Log In

Team Overview: UCI CT: Rally Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Thompson Criterium of Doylestown (Sep 9 2018)

Ty Magner Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 1 / 72
Kyle Murphy Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 5 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Emma White Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 19

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Emma White Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 19

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Emma White Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 22

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Emma White Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 22

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Emma White Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 22

Colorado Classic - Stage 4 (Aug 19 2018)

Ty Magner Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 2 / 72
Emma White Women Cat 1/2 2 / 62
Allison Beveridge Women Cat 1/2 3 / 62
Megan Jastrab Women Cat 1/2 22 / 62
Abigail Mickey Women Cat 1/2 28 / 62
Gillian Ellsay Women Cat 1/2 41 / 62
Sara Poidevin Women Cat 1/2 53 / 62

Colorado Classic - Stage 3 (Aug 18 2018)

Emma White Women Cat 1/2 3 / 66
Allison Beveridge Women Cat 1/2 7 / 66
Abigail Mickey Women Cat 1/2 15 / 66
Megan Jastrab Women Cat 1/2 25 / 66
Sara Poidevin Women Cat 1/2 27 / 66
Gillian Ellsay Women Cat 1/2 30 / 66

Colorado Classic - Stage 2 (Aug 17 2018)

Robert Britton Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 8 / 80
Gillian Ellsay Women Cat 1/2 3 / 67
Abigail Mickey Women Cat 1/2 4 / 67
Sara Poidevin Women Cat 1/2 7 / 67
Emma White Women Cat 1/2 23 / 67
Allison Beveridge Women Cat 1/2 25 / 67
Megan Jastrab Women Cat 1/2 67 / 67

Colorado Classic - Stage 1 (Aug 16 2018)

Ty Magner Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 6 / 90
Emma White Women Cat 1/2 7 / 80
Sara Poidevin Women Cat 1/2 9 / 80
Abigail Mickey Women Cat 1/2 11 / 80
Megan Jastrab Women Cat 1/2 32 / 80
Allison Beveridge Women Cat 1/2 33 / 80
Gillian Ellsay Women Cat 1/2 34 / 80

Westminster Savings Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Gillian Ellsay Women 1/2/3 2 / 52
Sara Poidevin Women 1/2/3 10 / 52
Summer Moak Women 1/2/3 28 / 52
Abigail Mickey Women 1/2/3 38 / 52
De Vos adam Men Pro 1/2 4 / 122
Ryan Anderson Men Pro 1/2 13 / 122
Matteo Dal-cin Men Pro 1/2 93 / 122
Bradley Huff Men Pro 1/2 94 / 122
Eric Young Men Pro 1/2 95 / 122

Choices Market Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Sara Poidevin Women 1/2/3 17 / 55
Gillian Ellsay Women 1/2/3 26 / 55
Summer Moak Women 1/2/3 29 / 55
Abigail Mickey Women 1/2/3 30 / 55
Eric Young Men Pro 1/2 2 / 107
De Vos adam Men Pro 1/2 39 / 107
Matteo Dal-cin Men Pro 1/2 40 / 107
Bradley Huff Men Pro 1/2 41 / 107

PoCo Grand Prix (Jul 13 2018)

Sara Bergen Women 1/2/3 2 / 59
Summer Moak Women 1/2/3 4 / 59
Abigail Mickey Women 1/2/3 40 / 59
Gillian Ellsay Women 1/2/3 41 / 59
Eric Young Men Pro 1/2 4 / 118
Bradley Huff Men Pro 1/2 25 / 118

Chrono Kristin Armstrong (Jul 13 2018)

Brandon Mcnulty Men UCI 2 / 19
Kelly Catlin Women UCI 7 / 21
Emma White Women UCI 8 / 21

Giro di Burnaby (Jul 12 2018)

Summer Moak Women Pro 1/2/3 1 / 61
Sara Bergen Women Pro 1/2/3 8 / 61
Abigail Mickey Women Pro 1/2/3 40 / 61
Gillian Ellsay Women Pro 1/2/3 42 / 61
Eric Young Men Pro 1/2 1 / 132
Bradley Huff Men Pro 1/2 20 / 132

Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix (Jul 11 2018)

Sara Bergen Women Pro 1/2/3 2 / 79
Heidi Franz Women Pro 1/2/3 10 / 79
Kirsti Lay Women Pro 1/2/3 24 / 79
Gillian Ellsay Women Pro 1/2/3 30 / 79
Summer Moak Women Pro 1/2/3 48 / 79
Abigail Mickey Women Pro 1/2/3 49 / 79
Eric Young Men Pro 1/2 1 / 142
Ryan Anderson Men Pro 1/2 47 / 142
Bradley Huff Men Pro 1/2 51 / 142

New West Grand Prix (Jul 10 2018)

Sara Bergen Women 1/2/3 1 / 62
Kirsti Lay Women 1/2/3 5 / 62
Gillian Ellsay Women 1/2/3 19 / 62
Summer Moak Women 1/2/3 24 / 62
Heidi Franz Women 1/2/3 29 / 62
Abigail Mickey Women 1/2/3 45 / 62
Eric Young Men Pro 1/2 2 / 134
Bradley Huff Men Pro 1/2 3 / 134

White Spot Delta Road Race (Jul 8 2018)

Kristi Lay Women Pro 3 / 80
Heidi Franz Women Pro 17 / 80
Summer Moak Women Pro 22 / 80
Gillian Ellsay Women Pro 27 / 80
Abilgail Mickey Women Pro 56 / 80
Adam De vos Men Pro 1 / 116
Eric Young Men Pro 3 / 116
Ryan Anderson Men Pro 40 / 116
Brad Huff Men Pro 41 / 116
Matteo Dal-cin Men Pro 57 / 116
Nigel Ellsay Men Pro 61 / 116

Ladner Criterium (Jul 7 2018)

Kirsti Lay Women 1/2/3 2 / 85
Summer Moak Women 1/2/3 7 / 85
Heidi Franz Women 1/2/3 14 / 85
Abigail Mickey Women 1/2/3 58 / 85
Sara Bergen Women 1/2/3 70 / 85
Gillian Ellsay Women 1/2/3 71 / 85
Eric Young Men Pro 1/2 1 / 133
Bradley Huff Men Pro 1/2 2 / 133

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 7 2018)

Robin Carpenter Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 58

North Delta Criterium (Jul 6 2018)

Summer Moak Women 1/2/3 5 / 60
Heidi Franz Women 1/2/3 25 / 60
Eric Young Men Pro 1/2 1 / 124
Bradley Huff Men Pro 1/2 3 / 124

Poulsbo Criterium at College Marketplace (Jun 30 2018)

Heidi Franz Women Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 8

USA Pro Road Nationals - TT (Jun 21 2018)

Kelly Catlin Women Pro-12 8 / 30
Heidi Franz Women Pro-12 20 / 30
Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro-1 6 / 38
Evan Huffman Men Pro-1 32 / 38

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Erica Allar Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 39
Summer Moak Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 39
Eric Young Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 7 / 41

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Summer Moak Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 66
Megan Heath Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 66
Eric Young Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 4 / 91

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Eric Young Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 9 / 105

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2018)

Erica Allar Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 70
Summer Moak Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 70
Megan Heath Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 70

Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Road Race (May 28 2018)

Colin Joyce Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 2 / 39
Ty Magner Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 10 / 39
Robin Carpenter Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 17 / 39
Jesse Anthony Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 90 / 39
Kirsti Lay Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 85
Erica Allar Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 85
Heidi Franz Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 85
Abigail Mickey Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 85
Gillian Ellsay Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 133 / 85
Summer Moak Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 151 / 85

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

Colin Joyce Men Prt PRO/1 1 / 120
Eric Young Men Prt PRO/1 6 / 120
Charles Huff Men Prt PRO/1 12 / 120
Robin Carpenter Men Prt PRO/1 21 / 120
Kyle Murphy Men Prt PRO/1 26 / 120
Ty Magner Men Prt PRO/1 53 / 120
Erica Allar Women Prt PRO/1/2 3 / 111
Summer Moak Women Prt PRO/1/2 28 / 111
Heidi Franz Women Prt PRO/1/2 34 / 111
Gillian Ellsay Women Prt PRO/1/2 110 / 111

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 12 2018)

Emma White Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 30

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (May 4 2018)

Sara Bergen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 67
Kirsti Lay Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 67
Sara Poidevin Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 67
Allison Beveridge Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 67
Katherine Maine Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 67
Kelly Catlin Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 67
Abigail Mickey Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 67
Gillian Ellsay Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 67

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (May 3 2018)

Sara Bergen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 72
Sara Poidevin Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 72
Kirsti Lay Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 72
Abigail Mickey Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 72
Kelly Catlin Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 72
Gillian Ellsay Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 72
Katherine Maine Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 72
Allison Beveridge Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 72

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Kelly Catlin Men Cat 1/2 12 / 23

Tour of the Gila GC (Apr 22 2018)

Sara Poidevin Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 28
Emma White Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 28
Kirsti Lay Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 28
Abigail Mickey Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 28
Heidi Franz Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 28
Gillian Ellsay Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 28
Robert Britton Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1 / 53
Kyle Murphy Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 3 / 53
Evan Huffman Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 14 / 53
Danny Pate Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 37 / 53
Adam De vos Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 72 / 53
Eric Young Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 84 / 53

Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Apr 22 2018)

Emma White Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 35
Sara Poidevin Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 35
Kirsti Lay Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 35
Abigail Mickey Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 35
Heidi Franz Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 35
Gillian Ellsay Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 35
Robert Britton Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 2 / 73
Kyle Murphy Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 3 / 73
Evan Huffman Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 19 / 73
Charles Huff Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 46 / 73
Adam De vos Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 49 / 73
Eric Young Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 90 / 73

Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Apr 21 2018)

Charles Huff Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 8 / 80
Eric Young Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 12 / 80
Evan Huffman Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 26 / 80
Adam De vos Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 98 / 80
Emma White Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 37
Kirsti Lay Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 37
Sara Poidevin Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 37
Abigail Mickey Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 37
Heidi Franz Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 37
Gillian Ellsay Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 37

Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Apr 20 2018)

Sara Poidevin Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 35
Emma White Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 35
Kirsti Lay Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 35
Gillian Ellsay Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 35
Heidi Franz Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 35
Abigail Mickey Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 35
Evan Huffman Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 3 / 78
Robert Britton Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 4 / 78
Kyle Murphy Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 5 / 78
Danny Pate Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 65 / 78
Adam De vos Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 69 / 78
Charles Huff Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 79 / 78
Eric Young Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 97 / 78

Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Apr 19 2018)

Emma White Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 38
Kirsti Lay Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 38
Sara Poidevin Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 38
Abigail Mickey Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 38
Heidi Franz Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 38
Gillian Ellsay Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 38
Robert Britton Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 8 / 80
Kyle Murphy Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 11 / 80
Evan Huffman Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 17 / 80
Adam De vos Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 70 / 80

Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 18 2018)

Sara Poidevin Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 40
Kirsti Lay Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 40
Abigail Mickey Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 40
Heidi Franz Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 40
Emma White Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 40
Gillian Ellsay Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 40
Robert Britton Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 2 / 78
Kyle Murphy Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 5 / 78
Evan Huffman Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 26 / 78
Danny Pate Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 27 / 78
Adam De vos Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 105 / 78
Eric Young Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 113 / 78
Charles Huff Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 121 / 78

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 15 2018)

Sara Bergen Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 71
Katherine Maine Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 71
Erica Allar Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 71
Heidi Franz Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 71
Summer Moak Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 71

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2018)

Sara Bergen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 81
Heidi Franz Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 81
Summer Moak Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 81
Katherine Maine Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 81
Erica Allar Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 81

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Apr 14 2018)

Emma White A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 36 / 69

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2018)

Sara Bergen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 74
Katherine Maine Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 74
Heidi Franz Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 74
Erica Allar Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 74
Summer Moak Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 74

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2018)

Sara Bergen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 87
Heidi Franz Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 87
Katherine Maine Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 87
Erica Allar Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 87
Summer Moak Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 87
Megan Heath Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 87

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 7 2018)

Erica Allar Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 55

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

Emma White A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 12 / 31

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 31 2018)

Evan Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 44

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

Evan Huffman Men Pro-Cat 1 44 / 69
Katherine Maine Women Pro-Cat 123 1 / 44
Sara Bergen Women Pro-Cat 123 10 / 44
Summer Moak Women Pro-Cat 123 14 / 44
Heidi Franz Women Pro-Cat 123 25 / 44
Sara Poidevin Women Pro-Cat 123 30 / 44
Gillian Ellsay Women Pro-Cat 123 37 / 44

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Nigel Ellsay Men Pro-Cat 1 4 / 70
Evan Huffman Men Pro-Cat 1 15 / 70
Sara Bergen Women Pro-Cat 123 3 / 48
Summer Moak Women Pro-Cat 123 5 / 48
Sara Poidevin Women Pro-Cat 123 7 / 48
Heidi Franz Women Pro-Cat 123 11 / 48
Gillian Ellsay Women Pro-Cat 123 12 / 48
Katherine Maine Women Pro-Cat 123 15 / 48
Abigail Mickey Women Pro-Cat 123 48 / 48

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Nigel Ellsay Men Pro-Cat 1 7 / 72
Evan Huffman Men Pro-Cat 1 16 / 72
Sara Bergen Women Pro-Cat 123 1 / 49
Summer Moak Women Pro-Cat 123 2 / 49
Heidi Franz Women Pro-Cat 123 5 / 49
Sara Poidevin Women Pro-Cat 123 6 / 49
Abigail Mickey Women Pro-Cat 123 27 / 49
Gillian Ellsay Women Pro-Cat 123 30 / 49
Katherine Maine Women Pro-Cat 123 35 / 49

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Evan Huffman Men Pro-Cat 1 9 / 72
Summer Moak Women Pro-Cat 123 1 / 53
Sara Bergen Women Pro-Cat 123 3 / 53
Katherine Maine Women Pro-Cat 123 6 / 53
Abigail Mickey Women Pro-Cat 123 28 / 53
Heidi Franz Women Pro-Cat 123 36 / 53
Sara Poidevin Women Pro-Cat 123 37 / 53
Gillian Ellsay Women Pro-Cat 123 38 / 53

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Mar 11 2018)

Robin Carpenter Men Pro-Cat 12 1 / 60

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Sara Bergen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 49
Summer Moak Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 49
Gillian Ellsay Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 49
Heidi Franz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 49

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Sara Bergen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 49
Summer Moak Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 49
Gillian Ellsay Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 49
Heidi Franz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 49

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Sara Bergen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 54
Summer Moak Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 54
Gillian Ellsay Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 54
Heidi Franz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 54

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Sara Bergen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 55
Summer Moak Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 55
Gillian Ellsay Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 55
Heidi Franz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 55

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2017)

Thomas Soladay Men Pro/1 8 / 84
Charles Huff Men Pro/1 43 / 84
Eric Young Men Pro/1 44 / 84
Shane Kline Men Pro/1 50 / 84

Reading Radsport Festival (Sep 9 2017)

Shane Kline Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 79
Charles Huff Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 79
Eric Young Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 79
Tom Soladay Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 79

Reading Radsport Festival - Mt. Penn Hill Climb (Sep 8 2017)

Shane Kline Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 26
Thomas Soladay Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 26
Eric Young Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 26
Charles Huff Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 26

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Curtis White Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 89
Thomas Soladay Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 89
Charles Huff Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 89
Shane Kline Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 89

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Charles Huff Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 109
Shane Kline Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 109
Curtis White Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 109
Thomas Soladay Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 109

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Charles Huff Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 123
Curtis White Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 123
Thomas Soladay Men Pro/Cat 1 102 / 123
Shane Kline Men Pro/Cat 1 117 / 123

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Charles Huff Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 113
Thomas Soladay Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 113
Curtis White Men Pro/Cat 1 92 / 113
Shane Kline Men Pro/Cat 1 100 / 113

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 27 2017)

Megan Heath Women PRO/1/2 16 / 23

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 26 2017)

Megan Heath Women PRO/1/2/3 8 / 39

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 26 2017)

Megan Heath Women OPEN 14 / 52

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Erica Allar Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 27
Monica Volk Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 27
Katherine Maine Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 27
Curtis White Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1 / 37
Thomas Soladay Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 7 / 37

Colorado Classic (Aug 13 2017)

Sepp Kuss Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 6 / 84
Robert Britton Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 30 / 84
Colin Joyce Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 54 / 84
Shane Kline Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 66 / 84
Danny Pate Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 67 / 84
Evan Huffman Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 72 / 84

Colorado Classic Stage 4 (Aug 13 2017)

Colin Joyce Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 21 / 86
Sepp Kuss Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 30 / 86
Shane Kline Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 32 / 86
Evan Huffman Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 64 / 86
Danny Pate Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 65 / 86
Robert Britton Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 75 / 86

Colorado Classic Stage 3 (Aug 12 2017)

Sepp Kuss Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 12 / 92
Colin Joyce Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 49 / 92
Shane Kline Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 54 / 92
Robert Britton Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 59 / 92
Danny Pate Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 66 / 92
Evan Huffman Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 82 / 92

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 12 2017)

Thomas Soladay Men PRO/1/2 56 / 57

Velorama Pro-Am Criteriums: Sunday (Aug 12 2017)

Erica Allar Women Pro-Cat 12 2 / 54
Emma White Women Pro-Cat 12 11 / 54
Sara Bergen Women Pro-Cat 12 13 / 54
Charles Huff Men Pro-Cat 12 1 / 52
Eric Young Men Pro-Cat 12 6 / 52

Colorado Classic Stage 2 (Aug 11 2017)

Sepp Kuss Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 12 / 93
Robert Britton Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 25 / 93
Colin Joyce Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 73 / 93
Evan Huffman Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 74 / 93
Danny Pate Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 75 / 93
Shane Kline Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 85 / 93

Velorama Pro-Am Criteriums: Saturday (Aug 11 2017)

Erica Allar Women Pro-Cat 12 8 / 58
Sara Bergen Women Pro-Cat 12 14 / 58
Allison Beveridge Women Pro-Cat 12 24 / 58
Emma White Women Pro-Cat 12 41 / 58
Amy Benner Women Pro-Cat 12 46 / 58

Colorado Classic Stage 1 (Aug 10 2017)

Colin Joyce Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 8 / 95
Shane Kline Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 13 / 95
Sepp Kuss Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 16 / 95
Robert Britton Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 46 / 95
Danny Pate Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 68 / 95
Evan Huffman Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 79 / 95

Colorado Classic - Women's Professional Cycling Race Stage 1 (Aug 10 2017)

Emma White Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 80
Sara Bergen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 80
Sara Poidevin Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 80
Kelly Catlin Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 80
Allison Beveridge Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 80
Amy Benner Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 80

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 15 2017)

Charles Huff Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 55
Pierrick Naud Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 55
Curtis White Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 55

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Eric Young Men Pro 2 / 44
Charles Huff Men Pro 4 / 44
Curtis White Men Pro 7 / 44
Colin Joyce Men Pro 9 / 44
Shane Kline Men Pro 16 / 44
Thomas Soladay Men Pro 17 / 44
Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro 24 / 44

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Brandon Mcnulty Men 19-22 ProCat 12 12 / 100
Curtis White Men 19-22 ProCat 12 45 / 100

USA Cycling Road Nationals - TT (Jun 29 2017)

Brandon Mcnulty Men 19-22 U23 1 / 52

USA Cycling Pro Road Nationals (Jun 25 2017)

Colin Joyce Men Pro-1 5 / 99
Eric Young Men Pro-1 9 / 99
Evan Huffman Men Pro-1 28 / 99
Danny Pate Men Pro-1 38 / 99
Emerson Oronte Men Pro-1 39 / 99
Sepp Kuss Men Pro-1 40 / 99
Charles Huff Men Pro-1 45 / 99
Shane Kline Men Pro-1 50 / 99
Jesse Anthony Men Pro-1 83 / 99
Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro-1 84 / 99
Thomas Soladay Men Pro-1 85 / 99
Curtis White Men Pro-1 86 / 99
Emma White Women Pro-12 5 / 73
Erica Allar Women Pro-12 14 / 73
Monica Volk Women Pro-12 25 / 73
Amy Benner Women Pro-12 35 / 73
Caitlin Laroche Women Pro-12 42 / 73

USA Cycling Pro TT Nationals (Jun 24 2017)

Evan Huffman Men Pro-1 15 / 36
Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro-1 22 / 36
Emma White Women Pro-12 15 / 35

Exeter Classic (Jun 20 2017)

Curtis White Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 87

NSGP - GC (Jun 18 2017)

Colin Joyce Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1 / 108
Brandon Mcnulty Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 2 / 108
Evan Huffman Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 10 / 108
Charles Huff Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 14 / 108
Thomas Soladay Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 57 / 108
Emma White Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 69
Kirsti Lay Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 69
Sara Bergen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 69
Katherine Maine Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 69
Allison Beveridge Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 69
Sara Poidevin Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 69
Erica Allar Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 69
Caitlin Laroche Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 69

NSGP -Stillwater Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Colin Joyce Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 2 / 122
Brandon Mcnulty Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 4 / 122
Evan Huffman Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 15 / 122
Charles Huff Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 27 / 122
Thomas Soladay Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 33 / 122
Danny Pate Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 111 / 122
Emma White Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 69
Kirsti Lay Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 69
Katherine Maine Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 69
Sara Bergen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 69
Sara Poidevin Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 69
Allison Beveridge Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 69
Erica Allar Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 69
Caitlin Laroche Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 69

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Curtis White Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 65

NSGP - North Mankato Road Race (Jun 17 2017)

Colin Joyce Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1 / 123
Brandon Mcnulty Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 3 / 123
Danny Pate Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 16 / 123
Evan Huffman Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 18 / 123
Charles Huff Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 19 / 123
Thomas Soladay Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 103 / 123
Emma White Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 69
Allison Beveridge Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 69
Katherine Maine Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 69
Sara Poidevin Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 69
Sara Bergen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 69
Erica Allar Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 69
Kirsti Lay Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 69
Caitlin Laroche Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 69

NSGP - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 16 2017)

Charles Huff Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 5 / 124
Colin Joyce Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 13 / 124
Thomas Soladay Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 16 / 124
Brandon Mcnulty Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 22 / 124
Danny Pate Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 34 / 124
Evan Huffman Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 92 / 124
Allison Beveridge Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 69
Emma White Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 69
Sara Bergen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 69
Erica Allar Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 69
Katherine Maine Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 69
Sara Poidevin Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 69
Kirsti Lay Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 69
Caitlin Laroche Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 69

NSGP - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 15 2017)

Charles Huff Men pro/1 1 / 125
Colin Joyce Men pro/1 6 / 125
Brandon Mcnulty Men pro/1 13 / 125
Evan Huffman Men pro/1 37 / 125
Danny Pate Men pro/1 58 / 125
Thomas Soladay Men pro/1 79 / 125

NSGP - St Paul Criterium (Jun 14 2017)

Charles Huff Men pro/1 6 / 146
Thomas Soladay Men pro/1 14 / 146
Colin Joyce Men pro/1 34 / 146
Danny Pate Men pro/1 50 / 146
Brandon Mcnulty Men pro/1 64 / 146
Evan Huffman Men pro/1 77 / 146

NSGP - St Paul Time Trial (Jun 14 2017)

Brandon Mcnulty Men pro/1 1 / 146
Evan Huffman Men pro/1 2 / 146
Colin Joyce Men pro/1 5 / 146
Charles Huff Men pro/1 12 / 146
Danny Pate Men pro/1 20 / 146
Thomas Soladay Men pro/1 24 / 146

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Erica Allar Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 68
Megan Heath Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 68
Monica Volk Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 68
Caitlin Laroche Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 68
Curtis White Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 6 / 105
Eric Young Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 16 / 105

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 11 2017)

Erica Allar Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 40
Caitlin Laroche Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 40
Monica Volk Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 40
Megan Heath Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 40
Charles Huff Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 11 / 37
Eric Young Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 17 / 37
Curtis White Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 20 / 37

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Jun 11 2017)

Amy Benner Women Cat P/1/2 2 / 15

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Erica Allar Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 82
Megan Heath Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 82
Monica Volk Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 82
Caitlin Laroche Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 82
Charles Huff Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 6 / 118
Eric Young Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 14 / 118
Curtis White Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 48 / 118

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2017)

Charles Huff Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 5 / 153
Curtis White Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 91 / 153
Eric Young Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 119 / 153
Thomas Soladay Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 124 / 153
Erica Allar Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 74
Caitlin Laroche Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 74
Monica Volk Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 74
Megan Heath Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 74

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 3 2017)

Shane Kline Men OPEN PRO/Cat 1/2 2 / 52
Curtis White Men OPEN PRO/Cat 1/2 3 / 52
Thomas Soladay Men OPEN PRO/Cat 1/2 12 / 52
Monica Volk Women OPEN PRO/Cat 1/2 7 / 28
Amy Benner Women OPEN PRO/Cat 1/2 15 / 28

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

Erica Allar Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 104
Allison Beveridge Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 104
Katherine Maine Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 104
Megan Heath Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 104
Monica Volk Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 104
Shane Kline Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 6 / 83
Pierrick Naud Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 18 / 83
Brandon Mcnulty Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 20 / 83
Curtis White Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 29 / 83
Charles Huff Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 40 / 83
Thomas Soladay Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 43 / 83

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2017)

Shane Kline Men Open Pro/Cat 1 3 / 64

Amgen Women's Tour of California - GC (May 14 2017)

Kelly Catlin Women Best Young Rider Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 28
Emma White Women Best Young Rider Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 28
Katherine Maine Women Best Young Rider Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 28
Kirsti Lay Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 80
Caitlin Laroche Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 80
Kelly Catlin Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 80
Emma White Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 80
Katherine Maine Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 80
Erica Allar Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 80
Emma White Women Sprints Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 25
Kirsti Lay Women Sprints Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 25

Amgen Women's Tour of California - Stage 4 (May 14 2017)

Emma White Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 82
Erica Allar Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 82
Kelly Catlin Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 82
Kirsti Lay Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 82
Katherine Maine Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 82
Caitlin Laroche Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 82

Amgen Women's Tour of California - Stage 3 (May 13 2017)

Emma White Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 83
Kirsti Lay Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 83
Erica Allar Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 83
Kelly Catlin Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 83
Caitlin Laroche Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 83
Katherine Maine Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 83

Amgen Women's Tour of California - Stage 2 (May 12 2017)

Kirsti Lay Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 87
Caitlin Laroche Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 87
Kelly Catlin Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 87
Katherine Maine Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 87
Emma White Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 87
Erica Allar Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 87

Amgen Women's Tour of California - Stage 1 (May 11 2017)

Kirsti Lay Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 95
Kelly Catlin Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 95
Emma White Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 95
Caitlin Laroche Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 95
Katherine Maine Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 95
Erica Allar Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 95

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (May 7 2017)

Brandon Mcnulty Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 2 / 84
Emerson Oronte Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 3 / 84
Pierrick Naud Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 54 / 84
Charles Huff Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 55 / 84
Thomas Soladay Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 56 / 84
Kirsti Lay Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 52
Katherine Maine Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 52
Caitlin Laroche Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 52
Amy Benner Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 52

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (May 7 2017)

Brandon Mcnulty Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 6 / 116
Emerson Oronte Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 10 / 116
Thomas Soladay Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 36 / 116
Charles Huff Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 38 / 116
Pierrick Naud Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 51 / 116
Jesse Anthony Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 83 / 116
Shane Kline Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 89 / 116
Katherine Maine Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 59
Kirsti Lay Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 59
Caitlin Laroche Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 59
Amy Benner Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 59

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (May 7 2017)

Curtis White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 50

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (May 6 2017)

Thomas Soladay Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 9 / 118
Charles Huff Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 15 / 118
Shane Kline Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 17 / 118
Emerson Oronte Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 22 / 118
Brandon Mcnulty Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 24 / 118
Pierrick Naud Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 25 / 118
Jesse Anthony Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 37 / 118
Katherine Maine Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 66
Kirsti Lay Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 66
Amy Benner Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 66
Caitlin Laroche Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 66

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (May 5 2017)

Emerson Oronte Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 13 / 128
Brandon Mcnulty Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 16 / 128
Jesse Anthony Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 75 / 128
Pierrick Naud Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 82 / 128
Shane Kline Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 98 / 128
Thomas Soladay Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 105 / 128
Charles Huff Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 106 / 128
Kirsti Lay Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 67
Caitlin Laroche Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 67
Katherine Maine Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 67
Amy Benner Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 67

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (May 4 2017)

Emerson Oronte Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 2 / 132
Brandon Mcnulty Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 3 / 132
Jesse Anthony Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 54 / 132
Pierrick Naud Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 83 / 132
Charles Huff Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 122 / 132
Thomas Soladay Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 129 / 132
Shane Kline Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 137 / 132
Kirsti Lay Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 78
Caitlin Laroche Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 78
Katherine Maine Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 78
Amy Benner Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 78

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (May 3 2017)

Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 149
Emerson Oronte Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 149
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 149
Charles Huff Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 149
Curtis White Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 149
Pierrick Naud Men Pro/Cat 1 91 / 149
Shane Kline Men Pro/Cat 1 96 / 149
Thomas Soladay Men Pro/Cat 1 114 / 149
Kirsti Lay Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 85
Amy Benner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 85
Allison Beveridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 85
Caitlin Laroche Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 85
Katherine Maine Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 85

Daniel Harwi Memorial 30th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 23 2017)

Shane Kline Men Pro 1-23 1 / 89

Caromont Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Laura Van gilder Women Pro 1/2/3 11 / 48

Tour of the Gila - GC (Apr 23 2017)

Emma White Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 50
Caitlin Laroche Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 50
Allison Beveridge Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 50
Amy Benner Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 50
Evan Huffman Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 1 / 54
Robert Britton Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 5 / 54
Adam De vos Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 7 / 54
Sepp Kuss Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 8 / 54
Matteo Dal-cin Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 9 / 54
Colin Joyce Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 79 / 54

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 23 2017)

Caitlin Laroche Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 48
Emma White Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 48
Allison Beveridge Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 48
Amy Benner Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 48
Adam De vos Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 4 / 80
Evan Huffman Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 6 / 80
Robert Britton Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 7 / 80
Sepp Kuss Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 8 / 80
Matteo Dal-cin Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 11 / 80
Colin Joyce Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 79 / 80

The Rock Hill Criterium (Apr 22 2017)

Erica Allar Women PRO/1/2/3 3 / 46
Megan Heath Women PRO/1/2/3 9 / 46

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2017)

Emma White Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 53
Caitlin Laroche Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 53
Allison Beveridge Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 53
Amy Benner Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 53
Eric Young Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 1 / 85
Matteo Dal-cin Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 27 / 85
Robert Britton Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 31 / 85
Adam De vos Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 33 / 85
Evan Huffman Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 40 / 85
Sepp Kuss Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 99 / 85
Colin Joyce Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 101 / 85
Danny Pate Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 132 / 85

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 21 2017)

Emma White Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 51
Sara Bergen Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 51
Caitlin Laroche Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 51
Allison Beveridge Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 51
Amy Benner Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 51
Evan Huffman Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 1 / 78
Matteo Dal-cin Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 6 / 78
Robert Britton Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 7 / 78
Adam De vos Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 22 / 78
Sepp Kuss Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 25 / 78
Danny Pate Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 107 / 78
Colin Joyce Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 108 / 78
Eric Young Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 116 / 78

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2017)

Sara Bergen Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 53
Emma White Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 53
Caitlin Laroche Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 53
Amy Benner Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 53
Allison Beveridge Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 53
Eric Young Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 1 / 82
Adam De vos Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 11 / 82
Matteo Dal-cin Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 18 / 82
Robert Britton Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 19 / 82
Sepp Kuss Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 27 / 82
Evan Huffman Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 38 / 82
Danny Pate Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 85 / 82
Colin Joyce Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 100 / 82

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 19 2017)

Sara Bergen Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 52
Emma White Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 52
Caitlin Laroche Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 52
Amy Benner Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 52
Allison Beveridge Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 52
Matteo Dal-cin Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 1 / 84
Colin Joyce Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 3 / 84
Robert Britton Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 4 / 84
Adam De vos Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 5 / 84
Evan Huffman Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 7 / 84
Sepp Kuss Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 8 / 84
Danny Pate Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 36 / 84
Eric Young Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 147 / 84

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Race 2 (Apr 15 2017)

Emma White A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 30 / 32

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 9 2017)

Emma White A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 12 / 35

Alabama Cycling Classic Presents McClellan RR (Apr 9 2017)

Emerson Oronte Men Cat Pro/1 2 / 118
Jesse Anthony Men Cat Pro/1 5 / 118
Charles Huff Men Cat Pro/1 30 / 118
Shane Kline Men Cat Pro/1 31 / 118
Thomas Soladay Men Cat Pro/1 32 / 118
Pierrick Naud Men Cat Pro/1 33 / 118

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Jesse Anthony Men Cat Pro/1 5 / 98
Charles Huff Men Cat Pro/1 9 / 98
Emerson Oronte Men Cat Pro/1 23 / 98
Shane Kline Men Cat Pro/1 24 / 98
Pierrick Naud Men Cat Pro/1 26 / 98
Thomas Soladay Men Cat Pro/1 27 / 98

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 2 2017)

Evan Huffman Men Sprint Pro 6 / 27
Adam De vos Men Sprint Pro 9 / 27
Robert Britton Men Sprint Pro 23 / 27
Colin Joyce Men Sprint Pro 26 / 27
Erica Allar Women Sprint Cat 1/2 8 / 22
Sara Bergen Women Sprint Cat 1/2 32 / 22
Sara Bergen Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 65
Erica Allar Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 65
Caitlin Laroche Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 65
Katherine Maine Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 65
Adam De vos Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 2 / 92
Robert Britton Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 4 / 92
Evan Huffman Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 5 / 92
Sepp Kuss Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 15 / 92
Matteo Dal-cin Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 54 / 92
Colin Joyce Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 70 / 92

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 2 2017)

Sara Bergen Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 65
Erica Allar Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 65
Katherine Maine Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 65
Caitlin Laroche Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 65
Evan Huffman Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 7 / 112
Adam De vos Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 10 / 112
Robert Britton Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 18 / 112
Sepp Kuss Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 40 / 112
Colin Joyce Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 49 / 112
Matteo Dal-cin Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 62 / 112
Danny Pate Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 95 / 112
Eric Young Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 96 / 112

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 1 2017)

Sara Bergen Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 75
Caitlin Laroche Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 75
Erica Allar Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 75
Emma White Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 75
Katherine Maine Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 75
Amy Benner Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 75
Eric Young Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 1 / 139
Adam De vos Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 14 / 139
Sepp Kuss Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 22 / 139
Robert Britton Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 55 / 139
Matteo Dal-cin Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 58 / 139
Evan Huffman Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 64 / 139
Colin Joyce Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 97 / 139
Danny Pate Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 113 / 139

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 31 2017)

Sara Bergen Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 79
Erica Allar Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 79
Emma White Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 79
Caitlin Laroche Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 79
Katherine Maine Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 79
Amy Benner Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 79
Robert Britton Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 9 / 145
Matteo Dal-cin Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 13 / 145
Adam De vos Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 15 / 145
Sepp Kuss Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 16 / 145
Evan Huffman Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 35 / 145
Colin Joyce Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 122 / 145
Eric Young Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 123 / 145
Danny Pate Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 129 / 145

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 30 2017)

Adam De vos UCI Pro Men 1 / 145
Robert Britton UCI Pro Men 2 / 145
Sepp Kuss UCI Pro Men 5 / 145
Evan Huffman UCI Pro Men 6 / 145
Matteo Dal-cin UCI Pro Men 11 / 145
Danny Pate UCI Pro Men 23 / 145
Colin Joyce UCI Pro Men 35 / 145
Eric Young UCI Pro Men 94 / 145
Sara Bergen UCI Pro WOmen 7 / 79
Emma White UCI Pro WOmen 9 / 79
Amy Benner UCI Pro WOmen 18 / 79
Caitlin Laroche UCI Pro WOmen 24 / 79
Erica Allar UCI Pro WOmen 27 / 79
Katherine Maine UCI Pro WOmen 33 / 79

2017 RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 25 2017)

Evan Huffman Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 8

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 19 2017)

Matteo Dal-cin Men SM P-1 33 / 61

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 19 2017)

Matteo Dal-cin Men SM P-1 41 / 61

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 18 2017)

Matteo Dal-cin Men SM P-1 41 / 63

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 17 2017)

Matteo Dal-cin Men SM P-1 24 / 66

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

Thomas Soladay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 65
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 65
Emerson Oronte Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 65
Eric Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 65
Shane Kline Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 65
Charles Huff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 65

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

Shane Kline Men Pro-1 6 / 66
Charles Huff Men Pro-1 8 / 66
Eric Young Men Pro-1 10 / 66
Emerson Oronte Men Pro-1 12 / 66
Thomas Soladay Men Pro-1 15 / 66
Jesse Anthony Men Pro-1 16 / 66

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

Charles Huff Men Pro-1 7 / 81
Jesse Anthony Men Pro-1 9 / 81
Shane Kline Men Pro-1 11 / 81
Eric Young Men Pro-1 13 / 81
Thomas Soladay Men Pro-1 17 / 81
Emerson Oronte Men Pro-1 20 / 81

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

Eric Young Men Pro-1 1 / 81
Charles Huff Men Pro-1 2 / 81
Shane Kline Men Pro-1 16 / 81
Emerson Oronte Men Pro-1 20 / 81
Thomas Soladay Men Pro-1 58 / 81
Jesse Anthony Men Pro-1 61 / 81

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

Emerson Oronte Men Pro-1 1 / 86
Eric Young Men Pro-1 3 / 86
Charles Huff Men Pro-1 4 / 86
Shane Kline Men Pro-1 16 / 86
Jesse Anthony Men Pro-1 27 / 86
Thomas Soladay Men Pro-1 36 / 86

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 24 2017)

Shane Kline Men Pro-1 2 / 88
Eric Young Men Pro-1 8 / 88
Charles Huff Men Pro-1 14 / 88
Emerson Oronte Men Pro-1 21 / 88
Jesse Anthony Men Pro-1 22 / 88
Thomas Soladay Men Pro-1 41 / 88

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 71

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

Emma White WOMEN PRO 1/2 14 / 39
Heather Fischer WOMEN PRO 1/2 16 / 39
Katherine Maine WOMEN PRO 1/2 21 / 39
Catherine Ouellette WOMEN PRO 1/2 24 / 39
Charles Huff MEN PRO/1 1 / 71
Shane Kline MEN PRO/1 3 / 71
Jesse Anthony MEN PRO/1 15 / 71
Curtis White MEN PRO/1 52 / 71
Thomas Soladay MEN PRO/1 60 / 71
Eric Young MEN PRO/1 65 / 71

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2016)

Jesse Anthony Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 74
Eric Young Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 74
Shane Kline Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 74
Charles Huff Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 74
Thomas Soladay Men Pro/1/2/3 44 / 74

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2016)

Shane Kline Men Pro/1 4 / 141
Evan Huffman Men Pro/1 21 / 141
Danny Pate Men Pro/1 23 / 141
Adam Devos Men Pro/1 54 / 141
Charles Huff Men Pro/1 999 / 141
Emerson Oronte Men Pro/1 999 / 141

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Emerson Oronte Men Pro/1 10 / 89
Adam De vos Men Pro/1 12 / 89
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/1 37 / 89
Charles Huff Men Pro/1 54 / 89
Catherine Ouellette Women Cat 1/2 8 / 39

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Adam De vos Men Pro/1 2 / 106
Emerson Oronte Men Pro/1 4 / 106
Charles Huff Men Pro/1 34 / 106
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/1 36 / 106
Catherine Ouellette Women Cat 1/2 6 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Adam De vos Men Pro/1 3 / 101
Emerson Oronte Men Pro/1 7 / 101
Charles Huff Men Pro/1 42 / 101
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/1 43 / 101
Catherine Ouellette Women Cat 1/2 6 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Adam De vos Men Pro/1 2 / 106
Emerson Oronte Men Pro/1 12 / 106
Charles Huff Men Pro/1 66 / 106
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/1 70 / 106
Catherine Ouellette Women Cat 1/2 7 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Emerson Oronte Men Pro/1 4 / 106
Adam De vos Men Pro/1 5 / 106
Charles Huff Men Pro/1 27 / 106
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/1 76 / 106
Catherine Ouellette Women Cat 1/2 16 / 45

The Overland (Aug 28 2016)

Elle Anderson Women Overall 3 / 94

Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 28 2016)

Katherine Maine Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 25

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Evan Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 72

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2016)

Erica Allar Women Pro/1/2 5 / 31
Emma White Women Pro/1/2 10 / 31
Katherine Maine Women Pro/1/2 26 / 31

University Road Race (Aug 21 2016)

Evan Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 33

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Shane Kline Men PRO/1/2 7 / 97

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Erica Allar Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 33
Emma White Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 33
Jessica Prinner Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 33
Curtis White Men Open Pro/Cat 1 8 / 54

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Elle Anderson Women PRO/1/2/3 3 / 31

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Sara Poidevin Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 67
Hannah Ross Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 67
Catherine Ouellette Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 67
Evan Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 118
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 118
Emerson Oronte Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 118
Danny Pate Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 118
Stephen Ettinger Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 118
Adam Devos Men Pro/Cat 1 113 / 118

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Sara Poidevin Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 79
Hannah Ross Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 79
Catherine Ouellette Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 79
Jessica Prinner Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 79
Evan Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 141
Emerson Oronte Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 141
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 141
Stephen Ettinger Men Pro/Cat 1 105 / 141
Danny Pate Men Pro/Cat 1 112 / 141
Adam Devos Men Pro/Cat 1 116 / 141
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/Cat 1 135 / 141

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Jessica Prinner Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 79
Sara Poidevin Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 79
Hannah Ross Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 79
Catherine Ouellette Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 79
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 143
Evan Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 143
Emerson Oronte Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 143
Danny Pate Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 143
Stephen Ettinger Men Pro/Cat 1 98 / 143
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/Cat 1 120 / 143
Adam Devos Men Pro/Cat 1 121 / 143

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Sara Poidevin Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 84
Jessica Prinner Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 84
Hannah Ross Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 84
Catherine Ouellette Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 84
Erica Allar Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 84
Evan Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 177
Emerson Oronte Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 177
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 177
Danny Pate Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 177
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/Cat 1 107 / 177
Stephen Ettinger Men Pro/Cat 1 108 / 177
Adam Devos Men Pro/Cat 1 128 / 177

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2016)

Jessica Prinner Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 84
Sara Poidevin Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 84
Erica Allar Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 84
Hannah Ross Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 84
Catherine Ouellette Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 84
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 177
Evan Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 177
Emerson Oronte Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 177
Danny Pate Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 177
Stephen Ettinger Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 177
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 177
Adam Devos Men Pro/Cat 1 100 / 177

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2016)

Jessica Prinner Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 85
Sara Poidevin Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 85
Erica Allar Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 85
Catherine Ouellette Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 85
Hannah Ross Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 85
Danny Pate Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 188
Emerson Oronte Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 188
Evan Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 188
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 188
Stephen Ettinger Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 188
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 188
Adam Devos Men Pro/Cat 1 112 / 188

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Sepp Kuss Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 83 / 90

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Sepp Kuss Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 104

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Emma White Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 44

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

Emma White Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 45

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 24 2016)

Emma White Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 45

North Star Grand Prix - GC (Jun 19 2016)

Heather Fischer Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 70
Sara Poidevin Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 70
Erica Allar Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 70
Hannah Ross Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 70
Gillian Ellsay Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 70
Catherine Ouellette Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 70
Evan Huffman Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1 / 96
Charles Huff Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 2 / 96
Tom Zirbel Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 3 / 96
Danny Pate Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 11 / 96

North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Heather Fischer Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 76
Sara Poidevin Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 76
Erica Allar Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 76
Hannah Ross Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 76
Gillian Ellsay Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 76
Catherine Ouellette Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 76
Charles Huff Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 1 / 111
Tom Zirbel Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 5 / 111
Evan Huffman Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 7 / 111
Danny Pate Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 15 / 111

North Star Grand Prix - North Mankato Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Evan Huffman Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 2 / 112
Charles Huff Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 5 / 112
Danny Pate Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 18 / 112
Tom Zirbel Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 35 / 112
Erica Allar Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 75
Sara Poidevin Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 75
Hannah Ross Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 75
Heather Fischer Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 75
Gillian Ellsay Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 75
Catherine Ouellette Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 75

North Star Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 17 2016)

Charles Huff Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 3 / 118
Danny Pate Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 27 / 118
Evan Huffman Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 41 / 118
Tom Zirbel Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 107 / 118
Heather Fischer Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 77
Erica Allar Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 77
Hannah Ross Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 77
Sara Poidevin Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 77
Gillian Ellsay Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 77
Catherine Ouellette Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 77

North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 16 2016)

Evan Huffman Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1 / 119
Charles Huff Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 3 / 119
Tom Zirbel Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 12 / 119
Danny Pate Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 26 / 119
Erica Allar Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 84
Heather Fischer Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 84
Sara Poidevin Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 84
Gillian Ellsay Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 84
Catherine Ouellette Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 84
Hannah Ross Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 84

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul Criterium (Jun 15 2016)

Charles Huff Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 2 / 143
Jesse Anthony Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 5 / 143
Tom Zirbel Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 11 / 143
Danny Pate Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 13 / 143
Adam Devos Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 65 / 143
Evan Huffman Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 88 / 143

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 15 2016)

Tom Zirbel Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1 / 145
Evan Huffman Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 3 / 145
Charles Huff Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 10 / 145
Danny Pate Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 13 / 145
Jesse Anthony Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 14 / 145
Adam Devos Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 26 / 145
Heather Fischer Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 86
Erica Allar Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 86
Gillian Ellsay Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 86
Sara Poidevin Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 86
Catherine Ouellette Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 86
Katherine Maine Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 86
Hannah Ross Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 86

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Jessica Prinner Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 58
Heather Fischer Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 58
Erica Allar Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 58

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Erica Allar Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 64
Heather Fischer Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 64
Jessica Prinner Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 64

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Erica Allar Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 64
Heather Fischer Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 64
Jessica Prinner Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 64

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome District Criterium (Jun 10 2016)

Erica Allar Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 65
Jessica Prinner Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 65
Heather Fischer Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 65

Philadelphia International Cycling Classic (Jun 5 2016)

Jesse Anthony Men PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1 12 / 111
William Routley Men PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1 52 / 111
Adam De vos Men PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1 53 / 111
Danny Pate Men PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1 72 / 111
Tom Zirbel Men PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1 75 / 111
Pierrick Naud Men PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1 77 / 111
Charles Huff Men PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1 95 / 111
Shane Kline Men PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1 101 / 111
Heather Fischer Women Pro 6 / 87
Jessica Prinner Women Pro 18 / 87
Hannah Ross Women Pro 28 / 87
Sara Poidevin Women Pro 37 / 87
Katherine Maine Women Pro 50 / 87
Emma White Women Pro 77 / 87

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 1 2016)

Danny Pate Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15

Winston-Salem Cycling Classic (May 30 2016)

Evan Huffman Men PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1 3 / 122
Bjorn Selander Men PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1 17 / 122
Emerson Oronte Men PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1 21 / 122
Tom Zirbel Men PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1 23 / 122
Danny Pate Men PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1 32 / 122
Thomas Soladay Men PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1 36 / 122
Jesse Anthony Men PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1 48 / 122
Shane Kline Men PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1 80 / 122
Heather Fischer Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 103
Jessica Prinner Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 103
Erica Allar Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 103
Emma White Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 103
Hannah Ross Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 103
Elle Anderson Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 103 / 103

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Catherine Ouellette Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Catherine Ouellette Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Catherine Ouellette Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27

Winston-Salem Classic Criterium (May 29 2016)

Erica Allar Women PRO/1/2 2 / 81
Emma White Women PRO/1/2 16 / 81
Elle Anderson Women PRO/1/2 41 / 81
Charles Huff Men PRO/1 2 / 95
Eric Young Men PRO/1 29 / 95
Sepp Kuss Men PRO/1 34 / 95

2016 USA Cycling Pro Road Race Championships (May 28 2016)

Evan Huffman Men Pro 5 / 76
Bjorn Selander Men Pro 21 / 76
Jesse Anthony Men Pro 27 / 76
Charles Huff Men Pro 42 / 76
Shane Kline Men Pro 46 / 76
Emerson Oronte Men Pro 54 / 76
Danny Pate Men Pro 55 / 76
Thomas Soladay Men Pro 63 / 76
Curtis White Men Pro 70 / 76
Eric Young Men Pro 74 / 76
Tom Zirbel Men Pro 76 / 76
Erica Allar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 88
Heather Fischer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 88
Jessica Prinner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 88
Emma White Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 88
Hannah Ross Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 88
Elle Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 88

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Catherine Ouellette Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28

2016 USA Cycling Pro TT Championships (May 27 2016)

Jessica Prinner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 38
Emma White Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 38
Heather Fischer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 38
Tom Zirbel Men Pro 2 / 18
Evan Huffman Men Pro 5 / 18

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Catherine Ouellette Men Category 3 28 / 61

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Jessica Prinner Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 35
Erica Allar Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 35
Elle Anderson Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 35
Katherine Maine Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 35

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 8 2016)

Jasmin Glaesser Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 66
Sara Poidevin Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 66
Jessica Prinner Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 66
Heather Fischer Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 66
Kirsti Lay Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 66
Catherine Ouellette Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 66
Robert Britton Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 3 / 92
Evan Huffman Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 13 / 92
Laurie Dumas Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 16 / 92
Emerson Oronte Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 17 / 92
Danny Pate Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 30 / 92
Tom Zirbel Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 53 / 92

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 8 2016)

Jasmin Glaesser Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 80
Sara Poidevin Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 80
Jessica Prinner Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 80
Kirsti Lay Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 80
Heather Fischer Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 80
Catherine Ouellette Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 80
Robert Britton Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 4 / 159
Evan Huffman Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 13 / 159
Emerson Oronte Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 14 / 159
Adam De vos Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 16 / 159
Danny Pate Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 48 / 159
Tom Zirbel Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 66 / 159
William Routley Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 93 / 159
Bjorn Selander Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 94 / 159

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #7 (May 7 2016)

Erica Allar Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 66

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 7 2016)

Robert Britton Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 24 / 169
Adam De vos Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 27 / 169
Bjorn Selander Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 34 / 169
Emerson Oronte Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 42 / 169
Evan Huffman Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 62 / 169
Danny Pate Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 63 / 169
Tom Zirbel Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 66 / 169
William Routley Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 115 / 169
Heather Fischer Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 80
Kirsti Lay Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 80
Jasmin Glaesser Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 80
Sara Poidevin Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 80
Jessica Prinner Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 80
Catherine Ouellette Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 80

Falls Lake Road Race (May 7 2016)

Shane Kline Men pro/1/2 4 / 39

Woodstock Women's Cycling Gran Prix (May 7 2016)

Emma White Women Cat 1/2 1 / 23
Katherine Maine Women Cat 1/2 4 / 23

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 6 2016)

Erica Allar Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 55

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 6 2016)

Jasmin Glaesser Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 81
Jessica Prinner Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 81
Sara Poidevin Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 81
Kirsti Lay Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 81
Heather Fischer Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 81
Catherine Ouellette Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 81
Tom Zirbel Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 1 / 176
Adam De vos Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 12 / 176
Danny Pate Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 15 / 176
Evan Huffman Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 20 / 176
Robert Britton Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 26 / 176
Emerson Oronte Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 48 / 176
Bjorn Selander Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 80 / 176
William Routley Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 112 / 176

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 5 2016)

Jasmin Glaesser Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 82
Jessica Prinner Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 82
Heather Fischer Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 82
Sara Poidevin Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 82
Kirsti Lay Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 82
Catherine Ouellette Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 82
Robert Britton Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 6 / 176
Laurie Dumas Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 7 / 176
Emerson Oronte Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 22 / 176
Danny Pate Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 25 / 176
Evan Huffman Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 29 / 176
William Routley Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 42 / 176
Bjorn Selander Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 90 / 176
Tom Zirbel Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 94 / 176

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 4 2016)

Sara Poidevin Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 84
Jasmin Glaesser Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 84
Heather Fischer Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 84
Jessica Prinner Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 84
Kirsti Lay Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 84
Catherine Ouellette Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 84
Robert Britton Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 2 / 178
Adam De vos Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 11 / 178
Emerson Oronte Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 17 / 178
Danny Pate Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 19 / 178
Evan Huffman Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 23 / 178
Tom Zirbel Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 48 / 178
Bjorn Selander Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 52 / 178
William Routley Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 56 / 178

Caromont Criterium (May 1 2016)

Erica Allar Women pro/1/2 3 / 65
Jessica Prinner Women pro/1/2 8 / 65
Elle Anderson Women pro/1/2 18 / 65

Charlotte Criterium (Apr 30 2016)

Erica Allar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 66
Jessica Prinner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 66
Elle Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 66

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Heather Fischer Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 65

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 4 (Apr 24 2016)

Heather Fischer Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 76
Emma White Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 76

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 3 (Apr 23 2016)

Emma White Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 94

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 2 (Apr 22 2016)

Emma White Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 94
Heather Fischer Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 94
Catherine Ouellette Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 94
Gillian Ellsay Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 94
Hanna Muegge Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 94
Katherine Maine Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 94

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Apr 17 2016)

Elle Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 43
Heather Fischer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 43
Erica Allar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 43
Emma White Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 43
Jessica Prinner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 43
Charles Huff Men Pro 1 / 58
Thomas Soladay Men Pro 17 / 58
Tom Zirbel Men Pro 33 / 58
Evan Huffman Men Pro 43 / 58
Jesse Anthony Men Pro 46 / 58
Curtis White Men Pro 49 / 58

USA Cycling TTT Nationals (Apr 16 2016)

Katherine Maine Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 18
Jessica Prinner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 18
Emma White Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 18
Heather Fischer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 18
Jasmin Glaesser Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 18
Kirsti Lay Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 18
Evan Huffman Men Pro 1 / 18
Danny Pate Men Pro 1 / 18
Tom Zirbel Men Pro 1 / 18
Jesse Anthony Men Pro 1 / 18
Robert Britton Men Pro 1 / 18
Adam De vos Men Pro 1 / 18

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Apr 10 2016)

Evan Huffman Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 5 / 108
Jesse Anthony Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 17 / 108
Adam De vos Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 23 / 108
Emerson Oronte Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 24 / 108
William Routley Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 53 / 108
Tom Zirbel Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 56 / 108
Thomas Soladay Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 64 / 108
Jasmin Glaesser Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 81
Sara Poidevin Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 81
Heather Fischer Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 81
Kirsti Lay Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 81
Katherine Maine Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 81
Catherine Ouellette Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 81

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (Apr 10 2016)

William Routley Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 7 / 190
Evan Huffman Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 12 / 190
Jesse Anthony Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 24 / 190
Adam De vos Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 25 / 190
Thomas Soladay Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 28 / 190
Emerson Oronte Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 41 / 190
Tom Zirbel Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 51 / 190
Bjorn Selander Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 122 / 190
Jasmin Glaesser Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 100
Heather Fischer Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 100
Sara Poidevin Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 100
Kirsti Lay Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 100
Katherine Maine Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 100
Catherine Ouellette Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 100
Hannah Ross Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 100

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 9 2016)

Bjorn Selander Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 22 / 158
Adam De vos Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 25 / 158
Emerson Oronte Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 46 / 158
Evan Huffman Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 57 / 158
Tom Zirbel Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 77 / 158
Thomas Soladay Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 104 / 158
William Routley Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 105 / 158
Jesse Anthony Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 112 / 158
Heather Fischer Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 100
Kirsti Lay Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 100
Katherine Maine Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 100
Sara Poidevin Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 100
Jasmin Glaesser Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 100
Catherine Ouellette Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 100
Hannah Ross Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 88 / 100

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 8 2016)

Evan Huffman Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 7 / 158
Tom Zirbel Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 10 / 158
Jesse Anthony Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 18 / 158
Adam De vos Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 27 / 158
Emerson Oronte Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 54 / 158
Thomas Soladay Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 93 / 158
Bjorn Selander Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 106 / 158
William Routley Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 129 / 158
Jasmin Glaesser Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 88
Kirsti Lay Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 88
Heather Fischer Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 88
Sara Poidevin Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 88
Katherine Maine Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 88
Catherine Ouellette Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 88

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 7 2016)

Emerson Oronte Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 15 / 177
Adam De vos Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 26 / 177
Evan Huffman Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 29 / 177
Jesse Anthony Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 32 / 177
William Routley Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 77 / 177
Bjorn Selander Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 88 / 177
Tom Zirbel Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 97 / 177
Thomas Soladay Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 122 / 177
Sara Poidevin Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 98
Jasmin Glaesser Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 98
Heather Fischer Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 98
Kirsti Lay Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 98
Katherine Maine Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 98
Catherine Ouellette Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 98
Hannah Ross Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 93 / 98

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 6 2016)

Kirsti Lay Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 118
Jasmin Glaesser Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 118
Sara Poidevin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 118
Heather Fischer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 118
Katherine Maine Women Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 118
Catherine Ouellette Women Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 118
Hannah Ross Women Pro/Cat 1/2 92 / 118
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 192
Emerson Oronte Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 192
Adam De vos Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 192
Evan Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 192
William Routley Men Pro/Cat 1 80 / 192
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 91 / 192
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/Cat 1 97 / 192
Thomas Soladay Men Pro/Cat 1 98 / 192

Alabama Cycling Classic Presents Fort McClellan RR (Apr 3 2016)

Kerry Werner Men Pro/Cat 84 / 102
Jessica Prinner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 36
Erica Allar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 36
Elle Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 36

San Dimas Stage Race (Apr 3 2016)

Thomas Soladay Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 91

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

Thomas Soladay Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 100

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 2 2016)

Kerry Werner Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 45 / 87
Jessica Prinner Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 42
Erica Allar Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 42
Elle Anderson Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 42

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Catherine Ouellette Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 77
Thomas Soladay Men Pro/Cat 1 97 / 142

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Catherine Ouellette Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 81
Thomas Soladay Men Pro/Cat 1 105 / 164

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Catherine Ouellette Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 81
Thomas Soladay Men Pro/Cat 1 105 / 164

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Elle Anderson Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 4 (Feb 28 2016)

Heather Fischer Women Pro-123 3 / 48
Evan Huffman Men Pro-1 7 / 88
Thomas Soladay Men Pro-1 8 / 88
William Routley Men Pro-1 12 / 88
Jesse Anthony Men Pro-1 15 / 88
Pierrick Naud Men Pro-1 16 / 88
Shane Kline Men Pro-1 17 / 88
Charles Huff Men Pro-1 18 / 88
Bjorn Selander Men Pro-1 22 / 88

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Feb 28 2016)

Heather Fischer Women Pro-123 6 / 39
Evan Huffman Men Pro-1 1 / 67
Charles Huff Men Pro-1 6 / 67
Jesse Anthony Men Pro-1 9 / 67
Shane Kline Men Pro-1 21 / 67
Pierrick Naud Men Pro-1 41 / 67
Bjorn Selander Men Pro-1 42 / 67
William Routley Men Pro-1 46 / 67
Thomas Soladay Men Pro-1 59 / 67

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 3 (Feb 28 2016)

Heather Fischer Women Pro-123 8 / 48
Evan Huffman Men Pro-1 2 / 88
Charles Huff Men Pro-1 5 / 88
Jesse Anthony Men Pro-1 8 / 88
William Routley Men Pro-1 13 / 88
Shane Kline Men Pro-1 22 / 88
Pierrick Naud Men Pro-1 38 / 88
Bjorn Selander Men Pro-1 65 / 88
Thomas Soladay Men Pro-1 78 / 88

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

Heather Fischer Women Pro-123 4 / 55
Charles Huff Men Pro-1 4 / 100
Jesse Anthony Men Pro-1 5 / 100
Evan Huffman Men Pro-1 6 / 100
William Routley Men Pro-1 19 / 100
Shane Kline Men Pro-1 34 / 100
Bjorn Selander Men Pro-1 44 / 100
Pierrick Naud Men Pro-1 48 / 100
Thomas Soladay Men Pro-1 60 / 100

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 1 (Feb 26 2016)

Charles Huff Men Pro-1 1 / 101
Pierrick Naud Men Pro-1 18 / 101
Shane Kline Men Pro-1 28 / 101
Thomas Soladay Men Pro-1 31 / 101
Jesse Anthony Men Pro-1 35 / 101
Evan Huffman Men Pro-1 51 / 101
Bjorn Selander Men Pro-1 54 / 101
William Routley Men Pro-1 86 / 101

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 21 2016)

Charles Huff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 34
Thomas Soladay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 34
Will Routley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 34
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 34
Shane Kline Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 34

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

Evan Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 93
Will Routley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 93
Shane Kline Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 93

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 30 2016)

Catherine Ouellette Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27

Busiest Racers

in last months
Evan Huffman 78
Charles Huff 66
Emma White 63
Erica Allar 60
Thomas Soladay 56
Katherine Maine 48
Danny Pate 48
Sara Poidevin 46
Shane Kline 46
Eric Young 46
Emerson Oronte 41
Catherine Ouellette 40
Kirsti Lay 40
Heather Fischer 36
Adam De vos 35
Jesse Anthony 35
Tom Zirbel 31
Caitlin Laroche 31
Robert Britton 30
Sara Bergen 29
Bjorn Selander 28
Colin Joyce 28
Jessica Prinner 27
Gillian Ellsay 25
Heidi Franz 24
Curtis White 23
Brandon Mcnulty 22
Amy Benner 20
Sepp Kuss 20
Allison Beveridge 20
Hannah Ross 19
Summer Moak 19
Abigail Mickey 18
William Routley 17
Pierrick Naud 16
Matteo Dal-cin 15
Jasmin Glaesser 13
Kelly Catlin 12
Elle Anderson 12
Megan Heath 12
Adam Devos 9
Monica Volk 8
Bradley Huff 8
Summer Moak 7
Kyle Murphy 7
Stephen Ettinger 6
Gillian Ellsay 6
Gillian Ellsay 6
Abigail Mickey 5
Ty Magner 5
Robin Carpenter 4
Megan Jastrab 4
Sara Bergen 3
Sara Bergen 3
Matteo Dal-cin 3
Heidi Franz 3
Ryan Anderson 2
De Vos adam 2
Sara Poidevin 2
Nigel Ellsay 2
Laurie Dumas 2
Kerry Werner 2
Will Routley 2
Tom Soladay 1
Laura Van gilder 1
Ryan Anderson 1
Hanna Muegge 1
Abilgail Mickey 1
Kirsti Lay 1
Brad Huff 1
Nigel Ellsay 1
Kristi Lay 1
Adam De vos 1