Log In

Team Overview: Pacific Power Blue Sky

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Gorge Roubaix Day 2 (Apr 3 2016)

Matt Mallet Men Category 3/4 31 / 36

Gorge Roubaix Day 1 (Apr 2 2016)

Matt Mallet Men Category 3/4 26 / 51

Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 9 2015)

Betty Tucker Women Category 4 7 / 8
Flo Leibowitz Women Category 4 8 / 8
Chris Sarrett Men Category 4 2 / 18
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 50+ 4 / 6
Betty Tucker Masters Women 50+ 5 / 6
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 50+ 6 / 6

Franz Bakery Crit (Aug 1 2015)

Chris Sarrett Category 4/5 4 / 33

OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Jul 19 2015)

Chris Sarrett Men Category 4/5 10 / 13
Matt Mallet Men Category 3 2 / 8
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 60-64 1 / 1
John Prosser Masters Men 45-49 7 / 8

OUCH (Jul 12 2015)

Steve Gerdemann Masters Men 60+ 4 / 10

Baker City Cycling Classic - Strawberry Mountains Road Race (Jun 26 2015)

Ron Sines Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 30 / 44
Chris Sarrett Category 4/5 Men 29 / 31

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Jun 14 2015)

Chris Sarrett Men Category 4/5 10 / 29
John Prosser Masters Men 9 / 33
Ron Sines Masters Men 10 / 33

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jun 13 2015)

Chris Sarrett Men 4/5 5 / 24
Ron Sines Masters Men 2 / 20

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jun 13 2015)

Chris Sarrett Men 4/5 9 / 26
Ron Sines Masters Men 3/4/5 4 / 27
John Prosser Masters Men 3/4/5 23 / 27

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Flo Leibowitz Women Category 4/5 25 / 27
Chris Sarrett Men Category 4/5 4 / 45
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 40+ 6 / 6
Flo Leibowitz Masters Men 50+ 30 / 30

OBRA Team Time Trial (May 30 2015)

Giovanna Rosenlicht Women 200-239 2 / 8
Flo Leibowitz Women 200-239 2 / 8
Betty Tucker Women 200-239 2 / 8
Ron Sines Men 3 1 / 12
Jeff Hamlin Men 3 1 / 12
David Prats Men 3 1 / 12
Chris Sarrett Men 3 1 / 12
Matt Mallett Men 160-199 2 / 12

Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship (May 24 2015)

Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 60-69 3 / 3
Steve Troseth Masters Men 60-69 4 / 8
Steve Gerdemann Masters Men 60-69 6 / 8
Chris Sarrett Eddy Team 2 / 16
David Prats Eddy Team 2 / 16
Ron Sines Eddy Team 2 / 16
David Prats Eddy Senior Men 6 / 14
Kenneth Philbrick Eddy Senior Men 9 / 14
Chris Sarrett Category 4/5 Men 1 / 7
Ron Sines Category 3 Men 1 / 2

As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer (May 2 2015)

Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 60-69 2 / 2
Steve Gerdemann Masters Men 60-69 3 / 5
Jim Patton Masters Men 50-59 4 / 7
Chris Sarrett Category 4/5 Men 2 / 7
Ron Sines Category 3 Men 1 / 3
David Prats Category 3 Men 2 / 3

Barton Park Circuit Race (Apr 19 2015)

Chris Sarrett Men 4/5 14 / 23
Michael Samelson Men 4/5 17 / 23
John Prosser Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 20 / 22

As The Raven Flies (Apr 18 2015)

Brenda Middleton Women 40+ 1 / 2
Steve Gerdemann Men 60+ 6 / 11
Jim Patton Men 50+ 10 / 13
Chris Sarrett Men 4/5 1 / 11
David Prats Men 3 2 / 6
Rick Krabbe Eddy Senior Men 7 / 10

King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. (Apr 11 2015)

Chris Sarrett Men 3/4/5 38 / 56
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 40+ 6 / 6
Scott Carroll Masters Men 40+ 1 / 38
David Prats Masters Men 40+ 21 / 38
Jeff Hamlin Masters Men 40+ 32 / 38
Ron Sines Masters Men 40+ 33 / 38

Cherry Pie (Mar 22 2015)

Michael Samelson Men 5 10 / 24

Dirty Circles 3 (Mar 15 2015)

Chris Sarrett Men 4/5 5 / 26

Dirty Circles 2 (Mar 8 2015)

Chris Sarrett Men 4/5 43 / 51

Dirty Circles 1 (Mar 1 2015)

Chris Sarrett Men 4/5 8 / 45
Michael Samelson Men 4/5 14 / 45

Jack Frost TT (Feb 22 2015)

Chris Sarrett Men 4/5 2 / 54
Ron Sines Men 3 2 / 12
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 60-69 4 / 4
Brenda Middleton Masters Women 40-49 1 / 8
Steve Troseth Masters Men 60-69 5 / 23
Kevin Nichols Masters Men 50-59 17 / 39
Caroline Sullivan Eddy Senior Women 10 / 10
Rick Krabbe Eddy Senior Men 32 / 35

Eugene Celebration (Aug 16 2014)

David Prats Men Category 4/5 10 / 18
Ron Sines Men Category 3 15 / 23
Jeff Hamlin Men Category 3 18 / 23

Eugene Celebration (Aug 15 2014)

David Prats Men Category 4/5 10 / 18
Ron Sines Men Category 3 13 / 23
Jeff Hamlin Men Category 3 17 / 23

OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 10 2014)

John Osborne Men Category 3 4 / 6
Steve Gerdemann Masters Men 60+ 5 / 10
John Prosser Masters Men 45-49 5 / 7

OBRA TT (Aug 9 2014)

Ron Sines Men Category 3 2 / 8
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 55+ 6 / 9
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 55+ 8 / 9
Brenda Middleton Masters Women 40-44 1 / 2
Steve Troseth Masters Men 60-64 5 / 10
Steve Gerdemann Masters Men 60-64 8 / 10
Anne Haddock Eddy Women 1 / 2
Caroline Sullivan Eddy Women 2 / 2
Rick Krabbe Eddy Men 7 / 8

Revenge of the Disc - Race 2 (Aug 3 2014)

Ron Sines Men 3 1 / 4
Jeff Hamlin Men 3 3 / 4
Brenda Middleton Masters Women 40+ 1 / 3
Anne Haddock Masters Women 40+ 3 / 3
Steve Gerdemann Masters Men 60+ 4 / 7
Caroline Sullivan Eddy Women 2 / 2

Criterium Championships (Aug 2 2014)

Flo Leibowitz Women Category 4/5 12 / 12
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 50+ 3 / 3
Steve Troseth Masters Men 60+ 2 / 9
John Prosser Masters Men 40-49 20 / 21

OUCH (Jul 27 2014)

John Prosser Masters Men 45-49 4 / 7

Revenge of the Disc - Race 1 (Jul 26 2014)

Ron Sines Men 3 1 / 5
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 60+ 2 / 2
Brenda Middleton Masters Women 40+ 1 / 2
Anne Haddock Masters Women 40+ 2 / 2
Steve Troseth Masters Men 60+ 2 / 9
Steve Gerdemann Masters Men 60+ 7 / 9
Caroline Sullivan Eddy Women 1 / 1
Rick Krabbe Eddy Men 8 / 8

Gresham Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

John Prosser Masters 40+ 3/4 13 / 40

Pringle Creek Criterium (Jul 20 2014)

Chris Sarrett Men Category 4/5 3 / 21
Scott Mccanna Men Category 4/5 17 / 21
Jeff Hamlin Men Category 3 10 / 14

Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge (Jul 13 2014)

Ron Sines Men Category 3 2 / 4
Brenda Middleton Masters Women 40-49 2 / 2
John Prosser Masters Men 45-49 3 / 5

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 6 2014)

John Prosser Masters Men 40+ 11 / 11

St. Honoré Criterium (Jul 5 2014)

Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 4/5 6 / 9

High Desert Omnium - OBRA Road Championships (Jul 5 2014)

John Prosser Masters Men 40+ 7 / 16

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2014)

Ron Sines Category 3 Men 39 / 69

Baker City Cycling Classic - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 28 2014)

Ron Sines Category 3 Men 21 / 71

Baker City Cycling Classic - The Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 27 2014)

Ron Sines Category 3 Men 43 / 71

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 14 2014)

Brenda Middleton Masters Women 40-49 1 / 3
Steve Gerdemann Masters Men 60+ 2 / 12
Rick Krabbe Masters Men 60+ 12 / 12
Peter Eschbach Masters Men 50-59 13 / 14
David Prats Category 4/5 Men 7 / 10
Ron Sines Category 3 Men 3 / 7
Jeff Hamlin Category 3 Men 5 / 7

Montinore Road Race (Jun 8 2014)

Melissa Boyd Masters Women 40+ 4/5 3 / 4
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 40+ 4/5 4 / 4
John Prosser Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 22 / 35

Hammer Velo Criterium (May 31 2014)

Marcus Kohler Men 5 5 / 15
Marcus Kohler Men 4/5 29 / 45
Steve Troseth Masters 3/4/5 50+ 21 / 22
John Prosser Masters 3/4/5 40+ 7 / 41

Bend Don't Brake (May 24 2014)

Melissa Boyd Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ 25 / 32
Flo Leibowitz Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ 28 / 32
Jeff Hamlin Men Category 3 24 / 35
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 60+ 2 / 4
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 50+ 4 / 6

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 18 2014)

John Prosser Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ 7 / 14

OBRA TTT (May 17 2014)

Melissa Boyd Women 200-239 3 / 12
Anne Haddock Women 200-239 3 / 12
Flo Leibowitz Women 200-239 3 / 12
Betty Tucker Women 200-239 3 / 12
Scott Carroll Men 3 2 / 12
Jeff Hamlin Men 3 2 / 12
Ron Sines Men 3 2 / 12
Kevin Nichols Men 3 2 / 12

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 10 2014)

Kevin Nichols Masters Men 4/5 50+ 7 / 10
John Prosser Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ 4 / 26

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 4 2014)

Kevin Nichols Masters Men 4/5 50+ 10 / 11
John Prosser Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ 6 / 13

As the Raven Flies... only longer (Apr 26 2014)

Steve Troseth Masters Men 60+ 1 / 10
Steve Gerdemann Masters Men 60+ 7 / 10
David Prats Category 4/5 Men 3 / 7

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

John Osborne Men Category 3 14 / 23

Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR (Apr 20 2014)

Melissa Boyd Masters Women 50-59 6 / 7
Brenda Middleton Masters Women 40-49 1 / 3
Anne Haddock Masters Women 40-49 3 / 3
Steve Troseth Masters Men 60+ 3 / 16
John Prosser Masters Men 40-49 12 / 17
David Prats Category 4/5 Men 4 / 19
Ron Sines Category 3 Men 3 / 12

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

David Prats Men Category 4/5 30 / 44
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 40+ 3/4/5 9 / 11
Betty Tucker Masters Women 40+ 3/4/5 10 / 11
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 40+ 3/4/5 11 / 11
John Prosser Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 8 / 52
Ron Sines Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 10 / 52
Jeff Hamlin Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 29 / 52

As the Raven Flies (Apr 5 2014)

Steve Troseth Masters 60+ Men 1 / 9
Brenda Middleton Masters 40-49 Women 1 / 3
Caroline Sullivan Eddy Senior Women 2 / 2
David Prats Category 4/5 Men 3 / 15
Jeff Hamlin Category 3 Men 2 / 4

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 30 2014)

John Prosser Masters Men Category 1/2/3 18 / 23

Cherry Pie (Mar 23 2014)

Michael Samelson Men Category 5 12 / 22
Steve Troseth Masters Men 4/5 60+ 2 / 9

Dirty Circles 3 (Mar 16 2014)

David Prats Men 4/5 2 / 27
John Prosser Masters Men 3/4 35+ 8 / 18

Dirty Circles 2 (Mar 9 2014)

David Prats Men 4/5 5 / 21
John Prosser Masters Men 3/4 16 / 26

Dirty Circles 1 (Mar 2 2014)

John Prosser Masters Men 3/4 35+ 4 / 8

Jack Frost TT (Feb 23 2014)

David Prats Men 4/5 10 / 64
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 50-59 9 / 11
Brenda Middleton Masters Women 40-49 1 / 10
Steve Troseth Masters Men 60+ 1 / 17
Joe Rothery Masters Men 50-59 25 / 35
Michael Samelson Junior Men 17-18 1 / 3

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Coburg TT (Aug 25 2013)

Betty Tucker Women 4/5 18 / 19
Jeff Hamlin Men 4/5 1 / 25
John Crandall Men 4/5 11 / 25
John Osborne Men 4/5 23 / 25
Ron Sines Men 3 3 / 24

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium (Aug 25 2013)

Betty Tucker Women 4/5 10 / 18
John Osborne Men 4/5 5 / 25
Jeff Hamlin Men 4/5 7 / 25
John Crandall Men 4/5 22 / 25
Ron Sines Men 3 3 / 23

Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge (Aug 25 2013)

John Prosser Masters Men 45+ 2 / 2

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Briggs Hill RR (Aug 24 2013)

Betty Tucker Women 4/5 18 / 19
John Crandall Men 4/5 8 / 29
Jeff Hamlin Men 4/5 13 / 29
John Osborne Men 4/5 26 / 29
Ron Sines Men 3 6 / 25

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Prologue (Aug 23 2013)

Betty Tucker Women 4/5 16 / 19
John Crandall Men 4/5 1 / 29
Jeff Hamlin Men 4/5 12 / 29
John Osborne Men 4/5 21 / 29
Ron Sines Men 3 19 / 25

Gresham Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

John Prosser Masters 40+ Category 3/4 25 / 29

OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 11 2013)

Steve Gerdemann Masters Men 60+ 5 / 20
Steve Troseth Masters Men 60+ 9 / 20
John Prosser Masters Men 45-49 4 / 9

OBRA Time Trial (Aug 4 2013)

Betty Tucker Masters Women 50-54 5 / 6
Steve Troseth Masters Men 60-64 4 / 17
Ron Sines Masters Men 40-44 5 / 7
Aubrey Whitty Junior Women 15-16 1 / 2
John Osborne Eddy Men 4 / 4

OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery (Aug 3 2013)

Steve Troseth Masters Men 60+ 1 / 4

Montinore Road Race (Jul 14 2013)

John Prosser Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 26 / 28

High Desert Omnium - Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR (Jul 7 2013)

John Osborne Men 4/5 34 / 37
Steve Troseth Masters Men 60+ 5 / 14

St. Honore Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 40+ 4/5 2 / 3

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 6 2013)

Betty Tucker Women 4/5 12 / 15
Jim Patton Men 4/5 7 / 18

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Betty Tucker Women 4/5 13 / 15
John Osborne Men 4/5 17 / 30
Steve Troseth Masters Men 60+ 1 / 4

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 30 2013)

Wayne Boyle Masters Category 4/5 Men 4 / 8

Pringle Creek Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Flo Leibowitz Women 4/5 3 / 4
Steve Troseth Men 60+ 1 / 3
John Prosser Masters Men 40+ 14 / 19

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jun 30 2013)

Wayne Boyle Masters Category 4/5 Men 2 / 7

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 29 2013)

Wayne Boyle Masters Category 4/5 Men 4 / 8

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 28 2013)

Wayne Boyle Masters Category 4/5 Men 1 / 9

Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 16 2013)

John Osborne Men 4/5 11 / 18
Wayne Boyle Masters Men 35+ 4/5 6 / 18
John Prosser Masters Men 35+ 2/3 45 / 46

OBRA TTT (Jun 9 2013)

Flo Leibowitz Women 200-239 1 / 4
Melissa Boyd Women 200-239 1 / 4
Betty Tucker Women 200-239 1 / 4
John Osborne Eddy Senior Men 1 / 8
Jeff Hamlin Eddy Senior Men 1 / 8
Ron Sines Eddy Senior Men 1 / 8
Kevin Nichols Eddy Senior Men 1 / 8

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 8 2013)

Steve Gerdemann Men 60+ 3 / 17
Steve Troseth Men 60+ 7 / 17
Kevin Nichols Men 50+ 6 / 11
John Crandall Eddy Men 4 / 9
John Osborne Eddy Men 6 / 9
Jim Patton Category 4/5 Men 14 / 16

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

John Prosser Men Category 3 54 / 57
Steve Troseth Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 7 / 20
Wayne Boyle Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 22 / 38
John Prosser Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 38 / 38

Bend Don't Brake (May 25 2013)

Flo Leibowitz Women 60+ 2 / 2
Melissa Boyd Women 50+ 2 / 2
Steve Troseth Masters Men 60+ 2 / 5

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 19 2013)

Steve Troseth Masters Men 60+ 2 / 6
Wayne Boyle Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 2 / 21
Matthew S martel Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 10 / 21
Kevin Nichols Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 12 / 21
Jon Gornick Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 13 / 21

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 12 2013)

Wayne Boyle Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 6 / 20
Kevin Nichols Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 14 / 20
Matthew S martel Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 16 / 20

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 5 2013)

John Prosser Men Category 3 40 / 41
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 40+ 5 / 7
Betty Tucker Masters Women 40+ 7 / 7
Steve Troseth Masters Men 60+ 9 / 12
Wayne Boyle Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 8 / 28
Jon Gornick Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 13 / 28
Matthew S martel Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 20 / 28
Kevin Nichols Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 24 / 28

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival (Apr 28 2013)

Steve Troseth Men 60+ 1 / 1

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 27 2013)

Matthew S martel Masters 40+ Men 4/5 1 / 18

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival (Apr 27 2013)

Steve Troseth Men 60+ 1 / 1

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Melissa Boyd Masters Women 6 / 7
Betty Tucker Masters Women 7 / 7
Steve Troseth Masters 60+ 2 / 5
Steve Gerdemann Masters 60+ 5 / 5
Jon Gornick Masters 50+ 20 / 20
Matthew S martel Masters 40+ 25 / 45
John Prosser Masters 40+ 26 / 45
Wayne Boyle Masters 40+ 32 / 45
Ron Sines Masters 40+ 35 / 45
John Crandall Category 4/5 9 / 44
John Osborne Category 4/5 40 / 44

Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR (Mar 31 2013)

Steve Troseth Masters Men 60+ 1 / 15
Joe Rothery Masters Men 50+ 7 / 15
John Osborne Eddy Senior Men 10 / 23

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 24 2013)

Wayne Boyle Masters Men 4/5 9 / 44
Jon Gornick Masters Men 4/5 14 / 44
Matthew S martel Masters Men 4/5 18 / 44

Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series (Mar 16 2013)

Melissa Boyd Masters Women Category 3/4/5 2 / 2
Matthew S martel Masters Men Category 4/5 3 / 14
Jon Gornick Masters Men Category 4/5 9 / 14
Kevin Nichols Masters Men Category 4/5 10 / 14
Wayne Boyle Masters Men Category 4/5 14 / 14
Wayne Boyle Masters Men Category 3/4 14 / 24

Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings (Mar 16 2013)

Steve Troseth Masters Men 60+ 1 / 3

Dirty Circles (Mar 10 2013)

Matthew S martel Masters Men 4/5 15 / 31
Jon Gornick Masters Men 4/5 23 / 31
Wayne Boyle Masters Men 4/5 25 / 31

Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings (Mar 9 2013)

Steve Troseth Masters Men 60+ 1 / 4

Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series (Mar 9 2013)

Aubrey Whitty Women Category 3/4/5 10 / 10
Melissa Boyd Masters Women Category 3/4/5 3 / 5
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women Category 3/4/5 5 / 5
Matthew S martel Masters Men Category 4/5 1 / 18
Kevin Nichols Masters Men Category 4/5 11 / 18
Jon Gornick Masters Men Category 4/5 12 / 18
John Prosser Masters Men Category 3/4 13 / 19
John Crandall Category 4/5 14 / 35
John Osborne Category 4/5 21 / 35

Dirty Circles (Mar 3 2013)

Jon Gornick Masters Men 4/5 6 / 24
Wayne Boyle Masters Men 3/4 10 / 45
Ron Sines Masters Men 3/4 13 / 45
Kevin Nichols Masters Men 3/4 28 / 45
John Prosser Masters Men 3/4 40 / 45

Jack Frost TT (Feb 24 2013)

Kyle Resnik Men 4/5 3 / 38
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 50-59 9 / 11
Steve Troseth Masters Men 60+ 1 / 20
Joe Rothery Masters Men 50-59 12 / 27
Aubrey Whitty Junior Women 15-16 3 / 5
John Osborne Eddy Senior Men 9 / 27
John Crandall Eddy Senior Men 10 / 27
Joe Rothery Eddy Senior Men 18 / 27

Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series (Feb 23 2013)

Melissa Boyd Masters Women 1 / 2
Matthew S martel Masters Men 4/5 6 / 20
Jon Gornick Masters Men 4/5 13 / 20
John Osborne Category 4/5 2 / 50

Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

Rachel Lee Women 4 1 / 13
Betty Tucker Women 4 12 / 13
Flo Leibowitz Women 4 13 / 13
John Osborne Men 4/5 25 / 32
Ron Sines Men 3 11 / 37
John Prosser Masters 40+/50+/60+ 9 / 14
Steve Troseth Masters 40+/50+/60+ 12 / 14

Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue (Aug 31 2012)

Rachel Lee Women 4 1 / 13
Betty Tucker Women 4 11 / 13
Flo Leibowitz Women 4 13 / 13
Steve Troseth Men 40+/50+/60+ 11 / 14
John Prosser Men 40+/50+/60+ 12 / 14
John Osborne Men 4/5 27 / 32
Ron Sines Men 3 28 / 38

Longview Gran Prix Criterium (Aug 25 2012)

Eric Anderson Masters 50+ 3 / 8
Wayne Boyle Masters 35+ Category 4/5 3 / 7

OBRA Hillclimb (Aug 19 2012)

Melissa Boyd Masters Women 55-59 2 / 3
Kevin Nichols Masters Men 50-54 6 / 9
John Prosser Masters Men 45-49 8 / 9
Rogier Ducloo Category 4/5 Men 4 / 16

Giro di Portland (Aug 18 2012)

Eric Anderson Masters 1/2/3 50+ 4 / 7

OBRA TT (Aug 12 2012)

Rachel Lee Women Category 4/5 6 / 9
Jeff Hamlin Men Category 4/5 7 / 22
Steve Middleton Men Category 4/5 20 / 22
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 60-64 2 / 2
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 55-59 3 / 4
Brenda Spinney Masters Women 40-44 1 / 4
Steve Troseth Masters Men 60-64 2 / 10
Tom Sauret Masters Men 60-64 10 / 10

OBRA Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Flo Leibowitz Women Category 4/5 7 / 9
John Osborne Men Category 4 13 / 19
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 50+ 4 / 4
Steve Troseth Masters Men 60+ 2 / 7

OUCH (Aug 5 2012)

Rogier Ducloo Men Category 4 1 / 14
John Prosser Masters Men 45-49 7 / 13

Franz Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

John Prosser Masters 40+ 12 / 21

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Flo Leibowitz Women Category 4 10 / 10
David Thielen ii Category 4 12 / 19

Redmond Downtown Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

John Osborne Men 4/5 5 / 11
Wayne Boyle Masters 4/5 2 / 15

Swan Island Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Flo Leibowitz Women Category 4/5 13 / 13
Eric Anderson Masters 35+ Category 4/5 1 / 21
David Thielen ii Masters 35+ Category 4/5 14 / 21
Eric Anderson Category 4/5 Men 4 / 21

Tigard Crit (Jul 22 2012)

Rachel Lee Women Category 4/5 7 / 15
Flo Leibowitz Women Category 4/5 15 / 15
Flo Leibowitz Senior Women 7 / 7
John Prosser Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 9 / 30
Eric Anderson Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 2 / 11
John Osborne Category 4 Men 13 / 13

Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge (Jul 15 2012)

Melissa Boyd Masters Women 55+ 1 / 1
John Prosser Masters Men 45+ 3 / 4

Gresham Crit (Jul 14 2012)

John Prosser Masters 40+ 3/4 3 / 23
Wayne Boyle Masters 35+ 4/5 1 / 17
Eric Anderson Masters 35+ 4/5 2 / 17
David Thielen ii Masters 35+ 4/5 10 / 17
Eric Anderson Category 4 Men 4 / 16

High Desert Omnium Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

John Prosser Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 1 / 31

High Desert Omnium Time Trial (Jul 7 2012)

John Prosser Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 12 / 16
Bill Croswell Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 15 / 16

St. Honore Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Flo Leibowitz Women Category 4/5 18 / 21
Steve Troseth Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 8
Wayne Boyle Masters 35+ Category 4/5 5 / 17
Jon Gornick Masters 35+ Category 4/5 9 / 17
John Osborne Category 4/5 28 / 28

High Desert Omnium Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

John Prosser Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 4 / 20

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race (Jul 1 2012)

Wayne Boyle Masters Category 4/5 Men 2 / 14
John Kenney Masters Category 4/5 Men 6 / 14
Jon Gornick Masters Category 4/5 Men 12 / 14
David Thielen ii Masters Category 4/5 Men 13 / 14
John Prosser Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 22 / 34

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

John Kenney Masters Category 4/5 Men 3 / 15
Wayne Boyle Masters Category 4/5 Men 4 / 15
Jon Gornick Masters Category 4/5 Men 7 / 15
David Thielen ii Masters Category 4/5 Men 12 / 15
John Prosser Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 26 / 37

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial (Jun 30 2012)

John Kenney Masters Category 4/5 Men 1 / 15
Wayne Boyle Masters Category 4/5 Men 4 / 15
David Thielen ii Masters Category 4/5 Men 8 / 15
Jon Gornick Masters Category 4/5 Men 9 / 15
John Prosser Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 34 / 37

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

John Kenney Masters Category 4/5 Men 3 / 16
Wayne Boyle Masters Category 4/5 Men 4 / 16
Jon Gornick Masters Category 4/5 Men 11 / 16
David Thielen ii Masters Category 4/5 Men 14 / 16
Rogier Ducloo Masters Category 4/5 Men 16 / 16
John Prosser Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 34 / 37

OBRA RR Championships Day 2 (Jun 16 2012)

Melissa Boyd Masters Women 50-59 7 / 10
Betty Tucker Masters Women 50-59 10 / 10
Steve Troseth Masters Men 60-69 3 / 13

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

John Kenney Masters 50+ 11 / 17
John Prosser Masters 40+ 32 / 44

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

John Kenney Masters Men 50+ 10 / 18
John Prosser Masters 40+ 33 / 52

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 9 2012)

John Kenney Mastersm 50+ 8 / 18
John Prosser Masters 40+ 40 / 52

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race (Jun 8 2012)

John Kenney Masters 50+ 7 / 16
John Prosser Masters 40+ 41 / 52
Nicholas Hudson Category 4 Men 23 / 28

OBRA TTT (Jun 3 2012)

Ron Sines Masters Men 200-239 1 / 12
Kevin Nichols Masters Men 200-239 1 / 12
Jeff Hamlin Masters Men 200-239 1 / 12
Steve Troseth Masters Men 200-239 1 / 12

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 2 2012)

Brenda Spinney Masters 40+ Women 1 / 2
John Prosser Masters 40+ Men 3 / 3
Nicholas Hudson Category 4/5 Men 4 / 15
Jim Patton Category 4/5 Men 10 / 15
Steve Middleton Category 4/5 Men 11 / 15

Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe (Jun 2 2012)

Eric Anderson Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 6 / 11
Wayne Boyle Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 9 / 17

Western Bike Works TT @ PIR (May 28 2012)

John Kenney Masters Men 50+ 1 / 13
Bill Croswell Masters Men 50+ 12 / 13
David Thielen ii Eddy Men 4 / 11

Summit Criterium Bend (May 27 2012)

Steve Troseth Masters 60+ 1 / 3

Bend Don't Brake (May 26 2012)

Melissa Boyd Masters Women 50+ 4 / 4
David Thielen ii Masters Men 50+ 4 / 15
Eric Anderson Masters Men 50+ 7 / 15
Jon Gornick Masters Men 50+ 13 / 15
John Prosser Masters Men 40+ 14 / 27
Matthew S martel Masters Men 40+ 26 / 27

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 19 2012)

Wayne Boyle Masters 40+ Category 4 4 / 17
Eric Anderson Masters 40+ Category 4 12 / 17
Nicholas Hudson Category 4 11 / 19

OBRA RR Championships Day 1 (May 12 2012)

Scott Mccanna Men Cat 5 17 / 18
Rogier Ducloo Cat 4/5 40+ 1 / 10
Wayne Boyle Cat 4/5 40+ 2 / 10
Matthew s Martel Cat 4/5 40+ 9 / 10
Melissa Boyd Cat 3 Masters Women 4 / 6
Steve Troseth Cat 4/5 60+ 3 / 5
Kevin Nichols Cat 4/5 50+ 6 / 15
Jon Gornick Cat 4/5 50+ 9 / 15
John Kenney Cat 4/5 50+ 10 / 15
David Thielen ii Cat 4/5 50+ 11 / 15
Eric Anderson Cat 4/5 50+ 12 / 15
John Prosser Cat 3 40+ 10 / 21
Hudson Nicholas Men Cat 4 15 / 32

Montinore Road Race (May 6 2012)

John Kenney Master 50+ 5 / 20
Rogier Ducloo Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 41
Wayne Boyle Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 41
Matthew s Martel Master 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 41
Jon Gornick Master 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 41
David Thielen ii Master 35+ Cat 4/5 41 / 41
John Prosser Master 35+ 1/2/3 15 / 35
Nicholas Hudson Men 4/5 16 / 39

As the Raven Flies TT (May 5 2012)

Jennifer/ron Sines/sines Tandem 2 / 2
Steve Troseth Masters 60+ Men 1 / 7
Al Depenbrock Masters 60+ Men 5 / 7
Tom Sauret Masters 60+ Men 7 / 7
Julie Hewitt Masters 50+ Women 4 / 5
Brenda Spinney Masters 40+ Women 1 / 3
Jeff Hamlin Category 4/5 Men 1 / 21
Jim Patton Category 4/5 Men 9 / 21
Steve Middleton Category 4/5 Men 14 / 21
Ron Sines Category 3 Men 4 / 9

As the Raven Flies TT (Apr 28 2012)

Jennifer/ron Sines/sines Tandem 2 / 2
Steve Troseth Masters 60+ Men 2 / 8
Al Depenbrock Masters 60+ Men 7 / 8
Tom Sauret Masters 60+ Men 8 / 8
Julie Hewitt Masters 50+ Women 5 / 7
Melissa Boyd Masters 50+ Women 6 / 7
Bill Croswell Masters 50+ Men 10 / 10
Brenda Spinney Masters 40+ Women 1 / 3
David Thielen ii Eddy Senior Men 1 / 2

Deschutes River Valley TT (Apr 28 2012)

Cathey Lee philbrick Woman Masters 60-69 1 / 2
Kenneth Philbrick Men 3 2 / 4
John Prosser Masters Men 40-49 3 / 4

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 28 2012)

Nicholas Hudson Men 4 14 / 32
John Osborne Men 4 22 / 32
Matthew s Martel Master Men 4/5 13 / 24
Eric Anderson Master Men 4/5 22 / 24

Beautiful Estacada Time Trial (Apr 22 2012)

Bill Croswell Mstr Men 50+ 22 / 23
Brenda Spinney Mstr Wm 40-49 2 / 4
Steve Troseth Mstr Men 60+ 2 / 13
Peter Eschbach Cat 4 6 / 6

Kings Valley RR (Apr 14 2012)

Wayne Boyle Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) 2 / 49
Ron Sines Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) 8 / 49
John Prosser Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) 9 / 49
Matthew s Martel Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) 35 / 49
Melissa Boyd Women 40+ Cat 3/4 8 / 10
Betty Tucker Women 40+ Cat 3/4 9 / 10
Flo Leibowitz Women 40+ Cat 3/4 10 / 10
Nicholas Hudson Category 4/5 Men 12 / 57
Cary Adams Category 4/5 Men 34 / 57
Steve Troseth Masters 50+ (Cat 3,4,5) 11 / 30
Kevin Nichols Masters 50+ (Cat 3,4,5) 14 / 30

Western Bike Works TT @ PIR (Apr 8 2012)

Jeff Hamlin Men 4/5 4 / 23
Julie Hewitt Masters Women 50+ 3 / 4
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 50+ 4 / 4
Brenda Spinney Masters Women 40+ 2 / 7
Steve Troseth Masters Men 60+ 2 / 7
Bill Croswell Masters Men 50+ 17 / 17

Piece of Cake RR (Apr 7 2012)

Melissa Boyd Women Masters 40+ 8 / 8
John Osborne Men 4/5 33 / 57
Eric Anderson Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 2 / 41
Matthew s Martel Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 6 / 41
Kevin Nichols Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 12 / 41
Nicholas Hudson Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 13 / 41
David Thielen ii Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 14 / 41
Kevin Nichols Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 28 / 41
Cary Adams Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 29 / 41
Jon Gornick Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 30 / 41
Rogier Ducloo Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 31 / 41
Scott Mccanna Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 40 / 41
John Prosser Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 9 / 24

Banana Belt #3 (Mar 18 2012)

Melissa Boyd Master Women 40+ 6 / 7
Steve Troseth Men 60+ 1 / 4
John Prosser Master Men 1/2/3 38 / 42
Kevin Nichols Master Men 4/5 16 / 39
Jon Gornick Master Men 4/5 21 / 39
Eric Anderson Master Men 4/5 22 / 39
Matthew s Martel Master Men 4/5 23 / 39
John Kenney Master Men 4/5 28 / 39

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 17 2012)

Lindon Powell Men 4/5 3 / 8

Banana Belt #2 (Mar 11 2012)

Wayne Boyle Master Men 4/5 15 / 35
Rogier Ducloo Master Men 4/5 20 / 35
Jon Gornick Master Men 4/5 21 / 35
Eric Anderson Master Men 4/5 22 / 35
Matthew s Martel Master Men 4/5 30 / 35
Steve Troseth Master Men 60+ 3 / 4

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 10 2012)

Lindon Powell Men 4/5 4 / 15

Banana Belt #1 (Mar 4 2012)

Melissa Boyd Master Women 40+ 8 / 9
Steve Troseth Men 60+ 2 / 13
Nicholas Hudson Men 4 21 / 35
John Prosser Master Men 1/2/3 56 / 57
Rogier Ducloo Master Men 4/5 7 / 57
Wayne Boyle Master Men 4/5 12 / 57
Kevin Nichols Master Men 4/5 21 / 57
Matthew s Martel Master Men 4/5 34 / 57
Jon Gornick Master Men 4/5 43 / 57

Jack Frost TT (Feb 26 2012)

Cathey Philbrick Women 60+ 2 / 4
Grace Mccabe Women 50-59 4 / 11
Julie Hewitt Women 50-59 6 / 11
Melissa Boyd Women 50-59 9 / 11
Brenda Spinney Women 40-49 2 / 13
Steve Troseth Men 60+ 3 / 17
Kevin Nichols Men 50-59 10 / 37
Bill Croswell Men 50-59 36 / 37
Grace Nichols Junior Women 15-16 2 / 4

Cherry Pie (Feb 19 2012)

John Prosser Masters 40+ 20 / 38
Nicholas Hudson Men 4 18 / 50
Eric Anderson Men 4/5 - 50/60+ 7 / 18
Jeff/melissa Jarvi/boyd Tandem 4 / 4
Cary Adams Men 5 - Group B 6 / 45
Rogier Ducloo Men 4/5 - 40+ 1 / 28
Matthew s Martel Men 4/5 - 40+ 10 / 28

Lewis & Clark Ride-n-Tie (Sep 3 2011)

Brenda Spinney Mixed 1 / 15
Joe Rothery Mixed 1 / 15
Ron Sines Mixed 1 / 15
Adam Kiennedy Mixed 1 / 15
Kenneth Philbrick Mixed 14 / 15
John Osborne Mixed 15 / 15

Rolf Prima Main Street Criterium (Sep 3 2011)

Eric Anderson Men 4/5 3 / 12
Tom Cordier Men 4/5 7 / 12
Jeff Hamlin Men 4/5 9 / 12

Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium (Aug 28 2011)

Chris Jackson Cat 4/5 Men 11 / 28
Kyle Resnik Cat 4/5 Men 25 / 28
Ron Sines Cat 3 Men 1 / 30
Kenneth Philbrick Cat 3 Men 15 / 30

Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial (Aug 28 2011)

Kenneth Philbrick Cat 3 Men 3 / 32
Ron Sines Cat 3 Men 10 / 32
Kyle Resnik Cat 4/5 Men 9 / 28
Chris Jackson Cat 4/5 Men 15 / 28

Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race (Aug 27 2011)

Chris Jackson Cat 4/5 Men 10 / 28
Kyle Resnik Cat 4/5 Men 20 / 28
Ron Sines Cat 3 Men 5 / 32
Kenneth Philbrick Cat 3 Men 19 / 32

Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue (Aug 26 2011)

Chris Jackson Cat 4/5 Men 18 / 28
Kyle Resnik Cat 4/5 Men 22 / 28
Kenneth Philbrick Cat 3 Men 8 / 33
Ron Sines Cat 3 Men 24 / 33

Tigard Criterium (Aug 20 2011)

Eric Anderson Men Cat 4 11 / 12
Wayne Boyle Master Men 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 19
Eric Anderson Master Men 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 19

OBRA Uphill TT (Aug 20 2011)

Melissa Boyd Masters Women 55-59 1 / 1
Adam Kennedy Masters Men 35-39 2 / 3
Steve Troseth Masters Men 60+ 4 / 11

OBRA Criterium (Aug 13 2011)

Flo Leibowitz Women Cat 4 3 / 3
Flo Leibowitz Master Women 50+ 5 / 5
Steve Troseth Masters Men 60+ 1 / 4

Portland Twilight Criterium (Aug 12 2011)

Mike Wilson Cat 3 Men 23 / 49

Albany Criterium (Aug 7 2011)

Sarah Cordier Juniors 7 / 8
Eric Anderson Men Cat 4/5 6 / 30
Tom Cordier Men Cat 4/5 7 / 30
Betty Tucker Women Mst 40-49 4 / 7
Cole Hilton Men Cat 3 19 / 19
John Wilson Master Men 50+ 2 / 17
Steve Troseth Master Men 50+ 4 / 17

Longview Criterium (Aug 6 2011)

Eric Anderson Men Cat 4/5 6 / 27
Eric Anderson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Wayne Boyle Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 20

Gresham Criterium (Jul 30 2011)

Flo Leibowitz Women 4 7 / 7
Wayne Boyle Master Men 35+ 4/5 2 / 14
Eric Anderson Master Men 35+ 4/5 4 / 14
Eric Anderson Men 4 2 / 16

OUCH (Jul 24 2011)

Joe Rothery Masters Men 50-54 16 / 18
Wayne Boyle Masters Men 45-49 5 / 9

Ironclad Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

Anderson Eric Masters Men 27 / 32
Anderson Eric Masters Men 31 / 32
Anderson Eric Men Category 4/5 8 / 39

Twilight Criterium (Jul 12 2011)

Jeff Hamlin Cat 4/5 16 / 27

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Melissa/beth Boyd/dayton Tandem 7 / 8
Kevin Nichols Masters Men 3/4/5 13 / 36
Steve Troseth Masters Men 3/4/5 23 / 36

High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 9 2011)

Melissa/beth Boyd/dayton Tandem 8 / 8
Kevin Nichols Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Men 6 / 22

High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Flo Leibowitz Women 4 13 / 13
Steve Troseth Masters 40+ 3/4/5 12 / 23
Kevin Nichols Masters 40+ 3/4/5 19 / 23

Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium (Jul 2 2011)

Flo Leibowitz Men Cat 4/5 46 / 47
Eric Anderson Men Cat 4/5 47 / 47
Flo Leibowitz Women Cat 4 18 / 20
Eric Anderson Masters Cat 4/5 10 / 24
Wayne Boyle Masters Cat 4/5 12 / 24

Pringle Creek Circuit Race (Jun 26 2011)

Eric Anderson Cat 4/5 15 / 31
Scott Mccanna Cat 4/5 21 / 31
Ron Sines Cat 3 Men 12 / 20
Cole Hilton Cat 3 Men 16 / 20
Eric Anderson Masters Men 40+ 12 / 14
Steve Troseth Masters Men 60+ 1 / 3
Flo Leibowitz Masters Men 60+ 3 / 3
Flo Leibowitz Cat 4 Women 13 / 14

Franz Criterium (Jun 25 2011)

Eric Anderson Cat 4/5 27 / 50

Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Ryan Miller Cat 3 Men 5 / 42
Adam Kennedy Cat 3 Men 27 / 42
Kevin Nichols Masters Cat 4/5 Men 9 / 16
Wayne Boyle Masters Cat 4/5 Men 11 / 16

Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 18 2011)

Ryan Miller Cat 3 Men 3 / 42
Adam Kennedy Cat 3 Men 18 / 42
Kevin Nichols Masters Cat 4/5 Men 9 / 18
Wayne Boyle Masters Cat 4/5 Men 14 / 18

Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Ryan Miller Cat 3 Men 20 / 42
Adam Kennedy Cat 3 Men 40 / 42

Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 17 2011)

Ryan Miller Cat 3 Men 4 / 43
Adam Kennedy Cat 3 Men 28 / 43
Wayne Boyle Masters Cat 4/5 Men 10 / 18
Kevin Nichols Masters Cat 4/5 Men 14 / 18

OBRA TT (Jun 12 2011)

Mark Biedrzycki Tandem Mixed (Not A Championship Race) 2 / 2
Peter Eschbach Senior Men 4/5 9 / 12
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 55-59 3 / 3
Betty Tucker Masters Women 50-54 4 / 5
Brenda Spinney Masters Women 4 30+ 1 / 2
Steve Troseth Masters Men 60-64 6 / 11
Bill Croswell Masters Men 55-59 11 / 11
Joe Rothery Masters Men 50-54 14 / 18
Jeff Hamlin Masters Men 4/5 30+ 1 / 10
Adam Kennedy Masters Men 35-39 1 / 3

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race (Jun 5 2011)

Ryan Miller Cat 3 Men 1 / 52
Adam Kennedy Cat 3 Men 29 / 52
Ron Sines Cat 3 Men 32 / 52

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Eric Anderson Masters Men 40 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 11
Eric Anderson Men Cat 4/5 11 / 23

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial (Jun 4 2011)

Ryan Miller Cat 3 Men 6 / 58
Ron Sines Cat 3 Men 22 / 58
Adam Kennedy Cat 3 Men 26 / 58

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Ron Sines Cat 3 Men 21 / 57
Ryan Miller Cat 3 Men 27 / 57
Adam Kennedy Cat 3 Men 55 / 57

Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR (May 30 2011)

Kyle Resnik Men 4/5 7 / 15
Ron Sines Men 3 2 / 5
Bill Croswell Masters Men 50+ 13 / 13

Bend Don't Brake (May 28 2011)

Matthew s Martel Men Masters 40+ 7 / 12
Flo Leibowitz Women 50+ 2 / 3
Melissa Boyd Women 50+ 3 / 3

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 21 2011)

Steve Troseth Masters 50+ 11 / 17
Wayne Boyle Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 7 / 21
Kevin Nichols Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 11 / 21

Silverton RR Champs (May 15 2011)

Steve Troseth Masters Men 60+ 3 / 8

Silverton RR Champs (May 14 2011)

Miller Ryan Men Cat 3 3 / 37
Boyle Wayne Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 5 / 11

Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs (May 8 2011)

Brenda Spinney Women 4 1 / 1
Jennifer/ron Sines/sines Tandem Open 2 / 2
Joe Rothery Masters Men 50+ 3 / 6
Bill Croswell Masters Men 50+ 6 / 6

As the Raven Flies TT (May 7 2011)

Brenda Spinney Women 4 1 / 5
Jim Patton Men 4/5 13 / 14
Adam Kennedy Men 3 3 / 5
Ron Sines Men 3 4 / 5
Steve Troseth Masters Men 60+ 1 / 4
Joe Rothery Masters Men 50+ 5 / 10

Estacada Time Trial Series (May 1 2011)

Brenda Spinney Women Category 4 1 / 7
Peter Eschbach Men Category 4 6 / 7
Ryan Miller Men Category 3 3 / 8
Ron Sines Men Category 3 7 / 8
Joe Rothery Masters Men 50+ 9 / 17
Bill Croswell Masters Men 50+ 17 / 17

As the Raven Flies TT (Apr 30 2011)

Brenda Spinney Women 4 1 / 3
Adam Kennedy Men 3 2 / 5
Ron Sines Men 3 3 / 5
Joe Rothery Masters Men 50+ 9 / 15
Bill Croswell Masters Men 50+ 15 / 15

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 30 2011)

Ryan Miller Men 3 11 / 40
Todd Dye Men 3 22 / 40
Eric Anderson Men 4 31 / 33

As the Raven Flies TT (Apr 23 2011)

Brenda Spinney Women 4 1 / 6
Ryan Miller Men 3 2 / 7
Adam Kennedy Men 3 3 / 7
Ron Sines Men 3 5 / 7
Kenneth Philbrick Men 3 6 / 7
Cathey Philbrick Masters Women 60+ 1 / 2
Steve Troseth Masters Men 60+ 1 / 8
Tom Sauret Masters Men 60+ 8 / 8
Bill Croswell Masters Men 50+ 15 / 15
Jim Patton Masters Men 40-49 14 / 16

Estacada Time Trial Series (Apr 17 2011)

Brenda Spinney Women Category 4 1 / 4
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 50+ 6 / 6
Joe Rothery Masters Men 50+ 10 / 18
Bill Croswell Masters Men 50+ 17 / 18
Ryan Miller Category 3 Men 3 / 6

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Cole Hilton Men Cat 3 4 / 13
Todd Dye Men Cat 3 8 / 13
Eric Anderson Men Cat 4/5 4 / 32
Tom Cordier Men Cat 4/5 9 / 32
Jeff Hamlin Men Cat 4/5 19 / 32
Melissa Boyd WOMEN CAT 4 MAS 35+ 2 / 2
Todd Dye Men Masters 35+ 8 / 18
Eric Anderson Men Masters 35+ 13 / 18

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Todd Dye Cat 3 Men 13 / 44
Ryan Miller Cat 3 Men 23 / 44
Adam Kennedy Cat 3 Men 24 / 44
Ron Sines Cat 3 Men 26 / 44
Melissa Boyd Women 4 12 / 16
Betty Tucker Women 4 13 / 16
Flo Leibowitz Women 4 14 / 16
Kara Doescher Women 4 15 / 16
Cary Adams Men 4/5 24 / 52
Steve Troseth Master Men 50+ 10 / 24
Kevin Nichols Master Men 50+ 12 / 24

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 27 2011)

Steve Troseth Men Master 50+ 3 / 15
Mark Miller Men Master 50+ 15 / 15
Adam Kennedy Men Cat 4 12 / 15
Kevin Nichols Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 29
Matthew s Martel Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 29
Eric Anderson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 29
Wayne Boyle Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 29

Southern Oregon TT Series (Mar 19 2011)

Joe Rothery Masters 50+ 4 / 7
Ron Sines Category 1/2/3 5 / 6

Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium (Mar 19 2011)

Todd Dye Men 3 19 / 25
Tom Cordier Men 4/5 10 / 32
Scott Mccanna Men 4/5 26 / 32

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 13 2011)

Steve Troseth Men Master 50+ 10 / 16
Adam Kennedy Men Cat 4 11 / 19
Matthew s Martel Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 26
Kevin Nichols Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 26
Tom Cordier Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 26
Wayne Boyle Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 26
Nate Sweet Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 26

Southern Oregon TT Series (Mar 12 2011)

Joe Rothery Masters 50+ 5 / 8
Ron Sines Category 1/2/3 6 / 6

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Mar 6 2011)

Adam Kennedy Men Cat 4 28 / 29
Steve Troseth Men Masters 50+ 9 / 29
Kevin Nichols Men Masters 40+ 4/5 14 / 40
Wayne Boyle Men Masters 40+ 4/5 21 / 40
Matthew s Martel Men Masters 40+ 4/5 30 / 40
Eric Anderson Men Masters 40+ 4/5 31 / 40
Nate Sweet Men Masters 40+ 4/5 35 / 40
Tom Cordier Men Cat 5 20 / 48

Southern Oregon TT Series (Mar 5 2011)

Ron Sines TTT 3 / 16
Joe Rothery TTT 3 / 16
Brenda Spinney TTT 3 / 16
Kyle Resnik TTT 3 / 16
Brenda Spinney Masters Women 1 / 2
Joe Rothery Masters 50+ 3 / 7
Kyle Resnik Category 4/5 8 / 13
Ron Sines Category 1/2/3 5 / 6

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 20 2011)

Adam Kennedy Men 4/5 6 / 61
Kyle Resnik Men 4/5 22 / 61
Cole Hilton Men 3 5 / 23
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 50-59 7 / 9
Brenda Spinney Masters Women 40-49 3 / 15
Joe Rothery Masters Men 50-59 15 / 31
Croswell Bill Masters Men 50-59 28 / 31

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2011)

Ryan Miller Men Cat 3 27 / 66
Todd Dye Men Cat 3 55 / 66
Nicholas Hudson Juniors 16-18 3 / 4
Tino Zapien-ramos Men Cat 5B 31 / 42
Cary Adams Men Cat 5B 40 / 42
Melissa Boyd Women Cat 4 50+ 3 / 5
Matthew s Martel Cat 4-5 Men 40+ 8 / 30
Eric Anderson Cat 4-5 Men 40+ 10 / 30

Eugene Celebration - Coburg TT (Sep 6 2010)

Amy Champion Women 4 4 / 15
Betty Tucker Women 4 13 / 15
Melissa Boyd Women 4 14 / 15
Flo Leibowitz Women 4 15 / 15
Ryan Champion Category 4/5 Men 15 / 39
Nicholas Hudson Category 4/5 Men 39 / 39
Ron Sines Category 3 Men 9 / 38
Cole Hilton Category 3 Men 37 / 38

Eugene Celebration - Celebration Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Amy Champion Women 4 2 / 15
Flo Leibowitz Women 4 4 / 15
Betty Tucker Women 4 12 / 15
Melissa Boyd Women 4 15 / 15
Ryan Champion Category 4/5 Men 14 / 37
Ron Sines Category 3 Men 2 / 38
Cole Hilton Category 3 Men 3 / 38

Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill (Sep 5 2010)

Amy Champion Women 4 3 / 15
Betty Tucker Women 4 13 / 15
Melissa Boyd Women 4 14 / 15
Flo Leibowitz Women 4 15 / 15
Ryan Champion Category 4/5 Men 9 / 41
Nicholas Hudson Category 4/5 Men 30 / 41
Ron Sines Category 3 Men 15 / 38
Cole Hilton Category 3 Men 34 / 38

Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue (Sep 4 2010)

Amy Champion Women 4 4 / 15
Melissa Boyd Women 4 12 / 15
Flo Leibowitz Women 4 14 / 15
Betty Tucker Women 4 15 / 15
Ryan Champion Category 4/5 Men 15 / 41
Nicholas Hudson Category 4/5 Men 24 / 41
Ron Sines Category 3 Men 24 / 38
Cole Hilton Category 3 Men 29 / 38

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 22 2010)

Flo Leibowitz Women Category 4 10 / 10
Tom Cordier Men Category 5 2 / 10
Scott Mccanna Men Category 5 8 / 10
Ryan Champion Men Category 4 9 / 33
Nathan Smith Men Category 4 24 / 33
Cole Hilton Men Category 3 17 / 30
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 50+ 1 / 3
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 50+ 2 / 3
Betty Tucker Masters Women 40-49 5 / 5
John Wilson Masters Men 50-59 11 / 19
Haley Wilson Junior Women 10-12 1 / 1
Nicholas Hudson Junior Men 17-18 6 / 6

Franz Bakery Criterium (Aug 21 2010)

Eric Anderson Masters 35+ 18 / 21

OBRA Hillclimb TT (Aug 15 2010)

Melissa Boyd Masters Women 55-59 1 / 1
Jack Lavier Masters Men 30-34 5 / 6
Lindon Powell Junior Men 17-18 2 / 3
Adam Kennedy Category 4/5 Men 6 / 18

Longview Grand Prix Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Eric Anderson Masters 35+ 4/5 11 / 13

OBRA Championship RR 1 (Aug 7 2010)

Amy Champion Women Category 4 1 / 10
Lindon Powell Category 4/5 22 / 37
Nicholas Hudson Category 4/5 27 / 37

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Aug 1 2010)

Eric Anderson Masters Men 40+ 17 / 19

Co-Motion Classic - Coburg Road Race (Aug 1 2010)

Ron/brenda Sines/spinney Tandem B 3 / 15
Ryan/amy Champion/champion Tandem A 10 / 11

Co-Motion Classic - Kent Peterson Time Trial (Jul 31 2010)

Ron/brenda Sines/spinney Tandem B 1 / 16
Ryan/amy Champion/champion Tandem A 8 / 11

Camas Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2010)

Eric Anderson Masters Men 40+ 6 / 7

Co-Motion Classic - Co-Motion Criterium (Jul 31 2010)

Ron/brenda Sines/spinney Tandem B 1 / 16
Ryan/amy Champion/champion Tandem A 8 / 11

Co-Motion Classic - A Race at Briggs Hill (Jul 30 2010)

Ryan/amy Champion/champion Tandem A 8 / 11

Monday PIR #15 (Jul 26 2010)

Eric Anderson Master 4/5 24 / 40

Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium - Ironclad Criterium (Jul 25 2010)

Eric Anderson Masters 3/4/5 12 / 22

Larch Mtn Hillclimb (Jul 25 2010)

Amy Champion Women Category 4 3 / 12
Keith Moore Men Category 5 19 / 23
Jason Barnes Men Category 5 22 / 23
Jack Lavier Men Category 3 6 / 6
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 9 / 12

Monday PIR #14 (Jul 19 2010)

Eric Anderson Master 4/5 6 / 34

Gresham Crit (Jul 18 2010)

Eric Anderson Masters Men 4/5 8 / 20
Cole Hilton Category 3 Men 3 / 24

Tuesday PIR #15 (Jul 13 2010)

Scott Leonard Cat 4/5 4 / 24

Monday PIR #13 (Jul 12 2010)

Eric Anderson Masters 4/5 7 / 39

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Amy Champion Women Cat 4 6 / 18
Ryan Champion Cat 4/5 15 / 67
Jason Penry Cat 4/5 20 / 67

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 10 2010)

Amy Champion Women Category 4 2 / 14
Ryan Champion Category 4/5 16 / 58
Jim Patton Category 4/5 56 / 58

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 10 2010)

Jason Penry Category 4/5 9 / 43

Tuesday PIR #14 (Jul 6 2010)

Scott Leonard Cat 4/5 5 / 24
Brian Engelhard Cat 1/2/3 73 / 74

Firecracker Criterium (Jul 4 2010)

John Wilson Men Masters 50+ 2 / 7
Flo Leibowitz Women 4 4 / 6
Matthew Moore Men 4/5 3 / 22
Tom Cordier Men 4/5 11 / 22
Chris Jackson Men 4/5 13 / 22
Peter Eschbach Men 4/5 18 / 22
Cole Hilton Men 3 3 / 14
Ron Sines Men 3 12 / 14

Firecracker Time Trial (Jul 3 2010)

Lisa Madigan Women Category 4 3 / 3
Ron Sines Men Category 3 3 / 3
Jason Penry Men 4/5 2 / 9
Nathan Smith Men 4/5 3 / 9
Chris Jackson Men 4/5 4 / 9
Peter Eschbach Men 4/5 5 / 9
Keith Moore Men 4/5 6 / 9
Joe Rothery Masters Men 50+ 3 / 11
Bill Croswell Masters Men 50+ 10 / 11

Hutch's Twilight Crit Series #5 (Jun 29 2010)

Ryan Champion Cat 4/5 10 / 45
Chris Jackson Cat 4/5 12 / 45
Tom Cordier Cat 4/5 17 / 45
Urijah Saenz Cat 4/5 38 / 45
Flo Leibowitz Cat 4/5 39 / 45
Cole Hilton Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32
Ron Sines Cat 1/2/3 18 / 32

Monday PIR #11 (Jun 28 2010)

Eric Anderson Masters 4/5 9 / 37

Salem Fairview (Jun 27 2010)

Ryan/amy Champion/champion Tandem 3 / 7
Ryan Champion Men 4/5 6 / 30
Scott Mccanna Men 4/5 23 / 30
Ron Sines Master 40+ 12 / 18
Amy Champion Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Betty Tucker Women Cat 4 4 / 6
Flo Leibowitz Women Cat 4 6 / 6

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 26 2010)

Eric Anderson Cat 4/5 27 / 46
Scott Leonard Cat 4/5 29 / 46
Eric Anderson Masters 35+ 4/5 9 / 14

Mt. Tabor Series #3 (Jun 23 2010)

Scott Leonard Category 5 Men 17 / 38
Flo Leibowitz Category 5 Men 19 / 38
? ? Masters Women 6 / 6

Tuesday PIR (Jun 22 2010)

Scott Leonard Cat 4/5 4 / 33

Hutch's Twilight Crit Series #4 (Jun 22 2010)

Ron Sines Cat 4/5 2 / 48
Ryan Champion Cat 4/5 9 / 48
Robert Hughes Cat 4/5 19 / 48
Scott Mccanna Cat 4/5 28 / 48
Chris Jackson Cat 4/5 32 / 48
Adam Kennedy Cat 4/5 36 / 48
Betty Tucker Cat 4/5 46 / 48
Flo Leibowitz Cat 4/5 47 / 48
Harry Phinney Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
Cole Hilton Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27

Monday PIR #10 (Jun 21 2010)

Eric Anderson Masters 4/5 6 / 37

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Adam Kennedy Cat 4/5 Men 9 / 54
Zachary Lauritzen Cat 4/5 Men 23 / 54
Cary Fisher Women Masters 5 / 9
Melissa Boyd Women Masters 7 / 9

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit (Jun 19 2010)

Cary Fisher Master Women 4 / 9
Melissa Boyd Master Women 8 / 9
Zachary Lauritzen Men Cat 4/5 30 / 54
Adam Kennedy Men Cat 4/5 40 / 54

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT (Jun 19 2010)

Cary Fisher Master Women 5 / 9
Melissa Boyd Master Women 9 / 9
Adam Kennedy Men Cat 4/5 3 / 54
Zachary Lauritzen Men Cat 4/5 9 / 54

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 18 2010)

Cary Fisher Women Masters 5 / 9
Melissa Boyd Women Masters 9 / 9
Adam Kennedy Men Cat 4/5 13 / 54
Zachary Lauritzen Men Cat 4/5 34 / 54

Mt. Tabor Series #2 (Jun 16 2010)

Scott Leonard Category 5 Men 18 / 26
Matthew Moore Category 4 Men 26 / 31

Hutch's Twilight Crit Series #3 (Jun 15 2010)

Chris Jackson Cat 4/5 10 / 33
Nicholas Hudson Cat 4/5 16 / 33
Brian Claytor Cat 4/5 18 / 33
Ryan Champion Cat 4/5 22 / 33
Cole Hilton Cat 1/2/3 8 / 30

Monday PIR #9 (Jun 14 2010)

Eric Anderson Master 4/5 20 / 39

OBRA TT (Jun 13 2010)

Brenda Spinney Senior Women 4/5 1 / 6
Ron Sines Senior Men 4/5 4 / 24
Jason Penry Senior Men 4/5 5 / 24
Kevin Nichols Senior Men 4/5 11 / 24
Chris Jackson Senior Men 4/5 14 / 24
Kenneth Graham Senior Men 4/5 18 / 24
Keith Moore Senior Men 4/5 21 / 24
Jim Fischer Senior Men 3 1 / 13
Kenneth Philbrick Senior Men 3 5 / 13
Jack Lavier Senior Men 3 12 / 13
Cathey Philbrick Masters Women 60-64 1 / 2
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 55-59 2 / 2
Betty Tucker Masters Women 45-49 2 / 2
Lisa Madigan Masters Women 35-39 2 / 3
Heather Paris Masters Women 30-34 1 / 1
Rann Millar Masters Men 65+ 4 / 9
Tom Sauret Masters Men 60-64 8 / 8
Bill Croswell Masters Men 55-59 12 / 13
Joe Rothery Masters Men 50-54 4 / 17
Thomas Nash Masters Men 45-49 11 / 13
Nicholas Hudson Junior Men 17-18 6 / 8
Lindon Powell Junior Men 17-18 7 / 8

Mt. Tabor Series #1 (Jun 9 2010)

Nate Sweet Category 4 20 / 23
Scott Leonard Category 5 2 / 28

Hutch's Twilight Crit Series (Jun 8 2010)

Ron Sines Cat 4/5 1 / 52
Ryan Champion Cat 4/5 20 / 52
Nicholas Hudson Cat 4/5 21 / 52
Brian Claytor Cat 4/5 22 / 52
Chris Jackson Cat 4/5 30 / 52
Flo Leibowitz Cat 4/5 46 / 52
Betty Tucker Cat 4/5 49 / 52
Harry Phinney Cat 1/2/3 13 / 31
Cole Hilton Cat 1/2/3 14 / 31

Tuesday PIR #10 (Jun 8 2010)

Scott Leonard Category 4/5 17 / 45

Monday PIR #8 (Jun 7 2010)

Eric Anderson Masters 4/5 28 / 58
Amy Champion Sr Women 18 / 24

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

Ron Sines Cat 4 Men 10 / 39
Adam Kennedy Cat 4 Men 17 / 39
Wayne Boyle Cat 4 Men 29 / 39
Kevin Nichols Cat 4 Men 36 / 39

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Adam Kennedy Cat 4 Men 9 / 41
Wayne Boyle Cat 4 Men 14 / 41
Ron Sines Cat 4 Men 18 / 41
Kevin Nichols Cat 4 Men 22 / 41

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)

Ron Sines Cat 4 Men 7 / 41
Kevin Nichols Cat 4 Men 8 / 41
Wayne Boyle Cat 4 Men 23 / 41

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)

Kevin Nichols Cat 4 Men 14 / 48
Wayne Boyle Cat 4 Men 17 / 48
Ron Sines Cat 4 Men 21 / 48

Hutch's Twilight Crit Series #1 (Jun 1 2010)

Nicholas Hudson Category - 4/5 10 / 27
Scott Mccanna Category - 4/5 15 / 27
Chris Mcnutt Category - 4/5 17 / 27

Tuesday PIR #9 (Jun 1 2010)

Scott Leonard Cat 4/5 3 / 22

Monday PIR #7 (May 31 2010)

Eric Anderson Master 4/5 3 / 36

Umpqua RR (May 30 2010)

Nicholas Hudson Men 4/5 6 / 30
Cole Hilton Men 3 17 / 20

Umpqua Criterium (May 29 2010)

Eric Anderson Men Mst 35+ 9 / 12
Eric Anderson Men Mst 35+ 11 / 12
Cary Adams Men 4/5 24 / 26
Cole Hilton Men 3 3 / 15

Tuesday PIR #8 (May 25 2010)

Scott Leonard Cat 4/5 21 / 25

Monday PIR #6 (May 24 2010)

Wayne Boyle Masters 4/5 14 / 56
Eric Anderson Masters 4/5 15 / 56

OBRA TTT (May 23 2010)

Urijah Ridders Men Junior 15 / 17
Nicholas Hudson Men Junior 16 / 17
Everett Barnes Men Junior 17 / 17
Kevin Nichols Men 4/5 4 / 55
Ron Sines Men 4/5 4 / 55
Jay Penry Men 4/5 4 / 55
Adam Kennedy Men 4/5 4 / 55
Mark Newsome Men 4/5 9 / 55
Kenneth Graham Men 4/5 9 / 55
Joe Rothery Men 4/5 9 / 55
Scott Mccanna Men 4/5 9 / 55
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 200-239 2 / 8
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 200-239 2 / 8
Cathey Philbrick Masters Women 200-239 2 / 8
Betty Tucker Masters Women 200-239 2 / 8
Rann Millar Masters Men 240+ 2 / 12

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 22 2010)

Wayne Boyle Masters 40+ Cat 4 3 / 15
Zachary Lauritzen Cat 4 5 / 30
Nate Sweet Cat 4 23 / 30
Scott Leonard Cat 5 5 / 20

Tuesday PIR #7 (May 18 2010)

Scott Leonard Cat 4/5 26 / 37

Monday PIR #5 (May 17 2010)

Eric Anderson Masters 4/5 9 / 16

Silverton RR (May 16 2010)

Wayne Boyle Master Men 40+ 19 / 34
Nate Sweet Master Men 40+ 34 / 34
Nicholas Hudson Men 4/5 20 / 39
Brian Engelhard Men 4/5 39 / 39

Tuesday PIR #6 (May 11 2010)

Brian Engelhard Cat 3/4 2 / 52
Scott Leonard Cat 4/5 30 / 49

Monday PIR #4 (May 10 2010)

Brian Engelhard Masters 4/5 2 / 8

Bend Don't Brake (May 8 2010)

Scott Leonard Cat 4/5 18 / 49
Melissa Boyd Women 40+ 7 / 9

Tuesday PIR #5 (May 4 2010)

Scott Leonard Cat 4/5 8 / 24

Monday PIR #3 (May 3 2010)

Brian Engelhard Masters 4/5 5 / 32
Eric Anderson Masters 4/5 6 / 32
Wayne Boyle Masters 4/5 10 / 32

Eugene Roubaix (May 1 2010)

Matthew s Martel Men 4 4 / 46
Ron Sines Men 4 6 / 46
Ryan Champion Men 4 13 / 46
Adam Kennedy Men 4 19 / 46
Nicholas Hudson Men 4 35 / 46
Brian Engelhard Men 4 44 / 46
Brian Claytor Men 5 16 / 19
Matthew Moore Men 5 18 / 19
Harry Phinney Men's Mst 40 12 / 33
Todd Dye Men 3 1 / 40

Port of Hood River Criterium #4 (Apr 29 2010)

Wilson John Category 1/2/3 5 / 7

Tuesday PIR #4 (Apr 27 2010)

Brian Engelhard Cat 4/5 5 / 31
Scott Leonard Cat 4/5 11 / 31

Monday PIR #2 (Apr 26 2010)

Eric Anderson Masters 4/5 2 / 19

Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 (Apr 25 2010)

Brenda Spinney Women 3/4 1 / 2
Kevin Nichols Men 4/5 3 / 4
Kenneth Philbrick Men 3 2 / 3
Cathey Philbrick Masters Women 60+ 1 / 1
Grace Mccabe Masters Women 50-59 2 / 2
Joe Rothery Masters Men 50-59 5 / 9
Mark Newsome Masters Men 50-59 7 / 9
Michael Mccabe Masters Men 50-59 9 / 9

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 25 2010)

Amy Champion Cat 4 Women 21 / 36
Jim Fischer Cat 3 Men 47 / 67
Wayne Boyle Cat 4 Men 13 / 52
Ron Sines Cat 4 Men 22 / 52
Ryan Champion Cat 4 Men 23 / 52
Matthew s Martel Cat 4 Men 33 / 52
Adam Kennedy Cat 4 Men 41 / 52

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial (Apr 25 2010)

Amy Champion Cat 4 Women 17 / 36
Jim Fischer Cat 3 Men 4 / 72
Todd Dye Cat 3 Men 69 / 72

Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 (Apr 24 2010)

Brenda Spinney Women 3/4 2 / 2
Kevin Nichols Men 4/5 4 / 7
Kenneth Philbrick Men 3 1 / 3
Cathey Philbrick Masters Women 60+ 1 / 1
Grace Mccabe Masters Women 50-59 2 / 3
Mark Newsome Masters Men 50-59 6 / 9
Joe Rothery Masters Men 50-59 7 / 9
Michael Mccabe Masters Men 50-59 8 / 9

Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 (Apr 24 2010)

Brenda Spinney Women 3/4 1 / 3
Kevin Nichols Men 4/5 4 / 8
Kenneth Philbrick Men 3 1 / 3
Cathey Philbrick Masters Women 60+ 1 / 1
Grace Mccabe Masters Women 50-59 2 / 3
Joe Rothery Masters Men 50-59 4 / 9
Michael Mccabe Masters Men 50-59 7 / 9
Mark Newsome Masters Men 50-59 9 / 9

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 24 2010)

Amy Champion Cat 4 Women 9 / 37
Jim Fischer Cat 3 Men 15 / 73
Todd Dye Cat 3 Men 33 / 73
Ron Sines Cat 4 Men 11 / 61
Adam Kennedy Cat 4 Men 12 / 61
Ryan Champion Cat 4 Men 13 / 61
Matthew s Martel Cat 4 Men 23 / 61
Wayne Boyle Cat 4 Men 30 / 61

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2010)

Amy Champion Cat 4 Women 4 / 42
Todd Dye Cat 3 Men 18 / 83
Jim Fischer Cat 3 Men 33 / 83
Matthew s Martel Cat 4 Men 18 / 78
Adam Kennedy Cat 4 Men 21 / 78
Ron Sines Cat 4 Men 35 / 78
Ryan Champion Cat 4 Men 36 / 78
Wayne Boyle Cat 4 Men 53 / 78

Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series #3 (Apr 20 2010)

Mark Newsome Masters Men 50+ 7 / 8

Tuesday PIR #3 (Apr 20 2010)

Scott Leonard Cat 4/5 11 / 30

Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 (Apr 18 2010)

Cathey Philbrick Masters Women 50+ 6 / 11
Gabriel Noller Jr Men 15-18 6 / 6
Mark Newsome Masters Men 50+ 15 / 28
Bill Croswell Masters Men 50+ 23 / 28
Brenda Spinney Women Cat 4 1 / 6
Kenneth Philbrick Cat 3 2 / 11
Ron Sines Cat 4 2 / 11
Kenneth Graham Cat 5 3 / 13

Table Rock Road Race (Apr 17 2010)

Harry Phinney Masters 45+ 4 / 12
Scott Carroll Masters 45+ 5 / 12
Ryan Champion Men 4/5 10 / 40
Chris Minutt Men 4/5 29 / 40
Melissa Boyd Women Masters 2 / 2
Amy Champion Women 4 3 / 7

Port of Hood River Criterium #3 (Apr 15 2010)

Eric Anderson Cat 4/5 5 / 25
Todd Dye Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25

Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series #2 (Apr 13 2010)

Ron Sines Men 4 3 / 11
Joe Rothery Masters Men 50+ 3 / 16
Mark Newsome Masters Men 50+ 15 / 16
Brian Claytor Men 5 7 / 10
Keith Moore Men 5 8 / 10
Kenny Graham Men 5 10 / 10

Tuesday PIR April #2 (Apr 13 2010)

Cole Hilton Cat 3/4 8 / 61
Adam Kennedy Cat 4/5 25 / 52

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 11 2010)

Ron Sines Men Mst 35+ 11 / 20
Ryan Champion Men Mst 35+ 13 / 20
Adam Kennedy Men Mst 35+ 18 / 20
Harry Phinney Men Mst 50+ 3 / 10
Ron Sines Men 4/5 5 / 32
Brian Claytor Men 4/5 12 / 32
Ryan Champion Men 4/5 14 / 32
Adam Kennedy Men 4/5 21 / 32
Matthew s Martel Men 4/5 23 / 32
Scott Mccanna Men 4/5 27 / 32
Harry Phinney Men Masters 35+/50+ Overall 12 / 30
Ron Sines Men Masters 35+/50+ Overall 15 / 30
Ryan Champion Men Masters 35+/50+ Overall 21 / 30
Adam Kennedy Men Masters 35+/50+ Overall 27 / 30
Thomas Miller Juniors 1 / 14
Gabriel Noller Juniors 4 / 14
Cole Hilton Men 3 11 / 27

King's Valley (Apr 10 2010)

Gretchen Landis Women 4 - 40+ 2 / 5
Melissa Boyd Women 4 - 40+ 4 / 5
Betty Tucker Women 4 - 40+ 5 / 5
Ron Sines Men Master 40+ 7 / 46
Scott Carroll Men Master 40+ 12 / 46
Matthew s Martel Men Master 40+ 14 / 46
Wayne Boyle Men Master 40+ 18 / 46
Nate Sweet Men Master 40+ 31 / 46
Ryan Champion Men 4/5 17 / 58
Adam Kennedy Men 4/5 27 / 58
Cary Adams Men 4/5 35 / 58
Nicholas Hudson Men 4/5 43 / 58
Everett Barnes Men 4/5 46 / 58
Peter Eschbach Men 4/5 51 / 58
Amy Champion Women 4 8 / 15
John Wilson Men Master 50+ 4 / 29
Todd Dye Men 3 5 / 63
Jim Fischer Men 3 15 / 63
Kenneth Philbrick Men 3 56 / 63

Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series (Apr 6 2010)

Ron Sines Men 4 3 / 10
Joe Rothery Men Masters 50+ 3 / 11
Mark Newsome Men Masters 50+ 10 / 11
Melissa Boyd Women Masters 40+ 2 / 4
Flo Leibowitz Women Masters 40+ 3 / 4
Betty Tucker Women Masters 40+ 4 / 4

Tuesday PIR April #1 (Apr 6 2010)

Brian Engelhard Cat 4/5 1 / 34
Adam Kennedy Cat 4/5 11 / 34
Scott Leonard Cat 4/5 13 / 34

Willamette University Capitol Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Eric Anderson Men 4/5 10 / 32
Scott Mccanna Men 4/5 26 / 32
Brian Engelhard Men 4/5 32 / 32
Todd Dye Men 3 5 / 21

Port of Hood River Criterium (Apr 1 2010)

Eric Anderson Cat 4/5 8 / 20

Piece of Cake (Mar 28 2010)

Brian Engelhard Men 5 1 / 47
Scott Leonard Men 5 16 / 47
Brian Claytor Men 5 25 / 47
Scott Mccanna Men 5 31 / 47
Jim Plank Men 5 41 / 47
Melissa Boyd Women Masters 40+ 6 / 8
Kevin Nichols Masters 40+ 4/5 3 / 27
Eric Anderson Masters 40+ 4/5 5 / 27
Matthew s Martel Masters 40+ 4/5 8 / 27
Wayne Boyle Masters 40+ 4/5 9 / 27
Mark Miller Masters 40+ 4/5 23 / 27

As the Raven Flies TT (Mar 20 2010)

Nichols Grace Juniors U18 3 / 4
Brenda Spinney Women 4 1 / 8
Melissa Boyd Women 4 6 / 8
Eric Anderson Master Men 40+ 14 / 23
Chris Jackson Men 4/5 9 / 25
Kenneth Graham Men 4/5 14 / 25
Moore Keith Men 4/5 16 / 25
Jim Plank Men 4/5 20 / 25
Mark Zielinski Master Men 50+ 7 / 28
Joe Rothery Master Men 50+ 10 / 28
Michael McCabe Master Men 50+ 20 / 28
Bill Croswell Master Men 50+ 22 / 28
Grace Mccabe Master Men 50+ 26 / 28
Edward Lanton Master Men 50+ 27 / 28

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 14 2010)

Patrick Mcenaney Men 4 29 / 29
Ron Sines Men Master 40+ 4/5 1 / 25
Matthew s Martel Men Master 40+ 4/5 2 / 25
Eric Anderson Men Master 40+ 4/5 4 / 25
Wayne Boyle Men Master 40+ 4/5 5 / 25
Nate Sweet Men Master 40+ 4/5 14 / 25
Kevin Nichols Men Master 40+ 4/5 20 / 25
Harry Phinney Men Master 50+ 1 / 28
Scott Leonard Men 5 Group A 18 / 41
Adam Kennedy Men 5 Group A 19 / 41
Brian Claytor Men 5 Group A 25 / 41
Brian Engelhard Men 5 Group A 40 / 41
William t... Miller Juniors 6 / 23
Nicholas Hudson Juniors 15 / 23
Melissa Boyd Women Masters 40+ 7 / 8
Jim Fischer Men 3 51 / 54

As the Raven Flies TT (Mar 13 2010)

Ron Sines Mens 4/5 2 / 26
Jim Patton Mens 4/5 14 / 26
Kenneth Graham Mens 4/5 19 / 26
Keith Moore Mens 4/5 24 / 26
Eric Anderson Masters 40+ 8 / 11
Joe Rothery Masters 50+ 7 / 21
Grace Mccabe Masters 50+ 16 / 21
Bill Croswell Masters 50+ 17 / 21
Mark Zielinski Masters 50+ 20 / 21

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 7 2010)

Sunny Gilbert Women 3 15 / 15
Adam Kennedy Men 5 Group A 9 / 47
Scott Leonard Men 5 Group A 10 / 47
Brian Engelhard Men 5 Group A 26 / 47
Harry Phinney Men Masters 50+ 6 / 35
Ron Sines Men Masters 40+ 4/5 4 / 29
Matthew s Martel Men Masters 40+ 4/5 6 / 29
Eric Anderson Men Masters 40+ 4/5 8 / 29
Wayne Boyle Men Masters 40+ 4/5 9 / 29
Nate Sweet Men Masters 40+ 4/5 20 / 29
Kevin Nichols Men Masters 40+ 4/5 26 / 29
Nicholas Hudson Juniors 11 / 19
William t... Miller Juniors 14 / 19
Jim Fischer Men 3 34 / 65
Scott Carroll Men 3 55 / 65
Jack Lavier Men 3 64 / 65

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Feb 28 2010)

Patrick Mcenaney Men 4 24 / 41
Jim Fischer Men 3 35 / 60
Harry Phinney Men Masters 50+ 11 / 37
Ron Sines Men Masters 40+ 4/5 2 / 38
Wayne Boyle Men Masters 40+ 4/5 11 / 38
Eric Anderson Men Masters 40+ 4/5 13 / 38
Matthew s Martel Men Masters 40+ 4/5 29 / 38
Nate Sweet Men Masters 40+ 4/5 30 / 38
Nicholas Hudson Juniors 11 / 18
Brian Engelhard Men 5A 14 / 42
Adam Kennedy Men 5A 16 / 42
Scott Leonard Men 5A 17 / 42
Brian Claytor Men 5A 35 / 42
Cary Fisher Women Masters 40+ 1 / 11
Gordie Cumming Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 8 / 33

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Adam Kennedy Men Cat 4/5 20 / 80
Kevin Nichols Men Cat 4/5 27 / 80
Ron Sines Men Cat 4/5 30 / 80
Ryan Champion Men Cat 4/5 34 / 80
Matthew s Martel Men Cat 4/5 49 / 80
Eric Anderson Men Cat 4/5 59 / 80
Eric Ahlvin Men Cat 4/5 63 / 80
Chris Jackson Men Cat 4/5 65 / 80
Brian Claytor Men Cat 4/5 77 / 80
Nicholas Hudson Men Cat 4/5 80 / 80
Amy Champion Women Cat 4 11 / 16
Melissa Boyd Women Cat 4, Masters 3 / 4
Jim Fischer Men Cat 3 15 / 56
Todd Dye Men Cat 3 33 / 56

Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)

Ryan/amy Champion/champion Tandem 3 / 11
Melissa Boyd Women 4, Masters 7 / 8
Betty Tucker Women 4, Masters 8 / 8
Mark Zielinski Men 4/5 50+ 7 / 12
Ron Sines Men 4/5 40+ 1 / 43
Wayne Boyle Men 4/5 40+ 9 / 43
Kevin Nichols Men 4/5 40+ 12 / 43
Todd Dye Men 3 10 / 95
Sunny Gilbert Women 1/2/3 7 / 15
Adam Kennedy Men 5A 4 / 52
Brian Engelhard Men 5A 13 / 52
Jim Patton Men 5A 36 / 52
Nicholas Hudson Men 5A 39 / 52
Jim Plank Men 5A 47 / 52
Gabriel Noller Juniors 16-18 7 / 11
Cary Adams Juniors 16-18 10 / 11
Brian Claytor Men 5B 25 / 50
Geoff Stevens Men 5B 43 / 50

Renegade Criterium Win & Out (Sep 1 2009)

Ron Sines Men 4/5 15 / 21

Monday PIR August #5 (Aug 31 2009)

Eric Anderson Masters 4/5 4 / 68
Brian List Masters 4/5 18 / 68

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification (Aug 30 2009)

Cole Hilton Category 4/5 7 / 57
Nicholas Hudson Category 4/5 55 / 57

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium (Aug 30 2009)

Cole Hilton Cat 4/5 1 / 62
Nicholas Hudson Cat 4/5 57 / 62

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT (Aug 30 2009)

Cole Hilton Cat 4/5 6 / 63
Nicholas Hudson Cat 4/5 60 / 63

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race (Aug 29 2009)

Cole Hilton Cat 4/5 1 / 63
Nicholas Hudson Cat 4/5 51 / 63

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue (Aug 28 2009)

Cole Hilton Cat 4/5 22 / 63
Nicholas Hudson Cat 4/5 50 / 63

Monday PIR August #4 (Aug 24 2009)

Eric Anderson Masters 4/5 2 / 42

Co-Motion Criterium (Aug 23 2009)

John Wilson Masters 50+ 1 / 3
Cole Hilton Cat 4/5 1 / 22
Ryan Larson Cat 4/5 10 / 22
Chris Jackson Cat 4/5 16 / 22

Monday PIR August #3 (Aug 17 2009)

Eric Anderson Masters 4/5 3 / 32

OBRA Hillclimb Championship (Aug 16 2009)

Melissa Boyd Masters Women 50-54 3 / 4
Grace Mccabe Masters Women 50-54 4 / 4
Philip Litchfield Masters Men 55-59 11 / 11
Eric Anderson Masters Men 45-49 13 / 13
Brian List Masters Men 40-44 8 / 14

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 15 2009)

Nicholas Hudson Jr Men 15-16 7 / 7
Cary Fisher Mst wmn 50+ 1 / 3
Melissa Boyd Mst wmn 50+ 2 / 3
Flo Leibowitz Mst wmn 50+ 3 / 3
Betty Tucker Mst Wmn 40-49 2 / 3
Sunny Gilbert Sr Wmn 6 / 19
Todd Dye Men 3 17 / 39
Eric Adams Men 4 11 / 43
Ron Sines Men 4 30 / 43
Tom Cordier Men 5 6 / 16
Chris Jackson Men 5 7 / 16
Eric Anderson Men 5 8 / 16
Ryan Larson Men 5 9 / 16
Philip Litchfield Men mst 50-59 18 / 19
Gretchen Landis Wmn Cat 4 14 / 16
Flo Leibowitz Wmn Cat 4 15 / 16
Todd Dye Sr Men 38 / 48

Monday PIR August #2 (Aug 10 2009)

Eric Anderson Masters 4/5 4 / 39

Gresham Criterium (Aug 9 2009)

Eric Anderson Masters 35+ 4/5 5 / 19
Eric Anderson Category 5 6 / 15

Willamette Epic TT (Aug 8 2009)

Craig Massie Retro 1 / 2
Mark Newsome Retro 2 / 2
Grace Mccabe Masters Women 50+ 1 / 2
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 50+ 2 / 2
Alec Bentley Masters Men 60+ 3 / 3
Joe Rothery Category 5 Men 1 / 3
Kenneth Graham Category 5 Men 3 / 3
Brenda Spinney Category 4 Women 1 / 1
Ron Sines Category 4 Men 1 / 1
Jim Fischer Category 3 Men 2 / 3

Monday PIR August #1 (Aug 3 2009)

Eric Anderson Men 4/5 14 / 28

Poplollies Women's Crit Series #3 (Aug 3 2009)

Sunny Gilbert Women A/B, Category 1/2/3 Women 6 / 8
Sunny Gilbert Women B /C, Category 3/4 Women 1 / 11
Betty Tucker Women B /C, Category 3/4 Women 9 / 11
Flo Leibowitz Women B /C, Category 3/4 Women 10 / 11

Tuesday PIR July #4 (Jul 28 2009)

Eric Anderson Cat 4/5 8 / 14

Monday PIR July #4 (Jul 27 2009)

Wayne Boyle Masters 4/5 10 / 17

OUCH (Jul 26 2009)

Kevin Nichols Men Category 4/5 16 / 52
Jack Lavier Men Category 3 16 / 17

Tuesday PIR July #3 (Jul 21 2009)

Eric Anderson Cat 4/5 4 / 35

Monday PIR July #3 (Jul 20 2009)

Eric Anderson Masters 4/5 3 / 26
Wayne Boyle Masters 4/5 6 / 26

Poplollies Women's Crit Series #2 (Jul 20 2009)

Sunny Gilbert Category - Women A/B 2 / 6
Sunny Gilbert Category - Women B /C 1 / 11

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 19 2009)

Eric Anderson Men 5 5 / 12

Mt. Tabor Series #6 (Jul 15 2009)

Brian Persons Category 4 Men 50 / 50

Monday PIR July #2 (Jul 13 2009)

Eric Anderson Masters 4/5 10 / 30

Poplollies Women's Crit Series #1 (Jul 13 2009)

Flo Leibowitz Category - Women A/B 6 / 7
Betty Tucker Category - Women A/B 7 / 7
Betty Tucker Category - Women B /C 1 / 7
Flo Leibowitz Category - Women B /C 5 / 7

Race Across Oregon (Jul 12 2009)

Kenneth Philbrick Men Solo 1 / 16
Eric Ahlvin Men Solo 4 / 16

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Flo Leibowitz Category 4 Women 25 / 26
Erik Edgar Pro 1/2 Men 31 / 42

High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 11 2009)

Jim Patton Masters 22 / 27
Flo Leibowitz Category 4 Women 19 / 21

High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 11 2009)

Erik Edgar Pro 1/2 Men 15 / 32
Jim Patton Masters 28 / 28
Flo Leibowitz Women 4 17 / 18

Mt. Tabor Series #5 (Jul 8 2009)

Eric Anderson Cat 5 Men 43 / 50

Tuesday PIR July #1 (Jul 7 2009)

Eric Anderson Cat 4/5 4 / 22

Monday PIR July #1 (Jul 6 2009)

Eric Anderson Masters 4/5 3 / 36
Jim Patton Novice Men 7 / 26

Firecracker Tandem Crit Champs (Jul 5 2009)

Jim/heather Fischer/paris Tandem 4 / 9

Firecracker Tandem TT Champs (Jul 4 2009)

Eric/karissa Selker/whitsell Tandem Mixed 80+ 4 / 5
Jim/heather Fischer/paris Tandem Mixed 1 / 3
Joe/brenda Rothery/spinney Tandem Mixed 2 / 3
Melissa/rann Boyd/millar Tandem 120+ 1 / 1
Scott/phil Mccanna/litchfield Tandem 100+ 2 / 4

Firecracker TT (Jul 4 2009)

Ron Sines Men Category 4/5 3 / 11
Grace Mccabe Masters Women 35+ 3 / 4
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 35+ 4 / 4
Alec Bentley Masters Men 50+ 9 / 14
Mark Q. armstrong Masters Men 50+ 10 / 14
Tom Sauret Masters Men 50+ 13 / 14

Mt. Tabor Series #4 (Jul 1 2009)

Todd Dye Cat 3 40 / 45

Tuesday PIR June #5 (Jun 30 2009)

Al Depenbrock Cat 4-5 1 / 30
Paul Shirkey CAT 3-4 4 / 35

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 28 2009)

Ron Sines Cat 4/5 Men 2 / 61
Cole Hilton Cat 4/5 Men 19 / 61
Brian Persons Cat 4/5 Men 29 / 61
Jim Plank Cat 4/5 Men 31 / 61
Eric Adams Cat 4/5 Men 37 / 61
Philip Litchfield Cat 4/5 Men 48 / 61
Scott Mccanna Cat 4/5 Men 51 / 61
Mark Zielinski Cat 4/5 Men 58 / 61
Flo Leibowitz Cat 4 Women 17 / 20
Paul Shirkey Cat 3 Men 17 / 99
Jim Fischer Cat 3 Men 29 / 99

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 27 2009)

Flo Leibowitz Cat 4 Women 30 / 34

Tuesday PIR June #4 (Jun 23 2009)

Eric Anderson Cat 4/5 4 / 27

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Jim Fischer Category 3 Men 50 / 72
Mark Miller Masters Men 4/5 16 / 22
Eric Anderson Masters Men 4/5 19 / 22
Cary Fisher Category 3 Women 7 / 23
Gretchen Landis Category 4 Women 9 / 20

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Gretchen Landis Category 4 Women 9 / 20

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 20 2009)

Cary Fisher Women 3 26 / 31
Jim Fischer Men 3 4 / 85
Mark Miller Masters Men 4/5 24 / 26
Eric Anderson Masters Men 4/5 25 / 26
Gretchen Landis Women 4 17 / 26

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Cary Fisher Women 3 17 / 30
Gretchen Landis Women 4 18 / 26
Eric Anderson Masters Men 4/5 23 / 25
Mark Miller Masters Men 4/5 24 / 25
Jim Fischer Men 3 39 / 83

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Gretchen Landis Women 4 13 / 26
Cary Fisher Women 3 12 / 32
Jim Fischer Men 3 20 / 86
Mark Miller Masters Men 4/5 15 / 26
Eric Anderson Masters Men 4/5 23 / 26

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Cary Fisher Women 3 12 / 32
Gretchen Landis Women 4 13 / 26
Mark Miller Masters Men 4/5 15 / 26
Eric Anderson Masters Men 4/5 23 / 26
Jim Fischer Men 3 20 / 86

Mt. Tabor Series #2 (Jun 17 2009)

John Wilson Masters Men 15 / 29
? ? Masters Women 8 / 8
Wayne Boyle Cat 4 27 / 55
Matthew s Martel Cat 4 44 / 55

Mt. Tabor Series #1 (Jun 10 2009)

Kevin Nichols Masters Men 25 / 27

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 9 2009)

Cary Fisher Women 3/4 13 / 38
Heather Paris Women 3/4 35 / 38
Erik Edgar Pro 1/2 Men 95 / 107
Todd Dye Men 3 32 / 61
Wayne Boyle Men 4 23 / 42
Kevin Nichols Men 4 24 / 42
Ron Sines Men 4 27 / 42

Tuesday PIR June #2 (Jun 9 2009)

Eric Anderson Cat 4/5 15 / 35

Monday PIR June #2 (Jun 8 2009)

Eric Anderson Masters 4/5 6 / 45

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 7 2009)

Cary Fisher Women 3/4 32 / 32

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 5 2009)

Erik Edgar Pro 1/2 Men 103 / 107
Todd Dye Category 3 Men 42 / 62
Jim Fischer Category 3 Men 62 / 62
Heather Paris Category 3/4 Women 22 / 43
Cary Fisher Category 3/4 Women 33 / 43
Kevin Nichols Category 4 Men 17 / 44
Ron Sines Category 4 Men 20 / 44
Wayne Boyle Category 4 Men 29 / 44

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Erik Edgar Pro 1/2 Men 101 / 112
Todd Dye Category 3 Men 39 / 75
Jim Fischer Category 3 Men 40 / 75
Kevin Nichols Category 4 Men 17 / 54
Wayne Boyle Category 4 Men 24 / 54
Ron Sines Category 4 Men 25 / 54

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Erik Edgar Pro 1/2 Men 101 / 112
Todd Dye Category 3 Men 39 / 75
Jim Fischer Category 3 Men 40 / 75
Kevin Nichols Category 4 Men 17 / 54
Wayne Boyle Category 4 Men 24 / 54
Ron Sines Category 4 Men 25 / 54

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue (Jun 3 2009)

Erik Edgar Pro 1/2 Men 86 / 118

Tuesday PIR June #1 (Jun 2 2009)

Eric Anderson Cat 4/5 5 / 30

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2009)

Sunny Gilbert Women Category 4 1 / 20
Gretchen Landis Women Category 4 1 / 20
Heather Paris Women Category 4 1 / 20
Brenda Spinney Women Category 4 1 / 20
Scott Mccanna Men Category 4/5 9 / 36
Mark Zielinski Men Category 4/5 9 / 36
Philip Litchfield Men Category 4/5 9 / 36
Joe Rothery Men Category 4/5 9 / 36
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 200-240 2 / 8
Signe Wright Masters Women 200-240 2 / 8
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 200-240 2 / 8
Betty Tucker Masters Women 200-240 2 / 8
Al Depenbrock Masters 240+ 2 / 24
Alec Bentley Masters 240+ 2 / 24
Eric Selker Masters 240+ 2 / 24
Mark Q. armstrong Masters 240+ 2 / 24

OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship (May 30 2009)

Marcus Benton Sr Men 30 / 46
John Wilson Masters Men 50-59 8 / 41
Mark Miller Masters Men 50-59 41 / 41
Melissa Boyd Women Masters 50+ 4 / 4

Tuesday PIR May #4 (May 26 2009)

Eric Anderson Cat 4/5 20 / 32

Monday PIR #4 (May 25 2009)

Eric Anderson Masters 4/5 5 / 33

Rehearsal Road Race (May 23 2009)

Jim/heather Fischer/paris Tandem 1 / 13
Todd Dye Men Cat 3 20 / 66
Wayne Boyle Men Cat 4 31 / 56
Mark Miller Men Cat 4 39 / 56
Jason Penry Men Cat 5 8 / 27

Silverton RR (May 17 2009)

Betty Tucker Master Women 40+ 11 / 11
John Wilson Masters 50+ 1 / 22
Ron Sines Cat 4/5 Men 20 / 75
Cole Hilton Cat 4/5 Men 54 / 75
John Wilson Masters Men 4 / 55
Jim Fischer Cat 3 Men 24 / 36
Jack Lavier Cat 3 Men 29 / 36
Erik Edgar Men 1/2 31 / 53
Heather Paris Women 4 1 / 20

Tuesday PIR May #2 (May 12 2009)

Eric Anderson Cat 4/5 8 / 38

Monday PIR #2 (May 11 2009)

Wayne Boyle Masters 4/5 6 / 34

Icebreaker Criterium (May 10 2009)

Erik Edgar Men 1-2 22 / 30
Betty Tucker Women 4 7 / 12
Flo Leibowitz Women 4 9 / 12
Cole Hilton Men 4-5 1 / 33
Ron Sines Men 4-5 7 / 33
Matthew s Martel Men 4-5 10 / 33
Philip Litchfield Men 4-5 14 / 33
Scott Mccanna Men 4-5 22 / 33
Everett Barnes Men 4-5 29 / 33
Cary Fisher Women 1-2-3 35+ 1 / 2
John Wilson Men 50+ 1 / 7
Ron Sines Men 35+ 13 / 22
Jim Fischer Men 3 15 / 22

Tuesday PIR May #1 (May 5 2009)

Eric Anderson Cat 4/5 3 / 32

Monday PIR #1 (May 4 2009)

Wayne Boyle Masters Men 4/5 4 / 9

Tuesday PIR April #4 (Apr 28 2009)

Eric Anderson Cat 4/5 17 / 33

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three (Apr 26 2009)

Jim/heather Fischer/paris Tandem 2 / 5
Michael/grace Mccabe/mccabe Tandem 5 / 5
Kenneth Philbrick Category 3 Men 1 / 4

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One (Apr 24 2009)

Jim/heather Fischer/paris Tandem 2 / 5
Michael/grace Mccabe/mccabe Tandem 3 / 5
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 50-59 1 / 1
Kenneth Philbrick Category 3 Men 1 / 6

Tuesday PIR April #3 (Apr 21 2009)

Eric Anderson Cat 4/5 59 / 65

Table Rock RR (Apr 19 2009)

Melissa Boyd Mstr Cat 4 40+ Women 2 / 2
Jim Fischer Cat 3 Men 2 / 11
Cole Hilton Cat 4/5 Men 6 / 58
Brian Persons Cat 4/5 Men 58 / 58
Scott Carroll Mstr 2/3/4 Men 35+ 10 / 20
Ron Sines Mstr 2/3/4 Men 35+ 11 / 20
Heather Paris Cat 4 Women 4 / 16

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 18 2009)

John Wilson Men Masters 40+ 14 / 26
Tom Cordier Men 4/5 7 / 64
Matthew s Martel Men 4/5 37 / 64
Eric Anderson Men 4/5 58 / 64

Tuesday PIR April #2 (Apr 14 2009)

Eric Anderson Cat 4/5 6 / 52

King's Valley RR (Apr 11 2009)

Matthew s Martel Masters 40+ 24 / 46
Scott Carroll Masters 40+ 25 / 46
Wayne Boyle Masters 40+ 28 / 46
Peter Eschbach Masters 40+ 44 / 46
John Wilson Masters 50+ 9 / 36
Mark Miller Masters 50+ 22 / 36
Philip Litchfield Masters 50+ 28 / 36
Erik Edgar Sr Men 46 / 63
Cary Fisher Women Masters 1 / 2
Marcus Benton Men Cat 4/5 3 / 79
Nathan Smith Men Cat 4/5 21 / 79
Ron Sines Men Cat 4/5 25 / 79
Tom Cordier Men Cat 4/5 38 / 79
Everett Barnes Men Cat 4/5 57 / 79
Chris Jackson Men Cat 4/5 60 / 79
Ryan Larson Men Cat 4/5 72 / 79
Nicholas Hudson Men Cat 4/5 76 / 79
Jim Fischer Men Cat 3 16 / 59
Kenneth Philbrick Men Cat 3 35 / 59
Jack Lavier Men Cat 3 54 / 59
Heather Paris Women 4 1 / 13
Sunny Gilbert Women 4 2 / 13

Tuesday PIR April #1 (Apr 7 2009)

Eric Anderson Cat 4/5 8 / 60

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race (Apr 5 2009)

Fisher Cary Master Women 40+ 2 / 9
Tucker Betty Master Women 40+ 8 / 9
Boyd Melissa Master Women 40+ 9 / 9
Hilton Cole Men Cat 4 23 / 76
Persons Brian Men Cat 4 75 / 76

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)

Cary Fisher Master Women 40+ 4 / 10
Melissa Boyd Master Women 40+ 9 / 10
Betty Tucker Master Women 40+ 10 / 10
Cole Hilton Men Cat 4 24 / 79
Brian Persons Men Cat 4 75 / 79

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 4 2009)

Cary Fisher Master Women 40+ 6 / 10
Betty Tucker Master Women 40+ 8 / 10
Melissa Boyd Master Women 40+ 9 / 10
Cole Hilton Men Cat 4 52 / 77
Brian Persons Men Cat 4 72 / 77

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 3 2009)

Cary Fisher Masters Women 40+ 1 / 10
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 40+ 8 / 10
Betty Tucker Masters Women 40+ 9 / 10
Cole Hilton Men Cat 4 28 / 80
Brian Persons Men Cat 4 79 / 80

Southern Oregon TT Series (Mar 29 2009)

Melissa Boyd Masters 35+ Women 1 / 3

Piece of Cake RR (Mar 29 2009)

Cole Hilton Men 4 3 / 54
Matthew s Martel Men 4 11 / 54
Brian Persons Men 4 50 / 54
Eric Anderson Men 5 8 / 50
Cary Fisher Mst Wmn 2 / 8
Wayne Boyle Mst 4 5 10 / 47
Ron Sines Mst 4 5 12 / 47
Al Depenbrock Mst 4 5 17 / 47
Scott Mccanna Mst 4 5 25 / 47
Mark Miller Mst 4 5 42 / 47
Michael McCabe Mst 4 5 44 / 47
Philip Litchfield Mst 4 5 45 / 47

Banana Belt Series #3 (Mar 22 2009)

Eric Anderson Men Category 5 11 / 29
Cameron Carpenter Men Category 5 26 / 29
John Wilson Masters 50+ 7 / 18
Mark Miller Masters 50+ 15 / 18
Melissa Boyd Women Masters 4 / 4
Dana Martel Juniors 10 / 10
Ron Sines Masters 40+ 4/5 2 / 15
Kevin Nichols Masters 40+ 4/5 9 / 15
Matthew s Martel Masters 40+ 4/5 14 / 15
Nathan Smith Cat 4 Men 8 / 29

Banana Belt Series #2 (Mar 15 2009)

Kesamyn Sovulewski Women Cat 4 23 / 28
Scott Schottgen Men Category 4 20 / 41
Cole Hilton Men Category 4 25 / 41
Cary Fisher Women Masters 2 / 5
Melissa Boyd Women Masters 5 / 5
Erik Edgar Pro 1/2 30 / 31
Kevin Nichols Masters Men 40+ 4/5 4 / 23
Ron Sines Masters Men 40+ 4/5 7 / 23
Matthew s Martel Masters Men 40+ 4/5 13 / 23
Peter Eschbach Masters Men 40+ 4/5 23 / 23
Eric Anderson Cat 5 23 / 35

Banana Belt Series (Mar 1 2009)

Gabriel Noller Jr 10-18 2 / 13
Nicholas Hudson Jr 10-18 10 / 13
Melissa Boyd Women Masters 4 / 5
Grace Mccabe Women Masters 5 / 5
Cole Hilton Men Cat 4 22 / 68
Eric Anderson Category 5A 12 / 28
Tom Cordier Category 5A 14 / 28
Wayne Boyle Masters 4/5 13 / 34
Kevin Nichols Masters 4/5 14 / 34
Eric Ahlvin Masters 4/5 23 / 34

Jack Frost TT (Feb 22 2009)

Brenda Spinney Women Category 4 1 / 27
Scott/angela Mccanna/mccanna Tandem 4 / 9
Joe Rothery Men Category 4/5 15 / 76
Philip Litchfield Men Category 4/5 28 / 76
Wayne Boyle Men Category 4/5 46 / 76
Nate Sweet Men Category 4/5 57 / 76
Kenneth Philbrick Men Category 3 1 / 22
Grace Mccabe Masters Women 50-59 4 / 8
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 50-59 6 / 8
Al Depenbrock Masters Men 60+ 5 / 13
Philip Litchfield Masters Men 50-59 10 / 31
Mark Q. armstrong Masters Men 50-59 19 / 31
Mark Zielinski Masters Men 40-49 23 / 48
Dana Martel Junior Women 13-14 2 / 2

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 21 2009)

Gilbert Sunny Women 4 2 / 16
Spinney Brenda Women 4 6 / 16
Martel Matthew s Men 40+ 14 / 23
Eschbach Peter Men 40+ 16 / 23
Hilton Cole Men 4/5 9 / 55
Nichols Kevin Men 4/5 18 / 55
Sines Ron Men 4/5 25 / 55
Ahlvin Eric Men 4/5 30 / 55
Fischer Jim Men 3 12 / 35
Vong Ivar Men 3 29 / 35
Boyd Melissa Women 40+ 5 / 6
Mccabe Grace Women 40+ 6 / 6

Cherry Pie (Feb 15 2009)

Gabriel Noller Junior 13-15 3 / 6
Melissa Boyd Women 50+ 1 / 2
Nicholas Hudson Junior 16-18 10 / 15
Everett Barnes Junior 16-18 15 / 15
Eric Ahlvin Master Men 50+ 15 / 19
Cole Hilton Men 4 55 / 67
Kevin Nichols Men Master 4/5 40+ 3 / 33
Matthew s Martel Men Master 4/5 40+ 5 / 33
Mark Miller Men Master 4/5 40+ 11 / 33
Wayne Boyle Men Master 4/5 40+ 17 / 33
Ryan Kilgren Men Cat 5 (A) 41 / 49
Sharon/mark Zielinski/zieli... Tandem A 8 / 8
Tom Cordier Men Cat 5 (B) 13 / 38
Ron Sines Men Cat 5 (B) 24 / 38
Al Depenbrock Men Master 4/5 60+ 3 / 5

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Wolf Creek Road Race (Sep 1 2008)

Ivar Vong Category 4/5 Men 6 / 42
Cole Hilton Category 4/5 Men 27 / 42
Brian Persons Category 4/5 Men 38 / 42

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race (Aug 30 2008)

Ivar Vong Category 4/5 Men 6 / 45
Cole Hilton Category 4/5 Men 23 / 45
Brian Persons Category 4/5 Men 39 / 45
Flo Leibowitz Category 4 Women 13 / 13

OBRA Hillclimb Championships (Aug 24 2008)

Melissa Boyd Masters Women 50-54 2 / 3
Philip Litchfield Masters Men 55-59 8 / 8

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 17 2008)

Ivar Vong Senior Men Category 4/5 5 / 21
Cole Hilton Senior Men Category 4/5 17 / 21
Michael/grace Mccabe/mccabe Mixed Tandem 8 / 9
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 50+ 1 / 3
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 50+ 2 / 3
Betty Tucker Masters Women 40-49 5 / 5
John Wilson Masters Men 50+ 1 / 22

Swan Island Criterium (Aug 16 2008)

Flo Leibowitz Women 4 9 / 20

OBRA Time Trial Championships (Aug 10 2008)

Sunny Gilbert Senior Women 4 2 / 8
Mark Newsome Senior Men 4/5 10 / 18
Jim Fischer Senior Men 3 1 / 8
Kenneth Philbrick Senior Men 3 5 / 8
Grace Mccabe Masters Women 50-54 2 / 4
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 50-54 4 / 4
Philip Litchfield Masters Men 55-59 6 / 9
Michael Mccabe Masters Men 55-59 7 / 9
Tom Sauret Masters Men 55-59 9 / 9
Harry Phinney Masters Men 50-54 7 / 22
Craig Massie Masters Men 40-44 15 / 16

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Aug 3 2008)

Flo Leibowitz Women 4 26 / 27
Betty Tucker Women 4 27 / 27
Mark Miller Masters 22 / 27
Ivar Vong Category 4/5 3 / 54
Cole Hilton Category 4/5 44 / 54
Erik Edgar Category 3 2 / 25

Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race - King Estate Road Race (Jul 27 2008)

Michael/grace Mccabe/mccabe Tandem B 16 / 18

Co-Motion Criterium (Jul 26 2008)

Harry Phinney Masters Men 35+ 3 / 10
Erik Edgar Category 3 Men 2 / 10

Cascade Classic - Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 13 2008)

Ivar Vong Category 4 Men 32 / 38
Jim Fischer Category 3 Men 38 / 65
Ben Langsdorf Category 3 Men 58 / 65
Wes Stein Category 2 Men 11 / 102

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 12 2008)

Ivar Vong Category 4 Men 35 / 47
Jim Fischer Category 3 Men 32 / 66
Ben Langsdorf Category 3 Men 35 / 66
Wes Stein Category 2 Men 23 / 106

Firecracker Tandem TT Championship (Jul 6 2008)

Brenda/julie Spinney/forrest Tandem Open 1 / 1
Michael/grace Mccabe/mccabe Tandem Mixed Masters 80+ 3 / 3
Mark/jim Armstrong/fischer Tandem Masters 80+ 1 / 3

Firecracker TT (Jul 6 2008)

Betty Tucker Masters Women 35+ 3 / 5
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 35+ 4 / 5
Craig Massie Masters 35+ 7 / 7
Joe Rothery Category 4/5 5 / 6

Firecracker Criterium (Jul 5 2008)

Flo Leibowitz Women 4 11 / 11

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 29 2008)

Betty Tucker Women Category 4 14 / 17
Wes Stein Pro/1/2 20 / 33
Cole Hilton Category 4/5 13 / 35
Scott Mccanna Category 4/5 20 / 35
Philip Litchfield Category 4/5 24 / 35
Brian Persons Category 4/5 26 / 35

NWX Criterium (Jun 27 2008)

Erik Edgar Category 3 Men 4 / 12

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 20 2008)

Wes Stein Men Pro/1/2 42 / 95
Ben Langsdorf Men 3 67 / 88
Peter Eschbach M 40 4/5 19 / 24
Michael Mccabe M 40 4/5 23 / 24

Mount Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 15 2008)

Wayne Boyle Masters Men 40 Category 4/5 9 / 16

OBRA Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Wes Stein Senior Men 33 / 39
Harry Phinney Masters 50-59 1 / 26
John Wilson Masters 50-59 6 / 26
Mark Miller Masters 50-59 18 / 26

Silverton Road Race (Jun 1 2008)

Wayne Boyle Category 4/5 32 / 50
Wiley Harkens Category 4/5 39 / 50
Ivar Vong Category 4/5 43 / 50

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2008)

Brenda Spinney Senior Women 4 / 24
Grace Mccabe Senior Women 4 / 24
Angela Mccanna Senior Women 4 / 24
Julie Forrest Senior Women 4 / 24
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 200-239 2 / 8
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 200-239 2 / 8
Betty Tucker Masters Women 200-239 2 / 8
Signe Wright Masters Women 200-239 2 / 8
Tom Sauret Masters Men 240+ 2 / 16
Philip Litchfield Masters Men 240+ 2 / 16
Daniel Youngberg Masters Men 240+ 2 / 16
Rann Millar Masters Men 240+ 2 / 16
Harry Phinney Masters Men 200-239 1 / 27
John Wilson Masters Men 200-239 1 / 27
Scott Mccanna Masters Men 200-239 6 / 27
Michael Mccabe Masters Men 200-239 6 / 27
Joe Rothery Masters Men 200-239 6 / 27
Al Depenbrock Masters Men 200-239 6 / 27
Matthew S martel Category 4/5 Men 6 / 44
Eric Ahlvin Category 4/5 Men 6 / 44
Michael Rebar Category 4/5 Men 6 / 44
Stu Hogg Category 4/5 Men 6 / 44
Matt Blakeley-smith Category 4/5 Men 9 / 44
Eric Adams Category 4/5 Men 9 / 44
Peter Eschbach Category 4/5 Men 9 / 44
Tom Cordier Category 4/5 Men 9 / 44
Sunny Gilbert Category 4 Women 1 / 12
Gretchen Landis Category 4 Women 1 / 12
Heather Paris Category 4 Women 1 / 12
Sarah Weber Category 4 Women 1 / 12
Jim Fischer Category 3 Men 4 / 60
Nathan Smith Category 3 Men 4 / 60
Todd Dye Category 3 Men 4 / 60
Ben Langsdorf Category 3 Men 4 / 60

Albany Criterium (May 25 2008)

Heather Paris Women 4 2 / 13
Gretchen Landis Women 4 6 / 13
Flo Leibowitz Women 4 9 / 13
Betty Tucker Women 4 10 / 13
Melissa Boyd Women 4 12 / 13
Cary Fisher Women 1/2/3 7 / 13
Peter Eschbach Masters 40-49 16 / 16
Wiley Harkens Junior 10 / 10
Michael Rebar Category 4/5 7 / 35
Ivar Vong Category 4/5 15 / 35
Scott Mccanna Category 4/5 17 / 35
Tom Cordier Category 4/5 24 / 35
Jon Mason Category 4/5 28 / 35
Brian Persons Category 4/5 32 / 35
Jim Fischer Category 3 12 / 16
Ben Langsdorf Category 3 14 / 16

Rehearsal Road Race (May 24 2008)

Jim/heather Fischer/paris Tandem 2 / 8
Wes Stein Pro/1/2 13 / 57
Ivar Vong Category 4 13 / 60
Matthew S martel Category 4 24 / 60

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Wy' East Road Race (May 17 2008)

Wes Stein Category 3 Men 2 / 65
Kenneth Philbrick Category 3 Men 20 / 65
Jim Fischer Category 3 Men 27 / 65
Ben Langsdorf Category 3 Men 46 / 65

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (May 16 2008)

Jim Fischer Category 3 Men 5 / 65
Wes Stein Category 3 Men 10 / 65
Kenneth Philbrick Category 3 Men 21 / 65
Ben Langsdorf Category 3 Men 46 / 65

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 15 2008)

Wes Stein Category 3 Men 2 / 69
Jim Fischer Category 3 Men 6 / 69
Kenneth Philbrick Category 3 Men 18 / 69
Ben Langsdorf Category 3 Men 46 / 69

Table Rock Road Race (May 4 2008)

Jim Fischer Men 3 9 / 22
Cole Hilton Men 3 22 / 22
Harry Phinney Masters Men 50+ 1 / 11
John Wilson Masters Men 50+ 4 / 11
Matthew S martel Masters Men 40+ 4/5 2 / 5

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three (Apr 27 2008)

Kenneth Philbrick Men 3 4 / 7

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 27 2008)

Peter Eschbach Category 5 Men 15 / 15

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 26 2008)

Cary Fisher Women 40+ 2 / 6
Melissa Boyd Women 40+ 5 / 6
Flo Leibowitz Women 40+ 6 / 6
Scott Carroll Masters 14 / 38
Matthew S martel Category 4/5 1 / 40
Chris Jackson Category 4/5 7 / 40
Michael Rebar Category 4/5 38 / 40
Todd Dye Category 3 14 / 30

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 20 2008)

Brenda Spinney Women Category 4 1 / 9
Julie Forrest Senior Women 1 / 1
Grace Mccabe Masters Women 50+ 1 / 1
Philip Litchfield Masters Men 50+ 6 / 11
Joe Rothery Category 5 Men 7 / 12
Kenneth Philbrick Category 3 Men 2 / 11

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 13 2008)

Melissa Boyd Women Msts 4 3 / 5
Flo Leibowitz Women Msts 4 4 / 5
Cary Fisher Women 1/2/3 10 / 10
Matthew S martel Category 4/5 4 / 23

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 13 2008)

Brenda Spinney Women Category 4 1 / 10
Grace Mccabe Women Category 4 8 / 10
Grace Mccabe Masters Women 50+ 4 / 5
Philip Litchfield Masters Men 50+ 8 / 17
Peter Eschbach Category 5 Men 11 / 19
Scott Mccanna Category 4 Men 18 / 20

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2008)

Sunny Gilbert Women Category 4 5 / 21
Heather Paris Women Category 4 6 / 21
Sarah Weber Women Category 4 9 / 21
Gretchen Landis Women Category 4 12 / 21
John Wilson Masters 50+ 2 / 27
Scott Carroll Masters 40+ 14 / 48
Matthew S martel Masters 40+ 23 / 48
Joe Blanchard Category 4/5 9 / 75
Matthew Hallowell Category 4/5 18 / 75
Nate Sweet Category 4/5 26 / 75
Eric Adams Category 4/5 35 / 75
Jon Mason Category 4/5 39 / 75
Chris Jackson Category 4/5 46 / 75
? ? Category 4/5 63 / 75
Chapell Miller Category 4/5 69 / 75
Eric Adams Category 4/5 72 / 75
Wes Stein Category 3 1 / 65
Kenneth Philbrick Category 3 20 / 65
Jim Fischer Category 3 27 / 65
Jack Lavier Category 3 42 / 65

Piece of Cake Road Race (Mar 30 2008)

Heather Paris Women 4 26 / 29
Nate Sweet Men 4 23 / 34
Julie Forrest Masters Women 4 / 12
Cary Fisher Masters Women 5 / 12
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 6 / 12
Gretchen Landis Masters Women 8 / 12
Grace Mccabe Masters Women 10 / 12
Matthew S martel Masters 4/5 7 / 56
Scott Mccanna Masters 4/5 23 / 56
Peter Eschbach Masters 4/5 26 / 56
Brian Mellander Masters 4/5 38 / 56
Wayne Boyle Masters 4/5 42 / 56
Eric Ahlvin Masters 4/5 45 / 56
Philip Litchfield Masters 4/5 47 / 56
Al Depenbrock Masters 4/5 49 / 56
Michael Mccabe Masters 4/5 53 / 56
Chris Jackson Category 5 Men 21 / 56
Cole Hilton Category 3 52 / 66

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 9 2008)

Nathan Smith Men 5 B 2 / 23
Derek Groves Men 5 B 4 / 23
Joe Blanchard Men 5 B 11 / 23
Aaron Groves Men 5 B 14 / 23
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 5 / 5
John Wilson Masters 50+ 4 / 23
Matthew S martel Masters 4/5 40+ 12 / 42
Eric Ahlvin Masters 4/5 40+ 28 / 42
Peter Eschbach Masters 4/5 40+ 32 / 42
Philip Litchfield Masters 4/5 40+ 41 / 42
? ? Junior 9 / 18
Wes Stein Junior 11 / 18
Ivar Vong Category 4 5 / 47
Nate Sweet Category 4 9 / 47
Gregory Adams Category 4 20 / 47
Wes Stein Category 3 18 / 58
Cole Hilton Category 3 46 / 58

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 2 2008)

Kara Smith Women Category 4 26 / 34
Tom/rann Sauret/millar Tandem 5 / 5
John Wilson Masters Men 50 8 / 20
Al Depenbrock Masters Men 50 18 / 20
Scott Carroll Masters Men 40 1/2/3 13 / 28
Matthew S martel Masters 4/5 40+ 9 / 48
Wayne Boyle Masters 4/5 40+ 17 / 48
Eric Ahlvin Masters 4/5 40+ 21 / 48
Philip Litchfield Masters 4/5 40+ 26 / 48
Peter Eschbach Masters 4/5 40+ 37 / 48
Joe Rothery Masters 4/5 40+ 42 / 48
Nathan Smith Category 5 Group 2 3 / 37
Chris Jackson Category 5 Group 2 9 / 37
Tucker Mottl Category 5 Group 2 15 / 37
Ryan Larson Category 5 Group 2 18 / 37
Jon Mason Category 5 Group 2 20 / 37
Zachary Miller Category 5 Group 1 29 / 36
Ivar Vong Category 4 4 / 56
Nate Sweet Category 4 13 / 56
Wes Stein Category 3 9 / 74
Cole Hilton Category 3 60 / 74

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 1 2008)

Mark Q. armstrong Masters Men 50+ 2 / 5

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 24 2008)

Brenda Spinney Women Category 4/5 1 / 23
Julie Forrest Women Category 3 1 / 3
Melissa/rann Boyd/millar Tandem - Mixed (Co-Ed) 6 / 7
Eric Ahlvin Men Category 4/5 7 / 66
Kenneth Philbrick Men Category 3 6 / 28
Grace Mccabe Masters Women 50-59 6 / 12
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 50-59 8 / 12
Julie Forrest Masters Women 40-49 1 / 15
Rann Millar Masters Men 60+ 12 / 15
Philip Litchfield Masters Men 50-59 10 / 29
Mark Q. armstrong Masters Men 50-59 17 / 29
Brian List Masters Men 40-49 41 / 60
Peter Eschbach Masters Men 40-49 52 / 60

Cherry Pie RR (Feb 17 2008)

Melissa Boyd Women 50+ 3 / 5
Flo Leibowitz Women 50+ 4 / 5
John/jordan Selker/selker Tandem 10 / 11
John Wilson Men 50+ 1 / 23
Eric Selker Men 50+ 11 / 23
Michael Mccabe Men 50+ 23 / 23
Zachary Miller Men 5 B 1 / 40
Derek Groves Men 5 B 23 / 40
Aaron Groves Men 5 B 27 / 40
Ivar Vong Men 5 A 3 / 49
Nathan Smith Men 5 A 15 / 49
Ryan Larson Men 5 A 23 / 49
Scott Carroll Men 40+ 8 / 28
Joe Rothery Men 40+ 23 / 28
Al Depenbrock Men 4/5 60+ 2 / 5
Matthew S martel Men 4/5 40+ 5 / 63
Tom Cordier Men 4/5 40+ 14 / 63
Eric Ahlvin Men 4/5 40+ 20 / 63
Peter Eschbach Men 4/5 40+ 26 / 63
Wayne Boyle Men 4/5 40+ 29 / 63
Philip Litchfield Men 4/5 40+ 42 / 63
Josh Cooper Men 4 42 / 66
Nate Sweet Men 4 44 / 66
Wes Stein Men 3 17 / 67
Kenneth Philbrick Men 3 37 / 67
Cole Hilton Men 3 45 / 67
Spencer Stein Junior 13-15 4 / 5
Nicholas Hudson Junior 13-15 5 / 5