Women 8 / 28
Maureen Kavanagh Wmn 4 2 / 14
Allison Medellin Wmn 4 9 / 14
Christy Bigelow Wmn 4 14 / 14
Mindy Simmons Wmn 3 2 / 14
Anna Vaughn Wmn 3 4 / 14

Port of Hood River Criterium #4 (Apr 29 2010)

Medina Ricardo Category 4/5 2 / 15
Preble Kolben Category 4/5 7 / 15
Rosko Richard Category 4/5 9 / 15
Foster Brad Category 4/5 14 / 15
Medina Ricardo Category 3/4 5 / 20
Rosko Richard Category 3/4 10 / 20
Preble Kolben Category 3/4 12 / 20
Preble Kolben Junior 1 / 2

Tuesday PIR #4 (Apr 27 2010)

Kolben Preble Cat 3/4 5 / 26
Lincoln Wettenhall Cat 3/4 9 / 26
Jamie Fitzgerald Cat 4/5 3 / 31
Ricardo Medina Cat 4/5 4 / 31
Richard Rosko Cat 4/5 17 / 31
Brad Foster Cat 4/5 25 / 31
John Gillilan Cat 4/5 27 / 31

Monday PIR #2 (Apr 26 2010)

Jamie Fitzgerald Masters 4/5 5 / 19

Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 (Apr 25 2010)

Cristina Mihaescu Women 3/4 2 / 2

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 25 2010)

Amanda Atwill Cat 3 Women 2 / 27
Mindy Simmons Cat 3 Women 8 / 27
Anna Vaughn Cat 3 Women 24 / 27
Alice Chang Cat 4 Women 5 / 36
Maureen Kavanagh Cat 4 Women 14 / 36
Angela Horton gapay Cat 4 Women 16 / 36
Julie Carter Cat 4 Women 25 / 36
Allison Medellin Cat 4 Women 26 / 36
Ricardo Medina Cat 4 Men 12 / 52
Keith Levesque Cat 4 Men 18 / 52
Kolben Preble Cat 4 Men 25 / 52
James Ralston Cat 4 Men 34 / 52
Richard Rosko Cat 4 Men 37 / 52
Ryan Tilley Cat 4 Men 38 / 52

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial (Apr 25 2010)

Mindy Simmons Cat 3 Women 4 / 27
Amanda Atwill Cat 3 Women 5 / 27
Anna Vaughn Cat 3 Women 11 / 27
Alice Chang Cat 4 Women 5 / 36
Maureen Kavanagh Cat 4 Women 9 / 36
Angela Horton gapay Cat 4 Women 18 / 36
Julie Carter Cat 4 Women 23 / 36
Allison Medellin Cat 4 Women 28 / 36

Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 (Apr 24 2010)

Cristina Mihaescu Women 3/4 1 / 2

Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 (Apr 24 2010)

Cristina Mihaescu Women 3/4 3 / 3

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 24 2010)

Mindy Simmons Cat 3 Women 3 / 27
Anna Vaughn Cat 3 Women 19 / 27
Alice Chang Cat 4 Women 6 / 37
Maureen Kavanagh Cat 4 Women 12 / 37
Angela Horton gapay Cat 4 Women 21 / 37
Julie Carter Cat 4 Women 26 / 37
Allison Medellin Cat 4 Women 29 / 37
Kolben Preble Cat 4 Men 7 / 61
Keith Levesque Cat 4 Men 8 / 61
Ricardo Medina Cat 4 Men 9 / 61
James Ralston Cat 4 Men 36 / 61
Ryan Tilley Cat 4 Men 47 / 61
Richard Rosko Cat 4 Men 49 / 61

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2010)

Anna Vaughn Cat 3 Women 2 / 29
Mindy Simmons Cat 3 Women 6 / 29
Amanda Atwill Cat 3 Women 24 / 29
Richard Rosko Master 40+ 51 / 57
Alice Chang Cat 4 Women 7 / 42
Maureen Kavanagh Cat 4 Women 15 / 42
Angela Horton gapay Cat 4 Women 23 / 42
Allison Medellin Cat 4 Women 30 / 42
Julie Carter Cat 4 Women 34 / 42
Ricardo Medina Cat 4 Men 6 / 78
Kolben Preble Cat 4 Men 12 / 78
Keith Levesque Cat 4 Men 16 / 78
James Ralston Cat 4 Men 19 / 78
Richard Rosko Cat 4 Men 40 / 78
Ryan Tilley Cat 4 Men 52 / 78

Tuesday PIR #3 (Apr 20 2010)

Lincoln Wettenhall Cat 3/4 11 / 24
Kolben Preble Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Ricardo Medina Cat 4/5 3 / 30
Keith Levesque Cat 4/5 6 / 30
Colby Wait-molyneux Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36

Table Rock Road Race (Apr 17 2010)

Anna Vaughn Women 3 2 / 6
Amanda Atwill Women 3 5 / 6

Port of Hood River Criterium #3 (Apr 15 2010)

Kolben Preble Junior 1 / 3
Anna Vaughn Women 3 / 11
Ricardo Medina Cat 3/4 11 / 27
Kolben Preble Cat 3/4 13 / 27
Keith Levesque Cat 3/4 20 / 27
James Bradley Cat 3/4 23 / 27
Ricardo Medina Cat 4/5 2 / 25
Richard Rosko Cat 4/5 7 / 25
Kolben Preble Cat 4/5 8 / 25
Keith Levesque Cat 4/5 11 / 25
Robert Sampson Cat 4/5 13 / 25
Bryan Smith Cat 4/5 15 / 25
James Bradley Cat 4/5 18 / 25

Tuesday PIR April #2 (Apr 13 2010)

David German Cat 3/4 15 / 61
Jeff Tedder Cat 3/4 30 / 61
Mindy Simmons Cat 3/4 45 / 61
Ricardo Medina Cat 4/5 2 / 52
Jamie Fitzgerald Cat 4/5 5 / 52
Andrew Lorente Cat 4/5 15 / 52
Ryan Tilley Cat 4/5 37 / 52
Richard Rosko Cat 4/5 38 / 52

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 11 2010)

Amanda Atwill Senior Women 2 / 12
Jeff Tedder Men Mst 50+ 2 / 10
Lincoln Wettenhall Men 4/5 4 / 32
Allison Medellin Women 4 8 / 8
Jeff Tedder Men Masters 35+/50+ Overall 9 / 30

King's Valley (Apr 10 2010)

Anna Vaughn Women 3 5 / 16
Mindy Simmons Women 3 9 / 16
Amanda Atwill Women 3 10 / 16
Brad Foster Men Master 40+ 44 / 46
Ricardo Medina Men 4/5 2 / 58
Kolben Preble Men 4/5 12 / 58
Ryan Tilley Men 4/5 38 / 58
Richard Rosko Men 4/5 40 / 58
Jamie Fitzgerald Men 4/5 47 / 58
Bryan Smith Men 4/5 48 / 58
Maureen Kavanagh Women 4 6 / 15
Alice Chang Women 4 7 / 15
Denny Rowe ii Men 3 60 / 63

Tuesday PIR April #1 (Apr 6 2010)

Lincoln Wettenhall Cat 3/4 2 / 47
Jeff Tedder Cat 3/4 3 / 47
Ricardo Medina Cat 4/5 4 / 34
Andrew Lorente Cat 4/5 5 / 34
Keith Levesque Cat 4/5 7 / 34
Richard Rosko Cat 4/5 12 / 34
Brad Foster Cat 4/5 20 / 34
Jamie Fitzgerald Cat 4/5 22 / 34

Willamette University Capitol Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Andrew Lorente Men 4/5 8 / 32
James Bradley Men 4/5 20 / 32

Port of Hood River Criterium (Apr 1 2010)

Jeff Tedder Cat 3/4 13 / 36
Lincoln Wettenhall Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Ricardo Medina Cat 4/5 4 / 20
Keith Levesque Cat 4/5 7 / 20
James Bradley Cat 4/5 11 / 20
Richard Rosko Cat 4/5 12 / 20

Piece of Cake (Mar 28 2010)

Jamie Fitzgerald Masters 40+ 1/2/3 31 / 34
Richard Rosko Men 5 5 / 47
Andrew Lorente Men 5 23 / 47
Tiffany Severson Women 4 13 / 39
Allison Medellin Women 4 21 / 39
Julie Carter Women Masters 40+ 3 / 8
James Ralston Men 4 5 / 41
Keith Levesque Men 4 6 / 41
Korben Preble Men 4 22 / 41
Curtis Loeb Men 4 26 / 41
Ryan Tilley Men 4 37 / 41
Jamie Fitzgerald Masters 40+ 4/5 27 / 27

As the Raven Flies TT (Mar 20 2010)

Jennifer Woodruff Women 4 2 / 8
James Bradley Men 4/5 3 / 25
Keith Levesque Men 4/5 6 / 25
Richard Rosko Men 4/5 11 / 25
Jeff Tedder Master Men 50+ 2 / 28

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 14 2010)

James Ralston Men 4 5 / 29
Kolben Preble Men 4 11 / 29
Keith Levesque Men 4 17 / 29
Jamie Fitzgerald Men 4 28 / 29
Mindy Simmons Women 3 2 / 12
Jamie Fitzgerald Men Master 40+ 4/5 8 / 25
Ricardo Medina Men 5 Group A 10 / 41
Andrew Lorente Men 5 Group A 11 / 41
Richard Rosko Men 5 Group A 13 / 41
Bryan Smith Men 5 Group A 27 / 41
Kolben Preble Juniors 9 / 23
Angela Horton gapay Women Masters 40+ 5 / 8

As the Raven Flies TT (Mar 13 2010)

Jeff/alice Tedder/chang Tandem 1 / 2
James Bradley Mens 4/5 8 / 26
Keith Levesque Mens 4/5 11 / 26
Jamie Fitzgerald Mens 4/5 12 / 26
Richard Rosko Mens 4/5 21 / 26
Jeff Tedder Masters 50+ 2 / 21
Alice Chang Women 4 1 / 3

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 7 2010)

Keith Levesque Men 4 9 / 38
Jamie Fitzgerald Men 4 19 / 38
Kolben Preble Men 4 20 / 38
James Ralston Men 4 21 / 38
Ryan Tilley Men 4 29 / 38
Mindy Simmons Women 3 4 / 15
James Ault Men 5 Group A 8 / 47
Andrew Lorente Men 5 Group A 12 / 47
Richard Rosko Men 5 Group A 39 / 47
Alice Chang Women 4 9 / 20
Allison Medellin Women 4 17 / 20
Hugh Gapay Men Masters 40+ 4/5 21 / 29
Kolben Preble Juniors 10 / 19
Angela Horton gapay Women Masters 40+ 5 / 7

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Feb 28 2010)

Lincoln Wettenhall Men 4 6 / 41
Jamie Fitzgerald Men 4 9 / 41
James Ralston Men 4 38 / 41
Mindy Simmons Women 3 2 / 12
Anna Vaughn Women 3 4 / 12

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Kolben Preble Men Cat 4/5 8 / 80
Ryan Tilley Men Cat 4/5 51 / 80
Andrew Lorente Men Cat 4/5 56 / 80
Curtis Loeb Men Cat 4/5 60 / 80
Richard Rosko Men Cat 4/5 72 / 80
Lindsay Kandra Women 1/2/3 5 / 17
Mindy Simmons Women 1/2/3 6 / 17
Anna Vaughn Women 1/2/3 8 / 17
Kristin Wille Women 1/2/3 17 / 17
Tiffany Severson Women Cat 4 15 / 16
Angelo Roman Men Cat 3 3 / 56

Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)

Jennifer Woodruff Women 4, Masters 4 / 8
Jamie Fitzgerald Men 4/5 40+ 21 / 43
Richard Rosko Men 4/5 40+ 22 / 43
Allison Medellin Women 4 39 / 41
Kolben Preble Men 4 29 / 67
Curtis Loeb Men 4 66 / 67
Bryan Smith Men 5A 23 / 52
Ryan Tilley Men 5A 27 / 52

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification (Aug 30 2009)

Anna Vaughn Women 4 1 / 17
Mindy Simmons Women 4 3 / 17
Alice Chang Women 4 6 / 17
Kolben Preble Category 4/5 38 / 57

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium (Aug 30 2009)

Anna Vaughn Women 4 2 / 17
Mindy Simmons Women 4 5 / 17
Alice Chang Women 4 9 / 17
Kolben Preble Cat 4/5 32 / 62

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT (Aug 30 2009)

Mindy Simmons Women 4 2 / 17
Anna Vaughn Women 4 3 / 17
Alice Chang Women 4 6 / 17
Kolben Preble Cat 4/5 49 / 63

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race (Aug 29 2009)

Alice Chang Women Cat 4 3 / 17
Anna Vaughn Women Cat 4 5 / 17
Mindy Simmons Women Cat 4 6 / 17
Kolben Preble Cat 4/5 20 / 63

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue (Aug 28 2009)

Anna Vaughn Women 4 1 / 17
Mindy Simmons Women 4 2 / 17
Alice Chang Women 4 9 / 17
Kolben Preble Cat 4/5 38 / 63

Co-Motion Criterium (Aug 23 2009)

Paul Duncan Masters 35+ 7 / 8

Tuesday PIR August #3 (Aug 18 2009)

James Ralston Cat 3/4 10 / 37
Jeff Tedder Cat 3/4 12 / 37
Lindsay Kandra Cat 3/4 30 / 37
James Bradley Cat 4/5 18 / 21

OBRA Hillclimb Championship (Aug 16 2009)

Anna Vaughn Women Category 4 1 / 6
Chris Streight Masters Men 40-44 12 / 14
James Ault Category 4/5 Men 9 / 19

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 15 2009)

James Ralston Men 4 22 / 43
Martin Shellard Men 4 39 / 43
Alice Chang Wmn Cat 4 3 / 16
Anna Vaughn Wmn Cat 4 6 / 16
Mindy Simmons Wmn Cat 4 11 / 16

Tuesday PIR August #2 (Aug 11 2009)

Chris Miller Cat 3/4 10 / 24
Lindsay Kandra Cat 3/4 13 / 24
David German Cat 3/4 19 / 24

Monday PIR August #2 (Aug 10 2009)

Mindy Simmons Women 2 / 11
Sallyanne Ellis Women 10 / 11

Gresham Criterium (Aug 9 2009)

Jeff Tedder Category 3 22 / 26
Alice Chang Women Category 4 2 / 12
Mindy Simmons Women Category 4 4 / 12
Anna Vaughn Women Category 4 7 / 12
James Ralston Category 4 7 / 13
Martin Shellard Masters 35+ 4/5 17 / 19

Tuesday PIR August #1 (Aug 4 2009)

James Ralston Cat 3/4 29 / 52
Mindy Simmons Cat 3/4 36 / 52
Lindsay Kandra Cat 3/4 41 / 52
Paul Duncan Cat 1/2/3 14 / 56

OUCH (Jul 26 2009)

Anna Vaughn Women Category 4 1 / 7
Mindy Simmons Women Category 4 2 / 7
John Lin Men Category 4/5 30 / 52
Jon Gornick Masters Men 5054 8 / 15
Christopher Robinson Junior Men 5 / 7

Tuesday PIR July #3 (Jul 21 2009)

Jeff Tedder Cat 3/4 18 / 35
Mindy Simmons Cat 3/4 23 / 35
Sam Yeo Cat 3/4 24 / 35
Kolben Preble Cat 4/5 26 / 35

Monday PIR July #3 (Jul 20 2009)

Juan Cagampang Masters 1/2/3 15 / 33

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 19 2009)

Juan Cagampang Men 4 3 / 30
James Bradley Men 4 7 / 30
Christopher Robinson Men 4 26 / 30
Sam Yeo Women 1/2/3 3 / 11
Alice Chang Women 4 5 / 22
Anna Vaughn Women 4 6 / 22
Mindy Simmons Women 4 7 / 22

Mt. Tabor Series #6 (Jul 15 2009)

Sam Yeo Senior Women 3 / 12
Anna Vaughn Category 4 Women 2 / 14
Jennifer Woodruff Category 4 Women 6 / 14

Tuesday PIR July #2 (Jul 14 2009)

Christopher Robinson Novice Men 33 / 36

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Anna Vaughn Category 4 Women 1 / 26
Alice Chang Category 4 Women 2 / 26
Sallyanne Ellis Category 4 Women 26 / 26

High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 11 2009)

Jeff Tedder Masters 13 / 27
Sam Yeo Category 3 Women 8 / 13
James Ralston Category 4/5 Men 43 / 43
Alice Chang Category 4 Women 1 / 21
Sallyanne Ellis Category 4 Women 20 / 21

High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 11 2009)

Jeff Tedder Masters 15 / 28
James Ralston Cat 4/5 44 / 45
Sam Yeo Women 3 7 / 12
Alice Chang Women 4 5 / 18
Sallyanne Ellis Women 4 14 / 18

Mt. Tabor Series #5 (Jul 8 2009)

Sam Yeo Senior Women 8 / 14
David German Masters Men 24 / 24
Sallyanne Ellis Masters Women 2 / 4

Tuesday PIR July #1 (Jul 7 2009)

Juan Cagampang Cat 3/4 6 / 46
Christopher Robinson Cat 4/5 19 / 22

Monday PIR July #1 (Jul 6 2009)

Sallyanne Ellis Women 8 / 9

Firecracker Crit (Jul 5 2009)

Sallyanne Ellis Cat 4 Women 6 / 8

Firecracker TT (Jul 4 2009)

Alice Chang Women Category 4 1 / 6
Anna Vaughn Women Category 4 3 / 6

Mt. Tabor Series #4 (Jul 1 2009)

Jeff Tedder Fixed Gear 6 / 11
David German Cat 4 18 / 47

Tuesday PIR June #5 (Jun 30 2009)

James Ralston Cat 4-5 5 / 30

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 28 2009)

Jeff/sam Tedder/yeo Tandem 7 / 17
Juan Cagampang Cat 4/5 Men 1 / 61
James Bradley Cat 4/5 Men 21 / 61
Christopher Robinson Cat 4/5 Men 44 / 61
Alice Chang Cat 4 Women 2 / 20
Mindy Simmons Cat 4 Women 6 / 20
Anna Vaughn Cat 4 Women 15 / 20

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 27 2009)

Sam Yeo Women 1/2/3 2 / 12
Juan Cagampang Men 4/5 4 / 53
James Ralston Men 4/5 12 / 53
James Bradley Men 4/5 39 / 53
Jon Gornick Men 4/5 41 / 53
Jeff Tedder Masters Men 40+ 23 / 41
Anna Vaughn Cat 4 Women 11 / 34
Mindy Simmons Cat 4 Women 14 / 34
Alice Chang Cat 4 Women 15 / 34
Sallyanne Ellis Cat 4 Women 22 / 34
Christy Bigelow Cat 4 Women 33 / 34

NWX Criterium (Jun 26 2009)

Lindsay Kandra Women 9 / 13

Mt. Tabor Series #3 (Jun 24 2009)

David German Masters Men 20 / 41
Jeff Tedder Fixed 7 / 15
Christopher Robinson Cat 4 56 / 57
James Ralston Cat 5 23 / 43

Monday PIR June #4 (Jun 22 2009)

Juan Cagampang Masters 4/5 12 / 35
Sam Yeo Women 2 / 14
Sallyanne Ellis Women 12 / 14

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Jennifer Woodruff Category 4 Women 8 / 20

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Jennifer Woodruff Category 4 Women 8 / 20

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 20 2009)

Jennifer Woodruff Women 4 1 / 26

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Jennifer Woodruff Women 4 12 / 26

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Jennifer Woodruff Women 4 20 / 26

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Jennifer Woodruff Women 4 20 / 26

Mt. Tabor Series #2 (Jun 17 2009)

David German Masters Men 20 / 29
Anna Vaughn Women 4 3 / 20
Mindy Simmons Women 4 4 / 20
Sam Yeo Women 7 / 12
Christopher Robinson Cat 4 53 / 55

Monday PIR June #3 (Jun 15 2009)

David German Masters 4/5 7 / 34
Sallyanne Ellis Women 9 / 10

Mt. Tabor Series #1 (Jun 10 2009)

Juan Cagampang Cat 4 25 / 53

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 9 2009)

Sam Yeo Women 3/4 9 / 38
Anna Vaughn Women 3/4 10 / 38
Lindsay Kandra Women 3/4 34 / 38

Tuesday PIR June #2 (Jun 9 2009)

James Ralston Cat 4/5 4 / 35
Christopher Robinson Cat 4/5 14 / 35

Monday PIR June #2 (Jun 8 2009)

Juan Cagampang Masters 4/5 1 / 45
David German Masters 4/5 44 / 45
Angela Horton gapay Women 6 / 12
Sallyanne Ellis Women 7 / 12
Jon Gornick Novice Men 20 / 25

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 7 2009)

Sam Yeo Women 3/4 21 / 32
Anna Vaughn Women 3/4 24 / 32

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 5 2009)

Anna Vaughn Category 3/4 Women 16 / 43
Lindsay Kandra Category 3/4 Women 24 / 43
Sam Yeo Category 3/4 Women 26 / 43

Tuesday PIR June #1 (Jun 2 2009)

Sam Yeo Cat 3/4 19 / 59
James Ralston Cat 4/5 3 / 30
Kolben Preble Cat 4/5 17 / 30
Christopher Robinson Cat 4/5 23 / 30

Monday PIR June #1 (Jun 1 2009)

Jon Gornick Novice Masters Men 4 / 29

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2009)

Alice Chang Women Category 4 5 / 20
Sallyanne Ellis Women Category 4 5 / 20
Angela Horton gapay Women Category 4 5 / 20
Mindy Simmons Women Category 4 5 / 20
Sam Yeo Senior Women 3 / 16
Anna Vaughn Senior Women 3 / 16
Lindsay Kandra Senior Women 3 / 16
Jen Woodrift Senior Women 3 / 16

OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship (May 30 2009)

Kolben Preble Jr Men 15-16 4 / 5

Tuesday PIR May #4 (May 26 2009)

Juan Cagampang Cat 3/4 8 / 56
Kolben Preble Cat 4/5 13 / 32

Monday PIR #4 (May 25 2009)

Alice Chang Women 11 / 23
Angela Horton gapay Women 17 / 23
Sallyanne Ellis Women 18 / 23

Rehearsal Road Race (May 23 2009)

Pau/eli Duncan/duncan Tandem 11 / 13
Kolben Preble Men Cat 5 12 / 27
Jon Gornick Men Cat 5 18 / 27
Anna Vaughn Women Cat 4 1 / 18
Sallyanne Ellis Women Cat 4 11 / 18
Lindsay Kandra Cat 3 Women 1 / 15
Sam Yeo Cat 3 Women 6 / 15

Tuesday PIR May #3 (May 19 2009)

James Ralston Cat 4/5 16 / 31
Christopher Robinson Cat 4/5 24 / 31

Monday PIR #3 (May 18 2009)

Jeff Tedder Masters 1/2/3 28 / 57

Silverton RR (May 17 2009)

Sallyanne Ellis Master Women 40+ 7 / 11
Paul Duncan Masters 40+ 16 / 37
James Bradley Cat 4/5 Men 68 / 75
Lindsay Kandra Women 3 1 / 15
Sam Yeo Women 3 2 / 15
Paul Duncan Masters Men 18 / 55
Anna Vaughn Women 4 2 / 20
Mindy Simmons Women 4 6 / 20
Alice Chang Women 4 9 / 20
Christy Bigelow Women 4 14 / 20

Monday PIR #2 (May 11 2009)

Juan Cagampang Masters 4/5 25 / 34
Martin Shellard Masters 4/5 33 / 34
Lindsay Kandra Women 1 / 27
Sam Yeo Women 6 / 27
Angela Horton gapay Women 9 / 27
Alice Chang Women 10 / 27
Jennifer Woodruff Women 11 / 27
Sallyanne Ellis Women 19 / 27
Jeff Tedder Masters 1/2/3 9 / 42

Icebreaker Criterium (May 10 2009)

Sam Yeo Women 1-2-3 5 / 8
Lindsay Kandra Women 4 1 / 12
Anna Vaughn Women 4 6 / 12
Sallyanne Ellis Women 4 10 / 12
James Bradley Men 4-5 23 / 33
Paul Duncan Men 35+ 17 / 22
Jeff Tedder Men 35+ 20 / 22

Monday PIR #1 (May 4 2009)

Sam Yeo Women 1 / 8
Lindsay Kandra Women 4 / 8
Anna Vaughn Women 5 / 8
Sallyanne Ellis Women 6 / 8

Tuesday PIR April #4 (Apr 28 2009)

Juan Cagampang Cat 3/4 6 / 35

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three (Apr 26 2009)

Jennifer Woodruff Category 3/4 Women 2 / 5

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One (Apr 24 2009)

Jennifer Woodruff Category 3/4 Women 2 / 6

Tuesday PIR April #3 (Apr 21 2009)

James Ralston Cat 4/5 51 / 65
Christopher Robinson Cat 4/5 55 / 65
Sallyanne Ellis Cat 4/5 58 / 65

Table Rock RR (Apr 19 2009)

Lindsay Kandra Cat 4 Women 3 / 16
Anna Vaughn Cat 4 Women 6 / 16
Amy Esnard Cat 4 Women 13 / 16
Christy Bigelow Cat 4 Women 14 / 16

King's Valley RR (Apr 11 2009)

Paul Duncan Masters 40+ 2 / 46
Sallyanne Ellis Women Masters 2 / 2

Tuesday PIR April #1 (Apr 7 2009)

Christopher Robinson Cat 4/5 41 / 60

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race (Apr 5 2009)

Ellis Sallyanne Master Women 40+ 7 / 9
Kandra Lindsay Women Cat 4 2 / 27
Simmons Mindy Women Cat 4 4 / 27
Chang Alice Women Cat 4 11 / 27

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)

Sallyanne Ellis Master Women 40+ 6 / 10
Lindsay Kandra Women Cat 4 2 / 27
Mindy Simmons Women Cat 4 6 / 27
Alice Chang Women Cat 4 7 / 27
Juan Cagampang Men Cat 4 78 / 79

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 4 2009)

Sallyanne Ellis Master Women 40+ 7 / 10
Lindsay Kandra Women Cat 4 4 / 27
Alice Chang Women Cat 4 6 / 27
Mindy Simmons Women Cat 4 21 / 27

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 3 2009)

Sallyanne Ellis Masters Women 40+ 7 / 10
Juan Cagampang Men Cat 4 58 / 80
Mindy Simmons Category 4 Women 4 / 27
Lindsay Kandra Category 4 Women 7 / 27
Alice Chang Category 4 Women 10 / 27

Piece of Cake RR (Mar 29 2009)

Jon Gornick Men 5 24 / 50
Lindsay Kandra Women Cat 4 2 / 30
Mindy Simmons Women Cat 4 5 / 30
Anna Vaughn Women Cat 4 6 / 30
Alice Chang Women Cat 4 8 / 30
Christy Bigelow Women Cat 4 29 / 30
Sallyanne Ellis Mst Wmn 7 / 8
David German Mst 4 5 16 / 47
Jeff Tedder Mst 1 2 3 43 / 45
Kolben Preble JR 16-18 6 / 10
Christopher Robinson JR 16-18 8 / 10

Banana Belt Series #3 (Mar 22 2009)

Jon Gornick Masters 50+ 17 / 18
Anna Vaughn Women Cat 4 4 / 17
Lindsay Kandra Women Cat 4 5 / 17
Mindy Simmons Women Cat 4 6 / 17
Alice Chang Women Cat 4 11 / 17
Jennifer Woodruff Women Cat 4 12 / 17
Christy Bigelow Women Cat 4 14 / 17
Sallyanne Ellis Women Masters 1 / 4
Angela Horton gapay Women Masters 2 / 4
Lisa Belair Women Masters 3 / 4
Kolben Preble Juniors 7 / 10
Hugh Gapay Masters 40+ 4/5 3 / 15

Banana Belt Series #2 (Mar 15 2009)

Lindsay Kandra Women Cat 4 4 / 28
Anna Vaughn Women Cat 4 6 / 28
Alice Chang Women Cat 4 9 / 28
Sallyanne Ellis Women Cat 4 14 / 28
Christy Bigelow Women Cat 4 22 / 28
Juan Cagampang Men Category 4 2 / 41
Angela Horton gapay Women Masters 4 / 5
Kolben Preble Juniors 9 / 11
Hugh Gapay Masters Men 40+ 4/5 5 / 23

Banana Belt Series (Mar 1 2009)

Lindsay Kandra Women Cat 4 6 / 38
Anna Vaughn Women Cat 4 10 / 38
Sallyanne Ellis Women Cat 4 22 / 38
Angela Horton gapay Women Cat 4 25 / 38
Jennifer Woodruff Women Cat 4 29 / 38
Kolben Preble Jr 10-18 8 / 13
Juan Cagampang Men Cat 4 14 / 68
Marc Cota Category 5A 11 / 28
Jon Gornick Category 5B 21 / 31
Hugh Gapay Masters 4/5 5 / 34
David German Masters 4/5 6 / 34

Jack Frost TT (Feb 22 2009)

Jennifer Woodruff Women Category 4 2 / 27
Anna Vaughn Women Category 4 11 / 27
Mindy Simmons Women Category 4 12 / 27
Sallyanne Ellis Women Category 4 14 / 27
Marc Cota Men Category 4/5 39 / 76
Jon Gornick Men Category 4/5 53 / 76
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 40-49 8 / 11
Jeff Tedder Masters Men 40-49 7 / 48
Hugh Gapay Masters Men 40-49 18 / 48
Christopher Robinson Junior Men 17-18 4 / 4
Kolben Preble Junior Men 15-16 4 / 5

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 21 2009)

Kandra Lindsay Women 4 5 / 16

Cherry Pie (Feb 15 2009)

Sallyanne Ellis Women 4 25 / 47
Jennifer Woodruff Women 4 33 / 47
Martin Shellard Men Cat 5 (B) 34 / 38