Log In

Team Overview: Hutch's-Eugene

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC (Jul 1 2018)

Chris Sarrett Category 3 Men 10 / 29

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 (Jul 1 2018)

Chris Sarrett Category 3 Men 10 / 29

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit (Jun 30 2018)

Chris Sarrett Category 3 Men 6 / 32

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 (Jun 30 2018)

Chris Sarrett Category 3 Men 7 / 32

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT (Jun 29 2018)

Chris Sarrett Category 3 Men 29 / 32

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 (Jun 29 2018)

Chris Sarrett Category 3 Men 10 / 32

Rolf Prima Main Street Criterium (Sep 3 2011)

Andy Stahl Men 4/5 11 / 12

Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium (Aug 28 2011)

Kristina Hughes Women 1/2/3 3 / 6
Matthew Erdelt Cat 4/5 Men 8 / 28
Sam Rosenberg Cat 3 Men 23 / 30
Nick Skenzick Pro 1/2 Men 2 / 17
Michael Rosenberg Pro 1/2 Men 8 / 17
Lee Ordonez Pro 1/2 Men 12 / 17
Dave Campbell Master 40+/50+ 1 / 5

Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial (Aug 28 2011)

Kristina Hughes Women 1/2/3 2 / 6
Dave Campbell Masters 40+/50+ Men 2 / 6
Sam Rosenberg Cat 3 Men 26 / 32
Michael Rosenberg Cat 1/2 Men 17 / 19
Nick Skenzick Cat 1/2 Men 18 / 19
Lee Ordonez Cat 1/2 Men 19 / 19
Matthew Erdelt Cat 4/5 Men 11 / 28

Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race (Aug 27 2011)

Kristina Hughes Women 1/2/3 4 / 8
Matthew Erdelt Cat 4/5 Men 16 / 28
Sam Rosenberg Cat 3 Men 22 / 32
Dave Campbell Masters 40+/50+ 4 / 8
Nick Skenzick Pro 1/2 Men 7 / 27
Paul Bourcier Pro 1/2 Men 19 / 27
Michael Rosenberg Pro 1/2 Men 20 / 27
Lee Ordonez Pro 1/2 Men 22 / 27

Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue (Aug 26 2011)

Kristina Hughes Women 1/2/3 5 / 8
Matthew Erdelt Cat 4/5 Men 27 / 28
Sam Rosenberg Cat 3 Men 28 / 33
Dave Campbell Masters 40+ / 50+ 1 / 8
Paul Bourcier Pro 1/2 Men 8 / 26
Lee Ordonez Pro 1/2 Men 15 / 26
Michael Rosenberg Pro 1/2 Men 20 / 26
Nick Skenzick Pro 1/2 Men 22 / 26

Tigard Criterium (Aug 20 2011)

Paul Bourcier Senior Men 1 / 26
Lee Ordonez Senior Men 21 / 26

OBRA Uphill TT (Aug 20 2011)

Kristina Lackner Category 3 Women 2 / 2

OBRA Criterium (Aug 13 2011)

Paul Bourcier Senior Men 3 / 31
Lee Ordonez Senior Men 22 / 31
Nick Skenzick Senior Men 24 / 31
Sam Rosenberg Junior Men 13-14 1 / 7
Paul Bourcier Masters Men 40-49 5 / 25
Dave Campbell Masters Men 40-49 6 / 25
Ron Frerichs Masters Men 40-49 13 / 25
Nick Skenzick Masters Men 30-39 3 / 14
Michael Rosenberg Masters Men 50-59 5 / 10

Albany Criterium (Aug 7 2011)

Paul Bourcier Master Men 40-49 2 / 18
Matthew Erdelt Master Men 40-49 13 / 18
Nick Skenzick Men Cat 1/2 9 / 26
Paul Bourcier Men Cat 1/2 14 / 26
Kristina Lackner Women Mst 40-49 5 / 7

Longview Criterium (Aug 6 2011)

Kristina Lackner Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Dave Campbell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 33

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 31 2011)

Paul Bourcier Masters 40+ 1 / 21
Paul Bourcier Senior Men 6 / 43

Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium (Jul 23 2011)

Sam Rosenberg Men 17-18 2 / 4
Jake Perrin Men 17-18 3 / 4
Sam Rosenberg Men 15-16 1 / 6
Jake Perrin Men 15-16 2 / 6
Sam Rosenberg Men 13-14 1 / 9

Ironclad Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

Skenzick Nick Men Pro/1/2 3 / 22
Bourcier Paul Men Pro/1/2 4 / 22
Ordonez Lee Men Pro/1/2 17 / 22

Twilight Criterium (Jul 12 2011)

Lee Ordonez Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Nick Skenzick Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Cory Domingues Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Tim Mayer Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Michael Rosenberg Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Sam Rosenberg Cat 4/5 1 / 27
Martin Lisk Cat 4/5 9 / 27
Andy Stahl Cat 4/5 15 / 27

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Sam Rosenberg Men Cat 4/5 1 / 41
Zach Gilmour Men Cat 4/5 19 / 41
Paul Bourcier Men P/1/2 8 / 44
Michael Rosenberg Men P/1/2 35 / 44
Lee Ordonez Men P/1/2 38 / 44
Nick Skenzick Men P/1/2 40 / 44

High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 9 2011)

Sam Rosenberg Cat 4/5 Men 6 / 25
Paul Bourcier P/1/2 Men 5 / 25

High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Sam Rosenberg Cat 4/5 Men 17 / 40
Paul Bourcier Men P/1/2 5 / 38
Nick Skenzick Men P/1/2 26 / 38
Lee Ordonez Men P/1/2 27 / 38
Michael Rosenberg Men P/1/2 35 / 38

Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium (Jul 2 2011)

Paul Bourcier Masters 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 37
Paul Bourcier Senior Men 5 / 28
Nick Skenzick Senior Men 7 / 28
Lee Ordonez Senior Men 8 / 28

Pringle Creek Circuit Race (Jun 26 2011)

Nick Skenzick Men 1/2 2 / 16
Paul Bourcier Men 1/2 10 / 16

Franz Criterium (Jun 25 2011)

Paul Bourcier Masters 40+ 1 / 20
Nick Skenzick Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30
Paul Bourcier Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 30
Lee Ordonez Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 30

OBRA TT (Jun 12 2011)

Alec Bentley Masters Men 70+ 1 / 3
James Bell Masters Men 55-59 8 / 11
Rick Hammel Masters Men 45-49 8 / 12
Paul Bourcier Masters Men 40-44 1 / 12
Nick Skenzick Masters Men 30-34 2 / 4

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 21 2011)

Sam Rosenberg Jr 13-18 6 / 9
Sam Rosenberg Men Category 4 12 / 21
Dave Campbell Masters 40+ 1/2/3 6 / 26
Michael Rosenberg Masters 40+ 1/2/3 18 / 26
Michael Rosenberg Masters 50+ 3 / 17

Silverton RR Champs (May 15 2011)

Paul Bourcier Masters Men 40-49 2 / 24
Dave Campbell Masters Men 40-49 5 / 24
Eric Kytola Masters Men 40-49 22 / 24

Silverton RR Champs (May 14 2011)

Bourcier Paul Pro 1/2 9 / 31

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 30 2011)

Sam Rosenberg Men 4 16 / 33
Nick Skenzick Men 1/2 8 / 38
Paul Bourcier Men 1/2 9 / 38
Michael Rosenberg Men 1/2 32 / 38
Lee Ordonez Men 1/2 33 / 38

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Tim Mayer Men Cat 3 10 / 13
Andy Stahl Men Cat 4/5 17 / 32
Sam Rosenberg Men Cat 4/5 23 / 32
Lee Ordonez Men Cat 1/2 1 / 5
Nick Skenzick Men Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Eric Kytola Men Masters 35+ 12 / 18

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Paul Bourcier Cat 1/2 Men 21 / 65
Lee Ordonez Cat 1/2 Men 27 / 65
Nick Skenzick Cat 1/2 Men 55 / 65

Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium (Mar 19 2011)

Paul Bourcier Men 1/2 2 / 28
Lee Ordonez Men 1/2 19 / 28

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 13 2011)

Paul Bourcier Men Cat 1/2 4 / 36
Cory Domingues Men Cat 1/2 33 / 36
Lee Ordonez Men Cat 3 2 / 25

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Mar 6 2011)

Paul Bourcier Men Cat 1/2 20 / 38
Michael Rosenberg Men Cat 1/2 27 / 38
Lee Ordonez Men Cat 3 28 / 44

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 20 2011)

James Bell Masters Men 50-59 20 / 31

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2011)

James Bell Cat 4-5 Men 50+ 12 / 13

Eugene Celebration - Coburg TT (Sep 6 2010)

Kristina Lackner Women 4 1 / 15
Rob English Pro/1/2 1 / 21
Paul Bourcier Pro/1/2 3 / 21
Nick Skenzick Pro/1/2 17 / 21
Cory Domingues Pro/1/2 21 / 21
Dave Campbell Masters Men 6 / 8
Tim Richter Category 4/5 Men 6 / 39
Matthew Erdelt Category 4/5 Men 25 / 39
Andy Stahl Category 4/5 Men 30 / 39

Eugene Celebration - Celebration Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Kristina Lackner Women 4 1 / 15
Rob English Pro/1/2 5 / 19
Paul Bourcier Pro/1/2 8 / 19
Nick Skenzick Pro/1/2 18 / 19
Cory Domingues Pro/1/2 19 / 19
Dave Campbell Masters Men 8 / 8
Tim Richter Category 4/5 Men 1 / 37
Matthew Erdelt Category 4/5 Men 15 / 37
Andy Stahl Category 4/5 Men 30 / 37

Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill (Sep 5 2010)

Kristina Lackner Women 4 1 / 15
Paul Bourcier Pro/1/2 1 / 27
Rob English Pro/1/2 8 / 27
Nick Skenzick Pro/1/2 13 / 27
Cory Domingues Pro/1/2 14 / 27
Dave Campbell Masters Men 4 / 9
Greg Shepherd Masters Men 9 / 9
Tim Richter Category 4/5 Men 4 / 41
Matthew Erdelt Category 4/5 Men 32 / 41
Andy Stahl Category 4/5 Men 39 / 41

Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue (Sep 4 2010)

Kristina Lackner Women 4 2 / 15
Rob English Pro/1/2 1 / 27
Paul Bourcier Pro/1/2 4 / 27
Cory Domingues Pro/1/2 18 / 27
Nick Skenzick Pro/1/2 24 / 27
Dave Campbell Masters Men 6 / 9
Greg Shepherd Masters Men 7 / 9
Tim Richter Category 4/5 Men 22 / 41
Andy Stahl Category 4/5 Men 38 / 41
Matthew Erdelt Category 4/5 Men 40 / 41

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 22 2010)

Paul Bourcier Senior Men 7 / 35
Cory Domingues Senior Men 12 / 35
Nick Skenzick Senior Men 19 / 35
Ron Frerichs Senior Men 26 / 35
Tim Richter Senior Men 32 / 35
Adam Oliver Men Category 5 10 / 10
Tim Richter Men Category 4 12 / 33
Andy Stahl Men Category 4 28 / 33
Sam Rosenberg Men Category 4 29 / 33
Michael Rosenberg Masters Men 50-59 9 / 19
Andy Stahl Masters Men 50-59 17 / 19
Paul Bourcier Masters Men 40-49 3 / 27
Matthew Erdelt Masters Men 40-49 17 / 27
Ron Frerichs Masters Men 40-49 20 / 27
Nick Skenzick Masters Men 30-39 1 / 16
Sam Rosenberg Junior Men 13-14 1 / 4
Adam Oliver Junior Men 13-14 4 / 4

Franz Bakery Criterium (Aug 21 2010)

Cory Domingues Category 1/2 9 / 20

OBRA Hillclimb TT (Aug 15 2010)

Greg Shepherd Masters Men 45-49 2 / 9

Longview Grand Prix Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Cory Domingues Men Category 1/2/3 2 / 22

OBRA Championship RR 2 (Aug 8 2010)

Leslie Lunas Masters Men 60+ 10 / 15
Michael Rosenberg Masters Men 50-59 3 / 25
Paul Bourcier Masters Men 40-49 3 / 40
Dave Campbell Masters Men 40-49 12 / 40

OBRA Championship RR 1 (Aug 7 2010)

Paul Bourcier Senior Men 9 / 29
Michael Rosenberg Senior Men 20 / 29
Sam Rosenberg Junior 13-14 1 / 5

Co-Motion Classic - Coburg Road Race (Aug 1 2010)

Andy/olallie Stahl/stahl-wellborn Tandem C 3 / 6
Chris/douglas Clemow/ben Tandem B 5 / 15

Co-Motion Criterium (Jul 31 2010)

Rick Hammel Men Pro/1/2 1 / 7
Nick Skenzick Men Pro/1/2 3 / 7
Ron Frerichs Masters Men 40+ 1 / 10
Rick Hammel Masters Men 40+ 4 / 10
Tim Richter Masters Men 40+ 7 / 10
Tim Richter Category 4/5 Men 3 / 10
Matthew Erdelt Category 4/5 Men 8 / 10

Co-Motion Classic - Kent Peterson Time Trial (Jul 31 2010)

Andy/olallie Stahl/stahl-wellborn Tandem C 4 / 5
Chris/douglas Clemow/ben Tandem B 7 / 16

Co-Motion Classic - Co-Motion Criterium (Jul 31 2010)

Chris/douglas Clemow/ben Tandem B 6 / 16

Monday PIR #15 (Jul 26 2010)

Chris Clemow Master 4/5 7 / 40

Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium - Ironclad Criterium (Jul 25 2010)

Eric Taylor Category 4/5 17 / 26

Larch Mtn Hillclimb (Jul 25 2010)

Leslie Lunas Masters Men 60+ 7 / 15

Monday PIR #14 (Jul 19 2010)

Dave Campbell Masters 1/2/3 1 / 60

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 10 2010)

Michael Rosenberg Pro/1/2 31 / 38
Sam Rosenberg Category 4/5 52 / 58

Firecracker Time Trial (Jul 3 2010)

Andy/olalli/mckenzie Stahl/stahl/stahl Tandem Adult Child 1 / 1
James Bell Masters Men 50+ 9 / 11

Hutch's Twilight Crit Series #5 (Jun 29 2010)

Adam Oliver Cat 4/5 40 / 45
Martin Lisk Cat 4/5 45 / 45

Salem Fairview (Jun 27 2010)

Rick Hammel Men 1/2 11 / 11
Rick Hammel Master 40+ 5 / 18

Hutch's Twilight Crit Series #4 (Jun 22 2010)

Adam Oliver Cat 4/5 44 / 48

OBRA TT (Jun 13 2010)

Rob English Senior Men 1 / 7
Alec Bentley Masters Men 65+ 1 / 9
Paul Bourcier Masters Men 40-44 1 / 13
Nick Skenzick Masters Men 30-34 2 / 3
Danica Shepard Junior Women 13-14 2 / 2
Emma Rosenberg Junior Women 10-12 1 / 1
Sam Rosenberg Junior Men 13-14 1 / 5
Adam Oliver Junior Men 13-14 4 / 5

Hutch's Twilight Crit Series (Jun 8 2010)

Adam Oliver Cat 4/5 47 / 52

Umpqua RR (May 30 2010)

Adam Oliver Jrs 13-15 3 / 5

Umpqua Criterium (May 29 2010)

Adam Oliver Men 4/5 26 / 26

OBRA TTT (May 23 2010)

Paul Bourcier Senior Men 1 / 28
Rob English Senior Men 1 / 28
Alec Bentley Masters Men 240+ 2 / 12
Eric Selker Masters Men 240+ 2 / 12

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 22 2010)

Adam Oliver Jr 13-18 12 / 16
Adam Oliver Cat 5 17 / 20

Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 (Apr 18 2010)

Alec Bentley Masters Men 60+ 3 / 13

Willamette University Capitol Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Adam Oliver Juniors 13 / 18

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 14 2010)

Adam Oliver Juniors 21 / 23

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 7 2010)

Adam Oliver Juniors 18 / 19

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Feb 28 2010)

Adam Oliver Juniors 18 / 18

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification (Aug 30 2009)

Paul Bourcier Pro/1/2 5 / 34
Nick Skenzick Pro/1/2 13 / 34
Dan Vrijmoet Masters 50+ 2 / 6
Dan Vrijmoet Masters 40+ 4 / 12
Ron Frerichs Masters 40+ 5 / 12
Greg Shepherd Category 4/5 26 / 57
Matthew Erdelt Category 4/5 46 / 57
Tim Richter Category 4/5 53 / 57
Davis Shepherd Category 3 2 / 35

Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Coburg Road Race (Aug 22 2009)

Andy/mckensie Stahl/stahl wellburn Tandem C 6 / 11
Chris/doug Clemow/ben Tandem B 6 / 16
Paul/vikki Bourcier/bourcier Tandem B 9 / 16
Greg/davis Shepherd/shepherd Tandem A 2 / 8
Nick/dan Skenzick/vrijmoet Tandem A 3 / 8

OBRA Hillclimb Championship (Aug 16 2009)

Leslie Lunas Masters Men 60+ 10 / 12
Michael Rosenberg Masters Men 45-49 2 / 13
Greg Shepherd Masters Men 45-49 6 / 13
Davis Shepherd Category 3 Men 1 / 15
Matt Pavlovich Category 3 Men 14 / 15

Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial (Aug 8 2009)

Lillian Schiavo Women 4 1 / 2

Willamette Epic TT (Aug 8 2009)

Leslie Lunas Masters Men 60+ 2 / 3
Dan Vrijmoet Masters Men 50+ 1 / 2

OUCH (Jul 26 2009)

David Jackson Masters Men 55-59 4 / 11

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race (Jul 26 2009)

Michael Rosenberg Masters 45+ 15 / 43
Paul Bourcier Masters 35+ 23 / 64
Sal Collura Masters 35+ 48 / 64
Matt Pavlovich Category 3 Men 37 / 89

Firecracker Tandem TT Champs (Jul 4 2009)

Greg/davis Shepherd/shepherd Tandem Open 2 / 3
Dave/jo-hanna Campbell/wienert Tandem Mixed 80+ 3 / 5

Firecracker TT (Jul 4 2009)

Matt Pavlovich Men Category 3 2 / 3
Nick Skenzick Men Category 1/2 6 / 9
Dan Vrijmoet Masters Men 50+ 1 / 14
James Bell Masters Men 50+ 8 / 14
Rick Hammel Masters Men 35+ 4 / 6

Jack Frost TT (Feb 22 2009)

James Bell Masters Men 50-59 18 / 31

Renegade Criterium (Sep 2 2008)

Davis Shepherd Men 4/5 4 / 10
Eric Kytola Men 1/2/3 1 / 13
Paul Bourcier Men 1/2/3 3 / 13
Ron Frerichs Men 1/2/3 4 / 13
Nick Skenzick Men 1/2/3 6 / 13
Rick Hammel Men 1/2/3 12 / 13
Tim Mayer Men 1/2/3 13 / 13

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Wolf Creek Road Race (Sep 1 2008)

Paul Bourcier Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 22
Nick Skenzick Pro/1/2 Men 18 / 22
Dan Vrijmoet Masters Men 45+ 4 / 13
Rick Hammel Masters Men 35+ 6 / 8
Davis Shepherd Category 4/5 Men 5 / 42
Andy Stahl Category 4/5 Men 31 / 42

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race (Aug 30 2008)

Paul Bourcier Pro/1/2 Men 2 / 23
Nick Skenzick Pro/1/2 Men 18 / 23
Rick Hammel Masters Men 35+ 3 / 10
David Tsai Masters Men 35+ 7 / 10
Dan Vrijmoet Masters 45+ 2 / 13
Andy Stahl Category 4/5 Men 14 / 45
Davis Shepherd Category 4/5 Men 17 / 45
Luke Demoe Category 3 Men 17 / 30

OBRA Hillclimb Championships (Aug 24 2008)

David Jackson Masters Men 55-59 3 / 8
Leslie Lunas Masters Men 55-59 7 / 8
Greg Shepherd Masters Men 40-44 4 / 10
Danica Shepherd Junior Women U12 2 / 2
Davis Shepherd Junior Men 17-18 1 / 4

Callahan's Challenge Time Trial (Aug 23 2008)

Lillian Schiavo Women 4 1 / 3

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 17 2008)

Nick Skenzick Senior Men 21 / 36
Paul Bourcier Senior Men 34 / 36
Greg/davis Shepherd/shepherd Men Tandem 2 / 2
Andy Stahl Masters Men 50+ 17 / 22
Paul Bourcier Masters 40-49 6 / 32
Davis Shepherd Junior 17-18 1 / 4
Sam Rosenberg Junior 10-12 2 / 6
Danica Shepherd Junior 10-12 4 / 6

Swan Island Criterium (Aug 16 2008)

Nick Skenzick Men Pro/1/2 1 / 38
Paul Bourcier Men Pro/1/2 10 / 38
Paul Bourcier Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 39

OBRA Time Trial Championships (Aug 10 2008)

Nick Skenzick Senior Men 6 / 11
Leslie Lunas Masters Men 55-59 8 / 9
James Bell Masters Men 50-54 19 / 22
Dan Vrijmoet Masters Men 45-49 1 / 12
Michael Rosenberg Masters Men 45-49 3 / 12
Paul Bourcier Masters Men 40-44 3 / 16
Rick Hammel Masters Men 40-44 10 / 16

Callahan's Challenge Time Trial (Aug 9 2008)

Lillian Schiavo Women 4 2 / 4

OUCH (Aug 3 2008)

David Jackson Masters Men 55-59 3 / 9
Leslie Lunas Masters Men 55-59 6 / 9
David Jackson Masters Men 55-59 9 / 9

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Aug 3 2008)

Paul Bourcier Pro/1/2 12 / 41

Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race - King Estate Road Race (Jul 27 2008)

Eric/tristan Kytola/kytola Tandem C 2 / 4
Andy/olallie Stahl/stahl Tandem C 3 / 4
Dave/jo-hanna Campbell/wienert Tandem B 3 / 18
Greg/davis Shepherd/shepherd Tandem A 1 / 8
Micheal/sam Rosenberg/rosenberg Tandem A 4 / 8

Co-Motion Criterium (Jul 26 2008)

Dan Vrijmoet Senior Men 2 / 10
Nick Skenzick Senior Men 7 / 10
Dan Vrijmoet Masters Men 35+ 6 / 10

Cascade Classic - Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 13 2008)

Bradley Taylor Masters 45+ 11 / 30

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 12 2008)

Bradley Taylor Masters 45+ 13 / 37

Firecracker TT (Jul 6 2008)

Nick Skenzick Pro/1/2 3 / 7
Dan Vrijmoet Masters 35+ 3 / 7
Rick Hammel Masters 35+ 6 / 7

Firecracker Criterium (Jul 5 2008)

Greg/davis Shepherd/shepherd Tandem 1 / 6
Peggy M./chrismartin/clemow Tandem 5 / 6
Nick Skenzick Men 1/2 1 / 14
Paul Bourcier Men 1/2 3 / 14
Eric Kytola Men 1/2 9 / 14
Rick Hammel Men 1/2 11 / 14
Rick Hammel Masters 35+ 3 / 18
David Tsai Masters 35+ 9 / 18
Matthew Erdelt Masters 35+ 18 / 18
Matthew Erdelt Category 4/5 Men 3 / 18
Davis Shepherd Category 4/5 Men 6 / 18
Greg Shepherd Category 4/5 Men 12 / 18
Andy Stahl Category 4/5 Men 14 / 18

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 29 2008)

Paul Bourcier Pro/1/2 5 / 33
Nick Skenzick Pro/1/2 16 / 33
Rick Hammel Masters Men 40+ 9 / 25
Matthew Erdelt Category 4/5 28 / 35

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 20 2008)

Paul Bourcier M 40 1/2/3 1 / 46

Mount Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 15 2008)

Paul Bourcier Senior Men 4 / 47
Michael Rosenberg Senior Men 23 / 47
David Jackson Masters Men 50+ 2 / 9
Michael Rosenberg Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 9 / 21
Davis Shepherd Junior Men 16-18 1 / 7
Sam Rosenberg Junior Men 13-15 7 / 7
Sam Rosenberg Junior Men 10-12 1 / 3
Davis Shepherd Category 4/5 Men 2 / 32

OBRA Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Paul Bourcier Senior Men 4 / 39
Nick Skenzick Senior Men 35 / 39
David Jackson Masters 50-59 26 / 26
Jurgen Fennerl Masters 40-49 35 / 43
Michael Rosenberg Masters 40-49 37 / 43
Davis Shepherd Junior Men 17-18 2 / 4
Sam Rosenberg Junior Men 10-12 1 / 2

Silverton Road Race (Jun 1 2008)

Paul Bourcier Pro/1/2 2 / 39
Michael Rosenberg Pro/1/2 24 / 39
Andy Stahl Masters 3/4 50+ 14 / 17
David Jackson Masters 3/4 35+ 11 / 26
Allen Stewart Category 3 8 / 37

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2008)

Paul Bourcier Senior Men 3 / 36
Dan Vrijmoet Senior Men 3 / 36
Nick Skenzick Senior Men 3 / 36
Eric Kytola Senior Men 6 / 36
Michael Rosenberg Masters Men 200-239 1 / 27

Albany Criterium (May 25 2008)

Nick Skenzick Pro/1/2 1 / 27
Eric Kytola Pro/1/2 20 / 27
Paul Bourcier Pro/1/2 21 / 27
Michael Rosenberg Pro/1/2 23 / 27
Andy Stahl Masters 50+ 4 / 8
Paul Bourcier Masters 40-49 3 / 16
Michael Rosenberg Masters 40-49 8 / 16
Sam Rosenberg Junior 7 / 10
Matthew Erdelt Category 4/5 25 / 35

Rehearsal Road Race (May 24 2008)

Paul Bourcier Pro/1/2 14 / 57
Dan Vrijmoet Pro/1/2 29 / 57
Allen Stewart Category 3 46 / 75
David Jackson Category 3 52 / 75

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Wy' East Road Race (May 17 2008)

Bradley Taylor Masters Men 45+ 15 / 26

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (May 16 2008)

Bradley Taylor Masters 45+ 16 / 26

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 15 2008)

Bradley Taylor Masters Men 45+ 15 / 28

Table Rock Road Race (May 4 2008)

Paul Bourcier Men Pro/1/2 13 / 33
Eric Kytola Men Pro/1/2 27 / 33
Nick Skenzick Men Pro/1/2 28 / 33
Paul Bourcier Men Pro/1/2 31 / 33
Michael Rosenberg Men Pro/1/2 32 / 33
Matthew Erdelt Men 4/5 46 / 48

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 26 2008)

Nick Skenzick Pro/1/2 5 / 29
Eric Kytola Pro/1/2 8 / 29
Bradley Taylor Masters 20 / 38
Dan Vrijmoet Masters 21 / 38

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 13 2008)

Micheal/sam Rosenberg/rosenberg Tandem 2 / 8
Paul/vikki Bourcier/bourcier Tandem 5 / 8
Andy/olallie Stahl/stahl Tandem 8 / 8
Paul Bourcier Pro/1/2 5 / 21
Nick Skenzick Pro/1/2 7 / 21
Eric Kytola Pro/1/2 8 / 21
Rick Hammel Pro/1/2 14 / 21
Michael Rosenberg Pro/1/2 17 / 21
Rick Hammel Masters 35+ 4 / 28
Dan Vrijmoet Masters 35+ 17 / 28
Matthew Erdelt Category 4/5 5 / 23
Peter Kaspar Category 4/5 9 / 23
Lee Baker Category 4/5 22 / 23

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2008)

Paul Bourcier Pro/1/2 16 / 63
Eric Kytola Pro/1/2 28 / 63
Andy Stahl Masters 50+ 24 / 27
Matthew Erdelt Category 4/5 70 / 75

Willamette - Coburg Prologue (Apr 3 2008)

Eric Kytola Pro/1/2 Men 61 / 73

Piece of Cake Road Race (Mar 30 2008)

Paul Bourcier Pro/1/2 15 / 64
Michael Rosenberg Pro/1/2 39 / 64
Eric Kytola Pro/1/2 42 / 64
Sam Rosenberg Junior 10-12 1 / 6

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 15 2008)

Lillian Schiavo Masters 35+ Women 3 / 6

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 9 2008)

Paul Bourcier Pro/1/2 17 / 61
Eric Kytola Pro/1/2 18 / 61
Michael Rosenberg Pro/1/2 27 / 61
Jurgen Fennerl Category 3 42 / 58

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 8 2008)

Lillian Schiavo Masters 35+ Women 3 / 5

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 2 2008)

Paul Bourcier Pro/1/2 22 / 52
Greg Ausland Masters Men 50 7 / 20
Michael Rosenberg Masters Men 40 1/2/3 5 / 28

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 1 2008)

Lillian Schiavo Masters 35+ Women 5 / 7

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 24 2008)

James Bell Masters Men 50-59 13 / 29

Cherry Pie RR (Feb 17 2008)

David Jackson Men 50+ 9 / 23
Andy Stahl Men 50+ 17 / 23
James Mcgladrey Men 5 A 37 / 49
James Bell Men 5 A 46 / 49
Pete Piva Men 40+ 14 / 28
Kurt Eisele Men 4 47 / 66
Eric Kytola Men 1/2 7 / 43

OBRA Hillclimb Championship (Sep 9 2007)

Leslie Lunas Masters Men 55-59 5 / 7

Renegade Criterium (Sep 4 2007)

Tim Mayer Category 4/5 2 / 13
Matthew Erdelt Category 4/5 3 / 13
Billy Truelove Category 1/2/3 1 / 10
Nick Skenzick Category 1/2/3 2 / 10
Eric Kytola Category 1/2/3 3 / 10
Paul Bourcier Category 1/2/3 7 / 10
Michael Rosenberg Category 1/2/3 8 / 10
Dan Vrijmoet Category 1/2/3 9 / 10

Eugene Celebration - Maxon Road Race (Sep 1 2007)

Nick Skenzick Pro/1/2 2 / 18
Paul Bourcier Pro/1/2 9 / 18
Dan Vrijmoet Masters 45+ 2 / 15
Bradley Taylor Masters 45+ 7 / 15
Tim Mayer Category 4/5 1 / 35
Andy Stahl Category 4/5 8 / 35
Elijah Perkins Category 4/5 25 / 35
Eric Kytola Category 3 2 / 35

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Aug 26 2007)

Erik Huston Pro/1/2 Men 12 / 25
Nick Skenzick Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 25
Greg Canfield Pro/1/2 Men 20 / 25
Dan Vrijmoet Pro/1/2 Men 23 / 25
Matthew Erdelt Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 35 / 40

Woodland Road Race (Aug 19 2007)

Bradley Taylor Pro/1/2 13 / 25

Mary's Peak HC TT (Aug 18 2007)

Leslie Lunas Masters Men 3/4/5: 55-59 2 / 2
Andy Stahl Masters Men 3/4/5: 50-54 4 / 6
Greg Shepherd Masters Men 3/4/5: 45-49 8 / 12

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 12 2007)

Paul Bourcier Senior Men 19 / 62
Nick Skenzick Senior Men 23 / 62
Michael Rosenberg Masters 40-49 36 / 45
Paul Bourcier Masters 30-39 4 / 27
Sam Rosenberg Junior Men 10-12 2 / 7
Eric Kytola Category 3 36 / 42

Crawfish Criterium (Aug 11 2007)

Micheal/sam Rosenberg/rosenberg Tandem 3 / 8
Paul Bourcier Pro/1/2 8 / 37
Nick Skenzick Pro/1/2 10 / 37
Michael Rosenberg Pro/1/2 17 / 37
Michael Rosenberg Masters 40+ 6 / 33
Matthew Erdelt Category 4/5 23 / 39

NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium (Aug 4 2007)

Nick Skenzick Men 1/2 1 / 16
Paul Bourcier Men 1/2 7 / 16
Rick Hammel Men 1/2 10 / 16
Michael Rosenberg Men 1/2 11 / 16

High Desert Omnium - OUCH (Jul 22 2007)

Leslie Lunas Masters Men 55-59 4 / 6

CoMotion Criterium (Jul 21 2007)

Rick Hammel Masters 35+ 2 / 21
Tim Mayer Masters 35+ 12 / 21
Matthew Erdelt Category 4/5 3 / 17
Tim Mayer Category 4/5 5 / 17
Nick Skenzick Category 1/2/3 1 / 28
Rick Hammel Category 1/2/3 23 / 28

Cascade Classic - Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR (Jul 14 2007)

Scott Seaton Masters 45+ 7 / 29
Michael Rosenberg Masters 45+ 12 / 29
Dan Vrijmoet Masters 45+ 13 / 29
Bradley Taylor Masters 45+ 19 / 29
Erik Huston Masters 35+ 12 / 53
Michael King Masters 35+ 14 / 53
Gregg Strome Masters 35+ 24 / 53
Greg Canfield Masters 35+ 31 / 53
Paul Bourcier Masters 35+ 40 / 53
Jurgen Fennerl Category 4 40 / 53
Rick Johnson Category 4 43 / 53
Martin Lisk Category 4 53 / 53
Scotty Carlile Category 3 22 / 75
Eric Kytola Category 3 32 / 75
Mark Vergari Category 3 38 / 75

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jul 8 2007)

David Tsai Masters 40+ 2 / 31
Michael Rosenberg Masters 40+ 24 / 31
Matthew Erdelt Category 4/5 8 / 37
Eric Kytola Category 3 4 / 27
Paul Bourcier Category 1/2 2 / 24
Nick Skenzick Category 1/2 3 / 24
Michael Rosenberg Category 1/2 14 / 24
David Tsai Category 1/2 24 / 24

Tandem TT Championships (Jul 7 2007)

Nick/dan Skenzick/vrijmoet Tandem Men 1 / 5
Micheal/sam Rosenberg/rosenberg Tandem Men 2 / 5
Greg/davis Shepherd/shepherd Tandem Men 3 / 5

OBRA Road Race (Jul 1 2007)

Michael Rosenberg Senior Men 15 / 49
Eric Kytola Senior Men 23 / 49
Paul Bourcier Senior Men 26 / 49
Dan Vrijmoet Senior Men 29 / 49
Nick Skenzick Senior Men 48 / 49
Greg Shepherd Men Category 4/5 28 / 35
Martin Lisk Men Category 4/5 29 / 35
Andy Stahl Masters Men 50-59 13 / 21
Davis Shepherd Junior Men 17-18 2 / 6
Sam Rosenberg Junior Men 10-12 1 / 5

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Richland Road Race (Jun 22 2007)

Dan Vrijmoet Masters 30 / 47

Mt Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 17 2007)

Michael Rosenberg Pro/1/2 34 / 47
Michael Rosenberg Masters Men 40+ 5 / 25
Sam Rosenberg Junior 14-15 4 / 4
Sam Rosenberg Junior 10-13 1 / 3
Matthew Erdelt Category 4/5 20 / 25

OBRA Rehearsal Race (Jun 10 2007)

Micheal/sam Rosenberg/rosenberg Tandem 3 / 10
Peter/walter Kaspar/lapchynski Tandem 10 / 10
Nick Skenzick Men Pro/1/2 9 / 30
Paul Bourcier Men Pro/1/2 27 / 30
Eric Kytola Men Category 3 2 / 49
Michael Rosenberg Masters Men 40-49 1 / 46
David Tsai Masters Men 40-49 5 / 46
Bradley Taylor Masters Men 40-49 22 / 46
Rick Hammel Masters Men 40-49 27 / 46
Dan Vrijmoet Masters Men 40-49 39 / 46

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Wy' East Road Race (Jun 2 2007)

Paul Bourcier Masters Men 17 / 71
Michael Rosenberg Masters Men 24 / 71
Bradley Taylor Masters Men 50 / 71
John Sorlie Category 4 Men 26 / 67
Mark Vergari Category 3 Men 30 / 81

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 1 2007)

Paul Bourcier Masters Men 27 / 71
Michael Rosenberg Masters Men 33 / 71
Bradley Taylor Masters Men 61 / 71
John Sorlie Category 4 Men 51 / 67
Mark Vergari Category 3 Men 28 / 81

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 31 2007)

Paul Bourcier Masters Men 46 / 78
Michael Rosenberg Masters Men 51 / 78
Bradley Taylor Masters Men 54 / 78
Mark Vergari Category 3 Men 51 / 89

Swan Island Criterium (May 20 2007)

Matthew Erdelt Category 4 5 / 35

Golden City Criterium (May 20 2007)

Jake Keener Men Category 4 5 / 27

Table Rock Road Race (May 19 2007)

Michael Rosenberg Pro/1/2 2 / 17
Paul Bourcier Pro/1/2 4 / 17
Nick Skenzick Pro/1/2 7 / 17
Dan Vrijmoet Masters 40+ 1/2/3 7 / 21
Eric Kytola Category 3 Men 2 / 16

OBRA Team Time Trial Championship (May 12 2007)

Paul Bourcier Senior Men 4 / 18
Dan Vrijmoet Senior Men 4 / 18
Nick Skenzick Senior Men 4 / 18
Rick Hammel Senior Men 4 / 18
Andy Stahl Masters Men 160-199 7 / 34
Peter Kaspar Masters Men 160-199 7 / 34
Hanz Scholz Masters Men 160-199 7 / 34
Doug Leroux Masters Men 160-199 7 / 34

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 28 2007)

Tim Mayer Men 4/5 21 / 58
Andy Stahl Men 4/5 27 / 58
David Donielson Men 4/5 43 / 58
Eric Kytola Men 3 8 / 36
Nick Skenzick Men 1/2 6 / 32
Dan Vrijmoet Men 1/2 12 / 32
Michael Rosenberg Men 1/2 25 / 32
David Tsai Men 1/2 27 / 32
Paul Bourcier Men 1/2 28 / 32

Three Rivers Road Race (Apr 22 2007)

Nick Skenzick Category 1/2 11 / 29
Dan Vrijmoet Category 1/2 28 / 29

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 14 2007)

Paul Bourcier Pro/1/2 3 / 44
Michael Rosenberg Pro/1/2 12 / 44
Dan Vrijmoet Pro/1/2 16 / 44
Nick Skenzick Pro/1/2 26 / 44
Andy Stahl Masters 50+ 12 / 15
Eric Kytola Category 3 59 / 67

Piece of Cake (Apr 1 2007)

Paul Bourcier Pro/1/2 9 / 52
Robert Campbell Pro/1/2 11 / 52
Nick Skenzick Pro/1/2 20 / 52

Icebreaker Criterium (Mar 31 2007)

Nick Skenzick Pro/1/2 5 / 22
Paul Bourcier Pro/1/2 10 / 22
Dan Vrijmoet Pro/1/2 19 / 22
Mayer Mayer Men Category 4/5 16 / 18
David Tsai Masters 35+ 13 / 30
Mayer Mayer Masters 35+ 26 / 30
Dan Vrijmoet Masters 35+ 28 / 30
Eric Kytola Category 3 Men 9 / 26

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race III (Mar 18 2007)

Nick Skenzick Pro/1/2 4 / 41
Paul Bourcier Pro/1/2 6 / 41
Dan Vrijmoet Pro/1/2 22 / 41
Michael Rosenberg Pro/1/2 30 / 41
Matthew Erdelt Category 4 46 / 69

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race II (Mar 11 2007)

Paul Bourcier Pro/1/2 1 / 35
Michael Rosenberg Pro/1/2 13 / 35

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race I (Mar 4 2007)

Nick Skenzick Pro/1/2 13 / 38
Paul Bourcier Pro/1/2 18 / 38
Dan Vrijmoet Pro/1/2 30 / 38
Michael Rosenberg Pro/1/2 37 / 38
Phil Randall Masters 50+ 17 / 36
Pete Piva Masters 40+ 12 / 35
Martin Lisk Category 4 46 / 70
Matthew Erdelt Category 4 56 / 70

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 25 2007)

Martin Lisk Men Category 4/5 8 / 71
Barbara Buchan Masters Women 50+ 6 / 8

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 18 2007)

Jurgen Fennerl Men 4 21 / 70
Martin Lisk Men 4 22 / 70
Tim Mayer Men 4 31 / 70
Eric Kytola Men 3 35 / 64
Dan Vrijmoet Men 1/2 20 / 45
Michael Rosenberg Men 1/2 21 / 45
Nick Skenzick Men 1/2 27 / 45
Andy Stahl Masters Men 50+ 13 / 29
Pete Piva Masters Men 40+ 12 / 32

Woodland Road Race (Aug 20 2006)

Paul Bourcier Pro/1/2 11 / 30

Mary's Peak HC TT (Aug 19 2006)

Veronica Valda Senior Women 5 / 6
Leslie Lunas Masters Men 50+ 6 / 7
Dave Magness Masters Men 45-49 1 / 5

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 13 2006)

Nick Skenzick Senior Men 14 / 56
Rick Hammel Senior Men 23 / 56
Sal Collura Senior Men 33 / 56
Paul Bourcier Senior Men 51 / 56
Ross Spero Senior Men 54 / 56
Andy Stahl Masters 50+ 13 / 22
Rick Hammel Masters 40+ 1 / 33
Sal Collura Masters 30+ 3 / 19

Crawfish Criterium (Aug 12 2006)

Nick Skenzick Senior Men 1 / 31
Sal Collura Senior Men 7 / 31
Rick Hammel Senior Men 21 / 31
Rick Hammel Masters 7 / 27
Matthew Erdelt Category 4/5 24 / 48

Health Net Criterium (Aug 11 2006)

Sal Collura Masters 4 / 51
Paul Bourcier Masters 6 / 51

The Mid-Summer Criterium Series (Aug 2 2006)

Sal Collura Category 1/2/3 4 / 33

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 30 2006)

Paul Bourcier Pro/1/2 18 / 39
Nick Skenzick Pro/1/2 21 / 39
Sal Collura Pro/1/2 26 / 39
Ross Spero Pro/1/2 38 / 39

Long Days Night TT Series (Jul 26 2006)

Nick Skenzick Men 2 1 / 2

The Mid-Summer Criterium Series (Jul 26 2006)

Sal Collura Category 1/2/3 6 / 24

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jul 23 2006)

Rick Hammel Masters 40+ 5 / 15
Matthew Erdelt Category 4/5 Men 8 / 21
Sean Schatz Category 1/2 Men 5 / 13
Paul Bourcier Category 1/2 Men 6 / 13
Rick Hammel Category 1/2 Men 11 / 13

CoMotion Criterium (Jul 22 2006)

Andy Stahl Category 4/5 8 / 10
Nick Skenzick Category 1/2/3 1 / 14
Rick Hammel Category 1/2/3 2 / 14
Sam Schartz Category 1/2/3 3 / 14
Sal Collura Category 1/2/3 5 / 14
Paul Bourcier Category 1/2/3 8 / 14

CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Cottage Grove Road Race (Jul 21 2006)

Micheal/sam Rosenberg/rosenberg Category B Tandem 3 / 17
Chris/doug Clemow/ben Category B Tandem 8 / 17
Dan/john Vrijmoet/weyhrich Category A Tandem 2 / 11

CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Prologue (Jul 20 2006)

Micheal/sam Rosenberg/rosenberg Category B Tandem 1 / 17
Chris/doug Clemow/ben Category B Tandem 9 / 17
Dan/john Vrijmoet/weyhrich Category A Tandem 4 / 11

The Mid-Summer Criterium Series (Jul 19 2006)

Sal Collura Pro/1/2/3 6 / 23

Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 (Jul 16 2006)

Veronica Valda Women 4 / 4
Leslie Lunas Masters Men 55-59 3 / 5

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 14 2006)

Michael Rosenberg Masters 45+ 5 / 28
Dan Vrijmoet Masters 45+ 8 / 28
Sal Collura Masters 35+ 40 / 57

Long Days Night TT Series (Jul 12 2006)

Nick Skenzick Combined 1 / 25
Leslie Lunas Combined 14 / 25

Mt Tabor Circuit Race (Jul 2 2006)

Sal Collura Pro/1/2 10 / 22

OBRA Road Race (Jul 1 2006)

Michael Rosenberg Senior Men 2 / 46
Paul Bourcier Senior Men 9 / 46
Sal Collura Senior Men 17 / 46
Dan Vrijmoet Senior Men 43 / 46
Nick Skenzick Senior Men 44 / 46
Leslie Lunas Masters 50-59 18 / 27
Andy Stahl Masters 50-59 26 / 27
David Tsai Masters 40+ 7 / 39
Rick Hammel Masters 40+ 21 / 39

Long Days Night TT Series (Jun 28 2006)

Nick Skenzick Combined 1 / 1

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 23 2006)

Paul Bourcier Pro/1/2 Men 41 / 98
Dan Vrijmoet Masters Men 18 / 59

Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 (Jun 18 2006)

Leslie Lunas Masters Men 55-59 4 / 6

Long Days Night TT Series (Jun 14 2006)

Nick Skenzick Combined 1 / 21
Paul Bourcier Combined 2 / 21
Leslie Lunas Combined 11 / 21

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (Jun 2 2006)

Mark Vergari Category 3 Men 12 / 88

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race (Jun 1 2006)

Paul Bourcier Pro/1/2 83 / 123

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue (May 31 2006)

Paul Bourcier Pro/1/2 Men 81 / 123

Silverton Road Race (May 28 2006)

Michael Rosenberg Pro/1/2 9 / 51
Dan Vrijmoet Pro/1/2 22 / 51
Nick Skenzick Pro/1/2 28 / 51
David Tsai Pro/1/2 33 / 51
Sal Collura Pro/1/2 46 / 51
Andy Stahl Masters 40+ 3/4 24 / 29
David Tsai Masters 40+ 3/4 29 / 29
Nathan Guy Category 3 53 / 56

Swan Island Criterium (May 21 2006)

Andy Stahl Masters Men 40+ 4/5 15 / 35
Sal Collura Category 1/2/3 8 / 41

OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships (May 20 2006)

Dan Vrijmoet Senior Men 2 / 19
Michael Rosenberg Senior Men 2 / 19
Nick Skenzick Senior Men 2 / 19
Rick Hammel Senior Men 2 / 19

Table Rock Road Race (May 7 2006)

Maurice Torano Masters 40+ 2 / 20
Matthew Erdelt Category 4/5 Men 25 / 35
Michael Rosenberg Category 1/2 Men 4 / 16
Nick Skenzick Category 1/2 Men 9 / 16
Sal Collura Category 1/2 Men 10 / 16
Rick Hammel Category 1/2 Men 12 / 16

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 23 2006)

Martin Holland-bak Category 3 Men 1 / 5

The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race - High Pass Road Race (Apr 21 2006)

Paul Bourcier Pro/1/2 Men 23 / 105
Sal Collura Pro/1/2 Men 62 / 105
Nick Skenzick Pro/1/2 Men 67 / 105
David Jackson Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 9 / 49
Andy Stahl Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 18 / 49
Dan Vrijmoet Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 3 / 34
Rick Hammel Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 11 / 34
Michael Rosenberg Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 20 / 34
David Tsai Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 22 / 34
Matthew Erdelt Category 4/5 Men 31 / 59

Piece of Cake (Apr 2 2006)

Nick Skenzick Pro/1/2 Men 20 / 59
Rick Hammel Pro/1/2 Men 35 / 59
Sal Collura Pro/1/2 Men 44 / 59
Dan Vrijmoet Pro/1/2 Men 52 / 59

Ice Breaker Criterium (Apr 1 2006)

Nick Skenzick Senior Men 1 / 18
Paul Bourcier Senior Men 10 / 18
Sal Collura Senior Men 12 / 18
Rick Hammel Senior Men 13 / 18
Billy Truelove Senior Men 16 / 18
Rick Hammel Masters Men 4 / 27
Dan Vrijmoet Masters Men 8 / 27
Michael Rosenberg Masters Men 10 / 27
David Tsai Masters Men 16 / 27
David Donielson Masters Men 26 / 27
Martin Lisk Category 4/5 Men 6 / 33
Andy Stahl Category 4/5 Men 15 / 33
Nathan Guy Category 3 Men 5 / 23
Pete Piva Category 3 Men 11 / 23
Martin Holland-bak Category 3 Men 22 / 23

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 19 2006)

Dan Vrijmoet Pro/1/2 4 / 62
Paul Bourcier Pro/1/2 16 / 62
Nick Skenzick Pro/1/2 24 / 62
Michael Rosenberg Pro/1/2 29 / 62
Sal Collura Pro/1/2 43 / 62
Rick Hammel Pro/1/2 55 / 62
David Jackson Masters Men 50+ 2 / 31
Phil Randall Masters Men 40+ 21 / 53
Tim Mayer Category 4 Men 18 / 56
Taylor Bushnell Category 4 Men 39 / 56

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 12 2006)

Paul Bourcier Pro/1/2 7 / 54
Dan Vrijmoet Pro/1/2 26 / 54
Sal Collura Pro/1/2 27 / 54
Michael Rosenberg Pro/1/2 31 / 54
David Tsai Pro/1/2 40 / 54
Nick Skenzick Pro/1/2 44 / 54
Rick Hammel Pro/1/2 48 / 54
Billy Truelove Pro/1/2 52 / 54
Scott Metzler Masters Men 40+ 10 / 49
Phil Randall Masters Men 40+ 21 / 49
Greg Ausland Masters Men 40+ 41 / 49
David Jackson Masters 50+ 7 / 24
Andy Stahl Masters 50+ 12 / 24
Jeff Schuler Category 5 31 / 58
Jurgen Fennerl Category 4 66 / 66

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 5 2006)

Paul Bourcier Senior Men Pro/1/2 1 / 47
Nick Skenzick Senior Men Pro/1/2 14 / 47
Billy Truelove Senior Men Pro/1/2 26 / 47
Dan Vrijmoet Senior Men Pro/1/2 27 / 47
Rick Hammel Senior Men Pro/1/2 28 / 47
Michael Rosenberg Senior Men Pro/1/2 31 / 47
Jurgen Fennerl Senior Men Category 4 25 / 53
David Jackson Masters Men 50+ 1 / 19

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 26 2006)

Rick Hammel Masters Men 40-49 6 / 45
Martin Holland-bak Category 3 16 / 24
Rick Hammel Category 1/2 13 / 16

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2006)

Martin Lisk Senior Men Category 5 15 / 39
Tim Mayer Senior Men Category 4 40 / 58
Paul Bourcier Senior Men Category 1/2 8 / 30
Nick Skenzick Senior Men Category 1/2 20 / 30
David Donielson Masters Men Category 5 8 / 33
Daniel Henderson Masters Men Category 5 22 / 33
Steve Scarich Masters Men 50+ 7 / 23
Andy Stahl Masters Men 50+ 10 / 23
Phil Randall Masters Men 40+ 12 / 27
Dan Vrijmoet Fixed Gear 1 / 17