Log In

Team Overview: Century Road Club Development F

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Jack Gazard Men Cat 4/5 6 / 39

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Jack Gazard Men Cat 4/5 6 / 36

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Jack Gazard Men Cat 4/5 6 / 39

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Jack Gazard Men Cat 4/5 7 / 39

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Jack Gazard Men Cat 4/5 15 / 39

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 17 2019)

Jack Gazard Men Open Cat3/4 16 / 97

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Sebastian Murray Men Cat 5 Junior 14-18 3 / 8

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 11 2019)

Jack Gazard Men Cat4-5 5 / 19

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Aug 10 2019)

Mikael Hanson Men Masters 40+ 65 / 71

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 6 2019)

Jack Gazard Men Cat3/4 Open 15 / 64

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 3 2019)

Jack Gazard Men Open Cat3/4 21 / 58

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 16 2019)

Jack Gazard Men Open Cat3/4 24 / 58

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 9 2019)

Jack Gazard Men Open Cat3/4 8 / 40

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 2 2019)

Anthony Cao Men Open Cat1/2/3 28 / 41

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 11 2019)

Allen Kruzhkov Men Cat5 10 / 17

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 9 2019)

Roman Grinnell Men Cat 4/5 1 / 15

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 4 2019)

Allen Kruzhkov Men Cat5 11 / 26

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Roman Grinnell Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 1

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Roman Grinnell Men Juniors 15-16 4 / 11

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 5 2019)

Roman Grinnell Men Cat4 7 / 38
Roman Grinnell Men JR-A 1516 1 / 2

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 13 2019)

Roman Grinnell Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 6

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

Roman Grinnell Open Junior 15-16 3 / 17

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 24 2019)

Roman Grinnell Men Open Cat3/4 16 / 97

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Mar 19 2019)

Giona Fabbri Open Cat 3/4 4 / 14

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Anthony Cao Men Open Cat1/2/3 62 / 109

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Roman Grinnell Men Juniors-A 1516 1 / 7

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 29 2018)

Oliver Yancey Men Cat3/4 27 / 37

CRCA Tour de Fort Lee Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Callum Nissen Men Open Cat5 14 / 38

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 14 2018)

Mikael Hanson Men Masters 40-99 39 / 91

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 8 2018)

Oliver Yancey Men Open Cat4 44 / 62

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

Mikael Hanson Men Masters 45+ 5 / 35

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2018)

Mikael Hanson Men Masters 45+ 26 / 36

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Mikael Hanson Men Masters 45+ 28 / 52

Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series (Jul 1 2018)

Oliver Yancey Men Cat4/5 4/5' 26 / 30

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2018)

Jonathan Tan Men Open Cat4 60 / 75

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jun 17 2018)

Jonathan Tan B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 60 / 74

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2018)

Daniel Hiltzik Open Cat5 10 / 44
Giona Fabbri Men Open Cat3 16 / 46

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 12 2018)

Daniel Hiltzik Open Cat5 16 / 23

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 9 2018)

Daniel Hiltzik Men Open Cat5 37 / 55

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic p/b Castelli (Jun 2 2018)

Daniel Hiltzik Men Open Cat5 17 / 50
Jonathan Tan Men Open Cat4 61 / 88
Giona Fabbri Men Open Cat3 23 / 75

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 31 2018)

Giona Fabbri Cat 1-3 1/2/3 17 / 24

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 29 2018)

Giona Fabbri Men Open Cat1/2/3 24 / 45

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Daniel Hiltzik Men Open Cat4/5 17 / 61

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

Jonathan Tan Men Open Cat4 158 / 74
Giona Fabbri Men Juniors 17-18 9 / 18

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 8 2018)

Giona Fabbri Men Open Cat1/2/3 38 / 60

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 6 2018)

Jonathan Tan Men Open Cat4/5 45 / 61
Giona Fabbri Men Open Cat2/3 16 / 64
Jonathan Tan Men Open Cat5 22 / 31
Giona Fabbri Men Open Cat3/4 28 / 73

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 21 2018)

Jonathan Tan Road Race Men Cat4/5 Open 16 / 50

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Apr 14 2018)

Giona Fabbri A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 57 / 69

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 25 2018)

Jonathan Tan Men Open Cat5 52 / 56

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 24 2018)

Jonathan Tan Men Open Cat3/4/5 32 / 47

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 18 2018)

Noah Altman Men Open race 2 Cat4/5 17 / 58
Noah Altman Men Open Cat4/5 42 / 58

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Giona Fabbri Men 15-18 Junior 4 / 21
David Chen Men Cat 4/5 38 / 73
David Chen Men Cat 4 82 / 95

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 3 2018)

Jonathan Tan Men Cat 3/4/5 31 / 31

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 7 2017)

Jackson Vogel Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 89

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2017)

James Fox Men Cat 2/3 24 / 56

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 22 2017)

Zac Plett Men Open Cat3/4 33 / 47

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 19 2017)

Mikael Hanson Men Open Cat4 25 / 54
Giona Fabbri Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 73 / 79

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Mikael Hanson Men 50+ (1-4) 25 / 43
Jack Vogel Men Cat 3 23 / 41

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Jackson Vogel Men cat3 18 / 57

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Jackson Vogel Men cat3 9 / 67

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat3 6 / 68

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 1 2017)

Giona Fabbri Men Open Cat3/4 22 / 50

CRCA Fort Lee Crit (Jul 30 2017)

David Chen Men Open Cat4/5 32 / 72
Jackson Vogel Men Open Cat3/4 11 / 107
Giona Fabbri Men Open Cat3/4 37 / 107
David Chen Men Open Cat3/4 47 / 107
Noah Altman Men Open Cat3/4 49 / 107
Mikael Hanson Men Open Cat3/4 63 / 107
David Chen Men Open Cat3/4 97 / 107

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Giona Fabbri Men Open Cat3 33 / 65
David Chen Men Open Cat4 11 / 74

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat 3/4 9 / 40
Giona Fabbri Men Cat 3/4 20 / 40

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 9 2017)

Mikael Hanson Men Masters 45+ 11 / 29
Andrew Petti Men Open Cat3 4 / 45
Giona Fabbri Men Open Cat3 28 / 45
Eamonn Schnell Men Open Cat3 37 / 45

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2017)

Mikael Hanson Men Masters 45+ 8 / 42
Andrew Petti Men Open Cat3 7 / 51
James Fox Men Open Cat3 35 / 51
Eamonn Schnell Men Open Cat3 41 / 51
Giona Fabbri Men Open Cat3 46 / 51

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Mikael Hanson Men Masters 45+ 13 / 35
Andrew Petti Men Open Cat3 6 / 52
Giona Fabbri Men Open Cat3 23 / 52
Ibrahima Diouf Men Open Cat4/5 46 / 76
Ibrahima Diouf Men Open Cat4/5 73 / 76

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2017)

Mikael Hanson Men Masters 45+ 16 / 31
Andrew Petti Men Open Cat3 6 / 46
Giona Fabbri Men Open Cat3 25 / 46
Eamonn Schnell Men Open Cat3 41 / 46
Ibrahima Diouf Men Open Cat4/5 63 / 71

Century Road Race (Jul 1 2017)

Jackson Vogel Men Open Cat 3/4/5 5 / 39

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 27 2017)

Giona Fabbri Men Open Cat3/4 1 / 26

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 24 2017)

David Chen Men Open Cat4 16 / 47
Mikael Hanson Men Open Cat4 34 / 47

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Zac Plett Open Cat5 13 / 32

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 10 2017)

Michael Hyde Men Open Cat5 38 / 42
Mikael Hanson Men Masters 40+ 32 / 106

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 6 2017)

Giona Fabbri Men Open Cat3/4 16 / 25

2017 Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat 4 19 / 56

CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC (Jun 3 2017)

Jackson Vogel Men Open Cat4 47 / 87
David Chen Men Open Cat4 62 / 87

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat 4/5 4 / 65
Giona Fabbri Men Cat 4/5 9 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat 4/5 18 / 58
Giona Fabbri Men Cat 4/5 20 / 58

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Giona Fabbri Men Cat 4/5 3 / 64
Jackson Vogel Men Cat 4/5 4 / 64

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat 4/5 18 / 65
Giona Fabbri Men Cat 4/5 48 / 65

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 23 2017)

Giona Fabbri Men Open Cat3/4 9 / 30

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 21 2017)

Giona Fabbri Men Open Cat4 32 / 59
Jackson Vogel Men Open Cat4 34 / 59

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 16 2017)

Giona Fabbri Men Open Cat3/4 27 / 35

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Giona Fabbri Men Juniors 17-18 5 / 10
Jackson Vogel Men Open Cat4 12 / 56

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 9 2017)

Giona Fabbri Men Open Cat3/4 37 / 46

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 7 2017)

David Chen Men Open Cat 4/5 30 / 77
Noah Altman Men Open Cat 4/5 61 / 77
Giona Fabbri Men Open Cat 3/4 31 / 46
Giona Fabbri Men Open Cat 4 11 / 56
Giona Fabbri Jr 17-18 3 / 6

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Jackson Vogel MEN CAT 4 15 / 94

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 23 2017)

Giona Fabbri Men Open Cat4 21 / 72

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 9 2017)

Noah Altman Men Open Cat5 15 / 51
Giona Fabbri Men Open Cat4 64 / 65

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 8 2017)

Noah Altman Men Open Cat4/5 37 / 45

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 26 2017)

Noah Altman Men Open Cat5 39 / 44
Giona Fabbri Men Open Cat4 32 / 48

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 25 2017)

Noah Altman Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 61 / 61

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Mikael Hanson Masters 40+ 25 / 26
Mikael Hanson Men Open Cat3/4 65 / 72
Giona Fabbri Juniors -9 2 / 12
Andrew Petti Men Open Cat2/3 31 / 86

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 4 2017)

Andrew Petti Open Cat4/5 2 / 63
Andrew Petti Men Open Cat4/5 2 / 60

CRCA Turkey Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Nov 13 2016)

Jackson Vogel Men Open Cat4 26 / 54
William Hass Men Open Cat4 32 / 54
Andrew Petti Men Open Cat4 35 / 54
Mikael Hanson Men Masters 40+ 23 / 50

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 5 2016)

Andrew Petti Men Open Cat4 4 / 30
Andrew Petti Men Juniors 15-16 12 / 17

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Anthony Cao Men Cat 3 49 / 61
Jackson Vogel Men Cat 4/5 11 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat 4/5 10 / 69
Anthony Cao Men Cat 3 35 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat 4/5 11 / 67
Anthony Cao Men Cat 3 41 / 68

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat 4/5 28 / 69
Anthony Cao Men Cat 3 47 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat 4/5 12 / 69
Anthony Cao Men Cat 3 45 / 70

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 27 2016)

Andrew Petti Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 6

The Jersey Devil - 2016 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Jackson Vogel Men Open Cat4 19 / 34

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat 4 38 / 71

CRCA Hincapie Grand Prix in Honor of Fred Mengoni (Jul 17 2016)

Jackson Vogel Men Open Cat4 54 / 83

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Jackson Vogel Men Open Cat4/5 24 / 53
Giona Fabbri Men Open Cat4/5 24 / 53
Mikael Hanson Men Masters 45+ 23 / 38

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Anthony Cao Men Open Cat4/5 10 / 58
Giona Fabbri Men Open Cat4/5 37 / 58
Mikael Hanson Men Masters 45+ 23 / 44

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Giona Fabbri Men Open Cat4/5 22 / 54
Jackson Vogel Men Open Cat4/5 35 / 54
Mikael Hanson Men Masters 45+ 32 / 36

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Giona Fabbri Men Open Cat4/5 40 / 49
Mikael Hanson Men Masters 45+ 18 / 29

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 28 2016)

Eamonn Schnell Men Open Cat3/4 27 / 31

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 25 2016)

Jackson Vogel Men Open Cat4 80 / 83

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2016)

Eamonn Schnell Men Open Cat3/4 45 / 62

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 7 2016)

Eamonn Schnell Men Open Cat3/4 30 / 32

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2016)

Oliver Yancey Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 3
William Hass Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 6

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 31 2016)

Eamonn Schnell Men Open Cat3/4 10 / 35

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 24 2016)

Eamonn Schnell Men Open Cat3/4 6 / 23

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

Andrew Petti Men Cat 4 3 / 65
Andrew Petti Men Cat 4/5 21 / 65

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 10 2016)

Eamonn Schnell Men Cat 3/4 4 / 34

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

William Hass Men 15-16 Junior 15 / 32
Andrew Petti Men 15-16 Junior 30 / 32
Alexander Raimo Men 15-16 Junior 31 / 32
John Michael mccann Men 17-18 Junior 5 / 12
Eamonn Schnell Men 17-18 Junior 7 / 12
Andrew Petti Men Cat 4 76 / 89

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Eamonn Schnell Men Junior 17-18 3 / 9
John Michael mccann Men Junior 17-18 4 / 9
William Hass Men Junior 15-16 4 / 11
Andrew Petti Men Junior 15-16 5 / 11

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 18 2015)

Justin Strauss Men Junior 12 / 21

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 13 2015)

Eamonn Schnell Men JUNIOR 17-18 Open 3 / 6
Justin Strauss Men JUNIOR 17-18 Open 6 / 6
Andrew Petti Men JUNIOR 15-16 Open 6 / 6

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

Joshua Hartman Men Junior 17-18 2 / 8
Justin Strauss Men Junior 17-18 6 / 8
Justin Strauss Men Cat 4/5 999 / 47

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Kaan Sarci Cat 3 Men 44 / 61
Andrew Petti "Cat 4 Men 10 / 43

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Kaan Sarci Men Junior 17-18 7 / 10
Justin Strauss Men Junior 17-18 8 / 10
Andrew Petti Men Junior 15-16 16 / 18

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Aug 2 2015)

Kaan Sarci Men Junior 17-18 5 / 10
Justin Strauss Men Junior 17-18 8 / 10
Andrew Petti Men Junior 15-16 10 / 18

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Aug 2 2015)

Andrew Petti Men 15-16 Juniors 17 / 17
Justin Strauss Men 17-18 Juniors 8 / 9

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Aug 1 2015)

Andrew Petti Men 15-16 Juniors 6 / 18
Justin Strauss Men 17-18 Juniors 8 / 10

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 26 2015)

Justin Strauss Men CAT 4 36 / 63
Andrew Petti Men CAT 4 57 / 63
Abe Latorre Men CAT 3 18 / 63

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

Andrew Petti Men Cat 4 44 / 52
Abe Latorre Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 36
Abe Latorre Men Senior Cat 3-4 9 / 80
Andrew Petti Men Senior Cat 3-4 72 / 80

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Abe Latorre Men Cat 4 12 / 98
Galen Xing Men Cat 4 25 / 98
Justin Strauss Men Cat 4 40 / 98
John Michael mccann Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

John Michael mccann Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Abe Latorre Men Cat 4 12 / 99
Galen Xing Men Cat 4 25 / 99
Justin Strauss Men Cat 4 40 / 99

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Galen Xing Men Junior 17-18 4 / 10
John Michael mccann Men Junior 17-18 5 / 10
Justin Strauss Men Junior 17-18 9 / 10
Abe Latorre Men Cat 4 17 / 99

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Galen Xing Junior 18-Sep 2 / 12
John Michael mccann Junior 18-Sep 3 / 12
Eamonn Schnell Junior 18-Sep 5 / 12
Justin Strauss Junior 18-Sep 6 / 12
Galen Xing Men Cat 4/5 14 / 48

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Galen Xing Men Junior 17-18 46 / 57
Justin Strauss Men Junior 17-18 47 / 57
Abe Latorre Men Junior 15-16 22 / 37

2015 Bethel CDR Gold Race - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 22 2015)

Abe Latorre Men Senior Cat3/4 26 / 48
Abe Latorre Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 15 4 / 5
Justin Strauss Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 15 5 / 5
John Michael mccann Men Cat 4 41 / 44

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Abe Latorre Junior M15-16 2 / 3
John Michael mccann Junior M17-18 1 / 2
Justin Strauss Junior M17-18 2 / 2
Abe Latorre Men 4 34 / 47

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

Abe Latorre Men 4 (u39) 20 / 36

Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 28 2014)

Abe Latorre Men Cat 4 16 / 33

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)

Abe Latorre Men Junior 14-15 3 / 9
Abe Latorre Men Cat 3/4 21 / 44

Refton Road Race™ (Sep 13 2014)

Abe Latorre Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 5
Abe Latorre Men Cat 4/5 13 / 31

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Abe Latorre Men 15-18 JR 8 / 15
Abe Latorre Men 3/4 62 / 70

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 29 2014)

Andreas Katehis Men 1/2/3 10 / 32

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 27 2014)

Justin Strauss Men Junior 17-18 10 / 17

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 27 2014)

Justin Strauss Men Juniors 17-18 12 / 16

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 26 2014)

Justin Strauss Men Junior 17-18 12 / 17

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 26 2014)

Justin Strauss Men Juniors 17-18 11 / 17

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Galen Xing Men Juniors M 15-18 4 / 7

New Jersey State Criterium Championships Masters and Juniors (Jul 13 2014)

Andreas Katehis Men Junior 17-18 2 / 10

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

Justin Strauss Men Cat 4 54 / 65

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

John Michael mccann Men Open Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Abe Latorre Men Open Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Justin Strauss Men Open Junior 17-18 2 / 3

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Abe Latorre Men Cat4/5 27 / 75

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)

Abe Latorre Men Cat 4 27 / 56
Justin Strauss Men Cat 4 55 / 56

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 10 2014)

Abe Latorre Men 3/4 31 / 50
Andreas Katehis Men 1/2/3 19 / 53

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Justin Strauss Men Open 15-18 8 / 10

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)

John Michael mccann Men Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Abe Latorre Men Junior 15-18 2 / 4

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

Abe Latorre Men 4/5 43 / 55

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

Abe Latorre Men 4/5 28 / 52

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Abe Latorre Men 4/5 45 / 55

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Abe Latorre Men 4/5 31 / 55

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 18 2014)

Abe Latorre Men Category 4 Open 11 / 46

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 13 2014)

Abe Latorre Men Junior 14-18 JR 1 / 4

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

John Michael mccann Men Juniors 15-16 (14 Miles) 3 / 4

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)

Justin Strauss Men Junior 17-18 2 / 3

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)

Justin Strauss Men Cat 4 26 / 41
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 34
Justin Strauss Men Cat 1-5 Junior 917 4 / 17

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Sam Morkal williams Men Junior 17-18 12 / 44
Andreas Katehis Men Junior 17-18 22 / 44
Justin Strauss Men Junior 17-18 32 / 44
John Michael mccann Men Junior 15-16 26 / 38
Abe Latorre Men Junior 15-16 28 / 38

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)

Andreas Katehis B Race 5 / 64
Kaan Sarci D (5) Race 24 miles 1 / 34
Abe Latorre C (4/5) Race 36 miles 9 / 65

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)

Abe Latorre C (4/5) Race 36 miles 5 / 44
Andreas Katehis B (3/4) Race 48 miles 1 / 36

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)

Sam Morkal williams Pro 1/2/3 Race 43 / 88
Justin Strauss Cat 4/5 Race 35 / 64
Abe Latorre Cat 4/5 Race 41 / 64

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)

Sam Morkal williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 18
Abe Latorre Men Cat3/4 Senior 38 / 55

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)

Justin Strauss Men Cat 4 19 / 38
Sam Morkal williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 24
Andreas Katehis Men Cat3/4 Senior 21 / 33

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)

Abe Latorre Men Cat 4/5 22 / 29

Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)

Justin Strauss Junior Boys 15-16 2 / 8

New York City Masters Throwdown and Womens & Cat 4 (Aug 24 2013)

Sammy Moseley Men 3/4 4 / 89

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

Sam Morkal williams Men 3 21 / 66
Sammy Moseley Men 3 33 / 66

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Sam Morkal williams Men 3 5 / 76
Sammy Moseley Men 3 47 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Sam Morkal williams Men 3 4 / 76
Sammy Moseley Men 3 22 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Sammy Moseley Men 3 74 / 76
Sam Morkal williams Men 3 75 / 76

The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Andreas Katehis Cat 4 Men 5 / 56
Andreas Katehis Cat3/4 Men 25 / 72

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Andreas Katehis Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 56
Andreas Katehis Men Cat3/4 Open 25 / 71

Tour de Syracuse Tully-Otisco Valley Road Race (May 19 2013)

Sam Morkal williams Junior Boys 17-18 1 / 3
Sammy Moseley Junior Boys 17-18 2 / 3

Tour de Syracuse Criterium (May 18 2013)

Sam Morkal williams Junior Boys 17-18 1 / 4
Sammy Moseley Junior Boys 17-18 2 / 4

Tour de Syracuse Individual Time Trial (May 18 2013)

Sam Morkal williams Junior Boys 17-18 1 / 4
Sammy Moseley Junior Boys 17-18 2 / 4

Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)

Sammy Moseley Men Cat 3 3 / 39

Regional Orthopedics Tuesday Night Race Series (May 7 2013)

Andreas Katehis Men Cat 3/4 23 / 40

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2013)

Sammy Moseley Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25
Sammy Moseley Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 3
Sammy Moseley Men Cat 3/4 4 / 33

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)

Sam Morkal williams Men Cat3/4 Senior 14 / 90

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Sammy Moseley Junior Boys 17-18 9 / 54
Sam Morkal williams Junior Boys 17-18 19 / 54
Andreas Katehis Junior Boys 17-18 26 / 54

Criterium de Bethel (Apr 7 2013)

Sam Morkal williams Men Cat3/4 Senior 5 / 53
Sammy Moseley Men Cat3/4 Senior 21 / 53
Sammy Moseley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 37
Sam Morkal williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 32 / 37

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)

Sammy Moseley B (3/4) Race 48 miles 6 / 94

CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 24 2013)

Andrej Vogel Men Cat 5 32 / 43
Justin Strauss Men Cat 5 38 / 43

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)

Sammy Moseley Men Cat3/4 Senior 2 / 64
Sammy Moseley Men Cat 4 39 / 40

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)

Sammy Moseley B (3/4) Race 48 miles 91 / 101

Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)

Sam Morkal williams Men Cat3/4 Senior 5 / 94
Sam Morkal williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 28 / 70

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)

Sam Morkal williams Pro/1/2/3 25 / 70
Sammy Moseley Cat 3/4 6 / 78
Sam Morkal williams Cat 3/4 24 / 78
Sammy Moseley Cat 4 – 5 / 52

ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Sammy Moseley Men 4 4 / 80

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 3 2013)

Sammy Moseley Men Cat3/4 Senior 11 / 40
Sam Morkal williams Men Cat3/4 Senior 28 / 40
Sam Morkal williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23 / 40
Sammy Moseley Men Cat 4 3 / 7

CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 2 2013)

Sammy Moseley Men Cat 4 10 / 55
Galen Xing Men Cat 5 40 / 41
Sam Morkal williams Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 36

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)

Sammy Moseley Men Cat3/4 Open Jan-99 13 / 44

White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)

Sammy Moseley Cat 3-4 13 / 44

Mengoni GP (Aug 11 2012)

Sam Morkal williams Pro/1/2/3 Men 38 / 84

CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Sammy Moseley 4 Men 28 / 87

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Jaclyn Olsen Women Junior 12-Oct 3 / 4

Tour de Syracuse Road Race (May 20 2012)

Sam Morkal williams Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 24

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 15 2012)

Sam Morkal williams Cat 3/4 10 / 60

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Sam Morkal williams Junior 15-16 4 / 39

Criterium de Bethel (Apr 1 2012)

Sam Morkal williams Pro/1/2/3 36 / 47
Sammy Moseley Cat 4 16 / 42
Sam Morkal williams Cat 3/4 5 / 60

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 25 2012)

Sam Morkal williams Pro/1/2/3 36 / 48
Sam Morkal williams Cat 3/4 1 / 31

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)

Sam Morkal williams Pro/1/2/3 35 / 66
Sam Morkal williams Cat 3/4 35 / 92

ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Sam Morkal williams Men Cat 3 43 / 101

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)

Sam Morkal williams Cat 3/4 26 / 81

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Benjamin Salibra Pro/1/2/3 Men 30 / 61

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

Sam Morkal williams Men Junior 15-18 5 / 12

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Sam Morkal williams Juniors 15-18 1 / 17

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Sam Morkal williams Juniors 15-18 8 / 17

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Sam Morkal williams Juniors 15-18 6 / 17

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Eli Mernit 3/4 Men 25 / 81

Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)

Sam Morkal williams Senior Men 3 24 / 36

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Eli Mernit Men 3 20 / 85

Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)

Eli Mernit Cat 3 8 / 48

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 23 2011)

Sam Morkal williams Junior Men 15-16 1 / 1
Sam Morkal williams Cat 4 Men 4 / 33
Sam Morkal williams Junior Men 15-16 Race 2 3 / 6

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Sam Morkal williams Junior Men 15-16 10 / 40
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1 8 / 150
Wyatt Stoup Men Pro/1 66 / 150

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 26 2011)

Sam Morkal williams Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 9 / 62

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)

Benjamin Salibra Pro/1/2/3 Men 20 / 37

AL TOEFIELD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE (Jul 17 2010)

Eli Mernit Men Cat 4 7 / 10

New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)

John Nesbit Cat 4 Men 45 / 51

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Wei Chen 4 Men 6 / 143

5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)

Wei Chen MEN CAT 4 11 / 45
John Nesbit MEN CAT 4 34 / 45

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2010)

Benjamin Salibra Pro/1/2/3/U23 Men 16 / 16

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 12 2010)

Benjamin Salibra Pro/1/2/3/U23 Men 29 / 39

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Eli Mernit Men Junior 15-18 8 / 54
Lucca Zeray Men Junior 15-18 25 / 54
Wei Chen Men Junior 15-18 30 / 54

Tour de Parc Criterium (May 9 2010)

John Nesbit 4 Men 7 / 36
Eli Mernit 4 Men 8 / 36

Constellation Brands Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 8 2010)

Jacob Gorke Cat 3 7 / 22

Marshall & Sterling Saratoga SpaCrit (May 2 2010)

Ben Salibra Junior 15-16/ 17-18 1 / 23
Ben Salibra Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 34

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Benjamin Salibra Juniors 17-18 (1-4) 10 / 32

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)

Benjamin Salibra A Race 33 / 84
Eli Mernit B race 5 / 60

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Benjamin Salibra Juniors 12 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Benjamin Salibra Juniors 16 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Benjamin Salibra Juniors 19 / 57

NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)

Benjamin Salibra Pro/1/2 Men 20 / 45
Travis Norman 5 Men & Juniors 57 / 65

Song Mountain Road Race (May 16 2009)

Benjamin Salibra Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 26
Bill Golembieski Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 26
Jacob Gorke Men 3 3 / 34

Song Mountain Time Trial (May 16 2009)

Jacob Gorke Men 3 15 / 31
Bill Golembieski Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 25
Benjamin Salibra Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 25
Jordan Strober Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 25

Syracuse Criterium (May 16 2009)

Bill Golembieski Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 26
Benjamin Salibra Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 26
Jordan Strober Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 26
Jacob Gorke Men 3 4 / 43

Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)

Benjamin Salibra Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 29
Jacob Gorke Junior Boys 15-18 6 / 29
Daneel Schaechter Junior Boys 15-18 14 / 29
Barry Weinstein Junior Boys 15-18 18 / 29
? ? Junior Boys 15-18 24 / 29

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Jacob Gorke Juniors 17-18 5 / 26
Bill Golembieski Juniors 17-18 11 / 26
Jordan Strober Juniors 17-18 16 / 26